Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel ceglana Argentina Argentina F7 (Corrientes) sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alejandro Orihuela 2 6 5 6
Nicolas Agustin Lema 1 3 7 2
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz 2 6 6
Francisco Alarcon 0 0 1
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Bruna 2 6 6
Valentin Velazquez 0 3 2
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mateo Berne 2 6 7
Francisco Erramuspe 0 4 62
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Fernando Sierra 2 6 6
Gonzalo Juarez 0 3 1
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Federico Juan Aguilar 2 6 6
Cristian Luciano Pastore 0 2 2
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ramiro Pioli Tizon 2 6 6
Matheo Carabelli 0 1 4
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jeremias Rocco 2 6 6
Hugo Jorge Suarez 0 1 1
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 2 6 1 7
Lucas Luini 1 4 6 63
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gian Matias Di Natale 2 6 6
Ian Fligler 0 3 3
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Juan Pablo Cenoz 2 6 6
Iago Ciucio 0 2 0
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mariano Navone 2 6 6
Ignacio Novo 0 0 3
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Benjamin L. Ambrosio 2 6 6
Sebastian Rafael Sotelo 0 1 1
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Julian Cundom 2 6 6
Juan Mauricio Gonzalez Paiva 0 3 3
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Boruch Skierkier 2 6 6
Ezequiel Linarez 0 2 1
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Felix Arroyo Viglino 2 0 6 6
Jesus Matias Quiroga 1 6 1 4
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Joaquin Benoit 2 6 6
Maximo Secatore 0 2 1
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Martin Ignacio Linares 2 6 7
Alejo Gonzalez 0 1 5
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ezequiel Monferrer 2 7 6
German Savu 0 5 2
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Leandro Ezequiel Ventura 2 6 6
Matias Riva 0 1 1
mężczyźni singel halowa France Paris sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Feliciano Lopez 2 6 6 7
Jan-Lennard Struff 1 3 72 65
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Mahut 2 3 7 7
Sam Querrey 1 6 61 63
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Malek Jaziri 2 6 7
Constant Lestienne 0 4 64
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Robin Haase 2 6 6
Corentin Moutet 0 2 1
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 2 7 6
Nicolas Jarry 0 62 4
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Vasek Pospisil 2 4 7 7
Dusan Lajovic 1 6 5 63
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Matthew Ebden 2 6 3 6
Guido Pella 1 3 6 1
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Peter Gojowczyk 2 6 4 6
Aljaz Bedene 1 4 6 2
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Joao Sousa 2 6 6 6
Gregoire Barrere 1 72 0 2
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Benoit Paire 2 6 6
Taro Daniel 0 3 3
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tennys Sandgren 2 4 6 6
Mackenzie Mcdonald 1 6 3 4
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Denis Kudla 2 6 5 6
Andreas Seppi 1 4 7 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Brazil Brazil F6 (Curitiba) sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.18
Półfinał
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 7 6
Maximiliano Estevez 0 62 2
27.10.18
Półfinał
Francisco Cerundolo 2 6 6
Alejandro Tabilo 0 2 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Brazil Brazil F7 (Sao sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Pedro Ortega 2 6 6
Gabriel Schlatter 0 2 3
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Enrique Bogo 2 6 6
Lucas Cherione 0 1 1
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Felipe Assuncao Garla 2 6 6
Heitor Thieme 0 1 0
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Osni Nery Junior 2 7 6
Gabriel Bendazoli 0 5 0
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Asdrubal Gobernate 2 4 7 7
Ishwara Pola 1 6 60 5
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Joao Hinsching 2 4 6 6
Lucas Obeid 1 6 3 3
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lucas Biato Bernardo 2 3 7 6
Victor Segantini Bertoldo 1 6 5 2
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues 2 6 6
Gabriel Tumasonis 0 1 0
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nicolas De Marco 2 7 6
Leonardo Reami Da Cunha 0 5 3
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Damien Wenger 2 6 6
Andre Schiabel 0 1 3
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Hugo Moura 2 6 6
Caio Cordoba Lopes 0 1 2
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mateus Alves (2001) 2 6 6
Bruno Figlia 0 2 0
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Zaidman 2 6 7
Rodrigo Lujan 0 0 5
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Felipe Muzzi 2 6 6
Bruno Sbeghen 0 2 4
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Joao Pedro Alcantara 2 6 6 6
Sergio Henrique Amorim 1 77 1 1
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida 2 6 6
Karl William Wurth Mac-Leay 0 2 1
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Joao Giannella 2 6 6
Lucas Gessner 0 3 4
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Matheus Trevisan Rezende 2 6 6
Matheus Macedo Ribeiro 0 0 1
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos 2 6 6
Renato Teixeira Mendes 0 0 1
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Leonardo Schmitz Frederico 2 6 6
Renan Perdigao 0 3 1
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Bruno Clemente 2 5 6 6
Joao Marcos Nusdeo 1 7 2 2
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Caio Gruber 2 6 6
Matheus Comunello 0 3 2
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Victor Pilla Helal Lopes De Oliveira 2 6 6
Bernardo Muzzi 0 1 2
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gabriel Generoso 1 0 7 6 3
Luis Britto krecz 0 6 6 0
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gustavo Heide 2 6 6
Rai Vicente De Araujo 0 4 4
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Natan Rodrigues 2 6 6
Gustavo Teisen Pereira 0 2 0
mężczyźni singel halowa France Brest Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.18
Półfinał
Richard Berankis 2 6 6
Roberto Carballes Baena 0 2 2
27.10.18
Półfinał
Hubert Hurkacz 1 7 1 4
Stefano Travaglia krecz 0 6 2
mężczyźni singel twarda Australia Canberra Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jose Statham 2 6 6
Lucas Vuradin 0 3 2
27.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jose Statham 2 6 6
Matthew Christopher Romios 0 3 0
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Michael Look 2 6 7
James Frawley 0 4 60
27.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Brydan Klein 2 6 6
Edward Bourchier 0 2 1
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Brydan Klein 2 6 6
Tomislav Edward Papac 0 0 3
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Edward Bourchier 2 6 6
Gage Brymer 0 3 4
27.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Francesco Vilardo 2 6 6
Thomas Bosancic 0 2 1
27.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Harry Bourchier 2 7 2 6
Alexander Crnokrak 1 62 6 1
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Harry Bourchier 2 6 6
Colin Sinclair 0 2 4
27.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Scott Puodziunas 2 6 6
Michael Look 0 4 0
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Scott Puodziunas 2 6 7
Connor Johnson 0 1 64
27.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Tung-Lin Wu 2 6 6
Erik Holt-Crossman 0 2 3
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Thomas Fancutt 2 6 7
Jason Taylor 0 1 5
27.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Thomas Fancutt 2 6 6
James Ibrahim 0 2 2
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Matthew Christopher Romios 2 6 6
Jamieson Nathan 0 0 2
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Thomas Bosancic 2 1 6 6
Tom Evans 1 6 4 3
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alexander Crnokrak 2 6 6
Calum Puttergill 0 4 2
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Erik Holt-Crossman 2 4 7 6
David Barclay 1 6 62 4
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
James Ibrahim 2 2 6 6
Adam Taylor 1 6 3 3
27.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jayden Court 2 1 7 7
Evan Hoyt 1 6 65 63
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jayden Court 2 2 7 6
Moerani Bouzige 1 6 66 0
mężczyźni singel halowa USA Charlottesville Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alejandro Gonzalez 2 6 6
Isaiah Strode 0 1 2
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Takanyi Garanganga 2 6 4 7
Kaichi Uchida 1 3 6 63
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alejandro Gomez 2 6 6
Aswin Lizen 0 1 4
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Denis Yevseyev 2 6 6
Tom Fawcett 0 1 4
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Marcos Giron 2 3 6 6
Harri Heliovaara 1 6 1 1
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lloyd Glasspool 2 1 6 6
Evan King 1 6 3 2
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Evan Song 2 3 7 6
Sekou Bangoura 1 6 61 4
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Stefan Kozlov 2 3 7 6
Emil Reinberg 1 6 64 1
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jared Hiltzik 2 6 6 6
Moez Echargui 1 1 74 4
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jan Choinski 2 4 6 7
Ryan Shane 1 6 2 64
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Henrik Wiersholm 2 2 7 6
Hugo Grenier 1 6 65 4
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Petros Chrysochos 2 7 3 6
Oliver Crawford 1 5 6 3
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tommy Paul 2 6 6 6
Alexander Ritschard 1 3 77 4
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nuno Borges 2 6 6
Martin Redlicki 0 2 4
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mikael Ymer 2 3 6 6
Daniel Nguyen 1 6 2 4
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alen Avidzba 2 6 6
Yshai Oliel 0 2 4
mężczyźni singel dywanowa Czech Republic Czech Republic F7 sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.18
Półfinał
Julian Ocleppo 2 4 7 7
Niels Lootsma 1 6 62 66
27.10.18
Półfinał
Michael Vrbensky 2 7 6 6
Petr Nouza 1 66 75 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Slovakia Davis Cup Group sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.18
Martin Klizan 2 6 6
Egor Gerasimov 0 4 3
mężczyźni singel dywanowa Germany Eckental Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Igor Sijsling 2 7 6
Lukas Klein 0 68 3
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gleb Sakharov 2 6 3 6
Tak Khunn Wang 1 3 6 3
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tobias Simon 2 3 7 7
Aldin Setkic 1 6 65 5
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jan Satral 2 7 6
Kai Lemstra 0 5 1
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Roberto Marcora 2 6 6
Bastien Presuhn 0 1 4
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Albano Olivetti 1 6 1
Tallon Griekspoor krecz 0 4 0
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Joris De Loore 2 7 7
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr 0 5 62
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
David Poljak 2 6 6
Leopold Zima 0 4 4
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alexander Bublik 2 6 7
Robin Kern 0 1 5
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Johannes Haerteis 2 6 6
Tim Hofmann 0 3 1
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Christoph Negritu 2 6 6
Thomas Statzberger 0 1 1
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 1 6
Pavel Kotov krecz 0 2
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Viktor Durasovic 2 6 6 6
Jeremy Jahn 1 72 3 2
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Benjamin Bonzi 2 7 6
Christian Seraphim 0 63 4
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Borna Gojo 2 6 6
Alexandre Muller 0 3 4
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Corentin Denolly 2 6 6 7
Elmar Ejupovic 1 3 75 5
mężczyźni singel twarda Egypt Egypt F24 (Sharm sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.18
Półfinał
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 6 6
Alexander Igoshin 0 1 1
27.10.18
Półfinał
Alexander Erler 2 7 4 7
Adam Moundir 1 64 6 61
mężczyźni singel twarda Egypt Egypt F25 (Sharm sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Giorgio Ruello 2 6 4 6
Bjorn Nareyka 1 4 6 2
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Anatoliy Petrenko 2 6 6 7
Leonardo Catani 1 4 75 64
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Giordan Kunz 2 6 6
Artem Zharkov 0 1 0
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Omar Elkadi 2 6 6
Muhammad Ragy 0 0 2
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Francesco Maria Silvestrini 2 6 6
Ignacio Barrios 0 0 0
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ali Dawani 2 6 6
Danylo Chychin 0 1 2
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Taha Kapadia 2 6 6
Mohan Kiran Arunachala 0 0 0
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yacoub Makzoume 2 6 6
Rishi Paventhan 0 4 0
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gokul Suresh 2 6 7
Parikshit Somani 0 3 5
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Zhan Skindzer 2 6 6
Robert Ziganshin 0 1 0
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sergei Pogosian 2 6 6
Anwar Elkamony 0 1 0
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tsimafei Basalyha 2 7 6
Alejandro Hastings 0 66 2
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Omni Kumar 2 6 6
Daniel Alonte 0 1 0
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Deney Wassermann 2 6 6
Wellington Bastos 0 0 1
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Giannicola Misasi 2 6 6
David Poole 0 2 3
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Iacopo Sada 2 6 6
Yash Chaurasia 0 1 2
mężczyźni singel halowa Austria Vienna sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.18
Półfinał
Kevin Anderson 2 6 3 6
Fernando Verdasco 1 3 6 4
27.10.18
Półfinał
Kei Nishikori 2 6 6
Mikhail Kukushkin 0 4 3
mężczyźni singel dywanowa Estonia Estonia F2 (Tartu) sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Richards Emulins 2 6 6
Hermanni Tiainen 0 1 1
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Aleksas Tverijonas 2 6 6
Vladislav Gorbatenko 0 1 1
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Aliaksandr Prudnikau 2 6 7
Pavel Liavonchyk 0 1 5
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ilari Vesanen 2 6 6
Samuel Veikkolainen Jansson 0 3 4
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Dzianis Zharyn 2 6 6
Vadym Prynko 0 2 2
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Robin Erik Parts 2 6 3 6
Artur Kulibaba 1 2 6 3
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nikola Slavic 2 6 6
Gustavs Lukstins 0 0 3
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
David Quayle 2 6 6
Jason Sormunen 0 3 2
mężczyźni singel halowa Germany Germany F16 (Hamburg) sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.18
Finał
Altug Celikbilek 2 6 2 6
Louis Wessels 1 2 6 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Greece Greece F6 (Heraklion) sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nico Matic 2 6 6
Stefan Luckanov 0 3 2
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Stephanos Schinas 2 6 7
Augusto Virgili 0 4 65
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Eric Ahren Moonga 2 6 7
Massimo Brambati 0 4 5
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
George Davies 1 6 3
Roee Benya krecz 0 4 0
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Martin Dimitrov 2 6 1 6
Tadas Tarasevicius 1 4 6 4
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Domen Gostincar 2 6 6
Valentin Ivanov 0 3 1
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Christian Braun 2 2 6 6
Alexander Abou Boutros 1 6 2 3
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Adam Jones 2 6 6
Imran Sibille 0 0 2
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Austin Rapp 2 6 6
Alexandros Ntinto 0 0 1
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Elliott Farmer 2 6 6
Linus Bilfinger-Sanchez 0 2 3
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Kenta Kurita 2 6 6
Mateo Bubalo 0 2 0
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Pablo Schelcher Muro 2 6 6
Martin Tomov 0 1 3
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Dragan Grahovac 2 6 6
Syed Ameer Hosain 0 4 4
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Linus Krohn 2 6 6
Markus Neuhauser 0 0 2
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Samuele Ramazzotti 1 6 1
Christos Keisidis krecz 0 2 1
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Michalis Sakellaridis 2 6 6
Stefanos Sakellaridis 0 4 4
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ioannis Papounidis 2 6 6
Nikolas Tsomlektsoglou 0 1 1
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mathieu Garcia 2 6 6
Francesco Paschetto 0 3 4
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Stefan Petrovic 2 6 6
Radoslav Shandarov 0 1 4
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu 2 6 6
George Agious 0 1 1
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Marvin Rehberg 2 6 6
Davide Tortora 0 2 1
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Demeroutis 2 7 5 6
Matthew Hingley 1 5 7 3
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Charles Tzicas 2 6 6
Victoras Zervoudakis 0 4 2
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Stefan Palosi 2 6 6
Athanasios Bilis 0 3 2
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Joshua Rose 2 6 7
Josh Hublitz 0 3 5
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jake Hersey 2 6 6
Marios Stavropoulos 0 0 0
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Dorian Kos 2 6 6
Dragutin Djurasovic 0 0 0
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Chrisovalantis Tamiolakis 1 w/o
Francisco Riveiro Carmona 0
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Pietro Romeo Scomparin 2 6 6
Kiri Psaras 0 0 3
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Maurus Malgiaritta 2 6 6
Stefan Frljanic 0 2 4
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Dimitrios Choumis 2 6 6
Michalis Kostikoglou 0 2 3
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Konstantinos Raptis 2 6 6 7
Hugo Cazaban 1 71 3 63
mężczyźni singel ceglana Ecuador Guayaquil Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Federico Zeballos 2 1 7 6
Pedro Sakamoto 1 6 66 2
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ivan Endara 2 7 7
Gonzalo Lama 0 5 66
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Fernando Romboli 2 6 6
Juan Sebastian Zabala Vargas 0 2 2
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Fabricio Neis 2 6 4 6
Felipe Mantilla 1 4 6 4
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Juan Sebastian Gomez 2 6 6
Juan Ignacio Galarza 0 4 1
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Renzo Olivo 2 7 6
Dragos Dima 0 65 2
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Miljan Zekic 2 6 7
Orlando Luz 0 0 5
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Martin Cuevas 2 6 6
Alexander Zederbauer 0 3 3
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Franco Agamenone 2 6 6
Matthew Segura 0 2 1
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Federico Coria 2 6 6
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 0 4 3
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 6 6
Cristian Rodriguez 0 0 4
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ulises Blanch 2 6 6
Raybin Lee Chan 0 0 0
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Thiago Seyboth Wild 2 6 6
Andrea Collarini 0 4 4
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 6 6 6
Cayetano March 1 2 710 2
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 1 6 1
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera krecz 0 4 2
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ricardo Alban 1 1 3
Mauricio Echazu krecz 0 6 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy Italy F33 (Santa sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.18
Finał
Raul Brancaccio 2 6 6
Dimitar Kuzmanov 0 4 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy Italy F34 (Santa sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Diego Matos 2 6 7
Andrea Fiorentini 0 4 5
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Franjo Raspudic 2 6 6
Niclas Loccisano 0 2 0
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Teodor Nicolae Marin 2 6 6
Luka Stojanovic (SRB) 0 2 4
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Toby Martin 2 6 6
Leonardo Mazzucchelli 0 1 4
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Luca George Tatomir 2 6 1 6
Marco Dessi 1 4 6 2
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Vladimir Filip 2 6 7 6
Patrick Grigoriu 1 73 5 4
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Rayane Roumane 2 6 6
Massimiliano De Pasquale 0 3 2
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Parizzia 2 6 6
Guan Kai Wang 0 1 1
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 6 6
Mario Salinger 0 0 1
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Thiago Agustin Tirante 2 6 6
Noah Schlagenhauf 0 2 2
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Muthu Aadhitiya Senthilkumar 2 6 6
Sid Donarski 0 2 0
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Milan Radojkovic 2 6 2 7
Umberto Setter 1 1 6 5
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Francesco Maestrelli 2 6 6
Riccardo Mascarini 0 0 2
mężczyźni singel twarda Kuwait Kuwait F1 (Meshref) sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Dennis Uspensky 2 6 6
Elyas Abdulnabi 0 2 1
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Hasan Abdulnabi 2 7 6
Akim Zarichanskyy 0 62 0
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Rayane Alami 2 6 6
Abdulaziz Redha 0 3 1
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Karl Adrian Ringdal Noerstenaes 2 6 6
Kareem Abdulnabi 0 4 3
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Preston Brown 2 6 6
Abdullah Shannan Alharrasi 0 0 1
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Obrad Markovski 2 6 7
Mousa Zayed 0 4 67
mężczyźni singel twarda USA Las Vegas Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.18
Półfinał
Blaz Rola 2 6 7
John-Patrick Smith 0 3 5
27.10.18
Półfinał
Thanasi Kokkinakis 2 6 6
Casper Ruud 0 4 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Peru Lima Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.18
Finał
Christian Garin 2 6 6
Pedro Sousa 0 4 4
mężczyźni singel twarda China Liuzhou Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.18
Półfinał
Radu Albot 2 6 6
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 0 3 3
27.10.18
Półfinał
Miomir Kecmanovic 2 3 6 6
Blaz Kavcic 1 6 3 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Portugal Portugal F22 (Tavira) sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.18
Ćwierćfinał
Frederico Gil 2 6 6
Luis Faria 0 3 0
27.10.18
Półfinał
Frederico Gil 2 6 6
Gijs Brouwer 0 3 4
27.10.18
Ćwierćfinał
Joao Monteiro 2 6 6
Raphael Baltensperger 0 4 4
27.10.18
Ćwierćfinał
Tiago Cacao 2 6 6
Jakob Johansson-Holm 0 2 1
27.10.18
Ćwierćfinał
Gijs Brouwer 2 4 6 6
Miguel Semmler 1 6 3 1
mężczyźni singel twarda China Shenzhen Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Saketh-Sai Myneni 2 6 7
Natthasith Kunsuwan 0 4 5
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yaraslav Shyla 2 7 4 6
Chien-Hsun Lo 1 65 6 3
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ji Sung Nam 2 6 6
Yuanfeng Li 0 4 1
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 2 6 6
Shi Hong Zeng 0 2 4
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Michael Zhu 2 6 7
Ivan Sabanov 0 4 64
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Matej Sabanov 1 2 4
Djurabeck Karimov krecz 0 6 0
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Arjun Kadhe 1 7 1 1
Mikhail Elgin krecz 0 6 1
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Xin Gao 2 6 6
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov 0 1 2
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sidharth Rawat 2 6 6
Jianhui Li 0 3 3
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Goncalo Oliveira 2 6 6
Yecong He 0 0 3
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sumit Nagal 2 6 6
Hanyi Liu 0 2 0
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sasi Kumar Mukund 2 6 7 6
Emil Ruusuvuori 1 713 63 4
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Khumoun Sultanov 2 6 6
Miliaan Niesten 0 1 2
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Haitong Xia 2 7 5 6
Sergey Betov 1 67 7 1
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Fajing Sun 2 6 6
N.Sriram Balaji 0 3 4
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Zsombor Piros 2 6 6
Cheong-Eui Kim 0 1 3
mężczyźni singel halowa Switzerland Basel sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.18
Półfinał
Roger Federer 2 6 6
Daniil Medvedev 0 1 4
27.10.18
Półfinał
Marius Copil 2 6 6 6
Alexander Zverev 1 3 76 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Thailand Thailand F7 (Nonthaburi) sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jung-Woong Na 2 6 6
Hao Yuan Ng 0 3 1
27.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Matic Spec 2 6 6
Chanchin Sookton-Eng 0 3 4
27.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Pol Wattanakul 2 6 6
Chukang Wang 0 2 1
27.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Young Seok Kim 2 6 6
Nawakarn Khunjan 0 4 3
27.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Yu Hsiang Chiu 2 4 6 6
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev 1 6 3 2
27.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Wei-De Lin 2 6 6
Yuttana Charoenphon 0 4 4
27.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Siddharth Vishwakarma 2 6 7
Krittin Koaykul 0 2 5
27.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Mitchell Thomas Mcdaniels 2 4 6 6
Vorachon Rakpuangchon 1 6 1 2
27.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Sanhui Shin 2 6 6
Sam Ryan Ziegann 0 2 1
27.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Tsung-Hao Huang 2 6 6
Pawin Jirapoomdaje 0 1 3
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ray Ho 2 6 6 6
Sharobiddin Abzalov 1 4 74 2
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tonkla Mulada 2 6 6
Suthinan Tanthaseraneewat 0 3 2
mężczyźni singel twarda Australia Traralgon Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.18
Półfinał
Jordan Thompson 2 6 4 6
Marc Polmans 1 0 6 0
27.10.18
Półfinał
Yoshihito Nishioka 2 7 6
Alex Bolt 0 5 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Tunisia Tunisia F37 (Monastir) sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.18
Półfinał
Aziz Dougaz 2 6 6 6
Jeremy Sonkin 1 73 1 3
27.10.18
Półfinał
Gabriel Petit 2 6 6
Dimitriy Voronin 0 2 1
mężczyźni singel twarda Tunisia Tunisia F38 (Monastir) sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ameur Ben Hassen 2 7 7
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros 0 5 5
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Harry David Meehan 2 7 6
Skander Ben Fraj 0 5 4
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Anton Desyatnik 2 6 6
Bayrem Frigui 0 0 0
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Vitalii Shcherba 2 7 6
Simon Musset 0 66 0
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Daniele Catini 2 6 6
Rayen Zribi 0 0 3
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Roman Blokhin 2 6 6
Victor Lochmann 0 3 1
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Edoardo Lavagno 2 6 6
Strahinja Pjeranovic 0 2 1
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Daniel De Jonge 2 6 7
Mathis Moysan 0 2 5
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Vladislav Ivanov 2 6 6
David Kciuk 0 0 0
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Niccolo Inserra 2 6 6
Anthony Lambert 0 2 2
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Vito Dell'Elba 2 6 6
Taieb Raboudi 0 0 3
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Buvaysar Gadamauri 2 6 6
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza 0 3 0
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ervin Haris Eminefendic 2 6 6
Timo Schildknecht 0 1 1
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Arthur Bernabe 2 6 6
Skander Ben Abdallah 0 2 1
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alexander Kotzen 2 6 6
Ronald Gabas 0 3 1
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sami Achour 2 6 1 6
Luke Issajenko 1 4 6 3
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Anas Abdelouahid 2 6 6
Maxime Leclercq 0 0 0
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Maxime Joris 2 6 6
Mohamed Selim Ben Ali 0 4 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Turkey Turkey F33 (Antalya) sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.18
Półfinał
Jordi Samper-Montana 1 2
Peter Heller krecz 0 0
27.10.18
Półfinał
Riccardo Bonadio 2 6 6
Ivan Nedelko 0 2 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Turkey Turkey F34 (Antalya) sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Santiago Salazar 2 6 6
Masood Eisa-Beygi 0 0 1
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Horst Rieder 2 7 6
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu 0 68 3
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Bogdan Pavel 2 6 6
Giuseppe La Vela 0 4 0
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mats Hermans 2 6 6 6
Alexandru Ionel Stroe 1 1 711 0
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Vitomir Markovic 2 6 6
Nabi Kustepe 0 0 2
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ajay Pruthvi Nemakal 2 7 6
Nicholas Adesalu 0 5 2
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Valentin Vanta 2 6 6
Nitin Gunduboina 0 1 2
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lorenzo Corioni 2 6 6
Hesam Yazdi 0 3 1
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Umut Akkoyun 2 6 6
Ali Mert Kuyumcu 0 1 1
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mohammad Mirzaei 2 6 6
Ritesh Dubey 0 0 0
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Aleksandr Braynin 2 6 6
Deniz Temel 0 1 0
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sultan Narbekov 2 1 6 7
Pietro Orlando Fellin 1 6 4 64
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Vlad Cristian Niculae 2 6 6
Damir Makhmudov 0 2 2
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gabriele Bosio 2 6 6
Kutsal Korkmaz 0 2 2
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tomas Vanko 2 6 6
Kayra Kargin 0 2 2
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Artsiom Bardzin 2 7 6
Sami Ben Abdennibi 0 68 0
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Stefan Gazo 2 6 6
Daniil Gusev 0 2 1
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Michael Jalpota 2 6 7
Jorge Gomez Garcia 0 1 5
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sabit Suntic 2 6 6
Stanley Payyappilly 0 0 0
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Filippo Speziali 2 6 6
Ayman Azarioh 0 1 0
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Leon C Roider 2 6 6
Adria Vallejo Ferrer 0 2 3
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Aliaksey Matsiush 2 3 6 6
Kerim Esiev 1 6 4 1
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Andrey Uvarov 2 6 6
Atilla Cavdar 0 2 3
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic 2 6 7
Enes Donmezer 0 2 5
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Joshua Golding 2 7 2 6
Noah Prehn 1 5 6 3
mężczyźni singel twarda USA USA F28b (Waco) sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.18
Finał
Evan Zhu 1 6
Roy Smith krecz 0 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana USA USA F29 (Birmingham) sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sergey Belov 2 6 6
Jason Pimenta 0 1 3
27.10.18
Patrick Daciek 2 6 7
Sean Presson 0 2 5
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Dragos Constantin Ignat 2 6 6
Lucca Silva 0 1 1
27.10.18
Strahinja Rakic 2 6 6
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco 0 3 3
27.10.18
Brandon Laubser 2 6 6
Perry Gregg 0 4 0
27.10.18
Ryan Alexander Mueller 2 6 6
Diego Chavarria 0 2 2
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Oscar Mesquida Berg 2 6 6
Christopher Morin Kougoucheff 0 3 3
27.10.18
Quentin Coulaud 2 6 6
Jordi Redelijk 0 2 3
27.10.18
Mwendwa Mbithi 2 6 5 6
Karl Poling 1 4 7 3
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nikola Samardzic 2 6 6
Rowland Phillips 0 4 4
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Simon Baudry 2 6 3 6
Trevor Foshey 1 2 6 3
27.10.18
Zhe Zhou 2 6 6
Zachary Smith 0 2 4
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Rrezart Cungu 2 6 6
Coy Simon 0 3 4
27.10.18
Mcclain Kessler 2 6 6
Davis Mark Dawson 0 3 3
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Riccardo Roberto 2 6 6
Jarryd Woog 0 0 3
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gabriel Decamps 2 6 6
Matteo De Vincentis 0 0 0
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Edson David Ortiz Tovar 2 6 6
Alex Bancila 0 2 0
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Timo Stodder 2 6 4 6
Roberts Grinvalds 1 3 6 3
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Julian Zlobinsky 2 6 6
Nikolai Manchev 0 1 0
27.10.18
Scott Jones 2 6 6
Aljaz Jakob Kaplja 0 3 3
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Morgan Dill 2 6 6
Sami Kirberg 0 2 4
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros 2 6 6 6
Timothy Dollman 1 4 72 4
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alexey Nesterov (1998) 2 6 6
Nicolas Rouanet 0 3 1
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jeremy Gschwendtner 2 7 7
Korey Lovett 0 62 62
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jan Soeren Hain 2 6 6
Jai Corbett 0 4 1
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Florian Broska 2 6 6
Andrea Caligiana 0 4 4
27.10.18
William Grant 2 6 6
Jason Dilly 0 1 0
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Preston Touliatos 2 7 6
Gregor Ramskogler 0 5 4
27.10.18
Rafael Tosetto 2 6 7
Stratton Gilmore 0 2 5
27.10.18
Patrick Sebastian 2 6 6
Brian Boggs 0 1 0
27.10.18
Marko Ilic 2 5 6 6
Hendrik Inno 1 7 4 4
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jonathan Sorbo 2 6 6
Jibran Akhtar 0 1 3
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Daniel Janko 2 6 6
Jake Kusmider 0 2 2
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Teodor Giusca 2 6 6
Alejandro Valencia 0 2 2
27.10.18
Kiranpal Pannu 2 6 6
Mark Chigaazira 0 0 4
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Patrick Harper 2 4 6 6
Manoel Felipe De Alencar 1 6 4 3
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Kyle Johnson 2 6 3 6
Joaquin Vallejo 1 2 6 1
27.10.18
Ronan Jachuck 2 7 3 6
Garrett Johns 1 5 6 1
27.10.18
Giles Hussey 2 6 6
Thomas Macleod 0 2 0
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Eduardo Mena Rodado 2 6 5 6
Simon Junk 1 3 7 3
mężczyźni singel twarda Vietnam Vietnam F4 (Tay sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.18
Półfinał
Roman Safiullin 2 6 6
Rio Noguchi 0 1 2
27.10.18
Finał
Roman Safiullin 2 7 6
Nam Hoang Ly 0 67 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Vietnam Vietnam F5 (Tay sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Kenny Bun 2 6 6
Kacper Long Vu 0 2 0
27.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Olly Sadler 2 6 6
Ha Minh Duc Vu 0 1 3
27.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Vladimir Polyakov 2 6 6
Cheong Hwi Kim 0 1 1
27.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Kunal Anand 2 6 6
Quang Huy Tran 0 0 0
27.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Samuel Shropshire 2 6 6
Jackson Varney 0 2 3
27.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Worarin Kumthonkittikul 2 6 6
Le Tian Wang 0 2 0
27.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
George Botezan 2 7 6
Jesse Delaney 0 61 4
27.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Grigoriy Lomakin 2 6 6
Xin Hu 0 3 1
27.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ajeet Rai 2 6 6
Quang Truong Tran 0 1 0
27.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Nitin Kumar Sinha 2 6 6
Sarith Our 0 1 0
27.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jayesh Pungliya 2 6 6
Sai Saran Reddy Byreddy 0 4 1
27.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Linus Frost 2 6 6
Brandon Perez 0 3 3
27.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Kaiwei Wang 2 6 6
Hai Truong Vo 0 1 3
27.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Arthur Weber 2 6 6
Christian Samuelsson 0 4 4
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Quang Truong Tran 2 6 6
Rajendra Kedam 0 1 0
27.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ao Shen 2 6 6
Huynh Thinh 0 3 4
kobiety singel twarda Australia Bendigo sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.18
Półfinał
Ellen Perez 2 7 6 6
Gabriella Taylor 1 67 72 4
27.10.18
Półfinał
Priscilla Hon 2 6 4 6
Lizette Cabrera 1 4 6 2
kobiety singel ceglana Greece Heraklion sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Agata Bachanek 2 6 6
Maria-Aspasia Kotsiou 0 2 0
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Eirini Kontaki 2 6 6
Leonora Radocaj 0 2 2
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Moni Potrc 2 6 6
Iulia Savescu 0 2 3
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gloria Ceschi 2 6 6
Dejana Milenkovic 0 3 1
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sonja Krtenova 2 6 7
Maria Marnellou 0 3 5
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Paula Mihaela Onita 2 6 6
Maria Vasileiadi 0 0 0
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ramona Mataruga 2 6 6
Carlotta Moccia 0 2 3
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Lara Kaiser 0 1 2
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jennifer Ruggeri 2 6 6
Dorothea Saar 0 3 4
kobiety singel halowa Turkey Istanbul sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.18
Finał
Raluca Georgiana Serban 2 6 7
Nina Stojanovic 0 2 5
kobiety singel twarda India Mumbai sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sofia Shapatava 2 6 6
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi 0 0 3
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Urszula Radwanska 2 6 6
Emily Webley-Smith 0 4 3
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Oksana Kalashnikova 2 6 6
Ksenia Palkina 0 2 1
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Natalija Kostic 2 7 6
Fiona Codino 0 5 0
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Hiroko Kuwata 2 6 6
Sowjanya Bavisetti 0 3 1
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tereza Martincova 2 6 6
Naoko Eto 0 0 0
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Pranjala Yadlapalli 2 6 6
Mihika Yadav 0 3 0
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mahak Jain 2 3 6 7
Yana Sizikova 1 6 3 5
kobiety singel halowa Portugal Lousada sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 2 6 6
Odile Maesfranckx 0 4 3
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia 1 w/o
Madalena Tanqueiro 0
27.10.18
Półfinał
Francisca Jorge 2 7 3 6
Katharina Hering 1 62 6 3
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Laia Conde Monfort 2 6 6
Patricia Brandao 0 0 0
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Xenia De Luna 2 6 6
Laura Munoz-Baroja Orallo 0 4 0
27.10.18
Półfinał
Aubane Droguet 2 2 7 6
Carmen Schultheiss 1 6 5 2
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Louisa Junghanns 2 6 7
Andrea Arratia Fernandez 0 2 63
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Maria Santos 2 6 4 6
Ana Conde Vendrell 1 2 6 2
kobiety singel twarda USA Macon sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.18
Ćwierćfinał
Varvara Lepchenko 2 6 7
Danielle Lao 0 2 5
27.10.18
Półfinał
Varvara Lepchenko 2 6 6
Allie Kiick 0 4 2
27.10.18
Ćwierćfinał
Veronica Cepede Royg 2 6 6
Hailey Baptiste 0 4 4
27.10.18
Półfinał
Veronica Cepede Royg 1 6 2
Marie Bouzkova krecz 0 3 0
27.10.18
Ćwierćfinał
Allie Kiick 2 6 7
Kayla Day 0 2 5
27.10.18
Ćwierćfinał
Marie Bouzkova 2 7 6
Jessica Pegula 0 5 2
kobiety singel twarda Mexico Mexico City sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sara Castellano 1 6 2
Christina Shakovets krecz 0 0 0
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nikita Uberoi 2 6 6
Maria Jose Hernandez Magro Quiroz 0 3 1
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Brenda Sarahi Baez 2 4 6 6
Andrea Duva 1 6 2 4
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Zoe Hitt 2 6 6
Maria Elena Munoz Colin 0 2 0
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Soizette Simmons 2 6 6
Jimena Garcia Rueda 0 1 1
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Aida Garcia Mendez 2 7 6
Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano 0 5 2
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tricia Mar 2 6 6
Morocco Hitt 0 1 1
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Audrey Ann Blakely 2 6 6
Fernanda Guadalupe Regalado Macias 0 3 2
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Averie Bowen 2 6 6
Marcela Guinto 0 4 4
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Anabel Aguilar Ramirez 2 6 6
Regina Ruiz 0 2 2
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Katya Ramirez 2 6 6
Jessica Marmorstein 0 3 3
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Chiara Di Genova 2 7 6
Maria Del Mar Sanchez 0 5 0
kobiety singel twarda Tunisia Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.18
Półfinał
Silvia Njiric 2 7 6
Denisa Hindova 0 5 0
27.10.18
Półfinał
Nikola Tomanova 2 6 7
Merel Hoedt 0 4 63
kobiety singel twarda China Nanning sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.18
Półfinał
Xinyun Han 2 6 6
Su Jeong Jang 0 4 2
27.10.18
Półfinał
Karman Kaur Thandi 2 6 6
Julia Glushko 0 3 3
kobiety singel halowa France Nantes sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez 2 6 6
Agnes Brun 0 2 0
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Aleksandra Pospelova 2 7 3 6
Kelia Le Bihan 1 65 6 4
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Irys Ekani 2 6 6
Rachel Girard 0 2 2
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alice Robbe 2 6 6 6
Clemence Fayol 1 74 3 1
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sandy Callios 2 6 6
Heranne Excellent 0 2 0
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Maneva Rakotomalala 2 6 6
Amandine Cazeaux 0 4 1
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Karine Marion Job 2 6 6
Victoire De Samucewicz 0 1 3
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mathilde Lollia 2 6 6
Clarisse Bennoit 0 4 3
kobiety singel twarda Thailand Nonthaburi sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Yeong Won Jeong 2 7 6
Yatawee Chimchum 0 5 3
27.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Tamachan Momkoonthod 2 6 6
Warisara Lee 0 2 2
kobiety singel halowa Norway Oslo sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.18
Finał
Harriet Dart 1 6 1
Paula Badosa Gibert krecz 0 2 0
kobiety singel halowa Luxembourg Petange sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Aravane Rezai 2 6 6
Kira Golenko 0 0 2
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Constance Sibille 2 6 6
Victoria Pahlett 0 3 1
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alena Fomina 2 7 6
Tatiana Silbereisen 0 5 1
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Anna Klasen 2 3 6 6
Julia Victoria Rennert 1 6 3 0
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Laura Svatikova 2 6 6
Gina Veyder 0 3 2
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Arlinda Rushiti 2 6 6
Sophia Weiland 0 0 0
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mihaela Djakovic 2 7 6
Sarah Mueller 0 5 3
kobiety singel halowa France Poitiers sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.18
Półfinał
Viktorija Golubic 2 3 6 6
Monica Niculescu 1 6 4 3
27.10.18
Półfinał
Natalia Vikhlyantseva 2 6 7
Tereza Smitkova 0 3 64
kobiety singel halowa Canada Saguenay sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.18
Półfinał
Quirine Lemoine 1 7 4 2
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu krecz 0 6 0
27.10.18
Półfinał
Katherine Sebov 2 6 1 6
Daria Lopatetskaya 1 2 6 2
kobiety singel ceglana Italy Santa Margherita Di sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.18
Półfinał
Polina Leykina 2 6 6
Ylena In-Albon 0 1 4
27.10.18
Półfinał
Kaja Juvan 2 6 6
Fernanda Brito 0 2 1
kobiety singel twarda Egypt Sharm El Sheikh sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.18
Półfinał
Anna Morgina 2 6 6
Vaidehi Chaudhari 0 1 4
27.10.18
Półfinał
Elena-Teodora Cadar 2 1 7 6
Jantje Tilbuerger 1 6 67 2
kobiety singel halowa Sweden Stockholm sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.18
Półfinał
Tiffany William 2 7 3 6
Lisa Zaar 1 610 6 3
27.10.18
Półfinał
Anastasia Kulikova 2 7 6
Ekaterina Reyngold 0 5 2
kobiety singel halowa Canada Toronto sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Elena Bovina 2 6 6 6
Emily Fanning 1 74 3 2
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alexandra Damaschin 2 6 6
Nifemi Akinbiyi 0 4 4
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Pamela Montez 2 6 3 6
Jessica Ho 1 4 6 2
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tori Kinard 2 6 6
Ashley Chang 0 2 1
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nadja Gilchrist 2 7 6
Alexandra Stevenson 0 66 4
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alexandra Riley 1 w/o
Maegan Manasse 0
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Joelle Kissell 2 7 6
Dasha Ivanova 0 64 1
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Catherine Harrison 2 6 6
Alexandra Vagramov 0 2 2
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Natalia Siedliska 2 6 6
Alexandra Mikhailuk 0 2 4
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Rasheeda Mcadoo 2 3 7 7
Priyanka Shah 1 6 65 5
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Andreea Ghitescu 2 6 4 7
Anna Siskova 1 2 6 5
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Kennedy Shaffer 2 6 6
Ayaka Okuno 0 3 0
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 2 5 7 7
Safiya Carrington 1 7 64 5
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Francesca Jones 2 6 6
Petra Januskova 0 4 3
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lorraine M. Guillermo 2 6 6
Maria Tanasescu 0 1 1
27.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Layne Sleeth 2 6 5 6
Alycia Parks 1 4 7 2
kobiety singel halowa Singapore Singapore sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.18
Półfinał
Sloane Stephens 2 0 6 6
Karolina Pliskova 1 6 4 1
27.10.18
Półfinał
Elina Svitolina 2 7 6 6
Kiki Bertens 1 5 75 4
mężczyźni debel ceglana Slovakia Davis Cup Group sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.18
Martin Klizan/Filip Polasek 2 6 6 6
Max Mirnyi/Andrei Vasilevski 1 75 4 3
mężczyźni debel halowa Austria Vienna sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.18
Półfinał
Mike Bryan/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 2 6 6 10
Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic 1 4 72 7
mężczyźni debel ceglana Peru Lima Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.18
Finał
Guido Andreozzi/Guillermo Duran 2 2 7 10
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar 1 6 65 5
mężczyźni debel twarda China Liuzhou Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.18
Finał
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang 2 6 2 10
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Christopher Rungkat 1 3 6 3
mężczyźni debel halowa Switzerland Basel sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.18
Półfinał
Alexander Zverev/Mischa Zverev 2 6 6
Divij Sharan/Artem Sitak 0 1 3
27.10.18
Półfinał
Dominic Inglot/Franko Skugor 2 5 6 10
Julio Peralta/Horacio Zeballos 1 7 3 6
mężczyźni debel twarda Australia Traralgon Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.18
Finał
Jeremy Beale/Marc Polmans 2 6 6
Max Purcell/Luke Saville 0 2 4
kobiety debel halowa Singapore Singapore sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.18
Półfinał
Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic 2 6 6 10
Ashleigh Barty/Coco Vandeweghe 1 75 3 8
27.10.18
Półfinał
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova 2 6 6
Andrea Hlavackova/Barbora Strycova 0 3 2
<