Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel ceglana Argentina Argentina F7 (Corrientes) sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Aleksandr Bulitski 2 6 5 6
Felix Arroyo Viglino 1 4 7 1
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Esteban Bruna 2 3 6 6
Nicolas Bruna 1 6 3 4
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Tomas Gerini 2 6 6
Fernando Sierra 0 1 3
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz 2 6 6
Francisco Comesana 0 4 3
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti 2 6 6 6
Juan Pablo Cenoz 1 2 76 2
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Leonardo Aboian 2 7 6
Mateo Berne 0 65 3
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Santiago Besada 2 6 6
Leandro Ezequiel Ventura 0 2 1
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Bianchi 2 6 6
Gian Matias Di Natale 0 1 0
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ramiro Pioli Tizon 2 6 7
Joaquin Benoit 0 4 5
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jeremias Rocco 2 6 6
Federico Juan Aguilar 0 1 2
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 2 6 6
Alejandro Orihuela 0 0 4
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ezequiel Agustin Santalla 2 6 6
Benjamin L. Ambrosio 0 0 3
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Mariano Navone 2 6 7
Julian Gimenez 0 1 5
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Julian Cundom 2 6 7 6
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 1 74 68 3
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Boruch Skierkier 2 6 7
Alan Postay 0 1 63
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ezequiel Monferrer 2 6 6
Martin Ignacio Linares 0 1 4
mężczyźni singel halowa France Paris sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
Klasyf.
Feliciano Lopez 2 7 6
Matthew Ebden 0 64 4
28.10.18
Klasyf.
Nicolas Mahut 2 6 7 6
Denis Kudla 1 72 65 0
28.10.18
Klasyf.
Robin Haase 2 2 7 7
Malek Jaziri 1 6 5 5
28.10.18
Klasyf.
Peter Gojowczyk 2 6 6
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 0 3 4
28.10.18
Klasyf.
Joao Sousa 2 6 6 6
Tennys Sandgren 1 71 3 4
28.10.18
Klasyf.
Benoit Paire 1 7 7
Vasek Pospisil krecz 0 6
mężczyźni singel ceglana Brazil Brazil F6 (Curitiba) sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
Finał
Francisco Cerundolo 2 7 6
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 0 63 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Brazil Brazil F7 (Sao sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Marcos Vinicius Da Silva Dias 2 6 6
Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi 0 3 4
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Marcos Vinicius Da Silva Dias 2 6 6
Javier Naser 0 2 0
28.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Fabio Costa 2 7 7
Guilherme Diniz 0 5 5
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Enrique Bogo 1 6 2
Felipe Muzzi krecz 0 3 0
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Felipe Assuncao Garla 2 6 6
Hugo Moura 0 3 4
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Osni Nery Junior 2 6 6
Bruno Clemente 0 3 0
28.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Javier Naser 2 6 6
Heitor Forjaz Toledo Dornelles De Carvalho 0 1 2
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues 2 4 6 7
Nicolas De Marco 1 6 1 5
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Damien Wenger 2 6 6
Joao Pedro Alcantara 0 2 4
28.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Igour Kenji Yoshimori 2 7 6
Eber Faria Tiepermann Pereira 0 64 2
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Mateus Alves (2001) 2 6 6
Matheus Trevisan Rezende 0 0 4
28.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva 2 6 6
Fernando Danilo Garbuio 0 2 3
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva 2 6 6
Igour Kenji Yoshimori 0 0 1
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Zaidman 2 6 6
Pedro Ortega 0 4 1
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida 2 6 7
Victor Pilla Helal Lopes De Oliveira 0 0 64
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Joao Giannella 2 6 4 6
Asdrubal Gobernate 1 1 6 3
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Joao Pedro Okano 2 3 6 7
Fabio Costa 1 6 3 5
28.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Joao Pedro Okano 2 6 6
Enrico Dos Santos Lima 0 0 1
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos 2 6 7
Lucas Biato Bernardo 0 4 65
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Leonardo Schmitz Frederico 2 1 6 7
Joao Hinsching 1 6 4 62
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Gustavo Heide 2 6 6
Gabriel Generoso 0 3 1
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Natan Rodrigues 2 6 6
Caio Gruber 0 2 2
mężczyźni singel halowa France Brest Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
Finał
Hubert Hurkacz 2 7 6
Richard Berankis 0 5 1
mężczyźni singel twarda Australia Canberra Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
Klasyf.
Jose Statham 2 6 6
Harry Bourchier 0 1 1
28.10.18
Klasyf.
Brydan Klein 2 7 6
Tung-Lin Wu 0 61 4
28.10.18
Klasyf.
Francesco Vilardo 2 6 6 7
Scott Puodziunas 1 2 75 5
28.10.18
Klasyf.
Thomas Fancutt 2 7 7
Jayden Court 0 64 65
mężczyźni singel halowa USA Charlottesville Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Denis Yevseyev 2 6 7
Alejandro Gomez 0 2 5
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Marcos Giron 2 6 7
Evan Song 0 3 63
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Lloyd Glasspool 2 6 6
Henrik Wiersholm 0 4 2
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jared Hiltzik 2 6 6
Takanyi Garanganga 0 3 2
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Petros Chrysochos 2 1 6 6
Stefan Kozlov 1 6 3 2
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Tommy Paul 2 7 6
Alen Avidzba 0 67 2
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Nuno Borges 2 6 1 6
Jan Choinski 1 3 6 3
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Mikael Ymer 2 6 6
Alejandro Gonzalez 0 2 3
mężczyźni singel dywanowa Czech Republic Czech Republic F7 sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
Finał
Julian Ocleppo 2 4 6 6
Michael Vrbensky 1 6 3 4
mężczyźni singel dywanowa Germany Eckental Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Igor Sijsling 2 3 7 6
Tobias Simon 1 6 63 2
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Gleb Sakharov 2 7 6
Christoph Negritu 0 5 2
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Roberto Marcora 2 6 7
David Poljak 0 3 62
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Albano Olivetti 2 6 6
Johannes Haerteis 0 3 4
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Joris De Loore 2 6 7
Viktor Durasovic 0 3 65
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alexander Bublik 2 7 6
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 0 66 3
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Benjamin Bonzi 2 6 6
Jan Satral 0 2 4
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Borna Gojo 2 6 6 6
Corentin Denolly 1 76 3 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Egypt Egypt F24 (Sharm sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
Finał
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 4 6 6
Alexander Erler 1 6 1 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Egypt Egypt F25 (Sharm sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Francisco Dias 2 6 6
Giorgio Ruello 0 3 3
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Anton Chekhov 2 0 6 6
Iacopo Sada 1 6 4 1
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Lawrence Bataljin 2 6 6
Gokul Suresh 0 3 2
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
S.prithvi Sekhar 2 3 6 7
Ali Dawani 1 6 4 67
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Anatoliy Petrenko 2 6 6
William Bushamuka 0 3 2
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Giordan Kunz 2 6 6
Stepan Pecak 0 3 1
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Omar Elkadi 2 4 7 6
Adam Bronka 1 6 5 4
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Taha Kapadia 2 6 6
Denis Parshutin 0 2 3
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Yacoub Makzoume 2 6 6
Evgenii Tatarinov 0 0 0
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Paras Dahiya 2 6 7
Giannicola Misasi 0 3 67
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi 2 6 6
Zhan Skindzer 0 2 4
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Josh Silverstein 2 6 6
Francesco Maria Silvestrini 0 2 4
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Sergei Pogosian 2 6 6
Sebastian Murillo 0 1 4
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Omni Kumar 2 7 6
Mario Stino 0 62 2
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Deney Wassermann 2 7 6
Andrea Borroni 0 63 3
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Andrea Zamurri 2 7 6
Tsimafei Basalyha 0 68 4
mężczyźni singel halowa Austria Vienna sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
Finał
Kevin Anderson 2 6 7
Kei Nishikori 0 3 63
mężczyźni singel dywanowa Estonia Estonia F2 (Tartu) sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
Klasyf.
Lukas Mugevicius 2 6 6
Nikola Slavic 0 2 2
28.10.18
Klasyf.
Yanais Laurent 2 6 6
Robin Erik Parts 0 3 4
28.10.18
Klasyf.
Aleksas Tverijonas 2 4 7 6
Zvonimir Oreskovic 1 6 5 1
28.10.18
Klasyf.
Aliaksandr Prudnikau 2 6 6
Madis Sprenk 0 3 4
28.10.18
Klasyf.
Philipp Klimov 2 6 6
David Quayle 0 3 4
28.10.18
Klasyf.
Dzianis Zharyn 2 6 6
Ilari Vesanen 0 4 4
28.10.18
Klasyf.
Martins Rocens 2 7 6
Richards Emulins 0 63 4
28.10.18
Klasyf.
Igor Shrolik 2 6 6
Ville-Petteri Ahti 0 3 0
mężczyźni singel twarda Greece Greece F6 (Heraklion) sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Nico Matic 2 6 6
Kenta Kurita 0 0 2
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Stephanos Schinas 2 6 7
Michalis Sakellaridis 0 2 5
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Eric Ahren Moonga 2 6 1 7
Joshua Rose 1 2 6 5
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
George Davies 2 6 6
Dimitrios Choumis 0 1 0
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Martin Dimitrov 2 3 7 6
Elliott Farmer 1 6 63 4
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Domen Gostincar 2 7 6
Maurus Malgiaritta 0 61 0
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Adam Jones 2 6 6
Chrisovalantis Tamiolakis 0 2 0
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Austin Rapp 2 6 6
Christian Braun 0 1 3
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Pablo Schelcher Muro 2 6 6
Nicolas Demeroutis 0 1 1
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Linus Krohn 2 6 6
Stefan Petrovic 0 1 2
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Samuele Ramazzotti 2 6 6
Pietro Romeo Scomparin 0 1 3
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ioannis Papounidis 2 5 6 6
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu 1 7 1 0
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Mathieu Garcia 2 7 6
Charles Tzicas 0 63 3
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Marvin Rehberg 2 6 4 6
Jake Hersey 1 3 6 3
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Stefan Palosi 2 6 6
Dragan Grahovac 0 3 4
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Konstantinos Raptis 2 6 6
Dorian Kos 0 4 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Ecuador Guayaquil Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Renzo Olivo 2 6 6
Ricardo Alban 0 1 1
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Miljan Zekic 2 6 7
Ivan Endara 0 3 65
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Martin Cuevas 2 6 7
Franco Agamenone 0 1 63
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Federico Coria 2 6 6
Federico Zeballos 0 1 2
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 6 6
Juan Sebastian Gomez 0 2 4
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ulises Blanch 2 7 6
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 0 66 3
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Thiago Seyboth Wild 2 2 6 7
Fabricio Neis 1 6 3 5
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 6 6
Fernando Romboli 0 3 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy Italy F34 (Santa sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
Klasyf.
Peter Torebko 2 6 6
Francesco Maestrelli 0 1 2
28.10.18
Klasyf.
Diego Matos 2 6 6
Luca George Tatomir 0 2 0
28.10.18
Klasyf.
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 7
Teodor Nicolae Marin 0 2 66
28.10.18
Klasyf.
Toby Martin 2 6 6 6
Carlos Sanchez Jover 1 73 4 4
28.10.18
Klasyf.
Timur Kiuamov 2 6 6
Muthu Aadhitiya Senthilkumar 0 0 2
28.10.18
Klasyf.
Rayane Roumane 2 6 6
Milan Radojkovic 0 2 4
28.10.18
Klasyf.
Nicolas Parizzia 2 6 6
Franjo Raspudic 0 1 0
28.10.18
Klasyf.
Thiago Agustin Tirante 2 6 6
Vladimir Filip 0 3 1
mężczyźni singel twarda Kuwait Kuwait F1 (Meshref) sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
Klasyf.
Omar Alawadhi 2 6 6
Yanik Kaelin 0 3 1
28.10.18
Klasyf.
Dennis Uspensky 2 6 6
Stefan Micov 0 2 3
28.10.18
Klasyf.
Hasan Abdulnabi 2 6 6
Hamad Abdulaal 0 2 1
28.10.18
Klasyf.
Joseph W. Van Meter 2 6 6
Hussein Qabazard 0 0 0
28.10.18
Klasyf.
Shunsuke Wakita 2 6 6
Karl Adrian Ringdal Noerstenaes 0 2 2
28.10.18
Klasyf.
Preston Brown 2 6 6
Fouad Behbehani 0 0 0
28.10.18
Klasyf.
Mousa Alkotop 2 6 6
Rayane Alami 0 3 4
28.10.18
Klasyf.
Obrad Markovski 2 6 6
Talal Alabdullah 0 2 2
mężczyźni singel twarda USA Las Vegas Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
Finał
Thanasi Kokkinakis 2 6 6
Blaz Rola 0 4 4
mężczyźni singel twarda China Liuzhou Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
Finał
Radu Albot 2 6 4 6
Miomir Kecmanovic 1 2 6 3
mężczyźni singel twarda Portugal Portugal F22 (Tavira) sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
Finał
Joao Monteiro 2 6 7
Frederico Gil 0 3 65
28.10.18
Półfinał
Joao Monteiro 2 7 5 6
Tiago Cacao 1 64 7 1
mężczyźni singel twarda China Shenzhen Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Saketh-Sai Myneni 2 7 6
Khumoun Sultanov 0 5 2
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Yaraslav Shyla 2 7 2 6
Ji Sung Nam 1 66 6 3
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Arjun Kadhe 2 7 6
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 0 61 4
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Sidharth Rawat 2 7 7
Zsombor Piros 0 5 5
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Goncalo Oliveira 2 7 7
Fajing Sun 0 63 5
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Sumit Nagal 2 6 6
Xin Gao 0 4 2
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Sasi Kumar Mukund 2 6 7
Matej Sabanov 0 3 5
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Haitong Xia 2 6 6
Michael Zhu 0 3 3
mężczyźni singel halowa Switzerland Basel sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
Finał
Roger Federer 2 7 6
Marius Copil 0 65 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Thailand Thailand F7 (Nonthaburi) sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
Klasyf.
Jung-Woong Na 2 7 6
Alexander Donski 0 64 4
28.10.18
Klasyf.
Matic Spec 2 6 6
Yu Hsiang Chiu 0 0 4
28.10.18
Klasyf.
Pol Wattanakul 2 6 6
Tsung-Hao Huang 0 2 1
28.10.18
Klasyf.
Young Seok Kim 2 7 6
Mitchell Thomas Mcdaniels 0 66 4
28.10.18
Klasyf.
Sebastian Prechtel 2 7 6
Tonkla Mulada 0 5 3
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Sebastian Prechtel 2 6 7
Sirathee Chimoye 0 2 65
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Cing-Yang Meng 2 3 6 6
Beibit Zhukayev 1 6 1 0
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alexander Donski 2 7 6
Dylan Seong-Kwan Kim 0 5 3
28.10.18
Klasyf.
Siddharth Vishwakarma 2 7 6
Wei-De Lin 0 5 4
28.10.18
Klasyf.
Sanhui Shin 2 6 6
Palaphoom Kovapitukted 0 4 4
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Tonkla Mulada 2 6 6
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov 0 4 2
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Palaphoom Kovapitukted 2 6 6
Ray Ho 0 4 3
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Thanapet Chanta 2 4 6 6
Noppadol Noikor 1 6 4 2
28.10.18
Klasyf.
Thanapet Chanta 1 1
Cing-Yang Meng krecz 0 0
mężczyźni singel twarda Australia Traralgon Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
Finał
Jordan Thompson 2 6 6
Yoshihito Nishioka 0 3 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Tunisia Tunisia F37 (Monastir) sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
Finał
Aziz Dougaz 2 6 6
Gabriel Petit 0 3 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Tunisia Tunisia F38 (Monastir) sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Quentin Gueydan 2 6 7
Edoardo Lavagno 0 3 5
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Harry David Meehan 2 6 6
Andrea Cardella 0 3 3
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Anton Desyatnik 2 6 6
Anas Abdelouahid 0 0 1
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Albert Roglan 2 6 6
Ervin Haris Eminefendic 0 1 2
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Roman Blokhin 2 6 6
Pedro Munafo 0 0 3
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 2 6 6
Alexander Kotzen 0 0 2
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Loic Ratsaratany 2 6 6 6
Niccolo Inserra 1 77 3 2
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Daniel De Jonge 2 7 6
Maurizio Speziali 0 5 1
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Vladislav Ivanov 2 7 3 6
Michael Weindl 1 65 6 3
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Vito Dell'Elba 2 7 6
Gregorio Cordonnier 0 68 3
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Brian Bencic 2 6 6
Maxime Joris 0 4 4
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Buvaysar Gadamauri 2 6 6
Giuliano Benedetti 0 2 4
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Luca Potenza 2 6 6
Ameur Ben Hassen 0 0 2
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen 2 6 6
Vitalii Shcherba 0 2 1
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Arthur Bernabe 2 6 6
Daniele Catini 0 1 3
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Kaya Arinc 2 6 6
Sami Achour 0 2 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Turkey Turkey F33 (Antalya) sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
Finał
Jordi Samper-Montana 2 0 6 6
Riccardo Bonadio 1 6 3 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Turkey Turkey F34 (Antalya) sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Shendrit Deari 2 6 7
Lorenzo Corioni 0 3 5
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 2 6 6
Umut Akkoyun 0 1 2
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Hasan Ibrahim 2 6 6
Joshua Golding 0 2 1
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Horst Rieder 2 6 6
Mohammad Mirzaei 0 0 2
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Bogdan Pavel 2 7 6
Artsiom Bardzin 0 5 2
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Mats Hermans 2 6 6
Leon C Roider 0 4 1
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Valentin Vanta 2 6 6
Vitomir Markovic 0 3 3
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Mert Alkaya 2 6 6
Michael Jalpota 0 3 0
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Moritz Thiem 2 6 6
Aleksandr Braynin 0 1 4
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 6
Stefan Gazo 0 0 1
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Sultan Narbekov 2 6 6
Tomas Vanko 0 1 4
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Vlad Cristian Niculae 2 6 3 7
Santiago Salazar 1 2 6 62
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Gabriele Bosio 2 6 6
Aliaksey Matsiush 0 2 2
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Sabit Suntic 2 6 6
Ajay Pruthvi Nemakal 0 0 0
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Filippo Speziali 2 6 6
Francesco Cano 0 2 4
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Andrey Uvarov 2 6 6
Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic 0 0 0
mężczyźni singel ceglana USA USA F29 (Birmingham) sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Sergey Belov 2 6 6
Alexey Nesterov (1998) 0 4 4
28.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Patrick Daciek 2 6 7
Zhe Zhou 0 3 65
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Strahinja Rakic 2 7 6
Mcclain Kessler 0 67 2
28.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Strahinja Rakic 2 6 6
Marko Ilic 0 2 3
28.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Brandon Laubser 2 4 7 6
Mwendwa Mbithi 1 6 62 1
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Oscar Mesquida Berg 2 6 6
Florian Broska 0 1 3
28.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Quentin Coulaud 2 6 7
William Grant 0 2 63
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Simon Baudry 2 6 6
Patrick Harper 0 0 2
28.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mcclain Kessler 2 6 6
Ronan Jachuck 0 1 1
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Riccardo Roberto 2 6 7
Eduardo Mena Rodado 0 4 66
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Gabriel Decamps 2 6 5 6
Dragos Constantin Ignat 1 1 7 3
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Edson David Ortiz Tovar 2 6 6
Teodor Giusca 0 0 2
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Timo Stodder 2 6 7
Rrezart Cungu 0 2 5
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Julian Zlobinsky 2 7 6
Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros 0 5 4
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Scott Jones 2 6 0 6
Quentin Coulaud 1 3 6 1
28.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Scott Jones 2 6 6
Patrick Sebastian 0 3 1
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Morgan Dill 2 6 6
Jonathan Sorbo 0 2 4
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jeremy Gschwendtner 1 6
Daniel Janko krecz 0 1
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Preston Touliatos 2 6 6
Jan Soeren Hain 0 4 0
28.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Kiranpal Pannu 2 6 6
Ryan Alexander Mueller 0 0 1
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Kiranpal Pannu 2 6 6
Patrick Daciek 0 3 4
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Kyle Johnson 2 7 6
Nikola Samardzic 0 5 2
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Giles Hussey 2 6 6
Brandon Laubser 0 2 2
28.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Giles Hussey 2 4 6 6
Rafael Tosetto 1 6 4 2
mężczyźni singel twarda Vietnam Vietnam F5 (Tay sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
Klasyf.
Olly Sadler 2 4 6 6
Vladimir Polyakov 1 6 3 1
28.10.18
Klasyf.
Kunal Anand 2 6 6
Ren Nakamura 0 1 0
28.10.18
Klasyf.
Samuel Shropshire 2 6 6
Kaiwei Wang 0 0 0
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ren Nakamura 2 6 6
Medhir Goyal 0 0 0
28.10.18
Klasyf.
Grigoriy Lomakin 1 6 2
Jayesh Pungliya krecz 0 4 1
28.10.18
Klasyf.
Ajeet Rai 2 6 6
Ao Shen 0 1 0
28.10.18
Klasyf.
Nitin Kumar Sinha 2 6 6
Kenny Bun 0 2 3
28.10.18
Klasyf.
Linus Frost 2 6 6
Worarin Kumthonkittikul 0 3 3
28.10.18
Klasyf.
Arthur Weber 2 6 6
George Botezan 0 4 4
kobiety singel twarda Turkey Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Regina Husak 2 6 6
Yaroslava Gadiatska 0 1 4
28.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Deniz Paykoc 2 4 6 6
Alexandra Grinchishina 1 6 3 1
28.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Adriana Senkarova 2 6 7
Zeynep Erman 0 2 5
28.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 2 7 6
Cristina Moroi 0 5 4
28.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Katarina Kuzmova (2001) 2 6 6
Kristina Kozakova 0 0 0
28.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Assel Tuzelbekova 2 6 6
Kristina Vasina 0 0 4
28.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Zeynep Sonmez 2 6 6
Doga Turkmen 0 2 0
28.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ielyzaveta Skorokhodova 2 6 6
Selina Atay 0 2 1
kobiety singel twarda Australia Bendigo sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
Finał
Priscilla Hon 2 6 4 7
Ellen Perez 1 4 6 5
kobiety singel twarda Australia Canberra sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Natalie Barbir 2 7 6
Helena Spiridis 0 5 2
28.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Zuzana Zlochova 2 6 6
Gergana Topalova 0 2 2
28.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Irina Ramialison 2 6 7
Isabella Bozicevic 0 2 5
28.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Marine Partaud 2 6 7
Cyan Sun 0 3 65
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Erin Routliffe 1 6 3
Alicia Smith krecz 0 1 0
28.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Erin Routliffe 2 7 3 6
Marianna Zakarlyuk 1 5 6 3
28.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alexandra Osborne 2 7 6
Tallulah Farrow 0 5 3
28.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Masa Jovanovic 2 7 4 6
Ayumi Koshiishi 1 5 6 4
28.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yuki Kristina Chiang 2 6 6
Matina Ujdur 0 2 1
28.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Verena Meliss 2 6 6
Laura Ashley 0 4 0
28.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Petia Arshinkova 2 6 6
Lara Kaplan 0 0 0
28.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alicia Smith 2 6 6
Beatrice Hetrel 0 2 0
28.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Maddison Inglis 2 6 6
Lisa Mays 0 0 1
28.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Giorgie Jones 2 7 6
Nakisa Djamshidi 0 5 1
28.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Haruna Arakawa 2 6 6
Ashleigh Simes 0 0 0
28.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jodie Anna Burrage 2 6 6
Albina Khabibulina 0 3 2
28.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Bojana Marinkov 2 6 6
Sabastiani Leon 0 1 4
kobiety singel ceglana Greece Heraklion sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Agata Bachanek 2 6 6
Anda Ghinga 0 4 2
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu 2 6 6
Anamarija Spoljaric 0 3 2
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Izabela Gabriela Novac 2 7 6
Sapfo Sakellaridi 0 64 4
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Gloria Ceschi 2 6 6
Selina Pichler 0 4 2
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jovana Vukovic 2 6 6 6
Eirini Kontaki 1 74 1 2
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Sonja Krtenova 1 w/o
Eleni Kostaki 0
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jonna Schroeder 2 6 6
Dimitra Tsatsa 0 1 3
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Paula Mihaela Onita 2 6 6
Alina Michalitsch 0 0 2
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Sofia Sharonova 2 7 5 7
Moni Potrc 1 63 7 66
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Maria Victoria Negoita 2 6 6
Katerina Zafiropoulou 0 2 4
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Sarah Nikocevic 2 6 6
Kyriaki Mitsou 0 0 0
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Tina Vlajic 2 6 6
Sophie Walzl 0 1 2
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Kimmy A. Guerin 2 7 6
Ramona Mataruga 0 65 1
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alexandra Petric 2 6 6
Elena Gemovic 0 1 2
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Galateia Mesochoritou 2 6 6
Alica Rusova 0 3 3
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jennifer Ruggeri 2 6 6
Magda Tomazani 0 1 2
kobiety singel twarda India Mumbai sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
Klasyf.
Urszula Radwanska 2 6 4 6
Natalija Kostic 1 4 6 1
28.10.18
Klasyf.
Hiroko Kuwata 2 6 6
Mahak Jain 0 3 4
28.10.18
Klasyf.
Tereza Martincova 2 4 6 6
Sofia Shapatava 1 6 3 0
28.10.18
Klasyf.
Pranjala Yadlapalli 2 6 6
Oksana Kalashnikova 0 3 3
kobiety singel twarda China Liuzhou sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Chang Liu 2 6 6
Mei Xu Wu 0 0 4
28.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic 2 6 6
Yixuan Li 0 1 1
28.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ji-Hee Choi 2 6 6
Zhima Du 0 4 2
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ji-Hee Choi 2 6 6
Yanni Liu 0 2 4
28.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Aldila Sutjiadi 1 4
Jiaying He krecz 0 1
28.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Eudice Wong Chong 2 3 6 6
Na-Ri Kim 1 6 1 2
28.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Dabin Kim 2 6 4 6
Zheng Hua Xiao 1 2 6 3
28.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jiaxi Lu 2 6 6
Ziyue Sun 0 2 3
28.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Qiu Yu Ye 2 6 6
Jiahui Chen 0 3 3
28.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ying Zhang 2 6 6
Yuhan Liu 0 4 1
28.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yuqi Sheng 2 6 6
Zhuoma Ni Ma 0 4 1
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jia Qi Kang 1 5
Shuo Feng krecz 0 0
28.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jia Qi Kang 2 6 6
Naomi Cheong 0 1 2
28.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yidi Yang 2 4 7 7
Ho Ching Wu 1 6 5 5
28.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yanni Liu 2 3 7 6
Angelina Gabueva 1 6 5 3
28.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Chengyiyi Yuan 2 6 6
Ziyi Yang 0 3 4
28.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Shuo Feng 2 6 6
Amy Zhu 0 4 1
kobiety singel halowa Portugal Lousada sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Valentina Losciale 2 6 6
Sofia Milatova 0 3 4
28.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Katsiaryna Skachkova 2 6 6
Marcela Bueno 0 3 4
28.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Niditra Rajmohan 2 6 6
Anna Barbara Janovic 0 2 2
28.10.18
Finał
Francisca Jorge 2 6 3 7
Aubane Droguet 1 3 6 64
28.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Maileen Nuudi 2 6 6
Andrea Sanchez 0 0 0
kobiety singel twarda USA Macon sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
Finał
Varvara Lepchenko 2 6 6
Veronica Cepede Royg 0 4 4
kobiety singel twarda Mexico Mexico City sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
Klasyf.
Anastasiya Rychagova 2 3 6 6
Sara Castellano 1 6 3 2
28.10.18
Klasyf.
Brenda Sarahi Baez 2 6 4 6
Abril Marquina 1 1 6 4
28.10.18
Klasyf.
Lucianna Piedra 2 6 4 7
Anabel Aguilar Ramirez 1 3 6 63
28.10.18
Klasyf.
Aida Garcia Mendez 2 6 6
Katya Ramirez 0 3 2
28.10.18
Klasyf.
Tricia Mar 2 6 7
Nikita Uberoi 0 1 64
28.10.18
Klasyf.
Audrey Ann Blakely 2 7 7
Zoe Hitt 0 5 65
28.10.18
Klasyf.
Hailey Wilcox 2 6 6
Averie Bowen 0 0 0
28.10.18
Klasyf.
Chiara Di Genova 2 6 6
Soizette Simmons 0 4 3
kobiety singel twarda Tunisia Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
Finał
Nikola Tomanova 2 7 6
Silvia Njiric 0 5 3
28.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Adriana Rajkovic 2 6 6
Sihem Bellahouel 0 4 2
28.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Olivia Sonnekus-Williams 1 1
Vittoria Pastorino krecz 0 3
28.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ivonne Juric 2 6 6
Adele Diana Biba 0 0 0
kobiety singel twarda China Nanning sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
Finał
Xinyun Han 2 6 2 6
Karman Kaur Thandi 1 4 6 4
kobiety singel halowa France Nantes sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
Klasyf.
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez 2 6 3 6
Claudia Coppola 1 3 6 3
28.10.18
Klasyf.
Lea Tholey 2 4 6 6
Irys Ekani 1 6 1 4
28.10.18
Klasyf.
Lucie Wargnier 2 6 6
Mathilde Lollia 0 0 2
28.10.18
Klasyf.
Alice Robbe 2 6 6
Francesca Bullani 0 4 2
28.10.18
Klasyf.
Viktoria Morvayova 2 7 6
Karine Marion Job 0 62 2
28.10.18
Klasyf.
Sandy Callios 2 6 6
Vasilisa Aponasenko 0 1 1
28.10.18
Klasyf.
Mina Hodzic 2 6 6
Aleksandra Pospelova 0 2 1
28.10.18
Klasyf.
Maneva Rakotomalala 2 6 3 6
Renata Voracova 1 1 6 3
kobiety singel twarda Thailand Nonthaburi sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
Klasyf.
Yeong Won Jeong 2 6 6
Maanya Viswanath 0 1 0
28.10.18
Klasyf.
Man Ying Maggie Ng 2 6 6
Elle Christensen 0 4 2
28.10.18
Klasyf.
Pei-Ju Chien 2 6 6
Chiara Renata Supak 0 4 2
28.10.18
Klasyf.
Tamachan Momkoonthod 2 6 6
Thamonpan Jonglertrakul 0 2 2
28.10.18
Klasyf.
Amelia Stuart 2 6 6
Alexandra Cannizzaro 0 2 0
28.10.18
Klasyf.
Ya Hsin Lee 2 6 6
Eun Se Jang 0 1 1
28.10.18
Klasyf.
Chloe Isabella Tsang 2 6 6 6
Min Liu 1 3 77 3
28.10.18
Klasyf.
Keira Jirasook 2 4 6 6
Sirinat Niyomsub 1 6 2 3
kobiety singel halowa Luxembourg Petange sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
Klasyf.
Michaella Krajicek 2 7 6
Constance Sibille 0 60 3
28.10.18
Klasyf.
Melanie Klaffner 2 6 6
Anna Klasen 0 0 2
28.10.18
Klasyf.
Alena Fomina 2 2 7 6
Anastasia Pribylova 1 6 62 4
28.10.18
Klasyf.
Chantal Skamlova 2 6 6
Laura Svatikova 0 4 3
28.10.18
Klasyf.
Tayisiya Morderger 2 5 6 7
Aravane Rezai 1 7 0 66
28.10.18
Klasyf.
Arlinda Rushiti 2 6 6
Arianne Hartono 0 4 3
28.10.18
Klasyf.
Johana Markova 2 6 7
Yana Morderger 0 3 63
28.10.18
Klasyf.
Mihaela Djakovic 2 6 6
Anna Pribylova 0 1 3
kobiety singel halowa France Poitiers sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
Finał
Viktorija Golubic 2 3 6 7
Natalia Vikhlyantseva 1 6 1 5
kobiety singel halowa Canada Saguenay sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
Finał
Katherine Sebov 2 7 7
Quirine Lemoine 0 610 64
kobiety singel ceglana Spain Sant Cugat sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Amanda Carreras 2 6 6
Luniuska Delgado 0 2 4
28.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Margarita Lazareva 2 6 7
Alexia Witthaus Vine 0 4 66
28.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gabriela Horackova 2 6 6
Laia Giralt 0 1 2
28.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jade Suvrijn 2 6 6
Carlota Molina Megias 0 2 1
28.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Marie Temin 2 6 6
Ana Giraldi Requena 0 1 2
28.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Julyette Steur 2 6 6
Carmen Garri Murcia 0 0 1
28.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Karina Kalkenova 2 6 6
Raquel Ducet Teixeira 0 0 3
28.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Madison Bourguignon 2 6 6
Bruna Casasampere Escoda 0 1 1
28.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Anastasiya Komardina 2 6 6
Carla Alonso 0 1 0
28.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alicia Herrero Linana 2 7 7
Angela Fita Boluda 0 64 5
28.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Rebeka Masarova 2 6 6
Alice Savoretti 0 0 1
28.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Manca Pislak 2 6 6
Ares Llobera Irun 0 3 1
28.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Vinciane Remy 2 6 6
Alicia Alegre 0 1 0
28.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Paula Arias Manjon 2 6 6
Aina Domingo Bernabeu 0 0 0
28.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ekaterina Shalimova 2 6 6
Paige Wise 0 1 2
28.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lucia Cortez Llorca 2 6 6
Maike Tiemersma 0 2 1
28.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nora Ayala Serra 2 6 7
Mireia Turro Escude 0 3 5
28.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez 2 6 7
Giorgia Marchetti 0 1 66
28.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Marta Falceto Font 2 6 6
Julia Fraile Raton 0 0 1
28.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Maria Pages Mere 1 6 4
Esther Lopez Alcaraz krecz 0 3 1
28.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Fiona Arrese Mata 2 6 6
Queralt Carbo 0 1 0
28.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alina Charaeva 2 6 6 6
Zoe Kruger 1 73 2 2
28.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Adithya Karunaratne 2 3 6 6
Silvia Martinez Jimenez 1 6 0 1
28.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Naroa Larrinaga 2 6 6
Maria Munoz 0 1 4
28.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Carlota Iruela Descamps 2 2 7 6
Aina Plana Ventosa 1 6 66 0
28.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Syuzen Afifi 2 1 6 6
Meritxell Perez 1 6 2 2
28.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Marta Custic 2 6 7
Claudia De Las Heras Armenteras 0 0 5
28.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Oksana Selekhmeteva 2 6 6
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 0 4 4
28.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Laia Petretic 2 7 6
Nuria Garrido Femenias 0 62 1
28.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Elena Gunfaus Sola 2 4 6 6
Aino Alkio 1 6 4 2
kobiety singel ceglana Italy Santa Margherita Di sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Martina Spigarelli 2 6 6
Ludovica Mazzucchelli 0 0 1
28.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jasmin Jebawy 2 6 6
Jerricka Boone 0 3 4
28.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Daniela Macarena Lopez 2 6 7
Yasmina El Sayed 0 2 5
28.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lisa Ponomar 2 6 6
Karla Kilic 0 2 0
28.10.18
Finał
Kaja Juvan 2 3 6 6
Polina Leykina 1 6 1 2
28.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Katarina Trickovic 2 1 6 6
Maria Vittoria Viviani 1 6 4 4
28.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Diane Parry 2 6 6
Jovana Trickovic 0 1 0
28.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Anna Ureke 2 3 6 6
Alessandra Crump 1 6 1 3
28.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Veronika Erjavec 2 6 6
Alessandra Pezzulla 0 1 0
28.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Daria Frayman 2 6 7
Elisabetta Cocciaretto 0 1 5
28.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Federica Rossi 2 6 6
Radina Rakic 0 0 1
kobiety singel twarda Egypt Sharm El Sheikh sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tamara Bizhukova 1 w/o
Anastasiya Khrustaleva 0
28.10.18
Finał
Elena-Teodora Cadar 2 6 3 6
Anna Morgina 1 4 6 0
28.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Agustina Chlpac 2 6 3 6
Dainah Cameron 1 4 6 4
28.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Elisabeth Chantraine 2 6 6
Vibhasree Gowda 0 0 0
28.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Margriet Timmermans 2 6 6
Sofia Sabljarevic 0 0 1
28.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mariya Poduraeva 2 6 6
Alisa Rastegaeva 0 4 3
kobiety singel halowa Sweden Stockholm sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mariella Minetti 2 6 6
Smilla Kjaergaard 0 1 4
28.10.18
Finał
Anastasia Kulikova 2 7 6
Tiffany William 0 5 3
28.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Karolina Jaskiewicz 2 7 6
Elinor Storkaas 0 62 4
28.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sydney Berlin 2 6 6
Zuzanna Szuszkiewicz 0 2 0
28.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jacquline Nylander Altelius 2 6 6
Anna Leijon 0 3 2
28.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Liisa Vehvilainen 2 7 3 6
Adelina Krueger 1 5 6 1
28.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Emilie Elde 2 6 6
Nathalie Johansson 0 1 2
28.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Leticia Temirhanova 2 6 6
Saga Koch 0 4 1
28.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Maria Manilova 2 6 6
Emma Mazzoni 0 4 4
28.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Hilda Lundstedt 2 6 6
Lovisa Conde 0 1 1
28.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nelly Mezan 2 4 7 6
Lillian Gabrielsen 1 6 5 2
28.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Julia Lovqvist 2 6 6
Venla Ahti 0 0 0
28.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Wilma Bergqvist 1 5
Angelina Melki krecz 0 4
28.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Elin Vilen 2 6 6
Therese Ekdahl 0 4 0
28.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Agnes Mitteregger 2 6 6
Klara Ondrejcekova 0 1 3
28.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Fanny Norin 2 6 6
Julia Keranovic 0 2 3
kobiety singel halowa Canada Toronto sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alexandra Damaschin 2 6 6
Alexandra Riley 0 0 0
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Pamela Montez 2 6 6
Elena Bovina 0 3 1
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Tori Kinard 1 6 5
Francesca Jones krecz 0 4 2
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Nadja Gilchrist 2 6 7
Catherine Harrison 0 4 611
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Joelle Kissell 2 6 6
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 0 1 2
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Natalia Siedliska 2 6 6
Layne Sleeth 0 2 1
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Andreea Ghitescu 2 6 5 6
Rasheeda Mcadoo 1 2 7 2
28.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Kennedy Shaffer 2 6 6
Lorraine M. Guillermo 0 4 3
kobiety singel twarda USA Tyler sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sanaz Marand 2 7 6
Beatrice Gumulya 0 63 3
28.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Chieh-Yu Hsu 2 6 6
Chanelle Van Nguyen 0 0 2
28.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Reka-Luca Jani 2 6 6
Sofya Golubovskaya 0 4 0
28.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Giuliana Olmos 2 4 6 6
Elysia Bolton 1 6 1 3
28.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Julia Elbaba 2 5 7 6
Sophie Abrams 1 7 64 1
28.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Quinn Gleason 2 7 6
Madison Westby 0 69 1
28.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gabriela Talaba 2 7 2 6
Draginja Vukovic 1 64 6 3
28.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Rhiann Newborn 2 4 7 6
Anais Defossez 1 6 5 4
28.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Vladica Babic 2 3 6 6
Ana Sofia Sanchez 1 6 4 2
28.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Bianca Turati 2 6 6
Tamara Arnold 0 2 4
28.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Anastasia Nefedova 2 7 6
Chelsea Kung 0 5 2
28.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Dalma Galfi 2 7 6
Salome Devidze 0 5 2
28.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yuriko Miyazaki 2 6 6
Katerina Filip 0 2 0
28.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Hanna Chang 2 6 7
Jennifer Elie 0 3 5
28.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ann Li 2 6 6
Paula Cristina Goncalves 0 1 4
28.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ellie Douglas 2 6 6
Aymet Uzcategui 0 1 2
kobiety singel halowa United Kingdom Wirral sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ana Vrljic 2 6 6
Mae Mccutcheon 0 2 1
28.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Vlada Ekshibarova 2 6 6
Katherine Barnes 0 0 1
28.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Samantha Murray 2 6 6
Tamara Malazonia 0 1 2
28.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Eleni Kordolaimi 2 6 6
Olivia French 0 0 0
28.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Stephanie Wagner 2 6 6
Anna Popescu 0 0 2
28.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Karin Kennel 2 6 6
Ellie Tsimbilakis 0 1 1
28.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Madeleine Kobelt 2 6 6
Elinor Beazley 0 1 1
28.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Julia Wachaczyk 2 6 6
Emma Hurst 0 1 1
28.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Cristiana Ferrando 2 6 6
Taro Keens 0 2 3
28.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Iva Primorac 2 6 7
Emily Morton 0 2 5
28.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Eden Silva 2 6 6
Holly Staff 0 0 3
28.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Melanie Stokke 2 6 6
Katie Morton 0 0 4
28.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Freya Christie 2 6 6
Kimberly Mpukusa 0 2 0
28.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Malene Helgo 2 6 6
Anoushka Wooller 0 2 1
28.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Linnea Malmqvist 2 6 6
Aleksandra Pitak 0 3 2
28.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Margaux Orange 2 6 6
Katarzyna Pitak 0 2 2
kobiety singel halowa Singapore Singapore sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
Finał
Elina Svitolina 2 3 6 6
Sloane Stephens 1 6 2 2
mężczyźni debel halowa France Brest Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
Finał
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 2 3 6 10
Leander Paes/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 1 6 4 2
mężczyźni debel halowa Austria Vienna sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
Finał
Joe Salisbury/Neal Skupski 2 7 6
Mike Bryan/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 0 65 3
mężczyźni debel twarda USA Las Vegas Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
Finał
Marcelo Arevalo/Roberto Maytin 2 6 6
Robert Galloway/Nathan Pasha 0 3 3
mężczyźni debel halowa Switzerland Basel sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
Finał
Dominic Inglot/Franko Skugor 2 6 7
Alexander Zverev/Mischa Zverev 0 2 5
kobiety debel halowa Singapore Singapore sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
Finał
Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic 2 6 7
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova 0 4 5
<