Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel twarda USA Indian Wells sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.03.19
Finał
Dominic Thiem 2 3 6 7
Roger Federer 1 6 3 5
mężczyźni singel halowa Canada Drummondville Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.03.19
Finał
Richard Berankis 2 6 7
Yannick Maden 0 3 5
mężczyźni singel ceglana Turkey M15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.03.19
Finał
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 1 6 5 7
Ivan Nedelko krecz 0 7 5
mężczyźni singel twarda USA M15 Arcadia sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.03.19
Finał
Antoine Bellier 2 6 6
Grey Hamilton 0 3 3
mężczyźni singel twarda Mexico M15 Cancun sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.03.19
Finał
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 3 6 6
Naoki Nakagawa 1 6 3 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Japan M15 Kofu sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Shunrou Takeshima 2 6 6
Masaya Kobayashi 0 2 1
17.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Wei-De Lin 2 6 7
Keigo Gonda 0 4 65
17.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tomohiro Masabayashi 2 6 6
Daniil Zarichanskyy 0 1 3
17.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mick Veldheer 2 7 6
Ken Onishi 0 5 2
17.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Masamichi Imamura 2 7 6
Ryuki Matsuda 0 5 3
17.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tsung-Hao Huang 2 6 7
Kento Tagashira 0 0 5
17.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Yunosuke Tanaka 2 3 7 10
Bart Stevens 1 6 5 6
17.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Kousuke Ogura 2 7 7
Kazuki Shimizu 0 63 5
17.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tamaki Yamao 2 6 6
Yuichi Ito 0 2 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Australia M15 Mornington sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
David Barclay 2 6 3 10
Matthew Woerndle 1 3 6 6
17.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Kazuma Kawachi 2 6 6
Cade Birrell 0 1 3
17.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alexander Klintcharov 2 6 6
Mason Naumovski 0 4 1
17.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
William Ma 2 7 6
Yuichiro Inui 0 65 4
17.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Winter Meagher 2 6 6
Joseph W. Van Meter 0 4 2
17.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mislav Bosnjak 2 6 6
Ren Nakamura 0 2 4
17.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Stephen Kaldawi 2 6 6
Tom Evans 0 3 1
17.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Stefan Skadarka 2 7 7
Masayoshi Ono 0 63 5
17.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Benard Bruno Nkomba 2 6 6
Greg Polmans 0 2 4
17.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Thomas Bosancic 2 6 6
Daisuke Sumizawa 0 3 4
17.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Matyas Fuele 2 7 6
Jesse Delaney 0 62 3
17.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Erik Holt-Crossman 2 3 6 10
Luke Jacob Gamble 1 6 4 7
mężczyźni singel twarda Japan M15 Nishi Tokyo sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.03.19
Finał
Seong Chan Hong 2 7 6
Shuichi Sekiguchi 0 64 4
mężczyźni singel halowa France M15 Poitiers sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.03.19
Finał
Quentin Robert (1994) 2 6 6
Matteo Martineau 0 4 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Croatia M15 Porec sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.03.19
Finał
Andrea Pellegrino 2 6 5 6
Maxime Chazal 1 3 7 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Portugal M15 Portimao sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.03.19
Finał
Evan Hoyt 2 6 7
Tiago Cacao 0 3 64
mężczyźni singel twarda Egypt M15 Sharm El sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.03.19
Finał
Lukas Klein 2 6 6
Jacopo Berrettini 0 4 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Tunisia M15 Tabarka sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.03.19
Finał
Arthur Rinderknech 2 6 6
Pol Toledo Bague 0 4 2
mężczyźni singel twarda USA M25 Bakersfield sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.03.19
Finał
Jenson Brooksby 2 6 6
Aleksandar Vukic 0 3 1
mężczyźni singel halowa Russia M25+H Kazan sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.03.19
Finał
Roman Safiullin 2 6 1 6
Sanjar Fayziev 1 3 6 4
mężczyźni singel twarda USA Phoenix Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.03.19
Finał
Matteo Berrettini 2 3 7 7
Mikhail Kukushkin 1 6 66 62
mężczyźni singel twarda China Shenzhen Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.03.19
Finał
Marcos Baghdatis 2 6 3 6
Stefano Napolitano 1 2 6 4
kobiety singel twarda USA Indian Wells sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.03.19
Finał
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu 2 6 3 6
Angelique Kerber 1 4 6 4
kobiety singel ceglana Turkey W15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.03.19
Finał
Viktoriia Dema 2 4 6 6
Maryna Chernyshova 1 6 2 1
kobiety singel twarda USA W15 Arcadia sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.03.19
Finał
Hanna Chang 2 7 6
Elizabeth Mandlik 0 5 1
kobiety singel twarda Mexico W15 Cancun sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.03.19
Finał
Lou Brouleau 1 3 6 5
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano krecz 0 6 4 1
kobiety singel ceglana France W15 Gonesse sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.03.19
Finał
Eleonora Molinaro 2 6 2 6
Rebeka Masarova 1 2 6 4
kobiety singel twarda Egypt W15 Sharm El sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.03.19
Finał
Anna Kubareva 2 7 6
Cristiana Ferrando 0 5 4
kobiety singel ceglana Tunisia W15 Tabarka sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.03.19
Finał
Malene Helgo 2 6 3 7
Daria Lodikova 1 1 6 5
kobiety singel ceglana Australia W25 Canberra sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jennifer Elie 2 6 5 13
Sara Tomic 1 1 7 11
17.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Yuuki Tanaka 2 5 6 10
Mahak Jain 1 7 4 8
17.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Chieh-Yu Hsu 2 6 6
Sarina Kang 0 0 0
17.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic 2 7 6
Masa Jovanovic 0 64 1
17.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Karin Kennel 1 5
Taylah Lawless krecz 0 0
17.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Romy Koelzer 2 6 3 10
Valentina Ivanov 1 4 6 5
17.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nagi Hanatani 2 6 6
Jelena Stojanovic 0 2 1
17.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alexandra Bozovic 2 6 7
Emily Fanning 0 2 5
17.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sakura Hondo 2 6 6
Alana Parnaby 0 4 4
17.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Leylah Annie Fernandez 2 6 6
Ivana Popovic 0 1 2
17.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Bojana Marinkov 2 2 6 11
Tammi Patterson 1 6 3 9
17.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Anastasia Berezov 2 6 2 10
Tereza Mihalikova 1 4 6 2
kobiety singel twarda Japan W25 Kofu sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Fatma Al Nabhani 2 4 6 10
Hiroko Kuwata 1 6 4 8
17.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Kai-Chen Chang 2 6 6
Abigail Tere-Apisah 0 4 4
17.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tara Moore 2 7 7
Peangtarn Plipuech 0 5 64
17.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Miharu Imanishi 2 6 4 10
Shiho Akita 1 4 6 7
17.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Stephanie Wagner 2 3 6 10
Kyoka Okamura 1 6 2 2
17.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ya-Hsuan Lee 2 6 4 14
Catherine Harrison 1 3 6 12
17.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Quinn Gleason 2 6 6
Sayaka Suzuki 0 0 3
17.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Emina Bektas 2 6 6
Emily Webley-Smith 0 3 0
17.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 2 6 6
Sae Haraguchi 0 0 2
17.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jodie Anna Burrage 2 6 6
Shiho Shibata 0 1 1
17.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Yue Yuan 2 6 6
Caroline Werner 0 2 4
kobiety singel twarda Japan W25 Nishi Tama sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.03.19
Finał
Daria Lopatetskaya 2 7 2 6
Gabriella Taylor 1 64 6 3
kobiety singel ceglana Brazil W25 Sao Paulo sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.03.19
Finał
Louisa Chirico 2 6 6
Danka Kovinic 0 0 2
kobiety singel halowa Russia W25+H Kazan sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.03.19
Finał
Elena Rybakina 2 6 6
Urszula Radwanska 0 2 3
kobiety singel twarda China W60 Shenzhen sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.03.19
Finał
Clara Tauson 2 6 6
Fangzhou Liu 0 4 3
mężczyźni debel halowa Canada Drummondville Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.03.19
Finał
Scott Clayton/Adil Shamasdin 2 7 3 10
Matt Reid/John-Patrick Smith 1 5 6 5
mężczyźni debel twarda USA Phoenix Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.03.19
Finał
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski 2 6 7 10
Austin Krajicek/Artem Sitak 1 72 5 6
mężczyźni debel twarda China Shenzhen Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.03.19
Finał
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Christopher Rungkat 2 6 3 10
Zhe Li/Goncalo Oliveira 1 4 6 6
<