Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel twarda Thailand Bangkok Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.02.19
1. runda
Stephane Robert 2 3 6 6
Pruchya Isarow 1 6 1 3
18.02.19
1. runda
Zhe Li 2 4 6 6
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 1 6 1 4
18.02.19
1. runda
Saketh-Sai Myneni 2 6 7
Tsung-Hua Yang 0 3 5
18.02.19
Klasyf.
Yan Bai 2 6 2 6
Moez Echargui 1 3 6 3
18.02.19
1. runda
Di Wu 2 6 6
Palaphoom Kovapitukted 0 4 2
18.02.19
1. runda
Oriol Roca Batalla 1 6 4 6
David Perez Sanz krecz 0 7 2
18.02.19
1. runda
Kaichi Uchida 2 6 6
Max Purcell 0 3 1
18.02.19
1. runda
Enzo Couacaud 2 7 6
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 0 5 2
18.02.19
1. runda
Jc Aragone 2 6 6
Enrique Lopez-Perez 0 2 2
18.02.19
Klasyf.
Ivan Gakhov 2 7 6
Congsup Congcar 0 64 1
18.02.19
1. runda
Goncalo Oliveira 2 6 3 7
Maverick Banes 1 2 6 63
18.02.19
1. runda
Duckhee Lee 2 6 7
Thanapet Chanta 0 2 64
18.02.19
1. runda
Yunseong Chung 2 6 6
Pedro Cachin 0 2 1
mężczyźni singel halowa Italy Bergamo Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.02.19
1. runda
Uladzimir Ignatik 2 6 6
Matteo Viola 0 4 4
18.02.19
1. runda
Roberto Marcora 2 6 6
Laurynas Grigelis 0 0 3
18.02.19
1. runda
Danilo Petrovic 2 3 7 6
Peter Heller 1 6 5 3
18.02.19
1. runda
Viktor Galovic 2 4 6 6
Giulio Zeppieri 1 6 3 4
18.02.19
Klasyf.
Riccardo Bonadio 2 7 5 6
Federico Arnaboldi 1 62 7 3
18.02.19
1. runda
Tristan Lamasine 2 6 6
Julian Ocleppo 0 3 4
18.02.19
1. runda
Jan Choinski 1 6 4
Benjamin Bonzi krecz 0 0 2
18.02.19
1. runda
Roman Safiullin 2 7 6
Lorenzo Musetti 0 5 4
18.02.19
1. runda
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 2 6 3 6
Daniel Masur 1 3 6 2
18.02.19
1. runda
Carlos Taberner 2 7 6
Scott Griekspoor 0 65 3
18.02.19
1. runda
Zdenek Kolar 2 7 6
Liam Caruana 0 62 3
18.02.19
1. runda
Elliot Benchetrit 2 6 3 6
Mario Vilella Martinez 1 4 6 4
18.02.19
Klasyf.
Baptiste Crepatte 2 6 7
Ivan Nedelko 0 3 66
18.02.19
1. runda
Jannik Sinner 2 7 6
Lucas Miedler 0 63 1
mężczyźni singel twarda USA Delray Beach sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.02.19
1. runda
Denis Istomin 2 7 6
Feliciano Lopez 0 65 2
18.02.19
1. runda
Lukas Lacko 2 6 6
Yosuke Watanuki 0 4 4
18.02.19
1. runda
Nick Kyrgios 2 6 6 7
John Millman 1 4 71 63
18.02.19
1. runda
Lloyd Harris 2 7 6
Darian King 0 61 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Turkey M15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.02.19
Klasyf.
Jose Pereira 2 6 6
Mike Urbanija 0 0 4
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jose Pereira 2 6 6
Runhao Hua 0 2 3
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mike Urbanija 2 6 6
Kaya Arinc 0 1 1
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alessandro Petrone 2 6 7
Gabriele Bosio 0 3 5
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Florent Diep 2 6 6
Nikoloz Davlianidze 0 2 3
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nerman Fatic 2 6 6
Domagoj Biljesko 0 2 3
18.02.19
Klasyf.
Nerman Fatic 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Paz 0 2 2
18.02.19
Klasyf.
Ronald Slobodchikov 2 6 6
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 0 1 1
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ronald Slobodchikov 2 6 6
Filippo Speziali 0 4 1
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Giuseppe La Vela 0 0 3
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Matias Zukas 2 6 6
Conner Huertas Del Pino 0 4 4
18.02.19
Klasyf.
Matias Zukas 2 6 6
Florent Diep 0 2 1
18.02.19
Klasyf.
Alexander Weis 2 6 2 10
Andrey Chepelev 1 1 6 5
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alexander Weis 2 6 6
Gabriel Donev 0 2 0
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Rayane Roumane 2 6 6
Nikita Alosha Ushakov 0 2 2
18.02.19
Klasyf.
Rayane Roumane 2 2 6 10
Alessandro Petrone 1 6 1 6
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Andrey Chepelev 2 6 6
Zura Tkemaladze 0 2 4
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 2 7 6
Alexander Shevchenko 0 66 0
mężczyźni singel twarda Tunisia M15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Anas Fattar 2 6 4 11
Pierre Faivre 1 2 6 9
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Erik Crepaldi 2 1 6 10
Yan Bondarevskiy 1 6 3 0
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Maksim Tikhomirov 1 4
Christian Hirschmueller krecz 0 0
18.02.19
Klasyf.
Maksim Tikhomirov 2 2 6 13
Yanais Laurent 1 6 3 11
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Yanais Laurent 2 6 6
Giacomo Dambrosi 0 0 1
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Damien Bayard 2 6 6
Mikhail Korovin 0 0 1
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ivan Davydov 2 7 6 11
Ronan Joncour 1 61 76 9
18.02.19
Klasyf.
Ivan Davydov 2 3 7 10
Erik Crepaldi 1 6 62 8
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 2 7 6
Mirko Martinez 0 64 4
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Petr Nouza 2 6 1 11
Boris Pokotilov 1 3 6 9
18.02.19
Klasyf.
Petr Nouza 2 6 6
Federico Iannaccone 0 2 2
18.02.19
Klasyf.
Maxime Pauwels 2 6 6
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 0 3 3
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Maxime Pauwels 2 6 6
Vasko Mladenov 0 4 4
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Federico Iannaccone 2 3 6 10
Lance-Pierre Du Toit 1 6 3 8
18.02.19
Klasyf.
Kyrian Jacquet 2 6 6
Damien Bayard 0 0 4
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Kyrian Jacquet 2 7 7
Marek Gengel 0 5 63
18.02.19
Klasyf.
Emiliano Maggioli 2 7 6
Anas Fattar 0 62 1
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Emiliano Maggioli 1 6 3
Dan Added krecz 0 1 1
mężczyźni singel twarda Egypt M15 Sharm El sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Riccardo Maiga 2 6 6
Omar Elkadi 0 4 0
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Oleg Khotkov 2 7 6
Loic Perret 0 5 4
18.02.19
Klasyf.
Oleg Khotkov 2 6 7
Martin Van Der Meerschen 0 2 5
18.02.19
Klasyf.
Giorgio Ricca 2 5 7 10
Kazuki Nishiwaki 1 7 64 6
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Giorgio Ricca 2 7 6
Issam Haitham Taweel 0 62 2
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Florian Lakat 2 7 6
Mattia Scotti 0 63 2
18.02.19
Klasyf.
Florian Lakat 2 6 6
Riccardo Maiga 0 2 4
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
George Botezan 2 6 6
Giordan Kunz 0 3 3
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sebastian Prechtel 2 6 7
Marco Zocastello 0 3 5
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Antoine Bellier 2 6 6
Anatoliy Petrenko 0 4 1
18.02.19
Klasyf.
Antoine Bellier 2 6 6
Olexiy Kolisnyk 0 1 1
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Olexiy Kolisnyk 2 7 6
Giovani Samaha 0 5 2
18.02.19
Klasyf.
Kristian Lozan 2 6 4 10
George Botezan 1 1 6 4
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Kristian Lozan 2 6 6
Damir Makhmudov 0 1 0
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Kazuki Nishiwaki 2 6 6
Mathys Erhard 0 0 1
18.02.19
Klasyf.
Marco Miceli 2 6 7
Sebastian Prechtel 0 4 5
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Marco Miceli 2 6 6
Matteo Meneghetti 0 2 2
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Martin Van Der Meerschen 2 6 6
Maxim Ratniuk 0 3 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Portugal M15 Vale Do sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Eduardo Struvay 2 3 6 13
Jonathan Binding 1 6 3 11
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Benjamin Dhoe 2 6 6
Pedro Graca 0 3 3
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alexis Gautier 2 6 6
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe 0 0 2
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Juan Bautista Otegui 2 6 6
Miguel Gomes 0 2 4
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Andrea Guerrieri 2 6 3 10
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva 1 2 6 4
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Yshai Oliel 2 6 6
Hugo Maia 0 1 4
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Lorenzo Bocchi 2 6 6 10
Tiago Torres 1 77 3 1
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Cayetano March 2 6 3 10
Paul Cayre 1 2 6 5
mężczyźni singel halowa Kazakhstan M25 Aktobe sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Vladimir Ivanov 2 7 6
Timur Maulenov 0 613 1
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
David Jorda Sanchis 2 7 6
Bulat Galiev 0 62 4
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Matej Sabanov 2 6 6
Dzianis Zharyn 0 1 2
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Markos Kalovelonis 2 6 6
Alexander Chernomaz 0 0 1
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Kunal Anand 2 6 6
Alexander Ovcharov 0 3 1
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Marat Deviatiarov 2 6 6 10
Ivan Sabanov 1 2 74 7
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alexander Vasilenko 2 6 6
Philipp Klimov 0 2 4
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Timur Kiuamov 2 7 6
Sultan Narbekov 0 66 2
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov 2 6 6
Daniyal Taskali 0 1 1
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 2 7 4 10
Ivan Liutarevich 1 611 6 7
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Simon Yitbarek 2 4 6 10
Isaac Stoute 1 6 3 5
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Savriyan Danilov 2 6 6
Anton Chekhov 0 2 0
mężczyźni singel halowa United Kingdom M25 Glasgow sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alexander Ritschard 2 6 6
Connor Thomson 0 0 3
18.02.19
Klasyf.
Alexander Ritschard 2 6 6
Xin Gao 0 4 2
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Xin Gao 2 7 3 10
Joshua Paris 1 64 6 8
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Adrian Obert 2 6 6
Botic Van De Zandschulp 0 4 3
18.02.19
Klasyf.
Luke Johnson 2 6 6
Jakub Paul 0 4 4
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Luke Johnson 2 6 6
Yecong He 0 0 4
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jack Findel-Hawkins 2 5 6 10
Samm Butler 1 7 4 5
18.02.19
Klasyf.
Jack Findel-Hawkins 2 6 6 11
Matteo Martineau 1 3 75 9
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jules Okala 2 7 7
Sean Hodkin 0 65 5
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Matteo Martineau 2 6 6
Mark Whitehouse 0 2 0
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 6 6
George Houghton 0 2 3
18.02.19
Klasyf.
Felix Corwin 2 7 6
Adrian Obert 0 64 3
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Felix Corwin 2 7 6
Julian Cash 0 68 1
18.02.19
Klasyf.
Ryan James Storrie 2 7 6
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 0 64 2
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ryan James Storrie 2 6 6
George Loffhagen 0 3 1
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jakub Paul 2 6 6
Jonathan Gray 0 3 2
18.02.19
Klasyf.
Robert Strombachs 2 6 6
Jules Okala 0 4 3
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Robert Strombachs 2 3 7 10
Andrew Watson 1 6 5 7
mężczyźni singel twarda Mexico Morelos Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.02.19
1. runda
Gonzalo Escobar 2 7 6
Renta Tokuda 0 64 4
18.02.19
1. runda
Joao Souza 2 6 6
Luis Patino 0 4 3
18.02.19
1. runda
Emilio Gomez 2 4 6 6
Andrea Pellegrino 1 6 1 1
18.02.19
1. runda
Steven Diez 2 7 6
Victor Estrella 0 5 0
18.02.19
1. runda
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Varillas 0 3 4
18.02.19
1. runda
Facundo Mena 2 6 6
Marc-Andrea Huesler 0 4 2
18.02.19
1. runda
Michael Redlicki 2 4 6 7
Tak Khunn Wang 1 6 2 5
18.02.19
Klasyf.
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 2 7 6
Evan Furness 1 6 61 1
18.02.19
1. runda
Joao Menezes 2 6 6
Jelle Sels 0 3 2
18.02.19
1. runda
Matias Franco Descotte 2 6 3 6
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 1 4 6 3
18.02.19
1. runda
Stefan Kozlov 2 7 6
Evan Song 0 5 3
18.02.19
1. runda
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor 2 6 6
Daniel Nguyen 0 3 3
18.02.19
Klasyf.
Manuel Guinard 2 6 6
Jorge Olaya 0 2 1
18.02.19
1. runda
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 2 6 6
Lucas Gomez 0 3 4
mężczyźni singel halowa France Marseille sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.02.19
Klasyf.
Simone Bolelli 2 6 7
Maxime Janvier 0 4 5
18.02.19
1. runda
Gilles Simon 2 5 6 6
Antoine Hoang 1 7 3 3
18.02.19
Klasyf.
Matthias Bachinger 2 7 6
Alexey Vatutin 0 66 4
18.02.19
1. runda
Mikhail Kukushkin 2 6 6
Denis Kudla 0 3 3
18.02.19
Klasyf.
Egor Gerasimov 2 6 7
Gregoire Barrere 0 2 5
18.02.19
Klasyf.
Constant Lestienne 2 7 1 7
Sergiy Stakhovsky 1 5 6 5
18.02.19
1. runda
Hubert Hurkacz 2 6 6
Filip Krajinovic 0 3 2
kobiety singel twarda UAE Dubai sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.02.19
1. runda
Shuai Zhang 2 7 6
Anett Kontaveit 0 63 3
18.02.19
1. runda
Stefanie Voegele 2 6 6
Polona Hercog 0 3 2
18.02.19
1. runda
Dominika Cibulkova 2 5 6 6
Lara Arruabarrena 1 7 1 2
18.02.19
1. runda
Carla Suarez Navarro 2 6 6
Barbora Strycova 0 1 3
18.02.19
1. runda
Alison Riske 2 6 7
Julia Goerges 0 4 5
18.02.19
1. runda
Dalila Jakupovic 2 1 6 6
Zarina Diyas 1 6 1 2
18.02.19
1. runda
Caroline Garcia 2 6 6
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 0 2 0
18.02.19
1. runda
Ons Jabeur 2 6 7
Donna Vekic 0 4 69
18.02.19
1. runda
Lin Zhu 2 5 6 7
Elise Mertens 1 7 4 5
18.02.19
1. runda
Jennifer Brady 2 6 6
Jelena Ostapenko 0 4 0
18.02.19
1. runda
Katerina Siniakova 2 6 6
Petra Martic 0 4 3
18.02.19
1. runda
Sofia Kenin 2 6 6
Mihaela Buzarnescu 0 3 0
kobiety singel halowa Hungary Budapest sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.02.19
Klasyf.
Greta Arn 2 7 6
Paula Badosa Gibert 0 63 0
18.02.19
1. runda
Andrea Petkovic 2 6 6
Ana Bogdan 0 1 0
18.02.19
1. runda
Pauline Parmentier 2 7 6
Ana Konjuh 0 5 3
18.02.19
1. runda
Arantxa Rus 2 7 6
Fiona Ferro 0 5 3
18.02.19
Klasyf.
Georgina Garcia-Perez 2 6 3 6
Jasmine Paolini 1 3 6 3
18.02.19
1. runda
Aleksandra Krunic 2 6 7
Tamara Korpatsch 0 0 5
18.02.19
Klasyf.
Ysaline Bonaventure 2 7 7
Jil Teichmann 0 5 5
18.02.19
Klasyf.
Tereza Smitkova 2 7 6
Tereza Martincova 0 67 3
18.02.19
Klasyf.
Natalia Vikhlyantseva 2 6 6 7
Arina Rodionova 1 77 2 65
18.02.19
1. runda
Anastasia Potapova 2 6 2 7
Heather Watson 1 4 6 64
18.02.19
Klasyf.
Iga Swiatek 2 6 6
Viktoriya Tomova 0 3 2
kobiety singel ceglana Turkey W15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ioana Gaspar 2 7 6
Tuana Tinaztepe 0 61 0
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 2 7 6
Sae Haraguchi 0 5 1
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 2 6 6
Ilayda Baykan 0 1 0
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Anastasia Reimchen 2 6 7
Oleksandra Oliynykova 0 2 62
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus 2 7 2 10
Katerina Tsygourova 1 5 6 4
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Justine Pysson 2 6 6
Deniz Paykoc 0 4 2
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez 2 7 6
Fanny Ostlund 0 5 4
18.02.19
Klasyf.
Eri Shimizu 2 6 6
Ioana Gaspar 0 0 4
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Eri Shimizu 2 6 6
Ani Vangelova 0 3 1
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Carole Monnet 2 6 5 10
Diana Demidova 1 4 7 4
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Vitalia Stamat 2 6 2 10
Monica Cappelletti 1 2 6 4
18.02.19
Klasyf.
Misaki Matsuda 2 6 7
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus 0 0 64
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Misaki Matsuda 2 6 6
Ilay Yoruk 0 1 4
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sakura Hosogi 2 6 6
Gebriela Mihaylova 0 3 2
18.02.19
Klasyf.
Sakura Hosogi 2 2 6 11
Vitalia Stamat 1 6 1 9
kobiety singel twarda Tunisia W15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Anna Korzeniak 2 3 6 10
Ivana Topcic 1 6 4 8
18.02.19
Klasyf.
Natalia Orlova 2 6 6
Maria Tanasescu 0 2 2
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Natalia Orlova 2 6 6
Szabina Szlavikovics 0 1 2
18.02.19
Klasyf.
Corinna Dentoni 2 6 3 10
Anna Makhorkina 1 3 6 8
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Corinna Dentoni 2 6 7
Cemre Anil 0 2 66
18.02.19
Klasyf.
Manon Peral 2 6 6
Giulia Crescenzi 0 2 2
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Manon Peral 2 7 4 10
Sofia Sewing 1 68 6 6
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Giulia Crescenzi 2 6 6
Emerald Able 0 1 0
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Anna Makhorkina 2 7 6
Micheline Aubuchon 0 66 1
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Eva Vedder 2 6 6
Kerstin Peckl 0 1 1
18.02.19
Klasyf.
Eva Vedder 2 6 6
Clara Vlasselaer 0 4 2
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nora Ayala Serra 2 7 6
Emmanuelle Girard 0 5 4
18.02.19
Klasyf.
Nora Ayala Serra 2 6 6
Anna Korzeniak 0 1 4
18.02.19
Klasyf.
Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 6 6
Diana Martynov 0 4 4
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 6 6
Daria Solovyeva 0 3 2
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Maria Tanasescu 2 6 6
Angelina Graovac 0 4 4
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Clara Vlasselaer 2 6 6
Franziska Sziedat 0 1 4
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Diana Martynov 2 2 6 10
Pauline Payet 1 6 1 8
kobiety singel ceglana China W15 Nanchang sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.02.19
Klasyf.
Natasha Palha 2 6 6
Yueliang Cao 0 2 3
18.02.19
Klasyf.
Izabela Gabriela Novac 2 6 6
Yi Liu 0 0 1
18.02.19
Klasyf.
Junsai Wang 2 6 6
Ai Qi Chen 0 2 0
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Junsai Wang 2 6 6
Wanning Zhu 0 4 4
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Zhou Mingjun 2 7 6
Si Qi Liu 0 67 4
18.02.19
Klasyf.
Zhou Mingjun 2 6 6
Eun Se Jang 0 1 0
18.02.19
Klasyf.
Ashley Chang 2 6 4 10
Cherry Kim 1 3 6 2
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ashley Chang 2 6 6
Yuxin Zhang 0 1 1
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ai Qi Chen 2 1 6 10
Meiting Liu 1 6 2 6
18.02.19
Klasyf.
Jiayun Zhu 2 6 5 16
Chloe Isabella Tsang 1 4 7 14
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jiayun Zhu 2 6 6
Xiuyuan Li 0 0 0
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Yi Liu 2 7 7
Xinrui Liu 0 5 66
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Yueliang Cao 2 6 6
Saumya Vig 0 2 4
kobiety singel twarda Australia W15 Perth sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.02.19
Klasyf.
Georgiana Ruhrig 2 6 6
Jessica Fowler 0 4 0
18.02.19
1. runda
Aiko Yoshitomi 2 6 6
Giorgie Jones 0 2 4
18.02.19
1. runda
Haruna Arakawa 2 6 6
Mary Ann Liu 0 1 2
18.02.19
1. runda
Eimi Friant 2 7 7
Madison Frahn 0 5 63
18.02.19
1. runda
Olivia Gadecki 2 6 6
Haine Ogata 0 1 1
18.02.19
Klasyf.
Crystal Mildwaters 2 4 7 10
Chiara Di Tommaso 1 6 5 7
18.02.19
Klasyf.
Miranda Poile 2 6 6
Nakisa Djamshidi 0 2 1
18.02.19
1. runda
Lexie Weir 2 6 4 6
Crystal Mildwaters 1 3 6 2
18.02.19
Klasyf.
Lexie Weir 2 6 3 10
Nadia Rajan 1 1 6 4
18.02.19
Klasyf.
Zara Brankovic 2 6 6
Amy Stevens 0 2 3
18.02.19
Klasyf.
Natasha Camer-Pesci 2 6 6
Maggie Pearce 0 1 3
18.02.19
1. runda
Anastasia Berezov 2 6 6
Natasha Camer-Pesci 0 0 3
18.02.19
1. runda
Taylah Lawless 2 6 6
Bojana Marinkov 0 4 2
kobiety singel twarda Egypt W15 Sharm El sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.02.19
Klasyf.
Tamara Bizhukova 2 2 6 10
Perla Nieuwboer 1 6 0 7
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tamara Bizhukova 2 6 3 11
Ola Abou Zekry 1 4 6 9
18.02.19
Klasyf.
Dan Ni Wang 2 2 6 10
Amber Washington 1 6 4 3
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Dan Ni Wang 2 6 6
Ritage Faizy 0 0 3
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nicole Gadient 2 6 7
Karolina Jaskiewicz 0 1 5
18.02.19
Klasyf.
Nicole Gadient 2 6 6
Kathleen Kanev 0 3 2
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Weronika Jasmina Forys 2 6 2 20
Jennifer Dourado Zimermman 1 4 6 18
18.02.19
Klasyf.
Polina Golubovskaya 2 6 6
Hanna Sokal 0 2 2
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Polina Golubovskaya 2 6 6
Alisa Rastegaeva 0 0 0
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jenny Duerst 2 6 6
Alica Rusova 0 4 0
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Hanna Sokal 2 6 6
Nika Shytkouskaya 0 2 4
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Kathleen Kanev 2 3 6 10
Chelsea Vanhoutte 1 6 3 5
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Angeles Moreno Barranquero 2 6 7
Tamara Milosevic 0 1 5
18.02.19
Klasyf.
Angeles Moreno Barranquero 2 7 0 10
Jenny Duerst 1 65 6 6
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Perla Nieuwboer 2 4 6 10
Anja Gal 1 6 3 8
18.02.19
Klasyf.
Jantje Tilbuerger 2 6 6
Weronika Jasmina Forys 0 0 2
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jantje Tilbuerger 2 6 6
Sarah Pang 0 3 0
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Amber Washington 2 6 6
Julia Konishi Camargo Silva 0 2 1
kobiety singel halowa Kazakhstan W15 Shymkent sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Shahar Biran 1 6 2
Mariya Poduraeva krecz 0 4 1
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Yuval Keren 2 6 6
Stefanya Shalakhova 0 1 1
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Gyulnara Nazarova 2 7 6
Dewi Dijkman 0 5 1
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Aleksandra Pospelova 2 6 6
Diyora Alzhanova 0 4 0
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Viktoriia Kalinina 2 2 7 11
Anastasiya Poplavska 1 6 63 9
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Anna Ukolova 2 6 6
Arina Solomatina 0 4 3
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Elena Malygina 2 6 6
Anna Iakovleva 0 4 0
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Katyarina Paulenka 2 6 6
Tamara Cherkassova 0 0 2
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Kseniya Yersh 2 6 6
Adelina Baravi 0 1 1
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Anastasia Zakharova 2 6 6
Ksenia Kolesnikova 0 3 0
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tamara Malesevic 2 6 7
Jasmina Stoppel 0 0 5
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Noel Saidenova 2 6 6
Gabriella Mujan 0 0 3
kobiety singel dywanowa Germany W25 Altenkirchen sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sofia Shapatava 2 7 6
Varvara Gracheva 0 5 2
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Laura-Ioana Andrei 2 6 3 10
Akgul Amanmuradova 1 1 6 8
18.02.19
Klasyf.
Laura-Ioana Andrei 2 6 7
Anastasia Detiuc 0 0 5
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Priscilla Heise 2 4 6 10
Jule Niemeier 1 6 4 7
18.02.19
Klasyf.
Priscilla Heise 2 6 6
Vivian Heisen 0 2 1
18.02.19
Klasyf.
Stephanie Wagner 2 3 6 10
Katharina Gerlach 1 6 3 5
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Stephanie Wagner 2 7 6
Aleksandrina Naydenova 0 5 1
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Vivian Heisen 2 6 6
Polina Leykina 0 2 2
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Katharina Gerlach 2 6 6
Emily Webley-Smith 0 2 4
18.02.19
Klasyf.
Susan Bandecchi 2 6 6
Mina Hodzic 0 3 3
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Susan Bandecchi 2 6 7
Lucrezia Stefanini 0 2 61
18.02.19
Klasyf.
Berfu Cengiz 2 6 6
Sofya Lansere 0 3 3
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Berfu Cengiz 2 7 6
Sarah Nikocevic 0 5 3
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Anastasia Detiuc 2 4 6 10
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 1 6 4 5
18.02.19
Klasyf.
Maja Chwalinska 2 6 6
Sofia Shapatava 0 1 4
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Maja Chwalinska 2 6 6
Alexandra Vecic 0 3 3
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mina Hodzic 2 6 6
Monika Kilnarova 0 3 4
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sofya Lansere 2 6 6
Erika Reinhardt 0 0 1
kobiety singel halowa United Kingdom W25 Glasgow sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Lisa Sabino 2 6 1 10
Emily Appleton 1 3 6 8
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Marina Yudanov 2 6 6
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 0 3 2
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Maria Sanchez 2 6 6
Julia Terziyska 0 4 2
18.02.19
Klasyf.
Maria Sanchez 2 6 6
Caroline Werner 0 4 2
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 2 6 6
Victoria Allen 0 2 0
18.02.19
Klasyf.
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 2 6 3 13
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 1 4 6 11
18.02.19
Klasyf.
Manon Arcangioli 2 6 4 10
Lisa Sabino 1 4 6 7
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Manon Arcangioli 2 3 6 10
Alicia Barnett 1 6 0 4
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Gabriela Talaba 2 7 6
Tara Moore 0 62 4
18.02.19
Klasyf.
Gabriela Talaba 2 6 6
Ella Taylor 0 2 4
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Georgia Brescia 2 7 4 10
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 1 5 6 1
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Caroline Werner 2 6 2 10
Tiffany William 1 2 6 4
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ella Taylor 2 4 6 10
Ekaterina Yashina 1 6 1 8
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Martina Colmegna 2 2 6 10
Holly Staff 1 6 4 4
18.02.19
Klasyf.
Martina Colmegna 2 6 2 15
Georgia Brescia 1 3 6 13
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Helene Scholsen 2 6 1 10
Sasha Hill 1 2 6 3
18.02.19
Klasyf.
Helene Scholsen 2 6 6
Marina Yudanov 0 2 3
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 2 6 6
Margot Yerolymos 0 4 1
kobiety singel twarda USA W25 Rancho Santa sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tori Kinard 2 6 6
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 0 4 2
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Paula Cristina Goncalves 2 6 0 10
Sophie Chang 1 2 6 6
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alize Lim 2 6 2 10
Dalayna Hewitt 1 1 6 8
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ana Sofia Sanchez 2 6 6
Savannah Broadus 0 3 3
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Quinn Gleason 2 7 6
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 0 5 4
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Emina Bektas 2 6 6 11
Salome Devidze 1 75 3 9
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Usue Maitane Arconada 2 7 6
Pamela Montez 0 64 4
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Hanna Chang 2 7 6
Carolina M. Alves 0 5 3
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Caroline Dolehide 2 6 6
Sabastiani Leon 0 2 2
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ingrid Neel 2 7 6
Sanaz Marand 0 5 3
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Chihiro Muramatsu 2 3 6 10
Ena Shibahara 1 6 1 6
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Haley Giavara 2 6 6
Louisa Chirico 0 3 4
kobiety singel halowa Japan W60 Kyoto sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ling Zhang 2 6 6
Ji-Hee Choi 0 0 3
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Miyabi Inoue 2 6 6
Shiho Akita 0 4 3
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Akiko Omae 2 6 6
Olivia Tjandramulia 0 1 0
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Eri Hozumi 2 6 6
Michika Ozeki 0 3 0
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Robu Kajitani 2 6 6
Xiaodi You 0 4 4
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mana Ayukawa 2 6 6
Ulrikke Eikeri 0 3 3
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Kyoka Okamura 2 6 6
Hiromi Abe 0 4 4
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nagi Hanatani 2 6 6
Jia Qi Kang 0 4 3
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Megumi Nishimoto 2 6 6
Erika Sema 0 3 4
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Yue Yuan 2 6 6 10
Ramu Ueda 1 79 2 4
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Moyuka Uchijima 2 6 6
Minori Yonehara 0 3 3
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Daria Lopatetskaya 2 6 6
Risa Ushijima 0 3 1
mężczyźni debel twarda USA Delray Beach sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.02.19
1. runda
Paolo Lorenzi/Andreas Seppi 2 6 3 10
John-Patrick Smith/Jordan Thompson 1 2 6 6
18.02.19
1. runda
Radu Albot/Yoshihito Nishioka 2 7 6
Marcel Granollers/Bernard Tomic 0 5 4
mężczyźni debel halowa France Marseille sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.02.19
1. runda
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay 2 6 7
Gerard Granollers/Benoit Paire 0 4 65
18.02.19
1. runda
Ben McLachlan/Matwe Middelkoop 2 6 6 10
Romain Arneodo/Damir Dzumhur 1 4 75 8
kobiety debel twarda UAE Dubai sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.02.19
1. runda
Hao-Ching Chan/Latisha Chan 2 6 6
Prarthana Thombare/Eva Wacanno 0 2 2
18.02.19
1. runda
Sarah Beth Grey/Eden Silva 2 6 1 10
Nadiya Kichenok/Veronika Kudermetova 1 1 6 6
18.02.19
1. runda
Eugenie Bouchard/Sofia Kenin 2 3 7 10
Abigail Spears/Zhaoxuan Yang 1 6 5 8
18.02.19
1. runda
Anna-Lena Groenefeld/Demi Schuurs 2 6 6
Mihaela Buzarnescu/Alicja Rosolska 0 2 4
18.02.19
1. runda
Ons Jabeur/Alison Riske 2 6 6
Andreja Klepac/Saisai Zheng 0 4 4
18.02.19
1. runda
Irina Maria Bara/Dalila Jakupovic 2 2 6 11
Belinda Bencic/Darya Kasatkina 1 6 4 9
18.02.19
1. runda
Viktoria Kuzmova/Ajla Tomljanovic 2 7 7
Shuko Aoyama/Lidziya Marozava 0 5 64
kobiety debel halowa Hungary Budapest sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.02.19
1. runda
Danka Kovinic/Erin Routliffe 2 6 4 11
Xenia Knoll/Andreea Mitu 1 2 6 9
18.02.19
1. runda
Irina-Camelia Begu/Galina Voskoboeva 2 6 1 11
Anna Bondar/Dalma Galfi 1 3 6 9
<