Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel ceglana Brazil Brazil F5 (Mogi sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.18
2. runda
Andre Miele 2 7 6
Alex Blumenberg 0 62 2
18.10.18
2. runda
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 2 6 6
Francisco Comesana 0 4 4
18.10.18
2. runda
Christian Lindell 2 6 6
Osni Nery Junior 0 2 4
18.10.18
2. runda
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 2 6 6
Carlos Eduardo Severino 0 3 1
18.10.18
2. runda
Francisco Cerundolo 2 6 6
Nicolas Santos 0 4 1
mężczyźni singel halowa Canada Calgary Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.18
2. runda
Ivo Karlovic 2 7 4 6
Mathias Bourgue 1 64 6 3
18.10.18
2. runda
Roberto Quiroz 2 6 6
Cem Ilkel 0 4 3
18.10.18
2. runda
Brayden Schnur 2 4 6 7
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 1 6 2 64
18.10.18
2. runda
Casper Ruud 2 6 6
Jan Choinski 0 3 2
mężczyźni singel twarda Egypt Egypt F23 (Sharm sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.18
2. runda
Neil Pauffley 2 6 6
Kai Wehnelt 0 2 2
18.10.18
2. runda
Aleksandr Bulitski 2 6 6
Alessandro Ricci 0 3 0
18.10.18
2. runda
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 7 7
Adam Moundir 0 62 5
18.10.18
2. runda
Shalva Dzhanashia 2 6 6
Giovani Samaha 0 2 3
18.10.18
2. runda
David Perez Sanz 2 6 6
Isaac Stoute 0 1 1
18.10.18
2. runda
Liam Caruana 2 6 7
Giorgio Ricca 0 3 65
18.10.18
2. runda
Gabriel Petit 2 7 6
Roman Boychuk 0 613 1
18.10.18
2. runda
Petr Hajek 2 6 6
Shamael Chaudhry 0 3 3
mężczyźni singel halowa Belgium Antwerp sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.18
2. runda
Gael Monfils 2 6 3 6
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga 1 4 6 4
18.10.18
2. runda
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 2 7 6 7
Cameron Norrie 1 61 73 5
18.10.18
2. runda
Kyle Edmund 2 6 6
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 0 0 2
18.10.18
2. runda
Ilya Ivashka 2 6 6 7
Salvatore Caruso 1 3 78 5
mężczyźni singel halowa France France F22 (Rodez) sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.18
2. runda
Yannick Jankovits 2 6 6
Paul Cayre 0 4 3
18.10.18
2. runda
Tom Jomby 2 4 6 6
Pierre Faivre 1 6 3 4
18.10.18
2. runda
Yanais Laurent 2 6 6
Leny Mitjana 0 1 3
18.10.18
2. runda
Gregoire Jacq 2 6 4 6
Arthur Reymond 1 3 6 1
18.10.18
2. runda
Remi Boutillier 2 6 6
Benjamin Pietri 0 4 4
18.10.18
2. runda
Gijs Brouwer 2 6 6
Nicolas Tepmahc 0 2 0
18.10.18
2. runda
Matteo Martineau 2 6 6
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 0 4 4
18.10.18
2. runda
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 2 6 7
Corentin Denolly 0 2 5
mężczyźni singel halowa Sweden Stockholm sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.18
2. runda
Philipp Kohlschreiber 2 4 7 7
Fernando Verdasco 1 6 5 65
18.10.18
2. runda
Fabio Fognini 2 6 6
Lukas Lacko 0 4 4
18.10.18
2. runda
John Isner 2 7 6 7
Bradley Klahn 1 62 75 65
18.10.18
2. runda
Ernests Gulbis 2 6 6
Denis Shapovalov 0 2 4
18.10.18
2. runda
Tennys Sandgren 2 7 3 6
Oscar Otte 1 64 6 3
mężczyźni singel dywanowa Germany Ismaning Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.18
2. runda
Kevin Krawietz 2 5 7 7
Gregoire Barrere 1 7 5 64
18.10.18
2. runda
Jeremy Jahn 2 7 6
Louis Wessels 0 65 4
18.10.18
2. runda
Daniel Masur 2 6 6
Pedro Cachin 0 2 2
18.10.18
2. runda
Johannes Haerteis 2 6 4 7
Lukas Klein 1 3 6 5
18.10.18
2. runda
Filippo Baldi 2 7 2 7
Benjamin Bonzi 1 64 6 64
18.10.18
2. runda
Ugo Humbert 2 6 6
Christian Seraphim 0 3 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Izrael Israel F14 (Meitar) sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.18
Ćwierćfinał
Fabrizio Ornago 2 6 4 6
Jeremy Sonkin 1 3 6 2
18.10.18
Ćwierćfinał
Edan Leshem 2 6 6
Igor Smilansky 0 4 2
18.10.18
Ćwierćfinał
Baptiste Crepatte 2 7 6
Matias Franco Descotte 0 65 2
18.10.18
Ćwierćfinał
Ryan Nijboer 2 6 6
Claudio Fortuna 0 4 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy Italy F32 (Santa sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.18
2. runda
Omar Salman 2 6 6
Bruno Sant'Anna 0 2 4
18.10.18
2. runda
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 2 6 6
Andrey Chepelev 0 1 1
mężczyźni singel halowa Russia Moscow sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.18
2. runda
Andreas Seppi 2 7 7
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 0 66 65
18.10.18
2. runda
Mirza Basic 1 w/o
Nick Kyrgios 0
18.10.18
2. runda
Filip Krajinovic 2 7 6
Evgeny Donskoy 0 5 4
18.10.18
2. runda
Daniil Medvedev 2 6 6
Dusan Lajovic 0 2 1
mężczyźni singel twarda China Ningboo Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.18
2. runda
Thomas Fabbiano 2 6 6
Hiroki Moriya 0 4 4
18.10.18
2. runda
Tatsuma Ito 2 6 6
Rigele Te 0 4 4
18.10.18
2. runda
Radu Albot 2 6 7
Renta Tokuda 0 4 63
18.10.18
2. runda
Federico Gaio 2 6 7
Go Soeda 0 4 67
mężczyźni singel twarda Portugal Portugal F21 (Sao sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.18
Ćwierćfinał
Frederico Gil 2 6 6
Luis Faria 0 4 1
18.10.18
Ćwierćfinał
Joao Monteiro 2 6 6
Martim Leote Prata 0 3 0
18.10.18
Ćwierćfinał
Miguel Semmler 2 6 6
Franco Emanuel Egea 0 3 2
18.10.18
Ćwierćfinał
Mats Rosenkranz 2 6 6
Tiago Cacao 0 4 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Tunisia Tunisia F36 (Monastir) sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.18
2. runda
Alessandro Bega 2 6 6
Loic Ratsaratany 0 0 3
18.10.18
2. runda
Francois-Arthur Vibert 2 6 4 6
Luca Giacomini 1 1 6 3
18.10.18
2. runda
Loic Perret 2 6 6
Aziz Ouakaa 0 1 4
18.10.18
2. runda
Skander Mansouri 2 6 6
Louis Tessa 0 4 3
18.10.18
2. runda
Jonathan Gray 1 6 1 3
Alexis Klegou krecz 0 3 6 1
18.10.18
2. runda
Luca Prevosto 2 6 4 6
Remy Bertola 1 3 6 1
18.10.18
2. runda
Lance-Pierre Du Toit 2 6 6
Diego Fernandez Flores 0 3 4
18.10.18
2. runda
Pierre Delage 2 7 7
Alexander Weis 0 5 5
mężczyźni singel ceglana Turkey Turkey F32 (Antalya) sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.18
2. runda
Riccardo Bonadio 2 6 6
Gokberk Ergeneman 0 1 2
18.10.18
2. runda
Antonio Massara 2 6 6
Christopher O'Connell 0 4 3
18.10.18
2. runda
Dante Gennaro 2 6 6
Vladislav Melnic 0 4 3
18.10.18
2. runda
Paul Woerner 2 7 6
Timur Kiuamov 0 5 2
18.10.18
2. runda
Gabriel Donev 2 6 6
Nik Razborsek 0 4 4
18.10.18
2. runda
Mick Veldheer 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Paz 0 4 3
18.10.18
2. runda
Vit Kopriva 2 6 7
Hady Habib 0 1 5
18.10.18
2. runda
Edris Fetisleam 2 1 6 6
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea 1 6 3 2
mężczyźni singel twarda USA USA F28 (Harlingen) sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.18
2. runda
Denis Yevseyev 2 7 6
Trent Bryde 0 67 1
18.10.18
2. runda
Jordi Arconada 2 6 4 6
Jody Maginley 1 2 6 0
18.10.18
2. runda
Ryan Peniston 2 6 7
Patrick Kypson 0 4 64
18.10.18
2. runda
Nuno Borges 2 6 6
Jack Findel-Hawkins 0 2 3
18.10.18
2. runda
Andrew Watson 2 5 6 7
Axel Nefve 1 7 2 66
18.10.18
2. runda
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar 2 6 6
Maxime Tchoutakian 0 2 3
18.10.18
2. runda
Oliver Crawford 2 6 6
Ronnie Schneider 0 3 3
18.10.18
2. runda
Maxime Cressy 2 6 6
Valentin Vacherot 0 4 4
kobiety singel twarda Turkey Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.18
2. runda
Alena Fomina 2 2 6 6
Ulyana Ayzatulina 1 6 2 3
18.10.18
2. runda
Timea Jaruskova 2 7 6
Jessie Aney 0 63 0
18.10.18
2. runda
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 1 6 4
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus krecz 0 1 1
18.10.18
2. runda
Magdalena Pantuckova 2 7 6
Ilay Yoruk 0 61 2
18.10.18
2. runda
Georgia Andreea Craciun 2 6 6
Alexa Pirok 0 3 2
18.10.18
2. runda
Johana Markova 2 6 6
Fabienne Gettwart 0 3 4
18.10.18
2. runda
Emma Raducanu 2 6 6
Polina Gubina 0 3 4
18.10.18
2. runda
Nika Radisic 2 6 4 6
Vasilisa Aponasenko 1 2 6 4
kobiety singel halowa Luxembourg Luxembourg sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.18
Ćwierćfinał
Julia Goerges 2 6 3 6
Donna Vekic 1 3 6 3
18.10.18
Ćwierćfinał
Eugenie Bouchard 1 4 4
Andrea Petkovic krecz 0 6 0
18.10.18
Ćwierćfinał
Belinda Bencic 2 6 6
Vera Lapko 0 4 1
18.10.18
Ćwierćfinał
Dayana Yastremska 2 6 6
Margarita Gasparyan 0 1 4
kobiety singel dywanowa Portugal Cantanhede sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.18
1. runda
Ana Filipa Santos 2 7 6
Alisa Axyanova 0 67 2
18.10.18
1. runda
Manca Pislak 2 1 6 6
Katharina Hering 1 6 4 4
18.10.18
2. runda
Manca Pislak 2 6 6
Ana Filipa Santos 0 2 4
18.10.18
2. runda
Francisca Jorge 2 2 6 6
Lucia Quiterio 1 6 3 4
18.10.18
2. runda
Anna Popescu 2 6 4 6
Alice Gillan 1 2 6 4
18.10.18
2. runda
Carole Monnet 2 6 7
Maria Ines Fonte 0 3 5
18.10.18
2. runda
Kristina Novak 2 6 6
Camila Garcia 0 3 2
18.10.18
1. runda
Lucia Quiterio 2 4 6 7
Nora Ayala Serra 1 6 4 5
18.10.18
2. runda
Gemma Lairon Navarro 2 6 1 6
Svenja Ochsner 1 1 6 4
18.10.18
2. runda
Dorka Drahota Szabo 2 6 6
Sebastianna Scilipoti 0 3 3
18.10.18
1. runda
Aminata Sall 1 6 0
Oliwia Szymczuch krecz 0 3 1
18.10.18
2. runda
Aminata Sall 2 7 6
Taro Keens 0 64 2
18.10.18
1. runda
Sebastianna Scilipoti 2 6 6
Sara Neto 0 0 0
kobiety singel twarda USA Florence sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.18
2. runda
Sherazad Reix 2 6 6
Salome Devidze 0 1 4
18.10.18
2. runda
Paula Cristina Goncalves 2 6 6
Kayla Day 0 4 4
18.10.18
2. runda
Robin Anderson 2 7 6
Hanna Chang 0 64 3
18.10.18
2. runda
Francoise Abanda 2 6 6 6
Anastasia Nefedova 1 4 72 4
18.10.18
2. runda
Mari Osaka 2 6 6
Ulrikke Eikeri 0 1 3
18.10.18
2. runda
Maria Mateas 2 6 6
Bianca Turati 0 4 4
18.10.18
2. runda
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu 2 6 6
Louisa Chirico 0 2 1
18.10.18
2. runda
Katie Volynets 2 6 6
Emina Bektas 0 2 3
kobiety singel dywanowa Japan Hamamatsu sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.18
2. runda
Junri Namigata 2 6 6
Himeno Sakatsume 0 4 4
18.10.18
Ćwierćfinał
Mana Ayukawa 2 7 6
Marina Yudanov 0 5 3
18.10.18
2. runda
Mana Ayukawa 2 7 7
Haruna Arakawa 0 5 68
18.10.18
2. runda
Riko Sawayanagi 2 6 4 6
Miyabi Inoue 1 3 6 3
18.10.18
2. runda
Susan Bandecchi 2 6 6 6
Shiho Akita 1 2 77 3
18.10.18
2. runda
Ayano Shimizu 2 7 7
Hiromi Abe 0 5 5
18.10.18
Ćwierćfinał
Ayano Shimizu 2 7 4 7
Mei Yamaguchi 1 5 6 63
18.10.18
2. runda
Mei Yamaguchi 2 6 6
Risa Ushijima 0 1 1
kobiety singel halowa France Joue Les Tours sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.18
Ćwierćfinał
Amandine Hesse 2 6 6
Bibiane Schoofs 0 4 2
18.10.18
Ćwierćfinał
Myrtille Georges 2 1 6 6
Julie Gervais 1 6 3 2
18.10.18
Ćwierćfinał
Chloe Paquet 2 5 6 6
Magdalena Frech 1 7 3 3
18.10.18
Ćwierćfinał
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 2 4 6 6
Diana Marcinkevica 1 6 4 4
kobiety singel halowa Russia Moscow sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.18
Ćwierćfinał
Johanna Konta 2 6 2 7
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 1 2 6 62
18.10.18
Ćwierćfinał
Anastasija Sevastova 2 4 7 6
Vera Zvonareva 1 6 5 3
18.10.18
Ćwierćfinał
Ons Jabeur 2 7 6
Anett Kontaveit 0 5 1
18.10.18
Ćwierćfinał
Darya Kasatkina 2 6 6
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 0 4 3
kobiety singel twarda Tunisia Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.18
2. runda
Amira Ben Aissa 2 6 6
Sabrina Rittberger 0 4 3
18.10.18
2. runda
Manon Peral 2 6 7
Miriana Tona 0 3 5
18.10.18
2. runda
Nikola Tomanova 2 6 6
Silvia Njiric 0 3 2
18.10.18
2. runda
Federica Prati 2 7 6
Hind Abdelouahid 0 5 2
18.10.18
2. runda
Kristyna Hrabalova 2 6 6
Francesca Dell'Edera 0 0 4
18.10.18
2. runda
Dominique Karregat 2 6 2 6
Emmanuelle Girard 1 3 6 2
18.10.18
2. runda
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 2 6 7
Constance Sibille 0 3 5
18.10.18
2. runda
Joanna Zawadzka 2 6 6
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen 0 1 4
kobiety singel twarda Izrael Ofakim sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.18
2. runda
Dia Evtimova 2 6 6
Adelina Baravi 0 2 3
18.10.18
2. runda
Anastasia Pribylova 2 6 6
Shachf Lieberman 0 0 2
18.10.18
2. runda
Shahar Biran 2 6 6
Shiran Arol Wiegand 0 1 1
18.10.18
2. runda
Yuval Keren 2 6 6
Noelly Longi Nsimba 0 3 4
18.10.18
2. runda
Maya Tahan 2 3 6 6
Madeleine Kobelt 1 6 4 1
18.10.18
2. runda
Haley Giavara 2 6 3 6
Nicole Nadel 1 1 6 3
18.10.18
2. runda
Romana Cisovska 2 7 6
Sadafmoh Tolibova 0 5 1
18.10.18
2. runda
Galateia Mesochoritou 2 6 6
Anna Pribylova 0 2 2
kobiety singel ceglana Italy Santa Margherita Di sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.18
1. runda
Lisa Sabino 2 6 6
Olivia Gram 0 2 0
18.10.18
1. runda
Federica Di Sarra 2 6 7
Vanda Lukacs 0 4 5
18.10.18
1. runda
Cristina Dinu 2 0 6 6
Jasmine Paolini 1 6 2 3
18.10.18
1. runda
Stephanie Wagner 2 6 7
Gabriela Ce 0 4 5
18.10.18
1. runda
Danka Kovinic 2 6 6
Martina Colmegna 0 1 3
18.10.18
1. runda
Shuyue Ma 2 6 6
Jessica Pieri 0 3 4
kobiety singel twarda Egypt Sharm El Sheikh sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.18
2. runda
Nastja Kolar 2 7 6
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi 0 64 4
18.10.18
2. runda
Barbora Miklova 2 6 6
Yu Shan 0 2 2
18.10.18
2. runda
Jelena Stojanovic 2 6 6
Yu-Ting Hsieh 0 4 0
18.10.18
2. runda
Katarzyna Pitak 2 6 6
Dainah Cameron 0 1 1
18.10.18
2. runda
Linnea Malmqvist 2 6 6
Jantje Tilbuerger 0 2 2
18.10.18
2. runda
Anastasia Sukhotina 2 7 6
Aleksandra Pitak 0 65 4
18.10.18
2. runda
Karolina Berankova 2 7 6
Ola Abou Zekry 0 60 4
18.10.18
2. runda
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 2 6 6
Barbara Bonic 0 4 4
kobiety singel twarda China Suzhou sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.18
2. runda
Arina Rodionova 2 6 6
Lin Zhu 0 2 4
18.10.18
2. runda
Xinyun Han 2 6 6 6
Yafan Wang 1 3 74 4
18.10.18
2. runda
Jana Cepelova 2 6 6
Luksika Kumkhum 0 3 3
18.10.18
2. runda
Saisai Zheng 2 6 6
Ying-Ying Duan 0 2 4
18.10.18
2. runda
Viktoriya Tomova 2 6 6 6
Katie Swan 1 3 74 3
18.10.18
2. runda
Nao Hibino 2 7 6
Peangtarn Plipuech 0 61 4
18.10.18
2. runda
Katie Boulter 2 6 6
Jia-Jing Lu 0 2 2
18.10.18
2. runda
Anhelina Kalinina 2 6 6
Haruka Kaji 0 1 0
mężczyźni debel halowa Canada Calgary Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.18
Ćwierćfinał
Matt Reid/John-Patrick Smith 2 6 7
Alejandro Gomez/Alejandro Gonzalez 0 3 5
18.10.18
Ćwierćfinał
Ruben Gonzales/Nathaniel Lammons 2 3 6 10
Steven Diez/Alexis Galarneau 1 6 1 6
18.10.18
Ćwierćfinał
Luis David Martinez/Roberto Quiroz 2 7 4 10
Hunter Reese/Adil Shamasdin 1 63 6 8
18.10.18
Ćwierćfinał
Robert Galloway/Nathan Pasha 2 6 6
Jason Jung/Evan King 0 3 4
mężczyźni debel halowa Belgium Antwerp sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.18
Ćwierćfinał
Nicolas Mahut/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 2 6 7
Feliciano Lopez/Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 0 4 5
18.10.18
Ćwierćfinał
Gerard Granollers/Marcel Granollers 2 2 6 10
Robin Haase/Matwe Middelkoop 1 6 2 4
18.10.18
Ćwierćfinał
Marcelo Demoliner/Santiago Gonzalez 2 6 5 10
Maximo Gonzalez/Nicolas Jarry 1 0 7 5
18.10.18
Ćwierćfinał
Divij Sharan/Artem Sitak 2 6 6
Mackenzie McDonald/Cameron Norrie 0 1 2
mężczyźni debel halowa Sweden Stockholm sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.18
Ćwierćfinał
Luke Bambridge/Jonny O'Mara 2 6 6 10
Ken Skupski/Neal Skupski 1 4 77 7
18.10.18
Ćwierćfinał
Julien Benneteau/Lucas Pouille 2 4 6 12
Jack Sock/Jack Withrow 1 6 2 10
18.10.18
1. runda
Marcus Daniell/Wesley Koolhof 2 6 4 10
Elias Ymer/Mikael Ymer 1 4 6 4
18.10.18
Ćwierćfinał
Simone Bolelli/Ivan Dodig 2 7 6
Marc Lopez/Aisam Qureshi 0 5 4
mężczyźni debel dywanowa Germany Ismaning Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.18
Ćwierćfinał
Jeremy Jahn/Marc Sieber 1 w/o
Dustin Brown/Kevin Krawietz 0
18.10.18
Ćwierćfinał
Luca Margaroli/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 2 7 6 10
Lorenzo Sonego/Andrea Vavassori 1 64 74 7
18.10.18
Ćwierćfinał
Rameez Junaid/David Pel 2 6 6
Nikola Cacic/Tomislav Draganja 0 3 4
mężczyźni debel halowa Russia Moscow sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.18
Półfinał
Max Mirnyi/Philipp Oswald 1 w/o
Malek Jaziri/Nick Kyrgios 0
18.10.18
Ćwierćfinał
Max Mirnyi/Philipp Oswald 2 4 7 13
Nikola Mektic/Jurgen Melzer 1 6 5 11
mężczyźni debel twarda China Ningboo Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.18
Ćwierćfinał
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang 2 6 6
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina/Federico Gaio 0 2 3
18.10.18
Ćwierćfinał
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Christopher Rungkat 2 6 6
Fajing Sun/Rigele Te 0 4 2
18.10.18
Ćwierćfinał
Miomir Kecmanovic/Zhe Li 2 6 7
Hsien-Yin Peng/Sonchat Ratiwatana 0 3 65
18.10.18
Ćwierćfinał
Prajnesh Gunneswaran/Arjun Kadhe 2 6 2 10
N.sriram Balaji/Saketh-Sai Myneni 1 3 6 7
kobiety debel halowa Luxembourg Luxembourg sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.18
Ćwierćfinał
Kirsten Flipkens/Johanna Larsson 2 6 6
Viktorija Golubic/Jamie Loeb 0 3 3
18.10.18
Ćwierćfinał
Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck 2 7 6
Paula Kania/Yana Sizikova 0 63 1
18.10.18
Ćwierćfinał
Vera Lapko/Mandy Minella 2 6 6
Akgul Amanmuradova/Ekaterina Yashina 0 3 2
18.10.18
Ćwierćfinał
Raluca Georgiana Serban/Isabella Shinikova 2 6 6
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Katarina Srebotnik 0 1 4
kobiety debel halowa Russia Moscow sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.10.18
Półfinał
Darija Jurak/Raluca Olaru 2 6 6
Nigina Abduraimova/Anna Kalinskaya 0 3 4
18.10.18
Półfinał
Alexandra Panova/Laura Siegemund 2 2 6 10
Kristina Mladenovic/Galina Voskoboeva 1 6 3 5
<