Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel ceglana Argentina Argentina F7 (Corrientes) sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.10.18
1. runda
Agustin Velotti 2 6 6
Agustin Riquelme 0 2 0
29.10.18
1. runda
Hernan Casanova 2 6 6
Mateo Labuckas 0 0 1
29.10.18
1. runda
Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 0 6
Michel Vernier 1 4 6 4
29.10.18
Klasyf.
Tomas Gerini 2 6 7
Boruch Skierkier 0 3 64
29.10.18
Klasyf.
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz 2 1 6 6
Ramiro Pioli Tizon 1 6 4 1
29.10.18
1. runda
Conner Huertas Del Pino 2 6 6
Alejandro Mendoza 0 3 2
29.10.18
Klasyf.
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti 2 6 7
Nicolas Bianchi 0 3 5
29.10.18
Klasyf.
Leonardo Aboian 2 6 3 6
Julian Cundom 1 2 6 3
29.10.18
Klasyf.
Santiago Besada 2 6 6
Esteban Bruna 0 3 3
29.10.18
Klasyf.
Jeremias Rocco 2 6 6
Aleksandr Bulitski 0 1 4
29.10.18
Klasyf.
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 2 6 6
Mariano Navone 0 2 3
29.10.18
1. runda
Guido Ivan Justo 2 0 6 6
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 1 6 4 0
29.10.18
Klasyf.
Ezequiel Agustin Santalla 2 6 6
Ezequiel Monferrer 0 1 4
mężczyźni singel halowa France Paris sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.10.18
1. runda
Feliciano Lopez 2 6 6 7
Alex De Minaur 1 74 4 66
29.10.18
1. runda
Richard Gasquet 2 6 7
Denis Shapovalov 0 4 63
29.10.18
1. runda
Philipp Kohlschreiber 2 6 6 6
Robin Haase 1 74 4 2
29.10.18
1. runda
Roberto Bautista Agut 2 6 7
Steve Johnson 0 4 62
29.10.18
1. runda
Adrian Mannarino 2 6 6
Ugo Humbert 0 4 2
29.10.18
1. runda
Joao Sousa 2 7 6
Marco Cecchinato 0 5 3
29.10.18
1. runda
Damir Dzumhur 2 6 7
Peter Gojowczyk 0 4 65
29.10.18
1. runda
Nikoloz Basilashvili 1 6
John Millman krecz 0 4
29.10.18
1. runda
Karen Khachanov 2 7 6
Filip Krajinovic 0 5 2
29.10.18
1. runda
Frances Tiafoe 2 7 6
Nicolas Mahut 0 61 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Brazil Brazil F7 (Sao sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.10.18
1. runda
Carlos Eduardo Severino 2 2 6 6
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 1 6 3 4
29.10.18
Klasyf.
Marcos Vinicius Da Silva Dias 2 7 6
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues 0 61 1
29.10.18
Klasyf.
Felipe Assuncao Garla 2 6 6
Leonardo Schmitz Frederico 0 1 2
29.10.18
Klasyf.
Osni Nery Junior 2 6 7
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos 0 3 65
29.10.18
1. runda
Aaron Schmid 2 3 7 6
Ignacio Carou 1 6 61 3
29.10.18
Klasyf.
Damien Wenger 2 6 6
Joao Pedro Okano 0 3 1
29.10.18
Klasyf.
Mateus Alves (2001) 2 6 7
Enrique Bogo 0 2 5
29.10.18
Klasyf.
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva 2 6 7
Natan Rodrigues 0 4 65
29.10.18
1. runda
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 7 6
Rafael Saraiva 0 63 3
29.10.18
Klasyf.
Nicolas Zaidman 2 7 6
Joao Giannella 0 64 0
29.10.18
1. runda
Gilbert Soares Klier Junior 2 6 6
Fernando Yamacita 0 4 2
29.10.18
Klasyf.
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida 2 6 6
Gustavo Heide 0 4 3
mężczyźni singel twarda Australia Canberra Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.10.18
1. runda
Sadio Doumbia 2 4 6 6
Thomas Fancutt 1 6 4 2
29.10.18
1. runda
Jacob Grills 2 4 6 6
Hiroki Moriya 1 6 4 1
29.10.18
1. runda
Yosuke Watanuki 2 7 6
Fabien Reboul 0 65 1
29.10.18
1. runda
Benjamin Hassan 2 6 7
Benjamin Lock 0 1 5
mężczyźni singel halowa USA Charlottesville Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.10.18
1. runda
Tobias Kamke 2 6 3 6
Dominik Koepfer 1 1 6 1
29.10.18
1. runda
James Ward 2 6 6
Christopher Eubanks 0 1 4
29.10.18
Klasyf.
Denis Yevseyev 2 6 6
Jared Hiltzik 0 2 0
29.10.18
1. runda
Bjorn Fratangelo 2 6 6
Jason Jung 0 4 1
29.10.18
Klasyf.
Marcos Giron 2 6 6
Mikael Ymer 0 4 1
29.10.18
Klasyf.
Lloyd Glasspool 2 6 7
Nuno Borges 0 3 63
29.10.18
1. runda
Jelle Sels 2 6 5 7
Jc Aragone 1 3 7 5
29.10.18
Klasyf.
Petros Chrysochos 2 3 6 6
Tommy Paul 1 6 3 4
mężczyźni singel dywanowa Czech Republic Czech Republic F8 sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Marek Semjan 2 6 7
Michal Lusovsky 0 3 5
29.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ivan Kosec 2 6 7
Dominik Nazaruk 0 4 66
29.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yvo Panak 2 6 6
Martin Bugaj 0 4 3
29.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Dominik Recek 2 7 6
Yann Wojcik 0 5 2
29.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Szymon Walkow 2 6 6
Milos Vukovic 0 1 3
29.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Piotr Grynkowski 2 6 6
Marcell Bartakovics 0 3 3
29.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Karol Drzewiecki 2 6 6
Evzen Holis 0 3 4
29.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ondrej Krstev 2 6 5 6
David Juras 1 2 7 4
29.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mateusz Terczynski 2 3 6 6
Daniel Vrba 1 6 3 4
29.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Isa Mammetgulyyev 2 6 6 6
Roman Garkavenko 1 75 3 4
29.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Michal Selecky 2 6 7
Albert Sprlak Puk 0 3 63
29.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 2 7 6
Michal Mikula 0 5 3
29.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Piotr Matuszewski 2 6 6
Kacper Zuk 0 4 1
29.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 6
Antonin Stepanek 0 2 1
29.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Amadatus Admiraal 2 6 6 6
Martin Fekiac 1 76 1 0
29.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tomas Machac 2 6 6
Lars Aregger 0 2 3
mężczyźni singel dywanowa Germany Eckental Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.10.18
1. runda
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 2 7 7
Quentin Halys 0 67 65
29.10.18
1. runda
Matthias Bachinger 2 6 6 7
Kevin Krawietz 1 79 4 63
29.10.18
Klasyf.
Igor Sijsling 2 6 6
Alexander Bublik 0 3 0
29.10.18
Klasyf.
Gleb Sakharov 2 7 6
Benjamin Bonzi 0 64 1
29.10.18
Klasyf.
Roberto Marcora 2 6 6
Joris De Loore 0 3 1
29.10.18
Klasyf.
Albano Olivetti 2 4 7 6
Borna Gojo 1 6 65 4
29.10.18
1. runda
Dennis Novak 2 7 6
Mats Moraing 0 5 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Egypt Egypt F25 (Sharm sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.10.18
Klasyf.
Francisco Dias 2 6 6
Josh Silverstein 0 3 4
29.10.18
Klasyf.
Anatoliy Petrenko 2 7 7
Giordan Kunz 0 5 5
29.10.18
Klasyf.
Taha Kapadia 2 6 3 7
Lawrence Bataljin 1 4 6 5
29.10.18
Klasyf.
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi 1 4
Omar Elkadi krecz 0 2
29.10.18
Klasyf.
Sergei Pogosian 2 6 6
S.prithvi Sekhar 0 2 4
29.10.18
Klasyf.
Omni Kumar 2 7 6
Anton Chekhov 0 5 3
29.10.18
Klasyf.
Deney Wassermann 2 6 6 6
Yacoub Makzoume 1 1 70 2
29.10.18
Klasyf.
Andrea Zamurri 2 7 6
Paras Dahiya 0 64 4
mężczyźni singel dywanowa Estonia Estonia F2 (Tartu) sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.10.18
1. runda
Yanais Laurent 2 6 6
Julius Tverijonas 0 2 2
29.10.18
1. runda
Maxim Ratniuk 2 4 6 6
Aleksas Tverijonas 1 6 4 4
29.10.18
1. runda
Matvey Khomentovskiy 2 2 6 6
Dmitry Myagkov 1 6 4 2
29.10.18
1. runda
Martins Rocens 2 6 6
Ville-Petteri Ahti 0 4 2
mężczyźni singel twarda Greece Greece F6 (Heraklion) sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.10.18
Klasyf.
Nico Matic 2 6 6
Pablo Schelcher Muro 0 4 2
29.10.18
Klasyf.
Domen Gostincar 2 6 6
Ioannis Papounidis 0 3 3
29.10.18
Klasyf.
Adam Jones 2 6 6
Marvin Rehberg 0 1 1
29.10.18
Klasyf.
Austin Rapp 2 6 7
George Davies 0 2 5
29.10.18
Klasyf.
Linus Krohn 2 6 1 7
Eric Ahren Moonga 1 4 6 65
29.10.18
Klasyf.
Samuele Ramazzotti 2 6 6
Stephanos Schinas 0 2 4
29.10.18
Klasyf.
Mathieu Garcia 2 6 6
Martin Dimitrov 0 4 1
29.10.18
Klasyf.
Stefan Palosi 2 6 6
Konstantinos Raptis 0 4 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Ecuador Guayaquil Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.10.18
1. runda
Pablo Cuevas 2 6 6
Diego Hidalgo 0 3 0
29.10.18
1. runda
Santiago Giraldo 2 7 6
Joao Domingues 0 5 3
29.10.18
1. runda
Thomaz Bellucci 2 6 3 6
Emilio Gomez 1 2 6 4
29.10.18
1. runda
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 2 6 7
Thiago Moura Monteiro 0 1 62
29.10.18
Klasyf.
Martin Cuevas 2 6 6
Ulises Blanch 0 2 3
29.10.18
Klasyf.
Federico Coria 2 6 3 6
Miljan Zekic 1 4 6 3
29.10.18
1. runda
Juan Ignacio Londero 2 6 6
Lorenzo Giustino 0 2 4
29.10.18
1. runda
Pedja Krstin 2 6 7
Roberto Cid 0 3 63
29.10.18
Klasyf.
Juan Pablo Varillas 1 3 7 4
Renzo Olivo krecz 0 6 5 0
29.10.18
Klasyf.
Thiago Seyboth Wild 2 6 3 7
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 1 1 6 63
mężczyźni singel twarda Kuwait Kuwait F1 (Meshref) sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.10.18
1. runda
Keivon Tabrizi 2 6 6
Abdulrahman Alawadhi 0 3 1
29.10.18
1. runda
Kristian Lozan 2 6 6 6
Ignasi De Rueda De Genover 1 1 73 3
29.10.18
1. runda
Ergi Kirkin 2 6 6
Shunsuke Wakita 0 4 3
29.10.18
1. runda
Anurag Nenwani 2 6 6
Essa Qabazard 0 3 1
29.10.18
1. runda
Bart Stevens 2 7 6
Pol Martin Tiffon 0 60 3
29.10.18
1. runda
Aidan Mchugh 2 6 6
Bader Alabdullah 0 2 1
29.10.18
1. runda
Jordi Walder 2 6 6
Alen Rogic Hadzalic 0 4 4
mężczyźni singel twarda China Shenzhen Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.10.18
Klasyf.
Saketh-Sai Myneni 2 6 3 7
Sidharth Rawat 1 3 6 65
29.10.18
1. runda
Federico Gaio 1 6 3
Duckhee Lee krecz 0 1 0
29.10.18
1. runda
Filip Peliwo 2 6 7
Rigele Te 0 3 64
29.10.18
Klasyf.
Goncalo Oliveira 2 6 6
Haitong Xia 0 2 1
29.10.18
Klasyf.
Sumit Nagal 2 6 7
Arjun Kadhe 0 4 64
29.10.18
Klasyf.
Sasi Kumar Mukund 2 6 7
Yaraslav Shyla 0 4 5
29.10.18
1. runda
Mate Valkusz 2 6 6
Zhe Li 0 2 2
mężczyźni singel twarda Thailand Thailand F7 (Nonthaburi) sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.10.18
1. runda
Konstantin Kravchuk 2 6 6
Congsup Congcar 0 1 0
29.10.18
1. runda
Mikhail Fufygin 2 6 6 6
Jirat Navasirisomboon 1 4 76 1
29.10.18
1. runda
Matic Spec 2 6 6
Kittirat Kerdlaphee 0 1 0
29.10.18
1. runda
Thanapet Chanta 2 1 6 6
Neil Pauffley 1 6 1 1
mężczyźni singel twarda Tunisia Tunisia F38 (Monastir) sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.10.18
Klasyf.
Quentin Gueydan 2 6 6
Vladislav Ivanov 0 4 2
29.10.18
Klasyf.
Anton Desyatnik 2 1 6 6
Vito Dell'Elba 1 6 2 3
29.10.18
Klasyf.
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 2 6 6
Kaya Arinc 0 0 0
29.10.18
Klasyf.
Brian Bencic 2 6 7
Roman Blokhin 0 3 5
29.10.18
Klasyf.
Buvaysar Gadamauri 2 4 6 7
Loic Ratsaratany 1 6 4 5
29.10.18
Klasyf.
Luca Potenza 2 7 6
Harry David Meehan 0 5 2
29.10.18
Klasyf.
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen 2 7 6
Daniel De Jonge 0 68 3
29.10.18
Klasyf.
Arthur Bernabe 2 7 6
Albert Roglan 0 65 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Turkey Turkey F34 (Antalya) sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.10.18
Klasyf.
Shendrit Deari 2 6 6
Sultan Narbekov 0 3 4
29.10.18
Klasyf.
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 2 7 0 6
Gabriele Bosio 1 63 6 1
29.10.18
Klasyf.
Bogdan Pavel 2 3 6 6
Hasan Ibrahim 1 6 2 4
29.10.18
Klasyf.
Mats Hermans 2 6 6
Filippo Speziali 0 3 1
29.10.18
Klasyf.
Mert Alkaya 2 6 6
Valentin Vanta 0 3 3
29.10.18
Klasyf.
Moritz Thiem 2 6 4 6
Vlad Cristian Niculae 1 0 6 0
29.10.18
Klasyf.
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 6
Horst Rieder 0 4 2
29.10.18
Klasyf.
Andrey Uvarov 1 6 2
Sabit Suntic krecz 0 2 0
mężczyźni singel ceglana USA USA F29 (Birmingham) sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.10.18
Klasyf.
Strahinja Rakic 2 1 6 6
Kiranpal Pannu 1 6 1 4
29.10.18
Klasyf.
Oscar Mesquida Berg 2 4 6 7
Sergey Belov 1 6 3 60
29.10.18
Klasyf.
Simon Baudry 2 7 6
Kyle Johnson 0 67 1
29.10.18
Klasyf.
Riccardo Roberto 2 6 6
Julian Zlobinsky 0 2 1
29.10.18
Klasyf.
Gabriel Decamps 2 6 6
Morgan Dill 0 2 2
29.10.18
Klasyf.
Edson David Ortiz Tovar 2 7 6
Jeremy Gschwendtner 0 5 1
29.10.18
Klasyf.
Timo Stodder 2 6 6
Preston Touliatos 0 3 1
29.10.18
Klasyf.
Giles Hussey 2 1 6 6
Scott Jones 1 6 3 3
mężczyźni singel twarda Vietnam Vietnam F5 (Tay sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.10.18
1. runda
Nam Hoang Ly 2 7 6
Lukas Ollert 0 63 1
29.10.18
1. runda
Samuel Shropshire 2 6 6
Timothy Phung 0 1 1
29.10.18
1. runda
Robert Strombachs 2 6 6
Nitin Kumar Sinha 0 1 4
kobiety singel twarda Turkey Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.10.18
Klasyf.
Regina Husak 2 6 6
Alexis Jones 0 0 1
29.10.18
Klasyf.
Deniz Paykoc 2 6 6
Paula Prehn 0 1 1
29.10.18
Klasyf.
Polina Golubovskaya 2 6 6
Adriana Senkarova 0 3 3
29.10.18
Klasyf.
Alana Tuayeva 2 6 6
Assel Tuzelbekova 0 2 0
29.10.18
Klasyf.
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 2 6 6 6
Marina Timofeeva 1 76 3 2
29.10.18
Klasyf.
Katarina Kuzmova (2001) 2 6 6
Simay Yigit 0 0 0
29.10.18
Klasyf.
Zeynep Sonmez 2 6 6
Bojana Klincov 0 3 3
29.10.18
Klasyf.
Ielyzaveta Skorokhodova 2 6 6
Alexandra Ferreira Da Silva 0 2 1
kobiety singel twarda Australia Canberra sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Zuzana Zlochova 2 7 6
Bojana Marinkov 0 5 0
29.10.18
Klasyf.
Zuzana Zlochova 1 3 7 2
Haruna Arakawa krecz 0 6 5 0
29.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Irina Ramialison 2 6 6
Alexandra Osborne 0 2 3
29.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Marine Partaud 2 6 6
Yuki Kristina Chiang 0 0 2
29.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Verena Meliss 2 7 6
Petia Arshinkova 0 66 2
29.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Maddison Inglis 2 6 6
Natalie Barbir 0 1 0
29.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Haruna Arakawa 2 6 6
Giorgie Jones 0 4 2
29.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jodie Anna Burrage 2 6 6
Masa Jovanovic 0 2 1
kobiety singel ceglana Greece Heraklion sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.10.18
Klasyf.
Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu 2 7 6
Sofia Sharonova 0 5 4
29.10.18
Klasyf.
Izabela Gabriela Novac 2 6 6
Jonna Schroeder 0 2 1
29.10.18
Klasyf.
Sonja Krtenova 2 7 6
Agata Bachanek 0 65 2
29.10.18
Klasyf.
Tina Vlajic 2 6 7
Paula Mihaela Onita 0 0 5
29.10.18
Klasyf.
Kimmy A. Guerin 2 6 6
Sarah Nikocevic 0 1 4
29.10.18
Klasyf.
Alexandra Petric 2 7 2 6
Gloria Ceschi 1 64 6 3
29.10.18
Klasyf.
Galateia Mesochoritou 2 6 7
Jovana Vukovic 0 0 65
29.10.18
Klasyf.
Jennifer Ruggeri 2 6 7
Maria Victoria Negoita 0 1 5
kobiety singel twarda China Liuzhou sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic 2 6 6
Chang Liu 0 2 3
29.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Kai-Lin Zhang 2 6 7
Yuqi Sheng 0 4 65
29.10.18
Klasyf.
Ji-Hee Choi 2 2 7 6
Dabin Kim 1 6 5 4
29.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Aldila Sutjiadi 2 2 6 6
Eudice Wong Chong 1 6 4 1
29.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Dabin Kim 2 6 6
Ying Zhang 0 2 2
29.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jiaxi Lu 2 6 6
Yidi Yang 0 2 2
29.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Qiu Yu Ye 2 7 6
Chengyiyi Yuan 0 5 4
kobiety singel halowa Portugal Lousada sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.10.18
Klasyf.
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 1 5
Gabrijela Stojanovic krecz 0 0
29.10.18
Klasyf.
Valentina Losciale 2 6 6
Niditra Rajmohan 0 2 2
29.10.18
Klasyf.
Katsiaryna Skachkova 2 6 7
Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia 0 2 65
29.10.18
Klasyf.
Katerina Tsygourova 2 6 6
Xenia De Luna 0 2 0
29.10.18
Klasyf.
Pauline Wuarin 2 6 6
Louisa Junghanns 0 4 2
29.10.18
Klasyf.
Laia Conde Monfort 2 6 6
Barbara Balancho 0 1 0
29.10.18
Klasyf.
Mariami Akhalaia 2 6 6
Maileen Nuudi 0 3 4
29.10.18
Klasyf.
Maria Santos 2 7 6
Maria Sotomayor Chicote 0 65 0
kobiety singel twarda Mexico Mexico City sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.10.18
2. runda
Kirsten-Andrea Weedon 1 w/o
Hailey Wilcox 0
29.10.18
1. runda
Kirsten-Andrea Weedon 2 6 6
Zoe Hitt 0 1 0
29.10.18
1. runda
Anastasiya Rychagova 2 6 6
Lucianna Piedra 0 2 1
29.10.18
1. runda
Alice Garcia 2 6 6
Fernanda Castillo Huerta 0 2 1
29.10.18
1. runda
Roosh Wijesundera 2 6 6
Raffaela Alhach 0 4 3
29.10.18
1. runda
Brenda Sarahi Baez 2 3 6 6
Ana Paula Martinez Mora 1 6 0 4
29.10.18
1. runda
Solymar Colling 2 6 6
Vivian Mayumi Toma 0 0 0
29.10.18
1. runda
Hailey Wilcox 2 6 5 6
Tricia Mar 1 3 7 3
29.10.18
1. runda
Chiara Di Genova 2 6 6
Ximena Pacheco 0 2 4
kobiety singel twarda Tunisia Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.10.18
Klasyf.
Sri Peddi Reddy 2 6 6
Jane Stewart 0 4 4
29.10.18
Klasyf.
Denisa Hindova 2 7 6
Louise Brunskog 0 5 1
29.10.18
Klasyf.
Helena Jansen Figueras 2 6 6
Olivia Sonnekus-Williams 0 0 4
29.10.18
Klasyf.
Maissane Aik Haymoz 2 6 6
Mey Ayari 0 2 1
29.10.18
Klasyf.
Polina Kozyreva 2 6 6 6
Hind Abdelouahid 1 72 4 4
29.10.18
Klasyf.
Sathwika Sama 2 6 6 6
Adriana Rajkovic 1 4 75 2
29.10.18
Klasyf.
Nour Gueblaoui 2 6 6
Darina Mueller 0 2 4
29.10.18
Klasyf.
Angelina Graovac 2 7 6
Ivonne Juric 0 65 3
kobiety singel halowa France Nantes sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.10.18
1. runda
Akgul Amanmuradova 2 6 6
Sandy Callios 0 4 4
29.10.18
1. runda
Audrey Albie 2 6 6
Lea Tholey 0 4 3
29.10.18
1. runda
Jamie Loeb 2 6 6
Manon Leonard 0 2 0
29.10.18
1. runda
Lou Adler 2 6 7
Georgia Andreea Craciun 0 4 5
29.10.18
1. runda
Maia Lumsden 2 7 6
Anna-Giulia Remondina 0 63 1
29.10.18
1. runda
Katarina Zavatska 2 6 6
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez 0 1 3
29.10.18
1. runda
Maneva Rakotomalala 1 3
Myrtille Georges krecz 0 2
kobiety singel twarda Thailand Nonthaburi sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.10.18
1. runda
Nudnida Luangnam 2 6 6
Dariya Detkovskaya 0 0 4
29.10.18
1. runda
Hua-Chen Lee 2 6 6
Dolavee Tumthong 0 0 0
29.10.18
1. runda
Chanikarn Silakul 2 6 6
Apichaya Runglerdkriangkrai 0 1 3
29.10.18
1. runda
Patcharin Cheapchadej 2 6 6
Natcharee Teerachodjiranon 0 3 1
29.10.18
1. runda
Bunyawi Thamchaiwat 2 6 6
Varunya Wongteanchai 0 3 3
29.10.18
1. runda
Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 6 7
Supapitch Kuearum 0 3 5
29.10.18
1. runda
Suzan Lamens 2 6 6
Yi Tsen Cho 0 3 4
kobiety singel halowa Luxembourg Petange sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.10.18
1. runda
Mandy Minella 2 6 6
Anastasia Gasanova 0 4 3
29.10.18
1. runda
Ekaterina Yashina 2 6 6
Simona Waltert 0 4 3
29.10.18
1. runda
Isabella Shinikova 2 6 6
Lara Salden 0 3 2
29.10.18
1. runda
Chantal Skamlova 2 6 6
Priscilla Heise 0 4 0
29.10.18
1. runda
Tayisiya Morderger 2 5 6 6
Tamara Korpatsch 1 7 4 3
29.10.18
1. runda
Anna Pribylova 2 6 1 7
Arlinda Rushiti 1 4 6 65
29.10.18
1. runda
Berfu Cengiz 2 3 6 6
Sviatlana Pirazhenka 1 6 1 2
29.10.18
1. runda
Jule Niemeier 2 6 3 6
Tena Lukas 1 4 6 4
kobiety singel ceglana Spain Sant Cugat sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Margarita Lazareva 2 7 6
Karina Kalkenova 0 64 1
29.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Gabriela Horackova 2 6 6
Syuzen Afifi 0 0 0
29.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jade Suvrijn 2 6 6
Nora Ayala Serra 0 3 2
29.10.18
Klasyf.
Jade Suvrijn 2 6 6
Marie Temin 0 2 1
29.10.18
Klasyf.
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 6 6
Ekaterina Shalimova 0 3 2
29.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 6 6
Laia Petretic 0 1 3
29.10.18
Klasyf.
Olga Saez Larra 2 6 5 6
Paula Arias Manjon 1 4 7 2
29.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Olga Saez Larra 2 6 6
Marta Custic 0 2 2
29.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Marie Temin 2 3 7 7
Amanda Carreras 1 6 64 5
29.10.18
Klasyf.
Julyette Steur 2 6 4 6
Manca Pislak 1 4 6 3
29.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Julyette Steur 2 6 6
Elena Gunfaus Sola 0 0 0
29.10.18
Klasyf.
Anastasiya Komardina 2 3 6 6
Gabriela Horackova 1 6 0 2
29.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Anastasiya Komardina 2 6 6
Marta Falceto Font 0 2 3
29.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Rebeka Masarova 2 6 4 6
Alicia Herrero Linana 1 3 6 1
29.10.18
Klasyf.
Rebeka Masarova 2 6 6
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez 0 2 4
29.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Manca Pislak 2 6 6
Vinciane Remy 0 1 2
29.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Paula Arias Manjon 2 7 6
Fiona Arrese Mata 0 5 2
29.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ekaterina Shalimova 2 6 6
Adithya Karunaratne 0 4 3
29.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Lucia Cortez Llorca 2 6 6 7
Madison Bourguignon 1 2 73 62
29.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez 2 7 6
Maria Pages Mere 0 63 3
29.10.18
Klasyf.
Alina Charaeva 2 6 7
Margarita Lazareva 0 2 5
29.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alina Charaeva 2 6 6
Naroa Larrinaga 0 1 2
29.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Oksana Selekhmeteva 2 6 6
Carlota Iruela Descamps 0 1 1
29.10.18
Klasyf.
Oksana Selekhmeteva 2 6 6
Lucia Cortez Llorca 0 3 3
kobiety singel twarda Egypt Sharm El Sheikh sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.10.18
Klasyf.
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 2 6 6
Daria Orichkevitch 0 2 2
29.10.18
Klasyf.
Agustina Chlpac 2 6 6
Linda Prenkovic 0 4 1
29.10.18
Klasyf.
Anastasia Chikalkina 2 6 6
Elisabeth Chantraine 0 2 2
29.10.18
Klasyf.
Ziyu Wang 2 7 6
Tamara Bizhukova 0 5 3
29.10.18
Klasyf.
Margriet Timmermans 2 6 6
Elizaveta Koklina 0 4 4
29.10.18
Klasyf.
Gabriella Mujan 2 6 6
Annick Verhaar 0 0 0
29.10.18
Klasyf.
Mariya Poduraeva 2 6 6
Rutvi Chaudhari 0 2 1
kobiety singel halowa Sweden Stockholm sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.10.18
Klasyf.
Mariella Minetti 2 6 7
Emilie Elde 0 4 5
29.10.18
Klasyf.
Jacquline Nylander Altelius 2 6 6
Leticia Temirhanova 0 2 2
29.10.18
Klasyf.
Liisa Vehvilainen 2 3 7 6
Agnes Gustafsson 1 6 5 3
29.10.18
Klasyf.
Maria Manilova 2 7 6
Sydney Berlin 0 5 4
29.10.18
Klasyf.
Nelly Mezan 2 6 6
Hilda Lundstedt 0 2 3
29.10.18
Klasyf.
Julia Lovqvist 2 6 6
Agnes Mitteregger 0 2 3
29.10.18
Klasyf.
Elin Vilen 2 6 6
Karolina Jaskiewicz 0 3 3
29.10.18
Klasyf.
Fanny Norin 2 6 6
Wilma Bergqvist 0 3 2
kobiety singel halowa Canada Toronto sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.10.18
1. runda
Pamela Montez 1 4 6 2
Amra Sadikovic krecz 0 6 4 0
29.10.18
1. runda
Naomi Broady 2 7 6
Manon Arcangioli 0 5 2
29.10.18
Klasyf.
Nadja Gilchrist 2 6 1 6
Pamela Montez 1 2 6 2
29.10.18
1. runda
Jacqueline Cako 2 7 6
Ariana Arseneault 0 5 4
29.10.18
1. runda
Kimberley Zimmermann 2 6 5 6
Emina Bektas 1 4 7 3
29.10.18
Klasyf.
Natalia Siedliska 2 6 6
Tori Kinard 0 1 4
29.10.18
Klasyf.
Andreea Ghitescu 2 6 7
Alexandra Damaschin 0 4 62
29.10.18
Klasyf.
Kennedy Shaffer 2 6 1 6
Joelle Kissell 1 4 6 2
kobiety singel twarda USA Tyler sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Giuliana Olmos 2 6 6 6
Reka-Luca Jani 1 2 73 4
29.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Quinn Gleason 2 6 6
Yuriko Miyazaki 0 4 2
29.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Gabriela Talaba 2 2 6 6
Sanaz Marand 1 6 3 3
29.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Vladica Babic 2 6 7
Julia Elbaba 0 3 63
29.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Bianca Turati 2 7 6
Anastasia Nefedova 0 5 0
29.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Dalma Galfi 2 0 6 6
Chieh-Yu Hsu 1 6 2 1
29.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ann Li 2 6 6
Rhiann Newborn 0 3 2
29.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ellie Douglas 2 6 6
Hanna Chang 0 2 3
kobiety singel halowa United Kingdom Wirral sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.10.18
Klasyf.
Ana Vrljic 2 6 6
Eleni Kordolaimi 0 0 3
29.10.18
Klasyf.
Stephanie Wagner 2 6 6
Margaux Orange 0 3 3
29.10.18
Klasyf.
Julia Wachaczyk 2 6 6
Melanie Stokke 0 2 2
29.10.18
Klasyf.
Cristiana Ferrando 2 6 3 7
Madeleine Kobelt 1 1 6 5
29.10.18
Klasyf.
Iva Primorac 1 w/o
Samantha Murray 0
29.10.18
Klasyf.
Eden Silva 2 6 6
Linnea Malmqvist 0 3 0
29.10.18
Klasyf.
Freya Christie 2 6 6
Karin Kennel 0 1 4
29.10.18
Klasyf.
Malene Helgo 2 6 3 6
Vlada Ekshibarova 1 2 6 3
mężczyźni debel halowa France Paris sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.10.18
1. runda
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau 2 7 6
Grigor Dimitrov/Fabio Fognini 0 63 4
29.10.18
1. runda
Marcel Granollers/Rajeev Ram 2 6 6
Maximo Gonzalez/Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 0 3 4
29.10.18
1. runda
Austin Krajicek/Nikola Mektic 2 6 6
Julien Benneteau/Lucas Pouille 0 4 4
mężczyźni debel twarda Australia Canberra Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.10.18
1. runda
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 2 7 7
Alessandro Petrone/Francesco Vilardo 0 60 66
29.10.18
1. runda
Bradley Mousley/Akira Santillan 2 6 6
Michael Look/Lucas Vuradin 0 4 2
29.10.18
1. runda
Max Purcell/Luke Saville 2 6 5 10
Edward Bourchier/Harry Bourchier 1 4 7 4
29.10.18
1. runda
Benjamin Lock/Jose Statham 2 6 6
Adam Taylor/Jason Taylor 0 4 4
29.10.18
1. runda
Andrew Harris/Aleksandar Vukic 2 4 7 16
Nicola Kuhn/Yannick Mertens 1 6 5 14
29.10.18
1. runda
Hiroki Moriya/Yosuke Watanuki 2 3 7 10
Brydan Klein/Scott Puodziunas 1 6 65 8
29.10.18
1. runda
Evan Hoyt/Tung-Lin Wu 2 6 4 11
Maverick Banes/Blake Ellis 1 2 6 9
mężczyźni debel halowa USA Charlottesville Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.10.18
1. runda
Harri Heliovaara/Henri Laaksonen 2 6 7
Bradley Klahn/Tim Smyczek 0 2 61
29.10.18
1. runda
Ruben Gonzales/Nathaniel Lammons 2 6 6 10
Alex Lawson/Jack Withrow 1 3 77 6
mężczyźni debel dywanowa Germany Eckental Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.10.18
1. runda
Hugo Nys/Jonny O'Mara 2 7 7
Alexander Bury/Evgeny Donskoy 0 65 63
29.10.18
1. runda
Johannes Haerteis/Kai Lemstra 2 7 6
Rameez Junaid/David Pel 0 61 3
mężczyźni debel ceglana Ecuador Guayaquil Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.10.18
1. runda
Tomas Lipovsek Puches/Federico Zeballos 2 6 6
Ivan Endara/Cayetano March 0 4 4
mężczyźni debel twarda China Shenzhen Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.10.18
1. runda
Hsien-Yin Peng/Sonchat Ratiwatana 2 6 6
Matej Sabanov/Yuichi Sugita 0 4 3
29.10.18
1. runda
Goncalo Oliveira/Ivan Sabanov 2 6 6
Xin Gao/Fajing Sun 0 2 4
<