Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel ceglana Argentina Argentina F9 (Rio sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.11.18
14:00
1. runda
Luciano Doria  
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna [4]  
13.11.18
14:00
1. runda
Federico Moreno  
Ignacio Carou [6]  
13.11.18
14:00
1. runda
Guido Ivan Justo [8]  
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz [WC]  
13.11.18
14:00
1. runda
Ezequiel Agustin Santalla  
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen  
mężczyźni singel twarda India Bangalore Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.11.18
06:30
1. runda
Andrej Martin  
Kevin Krawietz  
13.11.18
06:30
1. runda
Collin Altamirano  
Sasi Kumar Mukund [q]  
13.11.18
06:30
1. runda
Max Purcell  
Brayden Schnur  
13.11.18
07:50
1. runda
Sebastian Fanselow [q]  
Zsombor Piros [q]  
13.11.18
07:50
1. runda
Filip Peliwo [8]  
Blaz Kavcic  
13.11.18
07:50
1. runda
Adil Kalyanpur [WC]  
Saketh-Sai Myneni [WC]  
13.11.18
09:30
1. runda
Radu Albot [1]  
Youssef Hossam [q]  
13.11.18
09:30
1. runda
Quentin Halys [6]  
Suraj R Prabodh [WC]  
13.11.18
11:30
1. runda
Ivan Nedelko  
Prajnesh Gunneswaran [4]  
13.11.18
12:20
1. runda
Frederico Ferreira Silva  
Danilo Petrovic  
13.11.18
15:20
1. runda
Elias Ymer [3]  
Daniel Masur  
mężczyźni singel ceglana Brazil Brazil F9 (Ribeirao sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.11.18
13:00
1. runda
Carlos Eduardo Severino  
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues  
13.11.18
14:30
1. runda
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva  
Daniel Dutra Da Silva [2]  
13.11.18
16:00
1. runda
Joao Pedro Okano [WC]  
Diego Nora Rosa Gobis De Castro [WC]  
13.11.18
19:00
1. runda
Joao Souza [1]  
Mateus Alves (2001) [WC]  
13.11.18
21:00
1. runda
Thales Turini  
Christian Lindell [3]  
mężczyźni singel ceglana Argentina Buenos Aires Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.11.18
15:00
1. runda
Federico Coria [q]  
Dragos Dima  
13.11.18
15:00
1. runda
Carlos Berlocq [6]  
Mario Vilella Martinez  
13.11.18
15:00
1. runda
Thomaz Bellucci  
Gianluigi Quinzi [7]  
13.11.18
15:00
1. runda
Facundo Bagnis [8]  
Martin Cuevas  
13.11.18
15:00
1. runda
Facundo Arguello  
Renzo Olivo [WC]  
13.11.18
15:00
1. runda
Joao Domingues  
Pedro Sousa [4]  
13.11.18
15:00
1. runda
Juan Pablo Ficovich [WC]  
Pedja Krstin  
13.11.18
16:30
1. runda
Orlando Luz [q]  
Francisco Cerundolo [WC]  
13.11.18
18:00
1. runda
Gonzalo Villanueva [q]  
Hugo Dellien [5]  
13.11.18
22:10
1. runda
Guido Andreozzi [1]  
Bastian Malla [q]  
mężczyźni singel halowa USA Champaign Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.11.18
01:20
1. runda
Ezekiel Clark [WC]  
Takanyi Garanganga  
13.11.18
02:20
1. runda
Jeff Wolf  
Jared Hiltzik  
13.11.18
17:00
1. runda
Harri Heliovaara  
Mikael Torpegaard [q]  
13.11.18
17:00
1. runda
Sekou Bangoura  
Henri Laaksonen [5]  
13.11.18
17:00
1. runda
Tak Khunn Wang  
Jc Aragone  
13.11.18
17:00
1. runda
Lloyd Glasspool  
Reilly Opelka [4]  
13.11.18
17:00
1. runda
Nikola Milojevic [6]  
Mikael Ymer  
13.11.18
17:00
1. runda
Christopher Eubanks [7]  
Kevin King  
13.11.18
17:00
1. runda
Alexander Brown [WC]  
Blaz Rola  
13.11.18
18:20
1. runda
Ruan Roelofse [q]  
Alafia Ayeni [LL]  
mężczyźni singel ceglana Chile Chile F1 (Vina sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.11.18
14:00
1. runda
Eduardo Agustin Torre [6]  
Jorge Montero [PR]  
13.11.18
14:00
1. runda
Rodrigo Echavarria  
Michel Vernier [7]  
mężczyźni singel twarda Egypt Egypt F27 (Sharm sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.11.18
00:00
1. runda
Francisco Dias [q]  
Sidane Pontjodikromo  
13.11.18
00:00
1. runda
David Perez Sanz [1]  
Adham Gaber [q]  
13.11.18
00:00
1. runda
Naoki Takeda  
Rimpei Kawakami  
13.11.18
00:00
1. runda
Adrian Andrzejczuk  
Duje Ajdukovic [8]  
13.11.18
00:00
1. runda
Joy Vigani [PR]  
Adam Moundir  
13.11.18
00:00
1. runda
Cosmin Ontica [q]  
Jordi Munoz-Abreu [q]  
13.11.18
00:00
1. runda
Alexander Weis [7]  
Moritz Trocker [q]  
13.11.18
00:00
1. runda
Adam Bronka [WC]  
Simone Roncalli [3]  
13.11.18
00:00
1. runda
Ali Dawani [WC]  
Ryan Nijboer [5]  
13.11.18
00:00
1. runda
Jesper De Jong [WC]  
Guy Den Heijer  
13.11.18
00:00
1. runda
Daniel Michalski  
Roman Boychuk [q]  
13.11.18
00:00
1. runda
Lodewijk Weststrate [q]  
Johan Nikles [2]  
13.11.18
09:00
1. runda
Oleg Khotkov  
Jannis Kahlke [q]  
13.11.18
09:00
1. runda
Vladyslav Orlov [4]  
Kacper Zuk  
13.11.18
09:00
1. runda
Yann Wojcik [WC]  
Issam Haitham Taweel  
13.11.18
09:00
1. runda
Luca Prevosto [6]  
Sagadat Ayap  
mężczyźni singel halowa Finland Finland F4 (Helsinki) sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.11.18
12:00
1. runda
Jaime Fermosell Delgado [q]  
Vasko Mladenov  
13.11.18
12:00
1. runda
Karl Kiur Saar [q]  
Louis Wessels [2]  
13.11.18
12:00
1. runda
Jakub Paul  
Matvey Khomentovskiy [q]  
13.11.18
13:20
1. runda
Joshua Paris  
Alexander Vasilenko  
13.11.18
15:00
1. runda
Vladimir Ivanov  
Otto Virtanen  
13.11.18
15:00
1. runda
Sergey Betov [4]  
Maxime Pauwels  
13.11.18
15:00
1. runda
Nuutti Jokinen [q]  
Marc-Andrea Huesler [5]  
13.11.18
16:20
1. runda
Denys Klok [8]  
Karl Friberg  
13.11.18
16:20
1. runda
Mikko Rouvala [WC]  
Patrik Niklas-Salminen [6]  
13.11.18
16:20
1. runda
Masi Sarpola [q]  
Aleksi Lofman [WC]  
mężczyźni singel twarda Greece Greece F8 (Heraklion) sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.11.18
08:30
1. runda
Gabriele Maria Noce [WC]  
Alon Elia  
13.11.18
08:30
1. runda
Austin Rapp [q]  
Jordan Hasson  
13.11.18
08:30
1. runda
Emmanuel Luria  
Erik Crepaldi  
13.11.18
10:00
1. runda
Stefan Seifert [4]  
Constantinos Papavasiliou [WC]  
13.11.18
10:00
1. runda
Finn Bass [8]  
Alexandros Skorilas  
13.11.18
10:00
1. runda
Pedro Vives Marcos  
Markos Kalovelonis [3]  
13.11.18
11:30
1. runda
Alexis Boureau  
Bogdan Bobrov [6]  
13.11.18
11:30
1. runda
Petros Tsitsipas [WC]  
Conor Berg  
13.11.18
11:30
1. runda
Alexandros Roumpis [WC]  
Vit Kopriva [2]  
13.11.18
13:00
1. runda
Tim Heger  
Christoffer Solberg  
mężczyźni singel twarda USA Houston Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.11.18
17:00
1. runda
Paolo Lorenzi [4]  
Stefan Kozlov  
13.11.18
17:00
1. runda
Tennys Sandgren [1]  
Kamil Majchrzak  
13.11.18
17:00
1. runda
Alexander Sarkissian  
Bradley Klahn [2]  
13.11.18
17:00
1. runda
Bjorn Fratangelo [6]  
Evan Song  
13.11.18
17:00
1. runda
Marcos Giron  
Ivo Karlovic [3]  
13.11.18
17:00
1. runda
Darian King  
Roy Smith [WC]  
13.11.18
17:00
1. runda
Thai Kwiatkowski  
Mitchell Krueger  
13.11.18
17:00
1. runda
Roberto Cid  
Jason Jung [5]  
13.11.18
17:00
1. runda
Enzo Couacaud  
Ronnie Schneider [WC]  
13.11.18
17:00
1. runda
Sumit Sarkar [WC]  
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo  
13.11.18
17:00
1. runda
Michael Redlicki [q]  
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez  
13.11.18
17:00
1. runda
Alexis Galarneau [q]  
Tom Fawcett [WC]  
mężczyźni singel halowa Japan Kobe Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.11.18
03:00
1. runda
Yunseong Chung  
Jelle Sels  
13.11.18
03:00
1. runda
Yuta Shimizu  
Ze Zhang  
13.11.18
04:20
1. runda
Yasutaka Uchiyama [6]  
Shintaro Imai  
13.11.18
04:20
1. runda
Shinji Hazawa [WC]  
Andrew Harris [q]  
13.11.18
06:00
1. runda
Cheong-Eui Kim  
Hiroki Moriya [3]  
13.11.18
06:00
1. runda
Akira Santillan  
Makoto Ochi  
13.11.18
06:00
1. runda
Tung-Lin Wu [q]  
Hiroyasu Ehara [WC]  
13.11.18
07:30
1. runda
Yoshihito Nishioka [1]  
Moez Echargui  
mężczyźni singel twarda Kuwait Kuwait F3 (Meshref) sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.11.18
08:00
1. runda
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin [7]  
Alec Adamson  
13.11.18
08:00
1. runda
Essa Qabazard [WC]  
Marc Dijkhuizen [q]  
13.11.18
08:00
1. runda
Daisuke Sumizawa [SE]  
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine [2]  
13.11.18
08:00
1. runda
Jordi Walder [q]  
Bader Alabdullah [WC]  
13.11.18
09:30
1. runda
Alessandro Bega [1]  
Ali Alshati [WC]  
13.11.18
09:30
1. runda
Vadym Ursu  
Julian Ocleppo [6]  
13.11.18
09:30
1. runda
Alexis Canter  
Bart Stevens  
13.11.18
13:00
1. runda
Abdulrahman Alawadhi [WC]  
Pol Martin Tiffon  
mężczyźni singel twarda Mozambique Mozambique F2 (Maputo) sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.11.18
00:00
2. runda
Ruben Konings  
Simon Carr  
13.11.18
00:00
2. runda
Lance-Pierre Du Toit [5]  
Skyler Butts  
13.11.18
00:00
2. runda
Tyler Lu [4]  
Lluis Dolz  
13.11.18
08:30
1. runda
Niklas Johansson  
Riaan Du Toit [q]  
13.11.18
08:30
1. runda
Jossefa Elias [WC]  
Isaac Stoute [7]  
13.11.18
08:30
1. runda
Jonas Alberto Junior [WC]  
Kelsey Stevenson [8]  
13.11.18
10:00
1. runda
Arpit Sharma [q]  
Sheil Kotecha  
13.11.18
10:00
1. runda
Luke Jacob Gamble [q]  
Hamid Reza Nadaf [q]  
13.11.18
10:00
1. runda
Jaime Sigauque [WC]  
Jatin Dahiya [q]  
13.11.18
11:30
1. runda
Matias Franco Descotte [1]  
Fernando Andre [WC]  
13.11.18
11:30
1. runda
Courtney John Lock  
Benjamin Lock [2]  
mężczyźni singel halowa United Kingdom London sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.11.18
15:00
Kevin Anderson  
Kei Nishikori  
13.11.18
21:00
Roger Federer  
Dominic Thiem  
mężczyźni singel twarda Thailand Thailand F9 (Nonthaburi) sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.11.18
03:00
1. runda
Tonkla Mulada [q]  
Michael Mathayomchand [WC]  
13.11.18
04:30
1. runda
Mikhail Fufygin [4]  
Phongsapak Kerdlaphee [WC]  
13.11.18
06:00
1. runda
Bernardo Saraiva  
Neil Pauffley [8]  
13.11.18
06:00
1. runda
Wei-De Lin [q]  
Kuan-Yi Lee  
13.11.18
06:00
1. runda
Yu Hsiou Hsu [6]  
Pruchya Isarow  
13.11.18
06:00
1. runda
Palaphoom Kovapitukted [q]  
Hanyi Liu [q]  
13.11.18
07:30
1. runda
Or Ram-Harel  
Adam El Mihdawy  
13.11.18
07:30
1. runda
Pak Long Yeung [q]  
Ryota Tanuma [3]  
13.11.18
07:30
1. runda
Matic Spec [q]  
Sora Fukuda  
13.11.18
07:30
1. runda
Roman Safiullin [1]  
Min-Kyu Song  
13.11.18
07:30
1. runda
Rhett Purcell  
Antoine Bellier  
13.11.18
07:30
1. runda
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam  
Konstantin Kravchuk [2]  
13.11.18
09:00
1. runda
Igor Smilansky [5]  
Cheng-Yu Yu [q]  
13.11.18
09:00
1. runda
Uisung Park [q]  
Dusty H. Boyer  
mężczyźni singel twarda Tunisia Tunisia F40 (Monastir) sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.11.18
00:00
1. runda
Jakob Sude [8]  
Alexey Aleshchev [WC]  
13.11.18
00:00
1. runda
Ivan Gakhov [1]  
Lorenzo Brunetti [q]  
13.11.18
00:00
1. runda
Alessandro Ceppellini  
Diego Fernandez Flores [q]  
13.11.18
00:00
1. runda
Ivan Liutarevich  
Paul Woerner [6]  
13.11.18
00:00
1. runda
Ronan Joncour  
Melik Feler [q]  
13.11.18
00:00
1. runda
Louis Tessa  
Steven Diez [2]  
13.11.18
00:00
1. runda
Aziz Ouakaa  
Errol Smith  
13.11.18
00:00
1. runda
Brian Bencic [q]  
Quentin Folliot  
13.11.18
00:00
1. runda
Alec Deckers [WC]  
Ivan Davydov  
13.11.18
00:00
1. runda
Rayane Stable [q]  
Mathieu Perchicot [4]  
13.11.18
09:00
1. runda
Marco Bortolotti [3]  
Anton Desyatnik [WC]  
13.11.18
09:00
1. runda
Luca Giacomini [7]  
Alexander Zgirovsky [q]  
13.11.18
09:00
1. runda
Boris Fassbender [q]  
Sergio Martos Gornes  
13.11.18
09:00
1. runda
Anas Abdelouahid [WC]  
Franco Emanuel Egea [5]  
13.11.18
10:30
1. runda
Simon Beaupain  
Francois-Arthur Vibert  
13.11.18
10:30
1. runda
Mikalai Haliak  
Jakob Johansson-Holm [q]  
mężczyźni singel ceglana Turkey Turkey F36 (Antalya) sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.11.18
00:00
1. runda
Bruno Sant'Anna [3]  
Plamen Milushev [q]  
13.11.18
00:00
1. runda
Dante Gennaro [7]  
Andras Necz [q]  
13.11.18
00:00
1. runda
Nerman Fatic  
Jaume Pla Malfeito [8]  
13.11.18
00:00
1. runda
Eduard Esteve Lobato [1]  
Wilson Leite  
13.11.18
00:00
1. runda
Geronimo Espin Busleiman  
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu [WC]  
13.11.18
00:00
1. runda
Mikhail Korovin  
Alexander Igoshin  
13.11.18
00:00
1. runda
Vlad Andrei Dancu  
Moritz Thiem [WC]  
13.11.18
00:00
1. runda
Dimitriy Voronin  
Marc Giner [4]  
13.11.18
00:00
1. runda
Lucas Hellfritsch [q]  
Dejan Katic  
13.11.18
00:00
1. runda
Alexander Shevchenko [q]  
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo  
13.11.18
08:00
1. runda
Nik Razborsek [6]  
Benjamin Dhoe  
13.11.18
08:00
1. runda
Calin Manda  
Flemming Peters [q]  
13.11.18
09:30
1. runda
Gabriel Donev [q]  
Alexander Zhurbin [2]  
13.11.18
09:30
1. runda
Rayane Roumane [q]  
Davide Galoppini [5]  
13.11.18
09:30
1. runda
Maurizio Speziali [LL]  
Edward Hubner [q]  
13.11.18
09:30
1. runda
Kayra Kargin [WC]  
Klim Ivanov [WC]  
kobiety singel ceglana Turkey Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.11.18
00:00
1. runda
Sofia Dmitrieva  
Melisa Morales  
13.11.18
00:00
1. runda
Oana Georgeta Simion [1]  
Elina Avanesyan [q]  
13.11.18
00:00
1. runda
Doga Selen Takunyaci [WC]  
Regina Husak [WC]  
13.11.18
00:00
1. runda
Anhzelika Isaeva  
Zeynep Sena Sarioglan [q]  
13.11.18
00:00
1. runda
Viktoriia Kalinina  
Kirsten-Andrea Weedon [5]  
13.11.18
00:00
1. runda
Arabella Koller [q]  
Carole Monnet  
13.11.18
00:00
1. runda
Anja Gal [q]  
Ioana Gaspar [4]  
13.11.18
00:00
1. runda
Naho Sato [7]  
Ilay Yoruk  
13.11.18
00:00
1. runda
Sakura Hosogi  
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) [8]  
13.11.18
08:00
1. runda
Gebriela Mihaylova  
Tina Cvetkovic [q]  
13.11.18
08:00
1. runda
Lisa Ponomar [6]  
Kamilla Rakhimova  
13.11.18
08:00
1. runda
Vitalia Stamat  
Julia Stamatova [2]  
13.11.18
09:30
1. runda
Agnes Bukta [3]  
Zinovia Vaneva [q]  
13.11.18
09:30
1. runda
Alana Tuayeva [WC]  
Tanysha Dissanayake [q]  
13.11.18
09:30
1. runda
Marie Mettraux [WC]  
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus [LL]  
13.11.18
09:30
1. runda
Adithya Karunaratne  
Reka Farbas [q]  
kobiety singel ceglana Spain Castellon sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.11.18
10:00
1. runda
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez [q]  
Alba Rey Garcia [q]  
13.11.18
10:00
1. runda
Paula Arias Manjon  
Maria Aran Teixido Garcia [q]  
13.11.18
10:00
1. runda
Nadja Bay Christians [q]  
Rosa Vicens Mas [6]  
13.11.18
10:00
1. runda
Alba Ferreres Fernandez [WC]  
Alina Charaeva [SE]  
13.11.18
11:30
1. runda
Alicia Herrero Linana [WC]  
Nuria Brancaccio  
13.11.18
11:30
1. runda
Claudia Hoste Ferrer [3]  
Lucia Cortez Llorca  
13.11.18
11:30
1. runda
Marina Bassols Ribera [1]  
Sara Lanca  
13.11.18
11:30
1. runda
Kristina Milenkovic [q]  
Alba Carrillo Marin [7]  
13.11.18
13:00
1. runda
Noelia Zeballos [8]  
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti  
13.11.18
13:00
1. runda
Olga Parres Azcoitia  
Irene Garceran [q]  
13.11.18
13:00
1. runda
Rebeka Masarova  
Angela Fita Boluda [WC]  
13.11.18
13:00
1. runda
Esther Lopez Alcaraz [q]  
Michele Alexandra Zmau [4]  
13.11.18
14:30
1. runda
Camilla Scala [5]  
Martina Spigarelli  
13.11.18
14:30
1. runda
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez [q]  
Julia Payola  
13.11.18
14:30
1. runda
Laia Conde Monfort [WC]  
Andrea Lazaro Garcia [2]  
13.11.18
14:30
1. runda
Elisabetta Cocciaretto  
Helene Pellicano  
kobiety singel ceglana Greece Heraklion sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.11.18
00:00
2. runda
Michaela Boev  
Anna Ukolova [2]  
13.11.18
00:00
2. runda
Vasiliki Karvouni  
Mira Antonitsch [4]  
13.11.18
00:00
2. runda
Kimmy A. Guerin [LL]  
Elena Gemovic [q]  
13.11.18
08:30
1. runda
Oana Gavrila [7]  
Elina Nepliy  
13.11.18
08:30
1. runda
Anna Ureke [1]  
Mary Closs  
13.11.18
09:30
1. runda
Alizee Michaud [WC]  
Tamara Malesevic [q]  
13.11.18
10:00
1. runda
Gloria Ceschi [q]  
Haley Giavara [WC]  
13.11.18
10:00
1. runda
Oleksandra Oliynykova [3]  
Paula Mihaela Onita [q]  
13.11.18
11:30
1. runda
Moni Potrc [q]  
Xenia Knoll [6]  
13.11.18
11:30
1. runda
Lana Sipek  
Ania Hertel [q]  
kobiety singel twarda Tunisia Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.11.18
00:00
1. runda
Federica Prati  
Emmanuelle Girard  
13.11.18
00:00
1. runda
Giulia Crescenzi  
Miriana Tona  
13.11.18
00:00
1. runda
Chiraz Bechri [5]  
Louise Brunskog [WC]  
13.11.18
00:00
1. runda
Micheline Aubuchon [q]  
Mathilde Lollia [q]  
13.11.18
00:00
1. runda
Olympe Lancelot [q]  
Tamara Curovic  
13.11.18
09:00
1. runda
Bojana Marinkovic [3]  
Klaudia Wira  
13.11.18
09:00
1. runda
Nora Ayala Serra  
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie [2]  
13.11.18
10:00
1. runda
Adriana Rajkovic [q]  
Ivonne Juric [LL]  
13.11.18
10:00
1. runda
Doroteja Joksovic [q]  
Linnea Malmqvist [6]  
13.11.18
10:30
1. runda
Chiara Scholl [1q]  
Nicole Gadient  
13.11.18
10:30
1. runda
Hind Abdelouahid [WC]  
Mia Eklund [4]  
13.11.18
12:00
1. runda
Likhitha Kalava [WC]  
Vasilisa Aponasenko [7]  
kobiety singel trawiasta India Muzaffarnagar sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.11.18
00:00
2. runda
Hiroko Kuwata [1]  
Sowjanya Bavisetti  
13.11.18
00:00
2. runda
Aldila Sutjiadi  
Viktoria Morvayova  
13.11.18
00:00
2. runda
Anna Siskova  
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic [6]  
kobiety singel twarda Thailand Nonthaburi sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.11.18
04:30
1. runda
Nudnida Luangnam [5]  
Warisara Lee [WC]  
13.11.18
04:30
1. runda
Shanshan Guo  
Pei-Ju Chien [q]  
13.11.18
04:30
1. runda
Yinglak Jittakoat [q]  
Supapitch Kuearum  
13.11.18
04:30
1. runda
Ramu Ueda [4]  
Misaki Matsuda [q]  
13.11.18
04:30
1. runda
Keira Jirasook [LL]  
Punnin Kovapitukted [6]  
13.11.18
05:00
1. runda
Julaluck Sae-Eung [q]  
Apichaya Runglerdkriangkrai [q]  
13.11.18
05:00
1. runda
Chompoothip Jandakate  
Yi Tsen Cho  
13.11.18
05:00
1. runda
Tamachan Momkoonthod  
Zhibek Kulambayeva [7]  
13.11.18
05:00
1. runda
Ya Hsin Lee [q]  
Patcharin Cheapchadej [2]  
13.11.18
05:00
1. runda
Aunchisa Chanta  
Mitsumi Kawasaki  
13.11.18
06:00
1. runda
Man Ying Maggie Ng [q]  
Dolavee Tumthong [WC]  
13.11.18
06:00
1. runda
Eunji Lee (2001) [q]  
Nina Stadler [3]  
kobiety singel twarda USA Houston sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.11.18
02:30
1. runda
Beatriz Haddad Maia  
Shuai Peng [WC]  
13.11.18
17:00
1. runda
Naomi Broady  
Whitney Osuigwe [q]  
13.11.18
17:00
1. runda
Kurumi Nara  
Varvara Flink  
13.11.18
17:00
1. runda
Asia Muhammad  
Nicole Gibbs [9]  
13.11.18
17:00
1. runda
Lauren Davis [q]  
Kristina Kucova [q]  
13.11.18
17:00
1. runda
Belinda Bencic [1]  
Allie Kiick  
13.11.18
17:00
1. runda
Jamie Loeb  
Heather Watson [3]  
13.11.18
17:00
1. runda
Marie Bouzkova [8]  
Katherine Sebov [LL]  
13.11.18
17:00
1. runda
Elizabeth Halbauer [q]  
Jacqueline Cako [LL]  
13.11.18
17:00
1. runda
Ann Li [q]  
Fanny Stollar [5]  
kobiety singel twarda Egypt Sharm El Sheikh sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.11.18
00:00
1. runda
Anna Morgina [6]  
Daria Kuczer  
13.11.18
00:00
1. runda
Martina Pradova  
Margarita Lazareva [q]  
13.11.18
00:00
1. runda
Ola Abou Zekry  
Anna Pribylova [8]  
13.11.18
00:00
1. runda
Minami Shuto  
Anastasia Pribylova [5]  
13.11.18
00:00
1. runda
Anastasiya Shoshyna [7]  
Agustina Chlpac  
13.11.18
00:00
1. runda
Susan Bandecchi [3]  
Axana Mareen  
13.11.18
00:00
1. runda
Amina Anshba [1]  
Jelena Simic  
13.11.18
00:00
1. runda
Jenny Duerst [q]  
Ziyu Wang [q]  
13.11.18
00:00
1. runda
Joanna Zawadzka  
Elizaveta Koklina [WC]  
13.11.18
00:00
1. runda
Aleksandra Pitak [q]  
Nikola Breckova [WC]  
13.11.18
00:00
1. runda
Weronika Falkowska [WC]  
Fiona Ganz  
13.11.18
00:00
1. runda
Gabrielle Clairotte [q]  
Sandra Samir [2]  
13.11.18
09:00
1. runda
Anastasia Vdovenco  
Katarzyna Pitak  
13.11.18
09:00
1. runda
Maria Patrascu  
Daria Lodikova [4q]  
13.11.18
10:30
1. runda
Iulia Bianca Ilinca [q]  
Iana Tishchenko [WC]  
kobiety singel dywanowa Taipei (CHN) Taipei sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.11.18
03:00
1. runda
Sabina Sharipova [7]  
Ivana Jorovic  
13.11.18
05:00
1. runda
Xinyun Han  
Luksika Kumkhum [2]  
13.11.18
05:00
1. runda
Fang Ying Xun  
Ying-Ying Duan  
13.11.18
06:00
1. runda
Susanne Celik  
Su Jeong Jang [q]  
13.11.18
11:30
1. runda
Elena Gabriela Ruse [q]  
Tereza Martincova [q]  
13.11.18
11:30
1. runda
Joanna Garland [WC]  
Lizette Cabrera [LL]  
kobiety singel ceglana Argentina Villa Del Dique sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.11.18
13:00
1. runda
Emma Erin Kiernan [WC]  
Rebeca Pereira [7]  
13.11.18
14:30
1. runda
Victoria Ariadna Beccio  
Barbara Gatica [2]  
13.11.18
14:30
1. runda
Eugenia Ganga [4]  
Agostina Landa  
13.11.18
14:30
1. runda
Maria Pereyra Sellart [q]  
Maria Del Rosario Vazquez  
13.11.18
16:00
1. runda
Candela Bugnon [8]  
Melina Ferrero [WC]  
13.11.18
16:00
1. runda
Paula Corbalan [q]  
Jazmin Ortenzi [6]  
13.11.18
16:00
1. runda
Evelyn Alessandra Gomez [q]  
Chiara Desia D'Abarno  
13.11.18
17:30
1. runda
Fernanda Brito [1]  
Dolores Molina Portela  
13.11.18
17:30
1. runda
Agostini Liccardi  
Carla Lucero [3]  
13.11.18
17:30
1. runda
Milagros Jaime  
Maria Virginia Bosch [WC]  
13.11.18
17:30
1. runda
Martina Josefina Zarza  
Christina Shakovets [q]  
mężczyźni debel twarda India Bangalore Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.11.18
11:00
1. runda
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Tsung-Hua Yang  
Aleksandr Nedovesov/Marco Trungelliti  
13.11.18
11:00
1. runda
Kevin Krawietz/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan [1]  
Andrej Martin/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo  
13.11.18
12:20
1. runda
Romain Arneodo/Quentin Halys  
Purav Raja/Antonio Sancic [2]  
13.11.18
14:00
1. runda
N.sriram Balaji/Vishnu Vardhan [3]  
Sumit Nagal/Brayden Schnur [WC]  
mężczyźni debel ceglana Argentina Buenos Aires Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.11.18
14:00
1. runda
Marcelo Demoliner/Andres Molteni [1]  
Renzo Olivo/Matias Zukas [WC]  
13.11.18
14:00
1. runda
Hernan Casanova/Juan Ignacio Galarza  
Guilherme Clezar/Joao Domingues  
13.11.18
14:00
1. runda
Andrea Collarini/Federico Coria  
Tomas Lipovsek Puches/Fernando Romboli [3]  
13.11.18
14:00
1. runda
Franco Agamenone/Facundo Arguello  
Guido Andreozzi/Guillermo Duran [2]  
13.11.18
14:00
1. runda
Sergio Galdos/Federico Zeballos [4]  
Genaro Alberto Olivieri/Camilo Ugo Carabelli [WC]  
13.11.18
14:00
1. runda
Ulises Blanch/Facundo Mena [PR]  
Dragos Dima/Gonzalo Escobar  
13.11.18
14:00
1. runda
Arthur De Greef/Dimitar Kuzmanov  
Martin Cuevas/Hugo Dellien  
mężczyźni debel halowa USA Champaign Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.11.18
01:00
1. runda
Alexander Brown/Caleb Chakravarthi [WC]  
JC Aragone/Kevin King  
13.11.18
21:00
1. runda
Marcel Granollers/Mark Vervoort [1]  
Nikola Cacic/Nikola Milojevic  
13.11.18
22:20
1. runda
Ruan Roelofse/Sem Verbeek  
Matt Reid/John-Patrick Smith [2]  
mężczyźni debel twarda USA Houston Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.11.18
17:00
1. runda
Ruben Gonzales/Nathaniel Lammons  
Luke Bambridge/Tennys Sandgren  
13.11.18
17:00
1. runda
John-Paul Fruttero/Ronnie Schneider [WC]  
Martin Redlicki/Michael Redlicki [WC]  
13.11.18
17:00
1. runda
Luca Margaroli/David Vega Hernandez  
Leander Paes/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela [2]  
mężczyźni debel halowa Japan Kobe Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.11.18
06:50
1. runda
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang [1]  
Zhe Li/Go Soeda  
mężczyźni debel halowa United Kingdom London sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.11.18
13:00
Raven Klaasen/Michael Venus  
Nikola Mektic/Alexander Peya  
13.11.18
19:00
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah  
Jamie Murray/Bruno Soares  
kobiety debel twarda USA Houston sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.11.18
18:00
1. runda
Alexa Guarachi/Erin Routliffe [4]  
Maegan Manasse/Jessica Pegula  
13.11.18
18:00
1. runda
Sanaz Marand/Whitney Osuigwe  
Desirae Krawczyk/Giuliana Olmos [3]  
13.11.18
18:00
1. runda
Naomi Broady/Sabrina Santamaria [1]  
Quinn Gleason/Luisa Stefani  
13.11.18
18:00
1. runda
Julia Elbaba/Olivia Tjandramulia  
Dalma Galfi/Reka-Luca Jani  
13.11.18
18:00
1. runda
Anna Bowtell/Victoria Smirnova [WC]  
Deborah Chiesa/Jasmine Paolini  
13.11.18
18:00
1. runda
Alexandra Mueller/Ingrid Neel  
Asia Muhammad/Maria Sanchez [2]  
kobiety debel dywanowa Taipei (CHN) Taipei sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.11.18
06:00
1. runda
Nao Hibino/Oksana Kalashnikova [1]  
Ya-Hsuan Lee/En Shuo Liang [WC]  
13.11.18
07:00
1. runda
Momoko Kobori/Ayano Shimizu  
Kwan Yau Ng/Saisai Zheng  
13.11.18
07:20
1. runda
Misaki Doi/Danka Kovinic [3]  
Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Priscilla Hon  
13.11.18
09:30
1. runda
Ying-Ying Duan/Jia-Jing Lu  
Magdalena Frech/Bibiane Schoofs  
<