Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel twarda India Bangalore Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Aleksandr Nedovesov 2 6 6
Frederico Ferreira Silva 0 4 2
15.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 1 0
Sasi Kumar Mukund krecz 0 0
15.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Saketh-Sai Myneni 2 6 6
Sumit Nagal 0 4 4
15.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Brayden Schnur 2 6 6
Cem Ilkel 0 3 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Brazil Brazil F9 (Ribeirao sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.11.18
2. runda
Carlos Eduardo Severino 2 6 6
Daniil Zarichanskyy 0 0 0
15.11.18
2. runda
Aaron Schmid 2 6 6
Felipe Assuncao Garla 0 4 3
15.11.18
2. runda
Fernando Yamacita 2 6 7
Luis Britto 0 3 64
15.11.18
2. runda
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 2 6 6
Andre Miele 0 0 4
15.11.18
2. runda
Alex Blumenberg 2 6 7
Rafael Matos 0 3 65
15.11.18
2. runda
Joao Souza 2 6 6
Joao Pedro Okano 0 2 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Argentina Buenos Aires Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.11.18
2. runda
Guilherme Clezar 2 6 6
Martin Cuevas 0 4 1
15.11.18
2. runda
Facundo Arguello 2 6 6
Hugo Dellien 0 4 4
15.11.18
2. runda
Pedro Cachin 2 6 6
Orlando Luz 0 2 1
15.11.18
2. runda
Federico Coria 2 2 6 7
Joao Domingues 1 6 3 5
mężczyźni singel halowa USA Champaign Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.11.18
2. runda
Tommy Paul 2 7 6
Jared Hiltzik 0 63 4
15.11.18
2. runda
Christopher Eubanks 1 w/o
Harri Heliovaara 0
15.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Blaz Rola 2 7 6
Sekou Bangoura 0 62 3
15.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Ryan Shane 2 7 6
John-Patrick Smith 0 5 1
15.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Tommy Paul 2 6 7
Christopher Eubanks 0 2 63
mężczyźni singel halowa Czech Republic Czech Republic F10 sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.11.18
2. runda
David Poljak 2 7 6
Gibril Diarra 0 64 2
15.11.18
2. runda
Marek Gengel 2 6 2 6
Robin Stanek 1 4 6 3
15.11.18
2. runda
Michael Vrbensky 2 6 6
Dominik Nazaruk 0 2 4
15.11.18
2. runda
Christoph Negritu 2 6 6
Jakob Aichhorn 0 2 1
15.11.18
2. runda
Petr Hajek 1 w/o
Elmar Ejupovic 0
15.11.18
2. runda
Tomas Machac 2 6 6
Jiri Jenicek 0 1 1
15.11.18
2. runda
Szymon Walkow 2 2 6 6
Luke Johnson 1 6 4 4
15.11.18
2. runda
Ondrej Krstev 2 6 6
Jiri Barnat 0 2 1
mężczyźni singel twarda Egypt Egypt F27 (Sharm sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.11.18
2. runda
David Perez Sanz 2 6 6
Daniel Michalski 0 2 2
15.11.18
2. runda
Adam Moundir 2 6 6
Simone Roncalli 0 4 1
15.11.18
2. runda
Ryan Nijboer 2 6 7
Jordi Munoz-Abreu 0 4 5
15.11.18
2. runda
Kacper Zuk 2 6 6
Rimpei Kawakami 0 2 2
15.11.18
2. runda
Duje Ajdukovic 2 6 7
Jesper De Jong 0 4 5
15.11.18
2. runda
Johan Nikles 2 6 6
Francisco Dias 0 1 1
15.11.18
2. runda
Jannis Kahlke 2 6 6
Luca Prevosto 0 2 3
15.11.18
2. runda
Moritz Trocker 2 7 6
Yann Wojcik 0 5 2
mężczyźni singel twarda Greece Greece F8 (Heraklion) sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.11.18
2. runda
Markos Kalovelonis 2 7 6
Hasan Ibrahim 0 64 2
15.11.18
2. runda
Bogdan Bobrov 2 6 6
Stefan Palosi 0 0 4
15.11.18
2. runda
Austin Rapp 2 6 6
Stefan Seifert 0 0 2
15.11.18
2. runda
Vit Kopriva 2 6 6
Conor Berg 0 3 4
15.11.18
2. runda
Erik Crepaldi 2 6 6
Finn Bass 0 3 2
15.11.18
2. runda
Tom Kocevar-Desman 2 6 6
Gabriele Maria Noce 0 2 2
15.11.18
2. runda
Michail Pervolarakis 2 6 6
Tim Heger 0 2 2
15.11.18
2. runda
Lucas Catarina 2 6 7
Ioannis Stergiou 0 4 62
mężczyźni singel twarda USA Houston Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.11.18
2. runda
Kamil Majchrzak 2 6 4 6
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 1 3 6 3
15.11.18
2. runda
Jason Jung 2 6 7
Enzo Couacaud 0 1 63
15.11.18
2. runda
Evan Song 2 6 3 6
Alexis Galarneau 1 2 6 2
15.11.18
2. runda
Bradley Klahn 2 6 6
Michael Redlicki 0 4 4
mężczyźni singel halowa Japan Kobe Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.11.18
2. runda
Hiroki Moriya 2 3 7 6
Jordi Samper-Montana 1 6 5 3
15.11.18
2. runda
Soon-Woo Kwon 2 6 5 7
Akira Santillan 1 2 7 63
15.11.18
2. runda
Yasutaka Uchiyama 2 7 6
Tung-Lin Wu 0 60 3
15.11.18
2. runda
Yoshihito Nishioka 2 6 7
Aleksandar Vukic 0 2 62
mężczyźni singel twarda Kuwait Kuwait F3 (Meshref) sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.11.18
2. runda
Jonathan Binding 2 6 7
Giovani Samaha 0 1 63
15.11.18
2. runda
Alec Adamson 2 7 6
Marc Dijkhuizen 0 5 4
15.11.18
2. runda
Roy De Valk 2 6 3 6
Ergi Kirkin 1 4 6 4
15.11.18
2. runda
Julian Ocleppo 2 6 3 6
Pol Martin Tiffon 1 2 6 3
15.11.18
2. runda
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 2 6 6
Bart Stevens 0 4 3
15.11.18
2. runda
Aidan Mchugh 2 6 6
Dhruv Sunish 0 1 1
15.11.18
2. runda
Kai Wehnelt 2 6 6
Alen Rogic Hadzalic 0 3 2
15.11.18
2. runda
Alessandro Bega 2 7 7
Jordi Walder 0 5 62
mężczyźni singel halowa United Kingdom London sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.11.18
Dominic Thiem 2 6 6
Kei Nishikori 0 1 4
15.11.18
Roger Federer 2 6 6
Kevin Anderson 0 4 3
mężczyźni singel twarda Tunisia Tunisia F40 (Monastir) sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.11.18
1. runda
Ivan Gakhov 2 6 6
Lorenzo Brunetti 0 3 3
15.11.18
1. runda
Errol Smith 2 6 6
Aziz Ouakaa 0 1 2
15.11.18
1. runda
Jakob Sude 2 6 6
Alexey Aleshchev 0 3 3
15.11.18
1. runda
Brian Bencic 2 7 3 6
Quentin Folliot 1 66 6 3
15.11.18
1. runda
Steven Diez 2 6 6
Louis Tessa 0 4 0
mężczyźni singel ceglana Turkey Turkey F36 (Antalya) sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.11.18
2. runda
Dejan Katic 2 2 6 6
Bruno Sant'Anna 1 6 2 1
15.11.18
2. runda
Dante Gennaro 2 4 6 7
Alexander Igoshin 1 6 3 5
15.11.18
2. runda
Dimitriy Voronin 2 7 6
Edward Hubner 0 5 2
15.11.18
2. runda
Nerman Fatic 2 6 6
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 0 4 2
15.11.18
2. runda
Gabriel Donev 2 6 6
Klim Ivanov 0 1 0
15.11.18
2. runda
Vlad Andrei Dancu 2 7 7
Wilson Leite 0 65 64
15.11.18
2. runda
Rayane Roumane 2 3 6 6
Calin Manda 1 6 3 2
15.11.18
2. runda
Nik Razborsek 2 6 6
Geronimo Espin Busleiman 0 3 3
mężczyźni singel twarda USA USA F31 (Norman) sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.11.18
2. runda
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea 2 3 6 7
Spencer Papa 1 6 3 63
15.11.18
2. runda
Jordi Arconada 2 6 4 6
Alessandro-Damiano Ventre 1 2 6 2
15.11.18
2. runda
Ryan Peniston 2 6 6
Mason Beiler 0 2 2
15.11.18
2. runda
Andrew Watson 2 7 6
Ferran Calvo Eman 0 5 2
15.11.18
2. runda
Gijs Brouwer 2 6 6
Reese Stalder 0 0 2
15.11.18
2. runda
Matej Vocel 2 6 6
Diego Hidalgo 0 3 2
15.11.18
2. runda
Evan Zhu 2 6 6
Jacob Dunbar 0 4 3
15.11.18
2. runda
Dominik Kellovsky 2 7 7
Andrea Bolla 0 68 5
mężczyźni singel ceglana USA USA F32 (Pensacola) sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.11.18
1. runda
Dmitry Popko 2 6 6
Jody Maginley 0 1 3
15.11.18
1. runda
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 2 6 6
Alex Knaff 0 2 2
15.11.18
1. runda
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 6 6
Felipe Mantilla 0 1 4
15.11.18
1. runda
Nuno Borges 2 6 6
Chenhe Li 0 3 1
15.11.18
1. runda
Nick Hardt 2 6 6
Garrett Johns 0 0 0
15.11.18
1. runda
Patrick Daciek 2 3 6 6
Trent Bryde 1 6 3 4
15.11.18
1. runda
Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi 2 7 6
Boris Kozlov 0 65 4
15.11.18
1. runda
Nicolas Mejia 2 6 6
Henrik Wiersholm 0 4 1
kobiety singel ceglana Turkey Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.11.18
2. runda
Kamilla Rakhimova 2 6 6
Tanysha Dissanayake 0 2 4
15.11.18
2. runda
Oana Georgeta Simion 2 6 6
Regina Husak 0 0 1
15.11.18
2. runda
Sofia Dmitrieva 2 6 6
Sakura Hosogi 0 3 4
15.11.18
2. runda
Ioana Gaspar 2 6 6
Gebriela Mihaylova 0 0 2
15.11.18
2. runda
Naho Sato 2 6 7
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus 0 1 66
15.11.18
2. runda
Julia Stamatova 2 7 6
Adithya Karunaratne 0 62 2
15.11.18
2. runda
Zeynep Sena Sarioglan 2 6 6
Kirsten-Andrea Weedon 0 2 1
15.11.18
2. runda
Carole Monnet 2 0 6 6
Agnes Bukta 1 6 2 4
kobiety singel ceglana Spain Castellon sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 1 w/o
Alba Carrillo Marin 0
kobiety singel ceglana Greece Heraklion sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.11.18
2. runda
Oleksandra Oliynykova 1 3
Darya Astakhova krecz 0 2
15.11.18
2. runda
Anna Ureke 2 7 3 6
Galateia Mesochoritou 1 5 6 1
15.11.18
2. runda
Haley Giavara 2 6 3 6
Gabriela Duca 1 2 6 4
kobiety singel twarda Tunisia Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.11.18
1. runda
Louise Brunskog 2 6 3 6
Celine Fritsch 1 1 6 3
15.11.18
1. runda
Melania Delai 2 6 6
Maja Issler 0 1 2
15.11.18
1. runda
Tamara Curovic 2 6 6
Olympe Lancelot 0 3 4
15.11.18
1. runda
Mia Eklund 2 6 6
Hind Abdelouahid 0 2 1
15.11.18
1. runda
Dominique Karregat 2 3 6 6
Sarah Lee 1 6 4 2
kobiety singel twarda USA Norman sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.11.18
1. runda
Katie Volynets 2 6 6
Ksenia Laskutova 0 4 1
15.11.18
1. runda
Sophie Chang 2 7 3 6
Anna Turati 1 65 6 3
15.11.18
2. runda
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu 2 6 6
Dalayna Hewitt 0 4 2
15.11.18
2. runda
Mai Hontama 2 6 6
Anastasia Nefedova 0 2 1
15.11.18
2. runda
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 2 7 7
Nagi Hanatani 0 5 5
15.11.18
2. runda
Yuriko Miyazaki 2 6 6
Rasheeda Mcadoo 0 4 1
15.11.18
2. runda
Miharu Imanishi 2 6 6
Pamela Montez 0 2 4
15.11.18
2. runda
Jessica Ho 2 7 7
Gabriela Talaba 0 5 5
15.11.18
2. runda
Lorraine M. Guillermo 2 6 3 7
Nadia Podoroska 1 1 6 5
15.11.18
2. runda
Katie Volynets 2 6 6
Sophie Chang 0 3 3
kobiety singel twarda USA Houston sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.11.18
2. runda
Shuai Peng 2 3 6 7
Belinda Bencic 1 6 4 5
15.11.18
2. runda
Fanny Stollar 2 7 6
Jacqueline Cako 0 5 3
15.11.18
2. runda
Lauren Davis 2 2 6 6
Nicole Gibbs 1 6 4 4
kobiety singel twarda Egypt Sharm El Sheikh sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.11.18
2. runda
Jelena Simic 2 3 7 6
Anastasia Vdovenco 1 6 63 4
15.11.18
2. runda
Anastasia Pribylova 2 6 6
Jenny Duerst 0 3 2
15.11.18
2. runda
Aleksandra Pitak 2 6 7
Daria Kuczer 0 2 5
15.11.18
2. runda
Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Martina Pradova 0 3 2
15.11.18
2. runda
Susan Bandecchi 2 7 6
Joanna Zawadzka 0 62 4
15.11.18
2. runda
Ola Abou Zekry 2 6 6
Fiona Ganz 0 2 3
15.11.18
2. runda
Anastasiya Shoshyna 1 6 2
Iana Tishchenko krecz 0 1 0
15.11.18
2. runda
Barbora Matusova (SVK) 2 6 3 6
Maria Patrascu 1 4 6 3
kobiety singel dywanowa Taipei (CHN) Taipei sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.11.18
2. runda
Bibiane Schoofs 2 6 6
Fang Ying Xun 0 4 2
15.11.18
2. runda
Nao Hibino 2 6 6
Su Jeong Jang 0 4 3
15.11.18
2. runda
Tereza Martincova 2 6 7
Ivana Jorovic 0 1 65
15.11.18
2. runda
Luksika Kumkhum 2 6 6
Lizette Cabrera 0 3 4
15.11.18
2. runda
Sabine Lisicki 2 6 6
Elena Rybakina 0 4 3
15.11.18
2. runda
Lin Zhu 2 6 4 6
Danka Kovinic 1 1 6 3
15.11.18
2. runda
En Shuo Liang 2 6 6
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 0 3 1
15.11.18
2. runda
Vitalia Diatchenko 2 5 6 6
Yuxuan Zhang 1 7 3 2
mężczyźni debel twarda India Bangalore Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.11.18
Półfinał
Max Purcell/Luke Saville 2 6 6
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Tsung-Hua Yang 0 3 4
mężczyźni debel ceglana Argentina Buenos Aires Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.11.18
1. runda
Guido Andreozzi/Guillermo Duran 2 7 6
Franco Agamenone/Facundo Arguello 0 64 4
15.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Tomas Lipovsek Puches/Fernando Romboli 2 6 7
Hernan Casanova/Juan Ignacio Galarza 0 4 5
15.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Marcelo Demoliner/Andres Molteni 2 6 6
Dragos Dima/Gonzalo Escobar 0 1 4
mężczyźni debel halowa USA Champaign Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.11.18
1. runda
Alexander Ritschard/Ryan Shane 2 6 6
Toshihide Matsui/Frederik Nielsen 0 1 4
15.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Peter Polansky/Adil Shamasdin 2 6 6
JC Aragone/Kevin King 0 4 4
15.11.18
1. runda
Hans Hach Verdugo/Luis David Martinez 1 w/o
Harri Heliovaara/Henri Laaksonen 0
15.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Nikola Cacic/Nikola Milojevic 2 6 7
Timur Khabibulin/Denis Yevseyev 0 4 5
15.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Hans Hach Verdugo/Luis David Martinez 2 6 7
Alexander Ritschard/Ryan Shane 0 4 62
mężczyźni debel twarda USA Houston Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Robert Galloway/Nathan Pasha 2 6 7
John-Paul Fruttero/Ronnie Schneider 0 2 65
15.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Austin Krajicek/Nicholas Monroe 2 6 6
Mitchell Krueger/Thai Kwiatkowski 0 3 4
15.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Marcelo Arevalo/James Cerretani 2 6 6
Darian King/Dominik Koepfer 0 0 1
15.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Leander Paes/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 2 1 7 10
Luke Bambridge/Tennys Sandgren 1 6 63 8
mężczyźni debel halowa Japan Kobe Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Zhe Li/Go Soeda 2 6 6
Shinji Hazawa/Yuta Shimizu 0 3 4
15.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Yuuya Kibi/Takuto Niki 1 2 4
Hiroki Moriya/Jordi Samper-Montana krecz 0 6 2
15.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Goncalo Oliveira/Akira Santillan 2 6 6
Shintaro Imai/Renta Tokuda 0 3 4
mężczyźni debel halowa United Kingdom London sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.11.18
Jamie Murray/Bruno Soares 2 3 7 10
Henri Kontinen/John Peers 1 6 63 3
15.11.18
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah 2 6 7
Raven Klaasen/Michael Venus 0 3 65
kobiety debel twarda USA Houston sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.11.18
1. runda
Anna Bowtell/Victoria Smirnova 1 w/o
Deborah Chiesa/Jasmine Paolini 0
15.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Julia Elbaba/Olivia Tjandramulia 2 1 6 10
Quinn Gleason/Luisa Stefani 1 6 3 6
15.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Maegan Manasse/Jessica Pegula 2 6 6
Beatrice Gumulya/Ana Veselinovic 0 1 4
15.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Desirae Krawczyk/Giuliana Olmos 2 6 6
Anna Bowtell/Victoria Smirnova 0 4 3
15.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Alexandra Mueller/Ingrid Neel 1 w/o
Jessy Rompies/Rosalie Van Der Hoek 0
kobiety debel dywanowa Taipei (CHN) Taipei sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Olga Doroshina/Natela Dzalamidze 2 6 6
Magdalena Frech/Bibiane Schoofs 0 4 1
15.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Xinyun Han/Luksika Kumkhum 2 6 6
Momoko Kobori/Ayano Shimizu 0 2 4
<