Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel twarda China Australian Open (Asia sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.12.18
Półfinał
Zhe Li 2 7 6
Duckhee Lee 0 65 3
01.12.18
Półfinał
Ze Zhang 2 6 6
Kaichi Uchida 0 4 1
mężczyźni singel twarda Cameroon Cameroon F1 (Yaounde) sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.12.18
Półfinał
Skander Mansouri 2 6 6
Igor Sao Thiago 0 1 3
01.12.18
Półfinał
Evan Furness 1 6 2
Leny Mitjana krecz 0 2 0
mężczyźni singel twarda Cameroon Cameroon F2 (Yaounde) sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Joe Cooper 2 6 6
Jean Yves Djomo Etele 0 2 1
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alexander Klintcharov 2 6 6
Darryl Hale 0 2 4
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Medhir Goyal 2 7 6
Karl Njiomo 0 65 1
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
David Chaplefeh Forchap 2 6 6
Odjias Sabour 0 2 1
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lamar Bartley 2 6 6
Sai Saran Reddy Byreddy 0 4 0
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Chris Conrardy 2 6 6
Tyrone Barrett 0 1 0
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ferderel Itoe Motale 2 6 6
Marcel Mundi 0 2 2
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Pessinsgo Guy Hyacintte Takam 2 6 3 6
Babji Siva Atturu 1 4 6 2
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Cliford Wuyum Nkwain 2 6 6
Nsuh Levy Ade 0 2 1
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Dieu Ne Dort Midzie 2 6 6
Kamla Ivan Nzogne 0 1 0
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Abdoulaziz Bationo 2 6 6
Claude Bertole Bouendeu 0 4 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Chile Chile F3 (Antofagasta) sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.12.18
Finał
Facundo Mena 2 6 4 6
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 1 1 6 1
mężczyźni singel halowa Czech Republic Czech Republic F12 sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.12.18
Półfinał
Michal Konecny 2 6 6
Filip Duda 0 2 4
01.12.18
Półfinał
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr 2 6 2 7
Robin Stanek 1 3 6 5
mężczyźni singel twarda Dominican Republic Dominican Republic F1 sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.12.18
Finał
Baptiste Crepatte 2 6 6
Jose Olivares 0 3 2
mężczyźni singel twarda Dominican Republic Dominican Republic F2 sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Juan Sebastian Gomez 2 6 6
Arnav Mohanty 0 0 4
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alex Blumenberg 2 6 6
David Rodriguez 0 3 0
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Milen Ianakiev 2 6 6
Tim Van Den Dijssel 0 1 3
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Joao Hinsching 2 6 6
Omar Felipe Lopez Torres 0 4 3
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sebastian Eguez 2 6 6
Rithwik Rajshekhar Raman 0 0 2
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Hillel Rousseau 1 w/o
Carlos Manuel Hidalgo 0
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
A.j. Catanzariti 2 6 6 6
Eduardo Neftali Irizarry 1 73 3 1
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Andrew Ely 2 6 6
Yohandri Perez Garcia 0 3 1
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Simon Freund 2 7 6
Michel-Alexandre Fortin 0 5 0
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Christopher Rosensteel 2 6 6
Osviel Turino 0 2 2
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Philip Wilbert Major 1 3
Stefan Frljanic krecz 0 2
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Baker Newman 2 6 6
Franco Feitt 0 3 1
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Miguel Semedo 2 6 6
Yoan Perez 0 2 4
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Carlos Andres Sepulveda Navarro 2 0 7 6
Jesus Francisco Felix 1 6 5 3
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Rohit Navelkar 2 6 6
Christian Flemming Petersen Justo 0 1 0
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jesse Ross 2 6 3 6
Juan Ignacio Batalla 1 2 6 3
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Victor Gurevich 1 1 6 3
Arsav Mohanty krecz 0 6 3 1
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Kevin Major 1 2 7 3 3
Matthew Mendez krecz 0 6 6 1
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Emilio Andrea Segarelli 2 6 6
Matteo Rozo Torres 0 1 1
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alejandro Hoyos Franco 2 6 6
Dan Martin 0 4 1
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ruben Konings 2 6 6
Diego Alberto Moya 0 2 0
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sean Robles 2 6 6
Gabriel Jose Matos Fermin 0 4 4
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Omni Kumar 2 6 6
Robert Scheuing 0 2 0
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Junior Tavarez Pichardo 2 6 6
Stratton Gilmore 0 2 4
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Preston Brown 2 7 2 6
Felipe Santamaria 1 5 6 0
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lucas Gessner 1 3
Luis Britto krecz 0 3
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Osmel Rivera Granja 2 6 5 6
John Harrison Richmond 1 3 7 2
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jesus Maleno Rosario 2 4 6 7
Danail Banov 1 6 3 5
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jasel Beltre 2 7 7
Omead Moini 0 5 5
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Bernardo Azevedo Pereira E Oliveira 2 6 6
Victor Segantini Bertoldo 0 2 4
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lorenzo Bresciani 2 6 7
Kohlman Lawrence 0 4 5
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sam Lapides 2 7 6
Alex Torres 0 61 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Egypt Egypt F29 (Cairo) sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.12.18
Półfinał
Youssef Hossam 2 6 7
Jaroslav Pospisil 0 2 5
01.12.18
Półfinał
Mathieu Perchicot 2 6 7
Fabrizio Ornago 0 2 63
mężczyźni singel ceglana Egypt Egypt F30 (Cairo) sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Carlo Alberto Fossati 1 w/o
Xavier Martinez Aguilo 0
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Eric Caleguer 2 6 6
Luca Amelio 0 3 4
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gabriel Sanchez 2 6 6
Kevin Portmann 0 0 0
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yohei Otsuka 1 w/o
Marco Schiera 0
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Naesar Jewoor 2 6 6 6
Alejandro Hastings 1 3 75 4
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Giacomo Pizzi 2 6 6
Mostafa Nasser 0 0 0
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nelson Roso 2 6 6
Pietro Schiavetti 0 4 2
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Rishi Reddy 2 6 6
Sebastian Defilippis 0 2 0
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Vicente Oliver Moratalla 2 5 7 6
Yacoub Makzoume 1 7 64 3
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Abdallah Rabie 1 w/o
Patrick Yeh Hsiang Wong 0
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Raul Blanco-Crespo 2 6 6
Jelle Korthuis 0 0 0
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros 2 6 5 6
David Poole 1 4 7 4
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gabriele Bombara 2 6 6
Maxim Turyev 0 3 1
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Valeriy Martishev 2 6 4 6
Adria Vallejo Ferrer 1 4 6 2
mężczyźni singel twarda Pakistan Pakistan F1 (Islamabad) sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mohammed Abdulla 2 6 6
Hafiz Hamza Khalid 0 1 0
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev 2 6 6
Muhammad Nauman Aftab 0 3 2
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Fariduni Hamid 2 3 6 6
Abdul Ahmed 1 6 2 4
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Hao Yuan Ng 2 6 7
Ahmad Asjad Qureshi 0 4 67
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Worarin Kumthonkittikul 2 6 7
Mohammed Wagas Malik 0 4 5
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ahmed Chaudary 2 6 6
Sergey Dorozhkin 0 3 4
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Amal Sultanbekov 2 3 6 6
Asad Kabir 1 6 4 3
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Cheong Hwi Kim 2 6 6
Asad Mehmood Khan 0 1 2
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Igor Banicevic 2 6 6
Fahad Mehmood Khan 0 2 0
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jackson Varney 2 6 6
Pooyan Shateri 0 0 0
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Malik Abdul Rehman 2 6 3 6
Zaid Mujahid 1 2 6 4
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Abdaal Haider 2 6 6
Syed Ameer Hosain 0 1 4
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Michal Wozniak 2 6 6
Zalan Khan 0 1 0
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Barkat Khan 2 6 6
Ahmed Kamil 0 3 2
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Abdullah Adnan 2 6 6
Moosa Choudhary 0 1 1
mężczyźni singel twarda Qatar Qatar F4 (Doha) sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alexander Donski 2 6 6
Erik Helin 0 3 3
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Uladzimir Filipovich 2 6 6
Karen Khachatryan 0 2 1
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Akim Zarichanskyy 1 w/o
Nikolaj Katic 0
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Taym Alazmeh 1 6
Abdullah Shannan Alharrasi krecz 0 1
mężczyźni singel twarda JAR South Africa F2 sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.12.18
Półfinał
Toby Martin 2 6 6
Peter Nagy 0 1 4
01.12.18
Półfinał
Connor Farren 2 6 3 6
David Pichler 1 2 6 3
mężczyźni singel twarda JAR South Africa F3 sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lance Cohen 2 6 6
Carl Roothman 0 2 2
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Philip Franken 2 7 6
Francis Pare 0 5 0
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jean Thirouin 2 6 6
Joao Marcos Nusdeo 0 4 1
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Vasilios Caripi 2 6 6
Amaury De Beer 0 3 2
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ashwin Ryan Sharma 2 6 6
Duther Theron 0 1 0
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alex Brenner 2 6 6
Louis Pretorius 0 1 4
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ian O'Jon 2 6 6
Daniel Du Toit 0 4 3
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Rayne Roselt 2 6 3 6
Yaseen Ibrahim 1 3 6 4
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Bradley Holt 2 6 6
Chevaan Davids 0 1 0
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yaron Guberman 2 6 6
Lefa Ashley Sibanda 0 0 2
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jamie Davis 2 6 6
George Gregoriou 0 2 3
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Munashe Chingono 2 6 6
George Osakwe 0 1 2
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jody Alan Claassen 2 6 6
Dylan Salton 0 1 4
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Herman Meeuwes Mattheo Knoop 2 6 6
Euan Wilson Baig 0 3 2
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Christiaan Worst 2 6 6
Zandrix Acob 0 3 3
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Kade Samuel Mindry 2 7 6
Yannick Schramm 0 5 1
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mikaeel Woodman 2 7 6
Da-Niel Kotze 0 65 3
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gerhardt Marius Becker 2 6 6
Victor Putter 0 4 1
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alec Beckley 2 6 6
Joshua Dawid Mostert 0 3 0
mężczyźni singel twarda Tunisia Tunisia F42 (Monastir) sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.12.18
Półfinał
Aslan Karatsev 2 6 6
Luke Johnson 0 4 2
01.12.18
Półfinał
Alexandre Muller 1 6
Moez Echargui krecz 0 3
mężczyźni singel twarda Tunisia Tunisia F43 (Monastir) sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Erik Crepaldi 2 6 6
Taieb Raboudi 0 0 0
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Pavel Katliarov 2 6 6
Luke Issajenko 0 2 2
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
David Jorda Sanchis 2 6 6
Shayan Najam 0 0 2
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Michael Zhu 2 6 6
Lance Dugan 0 2 2
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jacopo Bartolini 2 6 6
Aziz Helali 0 1 2
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Rutger Cramer 2 6 6
Curran Altschul 0 0 0
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Carlone 2 7 6
Josip Jerolimov 0 5 0
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Albert Roglan 2 6 6
Bogdan Pavel 0 4 1
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jonathan Binding 2 6 6 6
Bingyu Yu 1 74 3 3
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mason Recci 2 6 6
Gabriel Duthe 0 0 3
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nino Portales 2 6 6
Christopher Chien 0 0 0
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mohamed Selim Ben Ali 1 5
Lewei Cai krecz 0 0
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alex Solanki 2 6 6
Skander Ben Fraj 0 0 0
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Marco Miceli 2 6 6
Simon Musset 0 0 2
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nicholas Nugent 2 6 0 6
Mohamed Hassan 1 4 6 3
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mayeul Darras 2 6 6 6
Philip Sikman 1 2 75 4
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Niccolo Inserra 2 6 6
Andrea Del Federico 0 3 1
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nikshep Ballekere Ravikumar 2 7 6
Edoardo Lamberti 0 65 3
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Stefan Palosi 2 6 6
Shayan Shooshtarian 0 1 4
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Tepmahc 2 6 6
Masood Eisa-Beygi 0 0 0
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mousa Alkotop 2 6 6
Marouan Ferchichi 0 3 4
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
David Quayle 2 6 6
Pedro Munafo 0 2 4
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Dominik Palan 2 6 6
Simone Cacciapuoti 0 4 4
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Axel Demeyer 2 0 6 6
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu 1 6 4 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Turkey Turkey F38 (Antalya) sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.12.18
2. runda
Dejan Katic 2 3 6 6
Lucas Hellfritsch 1 6 1 2
01.12.18
Ćwierćfinał
Ronald Slobodchikov 2 7 6
Maciej Rajski 0 64 1
01.12.18
Ćwierćfinał
Geronimo Espin Busleiman 2 2 6 6
Benjamin Dhoe 1 6 1 4
01.12.18
2. runda
Geronimo Espin Busleiman 2 6 6
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 0 2 1
01.12.18
Ćwierćfinał
Vladimir Korolev 2 6 6
Jeroen Vanneste 0 3 4
01.12.18
2. runda
Benjamin Dhoe 2 6 3 7
Shalva Dzhanashia 1 2 6 5
01.12.18
Ćwierćfinał
Edris Fetisleam 1 3
Dejan Katic krecz 0 6
mężczyźni singel ceglana Turkey Turkey F39 (Antalya) sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Levar Harper-Griffith 2 6 6
Ilia Liamkin 0 2 3
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Martin Blasko 2 6 6
Davide Guerra 0 2 2
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mats Hermans 2 6 6
Daniil Gusev 0 1 3
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Osmancan Soyler 2 6 7
Milos Vukovic 0 1 5
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sergey Bolotov 2 7 4 6
Runyu Zhao 1 63 6 1
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Matyas Fuele 2 6 6
Luca George Tatomir 0 4 4
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Vito Dell'Elba 2 7 6
Egor Matvievici 0 5 2
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Hans Albert Schubert 2 6 7
Mingyuan Yang 0 2 62
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Arjun Mehrotra 2 7 6
Buvaysar Gadamauri 0 62 1
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Zlatan Palazov 2 6 6
Strahinja Pjeranovic 0 0 2
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Vlad Cristian Niculae 2 6 6
Shahar Gabay 0 0 1
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Cihan Akay 2 6 6
Victor Haddad 0 2 2
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Marcel Hornung 2 6 6
Aleksandar Tomas 0 4 1
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tomas Vanko 2 6 6
Morad-Mackey Den Drijver 0 2 2
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Daniil Strelchenko 2 6 6
Riccardo Tomassetti 0 1 2
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Demetris Azoides 2 6 6
Cesar Carmona 0 0 0
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Andrea Artieri 2 6 6
Klim Ivanov 0 3 2
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Kaya Arinc 2 6 6
Guerra Yuri Guerra Yuri 0 3 4
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sabit Suntic 1 6
Andrej Duric krecz 0 2
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Christian Fellin 2 6 6
Giorgi Giunashvili 0 0 0
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Viktor Nikitin 2 6 6
Robert Gurtler 0 0 0
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Andrey Uvarov 2 6 6
Kayra Kargin 0 1 3
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alexander Kotzen 2 6 6
Viktor Grigorov 0 0 1
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Kerim Esiev 2 6 6
Alexey Dubinin 0 4 3
mężczyźni singel halowa USA USA F34 (Waco) sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.12.18
Finał
Michael Geerts 2 6 4 6
Maxime Cressy 1 2 6 4
mężczyźni singel halowa USA USA F35 (Tallahassee) sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ryler Deheart 2 6 6
Samuel Philp 0 2 1
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sergey Belov 2 6 6
Jonathan Sorbo 0 2 3
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Dragos Constantin Ignat 2 6 6
Alexander Merino 0 3 4
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Korey Lovett 2 6 6
David Perez 0 4 2
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Julian Bradley 2 6 6
Timothy Chima Ihezie 0 0 1
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Errol Smith 2 6 6
Victor Castro 0 4 1
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jarryd Woog 2 6 6
Noel Kunz 0 1 0
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Enzo Wallart 2 6 6
Matere Alban 0 0 0
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Justin Roberts 2 6 6
John Tierney 0 0 0
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alexis Gautier 2 6 6
Chase Wood 0 3 2
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tyler Mercier 2 6 6
Joshua Lawrence, Jr. 0 0 0
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Rowland Phillips 2 6 6
Brett Forman 0 4 1
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Garrett Johns 2 7 6
Bryn Nahrung 0 5 1
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Juan Hernandez Serrano 1 w/o
Terrell Whitehurst 0
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Richard Thongoana 2 7 6
Andrew Cahn 0 5 3
kobiety singel twarda Turkey Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.12.18
2. runda
Dia Evtimova 2 6 6
Alexa Pirok 0 4 2
01.12.18
2. runda
Ioana Gaspar 2 6 2 10
Daria Kudashova 1 4 6 8
01.12.18
Ćwierćfinał
Ioana Gaspar 2 7 6
Dia Evtimova 0 5 1
01.12.18
2. runda
Kirsten-Andrea Weedon 2 6 4 10
Zeynep Sonmez 1 1 6 6
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Barbare Eristavi 2 6 6
Sara Mannschott 0 0 0
01.12.18
1. runda
Sofia Dmitrieva 2 2 7 6
Melisa Morales 1 6 67 4
01.12.18
Ćwierćfinał
Georgia Andreea Craciun 2 6 6
Aleksandra Pospelova 0 4 4
01.12.18
2. runda
Georgia Andreea Craciun 2 6 6
Michiru Furuya 0 1 1
01.12.18
2. runda
Aleksandra Pospelova 2 6 6
Stephanie Judith Visscher 0 1 4
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Utaka Kishigami 2 7 6
Destinee Martins 0 5 4
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Niditra Rajmohan 2 6 7
Zoi Meers 0 3 5
01.12.18
2. runda
Oona Orpana 2 7 6
Carole Monnet 0 5 2
01.12.18
Ćwierćfinał
Oona Orpana 2 4 7 6
Katyarina Paulenka 1 6 5 4
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 2 6 6
Oleksandra Balaba 0 1 1
01.12.18
2. runda
Katyarina Paulenka 2 6 6
Sofia Dmitrieva 0 0 0
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Luna Meers 2 7 6
Yaroslava Gadiatska 0 5 2
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mariam Dalakishvili 2 6 6
Alexandra Ferreira Da Silva 0 3 2
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Marina Timofeeva 2 6 6
Olivia Elliott 0 1 3
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Adrienn Horvath 2 6 6
Andrijana Stoilkovic 0 2 1
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Helena Verbeeck 2 6 6
Eva-Maria Riml 0 4 3
01.12.18
Ćwierćfinał
Daria Snigur 2 5 7 6
Kirsten-Andrea Weedon 1 7 5 1
01.12.18
2. runda
Daria Snigur 2 6 6
Gyulnara Nazarova 0 3 3
01.12.18
1. runda
Daria Kudashova 1 6 2
Andreea Prisacariu krecz 0 4 1
kobiety singel twarda China Australian Open (Asia sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.12.18
Półfinał
Shuai Peng 2 6 6
Xiaodi You 0 2 2
01.12.18
Półfinał
Kai-Chen Chang 2 6 6
Chihiro Muramatsu 0 3 3
kobiety singel ceglana Colombia Bogota sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ana M Sanchez 2 6 6
Laura Salome Prieto Pinzon 0 4 0
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Daniela Carrillo 2 6 7
Sofia Franco Salcedo 0 1 5
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Arantxa Sanchez 2 6 6
Weydi Lynn Amado Quintero 0 4 2
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Angie Carolina Yepes Medina 2 6 6
Audrey Ann Blakely 0 3 4
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Hailey Wilcox 2 6 6
Mariana Vargas Carrascal 0 4 1
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Liz Melanie Aristizabal Londono 2 6 6
M Franco Salcedo 0 1 2
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Minorka Miranda 2 6 6
Juliana Catalina Madrid Torres 0 0 1
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Susana Alejandra Patino Ramirez 2 6 6
Monica Andrade Solarte 0 3 1
kobiety singel ceglana Egypt Cairo sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.12.18
Półfinał
Michele Alexandra Zmau 2 6 6
Joanne Zuger 0 3 3
01.12.18
Półfinał
Sandra Samir 2 6 7
Nika Radisic 0 2 63
kobiety singel twarda Thailand Hua Hin sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.12.18
Finał
Nudnida Luangnam 2 6 3 6
Aldila Sutjiadi 1 1 6 3
01.12.18
2. runda klasyf.
Min Liu 2 6 6
Mariya Krasakova 0 4 4
01.12.18
2. runda klasyf.
Nadia Ravita 2 6 6
Lunda Kumhom 0 2 1
01.12.18
2. runda klasyf.
Aldila Sutjiadi 2 6 6
Chihiro Takayama 0 3 1
01.12.18
2. runda klasyf.
Agathe Timsit 2 6 6
Mathilde Robine 0 0 0
01.12.18
2. runda klasyf.
Yu-Ting Hsieh 2 6 6
Darya Yelfimova 0 0 2
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jiahuan He 2 6 6
Puntila Namwong 0 1 1
01.12.18
2. runda klasyf.
Saumya Vig 2 6 6
Kanyanut Sudsaard 0 0 0
01.12.18
2. runda klasyf.
Madison Frahn 2 6 6
Mia Mayerova 0 2 2
01.12.18
2. runda klasyf.
Elina Sharipova 2 6 6
Jiahuan He 0 1 1
01.12.18
2. runda klasyf.
Kexuan Zhou 2 6 4 6
Angelina Folts 1 0 6 1
01.12.18
2. runda klasyf.
Xinyu Cai 2 6 6
Honoka Uchiyama 0 0 1
01.12.18
2. runda klasyf.
Chie Kezuka 2 6 6
Jaipet Anontaweesil 0 4 2
01.12.18
2. runda klasyf.
Arisara Jongma 2 7 6
Sarah Pang 0 5 1
01.12.18
2. runda klasyf.
Chloe Isabella Tsang 2 7 1 6
Eun Se Jang 1 65 6 1
01.12.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ema Bolebruchova 1 6 4
Angelina Graovac krecz 0 2 0
01.12.18
2. runda klasyf.
Yuhan Liu 2 6 6
Natcharee Teerachodjiranon 0 1 1
01.12.18
2. runda klasyf.
Elle Christensen 2 6 6
Thitirat Kanaphuet 0 0 1
kobiety singel halowa Czech Republic Milovice sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.12.18
Półfinał
Lara Salden 2 6 6
Daria Kruzhkova 0 2 1
01.12.18
Półfinał
Nefisa Berberovic 2 1 6 6
Denisa Hindova 1 6 2 2
kobiety singel twarda Tunisia Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.12.18
Półfinał
Chiara Scholl 2 6 2 7
Claudia Giovine 1 1 6 5
01.12.18
Półfinał
Leonie Kung 2 6 6
Daria Lodikova 0 1 1
kobiety singel twarda India Pune sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.12.18
Finał
Tamara Zidansek 2 6 6
Karman Kaur Thandi 0 3 4
kobiety singel twarda India Solapur sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Melanie Klaffner 2 4 7 6
Ksenia Palkina 1 6 5 2
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Fatma Al Nabhani 2 7 2 6
Mallaurie Noel 1 63 6 2
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Aleksandrina Naydenova 2 6 6
Sowjanya Bavisetti 0 1 3
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Anna Morgina 2 6 6
Simona Waltert 0 1 1
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Chieh-Yu Hsu 2 6 4 6
Maryna Chernyshova 1 4 6 3
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Paula Cristina Goncalves 2 5 6 6
Pei-Chi Lee 1 7 4 3
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Valeria Savinykh 2 6 6
Snehal Mane 0 3 1
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Miyabi Inoue 2 6 6
Ana Veselinovic 0 4 2
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Julie Gervais 2 6 6
Anastasia Nefedova 0 4 3
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ekaterina Yashina 2 6 6
Pragati Solankar 0 4 2
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sarah Beth Grey 2 6 6
Maria Marfutina 0 3 2
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Eden Silva 2 6 6
Amreen Naaz 0 0 0
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Pia Cuk 2 6 6
Natasha Palha 0 3 1
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mariam Bolkvadze 2 6 6
Bhuvana Kalva 0 3 2
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gozal Ainitdinova 2 6 0 6
Nika Kukharchuk 1 3 6 2
01.12.18
1. runda klasyf.
Kaylah Mcphee 2 6 6
Ho Ching Wu 0 2 4
kobiety singel twarda JAR Stellenbosch sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.12.18
Półfinał
Alice Gillan 2 6 1 6
Shahar Biran 1 1 6 0
01.12.18
Półfinał
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 2 6 6
Amy Zhu 0 3 0
<