Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel twarda India Bangalore Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.18
Półfinał
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 2 6 6
Brayden Schnur 0 4 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Brazil Brazil F9 (Ribeirao sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Alex Blumenberg 2 6 6
Carlos Eduardo Severino 0 4 4
16.11.18
2. runda
Christian Lindell 2 7 6 6
Gustavo Heide 1 5 71 2
16.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Joao Souza 2 6 5 6
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 1 4 7 4
16.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 2 6 6
Fernando Yamacita 0 0 2
16.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Christian Lindell 2 6 7
Aaron Schmid 0 2 63
mężczyźni singel ceglana Argentina Buenos Aires Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Federico Coria 2 7 7
Guilherme Clezar 0 65 5
16.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 6 6
Bastian Malla 0 4 2
16.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Pablo Andujar 2 7 6
Pedja Krstin 0 5 4
16.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Pedro Cachin 2 6 4 6
Facundo Arguello 1 1 6 4
mężczyźni singel halowa Czech Republic Czech Republic F10 sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Michael Vrbensky 2 6 6
Marek Gengel 0 1 3
16.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Christoph Negritu 2 7 6
Petr Hajek 0 61 2
16.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Tomas Machac 2 6 6
David Poljak 0 2 1
16.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Ondrej Krstev 2 7 6
Szymon Walkow 0 5 0
mężczyźni singel twarda Egypt Egypt F27 (Sharm sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
David Perez Sanz 2 6 6
Ryan Nijboer 0 4 3
16.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Adam Moundir 2 6 6
Moritz Trocker 0 2 0
16.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Johan Nikles 2 1 6 6
Jannis Kahlke 1 6 3 3
16.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Duje Ajdukovic 2 4 7 6
Kacper Zuk 1 6 62 3
mężczyźni singel twarda Greece Greece F8 (Heraklion) sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Michail Pervolarakis 2 6 6
Markos Kalovelonis 0 4 3
16.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Vit Kopriva 2 6 7
Erik Crepaldi 0 1 5
16.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Tom Kocevar-Desman 2 1 6 7
Lucas Catarina 1 6 3 61
16.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Bogdan Bobrov 2 6 6
Austin Rapp 0 4 0
mężczyźni singel twarda USA Houston Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Kamil Majchrzak 2 7 6 6
Jason Jung 1 65 72 3
16.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Dominik Koepfer 2 6 6
Ivo Karlovic 0 1 4
16.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Roy Smith 2 4 7 7
Thai Kwiatkowski 1 6 65 61
16.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Bradley Klahn 2 6 4 6
Evan Song 1 3 6 1
mężczyźni singel halowa Japan Kobe Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Yasutaka Uchiyama 2 6 6
Hiroki Moriya 0 3 2
16.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Yosuke Watanuki 2 6 6
Go Soeda 0 4 4
16.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Tatsuma Ito 2 6 6
Yunseong Chung 0 2 3
16.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Yoshihito Nishioka 2 6 3 6
Soon-Woo Kwon 1 1 6 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Kuwait Kuwait F3 (Meshref) sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 2 6 6
Alec Adamson 0 3 4
16.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Aidan Mchugh 2 6 6
Roy De Valk 0 1 4
16.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Julian Ocleppo 2 6 6
Alessandro Bega 0 4 3
16.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Kai Wehnelt 2 6 7
Jonathan Binding 0 3 5
mężczyźni singel halowa United Kingdom London sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.18
Alexander Zverev 2 7 6
John Isner 0 65 3
16.11.18
Novak Djokovic 2 7 6
Marin Cilic 0 67 2
mężczyźni singel twarda Tunisia Tunisia F40 (Monastir) sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.18
2. runda
Steven Diez 2 6 7
Brian Bencic 0 2 5
16.11.18
2. runda
Luca Giacomini 2 6 4 6
Sergio Martos Gornes 1 2 6 3
16.11.18
2. runda
Mathieu Perchicot 2 6 6
Errol Smith 0 4 1
16.11.18
2. runda
Ivan Gakhov 2 6 6
Mikalai Haliak 0 3 4
16.11.18
2. runda
Ronan Joncour 2 6 4 6
Jakob Sude 1 2 6 1
16.11.18
2. runda
Ivan Davydov 2 5 6 6
Franco Emanuel Egea 1 7 2 2
16.11.18
2. runda
Simon Beaupain 2 6 6
Ivan Liutarevich 0 3 3
16.11.18
2. runda
Marco Bortolotti 2 6 6
Alessandro Ceppellini 0 4 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Turkey Turkey F36 (Antalya) sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Nerman Fatic 1 6
Dejan Katic krecz 0 4
16.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Dante Gennaro 1 6
Dimitriy Voronin krecz 0 2
16.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Nik Razborsek 2 6 3 6
Gabriel Donev 1 1 6 4
16.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Rayane Roumane 2 7 6
Vlad Andrei Dancu 0 63 1
mężczyźni singel twarda USA USA F31 (Norman) sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Dominik Kellovsky 2 6 7 7
Evan Zhu 1 75 67 63
16.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Jordi Arconada 2 6 3 6
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea 1 3 6 3
16.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Matej Vocel 2 6 5 6
Andrew Watson 1 3 7 4
16.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Gijs Brouwer 2 6 6
Ryan Peniston 0 4 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana USA USA F32 (Pensacola) sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.18
2. runda
Dmitry Popko 2 6 6
Rafael Wagner 0 2 2
16.11.18
2. runda
Nuno Borges 2 6 6
Juan Hernandez Serrano 0 2 1
16.11.18
2. runda
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 6 7
Robert Kelly 0 1 63
16.11.18
2. runda
Isaiah Strode 2 7 7
Fabrizio Ornago 0 64 5
16.11.18
2. runda
Rowland Phillips 2 7 1 6
Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi 1 65 6 4
16.11.18
2. runda
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 2 7 6
Nicolas Mejia 0 63 3
16.11.18
2. runda
Patrick Daciek 2 7 7
Nick Hardt 0 5 5
16.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Dmitry Popko 2 4 6 6
Filip Cristian Jianu 1 6 3 0
16.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 2 6 6
Sergey Belov 0 1 2
kobiety singel ceglana Turkey Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Oana Georgeta Simion 2 6 6
Sofia Dmitrieva 0 1 1
16.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Kamilla Rakhimova 2 6 6
Julia Stamatova 0 0 4
16.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Naho Sato 2 6 7
Ioana Gaspar 0 0 5
16.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Carole Monnet 2 6 6
Zeynep Sena Sarioglan 0 3 3
kobiety singel ceglana Spain Castellon sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Marina Bassols Ribera 2 3 6 6
Rosa Vicens Mas 1 6 1 1
kobiety singel ceglana Greece Heraklion sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Anna Ukolova 1 4 7 3
Kimmy A. Guerin krecz 0 6 6
16.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Ania Hertel 2 6 6
Mira Antonitsch 0 2 3
16.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Anna Ureke 2 6 3 6
Tamara Malesevic 1 3 6 3
16.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 6 6
Haley Giavara 0 1 2
kobiety singel twarda Tunisia Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.18
2. runda
Chiara Scholl 2 6 6
Micheline Aubuchon 0 1 2
16.11.18
2. runda
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 2 6 7
Miriana Tona 0 2 66
16.11.18
2. runda
Bhuvana Kalva 2 6 5 7
Mia Eklund 1 2 7 63
16.11.18
2. runda
Linnea Malmqvist 1 4 7 5 3
Adriana Rajkovic krecz 0 6 6 1
16.11.18
2. runda
Tamara Curovic 2 6 6
Dominique Karregat 0 1 4
16.11.18
2. runda
Melania Delai 2 7 6
Bojana Marinkovic 0 5 1
16.11.18
2. runda
Timea Jaruskova 2 7 4 6
Vasilisa Aponasenko 1 5 6 3
16.11.18
2. runda
Louise Brunskog 2 6 3 6
Emmanuelle Girard 1 4 6 2
kobiety singel twarda USA Norman sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu 2 6 7
Jessica Ho 0 1 5
16.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 2 4 6 6
Mai Hontama 1 6 0 4
16.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Katie Volynets 2 6 7
Miharu Imanishi 0 3 62
16.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Yuriko Miyazaki 2 7 5 6
Lorraine M. Guillermo 1 5 7 1
kobiety singel twarda Egypt Sharm El Sheikh sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Anastasiya Shoshyna 2 6 6
Sandra Samir 0 4 2
16.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Anastasia Pribylova 2 6 6
Jelena Simic 0 4 1
16.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Susan Bandecchi 2 7 6
Ola Abou Zekry 0 66 3
16.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Barbora Matusova (SVK) 2 6 6
Aleksandra Pitak 0 0 2
kobiety singel dywanowa Taipei (CHN) Taipei sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Bibiane Schoofs 1 7 3 3
Tereza Martincova krecz 0 6 0
16.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Luksika Kumkhum 2 6 6
Nao Hibino 0 3 1
16.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Sabine Lisicki 2 6 6
En Shuo Liang 0 4 0
16.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Vitalia Diatchenko 2 6 6
Lin Zhu 0 1 0
mężczyźni debel ceglana Argentina Buenos Aires Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Sergio Galdos/Federico Zeballos 1 w/o
Martin Cuevas/Hugo Dellien 0
16.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Guido Andreozzi/Guillermo Duran 2 7 7
Orlando Luz/Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 0 5 63
mężczyźni debel twarda USA Houston Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.18
Półfinał
Marcelo Arevalo/James Cerretani 2 6 7
Leander Paes/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 0 4 67
16.11.18
Półfinał
Austin Krajicek/Nicholas Monroe 2 3 7 10
Robert Galloway/Nathan Pasha 1 6 5 5
mężczyźni debel halowa Japan Kobe Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Yasutaka Uchiyama/Kaito Uesugi 2 6 6
Cheong-Eui Kim/Makoto Ochi 0 1 3
16.11.18
Półfinał
Zhe Li/Go Soeda 2 6 4 10
Yuuya Kibi/Takuto Niki 1 1 6 7
mężczyźni debel halowa United Kingdom London sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.18
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 2 7 6
Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic 0 64 4
16.11.18
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut 2 6 6
Mike Bryan/Jack Sock 0 2 2
kobiety debel dywanowa Taipei (CHN) Taipei sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Misaki Doi/Danka Kovinic 2 6 6
Junri Namigata/Peangtarn Plipuech 0 3 3
16.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Ankita Raina/Karman Kaur Thandi 2 4 6 10
Ya-Hsuan Lee/En Shuo Liang 1 6 4 8
<