Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel twarda Mexico Acapulco sety 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.19
1. runda
Stan Wawrinka 2 6 7
Ryan Harrison 0 4 66
25.02.19
1. runda
Peter Gojowczyk 2 5 6 6
Federico Gaio 1 7 4 2
25.02.19
1. runda
John Millman 2 6 6
Marcel Granollers 0 3 4
25.02.19
1. runda
Steve Johnson 2 7 7
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor 0 5 5
25.02.19
1. runda
Frances Tiafoe 2 3 6 6
Jordan Thompson 1 6 4 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Brazil Sao Paulo sety 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.19
1. runda
Marco Trungelliti 2 6 3 7
Taro Daniel 1 4 6 65
25.02.19
1. runda
Roberto Carballes Baena 2 3 6 6
Maximilian Marterer 1 6 1 2
25.02.19
1. runda
Christian Garin 2 7 6
Pedro Sousa 0 63 2
25.02.19
1. runda
Lorenzo Sonego 2 6 6
Federico Delbonis 0 4 4
mężczyźni singel twarda UAE Dubai sety 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.19
1. runda
Roger Federer 2 6 3 6
Philipp Kohlschreiber 1 4 6 1
25.02.19
1. runda
Fernando Verdasco 2 3 6 6
Thomas Fabbiano 1 6 3 2
25.02.19
1. runda
Roberto Bautista Agut 2 6 6
Ramkumar Ramanathan 0 4 3
25.02.19
1. runda
Marton Fucsovics 2 6 7
Damir Dzumhur 0 1 65
25.02.19
1. runda
Jan-Lennard Struff 2 6 5 6
Milos Raonic 1 4 7 4
25.02.19
1. runda
Nikoloz Basilashvili 2 6 6
Karen Khachanov 0 4 1
mężczyźni singel twarda USA Indian Wells Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.19
1. runda
Donald Young 2 4 6 7
Thai Kwiatkowski 1 6 1 64
25.02.19
1. runda
Jurgen Zopp 2 6 6
Andrea Arnaboldi 0 4 2
25.02.19
1. runda
John-Patrick Smith 2 6 6 6
Noah Rubin 1 72 3 4
25.02.19
1. runda
Mitchell Krueger 2 7 6
Nikola Milojevic 0 5 4
25.02.19
Klasyf.
Michael Redlicki 2 6 6
Alexander Sarkissian 0 3 3
25.02.19
1. runda
Christian Harrison 2 6 4 6
Tim Smyczek 1 4 6 3
25.02.19
1. runda
Pedja Krstin 2 6 6
Ruben Bemelmans 0 3 4
25.02.19
1. runda
Jc Aragone 2 6 6
Brandon Nakashima 0 1 4
25.02.19
1. runda
Christopher Eubanks 2 7 6
Marcos Giron 0 5 3
25.02.19
1. runda
Yosuke Watanuki 2 3 6 6
Zane Khan 1 6 2 2
25.02.19
Klasyf.
Ulises Blanch 2 6 5 6
Martin Redlicki 1 2 7 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Turkey M15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.19
Klasyf.
Mike Urbanija 2 6 6
Ioannis Stergiou 0 4 4
25.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mike Urbanija 2 6 6
Michalis Sakellaridis 0 3 3
25.02.19
Klasyf.
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 6
Kosuke Okagaki 0 4 0
25.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 6
Zura Tkemaladze 0 4 2
25.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ioannis Stergiou 2 6 6
Bekir Berk Sahin 0 0 1
25.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nikita Mashtakov 1 6
Uros Petronijevic krecz 0 1
25.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Conner Huertas Del Pino 2 6 6
Pavel Kravchenko 0 2 0
25.02.19
Klasyf.
Conner Huertas Del Pino 2 7 6
Luis Gomar Monio 0 63 1
25.02.19
Klasyf.
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 7
Gabriele Bosio 0 4 5
25.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 6
Saba Purtseladze 0 2 3
25.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Matyas Fuele 2 6 7
Filippo Speziali 0 3 64
25.02.19
Klasyf.
Matyas Fuele 2 6 3 10
Nikita Mashtakov 1 4 6 6
25.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Gabriele Bosio 2 7 6
Nikoloz Davlianidze 0 65 2
25.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Luis Gomar Monio 2 6 6
Nikita Alosha Ushakov 0 4 4
25.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alexandros Skorilas 2 6 6
Kaya Arinc 0 3 2
25.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alexander Shevchenko 2 6 6
Takeru Yuzuki 0 1 2
25.02.19
Klasyf.
Alexander Shevchenko 2 7 6
Alexandros Skorilas 0 60 2
25.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Kosuke Okagaki 2 3 7 10
Moritz Thiem 1 6 61 3
mężczyźni singel twarda Portugal M15 Faro sety 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Eduardo Struvay 2 6 6
Tiago Torres 0 3 4
25.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 2 6 6
Pedro Araujo 0 2 2
25.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mateo Nicolas Martinez 2 6 7
Lorenzo Bocchi 0 3 64
25.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Laurent Lokoli 2 6 6
Michel Vernier 0 3 3
25.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Paul Cayre 2 4 6 10
Juan Bautista Otegui 1 6 3 3
25.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Vullnet Tashi 2 4 6 10
Ryan James Storrie 1 6 3 5
25.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Paul Oosterbaan 2 7 6
Yshai Oliel 0 64 3
25.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jonathan Gray 2 6 6
Goncalo Falcao 0 2 1
25.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Andrea Guerrieri 2 7 4 10
Henry Craig 1 66 6 6
25.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Fabio Coelho 2 7 6
Michael Zhu 0 5 4
25.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jaimee Floyd Angele 2 6 6
Joao Graca 0 1 4
25.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Constantin Schmitz 2 6 6
Omar Giacalone 0 1 3
mężczyźni singel twarda Tunisia M15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Anas Fattar 2 6 6
Adam Nagoudi 0 1 1
25.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alexis Klegou 2 2 6 10
Errol Smith 1 6 3 4
25.02.19
Klasyf.
Alexis Klegou 2 6 6
Ivan Davydov 0 3 2
25.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Christian Hirschmueller 2 6 2 12
Damien Bayard 1 4 6 10
25.02.19
Klasyf.
Christian Hirschmueller 2 6 6
Clement Tabur 0 4 3
25.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ivan Davydov 2 6 6
Anze Arh 0 2 3
25.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Vasko Mladenov 2 6 6
Pablo Irigaray Guarne 0 3 4
25.02.19
Klasyf.
Vasko Mladenov 2 6 7
Boris Fassbender 0 2 5
25.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Clement Larriere 2 6 6
Ivan Denisov 0 0 4
25.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Boris Fassbender 2 6 6
Mikhail Korovin 0 3 4
25.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Carlos Sanchez Jover 1 6 4
Lance-Pierre Du Toit krecz 0 2 1
25.02.19
Klasyf.
Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 4 6 10
Federico Iannaccone 1 6 2 5
25.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Yan Bondarevskiy 3 6 1 def.
Petr Arkhipov 0 1 0
25.02.19
Klasyf.
Yan Bondarevskiy 2 3 7 10
Anas Fattar 1 6 65 7
25.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Clement Tabur 2 6 6
Emiliano Maggioli 0 1 1
25.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Federico Iannaccone 2 2 6 10
Erik Crepaldi 1 6 2 6
25.02.19
Klasyf.
Fabian Marozsan 2 6 7
Clement Larriere 0 3 5
25.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Fabian Marozsan 2 6 6
Qun Gao 0 1 2
mężczyźni singel twarda Egypt M15 Sharm El sety 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.19
Klasyf.
Piotr Grynkowski 2 6 6 10
Yvo Panak 1 71 4 5
25.02.19
Klasyf.
Jean Thirouin 2 6 6
Marco Zocastello 0 4 2
25.02.19
Klasyf.
Anatoliy Petrenko 2 7 7
Albert Roglan 0 64 5
25.02.19
Klasyf.
Dominik Nazaruk 2 6 6
Matteo Meneghetti 0 1 1
25.02.19
Klasyf.
Remy Bertola 2 6 6
Adrien Guye 0 3 2
25.02.19
Klasyf.
Pedro Vives Marcos 2 6 6
Denis Parshutin 0 0 1
25.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Adrien Guye 2 6 6
Muhammad Ragy 0 0 3
mężczyźni singel halowa Italy M25 Trento sety 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Wilson Leite 2 6 6
Stefano D'Agostino 0 3 2
25.02.19
Klasyf.
Lorenzo Frigerio 2 6 6
Davide Ferrarolli 0 0 1
25.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Lorenzo Frigerio 2 7 6
Hendrik Jebens 0 5 3
25.02.19
Klasyf.
Marco Brugnerotto 2 7 6
Wilson Leite 0 64 2
25.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Marco Brugnerotto 2 6 6
Pedro Ortega 0 1 2
25.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Raphael Baltensperger 2 6 6
Federico Arnaboldi 0 3 1
25.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Patrick Mayer (GER) 2 6 6
Leonardo Taddia 0 2 0
25.02.19
Klasyf.
Felix Corwin 2 6 6
Raphael Baltensperger 0 3 4
25.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Felix Corwin 2 3 6 10
Giacomo Dambrosi 1 6 1 5
25.02.19
Klasyf.
Artem Dubrivnyy 2 7 6
Jakob Aichhorn 0 63 1
25.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Samuele Ramazzotti 2 7 6
Benjamin Pietri 0 62 4
25.02.19
Klasyf.
Samuele Ramazzotti 2 6 6
Yu Hsiou Hsu 0 4 3
25.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jakob Aichhorn 1 5
Daniil Zarichanskyy krecz 0 1
25.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Yu Hsiou Hsu 2 6 6
Davide Pozzi 0 1 0
25.02.19
Klasyf.
Jakub Paul 2 6 6
Patrick Mayer (GER) 0 1 1
25.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Davide Ferrarolli 2 7 2 10
Gibril Diarra 1 64 6 7
mężczyźni singel halowa France Pau Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.19
Klasyf.
Steve Darcis 2 7 6
Baptiste Crepatte 0 63 3
25.02.19
1. runda
Norbert Gombos 2 6 6
Leny Mitjana 0 4 1
25.02.19
1. runda
Mathias Bourgue 2 6 6
Daniel Masur 0 1 3
25.02.19
1. runda
Mikael Torpegaard 2 6 6
Mario Vilella Martinez 0 3 3
25.02.19
1. runda
Jan Choinski 2 7 2 6
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol 1 5 6 3
25.02.19
1. runda
Lucas Miedler 2 6 6
Cem Ilkel 0 4 3
25.02.19
Klasyf.
Gregoire Jacq 2 6 6
Denis Yevseyev 0 4 1
25.02.19
1. runda
Nino Serdarusic 2 6 6
Matteo Viola 0 3 4
25.02.19
1. runda
Maxime Janvier 2 7 6
Evgeny Karlovskiy 0 62 4
25.02.19
1. runda
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 2 6 6
Peter Heller 0 3 3
25.02.19
1. runda
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 6 2 6
Elliot Benchetrit 1 1 6 3
25.02.19
1. runda
Nicola Kuhn 2 6 4 6
Raul Brancaccio 1 3 6 1
mężczyźni singel twarda Japan Yokohama Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.19
2. runda
Dudi Sela 2 6 6
Luke Saville 0 2 0
25.02.19
1. runda
Cheong-Eui Kim 2 6 6
Naoto Kai 0 1 3
25.02.19
2. runda
Yuichi Sugita 2 2 6 7
Daniel Nguyen 1 6 4 5
25.02.19
1. runda
Yan Bai 2 6 0 7
Makoto Ochi 1 2 6 5
25.02.19
2. runda
Blaz Rola 2 7 6
Kaichi Uchida 0 63 4
25.02.19
2. runda
Mats Moraing 2 7 6
Tak Khunn Wang 0 68 2
25.02.19
1. runda
David Perez Sanz 2 6 6
Shintaro Imai 0 2 3
25.02.19
2. runda
Andrew Harris 2 6 6
Hiroki Moriya 0 3 3
25.02.19
1. runda
Ivan Gakhov 2 6 7
Goncalo Oliveira 0 3 65
25.02.19
1. runda
Duckhee Lee 2 6 6
Zihao Xia 0 0 3
25.02.19
2. runda
Soon-Woo Kwon 2 6 6
Masamichi Imamura 0 2 2
25.02.19
1. runda
Moez Echargui 2 7 5 6
Yusuke Takahashi 1 5 7 2
25.02.19
1. runda
Chun Hsin Tseng 2 6 3 6
Skander Mansouri 1 4 6 3
kobiety singel twarda Mexico Acapulco sety 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.19
1. runda
Monica Puig 2 7 4 6
Maria Sakkari 1 5 6 0
25.02.19
1. runda
Yafan Wang 2 6 6
Marie Bouzkova 0 2 2
25.02.19
1. runda
Beatriz Haddad Maia 2 6 6
Irina Maria Bara 0 0 2
25.02.19
1. runda
Donna Vekic 2 6 6
Misaki Doi 0 0 3
25.02.19
1. runda
Katie Boulter 2 6 7
Conny Perrin 0 4 5
kobiety singel twarda USA Indian Wells sety 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.19
1. runda
Timea Bacsinszky 2 6 1 6
Cori Gauff 1 3 6 4
25.02.19
1. runda
Yanina Wickmayer 2 1 6 6
Fiona Ferro 1 6 3 3
25.02.19
1. runda
Kristie Ahn 2 3 7 7
Whitney Osuigwe 1 6 65 5
25.02.19
1. runda
Sachia Vickery 2 6 6
Julia Glushko 0 3 2
25.02.19
1. runda
Jennifer Brady 2 6 6
Katie Volynets 0 3 3
25.02.19
1. runda
Allie Kiick 2 6 5 6
Sara Errani 1 3 7 2
25.02.19
1. runda
Natalia Vikhlyantseva 2 5 6 6
Lauren Davis 1 7 4 4
25.02.19
Klasyf.
Ena Shibahara 2 2 6 6
Mayo Hibi 1 6 3 4
25.02.19
Klasyf.
Kayla Day 2 6 6 6
Jovana Jaksic 1 72 4 1
25.02.19
1. runda
Olga Danilovic 2 4 6 6
Caroline Dolehide 1 6 3 1
25.02.19
1. runda
Caty McNally 2 5 6 6
Sesil Karatantcheva 1 7 4 4
kobiety singel ceglana Turkey W15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.19
Klasyf.
Amanda Carreras 2 6 7
Oana Smaranda Corneanu 0 1 5
25.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Amanda Carreras 2 6 6
Selina Atay 0 1 0
25.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Anastasia Reimchen 2 3 6 11
Deniz Paykoc 1 6 1 9
25.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus 2 6 7
Mariia Bergen 0 0 5
25.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Kristina Milenkovic 2 6 6
Gebriela Mihaylova 0 4 3
25.02.19
Klasyf.
Kristina Milenkovic 2 7 6
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus 0 63 2
25.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Eri Shimizu 2 6 5 10
Nina Ugrelidze 1 2 7 4
25.02.19
Klasyf.
Eri Shimizu 2 6 7
Vitalia Stamat 0 1 5
25.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Selin Ovunc 2 6 7
Justine Pysson 0 4 5
25.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Rina Saigo 2 6 6
Alana Tuayeva 0 1 0
25.02.19
Klasyf.
Rina Saigo 2 6 6
Selin Ovunc 0 3 4
25.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Vitalia Stamat 2 6 6
Miray Konar 0 2 0
25.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Misaki Matsuda 2 6 6
Maria Zotova 0 1 1
25.02.19
Klasyf.
Misaki Matsuda 2 6 6
Anastasia Reimchen 0 1 1
25.02.19
Klasyf.
Sakura Hosogi 2 7 6
Andreea Velcea 0 5 2
25.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sakura Hosogi 2 6 6
Doga Turkmen 0 2 1
25.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Oana Smaranda Corneanu 2 6 6
Rebeca Pereira 0 2 1
25.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Andreea Velcea 2 6 6
Sapfo Sakellaridi 0 3 3
kobiety singel twarda Tunisia W15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Epiphany Turner 2 4 6 10
Angelina Graovac 1 6 0 8
25.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Szabina Szlavikovics 2 6 6
Anna Ustinoff 0 3 1
25.02.19
Klasyf.
Szabina Szlavikovics 2 6 3 10
Emerald Able 1 2 6 7
25.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Emerald Able 2 6 6
Micheline Aubuchon 0 1 0
25.02.19
Klasyf.
Anna Makhorkina 2 6 5 11
Epiphany Turner 1 2 7 9
25.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Anna Makhorkina 2 6 6
Sol Maria Terracina 0 2 0
25.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Anne-Sophie Morandais 2 4 6 11
Daria Solovyeva 1 6 1 9
25.02.19
Klasyf.
Anne-Sophie Morandais 2 6 6
Eva Vedder 0 3 3
25.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Juliane Triebe 2 7 6
Alena Bairasheuskaya 0 5 3
25.02.19
Klasyf.
Nora Ayala Serra 2 6 6
Juliane Triebe 0 1 1
25.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nora Ayala Serra 2 6 6
Alisa Yakimakho 0 0 2
25.02.19
Klasyf.
Maria Ines Fonte 2 6 6 10
Jovana Babic 1 72 2 5
25.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Maria Ines Fonte 2 6 6
Amal Gati 0 1 1
25.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 6 7
Flavie Brugnone 0 4 5
25.02.19
Klasyf.
Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 7 3 12
Darya Shauha 1 63 6 10
25.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jovana Babic 2 6 6
Kerstin Peckl 0 1 3
25.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Darya Shauha 2 6 6
Stella Wiesemann 0 4 1
kobiety singel ceglana China W15 Nanchang sety 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi 2 6 3 10
Yi Liu 1 1 6 7
25.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Chihiro Takayama 2 6 6
Jiahui Chen 0 0 3
25.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Qianqian Zhao 2 6 6
Xinrui Liu 0 4 3
25.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Natasha Palha 2 6 6
Man Ying Maggie Ng 0 1 1
25.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ho Ching Wu 2 6 6
Yueliang Cao 0 2 4
25.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Izabela Gabriela Novac 2 6 6
Jiayun Zhu 0 1 1
25.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ying Zhang 2 6 6
Meng Yi Chen 0 1 3
25.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Eun Se Jang 2 7 6
Wanning Zhu 0 5 3
25.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mi Zhuoma You 2 6 6
Yu Yang Jin 0 0 0
25.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Shou Na Mu 2 7 6
Ai Qi Chen 0 66 2
25.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Cherry Kim 2 7 6
Ashley Chang 0 64 3
25.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jiatian Qi 2 7 6
Saumya Vig 0 5 3
kobiety singel twarda Egypt W15 Sharm El sety 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.19
Klasyf.
Jelena Simic 2 6 7
Zeynep Sonmez 0 2 5
25.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jelena Simic 2 6 6
Sarah Pang 0 3 1
25.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mariana Drazic 2 6 6
Giulia Brighi 0 1 0
25.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Anastasia Vdovenco 2 6 6
Mariella Minetti 0 2 1
25.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ivania Martinich 2 6 6
Constanze Stepan 0 4 4
25.02.19
Klasyf.
Ulyana Ayzatulina 2 6 2 10
Anastasia Vdovenco 1 3 6 8
25.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ulyana Ayzatulina 2 6 6
Hanna Sokal 0 4 4
25.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nicole Gadient 2 6 3 10
Jantje Tilbuerger 1 1 6 8
25.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mira Antonitsch 2 6 7
Ola Abou Zekry 0 2 5
25.02.19
Klasyf.
Viktoria Morvayova 2 6 6
Nicole Gadient 0 4 2
25.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Viktoria Morvayova 2 6 6
Ruxandra Schech 0 4 3
25.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Oona Orpana 2 6 6
Linda Cagnazzo 0 3 0
25.02.19
Klasyf.
Oona Orpana 2 6 6
Ivania Martinich 0 4 0
25.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nikola Breckova 2 6 6
Fiona Ganz 0 4 1
25.02.19
Klasyf.
Nikola Breckova 2 6 6
Mariana Drazic 0 2 0
25.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Zeynep Sonmez 2 3 6 10
Oliwia Szymczuch 1 6 4 4
25.02.19
Klasyf.
Karolina Kubanova 2 6 6
Mira Antonitsch 0 2 3
25.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Karolina Kubanova 2 6 6
Draginja Vukovic 0 3 0
kobiety singel halowa France W25 Macon sety 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sherazad Reix 2 6 6
Mallaurie Noel 0 0 1
25.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Naomi Broady 2 6 6
Sara Cakarevic 0 1 3
25.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Katarzyna Piter 2 6 6
Juline Fayard 0 1 1
25.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Diana Marcinkevica 2 6 6
Manon Arcangioli 0 3 2
25.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Myrtille Georges 2 6 6
Kelia Le Bihan 0 3 3
25.02.19
Klasyf.
Myrtille Georges 2 6 5 10
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 1 0 7 7
25.02.19
Klasyf.
Isabella Shinikova 2 6 6
Alice Robbe 0 3 2
25.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Isabella Shinikova 2 6 6
Sarah Beth Grey 0 1 3
25.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Margot Yerolymos 2 2 6 10
Michaela Honcova 1 6 4 8
25.02.19
Klasyf.
Margot Yerolymos 2 6 6
Naomi Broady 0 3 2
25.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Cristina Bucsa 2 6 6
Amandine Monnot 0 4 1
25.02.19
Klasyf.
Cristina Bucsa 2 3 6 10
Diana Marcinkevica 1 6 3 7
25.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 2 6 6
Martina Colmegna 0 1 1
25.02.19
Klasyf.
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 1 6 1
Sherazad Reix krecz 0 4 0
25.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 2 6 6
Rosalie Van Der Hoek 0 2 3
25.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alice Robbe 2 6 6
Audrey Albie 0 4 1
25.02.19
Klasyf.
Xin Yu Wang 2 6 4 12
Katarzyna Piter 1 1 6 10
25.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Xin Yu Wang 2 6 6
Estrella Cabeza-Candela 0 1 1
kobiety singel halowa Russia W25 Moscow sety 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nigina Abduraimova 2 4 7 10
Sviatlana Pirazhenka 1 6 5 5
25.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alena Fomina 2 6 6
Ekaterina Yashina 0 3 4
25.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Polina Monova 2 3 7 12
Angelina Gabueva 1 6 5 10
25.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ganna Poznikhirenko 2 6 6 10
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 1 2 75 6
25.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Vivian Heisen 2 4 7 10
Polina Leykina 1 6 65 6
25.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Anastasia Frolova 2 6 6
Valeriya Urzhumova 0 1 1
25.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Eden Silva 2 6 6 10
Victoria Mikhaylova 1 72 1 3
25.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Helene Scholsen 2 2 6 10
Ekaterina Kazionova 1 6 2 1
25.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tereza Mihalikova 2 4 6 10
Arina Solomatina 1 6 3 5
25.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Lucrezia Stefanini 2 6 6
Elizaveta Kuznetsova 0 1 0
25.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Yuliya Hatouka 2 6 6
Ekaterina Shalimova 0 3 2
25.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Varvara Gracheva 2 7 7
Akgul Amanmuradova 0 5 65
kobiety singel twarda Japan W25 Osaka sety 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ling Zhang 1 3
Junri Namigata krecz 0 2
25.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ulrikke Eikeri 2 6 3 10
Honoka Kobayashi 1 4 6 7
25.02.19
Klasyf.
Ulrikke Eikeri 2 6 6
Rutuja Bhosale 0 1 1
25.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Miyabi Inoue 2 6 6
Maegan Manasse 0 4 2
25.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Akiko Omae 2 6 7
Peangtarn Plipuech 0 3 5
25.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Miharu Imanishi 2 7 6
Sakura Hondo 0 5 1
25.02.19
1. runda
Robin Anderson 2 6 6
Haruka Kaji 0 2 4
25.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Risa Ozaki 2 4 7 10
Olivia Tjandramulia 1 6 63 5
25.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mana Ayukawa 2 5 6 10
Eri Hozumi 1 7 3 8
25.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Rutuja Bhosale 2 1 6 10
Erika Sema 1 6 3 3
25.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Abigail Tere-Apisah 2 6 1 10
Nagi Hanatani 1 2 6 7
25.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Xiaodi You 2 6 6
Kurumi Ueno 0 0 0
25.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mai Hontama 2 7 7
Yue Yuan 0 5 63
mężczyźni debel twarda Mexico Acapulco sety 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.19
1. runda
Feliciano Lopez/Marc Lopez 2 6 6
Marcus Daniell/Wesley Koolhof 0 4 4
25.02.19
1. runda
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah 2 7 6
Nicolas Jarry/Andreas Seppi 0 62 3
25.02.19
1. runda
Alexander Zverev/Mischa Zverev 2 6 7
Nicholas Monroe/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 0 3 5
mężczyźni debel ceglana Brazil Sao Paulo sety 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.19
1. runda
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 2 6 5 10
Guillermo Duran/Juan Ignacio Londero 1 4 7 5
25.02.19
1. runda
Luke Bambridge/Jonny O'Mara 2 6 7
Hugo Dellien/Guido Pella 0 4 5
mężczyźni debel twarda UAE Dubai sety 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.19
1. runda
Nikoloz Basilashvili/Matthew Ebden 2 7 3 10
Raven Klaasen/Michael Venus 1 64 6 3
25.02.19
1. runda
Leander Paes/Benoit Paire 2 6 7
Rohan Bopanna/Divij Sharan 0 2 62
mężczyźni debel twarda Japan Yokohama Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.19
1. runda
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Sonchat Ratiwatana 2 6 3 10
Shinji Hazawa/Naoki Tajima 1 2 6 5
25.02.19
1. runda
Ivan Gakhov/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov 2 7 7
Blake Ellis/Jurij Rodionov 0 64 66
25.02.19
1. runda
Toshihide Matsui/Kaito Uesugi 2 7 6
Ruben Gonzales/Alex Lawson 0 5 4
kobiety debel twarda Mexico Acapulco sety 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.19
1. runda
Johanna Konta/Laura Siegemund 2 6 6
Daria Gavrilova/Astra Sharma 0 4 1
25.02.19
1. runda
Cornelia Lister/Renata Voracova 2 7 7
Timea Babos/Reka-Luca Jani 0 5 5
25.02.19
1. runda
Laura Pigossi/Yafan Wang 2 6 6
Marie Bouzkova/Renata Zarazua 0 4 2
25.02.19
1. runda
Victoria Azarenka/Saisai Zheng 2 7 6
Alexa Guarachi/Sabrina Santamaria 0 63 3
kobiety debel twarda USA Indian Wells sety 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.19
1. runda
Nao Hibino/Oksana Kalashnikova 2 6 6
Viktorija Golubic/Jamie Loeb 0 2 0
25.02.19
1. runda
Kristyna Pliskova/Evgeniya Rodina 2 6 7
Sophie Chang/Alexandra Mueller 0 2 5
<