Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel twarda USA Indian Wells sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.19
3. runda
Ivo Karlovic 2 6 7
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 0 3 63
11.03.19
3. runda
Gael Monfils 2 6 6
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 0 0 3
11.03.19
3. runda
Milos Raonic 2 4 6 6
Marcos Giron 1 6 4 4
11.03.19
3. runda
Jan-Lennard Struff 2 6 6
Alexander Zverev 0 3 1
11.03.19
3. runda
Dominic Thiem 2 6 6
Gilles Simon 0 3 1
11.03.19
3. runda
Yoshihito Nishioka 2 6 6 7
Felix Auger Aliassime 1 72 4 65
11.03.19
3. runda
Miomir Kecmanovic 2 6 7
Laslo Djere 0 2 63
mężczyźni singel halowa Canada Drummondville Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.19
1. runda
Vincent Millot 2 6 6
Joshua Peck 0 3 3
11.03.19
1. runda
Renzo Olivo 2 6 6
Taha Baadi 0 4 4
11.03.19
1. runda
Liam Broady 2 7 6
Jared Hiltzik 0 5 1
11.03.19
1. runda
Dennis Novikov 2 6 6
Andrea Collarini 0 4 4
11.03.19
1. runda
Michael Redlicki 2 6 6
Roy Smith 0 1 1
11.03.19
1. runda
Jelle Sels 2 6 7
Evan Furness 0 3 62
11.03.19
Klasyf.
Skander Mansouri 2 6 6
Luis David Martinez 0 4 2
11.03.19
1. runda
Sumit Nagal 2 6 6
Kevin King 0 3 3
11.03.19
Klasyf.
Manuel Guinard 2 7 6
Justin Boulais 0 63 1
11.03.19
1. runda
Borna Gojo 2 7 6
Steven Diez 0 5 3
11.03.19
1. runda
Gijs Brouwer 2 7 6
Stefan Kozlov 0 5 3
11.03.19
1. runda
Ulises Blanch 2 7 2 6
Evan King 1 60 6 4
11.03.19
1. runda
Jeff Wolf 2 6 6
Andre Goransson 0 3 4
11.03.19
1. runda
Liam Draxl 2 6 6
Yusuke Takahashi 0 3 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Turkey M15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tomislav Jotovski 2 6 6
Bingyu Yu 0 3 4
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 6
Sandro Kopp 0 2 0
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alon Elia 2 6 7
Jim Walder 0 1 64
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Luca Gelhardt 2 6 7
Oleg Prihodko 0 2 5
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sarp Agabigun 2 6 6
Nabi Kustepe 0 0 2
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Vladyslav Orlov 2 1 6 10
Jordi Walder 1 6 4 2
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Vladislav Melnic 2 7 7
Vlad Victor Cornea 0 5 61
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nitin Kumar Sinha 2 7 6
Ruben Busch 0 66 0
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Louroi Martinez 2 6 2 10
Kosuke Okagaki 1 3 6 5
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mert Alkaya 2 6 6
Grigoriy Lomakin 0 2 3
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alberto Colas Sanchez 2 6 6
Umut Akkoyun 0 1 1
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Luis Gomar Monio 2 6 6
Shamael Chaudhry 0 4 2
mężczyźni singel twarda USA M15 Arcadia sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Gage Brymer 2 6 6
Jesse Ross 0 4 2
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Gergely Madarasz 2 6 6
Bryan Kulikov 0 2 3
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Aron Hiltzik 2 6 6
Petros Tsitsipas 0 4 2
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
George Goldhoff 2 4 6 10
Julian Noah Steinhausen 1 6 1 5
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Simon Freund 2 6 3 10
Jacob Bullard 1 3 6 6
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sam Taylor 2 6 6
Eric Talac 0 0 0
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jody Maginley 2 6 6
Bryce Pereira 0 1 2
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Francisco Vittar 2 6 6
Skyler Butts 0 4 3
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Austin Rapp 2 6 6
Korey Lovett 0 2 2
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Grey Hamilton 2 6 6
Pierce Rollins 0 3 3
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Joao Ferreira BRA 2 6 2 10
Courtney John Lock 1 3 6 6
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Aditya Gupta 2 6 7
Lucas Renard 0 3 65
mężczyźni singel twarda Mexico M15 Cancun sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mikal Statham 2 6 6
Moritz Trocker 0 4 2
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Andres Urrea 2 6 6
Raul Garcia 0 2 4
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Naoki Nakagawa 2 6 6
Antonio Ruiz-Rosales 0 3 3
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Joao Hinsching 2 6 7
Marco De Rossi 0 3 65
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Hillel Rousseau 2 6 7
Riaan Du Toit 0 3 64
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
A.j. Catanzariti 2 7 6
Alejandro Valencia 0 5 3
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jean Thirouin 2 6 6
Sebastian Eguez 0 0 2
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Baker Newman 2 6 6
Joao Victor Ortega 0 0 0
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nicholas Shamma 2 6 6 10
Rowland Phillips 1 74 4 8
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alejandro Hoyos Franco 2 6 2 10
Philip Bachmaier 1 2 6 7
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Eduardo Ribeiro 2 6 6
Lucas Gessner 0 1 1
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Omni Kumar 2 6 6
Domen Gostincar 0 4 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Qatar M15 Doha sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.19
Klasyf.
Marek Semjan 2 6 6
Keivon Tabrizi 0 4 4
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Marek Semjan 2 6 6
Artsiom Dabryian 0 3 2
11.03.19
Klasyf.
Adrian Obert 2 6 6
David Szintai 0 3 0
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Adrian Obert 2 6 6
Akim Zarichanskyy 0 2 1
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alexandru Vasile Manole 2 7 6 10
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu 1 5 74 5
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Keivon Tabrizi 2 6 6
Eric Lavaud 0 1 0
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Aleksei Khomich 2 6 6
Jasper Felix Schiefer 0 1 0
11.03.19
Klasyf.
Guy Den Heijer 2 6 6
Alexandru Vasile Manole 0 2 1
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Guy Den Heijer 2 6 6
Brian Bencic 0 4 1
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
David Szintai 2 6 6
Taym Alazmeh 0 3 1
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Razvan Marius Codescu 2 3 7 10
Ameur Ben Hassen 1 6 61 7
11.03.19
Klasyf.
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam 2 6 3 10
Martin Van Der Meerschen 1 2 6 3
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam 2 6 6
Yanik Kaelin 0 3 0
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Michiel De Krom 2 6 6
Hendrik Jebens 0 2 3
11.03.19
Klasyf.
Michiel De Krom 2 6 6
Aleksei Khomich 0 4 4
11.03.19
Klasyf.
Sidane Pontjodikromo 2 6 6
Razvan Marius Codescu 0 3 3
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sidane Pontjodikromo 2 3 6 10
Karlo Cubelic 1 6 0 8
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Martin Van Der Meerschen 2 7 6
Richard Zusman 0 5 3
mężczyźni singel twarda Japan M15 Nishi Tokyo sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Kousuke Ogura 2 6 2 10
Sota Fujii 1 3 6 8
mężczyźni singel halowa France M15 Poitiers sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Joffrey De Schepper 2 6 6
Marcus Mansson 0 1 3
11.03.19
Klasyf.
Joffrey De Schepper 2 6 6
Stuart Parker 0 3 2
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Paul Cayre 2 6 6
Adan Freire Da Silva 0 2 3
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Damien Bayard 2 3 6 10
Maxence Beauge 1 6 2 5
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Pierre Faivre 2 7 6
Maxence Bertimon 0 66 3
11.03.19
Klasyf.
Pierre Faivre 2 6 6
Valentin Guenther 0 1 2
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Valentin Guenther 2 6 7
Emilien Voisin 0 1 64
11.03.19
Klasyf.
Clement Larriere 2 3 6 10
Hugo Pontico 1 6 3 4
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Clement Larriere 2 6 2 10
Lucas Bouquet 1 4 6 7
11.03.19
Klasyf.
Rayane Roumane 2 6 6
Damien Bayard 0 1 3
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Rayane Roumane 2 6 6
Pierre Delage 0 4 2
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Hugo Pontico 2 6 6
Nathan Freire Da Silva 0 3 4
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ugo Blanchet 1 6 1
Alexis Klegou krecz 0 0 0
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Stuart Parker 2 6 6
Daniil Zarichanskyy 0 0 0
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Tepmahc 2 6 6
Alexis Boureau 0 4 2
11.03.19
Klasyf.
Nicolas Tepmahc 2 6 6
Ugo Blanchet 0 2 3
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Kyrian Jacquet 2 6 6
Tony Bourcet 0 3 3
11.03.19
Klasyf.
Kyrian Jacquet 1 7 3 3
Paul Cayre krecz 0 6 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Croatia M15 Porec sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Deni Zmak 2 6 6 10
Oleksii Krutykh 1 3 71 4
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mike Urbanija 2 3 6 10
Ivan Sabanov 1 6 3 4
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Franjo Raspudic 2 7 6
Alexander Weis 0 65 2
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ljubomir Celebic 2 6 6
Darko Jandric 0 1 1
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Gabor Borsos 2 6 7
Andrea Bessire 0 2 63
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Matej Sabanov 2 7 7
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 0 61 63
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alessandro Ceppellini 2 6 7 10
Tim Heger 1 72 5 5
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Francesco Bessire 2 6 1 10
Gibril Diarra 1 4 6 5
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mate Valkusz 2 6 6
Jakob Aichhorn 0 2 4
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Constantin Schmitz 2 6 6
Johannes Bangratz 0 2 1
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Fabian Marozsan 2 6 6
Isa Mammetgulyyev 0 1 2
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Luka Mrsic 2 6 6
Gorazd Srbljak 0 4 3
mężczyźni singel twarda Portugal M15 Portimao sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Eduardo Struvay 2 6 7
Boris Pokotilov 0 3 63
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Michel Vernier 2 6 6
Francisco Cabral 0 2 4
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Rafael Matos 2 6 7
Pedro Araujo 0 3 64
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Luke Johnson 2 6 6
Jonathan Binding 0 2 2
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Matvey Khomentovskiy 2 6 6
Peter Goldsteiner 0 3 2
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Juan Bautista Otegui 2 6 6
Francisco Dias 0 2 2
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Marek Gengel 2 6 6
Tomas Guerreiro 0 2 0
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Michal Dembek 2 6 6
Igor Sao Thiago 0 2 0
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Henry Craig 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 0 2 3
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Fabio Coelho 2 6 2
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe 0 3 1
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Daniel Batista 2 6 5 10
Tiago Torres 1 0 7 7
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 6 7
Petr Nouza 0 3 5
mężczyźni singel twarda Egypt M15 Sharm El sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
George Tsivadze 2 6 2 10
Ken Onishi 1 3 6 8
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Vitaliy Sachko 2 7 6
Riccardo Maiga 0 62 4
11.03.19
Klasyf.
Vitaliy Sachko 2 4 6 10
Alexander Donski 1 6 4 3
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Marco Brugnerotto 2 7 2 10
Haadin Bava 1 65 6 8
11.03.19
Klasyf.
Marco Brugnerotto 2 7 4 17
Federico Iannaccone 1 63 6 15
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alexis Gautier 2 6 7
Neil Oberleitner 0 4 63
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alexander Donski 2 7 6
Adil Kalyanpur 0 5 3
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Kristjan Tamm 2 6 6
Kai Lemstra 0 2 2
11.03.19
Klasyf.
Kristjan Tamm 2 6 6 10
Alexis Gautier 1 1 77 8
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mirko Martinez 2 6 6
Preston Brown 0 3 3
11.03.19
Klasyf.
Mirko Martinez 2 6 6
Georgii Kravchenko 0 3 1
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda 2 6 7
Ali Dawani 0 3 61
11.03.19
Klasyf.
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda 2 6 2 14
George Tsivadze 1 4 6 12
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Federico Iannaccone 2 6 6
Alexander Abou Boutros 0 1 2
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 5 10
Lucas Hellfritsch 1 4 7 4
11.03.19
Klasyf.
Stefan Palosi 2 6 6
Niklas Guttau 0 3 0
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Stefan Palosi 2 6 6
Denis Parshutin 0 2 3
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Niklas Guttau 2 6 6 10
Olexiy Kolisnyk 1 74 2 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Tunisia M15 Tabarka sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Erik Crepaldi 2 6 6
Alex Marti Pujolras 0 3 2
11.03.19
Klasyf.
Erik Crepaldi 2 6 6
Florent Diep 0 4 3
11.03.19
Klasyf.
Sergio Martos Gornes 2 7 6
Stefano Battaglino 0 5 2
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sergio Martos Gornes 2 7 6
Zakhar Trapeznikov 0 63 3
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Florent Diep 2 6 3 12
Manfred Fellin 1 3 6 10
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Maxime Hamou 2 7 6
Sergi Perez Contri 0 5 4
11.03.19
Klasyf.
Maxime Hamou 2 4 6 10
Dennis Uspensky 1 6 4 3
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Dennis Uspensky 2 6 7
Tomas Liska 0 4 65
11.03.19
Klasyf.
Maxime Mora 2 1 7 10
Vasko Mladenov 1 6 66 8
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Maxime Mora 2 6 6
Riccardo Di Nocera 0 3 3
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Vasko Mladenov 2 6 7
Gregorio Cordonnier 0 4 5
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Amaury Delmas 2 6 3 10
Ivan Davydov 1 2 6 8
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ignacio Carou 2 6 6
Mousa Alkotop 0 2 4
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Simon Carr 2 6 6
Bart Van Den Berg 0 2 0
11.03.19
Klasyf.
Simon Carr 2 6 6
Ignacio Carou 0 3 3
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Stefano Battaglino 2 6 6
Bogdan Bobrov 0 0 1
11.03.19
Klasyf.
Alessandro Ingarao 2 3 6 10
Amaury Delmas 1 6 2 4
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alessandro Ingarao 2 6 6
Benjamin Dhoe 0 2 4
mężczyźni singel twarda USA M25 Bakersfield sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Boris Arias 2 6 6
Sean Robles 0 4 3
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Zdenek Derkas 1 w/o
Alexios Halebian 0
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
David Fox 2 6 3 10
William Griffith 1 3 6 8
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ryan Peniston 2 6 6
Sebastian Zapata Ramirez 0 2 0
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Abraham Asaba 2 6 6
Sizya Ernest Kivanda 0 3 4
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Errol Smith 2 6 7
Eric Hadigian 0 2 63
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Andrew Watson 1 def.
Nathan Kwon 0
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Isaiah Strode 2 6 6
Cagatay Sami Soke 0 4 2
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jacob Dunbar 2 6 6
Jeremy Moser 0 1 3
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Danny Thomas 2 6 6
Kooros Ghasemi 0 1 3
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Brandon Perez 2 6 4 10
Oleksiy Arovin 1 4 6 5
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ronald Hohmann 2 6 1 10
Angus Bradshaw 1 2 6 8
mężczyźni singel halowa Russia M25+H Kazan sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Vladimir Ivanov 2 7 6
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 0 5 3
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Shalva Dzhanashia 2 6 7
Artur Shakhnubaryan 0 3 65
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alexander Vasilenko 2 6 6
Egor Agafonov 0 2 0
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Maxim Ratniuk 2 6 6
Ivan Mikhaylyuk 0 3 1
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Vladimir Korolev 2 7 6
Alexander Ovcharov 0 62 2
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Karl Kiur Saar 2 6 6
Dmitry Myagkov 0 2 3
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Philipp Klimov 2 6 2 10
Kenneth Raisma 1 4 6 4
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Niklas Johansson 2 7 7
Sharobiddin Abzalov 0 63 5
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mikalai Haliak 2 6 6
Anton Chekhov 0 3 4
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Martin Borisiouk 2 6 3 10
Bulat Galiev 1 3 6 4
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alexey Zakharov 2 6 6
Andrey Budanov 0 0 1
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Andrey Uvarov 2 6 3 10
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov 1 4 6 7
mężczyźni singel twarda USA Phoenix Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.19
Klasyf.
Frederik Nielsen 2 6 7
Fabrice Martin 0 4 65
11.03.19
1. runda
Evgeny Donskoy 2 6 6
Ruben Bemelmans 0 3 3
11.03.19
1. runda
Ryan Harrison 1 6 2
Gianluigi Quinzi krecz 0 3 2
11.03.19
1. runda
Salvatore Caruso 2 6 6
Mitchell Krueger 0 1 2
11.03.19
1. runda
Pedja Krstin 2 6 6
Ramkumar Ramanathan 0 2 4
11.03.19
Klasyf.
Nathan Ponwith 2 6 6
Dominik Kellovsky 0 4 2
11.03.19
1. runda
Lorenzo Sonego 2 6 6
Nicola Kuhn 0 3 2
mężczyźni singel twarda China Shenzhen Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.19
1. runda
Go Soeda 2 7 6
Raul Brancaccio 0 65 3
11.03.19
1. runda
Zhe Li 2 6 6
Zhizhen Zhang 0 2 3
11.03.19
1. runda
Uladzimir Ignatik 2 6 6
Nino Serdarusic 0 2 4
11.03.19
1. runda
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 2 6 7
Saketh-Sai Myneni 0 2 65
11.03.19
1. runda
Maverick Banes 2 6 6
Di Wu 0 3 4
11.03.19
1. runda
Mathias Bourgue 2 6 6
Filip Peliwo 0 1 3
11.03.19
1. runda
Marc Polmans 2 7 4 6
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 1 5 6 3
11.03.19
Klasyf.
Colin Sinclair 2 6 6
Xinmu Zhou 0 2 4
11.03.19
1. runda
Sasi Kumar Mukund 2 6 6
Yecong He 0 3 2
11.03.19
1. runda
Duckhee Lee 2 6 6
Zihao Xia 0 3 1
11.03.19
1. runda
Yunseong Chung 2 6 6
Mohamed Safwat 0 3 1
11.03.19
Klasyf.
Evgeny Tyurnev 2 4 6 6
Ivan Gakhov 1 6 1 4
11.03.19
1. runda
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 6 6
Pedro Cachin 0 4 4
kobiety singel twarda Mexico Guadalajara sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.19
1. runda
Yanina Wickmayer 2 6 6
Ana Bogdan 0 1 3
11.03.19
1. runda
Kristyna Pliskova 2 6 6
Xiyu Wang 0 4 4
11.03.19
1. runda
Conny Perrin 2 6 6
Varvara Lepchenko 0 3 2
11.03.19
1. runda
Anna Schmiedlova 2 6 6
Mandy Minella 0 3 3
11.03.19
1. runda
Fiona Ferro 2 7 6
Giuliana Olmos 0 5 1
11.03.19
1. runda
Sofya Zhuk 2 6 6
Alize Cornet 0 3 0
11.03.19
1. runda
Olga Danilovic 2 6 7
Paula Badosa Gibert 0 4 5
kobiety singel twarda USA Indian Wells sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.19
3. runda
Venus Williams 2 6 7
Christina Mchale 0 2 5
11.03.19
3. runda
Angelique Kerber 2 3 6 6
Natalia Vikhlyantseva 1 6 1 3
11.03.19
3. runda
Karolina Pliskova 2 6 6
Ysaline Bonaventure 0 3 2
11.03.19
3. runda
Mona Barthel 2 7 1 6
Julia Goerges 1 5 6 4
11.03.19
3. runda
Anett Kontaveit 1 5
Anastasija Sevastova krecz 0 0
11.03.19
3. runda
Belinda Bencic 2 6 6
Ekaterina Alexandrova 0 4 2
11.03.19
3. runda
Naomi Osaka 2 6 6
Danielle Rose Collins 0 4 2
11.03.19
3. runda
Aryna Sabalenka 2 6 7
Lesya Tsurenko 0 2 5
kobiety singel ceglana Turkey W15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Fanny Ostlund 2 6 5 10
Mariya Poduraeva 1 4 7 5
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Magdalena Stoilkovska 2 6 6
Chantal Sauvant 0 1 3
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Shaline-Doreen Pipa 2 6 6
Tuana Tinaztepe 0 0 1
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Anna Laguza 2 7 6
Sabrina Rittberger 0 5 3
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Melis Yasar 2 6 4 10
Yolande Leacock 1 3 6 8
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Rina Saigo 2 6 6
Marie Mettraux 0 4 1
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sofia Milatova 2 6 6
Valentina Losciale 0 1 4
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Jacquline Nylander Altelius 0 2 4
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Elena Milovanovic 2 6 6
Lara Panfilov 0 2 1
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Dorka Drahota Szabo 2 6 6
Zeynep Naz Ozturk 0 3 3
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Maria Tanasescu 2 6 5 10
Enola Chiesa 1 4 7 6
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Andjela Jocovic 2 7 6
Ksenia Tarasova 0 5 3
kobiety singel twarda USA W15 Arcadia sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Zoe Gwen Scandalis 2 6 1 10
Laetitia Pulchartova 1 2 6 8
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Christina Shakovets 2 6 6
Klara Kosan 0 3 2
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mary Closs 2 6 6
Jessica Marmorstein 0 4 1
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson 2 6 7
Katrina Scott 0 3 5
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Oleksandra Gorchanyuk 2 7 6
Jenna Defalco 0 68 2
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ludmila Kareisova 2 6 4 10
Stephanie Kent 1 2 6 5
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tricia Mar 2 6 6
Midori Castillo Meza 0 2 2
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Holly Verner 2 6 2 11
Micheline Aubuchon 1 3 6 9
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Shatoo Mohamad 2 6 6
Anna Baranovski 0 2 1
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Hailey Wilcox 2 6 6
Jane Stewart 0 2 4
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Elle Christensen 2 6 6
Patricia Boentgen 0 0 2
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Maxi Duncan 2 6 3 10
Audrey Ann Blakely 1 3 6 8
kobiety singel twarda Mexico W15 Cancun sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Noelia Zeballos 2 6 6
Fernanda Guadalupe Regalado Macias 0 0 0
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia 2 6 6
Louise Lampla 0 1 2
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Josephine Boualem 2 6 7
Maria Gabriela Rivera Corado 0 4 63
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Kelly Williford 2 6 2 10
Eugenia Ganga 1 4 6 4
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Amy Zhu 2 6 6
Ana Maria Andreea Ileana 0 1 2
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Anastasia Kuprina 2 6 1 10
Raphaelle Lacasse 1 4 6 6
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Roosh Wijesundera 2 6 6
Silvana Rivero 0 0 1
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Lara Escauriza 2 4 6 10
Sofia Dmitrieva 1 6 1 2
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jessica Plazas 2 7 7
Alina Michalitsch 0 65 5
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Anais Kikuchi 2 6 3 10
Amelia Stuart 1 4 6 7
kobiety singel ceglana France W15 Gonesse sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Amanda Carreras 2 6 6
Philippine Picard 0 0 0
11.03.19
Klasyf.
Amanda Carreras 2 3 6 10
Diana Martynov 1 6 2 3
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nastassja Burnett 2 6 6
Pauline Courcoux 0 3 0
11.03.19
Klasyf.
Nastassja Burnett 2 6 4 10
Aneta Laboutkova 1 4 6 7
11.03.19
Klasyf.
Constance Sibille 2 6 6
Ines Nicault 0 3 3
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Constance Sibille 2 6 6
Emma Mazzoni 0 2 1
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Gabriela Horackova 2 6 6
Mathilde Lollia 0 2 3
11.03.19
Klasyf.
Julia Payola 2 6 6
Justine Pysson 0 1 2
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Julia Payola 2 6 6
Axana Mareen 0 0 1
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Justine Pysson 2 7 6
Juliette Loliee 0 61 3
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ines Nicault 2 6 6 10
Catherine Chantraine 1 3 72 3
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Aneta Laboutkova 2 6 6
Juliette Mazzoni 0 2 1
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Anna Popescu 2 6 6
Natea Bizet 0 1 4
11.03.19
Klasyf.
Maneva Rakotomalala 2 6 6
Anna Popescu 0 1 3
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Maneva Rakotomalala 2 7 6
Olga Helmi 0 69 3
11.03.19
Klasyf.
Aminata Sall 2 6 6
Gabriela Horackova 0 2 4
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Aminata Sall 2 5 6 11
Albina Khabibulina 1 7 0 9
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Diana Martynov 2 6 6
Maelys Bougrat 0 3 4
kobiety singel twarda Egypt W15 Sharm El sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.19
Klasyf.
Angelina Gabueva 2 6 4 10
Luna Meers 1 3 6 2
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ivania Martinich 2 6 6
Jennifer Dourado Zimermman 0 1 3
11.03.19
Klasyf.
Ivania Martinich 2 4 7 10
Karolina Vlckova 1 6 61 6
11.03.19
Klasyf.
Federica Prati 2 7 6
Amber Washington 0 5 0
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Emily Casteleyn 2 6 6
Julia Konishi Camargo Silva 0 3 0
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Paulina Jastrzebska 2 6 6
Martina Pradova 0 4 3
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Adelina Baravi 2 6 6
Michelle De Groot 0 3 0
11.03.19
Klasyf.
Barbora Matusova 2 6 6
Emily Casteleyn 0 3 2
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Luna Meers 2 6 6
Ola Abou Zekry 0 2 3
11.03.19
Klasyf.
Yu Shan 2 6 6
Adelina Baravi 0 1 4
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Yu Shan 2 6 6 10
Veronika Vlkovska 1 74 4 4
11.03.19
Klasyf.
Denisa Hindova 2 6 6
Paulina Jastrzebska 0 2 2
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Karolina Vlckova 2 4 6 10
Doroteja Joksovic 1 6 1 5
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Amber Washington 2 7 6
Gabrielle Clairotte 0 64 3
kobiety singel ceglana Tunisia W15 Tabarka sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Dagmar Dudlakova 2 6 4 10
Gaia Squarcialupi 1 2 6 7
11.03.19
Klasyf.
Dagmar Dudlakova 2 6 6
Eline Audenaert 0 4 2
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Manon Peral 1 6 1
Angelina Graovac krecz 0 0 0
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Chiara Grimm 2 3 6 10
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 1 6 4 7
11.03.19
Klasyf.
Chiara Grimm 2 6 7
Carmen Schultheiss 0 3 65
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Elpida Malamou 2 6 6
Jenny Duerst 0 2 4
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sem Wensveen 2 6 6
Vinciane Remy 0 4 4
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Carmen Schultheiss 2 6 6
Heydi Doldan 0 3 3
11.03.19
Klasyf.
Sofia Sewing 2 6 6
Sem Wensveen 0 4 3
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sofia Sewing 2 6 6
Annick Melgers 0 2 1
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Angeles Moreno Barranquero 2 6 6
Susan Doldan 0 1 1
11.03.19
Klasyf.
Angeles Moreno Barranquero 2 5 6 10
Manon Peral 1 7 4 8
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Eline Audenaert 2 3 6 10
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 1 6 4 5
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ruxandra Schech 2 6 3 10
Emily Seibold 1 3 6 7
11.03.19
Klasyf.
Ruxandra Schech 2 6 6
Isabella Tiscornia 0 4 0
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Maria Ines Fonte 2 6 6
Clara Vlasselaer 0 4 1
11.03.19
Klasyf.
Maria Ines Fonte 2 6 6
Elpida Malamou 0 1 4
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Isabella Tiscornia 2 2 7 10
Minami Akiyama 1 6 65 2
kobiety singel twarda Japan W25 Nishi Tama sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Erika Sema 2 6 6
Michika Ozeki 0 1 1
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Fatma Al Nabhani 2 1 6 10
So-Ra Lee 1 6 3 8
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Kai-Chen Chang 2 6 6
Sumire Ri 0 0 1
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Akiko Omae 2 6 6
Ayano Matsubara 0 2 1
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Stephanie Wagner 2 7 1 10
Rutuja Bhosale 1 5 6 8
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Catherine Harrison 2 6 6 12
Leylah Annie Fernandez 1 2 73 10
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alicia Barnett 2 6 6
Caroline Werner 0 1 2
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Quinn Gleason 2 1 6 10
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 1 6 1 4
11.03.19
Klasyf.
Quinn Gleason 1 6
Alicia Barnett krecz 0 2
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Abigail Tere-Apisah 2 4 6 10
Tara Moore 1 6 3 3
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Emina Bektas 2 6 6
Risa Ushijima 0 3 4
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jodie Anna Burrage 2 6 6
Azusa Yasaki 0 0 0
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Honoka Kobayashi 2 7 6
Moyuka Uchijima 0 65 2
kobiety singel ceglana Brazil W25 Sao Paulo sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Federica Di Sarra 2 6 6
Eduarda Piai 0 4 4
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Martina Caregaro 2 6 7
Marine Partaud 0 4 64
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Daniela Seguel 2 6 6
Camilla Bossi 0 0 3
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Despina Papamichail 2 6 2 10
Gabriela Talaba 1 3 6 7
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ana Sofia Sanchez 2 6 6
Nathaly Kurata 0 2 3
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 6 6
Kayla Day 0 3 4
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jessica Ho 2 5 6 10
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 1 7 3 6
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Isabelle Wallace 2 6 6
Rebeca Pereira 0 2 1
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 2 6 6
Barbara Gatica 0 4 1
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Louisa Chirico 2 6 6
Anastasia Nefedova 0 0 1
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jaqueline Cristian 2 6 7
Martina Colmegna 0 4 5
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 2 6 6
Marcela Bueno 0 3 0
kobiety singel halowa Russia W25+H Kazan sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ekaterina Yashina 2 6 6
Ksenia Palkina 0 4 3
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sviatlana Pirazhenka 2 6 1 10
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 1 3 6 2
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Polina Monova 2 6 7
Akgul Amanmuradova 0 1 5
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ganna Poznikhirenko 2 6 6
Iryna Shymanovich 0 2 4
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Vivian Heisen 2 6 6
Victoria Mikhaylova 0 3 2
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Anastasia Frolova 2 6 6
Daria Kruzhkova 0 4 1
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Freya Christie 2 6 6
Helene Scholsen 0 4 3
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Lucia Bronzetti 2 3 6 10
Panna Udvardy 1 6 2 6
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Gyulnara Nazarova 2 4 7 10
Nigina Abduraimova 1 6 62 7
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Kamilla Rakhimova 1 1
Polina Leykina krecz 0 2
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sofya Lansere 2 7 4 10
Dalila Spiteri 1 5 6 1
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alina Charaeva 2 4 6 10
Michaela Honcova 1 6 3 7
kobiety singel twarda China W60 Shenzhen sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sofia Shapatava 2 6 7
Xinyu Jiang 0 0 62
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic 2 6 6
Emily Webley-Smith 0 3 4
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mana Ayukawa 2 6 6
Dabin Kim 0 4 0
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Eudice Wong Chong 2 6 6
Nika Kukharchuk 0 3 4
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Kyoka Okamura 2 6 6
Wanning Zhu 0 0 0
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Xu Liu Sun 2 7 0 10
Ling Zhang 1 64 6 4
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Xiaodi You 2 6 6
Qianhui Tang 0 0 4
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Yexin Ma 2 6 6
Mai Hontama 0 2 2
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Xinyu Gao 2 4 6 10
Meiling Wang 1 6 2 5
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Hanyu Guo 2 7 6
Ji-Hee Choi 0 64 2
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Chihiro Muramatsu 2 6 6
Jia Qi Kang 0 2 3
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Shuo Feng 2 2 6 10
Berfu Cengiz 1 6 4 4
mężczyźni debel twarda USA Indian Wells sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.19
2. runda
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah 2 6 6
Lucas Pouille/Stan Wawrinka 0 2 2
11.03.19
2. runda
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau 2 6 7
Henri Kontinen/John Peers 0 3 61
11.03.19
2. runda
Nikola Mektic/Horacio Zeballos 2 2 7 13
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut 1 6 67 11
kobiety debel twarda Mexico Guadalajara sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.19
1. runda
Jacqueline Cako/Renata Zarazua 2 7 6
Alexa Guarachi/Sabrina Santamaria 0 5 4
11.03.19
1. runda
Maria Sanchez/Fanny Stollar 2 6 7
Anna Blinkova/Alexandra Panova 0 4 64
11.03.19
1. runda
Olga Danilovic/Natalija Kostic 2 7 2 10
Sara Errani/Oksana Kalashnikova 1 68 6 5
11.03.19
1. runda
Veronika Kudermetova/Mandy Minella 2 4 6 10
Hayley Carter/Ena Shibahara 1 6 3 4
kobiety debel twarda USA Indian Wells sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.19
2. runda
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova 2 7 4 10
Alicja Rosolska/Zhaoxuan Yang 1 62 6 7
11.03.19
2. runda
Kiki Bertens/Donna Vekic 2 6 6
Jennifer Brady/Alison Riske 0 4 0
<