Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel ceglana Argentina Argentina F8 (Buenos sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.18
1. runda
Agustin Velotti 2 6 6
Guido Ivan Justo 0 3 1
05.11.18
1. runda
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 2 7 6
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 0 5 3
05.11.18
1. runda
Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Santiago Besada 0 3 2
05.11.18
1. runda
Nicolas Uryson 2 2 7 7
Federico Moreno 1 6 5 63
05.11.18
1. runda
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 2 6 6
Alejandro Mendoza 0 3 1
05.11.18
1. runda
Nicolas Bianchi 2 6 6
Alejo Vilaro 0 3 1
05.11.18
1. runda
Ignacio Carou 2 6 6 6
Agustin Riquelme 1 3 72 2
05.11.18
1. runda
Boruch Skierkier 2 6 6
Gian Matias Di Natale 0 2 2
mężczyźni singel halowa Slovakia Bratislava Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.18
1. runda
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 2 7 6
Daniel Brands 0 65 4
05.11.18
1. runda
Sergiy Stakhovsky 2 6 6
Marco Trungelliti 0 2 4
05.11.18
Klasyf.
Daniel Masur 2 6 6
Frederico Ferreira Silva 0 1 4
05.11.18
Klasyf.
Alexander Bublik 2 7 6
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr 0 5 4
05.11.18
Klasyf.
Johannes Haerteis 2 4 7 7
Ante Pavic 1 6 5 62
05.11.18
Klasyf.
Jurij Rodionov 2 6 7 6
Aldin Setkic 1 72 62 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Brazil Brazil F8 (Sao sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.18
1. runda
Christian Lindell 2 6 6
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues 0 4 3
05.11.18
Klasyf.
Alex Blumenberg 1 6 2
Matheus Trevisan Rezende krecz 0 0 1
05.11.18
1. runda
Alexandre Tsuchiya 2 6 6
Aaron Schmid 0 3 3
05.11.18
Klasyf.
Enrique Bogo 2 6 6
Laelson Rodrigues 0 3 1
05.11.18
Klasyf.
Luis Britto 2 6 7
Fabio Costa 0 3 63
05.11.18
Klasyf.
Felipe Assuncao Garla 2 6 6
Rafael Saraiva 0 1 4
05.11.18
Klasyf.
Joao Hinsching 2 6 6
Damien Wenger 0 3 4
05.11.18
Klasyf.
Javier Naser 2 6 4 6
Asdrubal Gobernate 1 2 6 4
05.11.18
1. runda
Eduardo Ribeiro 2 5 6 6
Daniil Zarichanskyy 1 7 2 2
05.11.18
1. runda
Gilbert Soares Klier Junior 2 6 6
Fernando Yamacita 0 2 2
05.11.18
1. runda
Rafael Marques Da Silva 2 6 6
Joao Marcos Nusdeo 0 3 3
05.11.18
Klasyf.
Rai Vicente De Araujo 2 7 0 6
Osni Nery Junior 1 65 6 1
05.11.18
Klasyf.
Leonardo Schmitz Frederico 2 6 6
Fabio Varella 0 2 1
mężczyźni singel halowa Czech Republic Czech Republic F9 sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.18
Klasyf.
Ondrej Krstev 2 6 1 6
Evzen Holis 1 3 6 1
05.11.18
Klasyf.
Dominik Nazaruk 2 6 7
Bartosz Wojnar 0 1 5
05.11.18
Klasyf.
Isa Mammetgulyyev 2 6 6
David Novotny 0 3 3
05.11.18
Klasyf.
Michal Selecky 2 6 7
Glenn Smits 0 3 63
05.11.18
Klasyf.
Adam Blecha 2 6 6
Martin Bugaj 0 2 0
05.11.18
Klasyf.
Jiri Lehecka 2 6 6
Dominik Recek 0 0 4
05.11.18
Klasyf.
Martin Vondrak 2 6 6
Mateusz Terczynski 0 4 3
05.11.18
Klasyf.
Filip Michl 2 6 6
Marcell Bartakovics 0 3 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Egypt Egypt F26 (Sharm sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.18
Klasyf.
Francisco Dias 2 6 6 6
Martin Borisiouk 1 2 76 1
05.11.18
Klasyf.
Jannis Kahlke 2 7 6
Parikshit Somani 0 5 2
05.11.18
Klasyf.
Nikolas Walterscheid-Tukic 2 6 6
Anton Chekhov 0 1 4
05.11.18
Klasyf.
S.prithvi Sekhar 1 6 2
Ivan Krivic krecz 0 2 0
05.11.18
Klasyf.
Bart Van Den Berg 2 6 6 6
Zhan Skindzer 1 4 75 2
05.11.18
Klasyf.
Razvan Baiant 2 6 6
Dustin Goldenberg 0 3 3
05.11.18
Klasyf.
Sergei Pogosian 2 7 6
Mattia Rossi 0 5 2
05.11.18
Klasyf.
Jesper De Jong 2 6 6
Andrea Borroni 0 0 4
mężczyźni singel halowa Estonia Estonia F3 (Parnu) sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.18
1. runda
Sergey Betov 2 6 6
Matvey Khomentovskiy 0 4 2
05.11.18
1. runda
Giorgio Ricca 2 6 6 6
Matvey Minin 1 73 3 3
05.11.18
1. runda
Nikita Mashtakov 2 6 1 6
Siim Troost 1 4 6 3
05.11.18
1. runda
Otto Virtanen 2 6 6
Ville-Petteri Ahti 0 4 3
mężczyźni singel twarda Greece Greece F7 (Heraklion) sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.18
Klasyf.
Gabriele Maria Noce 2 6 7
Emmanuel Luria 0 3 5
05.11.18
Klasyf.
Martin Dimitrov 2 7 6
Mathieu Garcia 0 65 4
05.11.18
Klasyf.
Adam Jones 2 6 6
Kenta Kurita 0 3 4
05.11.18
Klasyf.
Austin Rapp 2 6 5 6
Alexandre Peyrot 1 4 7 3
05.11.18
Klasyf.
Petros Tsitsipas 2 5 6 6
Eric Ahren Moonga 1 7 3 4
05.11.18
Klasyf.
Jack Gibbens 2 3 6 6
Stefano Battaglino 1 6 3 4
05.11.18
Klasyf.
Stefan Palosi 2 6 6
Stamatis Kapiris 0 2 3
05.11.18
Klasyf.
Joshua Rose 2 6 6
Marvin Rehberg 0 4 3
mężczyźni singel halowa USA Knoxville Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.18
2. runda klasyf.
Emilio Gomez 2 6 6
Sebastian Korda 0 4 4
05.11.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alejandro Gomez 2 7 6
Jelle Sels 0 65 4
05.11.18
2. runda klasyf.
Denis Yevseyev 2 6 6
Nathaniel Lammons 0 2 1
05.11.18
2. runda klasyf.
Michael Redlicki 2 7 3 7
Alejandro Gonzalez 1 63 6 5
05.11.18
2. runda klasyf.
Evan Song 2 6 3 6
Patrick Kypson 1 4 6 3
05.11.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ryan Shane 2 6 6
Pavel Krainik 0 1 3
05.11.18
2. runda klasyf.
Gijs Brouwer 2 7 6
Ronnie Schneider 0 5 3
05.11.18
2. runda klasyf.
Mikael Ymer 2 6 6
Jack Withrow 0 2 3
mężczyźni singel twarda Kuwait Kuwait F2 (Meshref) sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.18
1. runda
Maciej Smola 2 3 6 6
Pol Martin Tiffon 1 6 3 2
05.11.18
1. runda
Giovani Samaha 2 7 6
Mubarak Shannan Zayid 0 5 1
05.11.18
1. runda
Alexis Canter 2 6 3 7
Stefan Micov 1 4 6 62
05.11.18
1. runda
Michal Dembek 2 6 6
Jonathan Binding 0 4 2
05.11.18
1. runda
Ergi Kirkin 2 6 6
Ignasi De Rueda De Genover 0 3 4
05.11.18
1. runda
Daisuke Sumizawa 2 3 6 6
Marc Dijkhuizen 1 6 4 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Uruguay Montevideo Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.18
1. runda
Guido Pella 2 6 6
Roberto Cid 0 4 1
05.11.18
1. runda
Lorenzo Giustino 2 6 6
Thomaz Bellucci 0 3 3
05.11.18
Klasyf.
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 6 6
Andrea Collarini 0 3 3
05.11.18
1. runda
Hugo Dellien 2 6 6
Francisco Llanes 0 2 3
05.11.18
Klasyf.
Federico Coria 2 7 6
Gonzalo Villanueva 0 5 1
05.11.18
Klasyf.
Juan Ignacio Galarza 2 6 2 6
Ulises Blanch 1 3 6 4
05.11.18
1. runda
Pedro Cachin 2 5 6 6
Juan Ignacio Londero 1 7 1 2
05.11.18
Klasyf.
Facundo Diaz Acosta 2 6 6
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 0 4 2
mężczyźni singel halowa France Mouilleron Le Captif sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.18
Klasyf.
Laurynas Grigelis 2 6 6
Laurent Rochette 0 3 4
05.11.18
1. runda
Mats Moraing 2 6 7
Calvin Hemery 0 4 611
05.11.18
1. runda
Constant Lestienne 2 6 6
Corentin Moutet 0 3 4
05.11.18
Klasyf.
Joris De Loore 2 7 6
Elliot Benchetrit 0 5 4
05.11.18
1. runda
Elias Ymer 2 6 6
Enzo Couacaud 0 1 0
05.11.18
Klasyf.
Alexandre Muller 2 6 6
Fabrice Martin 0 4 4
05.11.18
Klasyf.
Zizou Bergs 2 6 4 6
David Guez 1 2 6 2
mężczyźni singel twarda Mozambique Mozambique F1 (Maputo) sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.18
1. runda
Matt Seeberger 2 7 7
Niklas Johansson 0 66 64
05.11.18
1. runda
Hamid Reza Nadaf 2 6 6
Skyler Butts 0 4 2
05.11.18
1. runda
Jatin Dahiya 2 6 6
Jossefa Elias 0 2 3
05.11.18
1. runda
Benjamin Lock 2 6 6
Saar Rogovski 0 0 0
05.11.18
1. runda
Riaan Du Toit 2 6 6
Sheil Kotecha 0 1 2
05.11.18
1. runda
Matias Franco Descotte 2 6 6
Bruno Figueiredo 0 0 0
05.11.18
1. runda
Isaac Stoute 2 6 6
Joseph W. Van Meter 0 2 4
05.11.18
1. runda
Patrick Foley 2 4 7 6
Roy Hobbs 1 6 5 2
mężczyźni singel twarda Thailand Thailand F8 (Nonthaburi) sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.18
1. runda
Sanjar Fayziev 2 7 6
Adam El Mihdawy 0 65 1
05.11.18
1. runda
Igor Smilansky 2 5 6 6
Billy Harris 1 7 2 2
05.11.18
1. runda
Or Ram-Harel 2 6 6
Pol Wattanakul 0 1 2
05.11.18
1. runda
Takashi Saito 2 6 6
Pruchya Isarow 0 3 4
05.11.18
1. runda
Seong Chan Hong 2 6 6
Alexandar Lazarov 0 4 1
05.11.18
1. runda
Roman Safiullin 2 6 6
Thanapet Chanta 0 3 2
05.11.18
1. runda
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam 2 6 6 7
Rhett Purcell 1 4 73 64
05.11.18
Klasyf.
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam 2 7 3 7
Karl Friberg 1 66 6 63
05.11.18
Klasyf.
Ray Ho 2 6 6
Congsup Congcar 0 2 4
05.11.18
1. runda
Palaphoom Kovapitukted 2 6 6
Phongsapak Kerdlaphee 0 4 2
mężczyźni singel twarda Tunisia Tunisia F39 (Monastir) sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.18
Klasyf.
Melik Feler 2 6 0 7
Michael Weindl 1 4 6 5
05.11.18
Klasyf.
Jakob Johansson-Holm 2 6 6
Alexander Kotzen 0 2 2
05.11.18
Klasyf.
Boris Fassbender 2 6 7
Philipp Dittmer 0 1 66
05.11.18
Klasyf.
Skander Ben Abdallah 2 7 4 7
Ameur Ben Hassen 1 68 6 5
05.11.18
Klasyf.
Niccolo Inserra 2 7 3 6
Daniele Catini 1 5 6 3
05.11.18
Klasyf.
Luca Potenza 2 6 6
Aziz Helali 0 1 1
05.11.18
Klasyf.
Gian Marco Ortenzi 2 6 7 6
Vitalii Shcherba 1 75 65 0
05.11.18
Klasyf.
Rayane Stable 2 7 6
Brian Bencic 0 62 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Turkey Turkey F35 (Antalya) sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.18
Klasyf.
Christopher O'Connell 2 6 6
Edward Hubner 0 2 4
05.11.18
Klasyf.
Vladimir Korolev 2 6 2 6
Mats Hermans 1 4 6 3
05.11.18
Klasyf.
Flemming Peters 2 6 6
Mate Voros 0 1 3
05.11.18
Klasyf.
Manfred Fellin 2 6 4 7
Alex Marti Pujolras 1 4 6 64
05.11.18
Klasyf.
Cengiz Aksu 2 6 6
Moritz Thiem 0 1 1
05.11.18
Klasyf.
Andras Necz 2 6 6 6
Yan Sabanin 1 75 1 4
05.11.18
Klasyf.
Alberto Colas Sanchez 2 6 2 6
Giovanni Rizzuti 1 4 6 1
05.11.18
Klasyf.
Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 1 6 6
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 1 6 4 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana USA USA F30 (Niceville) sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.18
Klasyf.
Dragos Constantin Ignat 2 7 6
Peter Bertran 0 68 3
05.11.18
Klasyf.
Quentin Coulaud 2 7 4 7
Rowland Phillips 1 68 6 5
05.11.18
Klasyf.
Mwendwa Mbithi 2 6 6
Jakub Wojcik 0 1 2
05.11.18
Klasyf.
Alejandro Hoyos Franco 2 6 1 6
Henrik Wiersholm 1 4 6 1
05.11.18
Klasyf.
Chase Ferguson 2 6 6
William Grant 0 2 2
05.11.18
Klasyf.
Alvaro Fernandez Horta 2 6 6
Mark Simons 0 1 1
05.11.18
Klasyf.
Pierre Luquet 2 6 6
Giles Hussey 0 3 0
05.11.18
Klasyf.
Cannon Kingsley 2 7 4 6
Ivan Yatsuk 1 5 6 3
kobiety singel twarda Turkey Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.18
Klasyf.
Julia Stamatova 2 7 6
Maria Krupenina 0 63 4
05.11.18
Klasyf.
Joanne Zuger 2 6 6
Zoi Meers 0 0 1
05.11.18
Klasyf.
Weronika Falkowska 2 7 6
Emily Casteleyn 0 5 0
05.11.18
Klasyf.
Reka Farbas 2 2 7 7
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 1 6 63 63
05.11.18
Klasyf.
Anastasia Tikhonova 2 6 6
Avelina Sayfetdinova 0 2 0
05.11.18
Klasyf.
Daria Snigur 2 6 6
Sara Gvozdenovic 0 3 1
05.11.18
Klasyf.
Ielyzaveta Skorokhodova 2 2 6 6
Katarina Kuzmova (2001) 1 6 3 4
05.11.18
Klasyf.
Veronika Pepelyaeva 2 6 6
Adriana Senkarova 0 2 3
kobiety singel ceglana Chile Colina sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.18
1. runda
Alexa Guarachi 2 6 6
Eduarda Piai 0 4 1
05.11.18
1. runda
Paula Ormaechea 2 6 6
Vanda Lukacs 0 2 1
05.11.18
1. runda
Camila Giangreco Campiz 2 6 6
Bianca Lia Antican Gonzalez 0 1 0
05.11.18
1. runda
Quinn Gleason 2 6 6
Nika Kukharchuk 0 1 4
05.11.18
1. runda
Barbara Gatica 2 6 6 7
Irina Fetecau 1 76 2 62
05.11.18
1. runda
Luisa Stefani 2 6 6
Daniela Macarena Lopez 0 4 4
05.11.18
1. runda
Zoe Kruger 2 7 6
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 0 5 1
kobiety singel ceglana Italy Cordenons sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.18
1. runda
Giorgia Pinto 2 6 6
Alice Zapolla 0 3 3
05.11.18
1. runda
Verena Hofer 2 6 6
Irene Lavino 0 1 1
05.11.18
1. runda
Carmen Schultheiss 2 6 6
Sofia Mariotto 0 2 1
05.11.18
1. runda
Andrina Peer 2 6 6
Lea Jurkovic 0 2 2
05.11.18
1. runda
Elena Jamshidi 2 6 6
Alice Volpe 0 4 0
05.11.18
1. runda
Nika Radisic 2 7 6
Viktoria Surova 0 5 4
05.11.18
1. runda
Anastasia Piangerelli 2 6 6
Anna Sturmigh 0 1 2
kobiety singel ceglana Colombia Cucuta sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.18
1. runda
Nadia Echeverria Alam 2 6 6
Mariana Caicedo Mora 0 0 1
05.11.18
1. runda
Christina Shakovets 2 6 6
Mariana Vargas Carrascal 0 2 0
05.11.18
1. runda
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia 2 6 6
Maria Juliana Parra Romero 0 1 4
05.11.18
1. runda
Arantxa Sanchez 2 6 6
Liz Melanie Aristizabal Londono 0 0 1
05.11.18
1. runda
Aimee Tarun 2 7 7
Ana M Becerra 0 5 63
05.11.18
1. runda
Jessica Plazas 2 6 6
Juliana Catalina Madrid Torres 0 1 0
05.11.18
1. runda
Audrey Ann Blakely 2 6 6
Paula Puentes Jimenez 0 1 0
05.11.18
1. runda
Isabella Bolivar Garces 2 6 6
Madison Bourguignon 0 3 3
kobiety singel halowa France Limoges sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.18
1. runda
Vera Zvonareva 2 6 6
Georgina Garcia-Perez 0 4 3
05.11.18
1. runda
Ana Bogdan 2 6 7
Greta Arn 0 2 5
05.11.18
1. runda
Ekaterina Alexandrova 2 6 6 6
Olga Govortsova 1 4 73 2
05.11.18
1. runda
Jamie Loeb 2 6 6
Natalia Vikhlyantseva 0 2 4
05.11.18
1. runda
Tamara Korpatsch 2 2 7 6
Rebecca Sramkova 1 6 5 2
kobiety singel ceglana Greece Heraklion sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.18
Klasyf.
Agata Bachanek 2 6 6
Ramona Mataruga 0 2 4
05.11.18
Klasyf.
Josephine Kuhlman 2 7 4 6
Alica Rusova 1 5 6 0
05.11.18
Klasyf.
Ania Hertel 1 2
Elena Gemovic krecz 0 5
05.11.18
Klasyf.
Lena Greiner 2 6 6
Anda Ghinga 0 3 3
05.11.18
Klasyf.
Anna Arkadianou 2 6 6
Sarah Nikocevic 0 4 4
05.11.18
Klasyf.
Shatoo Mohamad 2 6 4 7
Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu 1 4 6 5
05.11.18
Klasyf.
Darya Astakhova 2 6 6
Tamara Malesevic 0 2 2
05.11.18
Klasyf.
Kimmy A. Guerin 2 6 5 6
Izabela Gabriela Novac 1 2 7 4
kobiety singel twarda USA Las Vegas sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jennifer Elie 2 6 6
Petra Januskova 0 1 3
05.11.18
2. runda klasyf.
Sanaz Marand 2 6 6
Chanelle Van Nguyen 0 1 3
05.11.18
2. runda klasyf.
Beatrice Gumulya 2 1 6 6
Nicole Mossmer 1 6 2 3
05.11.18
2. runda klasyf.
Maria Sanchez 2 6 6 6
Rhiann Newborn 1 2 77 1
05.11.18
2. runda klasyf.
Giuliana Olmos 2 6 6
Audrey Boch-Collins 0 2 2
05.11.18
2. runda klasyf.
Julia Elbaba 2 6 6
Salome Devidze 0 1 3
05.11.18
2. runda klasyf.
Hanna Chang 2 6 6
Sophie Chang 0 4 2
05.11.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alycia Parks 2 7 6
Manon Arcangioli 0 5 4
kobiety singel halowa USA Lawrence sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.18
1. runda
Chieh-Yu Hsu 1 3
Usue Maitane Arconada krecz 0 0
05.11.18
1. runda
Paula Cristina Goncalves 2 6 6
Dasha Ivanova 0 3 4
05.11.18
1. runda
Alexandra Perper 2 6 7 6
Nadja Gilchrist 1 74 5 2
05.11.18
Klasyf.
Jessica Ho 2 3 6 6
Dalayna Hewitt 1 6 3 2
05.11.18
1. runda
Dalma Galfi 2 6 6
Reilly Tran 0 2 1
05.11.18
Klasyf.
Ena Shibahara 2 6 5 6
Anna Turati 1 0 7 4
05.11.18
Klasyf.
Caty McNally 2 6 6
Madison Harrison 0 2 2
05.11.18
Klasyf.
Emma Navarro 2 6 6
Louise Kwong 0 3 0
05.11.18
Klasyf.
Michaela Bayerlova 2 6 7
Catherine Harrison 0 2 5
05.11.18
Klasyf.
Katie Volynets 2 6 6
Natasha Subhash 0 4 1
05.11.18
Klasyf.
Peyton Stearns 2 6 6
Kristina Voznyak 0 1 1
05.11.18
Klasyf.
Emma Jackson 2 6 6
Draginja Vukovic 0 2 2
kobiety singel halowa Belarus Minsk sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.18
Klasyf.
Daria Mishina 2 6 6
Arlinda Rushiti 0 3 3
05.11.18
Klasyf.
Sviatlana Pirazhenka 2 6 6
Ekaterina Kazionova 0 2 0
05.11.18
1. runda
Ganna Poznikhirenko 2 6 6
Ekaterina Yashina 0 3 4
05.11.18
Klasyf.
Vivian Heisen 2 6 6 6
Maria Marfutina 1 77 3 1
05.11.18
Klasyf.
Anastasia Frolova 2 6 6
Karin Kennel 0 2 4
05.11.18
Klasyf.
Iryna Shymanovich 2 6 3 6
Sadafmoh Tolibova 1 1 6 4
05.11.18
Klasyf.
Susan Bandecchi 2 6 7
Alina Silich 0 3 5
05.11.18
1. runda
Anastasia Zarycka 2 6 2 6
Anna Kubareva 1 3 6 4
05.11.18
1. runda
Berfu Cengiz 2 7 6
Shalimar Talbi 0 5 3
05.11.18
Klasyf.
Georgia Andreea Craciun 2 6 6
Hanna Sokal 0 1 0
05.11.18
Klasyf.
Valeriya Yushchenko 2 6 6
Katyarina Paulenka 0 1 1
kobiety singel twarda Tunisia Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.18
Klasyf.
Sarah Lee 1 w/o
Daria Solovyeva 0
05.11.18
Klasyf.
Darina Mueller 2 6 6
Adele Diana Biba 0 0 2
05.11.18
Klasyf.
Hind Abdelouahid 2 6 6
Nour Gueblaoui 0 2 1
05.11.18
Klasyf.
Polina Kozyreva 2 7 6
Maissane Aik Haymoz 0 64 2
05.11.18
Klasyf.
Brittany Collens 2 6 6
Elizaveta Kuznetsova 0 2 1
05.11.18
Klasyf.
Likhitha Kalava 2 6 6 6
Sarra Ata 1 4 75 4
kobiety singel twarda Thailand Nonthaburi sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.18
1. runda
Cristina Adamescu 2 6 6
Natcharee Teerachodjiranon 0 2 0
05.11.18
1. runda
Nina Stadler 2 6 6
Zhibek Kulambayeva 0 2 3
05.11.18
1. runda
Bunyawi Thamchaiwat 2 7 6
Varunya Wongteanchai 0 5 1
05.11.18
1. runda
Yi Tsen Cho 2 6 6 6
Yatawee Chimchum 1 2 74 1
05.11.18
1. runda
Suzan Lamens 2 6 4 6
Ramu Ueda 1 3 6 3
05.11.18
1. runda
Joanna Garland 2 6 6
Tamachan Momkoonthod 0 3 3
kobiety singel twarda Egypt Sharm El Sheikh sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.18
Klasyf.
Martina Pradova 2 6 6
Elisabeth Chantraine 0 0 1
05.11.18
Klasyf.
Tamara Bizhukova 2 6 6
Maja Makal 0 1 3
05.11.18
Klasyf.
Patricia Boentgen 2 6 6
Giuliana Bestetti 0 3 0
05.11.18
Klasyf.
Katarzyna Pitak 2 6 6
Alisa Rastegaeva 0 1 1
05.11.18
Klasyf.
Aleksandra Pitak 2 6 6
Sofia Sabljarevic 0 0 0
05.11.18
Klasyf.
Gabriella Akopian 2 7 3 6
Gabrielle Clairotte 1 60 6 3
05.11.18
Klasyf.
Margriet Timmermans 1 5
Daria Orichkevitch krecz 0 1
05.11.18
Klasyf.
Nina Ugrelidze 2 6 6
Agustina Chlpac 0 3 4
kobiety singel twarda China Shenzhen sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.18
2. runda klasyf.
Junri Namigata 2 7 6
Emily Webley-Smith 0 63 3
05.11.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jing-Jing Lu 2 7 6
Leylah Annie Fernandez 0 5 0
05.11.18
2. runda klasyf.
Peangtarn Plipuech 2 6 6
Ao Gai 0 4 3
05.11.18
2. runda klasyf.
Su Jeong Jang 2 6 6
Wushuang Zheng 0 0 2
05.11.18
2. runda klasyf.
Olga Doroshina 2 6 6
Jiaxi Lu 0 0 2
05.11.18
2. runda klasyf.
Dabin Kim 2 6 6
Miharu Imanishi 0 0 4
05.11.18
2. runda klasyf.
Yue Yuan 2 3 7 6
Lizette Cabrera 1 6 5 3
kobiety singel halowa United Kingdom Shrewsbury sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.18
Klasyf.
Ana Vrljic 2 6 6
Melanie Stokke 0 0 2
05.11.18
Klasyf.
Laura-Ioana Andrei 2 6 4 6
Camilla Rosatello 1 1 6 3
05.11.18
Klasyf.
Eleni Kordolaimi 2 6 6
Ella Taylor 0 2 0
05.11.18
Klasyf.
Caroline Werner 2 7 6
Arianne Hartono 0 67 1
05.11.18
Klasyf.
Julia Terziyska 2 7 6
Marina Yudanov 0 5 1
05.11.18
Klasyf.
Eden Silva 2 7 1 6
Tayisiya Morderger 1 5 6 3
05.11.18
Klasyf.
Maia Lumsden 2 6 6
Iva Primorac 0 0 2
05.11.18
Klasyf.
Freya Christie 2 5 6 6
Jule Niemeier 1 7 2 1
kobiety singel ceglana Spain Vinaros sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.18
Klasyf.
Esther Lopez Alcaraz 2 6 6
Marta Falceto Font 0 2 4
05.11.18
Klasyf.
Isabel Adrover Gallego 2 7 7
Isabella Harvison 0 65 5
05.11.18
Klasyf.
Carla Girbau Romero 2 6 2 7
Philippine Picard 1 4 6 63
05.11.18
Klasyf.
Nadja Bay Christians 2 6 6
Darya Mukhina 0 0 1
05.11.18
Klasyf.
Leyre Romero Gormaz 2 6 6
Ariadna Briones Ginesta 0 4 0
05.11.18
Klasyf.
Gemma Lairon Navarro 2 6 6
Ana Giraldi Requena 0 4 1
05.11.18
Klasyf.
Alina Charaeva 2 6 6
Irene Garceran 0 1 0
05.11.18
Klasyf.
Lucia Llinares Domingo 2 6 6
Lucia Garrigues Melendez 0 3 2
mężczyźni debel halowa Slovakia Bratislava Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.18
1. runda
Purav Raja/Antonio Sancic 2 6 6
Marc-Andrea Huesler/Stephane Robert 0 4 4
05.11.18
1. runda
Ramkumar Ramanathan/Andrei Vasilevski 2 6 3 10
Marcin Matkowski/Philipp Oswald 1 3 6 6
mężczyźni debel ceglana Uruguay Montevideo Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.18
1. runda
Facundo Bagnis/Andres Molteni 2 6 6
Rodrigo Arus/Guilherme Clezar 0 3 3
05.11.18
1. runda
Joao Domingues/Gastao Elias 2 3 6 10
Arthur De Greef/Lorenzo Giustino 1 6 1 7
kobiety debel halowa France Limoges sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Georgina Garcia-Perez/Renata Voracova 2 7 1 12
Anna Blinkova/Alexandra Panova 1 66 6 10
<