Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel twarda Kazakhstan Almaty Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.18
Finał
Denis Istomin 2 6 7 6
Nikola Milojevic 1 74 65 2
mężczyźni singel twarda Australia Australia F7 (Brisbane) sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.18
Finał
Evan Hoyt 2 6 7
Colin Sinclair 0 4 65
mężczyźni singel twarda Australia Australia F8 (Toowoomba) sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Clint Letcher 2 6 6
Jacob Sullivan 0 4 4
06.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Vincent Stouff 2 6 6
Adon Kronk 0 1 0
06.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Maverick Banes 2 6 7
Oliver Casey 0 1 62
06.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Harry Bourchier 2 6 6
Erik Holt-Crossman 0 2 2
06.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Olly Sadler 2 2 7 6
Philip Sekulic 1 6 63 1
06.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Gage Brymer 2 7 6
Cade Birrell 0 5 1
06.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
William Ma 2 6 6
Matthew Stubbings 0 4 4
06.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Aaron Addison 2 6 6
Corey Gaal 0 1 1
06.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jesse Flores 2 7 6
Matthew Mendez 0 65 4
06.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Socrates Leon Tsoronis 2 6 6
Liam Puttergill 0 2 3
06.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alexander Crnokrak 2 6 3 6
Ryan Laubser 1 1 6 2
06.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Rimpei Kawakami 2 6 6
Marcus Bulmaga 0 1 2
06.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Robert Stirling 2 6 6 6
Patrick Coates Beadman 1 73 0 0
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sam Ryan Ziegann 2 6 6
Patrick Flynn 0 3 4
06.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Patrick Kotan 2 6 6
Winter Meagher 0 3 4
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Joshua Ryan 2 6 7
Sam Oster 0 2 65
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nikita Volonski 2 6 6
Nicholas Jovanovski 0 3 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Brazil Campinas Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.18
Półfinał
Federico Delbonis 2 6 6 6
Thiago Moura Monteiro 1 0 73 2
06.10.18
Półfinał
Christian Garin 2 6 6
Facundo Bagnis 0 1 1
mężczyźni singel twarda China Beijing sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.18
Półfinał
Juan Martin Del Potro 1 w/o
Fabio Fognini 0
06.10.18
Półfinał
Nikoloz Basilashvili 2 7 6
Kyle Edmund 0 66 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Egypt Egypt F21 (Sharm sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.18
Półfinał
Alessandro Bega 2 6 6
Jaimee Floyd Angele 0 0 1
06.10.18
Półfinał
David Perez Sanz 2 6 6
Simone Roncalli 0 2 2
mężczyźni singel twarda Egypt Egypt F22 (Sharm sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sagar Ahuja 2 6 6
Aliaksandr Sasnouski 0 2 1
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Kevin Portmann 2 7 6
Shane Biddaiah 0 69 4
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alan Bzarov 2 6 7
Tim Riedel 0 3 63
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Adam Bronka 2 6 6
Bartosz Bujakiewicz 0 2 3
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alessandro Ricci 2 6 6
Lukas Marsoun 0 4 3
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Kasper Elsvad 2 6 6
Akim Zarichanskyy 0 2 3
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Daniil Glinka 2 6 7
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi 0 1 64
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Patrick Foley 2 6 3 6
Yohei Otsuka 1 1 6 4
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Omni Kumar 2 6 6
Eleftherios Theodorou 0 3 2
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Maxim Turyev 2 6 6
Alejandro Hastings 0 1 0
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Riccardo Di Nocera 2 6 6
Anwar Elkamony 0 0 1
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Danylo Chychin 2 6 6
Ignacio Barrios 0 1 2
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Martin Nygaard 2 6 6
Pavel Kasaly 0 0 2
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sebastian Murillo 1 6 4
Nikita Repkin krecz 0 4 1
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Dominik Palan 1 2
Milos Nikolic krecz 0 1
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Samuel Philp 2 6 6
Aria Harajchi 0 4 4
mężczyźni singel twarda USA Fairfield Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Frederik Nielsen 2 6 6
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 0 2 2
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Evan King 2 6 6
Jenson Brooksby 0 3 4
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Steven Diez 2 7 6
Martin Redlicki 0 64 3
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alexander Sarkissian 2 6 6
Zsombor Piros 0 4 2
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sebastian Fanselow 2 3 6 6
Andrew Harris 1 6 1 1
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mitchell Krueger 2 7 6
Strong Kirchheimer 0 64 4
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Daniel Nguyen 2 6 7
Dayne Kelly 0 3 5
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Thai Kwiatkowski 2 4 6 6
Marcos Giron 1 6 2 4
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Evan Song 2 6 6
Marcus McDaniel 0 4 3
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Kevin King 2 6 4 6
Sekou Bangoura 1 4 6 3
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jan Choinski 2 6 7
William Griffith 0 4 66
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tom Fawcett 2 7 6
Mate Valkusz 0 64 3
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tommy Paul 2 6 7
Laurent Rochette 0 3 64
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Borna Gojo 2 6 7
Takanyi Garanganga 0 1 64
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 6 2 6
Kaichi Uchida 1 3 6 3
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Marc-Andrea Huesler 2 6 6
Moez Echargui 0 3 4
mężczyźni singel halowa France France F20 (Nevers) sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.18
Półfinał
Gleb Sakharov 2 6 6
Sebastien Boltz 0 2 0
06.10.18
Półfinał
Gregoire Jacq 2 7 6
Yannick Jankovits 0 5 3
mężczyźni singel halowa France France F21 (Saint sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mathieu Roy 2 6 6
Herve Antchandie 0 1 1
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Quentin Gueydan 2 6 6
Ramy Ezat 0 0 0
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Pak Long Yeung 2 7 6
Robin Cocouvi 0 65 3
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Florian Lakat 2 6 6
Hugo Cazaban 0 2 2
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lucas Bouquet 2 6 6
Nicolas Teysseyre 0 3 1
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ronan Joncour 2 7 6
Ugo Blanchet 0 610 1
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Louis Lechevretel 2 6 6
Damien Boulangeot 0 2 4
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alexis Boureau 2 6 6
Warren Sinius 0 3 2
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Simon Beaupain 2 6 4 6
Jules Vauthier 1 3 6 2
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Evan Furness 2 6 6
Lofo Ramiaramanan 0 2 2
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Louis Dussin 2 6 6
Antoine Vicaire 0 2 3
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Simon Reveniau 2 6 3 6
Alexandre Peyrot 1 1 6 4
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Theo Schneider 2 4 6 6
Adan Freire Da Silva 1 6 2 4
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Diamant Freire Da Silva 2 6 6
Emilien Voisin 0 2 3
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mathis Moysan 2 4 6 6
Julien De Cuyper 1 6 2 4
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Imrane Bentekhici 2 6 6
Raphael Bonnet Flores 0 2 0
mężczyźni singel halowa Germany Germany F14 (Oberhaching) sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.18
Półfinał
Paul Cayre 2 1 7 6
Christoph Negritu 1 6 5 3
06.10.18
Półfinał
Dominik Boehler 2 6 7
Francesco Ferrari 0 4 5
mężczyźni singel twarda Izrael Israel F12 (Herzlia) sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.18
Półfinał
Igor Smilansky 2 6 3 7
Mark Whitehouse 1 2 6 5
06.10.18
Półfinał
Ben Patael 2 6 6
Jordan Hasson 0 0 1
mężczyźni singel twarda Izrael Israel F13 (Ashkelon) sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Dor Wertheimer 2 6 6
Guy Michelevitz 0 2 0
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tal Goldengoren 2 7 6
Alex Brenner 0 5 1
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Julius Tverijonas 2 6 3 6
Itay Shpindler 1 1 6 1
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yair Gal 2 6 7
Shay Buchnik 0 2 63
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ram Kapach 2 6 6
Yaron Guberman 0 1 3
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Keivon Tabrizi 2 7 6
Benjamin Rosen 0 60 0
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Dmitrii Baskov 2 6 6
Guy Dagan 0 1 3
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jesse Ross 2 6 6
Bar Meshel 0 0 1
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alexey Aleshchev 2 6 6
Ido Salem 0 0 0
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alexis Canter 2 6 6
Tyrone Barrett 0 0 1
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Uri Vodavoz 2 6 6
Jason Janis 0 1 4
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Roee Benya 2 6 6
Yam Bruhin 0 2 2
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Joshua Luck 2 6 6
Yaniv Gutman 0 1 1
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Rayne Roselt 2 7 6
Tom Abelevich 0 66 2
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Omer Yeshaya 2 6 6
Amit Cohen 0 2 2
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Shahar Gabay 2 6 6
Ran Derei 0 3 1
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Emmanuel Luria 2 6 6
Eitan Dray 0 3 3
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nir Vodavoz 2 6 6
Shadi Al Tori 0 3 1
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ori Maior 2 6 4 7
Roi Ginat 1 3 6 5
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gilad Tamar 2 6 6
Tal Birman 0 2 0
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tuval Barak 2 6 2 6
Dor Gabay 1 2 6 0
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ran Amar 2 6 6
Yam Ziv 0 2 1
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ofek Amoyal 2 6 6
Michal Skonieczny 0 4 2
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lior Goldenberg 2 6 6
Israel Boskila 0 0 0
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ido Zonder 2 6 6
Adi Dagan 0 3 4
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alexander Gaponenko 2 6 6
Saar Rogovski 0 0 2
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Noam Perets 2 6 6
Dan Rubin 0 2 0
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alec Deckers 2 7 6
Niv Zuckerman 0 5 4
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Raz Katz 2 6 6
Yair Sarouk 0 2 3
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ben Donio 2 6 6
Daniel Sela 0 1 4
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ido Geva 2 4 6 7
Ziv Moravia 1 6 2 5
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Aviv Tevenper 2 6 6
Itay Greenbaum 0 3 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy Italy F30 (Santa sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.18
Ćwierćfinał
Walter Trusendi 2 6 5 6
Ivan Gakhov 1 4 7 4
06.10.18
Półfinał
Peter Torebko 2 6 3 6
Pol Toledo Bague 1 3 6 2
06.10.18
Ćwierćfinał
Peter Torebko 2 6 6
Davide Galoppini 0 1 2
06.10.18
Półfinał
Antonio Massara 2 6 6
Walter Trusendi 0 3 3
06.10.18
Ćwierćfinał
Antonio Massara 2 6 6
Bruno Sant'Anna 0 3 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy Italy F31 (Santa sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Franjo Raspudic 2 6 6
Milan Radojkovic 0 4 4
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 7 7
Luca George Tatomir 0 65 5
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Toby Martin 2 6 6
Josip Jerolimov 0 0 1
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Andrei Stefan Apostol 2 6 6
Dennis Dragomirov 0 2 0
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Adrian Obert 2 6 6
Thomas Schwencke Lindqvist 0 1 2
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Stefano Baldoni 2 6 6
Massimo Brambati 0 0 2
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Franco Capalbo 2 6 6
Rudy Richter 0 3 1
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Vladimir Filip 2 6 6
Filippo Giovannini 0 3 0
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Georg Winkler 2 6 6
Severin Steiner 0 0 3
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Parizzia 2 6 7 6
Sid Donarski 1 75 64 2
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tim Heger 2 6 7
Changli Zhang 0 4 64
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mike Loccisano 2 6 5 6
Umberto Giovannini 1 4 7 1
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Thiago Agustin Tirante 2 6 6
Leonardo Mazzucchelli 0 0 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Lebanon Lebanon F2 (Jounieh) sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.18
Półfinał
Alexandre Muller 2 6 2 6
Jaroslav Pospisil 1 0 6 2
06.10.18
Półfinał
Fabien Reboul 2 6 3 6
Jordi Samper-Montana 1 4 6 3
mężczyźni singel twarda Mexico Monterrey Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.18
Półfinał
Ivo Karlovic 2 6 6 7
Santiago Giraldo 1 76 4 63
06.10.18
Półfinał
David Ferrer 1 w/o
Ernesto Escobedo 0
mężczyźni singel twarda Nigeria Nigeria F4 (Lagos) sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.18
Półfinał
Tom Jomby 2 6 6
Jack Draper 0 2 3
06.10.18
Półfinał
Arthur Rinderknech 2 6 6
Danylo Kalenichenko 0 3 2
mężczyźni singel twarda Nigeria Nigeria F5 (Lagos) sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Abdul-Mumin Babalola 2 5 6 6
Temitope Aremu 1 7 3 2
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Taiwo Owolabi 2 4 7 6
Olaniyi Ibiwoye 1 6 63 4
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Clifford Enosoregbe 2 5 6 6
Kevin Zannou 1 7 1 1
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Henry Atseye 2 6 2 6
Alexei Filenkov 1 1 6 4
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Shahbaaz Khan 2 6 6
Emma Dim 0 0 0
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Emmanuel Idoko 2 4 6 6
Micheal Oluwatosin Osewa 1 6 0 3
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Bradley Holt 2 6 6
Sylvestre Monnou 0 1 3
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Benjamin Fumi 2 6 6
Mohammed Mohammed 0 3 2
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Paul Emmanuel 2 6 6
Augustine Stephen 0 3 4
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tochukwu Emmanuel Ezeh 2 6 6
Gerard Codino 0 0 0
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tsatsu Kofi Segbedzie 2 6 6
Benjamin Richard Chinwendu 0 4 3
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sheil Kotecha 2 6 6
Darryl Hale 0 1 1
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Arnaud Sewanou 2 5 6 6
Ridwan Akinwale Morakinyo 1 7 2 4
mężczyźni singel halowa Italy Ortisei Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Aldin Setkic 2 6 6 7
Sami Reinwein 1 74 0 64
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Antonio Sancic 2 7 6
Andreas Mies 0 64 3
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tobias Simon 2 6 6
Pietro Orlando Fellin 0 2 1
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Andrea Basso 2 6 6
Alexander Weis 0 4 0
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Albano Olivetti 2 4 7 6
Marc Sieber 1 6 62 4
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Fabrizio Ornago 2 6 3 6
Julian Ocleppo 1 2 6 4
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Julian Lenz 2 6 6
Robin Kern 0 3 2
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Thomas Statzberger 2 3 6 7
Joy Vigani 1 6 1 64
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Patric Prinoth 2 6 7
Jonas Greif 0 2 62
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alexander Erler 2 7 6
Michael Kerschbaumer 0 61 3
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Benjamin Hassan 2 6 6
Manuel Bernard 0 2 1
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Kirill Kivattsev 2 6 3 6
Francesco Vilardo 1 3 6 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Peru Peru F2 (Lima) sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.18
Półfinał
Bastian Malla 2 7 2 6
Diego Hidalgo 1 5 6 3
06.10.18
Finał
Bastian Malla 2 7 6
Gonzalo Villanueva 0 61 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Peru Peru F3 (Lima) sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alejandro Mendoza 2 6 6
Ramiro Pioli Tizon 0 1 4
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Maximiliano Estevez 2 6 7
Nicolas Zaidman 0 1 5
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alvaro Raposo De Oliveira 2 6 6
Preston Brown 0 4 3
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Rodrigo Sanchez 2 6 7
Sergio Monges 0 3 65
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Duilio Vallebuona 2 6 6
Federico Juan Aguilar 0 4 2
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Boris Arias 2 6 6
Jose Luis Claro 0 1 2
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jordan Iturra 2 6 6
Karl William Wurth Mac-Leay 0 4 2
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Enrique Bogo 2 6 6
Omar Felipe Lopez Torres 0 1 1
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Luis Britto 2 6 6
Gianfranco Panta 0 3 0
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sebastian Eguez 2 6 7
Gaston Ezequiel Cantero 0 2 62
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Daniel Mora 2 6 6
Gianluca Ballotta 0 2 1
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Joseph W. Van Meter 2 7 6
Nicolas Vicente Del Valle 0 65 2
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Felipe Derdoy 2 6 6
Patricio Gomez 0 0 2
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alan Postay 2 6 6
Guillermo Aracena 0 0 3
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Marco Pairetti 2 6 6
Jhoel Quinonez 0 3 3
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Bruna 2 6 6
Marcelo Ignacio Barros Troncoso 0 2 2
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ivan Rodrigo Gonzalez Huerta 2 6 6
Luis Guajardo Miranda 0 0 0
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alejandro Hoyos Franco 2 6 6
Matheus Trevisan Rezende 0 2 2
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Bianchi 2 6 6
Hugo Moura 0 3 2
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mateus Alves (2001) 2 6 6
Felipe Santamaria 0 4 1
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Enrico Dos Santos Lima 2 7 7
Javier Araya 0 63 5
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Fermin Tenti 2 6 6
Franco Roncadelli 0 4 1
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 2 6 6
Lorenzo Gagliardo 0 4 2
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Joao Ferreira BRA 2 6 5 6
Miguel Fernando Pereira 1 3 7 1
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Acevedo 2 6 6
Diego Tapia 0 1 1
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Laelson Rodrigues 2 7 6
Jerome Ricker 0 62 1
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Matias Riva 2 6 6
Diego Serra 0 4 0
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Julian Gimenez 2 6 6
Juan Manuel Lopez 0 3 4
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tomas Farjat 2 6 5 6
Mario Urquidi 1 4 7 2
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Boruch Skierkier 2 6 6
Cayetano March 0 3 4
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Matheus Geovani Correa 2 6 6
Matteo Rozo Torres 0 2 3
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Rodrigo Vargas 2 6 2 6
Andre Ku Meza 1 3 6 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Portugal Portugal F19 (Idanha sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.18
Półfinał
Frederico Gil 2 6 6
Ryan Shane 0 3 2
06.10.18
Półfinał
Joao Monteiro 2 6 6
Raphael Baltensperger 0 4 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Portugal Portugal F20 (Idanha sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gabriele Moghini 2 6 6
Goran Duquesne 0 2 1
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tomas Almeida 2 6 6
Bento Masrelim Araujo 0 0 0
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Danail Banov 2 6 6
Tomas Roll 0 3 1
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Egill Sigurdsson 2 6 6
Joao Goncalves 0 2 4
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Bernardo Roque 2 7 6
Alejandro Sedeno Nieto 0 5 4
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tim Van Der Horst 2 6 6
Roman Revkov 0 3 1
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Carlos Fernandez-Espinar 2 6 6
Martin Schwartzman 0 0 1
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Afonso Portugal 2 6 6
Maximiliano Roman Mayorga 0 2 2
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Eduardo Morais 2 6 6
Pietro Pirolt 0 0 2
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Paulo Fernandes 2 6 3 6
Marco Wright 1 2 6 3
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Simao Alves 2 6 6
Pablo Belda 0 3 4
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Dario Montes 2 6 7
Eduardo Lobo De Almeida 0 3 65
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jake Hersey 2 6 6
Simone Camposeo 0 2 0
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Illia Stoliar 2 6 6 6
Carlos Fernandez-Ventura 1 73 2 1
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Andre Rodeia 2 5 6 7
Yanik Kaelin 1 7 3 66
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Henrique Brancal 2 6 7
Fernando Andre 0 1 5
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Rafael Giotis 2 6 6
Ethan Tulliani 0 4 1
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Imran Sibille 2 6 6
Francisco Fernandes 0 0 0
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tiago Torres 2 6 6
Victor Gurevich 0 4 4
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Javier Montoya Rodriguez 2 6 7
Joao Varao 0 0 5
mężczyźni singel halowa Japan Tokyo sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.18
Półfinał
Kei Nishikori 2 7 6
Richard Gasquet 0 62 1
06.10.18
Półfinał
Daniil Medvedev 2 6 6
Denis Shapovalov 0 3 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Dominican Republic Santo Domingo Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gonzalo Escobar 2 6 6
Peter Bertran 0 2 0
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Joao Souza 2 6 6
Renzo Olivo 0 4 2
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ivan Endara 2 7 1 6
Gonzalo Lama 1 62 6 3
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Juan Sebastian Gomez 2 6 7
Junior Tavarez Pichardo 0 2 63
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alejandro Gomez 2 7 6
Cristian Rodriguez 0 64 3
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Riccardo Bellotti 2 6 6
Jesus Maleno Rosario 0 0 0
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Felipe Mantilla 2 6 6
Emilio Andrea Segarelli 0 3 1
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 6 6 6
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 1 2 73 2
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Alvarez 1 6 3
Hernan Casanova krecz 0 0 0
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Juan Pablo Ficovich 2 7 6
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 0 66 2
mężczyźni singel twarda China Shanghai sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mikhail Kukushkin 2 6 6
Feliciano Lopez 0 3 1
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Vasek Pospisil 2 6 6
Thomas Fabbiano 0 4 3
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Marius Copil 2 7 6
Denis Kudla 0 63 4
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Martin Klizan 2 6 6
Rigele Te 0 3 4
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Radu Albot 2 6 6
John Millman 0 4 4
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Bradley Klahn 2 4 6 6
Tennys Sandgren 1 6 3 4
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Joao Sousa 2 6 7
Zhizhen Zhang 0 3 66
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Benoit Paire 2 3 6 6
Runhao Hua 1 6 3 4
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mackenzie Mcdonald 2 6 6
Evgeny Donskoy 0 3 4
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Taro Daniel 2 6 6 6
Tim Smyczek 1 77 4 4
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 7 6
Cameron Norrie 0 5 3
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Hubert Hurkacz 1 4 6 3
Dusan Lajovic krecz 0 6 0 0
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Matteo Berrettini 2 6 6
Di Wu 0 4 2
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Taylor Harry Fritz 2 6 6
Horacio Zeballos 0 3 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Spain Spain F30 (Melilla) sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.18
Finał
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 2 6 6
Eduard Esteve Lobato 0 2 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Spain Roja de sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jeremias Lima-Perez 2 6 6
Borja Roger Quinta 0 0 0
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alejandro Garcia Saez 2 7 6
Nicolas Ramirez Ribes 0 5 3
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Samuel Bothwell 2 6 6
Guillem Arno Blasi 0 2 0
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Julian Alexander Reynolds 2 7 6
Jose Vicent Monsonis Uso 0 65 3
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Pol Fernandez 2 6 6
Luca Sanchez 0 4 3
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Xavier Gabarro 2 6 6
Samuel Martinez Arjona 0 2 3
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Arnau Rodriguez Queralto 2 6 7
Chinmaya Dev Chauhan 0 3 65
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Antonio Amurrio Fradejas 2 6 5 7
Ramiro Laguna 1 4 7 5
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Carles Batlle 2 6 7
Marc Monclus Matamala 0 1 5
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Carles Anton Talaya 2 6 1 7
Samuel Ribeiro Navarrete 1 3 6 65
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Francisco Andreu Garcia 2 6 6
Josh Hublitz 0 1 3
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alexandru Fernando Radu Teodorescu 2 7 6
Felipe Stepanov Zyabtchenko 0 5 4
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Pablo Montanes Gadea 2 1 6 6
Pablo Jimenez Martinez 1 6 4 3
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Maximilian Witthaus 2 6 6
Oscar Traviesa Mola 0 2 3
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Aaron Cabo Chapa 2 7 6 6
Jordi Ribera 1 67 76 0
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Hector Talens Serra 2 7 6
Javier Llinares Pellicer 0 5 3
mężczyźni singel twarda USA Stockton Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.18
Półfinał
Marc Polmans 2 6 6
Maxime Janvier 0 1 4
06.10.18
Półfinał
Lloyd Harris 2 7 6
Jordan Thompson 0 66 2
mężczyźni singel halowa Sweden Sweden F5 (Falun) sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.18
Finał
Emil Ruusuvuori 2 6 6
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 0 4 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Uzbekistan Tashkent Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 6 6
Sergey Betov 0 1 3
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jose Statham 2 3 6 6
Sumit Nagal 1 6 1 1
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Konstantin Kravchuk 2 6 6
Sharobiddin Abzalov 0 3 3
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
N.Sriram Balaji 2 7 6
Pavel Kotov 0 5 4
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Denis Yevseyev 2 6 1 6
Yaraslav Shyla 1 4 6 3
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sanjar Fayziev 2 6 7
Szymon Walkow 0 2 5
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Frederico Ferreira Silva 2 6 6
Luca Margaroli 0 1 1
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tristan Lamasine 2 6 6
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov 0 4 3
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mathias Bourgue 2 7 6
Sasi Kumar Mukund 0 63 2
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Roman Khassanov 2 6 6
Vladyslav Manafov 0 4 4
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yunseong Chung 2 6 6
Grigoriy Korobeynikov 0 0 0
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Roman Safiullin 2 4 7 6
Antoine Escoffier 1 6 5 3
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Youssef Hossam 2 6 6
Amal Sultanbekov 0 3 2
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Artem Dubrivnyy 2 6 6
Pavel Tsoy 0 1 1
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Felix Auger Aliassime 2 2 6 7
Aslan Karatsev 1 6 1 5
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sergey Fomin 2 6 6
Sardor Ergashev 0 2 0
mężczyźni singel twarda Thailand Thailand F5 (Hua sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.18
Półfinał
Shintaro Imai 2 6 6
Jumpei Yamasaki 0 2 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Thailand Thailand F6 (Hua sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
David Agung Susanto 2 6 6
Cheong Hwi Kim 0 2 4
06.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
David Agung Susanto 2 6 6
Pat Kongkitpakorn 0 0 0
06.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Shunrou Takeshima 2 6 7
Rhys Xavier 0 2 5
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Shunrou Takeshima 2 6 6
Tianjia Guo 0 1 1
06.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Roy Hobbs 2 6 7
Jordan Chiu 0 4 65
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Roy Hobbs 2 5 6 6
Michael Mathayomchand 1 7 3 3
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Aaditya Tewari 2 6 6
Wellington Bastos 0 0 2
06.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Matic Spec 2 6 6
Hu Liu 0 3 2
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Chayanon Kaewsuto 2 6 6
Hao Yuan Ng 0 2 1
06.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Chayanon Kaewsuto 2 6 6
Nawakarn Khunjan 0 4 4
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Rhys Xavier 2 4 6 6
Nutdanai Sincharoenwattana 1 6 1 2
06.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ren Nakamura 2 6 6
Prachaya Baibong 0 2 0
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ren Nakamura 2 6 6
Chaipat Poonpol 0 0 0
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nawakarn Khunjan 2 4 6 6
Ankit Chopra 1 6 4 4
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Worarin Kumthonkittikul 2 6 6
Luigi Morra 0 0 0
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Chanchin Sookton-Eng 2 6 6
Hyun Su Ro 0 0 0
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Stephen Kaldawi 2 6 6
Medhir Goyal 0 1 2
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Bingyu Yu 2 6 6
Chattarin Wareesri 0 3 0
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Hu Liu 2 6 6
Marlino Pascual 0 2 2
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Liran Chen 2 6 6
Vorachon Rakpuangchon 0 4 4
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Pattanapong Borisutpong 2 6 7
Alex Hunt 0 3 5
06.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Anthony Susanto 1 6 4
Rut Puntakrud krecz 0 0 0
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Anthony Susanto 2 6 6
Noppadol Noikor 0 0 2
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Natthasith Kunsuwan 2 6 6 6
Daniel Kossek 1 4 71 4
06.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Natthasith Kunsuwan 2 7 6
Sirathee Chimoye 0 65 1
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tsung-Hao Huang 2 6 0 6
Pavel Shumeiko 1 1 6 3
06.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Tsung-Hao Huang 2 6 6
Nitiwat Jityaem 0 3 1
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu 2 6 6
Supaset Sincharoenwattana 0 1 2
06.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu 2 6 6
Liran Chen 0 1 1
06.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Daisuke Sumizawa 2 6 6
Aaditya Tewari 0 0 3
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Daisuke Sumizawa 2 6 6
Kousuke Ogura 0 3 2
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tonkla Mulada 2 7 5 7
Raghav Jaisinghani 1 5 7 612
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Rut Puntakrud 1 3 7 7
Daiki Ishii krecz 0 6 6
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jordan Chiu 2 6 6
Thammarat Kamchai 0 0 2
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jackson Varney 2 7 4 7
Glen Dawes 1 5 6 5
06.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Rob Reynolds 1 6 3
Chanchin Sookton-Eng krecz 0 1 1
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Rob Reynolds 2 6 6
Chen Chang 0 2 0
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nitiwat Jityaem 2 6 4 6
Apuroop Patlolla Reddy 1 4 6 4
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sirathee Chimoye 2 6 6
Tanadon Duangthipnet 0 1 1
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Prachaya Baibong 2 6 6
Fah Siriwirote 0 0 0
06.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Akash Nandwal 1 6 1
Tonkla Mulada krecz 0 4 0
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Akash Nandwal 2 4 6 6
Mingyuan Yang 1 6 2 2
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Pat Kongkitpakorn 2 6 6
Teerameth Chimoye 0 1 2
mężczyźni singel twarda Tunisia Tunisia F34 (Monastir) sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.18
Półfinał
Baptiste Crepatte 2 6 6
Robert Strombachs 0 3 0
06.10.18
Półfinał
Duje Ajdukovic 2 6 7
Altug Celikbilek 0 4 64
mężczyźni singel twarda Tunisia Tunisia F35 (Monastir) sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gabriele Maria Noce 2 6 6
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf 0 3 4
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Edoardo Lamberti 2 6 6
Masood Eisa-Beygi 0 0 1
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Philipp Dittmer 2 6 2 6
Amaury De Beer 1 4 6 1
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Rakshit Rishi 2 6 6
Sami Achour 0 0 1
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Marco Zocastello 2 6 6
Fethi Achour 0 0 0
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Pedro Munafo 2 3 6 6
Tommy Hamilton 1 6 2 3
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Roman Nashatyrkin 2 6 6
Ronald Gabas 0 3 2
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jean Thirouin 2 3 6 6
Leonardo Taddia 1 6 4 0
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Errol Smith 2 6 6
Ameur Ben Hassen 0 3 3
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Simon Musset 2 6 6
Sofiene Zaddem 0 0 1
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Roman Blokhin 2 7 1 6
Alessio De Bernardis 1 5 6 1
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Samuel Pointon 2 6 6
Bayrem Frigui 0 1 1
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alex Solanki 2 6 6
Talel Raboudi 0 0 0
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Adam Nagoudi 2 6 6
Yash Vardhan Singh 0 1 2
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Skander Ben Abdallah 2 6 6
Edoardo Bottino 0 3 1
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jakob Groener 2 7 7
Petros Tsitsipas 0 63 5
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Pierre Delage 2 6 6
Taieb Raboudi 0 1 0
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ignacio Benzal Alia 2 6 7
Mohamed Anouar Braham 0 2 67
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lars Bijsterbosch 2 7 7
Pietro Mugelli 0 64 5
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Himansu Sagar 2 6 6
Maxime Leclercq 0 1 0
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Raphael Loukas 2 6 6
Roberto De Bernardis 0 0 1
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ervin Haris Eminefendic 2 6 6
Med Anis Sakka 0 3 2
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
David Quayle 2 6 6
Francesco Liucci 0 1 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Turkey Turkey F30 (Antalya) sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.18
Półfinał
George Von Massow 2 7 6 6
Lucas Gerch 1 65 76 4
06.10.18
Półfinał
Tadeas Paroulek 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Paz 0 2 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Turkey Turkey F31 (Antalya) sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Erik Crepaldi 2 2 6 6
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu 1 6 4 4
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
M. Abid Ali Khan Akbar 2 6 7
Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic 0 4 5
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gokberk Ergeneman 2 6 6
Osmancan Soyler 0 3 1
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Antun Vidak 2 7 6
Pelle Boerma 0 5 2
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Aliaksandr Prudnikau 2 6 7 7
Floris Podzimek 1 73 64 5
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Cosmin Ontica 2 3 7 6
Ruben Konings 1 6 5 3
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Leon Hoeveler 2 4 6 6
Ivan Ponomarenko 1 6 1 2
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Flemming Peters 2 6 6
Noel Larwig 0 3 2
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Caspar Schuetze 1 6 3
Strahinja Pjeranovic krecz 0 2 1
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ahmed Chaudary 2 6 6
Igor Panin 0 4 4
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Shunsuke Wakita 2 6 6
Dean Thurner 0 4 4
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Bulut Ozcelik 2 6 6
Samuel Puskar 0 2 2
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Louroi Martinez 2 6 6
Noah Prehn 0 1 1
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Maurizio Speziali 2 6 6
Ivan Randjelovic 0 1 2
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sandro Kopp 2 6 6
Daniil Gusev 0 2 4
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lucas Hellfritsch 2 6 6
Berke Eser Coskun 0 2 2
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Bart Stevens 2 6 6
Linus Krohn 0 2 2
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gabriele Bosio 2 6 6
Nemanja Malesevic 0 3 2
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Artur Kulibaba 2 6 6
Vital Flurin Leuch 0 2 2
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Niklas Guttau 2 6 6
Dmitry Myagkov 0 2 3
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Michael Jalpota 2 6 6
Nicholas Adesalu 0 0 4
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jonas Schaer 2 3 7 6
Charles Tzicas 1 6 64 1
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Friedrich Levin Sommerwerck 2 7 6
Klim Ivanov 0 5 2
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Aleksandar Tomas 1 w/o
Vadim Alekseenko 0
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ilya Rudiukov 2 6 6
Christian Fellin 0 3 3
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Eric Vanshelboim 2 6 7
Philipp Storjohann 0 0 5
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Filippo Speziali 2 6 6
Stratton Gilmore 0 2 2
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Kerim Esiev 2 2 7 6
Nicolas Grandjean 1 6 5 3
kobiety singel twarda Turkey Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.18
Półfinał
Alexandra Viktorovitch 2 6 6
Lilly Elida Haseth 0 4 1
06.10.18
Półfinał
Oona Orpana 2 6 6
Melis Sezer 0 3 1
kobiety singel twarda Izrael Ashkelon sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Shiran Arol Wiegand 2 6 6
Mika Dagan Fruchtman 0 0 3
06.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Noelly Longi Nsimba 2 6 7
Adi Spiegelman 0 3 5
06.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Andreia Beberechi 2 6 6
Lorin Tilipman 0 1 0
06.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Emily Seibold 2 6 6
Yuval Haggay 0 3 1
06.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Anastasia Reimchen 2 6 6
Oluchukwu Jennifer Ibeto 0 1 1
06.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Nicole Khirin 2 6 6
Sofia Shaykis 0 3 3
06.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Koral Koldobski 2 6 6
Yara Abed 0 0 0
06.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Katarina Kuzmova (2001) 2 7 6
Iveta Dapkute 0 5 2
06.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Romana Cisovska 2 6 6
May Baranes 0 0 0
06.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Neta Tamir 2 6 6
Adi Gavish 0 2 2
06.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ronnie Naor 2 6 6
Nitzan Bruner 0 2 0
06.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Diana Nekhorosheva 2 6 6
Ofek Katz 0 0 3
06.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Darya Shvartsmann 2 6 6
Ester Masuri 0 2 1
kobiety singel twarda Australia Brisbane sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.18
Półfinał
Ellen Perez 2 7 7
Vivian Heisen 0 63 64
06.10.18
Półfinał
Shilin Xu 2 0 7 6
Kimberly Birrell 1 6 63 0
kobiety singel ceglana USA Charleston sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.18
Półfinał
Gabriela Talaba 2 6 6
Hailey Baptiste 0 2 2
06.10.18
Półfinał
Elizabeth Halbauer 2 7 6
Emma Navarro 0 62 2
kobiety singel halowa France Cherboug En Cotentin sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sandy Marti 1 6 1
Schena Benamar krecz 0 2 0
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lou Brouleau 2 6 6
Margaux Orange 0 0 0
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lea Tholey 2 6 6
Maneva Rakotomalala 0 1 4
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Josephine Boualem 2 6 6
Heranne Excellent 0 2 0
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ella Taylor 2 6 6
Mir Ambaye 0 0 0
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Clemence Fayol 2 6 6
Aloise Dorey 0 4 2
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mallaurie Noel 2 6 6
Alpha Ambaye 0 0 1
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Anastasia Shaulskaya 2 6 6
Valentine Bacher 0 3 2
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lucie Wargnier 2 6 6
Philippine Picard 0 4 0
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alice Robbe 2 6 6
Justine Pysson 0 3 1
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Emeline Dartron 2 6 6
Lucy Furness 0 2 1
kobiety singel twarda China Beijing sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.18
Półfinał
Caroline Wozniacki 2 6 6
Qiang Wang 0 1 3
06.10.18
Półfinał
Anastasija Sevastova 2 6 6
Naomi Osaka 0 4 4
kobiety singel ceglana Ukraine Chornomorsk sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.18
Półfinał
Anastasiya Shoshyna 2 6 6
Anastasia Vdovenco 0 3 0
06.10.18
Półfinał
Lyubov Kostenko 2 6 6
Daria Snigur 0 4 3
kobiety singel twarda Izrael Herzlia sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.18
Półfinał
Dia Evtimova 2 6 7
Sadafmoh Tolibova 0 3 62
06.10.18
Półfinał
Tamara Barad Itzhaki 2 2 6 7
Lina Glushko 1 6 3 63
kobiety singel twarda Hongkong Hong Kong sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Laura Siegemund 2 6 6
Peangtarn Plipuech 0 4 4
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Bibiane Schoofs 2 6 6
Man Ying Maggie Ng 0 1 2
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jia-Jing Lu 2 6 3 6
Heather Watson 1 3 6 3
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Julia Glushko 2 6 6
Hong Yi Cody Wong 0 3 1
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lesley Kerkhove 2 6 6 7
Claire Liu 1 0 73 5
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sabina Sharipova 2 6 6
Marina Melnikova 0 3 4
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ons Jabeur 2 6 6
Lizette Cabrera 0 4 4
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Viktoriya Tomova 2 6 6
Mayo Hibi 0 2 4
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Carol Zhao 2 6 2 6
Tereza Mrdeza 1 2 6 1
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nao Hibino 2 6 6
Ayano Shimizu 0 4 1
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Caroline Dolehide 2 6 6
Ho Ching Wu 0 2 4
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Fanny Stollar 2 6 6
Kwan Yau Ng 0 0 2
kobiety singel twarda Nigeria Lagos sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sarah Adegoke 2 6 6
Blessing Anuna 0 1 2
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Emerald Able 2 6 6
Diana Maria Mihail 0 1 3
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jasmin Jebawy 2 6 6
Abiodun Oyegoke 0 0 0
06.10.18
Finał
Pranjala Yadlapalli 2 2 7 6
Conny Perrin 1 6 5 0
kobiety singel twarda Tunisia Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.18
Półfinał
Constance Sibille 1 6 2
Natalia Siedliska krecz 0 3 0
06.10.18
Półfinał
Silvia Njiric 2 6 6 7
Miriana Tona 1 3 714 5
kobiety singel dywanowa Portugal Obidos sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.18
Półfinał
Pemra Ozgen 2 6 6
Mirjam Bjorklund 0 4 0
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Natalia Orlova 2 6 6
Marcela Bueno 0 1 0
06.10.18
Półfinał
Gaia Sanesi 2 7 7
Greetje Minnen 0 5 65
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Katharina Hering 1 6
Isabelle Haverlag krecz 0 0
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Valeriya Urzhumova 2 6 6
Sonya Latycheva 0 4 3
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Manca Pislak 2 6 6
Oliwia Szymczuch 0 3 2
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Anna Kubareva 2 4 6 6
Victoria Mikhaylova 1 6 1 0
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sara Lanca 2 6 6
Patricia Boentgen 0 4 3
kobiety singel ceglana Spain Roja De sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Andreea Mitu 2 6 6
Mina Matsuba 0 0 3
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Cristina Adamescu 2 6 6
Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes 0 4 4
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Charlotte Roemer 2 2 7 6
Noelia Zeballos 1 6 61 1
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 6 6
Laia Conde Monfort 0 2 2
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alba Carrillo Marin 2 6 6
Alejandra Gonzalez Paterna 0 0 0
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Pia Cuk 2 7 6
Gabriela Martinez Asensi 0 5 3
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Anastasiya Komardina 2 6 6
Gabriela Horackova 0 2 2
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 2 6 7
Judith Perello Saavedra 0 4 5
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alicia Herrero Linana 2 6 6
Laura Svatikova 0 4 1
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Rebeka Masarova 2 6 6
Maria Andrienko 0 0 2
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Julia Payola 2 6 6
Ana Giraldi Requena 0 3 1
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nora Ayala Serra 2 6 7
Jacquline Nylander Altelius 0 2 5
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nuria Brancaccio 2 6 6
Angela Fita Boluda 0 4 3
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Helene Pellicano 2 6 6
Rosa Vicens Mas 0 3 4
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Veronika Erjavec 2 6 6
Keira Blackbeard 0 0 0
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Luniuska Delgado 2 6 6
Lara Marco Mas 0 3 0
kobiety singel ceglana Italy Santa Margherita Di sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.18
Ćwierćfinał
Anastasia Grymalska 2 6 6
Carolina M. Alves 0 0 0
06.10.18
2. runda
Andrea Gamiz 2 3 6 6
Camilla Scala 1 6 4 3
06.10.18
2. runda
Jasmine Paolini 2 4 6 7
Lena Rueffer 1 6 2 5
06.10.18
Ćwierćfinał
Jasmine Paolini 2 7 2 6
Amina Anshba 1 62 6 0
06.10.18
Ćwierćfinał
Raluca Georgiana Serban 2 3 7 7
Carson Branstine 1 6 61 63
06.10.18
2. runda
Francesca Jones 2 3 6 6
Deborah Chiesa 1 6 4 4
06.10.18
Ćwierćfinał
Francesca Jones 2 6 6
Andrea Gamiz 0 4 2
kobiety singel twarda Egypt Sharm El Sheikh sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.18
Półfinał
Viktoriia Kalinina 2 7 2 6
Akiho Kakuya 1 5 6 4
06.10.18
Półfinał
Anastasia Sukhotina 2 6 6
Ivana Klepic 0 2 3
kobiety singel twarda Bulgaria Sozopol sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.18
Półfinał
Georgia Andreea Craciun 2 6 6
Anna Ukolova 0 2 4
06.10.18
Półfinał
Ilay Yoruk 2 6 6
Franziska Kommer 0 3 2
kobiety singel twarda USA Stockton sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.18
Półfinał
Madison Brengle 2 6 6
Sofya Zhuk 0 1 1
06.10.18
Półfinał
Danielle Lao 2 1 6 6
Jessica Pegula 1 6 2 2
kobiety singel ceglana Spain Telde sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.18
Finał
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 2 6 6
Isabel Adrover Gallego 0 4 2
kobiety singel twarda China Tianjin sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sabine Lisicki 2 6 6
Bojana Jovanovski 0 2 1
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Xinyun Han 2 6 6
Jacqueline Cako 0 4 2
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Misaki Doi 2 7 6
Sabrina Santamaria 0 65 4
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Kai-Lin Zhang 2 6 6 7
Jia Qi Kang 1 77 0 5
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ankita Raina 2 6 7
Ying Zhang 0 4 5
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jana Cepelova 2 6 6
Hanyu Guo 0 0 1
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Hiroko Kuwata 2 6 6
Emily Webley-Smith 0 3 3
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yana Sizikova 2 6 6
Michaela Honcova 0 4 2
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yuxuan Zhang 2 4 6 6
Xiaodi You 1 6 2 4
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Barbora Krejcikova 2 6 6
Yanni Liu 0 1 0
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Veronika Kudermetova 2 6 6
Meiling Wang 0 2 4
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Fang Ying Xun 2 6 7
Chang Liu 0 4 63
mężczyźni debel ceglana Brazil Campinas Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.18
Finał
Hugo Dellien/Guillermo Duran 2 7 6
Franco Agamenone/Fernando Romboli 0 5 4
mężczyźni debel twarda China Beijing sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.18
Półfinał
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 2 6 1 10
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah 1 4 6 6
06.10.18
Półfinał
Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic 2 7 6
Ivan Dodig/Nikola Mektic 0 66 2
mężczyźni debel twarda Mexico Monterrey Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.18
Półfinał
Leander Paes/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 2 6 7 10
Thanasi Kokkinakis/Matt Reid 1 74 5 8
mężczyźni debel halowa Japan Tokyo sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.18
Półfinał
Raven Klaasen/Michael Venus 2 4 7 18
Joe Salisbury/Yasutaka Uchiyama 1 6 62 16
mężczyźni debel twarda USA Stockton Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.18
Finał
Darian King/Noah Rubin 2 6 6
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Christopher Rungkat 0 3 4
kobiety debel twarda China Beijing sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.18
Półfinał
Andrea Hlavackova/Barbora Strycova 2 6 7
Elise Mertens/Demi Schuurs 0 0 5
06.10.18
Półfinał
Gabriela Dabrowski/Yifan Xu 2 6 6
Lucie Hradecka/Ekaterina Makarova 0 3 2
<