Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel ceglana Brazil Brazil F5 (Mogi sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.18
00:00
2. runda
Daniel Dutra Da Silva [3]  
Francisco Comesana  
17.10.18
00:00
1. runda
Joao Hinsching [q]  
Joao Souza [2]  
mężczyźni singel halowa Canada Calgary Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.18
01:30
1. runda
Roberto Quiroz [8]  
Vincent Millot [q]  
17.10.18
02:00
1. runda
Brayden Schnur  
Tommy Robredo  
17.10.18
03:20
1. runda
Evan King  
Ivo Karlovic [2]  
17.10.18
18:00
1. runda
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras [4]  
Kevin King  
17.10.18
18:00
2. runda
Collin Altamirano  
Filip Peliwo  
mężczyźni singel halowa Belgium Antwerp sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.18
12:00
2. runda
Richard Gasquet [4]  
Jiri Vesely  
17.10.18
12:00
1. runda
Marcel Granollers [q]  
Cameron Norrie  
17.10.18
12:00
2. runda
Vasek Pospisil  
Milos Raonic [3WC]  
17.10.18
12:00
1. runda
Yuki Bhambri  
Roberto Carballes Baena  
mężczyźni singel halowa France France F22 (Rodez) sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.18
10:00
1. runda
Eduardo Struvay  
Matteo Martineau  
17.10.18
10:00
1. runda
Alexis Musialek  
Pierre Faivre [q]  
17.10.18
10:00
1. runda
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr [1]  
Remi Boutillier  
17.10.18
10:00
1. runda
Joffrey De Schepper [q]  
Tom Jomby [4]  
17.10.18
10:00
1. runda
Yanais Laurent [q]  
Yann Marti  
17.10.18
10:00
1. runda
Gregoire Jacq [6]  
Dan Added  
17.10.18
10:00
1. runda
Ronan Joncour [q]  
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc [8]  
17.10.18
10:00
1. runda
Hugo Pontico [q]  
Corentin Denolly [5]  
mężczyźni singel halowa Sweden Stockholm sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.18
12:00
1. runda
Peter Polansky [q]  
Denis Shapovalov [7]  
17.10.18
12:00
2. runda
Jack Sock [4]  
Elias Ymer [WC]  
17.10.18
12:00
1. runda
Oscar Otte [q]  
Jurgen Zopp [LL]  
mężczyźni singel dywanowa Germany Ismaning Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.18
12:00
1. runda
Gianluca Mager  
Christian Seraphim [WC]  
17.10.18
12:00
1. runda
Tristan Lamasine [q]  
Ugo Humbert [2]  
17.10.18
12:00
1. runda
Johannes Haerteis [q]  
Dennis Novak [5]  
17.10.18
12:00
1. runda
Alexander Erler [q]  
Lukas Klein [q]  
17.10.18
12:00
1. runda
Lorenzo Sonego [1]  
Pedro Cachin  
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy Italy F32 (Santa sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.18
00:00
2. runda
Gibril Diarra [LL]  
Thiago Agustin Tirante [q]  
mężczyźni singel halowa Russia Moscow sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.18
10:00
1. runda
Pierre-Hugues Herbert  
Alexander Bublik [q]  
17.10.18
11:00
2. runda
Lukas Rosol [q]  
Karen Khachanov [3WC]  
17.10.18
11:00
2. runda
Marco Cecchinato [1]  
Adrian Mannarino  
mężczyźni singel twarda China Ningboo Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.18
04:30
2. runda
Zhe Li  
Prajnesh Gunneswaran [7]  
17.10.18
04:30
2. runda
Hubert Hurkacz [1]  
Viktor Durasovic [q]  
17.10.18
04:30
2. runda
Yunseong Chung  
Yosuke Watanuki  
17.10.18
04:30
2. runda
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina  
Miomir Kecmanovic [5]  
mężczyźni singel twarda USA USA F28 (Harlingen) sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.18
17:00
1. runda
Maxime Tchoutakian [5]  
Evan Zhu  
17.10.18
17:00
1. runda
Harrison Adams [6]  
Valentin Vacherot [q]  
17.10.18
17:00
1. runda
Bernardo Saraiva  
Ronnie Schneider [2]  
17.10.18
17:00
1. runda
Nuno Borges [3]  
Henry Craig  
kobiety singel halowa Luxembourg Luxembourg sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.18
11:00
2. runda
Pauline Parmentier [8]  
Vera Lapko  
kobiety singel dywanowa Portugal Cantanhede sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.18
11:00
1. runda
Ana Filipa Santos [6]  
Alisa Axyanova  
17.10.18
11:00
1. runda
Carolina Likhatcheva  
Dorka Drahota Szabo [5]  
17.10.18
11:00
1. runda
Pauline Wuarin [WC]  
Carole Monnet [7]  
17.10.18
11:00
1. runda
Taro Keens  
Claudia Cianci  
17.10.18
13:00
1. runda
Lucia Quiterio  
Nora Ayala Serra  
kobiety singel dywanowa Japan Hamamatsu sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.18
00:00
2. runda
Shiho Akita [6]  
Susan Bandecchi  
kobiety singel halowa France Joue Les Tours sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.18
10:00
2. runda
Diana Marcinkevica  
Jesika Maleckova  
kobiety singel halowa Russia Moscow sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.18
10:00
2. runda
Ons Jabeur [q]  
Sloane Stephens [3]  
17.10.18
10:00
2. runda
Anastasija Sevastova [5]  
Yulia Putintseva  
17.10.18
10:00
2. runda
Kiki Bertens [4]  
Aliaksandra Sasnovich  
17.10.18
10:00
2. runda
Valentini Grammatikopoulou [LL]  
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova  
kobiety singel twarda Tunisia Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.18
11:00
1. runda
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie [1]  
Mouna Bouzgarrou [WC]  
kobiety singel twarda Izrael Ofakim sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.18
09:00
1. runda
Romana Cisovska [q]  
Madison Bourguignon  
17.10.18
12:00
1. runda
Sadafmoh Tolibova [5]  
Koral Koldobski [q]  
17.10.18
12:00
1. runda
Noelly Longi Nsimba [q]  
Lina Glushko [6]  
17.10.18
12:00
1. runda
Ilana Tetruashvili [WC]  
Adelina Baravi  
17.10.18
12:00
1. runda
Nicole Khirin [q]  
Shachf Lieberman [q]  
17.10.18
12:00
1. runda
Katarina Kuzmova (2001) [q]  
Dia Evtimova [2]  
17.10.18
12:00
1. runda
Keren Mor [WC]  
Maya Tahan [7]  
kobiety singel ceglana Italy Santa Margherita Di sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.18
14:00
1. runda
Gabriela Ce  
Stephanie Wagner [q]  
17.10.18
14:00
1. runda
Cristina Dinu  
Jasmine Paolini [2]  
17.10.18
14:00
1. runda
Jessica Pieri [7]  
Shuyue Ma [q]  
17.10.18
14:00
1. runda
Olivia Gram [WC]  
Lisa Sabino  
kobiety singel twarda Egypt Sharm El Sheikh sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.18
10:00
1. runda
Katarzyna Pitak [q]  
Gaia Squarcialupi [q]  
kobiety singel twarda China Suzhou sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.18
04:00
1. runda
Arina Rodionova  
Zhaoxuan Yang [WC]  
17.10.18
04:00
1. runda
Ying-Ying Duan  
Carol Zhao  
17.10.18
04:00
1. runda
Saisai Zheng [1]  
Yi Yuan [WC]  
17.10.18
04:00
1. runda
Viktoriya Tomova  
Veronika Kudermetova [8]  
17.10.18
04:00
1. runda
Katie Boulter [4]  
Misaki Doi  
17.10.18
04:00
1. runda
Karman Kaur Thandi  
Lin Zhu [6]  
17.10.18
04:00
1. runda
Katie Swan  
Jia Qi Ren [WC]  
17.10.18
05:20
1. runda
Jia-Jing Lu  
Xinyu Jiang [LL]  
17.10.18
05:20
1. runda
Fangzhou Liu  
Peangtarn Plipuech [q]  
17.10.18
05:20
1. runda
Haruka Kaji [LL]  
Julia Glushko  
17.10.18
06:40
1. runda
Gabriela Dabrowski [q]  
Yafan Wang [2]  
17.10.18
06:40
1. runda
Ankita Raina  
Jana Cepelova [q]  
17.10.18
08:10
1. runda
Luksika Kumkhum [5]  
Fatma Al Nabhani [q]  
mężczyźni debel halowa Canada Calgary Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.18
18:00
Ćwierćfinał
Matt Reid/John-Patrick Smith [1]  
Alejandro Gomez/Alejandro Gonzalez  
17.10.18
18:00
1. runda
Jason Jung/Evan King  
Tom Fawcett/Kaichi Uchida [WC]  
17.10.18
18:00
1. runda
Luis David Martinez/Roberto Quiroz  
Caio Silva/Thales Turini  
17.10.18
18:00
1. runda
Jan Choinski/Nino Serdarusic  
Ruben Gonzales/Nathaniel Lammons [3]  
mężczyźni debel halowa Belgium Antwerp sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.18
12:00
1. runda
Marcelo Demoliner/Santiago Gonzalez  
Ruben Bemelmans/Joris De Loore [WC]  
17.10.18
12:00
1. runda
Leander Paes/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela  
Divij Sharan/Artem Sitak [4]  
mężczyźni debel halowa Sweden Stockholm sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.18
11:00
1. runda
Luke Bambridge/Jonny O'Mara  
Taro Daniel/Maximilian Marterer  
17.10.18
11:00
1. runda
Ariel Behar/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan  
Julien Benneteau/Lucas Pouille  
17.10.18
11:00
1. runda
Elias Ymer/Mikael Ymer [WC]  
Marcus Daniell/Wesley Koolhof [3]  
17.10.18
11:00
1. runda
Marc Lopez/Aisam Qureshi [1]  
Alex De Minaur/John Millman  
17.10.18
11:00
1. runda
Matthew Ebden/Robert Lindstedt  
Markus Eriksson/Andre Goransson [WC]  
mężczyźni debel dywanowa Germany Ismaning Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.18
10:00
Ćwierćfinał
Jeremy Jahn/Marc Sieber [WC]  
Dustin Brown/Kevin Krawietz [3]  
17.10.18
10:00
1. runda
Bastien Presuhn/Louis Wessels [WC]  
Rameez Junaid/David Pel [2]  
mężczyźni debel halowa Russia Moscow sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.18
10:00
1. runda
Max Mirnyi/Philipp Oswald [3]  
Hugo Nys/Benoit Paire  
17.10.18
10:00
1. runda
Nikola Mektic/Jurgen Melzer [PR]  
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay  
17.10.18
11:00
Ćwierćfinał
Julio Peralta/Horacio Zeballos [1]  
Malek Jaziri/Nick Kyrgios  
mężczyźni debel twarda China Ningboo Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.18
04:00
1. runda
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Christopher Rungkat [1]  
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov/Tsung-Hua Yang  
17.10.18
04:00
1. runda
Kimmer Coppejans/Mohamed Safwat  
Fajing Sun/Rigele Te [WC]  
17.10.18
04:00
1. runda
Thomas Fabbiano/Hubert Hurkacz  
Miomir Kecmanovic/Zhe Li  
17.10.18
04:00
1. runda
Hiroki Moriya/Jose Statham  
N.sriram Balaji/Saketh-Sai Myneni  
17.10.18
04:00
1. runda
Prajnesh Gunneswaran/Arjun Kadhe  
Enrique Lopez-Perez/Goncalo Oliveira [3]  
17.10.18
04:00
1. runda
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina/Federico Gaio  
Sumit Nagal/Ramkumar Ramanathan  
kobiety debel halowa Luxembourg Luxembourg sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.18
11:00
Ćwierćfinał
Vera Lapko/Mandy Minella  
Akgul Amanmuradova/Ekaterina Yashina  
17.10.18
13:30
1. runda
Margarita Gasparyan/Monica Niculescu  
Raluca Georgiana Serban/Isabella Shinikova [WC]  
17.10.18
13:30
1. runda
Pei Hsuan Chen/Fang-Hsien Wu  
Kirsten Flipkens/Johanna Larsson [2]  
17.10.18
13:30
1. runda
Tatjana Maria/Pauline Parmentier  
Paula Kania/Yana Sizikova  
17.10.18
13:30
1. runda
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Katarina Srebotnik [1]  
Anna Blinkova/Arantxa Rus  
<