Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel ceglana Argentina Argentina F8 (Buenos sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Agustin Velotti 2 6 6
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti 0 0 1
08.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Facundo Mena 2 6 6
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 0 4 2
08.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 6
Leonardo Aboian 0 2 4
08.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 2 6 6
Maximiliano Estevez 0 2 4
mężczyźni singel halowa Slovakia Bratislava Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.11.18
2. runda
Lukas Rosol 2 4 6 7
Ruben Bemelmans 1 6 3 62
08.11.18
2. runda
Matthias Bachinger 2 6 3 6
Ramkumar Ramanathan 1 3 6 2
08.11.18
2. runda
Evgeny Donskoy 2 6 6 7
Jurij Rodionov 1 74 4 65
08.11.18
2. runda
Egor Gerasimov 2 6 6
Lukas Lacko 0 3 3
08.11.18
2. runda
Dennis Novak 2 6 6
Marcos Baghdatis 0 4 1
08.11.18
2. runda
Alexander Bublik 2 6 6
Lorenzo Sonego 0 4 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Brazil Brazil F8 (Sao sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.11.18
2. runda
Nicolas Santos 1 4 7 3
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva krecz 0 6 5 2
08.11.18
2. runda
Rafael Matos 2 6 6
Luis Britto 0 0 1
08.11.18
2. runda
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 6 6
Javier Naser 0 3 4
mężczyźni singel halowa Czech Republic Czech Republic F9 sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.11.18
2. runda
Petr Michnev 2 7 6
Oleksii Krutykh 0 5 3
08.11.18
2. runda
Maciej Rajski 2 4 6 6
Tomas Jirousek 1 6 4 2
08.11.18
2. runda
Richard Muzaev 2 6 3 6
Dominik Palan 1 4 6 3
08.11.18
2. runda
Niels Lootsma 2 6 5 7
Andrew Paulson 1 4 7 5
08.11.18
2. runda
Karol Drzewiecki 2 7 7
Michael Vrbensky 0 5 65
08.11.18
2. runda
Ondrej Krstev 2 7 6
Aslan Karatsev 0 64 4
08.11.18
2. runda
Petr Nouza 2 7 4 6
Jiri Lehecka 1 64 6 4
08.11.18
2. runda
Jonas Forejtek 2 6 7
Valentin Guenther 0 4 65
mężczyźni singel twarda Egypt Egypt F26 (Sharm sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.11.18
2. runda
David Perez Sanz 2 6 6
Lorenzo Bocchi 0 3 1
08.11.18
2. runda
Adam Moundir 2 7 6
Andrea Borroni 0 5 2
08.11.18
2. runda
Simone Roncalli 2 6 6
Sagadat Ayap 0 2 0
08.11.18
2. runda
Johan Nikles 2 6 6
Adrian Andrzejczuk 0 4 0
08.11.18
2. runda
Michiel De Krom 2 7 6
Alexander Weis 0 64 4
08.11.18
2. runda
Josh Silverstein 2 5 6 6
Duje Ajdukovic 1 7 3 2
08.11.18
2. runda
Ryan Nijboer 1 6 3
Bart Van Den Berg krecz 0 3 1
08.11.18
2. runda
Jesper De Jong 2 6 6
Luca Prevosto 0 2 1
mężczyźni singel halowa Estonia Estonia F3 (Parnu) sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Sergey Betov 2 6 6
Alexander Vasilenko 0 2 2
08.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Martins Podzus 2 6 6
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 0 2 0
08.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Vladyslav Manafov 2 7 7
Vladimir Ivanov 0 5 65
08.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Evgeny Tyurnev 2 6 7
Joshua Paris 0 0 5
mężczyźni singel twarda Greece Greece F7 (Heraklion) sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.11.18
2. runda
Tom Kocevar-Desman 2 6 6
Stephanos Schinas 0 0 2
08.11.18
2. runda
Markos Kalovelonis 2 6 6
Ioannis Stergiou 0 2 4
08.11.18
2. runda
David Pichler 2 4 6 6
Francesco Ferrari 1 6 3 4
08.11.18
2. runda
Michail Pervolarakis 2 6 6
Benjamin Dhoe 0 1 2
08.11.18
2. runda
Lucas Catarina 2 3 6 6
Alon Elia 1 6 1 4
08.11.18
2. runda
Baptiste Crepatte 2 6 3 6
Petros Tsitsipas 1 3 6 3
08.11.18
2. runda
Vit Kopriva 2 6 6
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 0 3 0
08.11.18
2. runda
George Loffhagen 2 6 6
Pedro Vives Marcos 0 1 1
mężczyźni singel halowa USA Knoxville Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.11.18
2. runda
Tim Smyczek 2 6 7
Dominik Koepfer 0 4 64
08.11.18
2. runda
Blaz Rola 2 6 6
Tennys Sandgren 0 4 4
08.11.18
2. runda
Bjorn Fratangelo 2 7 6 6
Tobias Kamke 1 64 74 4
08.11.18
2. runda
Evgeny Karlovskiy 2 5 6 6
Bradley Klahn 1 7 4 4
08.11.18
2. runda
Nikola Milojevic 2 6 6
Jason Jung 0 0 4
08.11.18
2. runda
Christopher Eubanks 2 6 6
Peter Polansky 0 3 4
08.11.18
2. runda
Michael Mmoh 2 6 6
Mikael Ymer 0 3 2
08.11.18
2. runda
Reilly Opelka 2 7 7
Michael Redlicki 0 610 66
mężczyźni singel twarda Kuwait Kuwait F2 (Meshref) sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.11.18
2. runda
Peter Heller 2 6 6
Alec Adamson 0 4 3
08.11.18
2. runda
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 2 6 6
Alen Rogic Hadzalic 0 1 0
08.11.18
2. runda
Cayetano March 2 6 1 6
Kai Wehnelt 1 4 6 3
08.11.18
2. runda
Adil Kalyanpur 2 2 6 6
Aidan Mchugh 1 6 1 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Uruguay Montevideo Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.11.18
2. runda
Carlos Berlocq 2 3 6 7
Paolo Lorenzi 1 6 2 5
08.11.18
2. runda
Facundo Arguello 2 7 7
Pablo Andujar 0 64 5
08.11.18
2. runda
Martin Cuevas 2 4 7 7
Thiago Moura Monteiro 1 6 5 5
08.11.18
2. runda
Mario Vilella Martinez 2 6 7
Dimitar Kuzmanov 0 2 63
mężczyźni singel halowa France Mouilleron Le Captif sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.11.18
2. runda
Yannick Maden 1 5
Mathias Bourgue krecz 0 2
08.11.18
2. runda
Alexey Vatutin 2 3 6 7
Benoit Paire 1 6 1 66
08.11.18
2. runda
Quentin Halys 2 6 6
Stefano Travaglia 0 3 3
08.11.18
2. runda
Maxime Janvier 1 w/o
Richard Berankis 0
08.11.18
2. runda
Elliot Benchetrit 2 7 6
Viktor Galovic 0 64 3
mężczyźni singel twarda Mozambique Mozambique F1 (Maputo) sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Hamid Reza Nadaf 2 7 6
Lance-Pierre Du Toit 0 64 4
08.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Benjamin Lock 2 6 7
William Bushamuka 0 0 5
08.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Matias Franco Descotte 2 4 6 6
Yan Bondarevskiy 1 6 4 2
08.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Tyler Lu 2 6 3 6
Isaac Stoute 1 3 6 1
mężczyźni singel halowa Italy Milan sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.11.18
Półfinał
Stefanos Tsitsipas 3 4 3 4 2 4
Andrey Rublev 2 33 45 0 4 32
08.11.18
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 3 4 4 4
Frances Tiafoe 0 1 33 1
mężczyźni singel twarda Thailand Thailand F8 (Nonthaburi) sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Konstantin Kravchuk 2 4 6 6
Kuan-Yi Lee 1 6 1 4
08.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Sanjar Fayziev 2 7 6
Or Ram-Harel 0 62 2
mężczyźni singel twarda Tunisia Tunisia F39 (Monastir) sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.11.18
2. runda
Alessandro Bega 2 6 6
Luca Potenza 0 1 2
08.11.18
2. runda
Steven Diez 2 6 6
Niccolo Inserra 0 0 0
08.11.18
2. runda
Franco Emanuel Egea 2 6 6
Aziz Ouakaa 0 4 4
08.11.18
2. runda
Ivan Gakhov 2 6 6
Jakob Johansson-Holm 0 2 4
08.11.18
2. runda
Ronan Joncour 2 3 6 6
Louis Tessa 1 6 1 2
08.11.18
2. runda
Andres Fernandez Canovas 2 2 6 6
Aziz Dougaz 1 6 4 1
08.11.18
2. runda
Mathieu Perchicot 2 7 6
Sergio Martos Gornes 0 62 4
08.11.18
2. runda
Marco Miceli 2 7 6
Marco Bortolotti 0 60 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Turkey Turkey F35 (Antalya) sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.11.18
2. runda
Wilson Leite 2 6 7
Alexander Zhurbin 0 2 5
08.11.18
2. runda
Bruno Sant'Anna 2 6 6
Alexander Shevchenko 0 3 2
08.11.18
2. runda
Nik Razborsek 2 6 7
Mikhail Korovin 0 0 5
08.11.18
2. runda
Jeroen Vanneste 2 5 6 6
Calin Manda 1 7 2 4
08.11.18
2. runda
Pol Toledo Bague 2 6 3 6
Jaume Pla Malfeito 1 1 6 2
08.11.18
2. runda
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo 2 4 6 6
Flemming Peters 1 6 4 3
08.11.18
2. runda
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 4 7 7
Peter Nagy 1 6 5 5
mężczyźni singel ceglana USA USA F30 (Niceville) sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.11.18
2. runda
Fabrizio Ornago 2 6 6
Alvaro Fernandez Horta 0 4 0
08.11.18
2. runda
Dragos Constantin Ignat 2 7 7
Isaiah Strode 0 64 65
08.11.18
2. runda
Alan Kohen 2 6 6
Jose Olivares 0 3 3
08.11.18
2. runda
Justin Butsch 2 7 7
Mwendwa Mbithi 0 67 5
08.11.18
2. runda
Strong Kirchheimer 2 6 1 6
Cannon Kingsley 1 2 6 3
08.11.18
2. runda
Trevor Allen Johnson 2 7 6
Juan Hernandez Serrano 0 62 0
08.11.18
2. runda
Trent Bryde 2 7 6
Julian Bradley 0 66 4
08.11.18
2. runda
Nicolas Mejia 2 6 6
Juan Manuel Benitez Chavarriaga 0 4 2
kobiety singel twarda Turkey Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.11.18
2. runda
Marta Lesniak 2 2 6 7
Oona Orpana 1 6 3 65
08.11.18
2. runda
Dia Evtimova 2 6 6
Veronika Pepelyaeva 0 3 1
08.11.18
2. runda
Melis Sezer 2 7 6
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus 0 5 1
08.11.18
2. runda
Agnes Bukta 2 6 7
Anastasia Tikhonova 0 4 64
08.11.18
2. runda
Ipek Oz 2 6 7
Barbora Miklova 0 4 5
08.11.18
2. runda
Ilay Yoruk 2 6 6
Julia Stamatova 0 1 1
08.11.18
2. runda
Zeynep Sonmez 2 6 6
Joanne Zuger 0 1 3
08.11.18
2. runda
Daria Snigur 2 6 7
Magdalena Pantuckova 0 4 5
kobiety singel ceglana Chile Colina sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Paula Ormaechea 2 6 6
Alexa Guarachi 0 4 1
08.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Barbara Gatica 1 1
Katharina Hobgarski krecz 0 0
08.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Shilin Xu 2 7 6
Fernanda Brito 0 66 4
08.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Luisa Stefani 2 6 6
Panna Udvardy 0 3 4
kobiety singel ceglana Italy Cordenons sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Anne Schaefer 2 6 6
Verena Hofer 0 1 3
08.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Anastasia Grymalska 2 6 7
Laura Schaeder 0 2 5
08.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Nika Radisic 2 6 6
Camilla Scala 0 3 3
08.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Anastasia Piangerelli 2 3 6 7
Isabella Tcherkes Zade 1 6 1 5
kobiety singel ceglana Colombia Cucuta sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Yuliana Lizarazo 1 6 3
Shelby Talcott krecz 0 0 0
08.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia 2 6 6
Audrey Ann Blakely 0 2 3
08.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 2 6 6
Nikita Uberoi 0 3 2
08.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Jessica Plazas 2 6 3 6
Raphaelle Lacasse 1 1 6 2
kobiety singel halowa France Limoges sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.11.18
2. runda
Vera Zvonareva 2 6 6
Timea Bacsinszky 0 3 2
08.11.18
2. runda
Tatjana Maria 2 6 5 6
Katarina Zavatska 1 2 7 2
08.11.18
2. runda
Pauline Parmentier 2 6 6
Tamara Korpatsch 0 2 3
08.11.18
2. runda
Evgeniya Rodina 2 6 6
Audrey Albie 0 1 4
08.11.18
2. runda
Margarita Gasparyan 2 6 6 6
Monica Niculescu 1 72 2 3
08.11.18
2. runda
Anna Blinkova 2 6 6
Mandy Minella 0 1 1
kobiety singel ceglana Greece Heraklion sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.11.18
2. runda
Xenia Knoll 2 6 6
Galateia Mesochoritou 0 2 1
08.11.18
2. runda
Michaela Boev 2 6 6
Anna Arkadianou 0 2 4
08.11.18
2. runda
Elina Nepliy 2 6 6
Marianne Argyrokastriti 0 3 2
08.11.18
2. runda
Oana Gavrila 1 6
Svenja Ochsner krecz 0 4
08.11.18
2. runda
Maya Tahan 2 6 6 6
Kimmy A. Guerin 1 3 71 4
08.11.18
2. runda
Mira Antonitsch 2 6 6
Shatoo Mohamad 0 3 1
08.11.18
2. runda
Anna Ureke 2 6 6
Sapfo Sakellaridi 0 2 2
08.11.18
2. runda
Darya Astakhova 2 6 4 7
Oleksandra Oliynykova 1 3 6 5
kobiety singel twarda USA Las Vegas sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.11.18
2. runda
Kurumi Nara 2 2 6 6
Louisa Chirico 1 6 2 3
08.11.18
2. runda
Veronica Cepede Royg 2 1 6 6
Allie Kiick 1 6 2 2
08.11.18
2. runda
Nicole Gibbs 2 6 7
Grace Min 0 2 5
08.11.18
2. runda
Danielle Lao 2 5 6 6
Heather Watson 1 7 1 1
08.11.18
2. runda
Giuliana Olmos 2 6 6
Varvara Flink 0 3 2
08.11.18
2. runda
Belinda Bencic 2 6 6
Naomi Broady 0 4 2
08.11.18
2. runda
Marie Bouzkova 2 6 6
Lauren Davis 0 2 1
08.11.18
2. runda
Fanny Stollar 2 6 6
Hanna Chang 0 3 4
kobiety singel halowa USA Lawrence sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Catherine Harrison 2 1 6 6
Katie Volynets 1 6 4 4
08.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Romy Koelzer 2 7 6
Emma Navarro 0 5 2
08.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Ena Shibahara 2 6 6
Chieh-Yu Hsu 0 4 2
08.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Caty McNally 2 6 6
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu 0 1 2
kobiety singel halowa Belarus Minsk sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Katarzyna Piter 2 6 4 6
Berfu Cengiz 1 0 6 3
08.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Polina Monova 2 5 6 6
Mariam Bolkvadze 1 7 0 1
08.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Raluca Georgiana Serban 2 6 6
Katarzyna Kawa 0 3 4
08.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Yuliya Hatouka 2 6 6
Susan Bandecchi 0 2 4
kobiety singel twarda Tunisia Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.11.18
2. runda
Tamara Curovic 2 7 2 6
Manon Peral 1 64 6 2
08.11.18
2. runda
Miriana Tona 2 6 6
Likhitha Kalava 0 2 2
08.11.18
2. runda
Bojana Marinkovic 2 6 6
Brittany Collens 0 0 1
08.11.18
2. runda
Sarah Lee 2 6 6
Emilie Lindh Gallagher 0 4 4
08.11.18
2. runda
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 2 6 6
Angelica Raggi 0 2 4
08.11.18
2. runda
Adriana Rajkovic 2 6 6
Mia Eklund 0 4 2
08.11.18
2. runda
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 2 6 6
Hind Abdelouahid 0 2 3
08.11.18
2. runda
Nora Ayala Serra 2 5 6 6
Vasilisa Aponasenko 1 7 0 2
kobiety singel twarda Thailand Nonthaburi sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Mana Ayukawa 2 6 6
Joanna Garland 0 2 1
08.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Hua-Chen Lee 2 6 6
Suzan Lamens 0 0 3
08.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Bunyawi Thamchaiwat 2 7 6
Zeel Desai 0 5 4
08.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Aunchisa Chanta 2 7 6
Man Ying Maggie Ng 0 67 2
kobiety singel twarda Egypt Sharm El Sheikh sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.11.18
2. runda
Anna Morgina 2 6 6
Mariya Poduraeva 0 2 2
08.11.18
2. runda
Jelena Simic 2 6 6
Nina Ugrelidze 0 2 0
08.11.18
2. runda
Anastasia Vdovenco 2 3 7 6
Maria Shusharina 1 6 5 1
08.11.18
2. runda
Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Agustina Chlpac 0 0 2
08.11.18
2. runda
Anastasiya Shoshyna 2 6 6
Oleksandra Nagurska 0 1 1
08.11.18
2. runda
Katarzyna Pitak 1 5 6 4
Margriet Timmermans krecz 0 7 4 1
08.11.18
2. runda
Aleksandra Pitak 2 6 6
Ludmila Kareisova 0 4 1
08.11.18
2. runda
Victoria Kalaitzis 2 6 7
Iana Tishchenko 0 3 5
kobiety singel twarda China Shenzhen sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.11.18
2. runda
Misaki Doi 2 6 6
Jia-Jing Lu 0 3 2
08.11.18
2. runda
Luksika Kumkhum 2 6 6
Xin Yu Wang 0 3 4
08.11.18
2. runda
Saisai Zheng 2 6 6
Ankita Raina 0 3 1
08.11.18
2. runda
Danka Kovinic 2 6 6
Na-Lae Han 0 3 4
08.11.18
2. runda
Yafan Wang 2 6 6
Su Jeong Jang 0 3 0
08.11.18
2. runda
Carol Zhao 2 7 6
Olga Doroshina 0 5 0
08.11.18
2. runda
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 2 6 3 6
Elena Rybakina 1 4 6 3
08.11.18
2. runda
Ivana Jorovic 2 6 4 6
Shuyue Ma 1 3 6 4
kobiety singel halowa United Kingdom Shrewsbury sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Pemra Ozgen 2 6 6
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 0 2 2
08.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Valeria Savinykh 2 6 7
Laura-Ioana Andrei 0 3 5
08.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Maia Lumsden 2 7 6
Barbara Haas 0 5 0
08.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Greetje Minnen 2 6 6
Arantxa Rus 0 3 1
kobiety singel ceglana Spain Vinaros sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.11.18
2. runda
Amanda Carreras 2 7 6
Nadja Bay Christians 0 5 2
08.11.18
2. runda
Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 3 6 6
Carla Girbau Romero 1 6 2 3
08.11.18
2. runda
Julyette Steur 2 7 6
Alicia Herrero Linana 0 5 3
08.11.18
2. runda
Julia Payola 2 6 6
Sara Lanca 0 3 0
08.11.18
2. runda
Paula Arias Manjon 2 6 6
Noelia Zeballos 0 4 4
08.11.18
2. runda
Helene Pellicano 2 7 6
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 0 5 2
08.11.18
2. runda
Gemma Lairon Navarro 2 6 6 6
Olga Parres Azcoitia 1 75 4 3
08.11.18
2. runda
Alina Charaeva 2 7 6
Lucia Cortez Llorca 0 64 3
mężczyźni debel halowa Slovakia Bratislava Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay 2 6 6 10
Norbert Gombos/Lukas Klein 1 2 73 6
08.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Gerard Granollers/David Marrero 2 6 6
Evgeny Donskoy/Sergiy Stakhovsky 0 3 2
08.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Jonny O'Mara/Ken Skupski 2 4 6 10
Purav Raja/Antonio Sancic 1 6 4 6
mężczyźni debel halowa USA Knoxville Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Peter Polansky/Adil Shamasdin 2 6 7 10
Ruben Gonzales/Nathaniel Lammons 1 74 64 8
08.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Toshihide Matsui/Frederik Nielsen 2 6 3 10
Timo Stodder/Preston Touliatos 1 2 6 5
08.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Alex Lawson/Jack Withrow 2 6 6
Leander Paes/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 0 3 4
08.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Hunter Reese/Tennys Sandgren 2 6 6
Robert Galloway/Nathan Pasha 0 2 4
mężczyźni debel ceglana Uruguay Montevideo Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Guido Andreozzi/Guillermo Duran 2 7 6
Tomas Lipovsek Puches/Matias Zukas 0 65 4
08.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Marcelo Demoliner/Gonzalo Escobar 2 6 6
Federico Gaio/Paolo Lorenzi 0 1 1
mężczyźni debel halowa France Mouilleron Le Captif sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 2 6 6
Pedro Martinez Portero/Bernabe Zapata Miralles 0 1 4
08.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Luca Margaroli/David Vega Hernandez 2 6 7
Wesley Koolhof/Hugo Nys 0 2 5
08.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
James Cerretani/Jonathan Erlich 2 6 6
Dan Added/Elliot Benchetrit 0 4 3
08.11.18
1. runda
Romain Arneodo/Quentin Halys 2 1 6 10
Kimmer Coppejans/Joris De Loore 1 6 2 8
kobiety debel halowa France Limoges sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Mihaela Buzarnescu/Monica Niculescu 2 6 2 10
Petra Krejsova/Jesika Maleckova 1 4 6 7
<