Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel halowa USA Cleveland Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.01.19
1. runda
Roberto Marcora 2 6 4 7
Dennis Novikov 1 3 6 5
28.01.19
1. runda
Danilo Petrovic 2 7 4 7
Ante Pavic 1 63 6 64
28.01.19
1. runda
Mikael Torpegaard 2 6 6
Vincent Millot 0 3 3
28.01.19
1. runda
Kevin King 2 6 6
Felix Corwin 0 1 3
28.01.19
1. runda
Mario Vilella Martinez 2 6 6
Evgeny Karlovskiy 0 4 3
28.01.19
1. runda
Stefan Kozlov 2 6 5 7
Louis Wessels 1 4 7 5
28.01.19
Klasyf.
Jared Hiltzik 2 6 7
Justin Boulais 0 3 67
28.01.19
1. runda
Jan Choinski 1 6 2
Tom Jomby krecz 0 2 1
28.01.19
1. runda
Benjamin Bonzi 2 6 6
Alexander Sarkissian 0 2 3
28.01.19
1. runda
Borna Gojo 2 6 6 6
Michael Redlicki 1 3 75 4
28.01.19
1. runda
Ulises Blanch 2 7 7
Evan Song 0 63 5
28.01.19
1. runda
Roy Smith 2 7 6
Gijs Brouwer 0 66 3
28.01.19
1. runda
Jeff Wolf 2 6 6
Ryan Shane 0 1 2
28.01.19
Klasyf.
Maxime Cressy 2 6 4 6
Gonzalo Escobar 1 3 6 3
mężczyźni singel twarda Australia Launceston Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.01.19
1. runda
Tsung-Hua Yang 2 6 6
Aleksandar Vukic 0 3 2
28.01.19
Klasyf.
Alessandro Bega 2 6 6
Thomas Fancutt 0 2 3
28.01.19
1. runda
Enrique Lopez-Perez 2 6 6
Sebastian Fanselow 0 4 2
28.01.19
1. runda
Luke Saville 2 6 6
Alexander Zhurbin 0 2 2
28.01.19
1. runda
Daniel Nguyen 2 6 2 7
Dayne Kelly 1 3 6 5
28.01.19
1. runda
Harry Bourchier 1 7 3 1
Bradley Mousley krecz 0 6 0
28.01.19
1. runda
Tristan Lamasine 2 6 6
Renta Tokuda 0 4 1
28.01.19
1. runda
David Perez Sanz 2 6 6
Jordi Samper-Montana 0 3 3
28.01.19
1. runda
Andrew Harris 2 1 7 6
Rinky Hijikata 1 6 65 3
28.01.19
1. runda
Yunseong Chung 2 6 6
Jose Statham 0 4 3
28.01.19
1. runda
Yusuke Takahashi 2 4 6 6
Daniel Altmaier 1 6 4 4
28.01.19
1. runda
Blake Ellis 2 7 6
Christopher O'Connell 0 64 4
28.01.19
1. runda
Nicola Kuhn 2 6 7
Andrew Whittington 0 1 5
28.01.19
Klasyf.
Yuta Shimizu 2 6 5 6
Sadio Doumbia 1 3 7 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Turkey M15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.01.19
2. runda
Sagadat Ayap 1 4 1
Pavel Nejedly krecz 0 6 3
28.01.19
Klasyf.
Matej Sabanov 2 6 6
Sheil Kotecha 0 0 0
28.01.19
2. runda
Ivan Sabanov 1 w/o
Tom Fawcett 0
28.01.19
Klasyf.
Ivan Sabanov 2 6 5 10
Alexandros Skorilas 1 0 7 8
28.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Pavle Daljev 2 6 6
Kaan Cepel 0 3 1
28.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ioannis Stergiou 2 6 6
Kayra Kargin 0 0 0
28.01.19
Klasyf.
Ioannis Stergiou 2 6 6
Mikolaj Lorens 0 0 1
28.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Razvan Marius Codescu 2 6 4 10
Tomas Vanko 1 2 6 7
28.01.19
2. runda
Ergi Kirkin 2 6 6
Andres Fernandez Canovas 0 3 1
28.01.19
Klasyf.
Sho Shimabukuro 2 6 6
Pavle Daljev 0 4 4
28.01.19
Klasyf.
Louroi Martinez 2 7 6
Razvan Marius Codescu 0 5 4
28.01.19
2. runda
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 2 6 6
Mikolaj Lorens 0 1 2
28.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alexandros Skorilas 2 6 6
Stefanos Sakellaridis 0 3 1
28.01.19
Klasyf.
Bulat Galiev 2 2 6 14
Hanyi Liu 1 6 3 12
28.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Bulat Galiev 2 2 6 10
Michalis Sakellaridis 1 6 4 3
28.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sheil Kotecha 2 6 6
Chattarin Wareesri 0 0 1
28.01.19
2. runda
Samuel Brosset 2 7 6
Maciej Rajski 0 65 4
28.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mikolaj Lorens 2 1 6 17
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu 1 6 3 15
mężczyźni singel twarda Tunisia M15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Erik Crepaldi 2 6 6
Masi Sarpola 0 3 1
28.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alban Meuffels 2 6 6
Mousa Zayed 0 0 0
28.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Lucas Bouquet 2 6 6
Lorenzo Seroddi 0 0 1
28.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Skyler Butts 2 6 6
Mykyta Rassolov 0 1 2
28.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Valentin Guenther 2 6 3 10
Domen Gostincar 1 4 6 6
28.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Loic Ratsaratany 2 6 6
Philipp Schroll 0 3 3
28.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Luis Faria 2 6 6
Joseph W. Van Meter 0 1 3
28.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Clement Larriere 2 3 6 10
Alessandro Procopio 1 6 3 8
28.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Aaron Schmid 2 6 6
Anton Desyatnik 0 4 3
28.01.19
Klasyf.
Clement Tabur 2 6 7
Loic Ratsaratany 0 0 5
28.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Clement Tabur 2 6 6
Gianmarco Amatiste 0 0 2
28.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Buvaysar Gadamauri 1 6 3
Darko Bojanovic krecz 0 4 0
28.01.19
Klasyf.
Samuel Philp 2 6 6
Buvaysar Gadamauri 0 3 2
28.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Samuel Philp 2 4 6 10
Brian Bencic 1 6 2 6
mężczyźni singel ceglana Spain M15 Palmanova sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jakob Sude 2 6 6
Joan B Borras Isern 0 4 1
28.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sergio Martos Gornes 2 4 7 10
Vasisht Cheruku 1 6 64 7
28.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Peter Goldsteiner 2 6 3 10
Gregorio Cordonnier 1 3 6 8
28.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Dennis Uspensky 2 6 6
Paul Valsecchi 0 2 1
28.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Quentin Folliot 2 7 6
Matias Montanes Tutzo 0 64 2
28.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 2 5 6 10
Alex Sanchez Gonzalez Alejandro 1 7 4 5
28.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 6 5 10
Cayetano March 1 4 7 3
28.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Simon Carr 2 7 6
Pablo Irigaray Guarne 0 60 3
28.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Imanol Lopez Morillo 2 6 7
Zakhar Trapeznikov 0 2 62
28.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Adil Kalyanpur 2 6 6
Boyao Huang 0 2 2
28.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 6
Matvey Khomentovskiy 0 4 3
28.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 0 3 1
mężczyźni singel twarda Egypt M15 Sharm El sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.01.19
Finał
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 6 6 6
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 1 73 3 4
28.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Toby Martin 2 6 6
Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic 0 1 1
28.01.19
Klasyf.
Toby Martin 2 6 6
Christian Langmo 0 4 2
28.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Connor Farren 2 6 6
Oleg Khotkov 0 2 4
28.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 2 6 7
Bart Van Den Berg 0 1 68
28.01.19
Klasyf.
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 2 6 6
Federico Iannaccone 0 2 2
28.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Christian Langmo 2 6 6 14
Neil Oberleitner 1 3 74 12
28.01.19
Klasyf.
Olexiy Kolisnyk 2 6 7
Connor Farren 0 4 63
28.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Olexiy Kolisnyk 2 7 6
Bjorn Nareyka 0 64 4
28.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mats Rosenkranz 2 6 6
Gnana Bhaskar Paramatmuni Venkata 0 4 0
28.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alen Rogic Hadzalic 2 7 7
Vladyslav Orlov 0 5 611
28.01.19
Klasyf.
Petr Hajek 2 6 6
Igor Sao Thiago 0 3 3
28.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Petr Hajek 2 6 6
Valeriy Martishev 0 4 0
28.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Michiel De Krom 2 6 6
Niklas Johansson 0 4 4
28.01.19
Klasyf.
Michiel De Krom 2 6 6
Mats Rosenkranz 0 2 4
28.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Igor Sao Thiago 2 7 6
Roman Boychuk 0 5 4
28.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Federico Iannaccone 2 6 6
Daniel Batista 0 1 1
28.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Oleksii Krutykh 2 7 6
Alessandro Ingarao 0 65 1
28.01.19
Klasyf.
Oleksii Krutykh 2 6 6
Alen Rogic Hadzalic 0 3 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana USA M25 Palm Coast sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.01.19
Finał
Nicolas Alvarez 2 7 1 6
Sekou Bangoura 1 65 6 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana USA M25 Weston sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Joao Pedro Sorgi 3 7 5 def.
Dragos Constantin Ignat 0 5 0
28.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Junior A. Ore 2 7 6
Juan Alejandro Hernandez 0 65 2
28.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Christian Lindell 2 1 6 10
Aron Hiltzik 1 6 2 8
28.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Lucas Renard 2 7 6
Alessandro Ceppellini 0 61 3
28.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Naoki Nakagawa 2 6 6
Rowland Phillips 0 1 3
28.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alan Kohen 2 7 6
Blaise Bicknell 0 65 4
28.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Adrian Obert 2 6 6
Jacob Dunbar 0 4 2
28.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Matic Spec 2 6 6
Tyler Mercier 0 2 1
28.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Paul Oosterbaan 2 6 6
Boris Arias 0 2 4
28.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jose Olivares 2 6 6
Janmagnus Johnson 0 2 3
28.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nick Hardt 2 6 6
Neel Rajesh 0 2 2
28.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Preston Brown 2 7 2 10
Fernando Yamacita 1 66 6 6
mężczyźni singel halowa France Quimper Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.01.19
1. runda
Tobias Kamke 2 6 6
Daniel Gimeno-Traver 0 2 4
28.01.19
1. runda
Daniel Brands 2 6 7
Hugo Gaston 0 2 63
28.01.19
1. runda
Thiemo de Bakker 2 4 7 6
Aslan Karatsev 1 6 5 0
28.01.19
1. runda
Daniel Evans 2 6 6
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 0 3 0
28.01.19
1. runda
Alexey Vatutin 2 7 6
Elliot Benchetrit 0 5 4
28.01.19
1. runda
Mathias Bourgue 2 4 7 6
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 1 6 61 4
28.01.19
1. runda
Oscar Otte 2 4 6 6
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 1 6 4 3
28.01.19
1. runda
Calvin Hemery 2 6 7
Evan Furness 0 3 65
28.01.19
1. runda
Lucas Miedler 2 6 6
Matteo Donati 0 3 4
28.01.19
Klasyf.
Gregoire Jacq 2 6 6
Fabien Reboul 0 2 4
28.01.19
1. runda
Alexandre Muller 2 3 7 6
Maxime Janvier 1 6 68 4
28.01.19
Klasyf.
Manuel Guinard 2 7 6
Quentin Gueydan 0 63 4
28.01.19
1. runda
Raul Brancaccio 2 7 7
Carlos Taberner 0 5 64
28.01.19
1. runda
Pavel Kotov 2 6 7 6
Zdenek Kolar 1 76 5 3
kobiety singel halowa Russia St. Petersburg sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.01.19
1. runda
Vera Zvonareva 2 6 6
Ekaterina Makarova 0 3 4
28.01.19
1. runda
Maria Sharapova 2 6 6
Daria Gavrilova 0 0 4
28.01.19
Klasyf.
Ysaline Bonaventure 2 6 6 6
Katie Boulter 1 73 4 2
28.01.19
1. runda
Alison Van Uytvanck 2 6 6
Kirsten Flipkens 0 2 4
28.01.19
Klasyf.
Tereza Martincova 2 6 6
Natalia Vikhlyantseva 0 4 1
28.01.19
Klasyf.
Margarita Gasparyan 2 6 6
Veronika Kudermetova 0 1 0
28.01.19
Klasyf.
Ekaterina Alexandrova 2 7 6
Anna Kalinskaya 0 64 0
kobiety singel twarda Thailand Hua Hin sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.01.19
1. runda
Shuai Peng 2 6 6
Chloe Paquet 0 2 3
28.01.19
1. runda
Monica Niculescu 2 6 7
Su-Wei Hsieh 0 4 62
28.01.19
1. runda
Irina-Camelia Begu 2 6 6
Evgeniya Rodina 0 2 0
28.01.19
1. runda
Magda Linette 2 6 2 6
Priscilla Hon 1 1 6 2
28.01.19
1. runda
Ajla Tomljanovic 2 6 7
Stefanie Voegele 0 1 66
28.01.19
1. runda
Mona Barthel 2 6 1 6
Fiona Ferro 1 1 6 4
28.01.19
1. runda
Kateryna Kozlova 2 6 3 6
Conny Perrin 1 4 6 3
28.01.19
1. runda
Dayana Yastremska 2 6 6
Arantxa Rus 0 0 3
kobiety singel halowa USA W100 Midland sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Urszula Radwanska 2 6 6
Maegan Manasse 0 2 2
28.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Gail Brodsky 2 6 6
Ellie Douglas 0 3 0
28.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Valeria Savinykh 2 7 6
Anastasia Nefedova 0 66 1
28.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Robin Anderson 2 6 6
Sanaz Marand 0 3 4
28.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jovana Jaksic 2 7 6
Elizabeth Coleman 0 64 4
28.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ana Sofia Sanchez 1 3
Elizabeth Halbauer krecz 0 1
28.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Carolina M. Alves 2 6 1 10
Nika Kukharchuk 1 4 6 7
28.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Quinn Gleason 2 2 6 10
Katharina Gerlach 1 6 2 7
28.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Emina Bektas 2 6 6
Mari Osaka 0 1 4
28.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Lena Rueffer 2 4 6 10
Catherine Harrison 1 6 4 7
28.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Chihiro Muramatsu 2 6 6
Sophie Chang 0 4 2
28.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ann Li 2 7 6
Louisa Chirico 0 61 2
kobiety singel ceglana Turkey W15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Natalia Vajdova 2 6 6
Deniz Paykoc 0 0 1
28.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Elina Nepliy 2 6 6
Dooa Akyurek 0 1 0
28.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Diana Demidova 2 7 6
Melis Yasar 0 66 2
28.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Yuka Hosoki 2 6 6
Laure Line Glaude 0 1 3
28.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Liubov Demidova 1 w/o
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 0
28.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mayuka Aikawa 2 7 6
Chinatsu Shimizu 0 5 2
28.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Marie Mettraux 2 1 6 10
Ayano Sonoda 1 6 3 6
28.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko 2 6 6
Alisa Axyanova 0 0 3
28.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Anja Gal 2 6 6
Pauline Demel 0 4 4
28.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Doga Turkmen 0 2 0
28.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Chloe Isabella Tsang 2 6 1 10
Chihiro Takayama 1 3 6 8
kobiety singel ceglana Spain W15 Manacor sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 2 7 6
Violeta Martinez 0 65 1
28.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Katsiaryna Skachkova 2 6 6
Louise Lampla 0 4 1
28.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Irina Cantos Siemers 2 6 6
Paula Ortega Redondo 0 0 1
28.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Angeles Moreno Barranquero 2 6 6
Nicole Gadient 0 1 2
28.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Kristina Milenkovic 2 6 6
Anais Kikuchi 0 2 1
28.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nora Ayala Serra 2 6 6
Victoria Mikhaylova 0 3 1
28.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Isabel Adrover Gallego 2 6 6
Isabella Tabb Hartman 0 2 1
28.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Daniella Medvedeva 1 6 1
Louise Brunskog krecz 0 2 0
28.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Rina Saigo 2 6 6
Nina Ugrelidze 0 0 0
28.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Akilah James 2 6 6
Emma Stauber 0 2 0
28.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Adithya Karunaratne 2 6 6
Ana Giraldi Requena 0 4 4
28.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Audrey Ann Blakely 2 7 6
Gemma Lairon Navarro 0 65 2
kobiety singel twarda Tunisia W15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 2 3 6 10
Giulia Paterno 1 6 3 3
28.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tamara Bizhukova 2 6 6
Iana Tishchenko 0 4 2
28.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Indy De Vroome 2 6 6
Agathe Timsit 0 2 4
28.01.19
Klasyf.
Indy De Vroome 2 6 6
Nikita Uberoi 0 1 2
28.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nikita Uberoi 2 7 6
Valentina Gaggini 0 68 4
28.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Anjana Suresh 1 w/o
Ali Collins 0
28.01.19
Klasyf.
Sabrina Rittberger 2 7 6
Anjana Suresh 0 61 0
28.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Emily Seibold 2 6 7
Mary Closs 0 3 68
28.01.19
Klasyf.
Emily Seibold 2 6 2 10
Pauline Courcoux 1 3 6 6
28.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Pauline Courcoux 2 6 6
Nour Gueblaoui 0 4 1
28.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alice Viglianisi 2 4 6 11
Susan Doldan 1 6 3 9
28.01.19
Klasyf.
Alice Viglianisi 2 6 3 11
Tamara Bizhukova 1 1 6 9
28.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Maelys Bougrat 2 6 6
Heydi Doldan 0 0 3
28.01.19
Klasyf.
Maelys Bougrat 2 6 6
Giulia Brighi 0 1 0
28.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Giulia Brighi 2 2 6 10
Tamara Milosevic 1 6 3 7
kobiety singel twarda Egypt W15 Sharm El sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Patricia Boentgen 2 6 6
Niditra Rajmohan 0 1 3
28.01.19
Finał
Magali Kempen 2 5 6 6
Simona Waltert 1 7 3 3
28.01.19
Klasyf.
Juliane Triebe 2 6 6
Anna Makhorkina 0 3 4
28.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Juliane Triebe 2 6 6
Aya El Sayed 0 4 4
28.01.19
Klasyf.
Eva Vedder 2 6 6
Alina Michalitsch 0 1 0
28.01.19
Klasyf.
Shaline-Doreen Pipa 2 7 7
Katerina Krizova 0 65 5
28.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Laetitia Pulchartova 2 6 6
Gabrielle Clairotte 0 0 4
28.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Katerina Krizova 2 6 6
Fabienne Gettwart 0 4 0
28.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alina Michalitsch 1 w/o
Christina Shakovets 0
28.01.19
Klasyf.
Katarina Kuzmova (2001) 2 6 6
Amber Washington 0 0 1
28.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Katarina Kuzmova (2001) 2 6 6
Audrey Dabomve 0 2 1
28.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Gabriella Mujan 2 6 6
Sarka Richterova 0 4 4
28.01.19
Klasyf.
Gabriella Mujan 2 6 6
Patricia Boentgen 0 2 1
28.01.19
Klasyf.
Ivana Sebestova 2 5 7 10
Laetitia Pulchartova 1 7 64 5
28.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ivana Sebestova 2 6 6
Alisa Rastegaeva 0 2 0
28.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Amber Washington 2 4 6 10
Apichaya Runglerdkriangkrai 1 6 3 5
kobiety singel twarda India W25 Jodhpur sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sai Chamarthi 2 6 6
Farhat Aleen Qamar 0 2 2
28.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Bhuvana Kalva 2 7 6
Natasha Palha 0 63 4
28.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jennifer Luikham 2 6 6
Anoushka Sharma 0 1 1
28.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Vaidehi Chaudhari 2 6 7
Avika Sagwal 0 1 5
28.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Soha Sadiq 2 6 6
Alexandra Riley 0 1 3
28.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mihika Yadav 2 6 7
Saumya Vig 0 2 5
28.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mihaela Djakovic 2 6 6
Aayushi Tanwar 0 0 4
28.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sathwika Sama 2 6 6
Vaidehi Narsinghani 0 0 0
kobiety singel ceglana USA W25 Plantation sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.01.19
Finał
Hailey Baptiste 2 7 6 6
Anna Bondar 1 5 76 2
kobiety singel twarda Australia W60 Launceston sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jennifer Elie 2 3 6 10
Mai Minokoshi 1 6 4 6
28.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Erika Sema 2 6 6
Risa Ushijima 0 2 2
28.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alison Bai 2 6 6
Anastasia Berezov 0 3 2
28.01.19
Klasyf.
Alison Bai 2 7 6
Irina Ramialison 0 5 1
28.01.19
Klasyf.
Kai-Chen Chang 2 6 5 10
Jennifer Elie 1 3 7 3
28.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Kai-Chen Chang 2 7 4 13
Shiho Akita 1 5 6 11
28.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Gabriela Dabrowski 2 6 6
Kyoka Okamura 0 3 2
28.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Irina Ramialison 2 6 3 10
Gabriella Da Silva Fick 1 3 6 5
28.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ching-Wen Hsu 2 1 6 10
Alexandra Bozovic 1 6 1 2
28.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Isabelle Wallace 2 6 6
Tammi Patterson 0 2 2
28.01.19
Klasyf.
Isabelle Wallace 2 6 6
Momoko Kobori 0 1 4
28.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Naiktha Bains 2 6 6
Ramu Ueda 0 3 2
28.01.19
Klasyf.
Naiktha Bains 2 6 6
Gabriela Dabrowski 0 2 3
28.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Maddison Inglis 2 6 6
Loudmilla Bencheikh 0 3 0
28.01.19
Klasyf.
Maddison Inglis 2 6 1 10
Erika Sema 1 3 6 5
28.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Momoko Kobori 2 4 6 10
Bojana Marinkov 1 6 2 4
28.01.19
Klasyf.
Leylah Annie Fernandez 2 6 6
Ching-Wen Hsu 0 1 2
28.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Leylah Annie Fernandez 2 6 6
Moyuka Uchijima 0 2 2
kobiety debel halowa Russia St. Petersburg sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.01.19
1. runda
Daria Mishina/Ekaterina Shalimova 2 6 6
Monique Adamczak/Jessica Moore 0 2 4
28.01.19
1. runda
Lara Arruabarrena/Alexandra Panova 2 6 4 10
Kristina Mladenovic/Galina Voskoboeva 1 3 6 7
kobiety debel twarda Thailand Hua Hin sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.01.19
1. runda
Xinyun Han/Darija Jurak 2 6 1 12
Sabine Lisicki/Ajla Tomljanovic 1 4 6 10
28.01.19
1. runda
Kurumi Nara/Saisai Zheng 2 6 7
Nudnida Luangnam/Peangtarn Plipuech 0 1 5
<