Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel ceglana Argentina Argentina F7 (Corrientes) sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.18
Finał
Hernan Casanova 2 6 7
Manuel Pena Lopez 0 4 5
mężczyźni singel ceglana Argentina Argentina F8 (Buenos sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Esteban Bruna 2 7 6
Luciano Carraro 0 5 0
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Juan Ignacio Ameal 2 6 7
Felipe Derdoy 0 1 67
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Uryson 2 6 6
Joaquin Benoit 0 2 2
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz 2 2 6 6
Aleksandr Bulitski 1 6 1 3
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Conner Huertas Del Pino 2 6 6
Federico Juan Aguilar 0 0 0
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti 2 6 6
Juan Aranda 0 0 3
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Leonardo Aboian 2 6 6
Guillermo Canel 0 2 1
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Santiago Besada 2 6 6
Matias Iturbe 0 2 2
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Bruna 2 6 6 6
Alan Postay 1 73 1 1
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mateo Berne 2 2 6 7
Tomas Gerini 1 6 3 5
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Bianchi 2 6 6
Mariano Navone 0 3 2
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jeremias Rocco 2 6 6
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 0 4 0
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lorenzo Gagliardo 2 6 2 6
Alex Barrena 1 4 6 2
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Julian Gimenez 1 3
Fernando Sierra krecz 0 1
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tomas Farjat 2 6 6
Matias Riva 0 1 1
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Boruch Skierkier 2 6 4 6
Ezequiel Agustin Santalla 1 4 6 4
mężczyźni singel halowa France Paris sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.18
Półfinał
Novak Djokovic 2 7 5 7
Roger Federer 1 66 7 63
03.11.18
Półfinał
Karen Khachanov 2 6 6
Dominic Thiem 0 4 1
mężczyźni singel halowa Slovakia Bratislava Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Aldin Setkic 2 6 6
Viktor Durasovic 0 3 4
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Matteo Viola 2 6 6
Marek Gengel 0 2 1
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ante Pavic 2 7 7
Marc-Andrea Huesler 0 61 5
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tobias Simon 2 6 6
Roberto Marcora 0 3 4
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Riccardo Bellotti 2 6 6
Jakub Katuch 0 1 2
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Frederico Ferreira Silva 2 7 6
Artem Smirnov 0 5 3
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Elmar Ejupovic 2 6 6 7
Danylo Kalenichenko 1 2 72 67
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr 2 5 6 6
Alexander Lazov 1 7 0 2
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
David Poljak 2 7 4 6
Martin Fekiac 1 61 6 2
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Daniel Masur 2 6 6
Erik Chren 0 2 1
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alexander Bublik 2 6 4 6
Borna Gojo 1 2 6 4
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Johannes Haerteis 2 6 6
Thomas Statzberger 0 4 4
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 6 6
Samuel Puskar 0 2 3
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lenny Hampel 2 6 6
Andrej Glvac 0 3 4
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Artem Dubrivnyy 2 6 6
Pavel Nejedly 0 1 4
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jurij Rodionov 2 7 6
Tim Van Rijthoven 0 62 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Brazil Brazil F7 (Sao sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.18
Półfinał
Joao Souza 2 6 6
Facundo Mena 0 4 3
03.11.18
Półfinał
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 7 7
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 0 66 62
mężczyźni singel ceglana Brazil Brazil F8 (Sao sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Rafael Saraiva 2 6 6
Heitor Forjaz Toledo Dornelles De Carvalho 0 0 0
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Leonardo Reami Da Cunha 2 6 7
Pedro Ortega 0 3 5
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gabriel Tumasonis 2 6 6
Hugo Moura 0 2 4
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Victor Segantini Bertoldo 2 6 6
Gabriel Schlatter 0 1 1
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Matheus Queiroz 2 7 6
Enrico Dos Santos Lima 0 67 1
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Felipe Muzzi 2 6 6
Rafael Costa 0 1 1
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Renan Perdigao 2 0 7 6
Bernardo Muzzi 1 6 65 4
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tiago Gaiotto 2 3 6 6
Johann Soares Valinho 1 6 2 4
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Laelson Rodrigues 2 6 6
Renato Teixeira Mendes 0 0 0
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Bernardo Azevedo Pereira E Oliveira 2 6 6
Eber Faria Tiepermann Pereira 0 1 0
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Joao Giannella 2 6 6
Rodrigo Lujan 0 2 3
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Joao Pedro Okano 2 6 6
Ishwara Pola 0 2 0
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Rai Vicente De Araujo 2 6 6
Lourenzo Gasperini 0 3 2
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Leonardo Schmitz Frederico 2 6 6
Joao Pedro Alcantara 0 3 4
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Bruno Clemente 2 6 2 6
Karl William Wurth Mac-Leay 1 4 6 4
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Natan Rodrigues 2 6 6
Gabriel Bendazoli 0 3 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Australia Canberra Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.18
Półfinał
Jordan Thompson 2 6 7
Maxime Janvier 0 4 5
03.11.18
Półfinał
Nicola Kuhn 2 7 6
Yoshihito Nishioka 0 61 4
mężczyźni singel halowa USA Charlottesville Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.18
Półfinał
Peter Polansky 2 6 7
Thai Kwiatkowski 0 2 64
03.11.18
Półfinał
Tommy Paul 2 6 6
Bradley Klahn 0 3 3
mężczyźni singel dywanowa Czech Republic Czech Republic F8 sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.18
Półfinał
Filip Duda 2 6 7
Petr Nouza 0 3 61
03.11.18
Półfinał
Tomas Machac 2 7 6
Michal Konecny 0 66 3
mężczyźni singel dywanowa Germany Eckental Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.18
Półfinał
Ruben Bemelmans 2 6 6
Evgeny Donskoy 0 2 3
03.11.18
Półfinał
Antoine Hoang 2 6 6
Gleb Sakharov 0 4 2
mężczyźni singel twarda Egypt Egypt F25 (Sharm sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.18
Półfinał
Alexander Zhurbin 2 3 6 6
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 1 6 3 4
03.11.18
Półfinał
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 6 6
Vladyslav Orlov 0 2 2
mężczyźni singel twarda Egypt Egypt F26 (Sharm sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jannis Kahlke 2 6 6
Andrii Gryniuk 0 2 0
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Dustin Goldenberg 2 6 6
Tsimafei Basalyha 0 4 2
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Adam Bronka 2 6 6
David Poole 0 1 3
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Taha Kapadia 2 7 4 7
Yannick Lenaerts 1 5 6 5
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yacoub Makzoume 2 6 6
Mohan Kiran Arunachala 0 1 1
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi 2 6 6
Gokul Suresh 0 2 3
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Martin Borisiouk 2 6 6
Ali Dawani 0 3 1
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Dzianis Zharyn 2 6 6
Evgenii Tatarinov 0 0 0
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Zhan Skindzer 2 7 6
Leonardo Catani 0 5 4
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Razvan Baiant 2 6 6
Yash Chaurasia 0 3 4
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sergei Pogosian 2 6 6
Mario Stino 0 0 1
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jesper De Jong 2 6 6
Denis Parshutin 0 1 1
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Parikshit Somani 2 6 6
Ignacio Barrios 0 0 1
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Volodymyr Malakhov 2 7 1 6
Aly Shokeir 1 66 6 2
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Danylo Chychin 2 6 6
Muhammad Ragy 0 0 3
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Daniel Alonte 2 6 6
Alejandro Hastings 0 4 1
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nikita Chuev 2 6 7
Kevin Portmann 0 1 5
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Rishi Paventhan 2 6 6
Anwar Elkamony 0 4 0
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Guhan Rajan 2 6 6
Wellington Bastos 0 0 1
mężczyźni singel dywanowa Estonia Estonia F2 (Tartu) sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.18
Finał
Vladyslav Manafov 2 7 6
Martins Podzus 0 5 3
mężczyźni singel halowa Estonia Estonia F3 (Parnu) sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lukas Mugevicius 2 6 2 6
Valtteri Ahti 1 4 6 4
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Julius Tverijonas 2 7 7
David Quayle 0 61 61
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Peter Vajda 2 6 6
Nikola Slavic 0 1 2
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ville-Petteri Ahti 2 6 6
Leevi Saatela 0 3 2
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Luca Castelnuovo 2 6 6
Stepan Beresnev 0 4 0
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Philipp Klimov 2 6 6
Hermanni Tiainen 0 4 0
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 2 6 6
Aliaksandr Prudnikau 0 2 2
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tim Heger 2 6 6
Alexander Georg Mandma 0 4 0
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Luigi Sorrentino 2 6 6
Daniel Morozov 0 0 1
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Johannes Seeman 2 6 6
Daniil Klimov 0 4 2
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Robin Erik Parts 2 6 6
Jakov Tsirkin 0 3 2
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Carl Bret Parko 2 6 6
Mohammad Khaled Abou Khamis 0 2 0
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Martins Rocens 2 7 6
Jason Sormunen 0 5 4
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jussi Tiainen 2 6 6
Patrik Hartmeier 0 3 2
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Dmitry Myagkov 2 2 6 6
Masi Sarpola 1 6 3 4
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Igor Shrolik 2 6 6
Egor Shutov 0 0 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Greece Greece F6 (Heraklion) sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.18
Półfinał
Baptiste Crepatte 2 6 6
David Pichler 0 0 1
03.11.18
Półfinał
George Loffhagen 2 7 1 7
Lucas Catarina 1 64 6 66
mężczyźni singel twarda Greece Greece F7 (Heraklion) sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Augusto Virgili 1 6 3 5
Domen Gostincar krecz 0 4 6 1
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gabriele Maria Noce 2 6 6
Davud Amirov 0 1 3
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Eric Ahren Moonga 2 6 6 6
Hasan Ibrahim 1 75 2 4
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Linus Bilfinger-Sanchez 2 6 1 6
Dimitrios Melissinos 1 0 6 0
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alexandre Peyrot 2 6 6
Rumen Andreev 0 0 0
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Martin Dimitrov 2 3 6 6
Linus Krohn 1 6 3 1
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Christian Braun 2 6 6
Michalis Kostikoglou 0 2 0
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alexis Boureau 2 6 6
Stefan Luckanov 0 0 0
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nikitas Niarchos 2 6 6
Marios Stavropoulos 0 0 0
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Adam Jones 2 6 6
Leon Hoeveler 0 3 2
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Austin Rapp 2 7 6
Filippo Moroni 0 5 2
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Kenta Kurita 1 6 4
Constantinos Papavasiliou krecz 0 0 0
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Emmanuel Luria 2 6 6
Alexey Dubinin 0 4 1
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Samuele Ramazzotti 2 6 6
Alexander Abou Boutros 0 4 3
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Petros Tsitsipas 2 6 6
Hans Albert Schubert 0 1 3
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Michalis Sakellaridis 2 6 6
Mateo Bubalo 0 3 2
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Stamatis Kapiris 2 6 6
Matthew Hingley 0 1 4
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mathieu Garcia 2 6 6
Ioannis Papounidis 0 1 2
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jack Gibbens 2 6 6
Dragan Grahovac 0 4 2
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Stefano Battaglino 2 6 6
George Davies 0 4 4
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Stefan Petrovic 2 6 6
Chrisovalantis Tamiolakis 0 2 4
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu 2 6 6
Martin Tomov 0 3 1
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Marvin Rehberg 2 6 7
Radoslav Shandarov 0 1 65
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Charles Tzicas 2 6 6
Athanasios Bilis 0 1 2
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Francesco Paschetto 2 6 7
Cristiano Russo 0 0 5
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Stefan Palosi 2 6 6
George Agious 0 1 0
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Joshua Rose 2 2 6 7
Davide Tortora 1 6 3 5
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Basilis Voltirakis 2 6 6
Markus Neuhauser 0 1 1
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nikolas Tsomlektsoglou 2 7 6
Valentin Ivanov 0 65 1
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alexandros Roumpis 2 6 6
Dian Nedev 0 1 2
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Maurus Malgiaritta 2 6 6
Filippos Zachiotis 0 2 2
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Konstantinos Raptis 2 3 6 6
Pietro Romeo Scomparin 1 6 3 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Ecuador Guayaquil Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.18
Finał
Guido Andreozzi 2 7 1 6
Pedro Sousa 1 5 6 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy Italy F34 (Santa sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.18
Finał
Riccardo Bonadio 2 6 7
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo 0 2 5
mężczyźni singel twarda Kuwait Kuwait F1 (Meshref) sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.18
Półfinał
Alec Adamson 2 6 7
Kristian Lozan 0 3 66
03.11.18
Półfinał
Aidan Mchugh 2 7 6
Peter Heller 0 5 3
mężczyźni singel twarda Kuwait Kuwait F2 (Meshref) sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Stefan Micov 2 6 3 6
Yanik Kaelin 1 3 6 2
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mousa Zayed 2 2 7 6
Daniel Kossek 1 6 66 4
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Dennis Uspensky 2 6 6
Roy De Valk 0 3 4
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Keivon Tabrizi 2 6 6
Talal Alabdullah 0 0 0
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Shunsuke Wakita 2 6 6
Abdulaziz Redha 0 1 2
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yuichiro Inui 2 6 6
Salman Alhassani 0 0 0
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Karl Adrian Ringdal Noerstenaes 2 6 6
Abdullah Shannan Alharrasi 0 0 2
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Xavier Gabarro 2 6 6
Peter Roessel 0 1 1
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Karlo Cubelic 1 3
Fouad Behbehani krecz 0 0
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Bart Stevens 2 6 6
Vidit Vaghela 0 1 2
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Daisuke Sumizawa 2 6 6
Francis Pare 0 3 1
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Benjamin Niv 2 6 4 6
Bernie Schranz 1 1 6 1
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jordi Walder 2 6 6
Rayane Alami 0 3 3
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Anze Arh 2 6 7
Aria Harajchi 0 3 5
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mousa Alkotop 2 6 6
Obrad Markovski 0 3 1
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Akim Zarichanskyy 2 6 6
Hadi Jamal 0 1 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Uruguay Montevideo Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Federico Zeballos 2 7 3 6
Juan Pablo Varillas 1 60 6 4
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Andrea Collarini 2 6 6
Arsenije Zlatanovic 0 0 1
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 6 6
Renzo Olivo 0 1 2
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Dragos Dima 2 6 6
Andres Molteni 0 3 4
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Federico Coria 2 7 6
Orlando Luz 0 5 3
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Juan Ignacio Galarza 2 7 5 6
Miljan Zekic 1 5 7 4
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 2 6 7
Gonzalo Lama 0 3 62
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 6 6
Nicolas Alvarez 0 2 0
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Bastian Malla 2 7 6
Franco Agamenone 0 5 3
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Matias Zukas 2 6 6
Franco Roncadelli 0 1 3
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 1 6 1
Juan Pablo Ficovich krecz 0 4 0
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ulises Blanch 2 6 6
Emiliano Troche 0 4 2
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 6 6
Gonzalo Escobar 0 2 4
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 6 6
Pedro Sakamoto 0 2 0
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 6 6
Rodrigo Arus 0 1 1
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Facundo Diaz Acosta 2 2 6 7
Joao Pedro Sorgi 1 6 3 5
mężczyźni singel halowa France Mouilleron Le Captif sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
David Guez 2 6 6
Edgar Jeanmougin 0 1 0
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Fabrice Martin 2 7 7
Oscar Otte 0 65 64
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Laurent Rochette 2 6 7
Albano Olivetti 0 4 64
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Erik Crepaldi 2 6 6
Julien De Cuyper 0 2 4
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jeremy Jahn 2 6 4 6
Germain Gigounon 1 1 6 2
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Laurynas Grigelis 2 6 6
Ulysse Bertrand 0 0 2
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Joris De Loore 2 4 6 7
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 1 6 1 69
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alexandre Muller 2 7 6
Lucas Poullain 0 67 3
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Arthur Rinderknech 2 6 6
Antoine Escoffier 0 3 4
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Hugo Grenier 1 w/o
Tak Khunn Wang 0
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Corentin Denolly 2 6 6 6
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 1 4 75 3
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Elliot Benchetrit 2 6 6
Benjamin Pietri 0 0 2
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Zizou Bergs 2 6 6
Maxime Pauwels 0 4 1
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Evan Furness 2 6 7
Benjamin Paranque 0 1 5
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Dan Added 2 3 6 7
Romain Barbosa 1 6 3 5
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Clement Tabur 2 6 6
Quentin Robert (1994) 0 2 3
mężczyźni singel twarda Mozambique Mozambique F1 (Maputo) sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Hamid Reza Nadaf 2 6 6
Rayne Roselt 0 1 1
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jatin Dahiya 2 6 6
Viacheslav Glebov 0 0 1
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Riaan Du Toit 2 6 7
Darryl Hale 0 4 5
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alex Brenner 2 6 2 7
Philip Franken 1 4 6 64
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ian O'Jon 2 6 6
Lamar Bartley 0 2 3
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Patrick Foley 2 6 6
Joe Cooper 0 1 1
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Francisco Lautaro Mendoza 1 w/o
David Oldham 0
mężczyźni singel twarda China Shenzhen Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.18
Półfinał
Blaz Kavcic 2 7 6
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 0 5 4
03.11.18
Półfinał
Miomir Kecmanovic 2 7 6
Aleksandr Nedovesov 0 5 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Thailand Thailand F8 (Nonthaburi) sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.18
2. runda klasyf.
Neil Pauffley 2 3 6 6
Tonkla Mulada 1 6 1 4
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Vladislav Dubinsky 2 6 7
Michael Mathayomchand 0 3 68
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Chayanon Kaewsuto 2 6 6
Pattanapong Borisutpong 0 3 3
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Wei-De Lin 2 6 6
Hanyi Liu 0 4 4
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sebastian Prechtel 2 6 3 6
Socrates Leon Tsoronis 1 4 6 4
03.11.18
2. runda klasyf.
Sebastian Prechtel 2 6 6
Robert Strombachs 0 3 3
03.11.18
2. runda klasyf.
Karl Friberg 2 3 6 6
Kittirat Kerdlaphee 1 6 3 2
03.11.18
2. runda klasyf.
Phongsapak Kerdlaphee 1 6 2
Bernardo Saraiva krecz 0 1 1
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alexander Donski 2 6 4 6
Kousuke Ogura 1 1 6 2
03.11.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alexander Donski 2 6 5 6
Sanhui Shin 1 2 7 4
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Chukang Wang 1 7 1 1
Young Seok Kim krecz 0 6 0
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Uisung Park 2 6 6
Yu Hsiang Chiu 0 4 4
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tsung-Hao Huang 2 6 6
Olly Sadler 0 4 1
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ray Ho 2 6 7
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov 0 3 5
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yeongseok Jeong 2 6 4 6
Natthasith Kunsuwan 1 2 6 4
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tonkla Mulada 2 6 6
Dylan Seong-Kwan Kim 0 1 2
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Takuya Kumasaka 2 6 6
Sam Ryan Ziegann 0 2 1
mężczyźni singel twarda Tunisia Tunisia F38 (Monastir) sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.18
Półfinał
Ronan Joncour 2 6 6
David Jorda Sanchis 0 3 3
03.11.18
Półfinał
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 2 6 6
Skander Mansouri 0 3 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Tunisia Tunisia F39 (Monastir) sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Melik Feler 2 6 7
Alexey Aleshchev 0 0 5
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Anton Desyatnik 2 6 6
Habib Stambouli 0 0 2
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Philipp Dittmer 2 6 7
Edoardo Lamberti 0 2 5
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Vitalii Shcherba 2 6 6
Kaya Arinc 0 2 2
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Daniele Catini 2 6 6
Timo Schildknecht 0 1 2
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Roman Blokhin 2 4 7 6
Gabriele Moghini 1 6 5 2
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alexander Zgirovsky 2 6 6
David Kciuk 0 2 0
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Niccolo Inserra 2 6 6
Victor Lochmann 0 1 1
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Buvaysar Gadamauri 2 6 6
Bayrem Frigui 0 0 0
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen 2 6 6
Pedro Munafo 0 1 2
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gian Marco Ortenzi 2 6 6
Vito Dell'Elba 0 3 3
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Rayane Stable 2 6 6
Sami Achour 0 0 0
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alexander Kotzen 1 w/o
Vladislav Ivanov 0
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros 2 6 7
Agustin Kalinowski 0 1 5
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Maxime Joris 2 6 6
Mohamed Selim Ben Ali 0 4 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Turkey Turkey F34 (Antalya) sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.18
Półfinał
Peter Nagy 2 6 6
Ivan Nedelko 0 0 3
03.11.18
Półfinał
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 6 7 6
Jeroen Vanneste 1 73 5 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Turkey Turkey F35 (Antalya) sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yan Sabanin 2 2 6 6
Ivan Zaytsev 1 6 4 3
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Hesam Yazdi 2 6 6
Gleb Smolyakov 0 0 2
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Christopher O'Connell 2 6 6
Ramy Labna 0 0 3
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Giovanni Rizzuti 2 6 6
Stefan Gazo 0 1 2
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Vladimir Korolev 2 6 6
Guelfo Baldovinetti 0 2 2
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 2 6 6
Jesse Paul Krattiger 0 2 2
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Flemming Peters 2 6 6
Amar Avdovic 0 0 3
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Robin Ebeling 2 6 6
Vlad Cristian Niculae 0 4 3
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Manfred Fellin 2 6 6
Takara Matsuzuka 0 0 0
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Horst Rieder 2 6 6
Adria Vallejo Ferrer 0 2 1
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Bulut Ozcelik 2 6 6
Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic 0 2 1
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mats Hermans 2 6 6
David Martirosian 0 2 1
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Osmancan Soyler 2 6 6
Alexandru Ionel Stroe 0 1 4
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Cengiz Aksu 2 6 6
Arda Azkara 0 2 0
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk 2 6 6
Nitin Gunduboina 0 3 1
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Bogdan Bajic 2 6 6
Ajay Pruthvi Nemakal 0 4 2
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lorenzo Corioni 2 6 7
Mark Keki 0 4 5
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Arjun Mehrotra 2 6 6
Tommaso Fei 0 1 2
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Moritz Thiem 2 6 7
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu 0 4 5
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 6
Daniil Gusev 0 3 0
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sultan Narbekov 2 6 6
Can Zorlu 0 2 4
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Andras Necz 2 7 6
Leon C Roider 0 5 2
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alberto Colas Sanchez 2 6 6
Burak Bilgin 0 1 2
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mate Voros 2 6 6
Mert Naci Turker 0 4 2
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 6 6
Damir Makhmudov 0 0 1
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Michael Jalpota 2 7 6
Vitomir Markovic 0 62 1
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Edward Hubner 2 6 6
Jorge Gomez Garcia 0 3 0
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Pietro Orlando Fellin 2 6 6
Masood Eisa-Beygi 0 0 3
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Daniel Khin 2 6 6
Ayman Azarioh 0 0 1
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Stefan Suvajac 2 5 6 6
Kayra Kargin 1 7 1 1
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Andrey Uvarov 2 6 6
Kerim Esiev 0 4 3
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Robert Gurtler 2 6 6
Nicholas Adesalu 0 2 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana USA USA F29 (Birmingham) sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.18
Półfinał
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 2 6 6
Timo Stodder 0 4 4
03.11.18
Półfinał
Strong Kirchheimer 2 6 6
Justin Butsch 0 4 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana USA USA F30 (Niceville) sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.18
Nestor Vargas 2 6 6
Thomas Macleod 0 2 2
03.11.18
Patrick Daciek 2 6 6
Andrea Caligiana 0 3 3
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Dragos Constantin Ignat 2 3 6 6
Gabriel Roveri Sidney 1 6 2 2
03.11.18
Teeradon Tortrakul 2 6 6
Joseph Ross 0 0 0
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Henrik Wiersholm 2 6 6
A.j. Catanzariti 0 3 4
03.11.18
Marius Frosa 2 6 6
Arsav Mohanty 0 3 0
03.11.18
Oliver Benneweis Pramming 2 6 6
Joseph Corse 0 3 1
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Peter Bertran 2 6 6
Ignacio Garcia 0 3 1
03.11.18
Quentin Coulaud 2 7 6
Tobias Sonne 0 5 4
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gerardo Irarrazabal 2 6 6
Timothy Dollman 0 2 2
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lukas Storck 2 6 7
Spencer Gray 0 3 66
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mwendwa Mbithi 2 6 6
Joaquin Vallejo 0 2 2
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alejandro Valencia 2 6 3 6
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco 1 2 6 1
03.11.18
Nikola Samardzic 2 6 6
Marcelo Sepulveda 0 4 3
03.11.18
Rohit Navelkar 2 6 6
Tomas Krcma 0 0 3
03.11.18
Ion Efrim 2 3 6 7
Arnav Mohanty 1 6 2 5
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jakub Wojcik 2 6 2 7
Jordan Chiu 1 3 6 5
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago 2 6 6
Felipe De Santis Carvalho 0 3 3
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mark Simons 2 6 6
Lucas Morandini Sanches 0 0 0
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yannick Schmidl 2 6 6
Brian Boggs 0 2 1
03.11.18
Ansel Bivens 2 6 6
Radek Danis 0 3 1
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alejandro Hoyos Franco 2 6 6
Aljaz Jakob Kaplja 0 2 2
03.11.18
Ivan Yatsuk 2 6 3 6
Yang Liu 1 1 6 2
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
William Grant 2 6 6
Zachary Smith 0 2 0
03.11.18
Rowland Phillips 2 6 7
Chase Parker 0 0 5
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jonathan Sorbo 2 6 7
Orel Ovil 0 3 64
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Chase Ferguson 2 6 6
Tom Cecchetto 0 4 2
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alvaro Fernandez Horta 2 6 6
Pearse Dolan 0 3 4
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sergio Gomez Montesa 2 6 6
Alan Magadan 0 0 1
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Pierre Luquet 2 6 6
Juan Ignacio Batalla 0 0 1
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jan Galka 2 6 3 6
Daniel Groom 1 2 6 4
03.11.18
Cannon Kingsley 2 6 6
Linus Bergevi 0 0 1
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Juan Ignacio Cabrera 2 6 3 7
Sean Presson 1 1 6 5
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ronald Hohmann 2 6 6
Caspar Schuetze 0 4 2
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Giles Hussey 2 6 6
Joshua Sundaram 0 2 1
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Samuel Philp 2 6 6
Hanqing Wang 0 4 4
03.11.18
Credit Chaiyarin 2 6 6
Marcel Andres Betancourt 0 2 4
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sergio Alejandro Lizarraga Alvarez 2 7 6
Rasmus Johnsson 0 5 2
03.11.18
Alexis Collard 2 6 6
Joshua Lawrence, Jr. 0 1 2
03.11.18
Luke Lorenz 2 7 3 6
Marco Saffratti 1 5 6 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Vietnam Vietnam F5 (Tay sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.18
Finał
Roman Safiullin 2 7 6
Nam Hoang Ly 0 65 4
kobiety singel twarda Turkey Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.18
Półfinał
Marta Lesniak 2 6 6
Polina Golubovskaya 0 2 1
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Regina Husak 2 7 6
Nika Svetec 0 62 2
03.11.18
Półfinał
Franziska Sziedat 2 2 7 7
Ioana Gaspar 1 6 64 62
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 2 4 6 6
Alana Tuayeva 1 6 3 4
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Katarina Kuzmova (2001) 2 6 6
Kristina Vasina 0 3 2
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Anastasia Tikhonova 1 6 4
Luna Meers krecz 0 3 3
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Selina Atay 2 6 6
Lidya Yargovan 0 0 4
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Daria Snigur 2 4 6 6
Marie Mettraux 1 6 0 0
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Anastasia Mozgaleva 2 7 6
Aleksandra Stromova 0 5 3
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Veronika Pepelyaeva 2 6 6
Alexandra Ferreira Da Silva 0 0 1
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Evelin Menyhart 2 6 3 6
Valeriia Bazhanova 1 3 6 2
kobiety singel twarda Australia Canberra sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.18
Półfinał
Olivia Rogowska 2 6 6
Astra Sharma 0 1 4
03.11.18
Półfinał
Zoe Hives 2 4 6 6
Isabelle Wallace 1 6 3 4
kobiety singel ceglana Chile Colina sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.18
2. runda klasyf.
Carla Lucero 2 6 6
Noa Liauw A Fong 0 4 1
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Melina Ferrero 2 6 6
Catalina Paz Arce Riquelme 0 0 0
03.11.18
2. runda klasyf.
Vanda Lukacs 2 6 6
Melina Ferrero 0 1 0
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Anastasia Kuprina 1 w/o
Florencia Massardo Brain 0
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jasmin Jebawy 2 6 6
Dolores Molina Portela 0 1 4
03.11.18
2. runda klasyf.
Andreea Ghitescu 2 6 7
Maria Del Rosario Vazquez 0 3 5
03.11.18
2. runda klasyf.
Luisa Stefani 2 7 6
Maria Jazmin Amicuzi 0 65 1
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Maria Jazmin Amicuzi 2 6 6
Francisca Araneda Orellana 0 0 0
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Maria Del Rosario Vazquez 2 3 6 7
Candela Bugnon 1 6 3 63
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Francisca Emilia Vergara Jofre 2 4 7 6
Julieta Estable 1 6 64 3
03.11.18
2. runda klasyf.
Eugenia Ganga 2 6 6
Anastasia Kuprina 0 3 2
03.11.18
2. runda klasyf.
Merel Hoedt 2 6 6
Francisca Emilia Vergara Jofre 0 1 1
03.11.18
2. runda klasyf.
Anna Siskova 2 6 6
Jazmin Ortenzi 0 4 1
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Noa Liauw A Fong 2 6 6
Rebeca Pereira 0 2 4
03.11.18
2. runda klasyf.
Zoe Kruger 2 6 6
Jasmin Jebawy 0 2 1
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jazmin Ortenzi 2 6 6 7
Andrea Renee Villarreal 1 74 4 67
kobiety singel ceglana Italy Cordenons sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.18
Klasyf.
Alice Zapolla 2 6 6
Liz Keller 0 4 2
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Noa Krznaric 2 6 6
Martina Muzzolon 0 0 3
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Linda Alessi 2 6 6
Caterina Pantoli 0 3 4
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Chiara Girelli 2 6 6
Zoel Kastelic 0 2 1
03.11.18
Klasyf.
Alice Volpe 2 6 6
Jana Janosikova 0 2 2
kobiety singel ceglana Colombia Cucuta sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.18
Klasyf.
Christina Shakovets 2 6 6
Vivian Mayumi Toma 0 1 0
03.11.18
Klasyf.
Juliana Catalina Madrid Torres 2 6 6
Maria Paula Rodriguez Ovalle 0 1 3
kobiety singel halowa France Limoges sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Greta Arn 2 6 6
Claudia Coppola 0 0 4
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Renata Voracova 2 7 4 6
Alexandra Panova 1 5 6 4
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Silvia Soler-Espinosa 2 6 3 6
Lina Gjorcheska 1 1 6 0
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Marina Melnikova 2 6 6
Eva Wacanno 0 2 4
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jana Cepelova 2 6 6
Fiona Codino 0 0 2
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Audrey Albie 2 6 6
Salma Djoubri 0 4 2
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jesika Maleckova 2 6 6
Lou Adler 0 1 1
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tena Lukas 2 6 6
Susanne Celik 0 4 2
kobiety singel ceglana Greece Heraklion sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Agata Bachanek 2 6 2 6
Alexandra Petric 1 4 6 1
03.11.18
Półfinał
Xenia Knoll 2 6 7 6
Haley Giavara 1 74 5 2
03.11.18
Półfinał
Ani Vangelova 2 7 7
Josephine Kuhlman 0 5 5
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alizee Michaud 2 6 6
Lisa Marie Lausecker 0 0 1
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jonna Schroeder 2 6 3 6
Sophie Walzl 1 2 6 4
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alica Rusova 2 6 7
Maria Victoria Negoita 0 4 63
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ramona Mataruga 2 6 6
Maria Vasileiadi 0 0 0
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ania Hertel 2 6 6
Sonja Krtenova 0 1 3
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lena Greiner 2 6 6
Lara Kaiser 0 2 2
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Anamarija Spoljaric 2 6 6
Eleni Kostaki 0 1 2
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sarah Nikocevic 2 6 6
Katarina Dukic 0 1 0
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Dejana Milenkovic 2 5 7 6
Iulia Savescu 1 7 5 3
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tamara Malesevic 2 7 6
Carlotta Moccia 0 64 2
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Elena Gemovic 2 6 6
Paula Mihaela Onita 0 3 3
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Anda Ghinga 2 6 4 6
Leonora Radocaj 1 3 6 2
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Katerina Antoniou 2 7 7
Jovana Babic 0 5 67
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Shatoo Mohamad 2 6 6
Maria Kontolaimaki 0 1 1
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Darya Astakhova 2 6 6
Kyriaki Mitsou 0 0 1
kobiety singel twarda India Mumbai sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.18
Półfinał
Luksika Kumkhum 2 6 6
Margarita Gasparyan 0 2 4
03.11.18
Półfinał
Irina Khromacheva 2 6 7
Dalila Jakupovic 0 4 5
kobiety singel halowa USA Lawrence sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Pamela Montez 2 6 6
Janet Koch 0 3 4
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Brynn Boren 2 6 6
Maribella Zamarripa 0 3 4
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Catherine Harrison 2 6 6
Nell Miller 0 0 0
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Denise Starr 2 6 6
Priyanka Shah 0 1 3
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ayaka Okuno 2 2 6 6
Miranda Poile 1 6 0 1
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Vladica Babic 2 6 6
Rosanna Maffei 0 0 1
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Kelly Williford 2 3 6 6
Sophie Abrams 1 6 4 2
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Rebecca Weissmann 2 6 6
Rosalyn Small 0 0 0
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Rasheeda Mcadoo 2 6 6
Tijana Spasojevic 0 3 4
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Anna Turati 2 6 6
Payton Andrews 0 2 0
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Louise Kwong 2 6 6
Paulina Jastrzebska 0 0 2
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Monica Robinson 2 6 6
Katerina Filip 0 1 3
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Madison Westby 2 6 6
Jaleesa Leslie 0 1 1
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Kristina Voznyak 2 6 6
Malissa Vos 0 0 0
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ena Shibahara 2 6 6
Tori Kinard 0 4 2
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Kelley Anderson 2 6 6
Ekaterina Donetskova 0 0 1
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Katie Poluta 2 6 6
Amanda Vos 0 0 1
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Safiya Carrington 2 7 6
Denise-Antonela Stoica 0 5 4
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Dalayna Hewitt 2 1 7 6
Felicity Maltby 1 6 62 3
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Natasha Subhash 2 7 6
Lorraine M. Guillermo 0 5 3
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Caty McNally 2 6 6
Dominique Schaefer 0 1 2
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Emma Navarro 2 6 6
Lucia Marzal Martinez 0 0 3
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Michaela Bayerlova 2 6 7
Nandini Sharma 0 1 67
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Layne Sleeth 2 6 6
Idia Amen 0 0 0
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alexa Ryngler 2 6 6
Ema Turudija 0 0 1
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Draginja Vukovic 2 6 6
Brooke Biddle 0 0 0
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Madison Harrison 2 6 6
Alexandra Mikhailuk 0 3 1
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Katie Volynets 2 6 6
Nina Khmelnitckaia 0 0 0
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Peyton Stearns 2 6 6
Mahitha Dadi Reddy 0 0 2
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Emma Jackson 2 6 2 6
Adrienn Nagy 1 4 6 3
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Allura Zamarripa 2 7 7
Emily Fanning 0 66 5
kobiety singel twarda China Liuzhou sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.18
Półfinał
Na-Lae Han 2 6 5 7
Xin Yu Wang 1 4 7 5
03.11.18
Półfinał
Yafan Wang 1 6 1
Katie Swan krecz 0 2 0
kobiety singel halowa Portugal Lousada sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.18
Półfinał
Alba Carrillo Marin 2 2 6 6
Ioana Loredana Rosca 1 6 3 3
03.11.18
Półfinał
Francisca Jorge 2 6 6
Paula Kania 0 4 1
kobiety singel twarda Mexico Mexico City sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.18
Półfinał
Anastasiya Rychagova 2 3 6 6
Alice Garcia 1 6 2 3
03.11.18
Półfinał
Charlotte Chavatipon 2 4 6 6
Melisa Morales 1 6 3 1
kobiety singel twarda Tunisia Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.18
Półfinał
Giulia Crescenzi 2 7 6
Tamara Curovic 0 61 3
03.11.18
Półfinał
Angelica Raggi 2 6 6
Denisa Hindova 0 2 0
kobiety singel halowa France Nantes sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.18
Półfinał
Timea Bacsinszky 2 6 6
Akgul Amanmuradova 0 3 1
03.11.18
Półfinał
Amandine Hesse 2 2 6 7
Polina Monova 1 6 3 61
kobiety singel twarda Thailand Nonthaburi sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Min Liu 2 6 6
Sarah Pang 0 3 0
03.11.18
Finał
Hua-Chen Lee 2 6 6
Nudnida Luangnam 0 4 4
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Deria Nur Haliza 2 6 6
Pattarawadee Atidphokin 0 1 2
03.11.18
2. runda klasyf.
Man Ying Maggie Ng 2 6 6
Chanikarn Silakul 0 3 2
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Man Ying Maggie Ng 2 6 6
Prarisa Rachdanone 0 0 1
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Pei-Ju Chien 2 6 6
Natthapat Piwbangruk 0 2 0
03.11.18
2. runda klasyf.
Isha Budwal 1 w/o
Keira Jirasook 0
03.11.18
2. runda klasyf.
Yinglak Jittakoat 2 6 6
Yanin Wisitwarapron 0 3 1
03.11.18
2. runda klasyf.
Thitirat Kanaphuet 2 6 6
Kanyanut Sudsaard 0 1 3
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Vanesa Pappa 2 7 6
Jaipet Anontaweesil 0 5 2
03.11.18
2. runda klasyf.
Supapitch Kuearum 2 6 6
Vanesa Pappa 0 1 2
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Dolavee Tumthong 2 6 6
Darcy Parke 0 1 1
03.11.18
2. runda klasyf.
Thamonpan Jonglertrakul 2 6 6
Sirinat Niyomsub 0 4 4
03.11.18
2. runda klasyf.
Chiara Renata Supak 2 6 6
Charmaine Shi Yi Seah 0 3 2
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Elle Christensen 1 6 1
Alexandra Cannizzaro krecz 0 3 2
kobiety singel halowa Luxembourg Petange sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.18
Finał
Mandy Minella 2 6 6
Helene Scholsen 0 2 1
kobiety singel ceglana Spain Sant Cugat sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.18
Półfinał
Olga Saez Larra 2 6 3 6
Rebeka Masarova 1 4 6 4
03.11.18
Półfinał
Andreea Rosca 2 2 6 6
Marina Bassols Ribera 1 6 2 3
kobiety singel ceglana Italy Santa Margherita Di sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.18
Finał
Valentyna Ivakhnenko 2 6 6
Pia Cuk 0 2 1
03.11.18
Półfinał
Valentyna Ivakhnenko 2 6 6
Lea Boskovic 0 1 4
03.11.18
Półfinał
Pia Cuk 2 4 6 6
Martina Trevisan 1 6 3 2
kobiety singel twarda Egypt Sharm El Sheikh sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.18
Półfinał
Anna Morgina 2 6 7
Anastasiya Shoshyna 0 4 5
03.11.18
Półfinał
Sandy Marti 2 6 3 7
Jelena Simic 1 2 6 63
kobiety singel halowa Sweden Stockholm sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.18
Półfinał
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 2 6 6
Tiffany William 0 4 2
03.11.18
Półfinał
Anastasia Kulikova 2 6 6
Angelina Zhuravleva 0 2 1
kobiety singel halowa Canada Toronto sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.18
Półfinał
Quirine Lemoine 2 3 6 6
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu 1 6 4 2
03.11.18
Półfinał
Kateryna Kozlova 2 7 2 6
Jessika Ponchet 1 63 6 3
kobiety singel twarda USA Tyler sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.18
Półfinał
Beatriz Haddad Maia 2 6 6
Danielle Lao 0 2 3
03.11.18
Półfinał
Whitney Osuigwe 2 6 2 7
Belinda Bencic 1 4 6 63
kobiety singel ceglana Spain Vinaros sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Marcela Bueno 2 6 6
Ariane Monlleo Sanchis 0 2 4
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mina Matsuba 2 7 6
Claudia Sanchez Quesada 0 5 0
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Qian Nan Feng 2 6 6
Laura Morera Lucas 0 3 2
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ana Giraldi Requena 2 6 6
Natalia Garcia Portero 0 0 2
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Esther Lopez Alcaraz 2 6 6
Laura Munoz-Baroja Orallo 0 3 1
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Marta Falceto Font 2 5 6 6
Carlota Iruela Descamps 1 7 2 3
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Isabel Adrover Gallego 2 6 6
Alba Ferreres Fernandez 0 1 3
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Philippine Picard 2 7 6
Marina Benito 0 5 4
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Isabella Harvison 2 6 6
Paulina Mecho Hernandez 0 0 1
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Carla Girbau Romero 2 6 6
Paige Wise 0 2 0
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Maria Pages Mere 2 6 6
Alexia Gerochristodoulou 0 2 0
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Xenia De Luna 2 6 6
Elisa Villanueva Forner 0 0 1
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nadja Bay Christians 2 6 6
Carmen Garri Murcia 0 1 0
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Darya Mukhina 2 6 1 6
Fiona Arrese Mata 1 4 6 4
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alina Charaeva 2 6 6
Maike Tiemersma 0 1 1
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Vicky Van De Peer 2 6 6
Alicia Alegre 0 0 0
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Maialen Morante Oyague 2 6 6
Maria Navarro Pinol 0 1 0
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ariadna Briones Ginesta 2 6 6
Carolina Enguita Garrote 0 3 2
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lucia Llinares Domingo 2 6 6
Lidon Amurrio Fradejas 0 2 1
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Silvia Martinez Jimenez 2 7 6
Patricija Dubinoviciute 0 64 0
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Esther Romero Garcia 2 6 7
Lara Marco Mas 0 3 5
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Maria Martinez Vaquero 2 6 6
Alisa Axyanova 0 1 2
kobiety singel halowa United Kingdom Wirral sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.18
Finał
Diana Marcinkevica 2 7 0 7
Arantxa Rus 1 62 6 64
kobiety singel twarda China Zhuhai sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.18
Półfinał
Qiang Wang 2 6 6
Garbine Muguruza 0 2 0
03.11.18
Półfinał
Ashleigh Barty 2 4 6 6
Julia Goerges 1 6 3 2
mężczyźni debel halowa France Paris sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.18
Półfinał
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau 2 6 7
Mike Bryan/Jack Sock 0 1 5
03.11.18
Półfinał
Marcel Granollers/Rajeev Ram 1 w/o
Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic 0
mężczyźni debel twarda Australia Canberra Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.18
Finał
Evan Hoyt/Tung-Lin Wu 2 7 5 10
Jeremy Beale/Thomas Fancutt 1 65 7 8
mężczyźni debel halowa USA Charlottesville Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.18
Półfinał
Harri Heliovaara/Henri Laaksonen 2 6 6
Darian King/Evan King 0 2 2
mężczyźni debel dywanowa Germany Eckental Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.18
Półfinał
Hugo Nys/Jonny O'Mara 2 5 7 13
Sander Arends/Romain Arneodo 1 7 5 11
mężczyźni debel ceglana Ecuador Guayaquil Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.18
Półfinał
Guillermo Duran/Roberto Quiroz 1 w/o
Joao Domingues/Gastao Elias 0
mężczyźni debel twarda China Shenzhen Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.18
Finał
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Christopher Rungkat 2 6 6
N.Sriram Balaji/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan 0 4 2
kobiety debel twarda India Mumbai sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.18
Półfinał
Natela Dzalamidze/Veronika Kudermetova 2 7 6
Dalila Jakupovic/Irina Khromacheva 0 5 3
03.11.18
Półfinał
Bibiane Schoofs/Barbora Stefkova 2 3 7 10
Olga Danilovic/Danka Kovinic 1 6 65 8
kobiety debel twarda China Zhuhai sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.18
Qianhui Tang/Fang Ying Xun 2 3 6 10
Shuko Aoyama/Lidziya Marozava 1 6 3 6
03.11.18
Xinyu Jiang/Zhaoxuan Yang 2 6 6
Miyu Kato/Makoto Ninomiya 0 3 4
<