Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel twarda Kazakhstan Almaty Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.18
1. runda
Illya Marchenko 2 3 6 6
Enrique Lopez-Perez 1 6 3 4
02.10.18
1. runda
Aleksandr Nedovesov 2 6 6
Dostanbek Tashbulatov 0 3 1
02.10.18
1. runda
Mirza Basic 2 6 6
Danilo Petrovic 0 3 3
02.10.18
1. runda
Mohamed Safwat 2 6 4 7
Khumoun Sultanov 1 2 6 64
02.10.18
1. runda
Tsung-Hua Yang 2 7 6
Teimuraz Gabashvili 0 65 4
02.10.18
1. runda
Scott Griekspoor 2 7 4 6
Antoine Escoffier 1 5 6 3
02.10.18
1. runda
Nikola Milojevic 2 6 1 7
Felix Auger Aliassime 1 4 6 5
02.10.18
1. runda
Goncalo Oliveira 2 6 7
Jose Statham 0 1 64
02.10.18
1. runda
Kamil Majchrzak 2 6 6
Alexander Bublik 0 3 3
02.10.18
1. runda
Zdenek Kolar 2 6 6
Sagadat Ayap 0 3 3
02.10.18
1. runda
Artem Dubrivnyy 2 7 6
Uladzimir Ignatik 0 65 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Australia Australia F7 (Brisbane) sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.18
1. runda
Brydan Klein 2 6 6
Scott Puodziunas 0 2 2
02.10.18
1. runda
Benjamin Mitchell 2 6 6
Edward Bourchier 0 2 0
02.10.18
1. runda
Aoran Wang 2 4 6 7
Bradley Mousley 1 6 3 62
02.10.18
1. runda
Christian Langmo 2 6 6
Thomas Fancutt 0 4 4
02.10.18
1. runda
Kuan-Yi Lee 2 1 7 6
Alexander Crnokrak 1 6 65 2
02.10.18
1. runda
Dusty H. Boyer 2 7 6
Lucas Vuradin 0 65 0
mężczyźni singel ceglana Brazil Campinas Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.18
1. runda
Carlos Berlocq 2 6 6
Facundo Mena 0 3 1
02.10.18
1. runda
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva 2 6 6
Nicolas Alvarez 0 3 3
02.10.18
1. runda
Alejandro Gonzalez 2 6 7
Facundo Arguello 0 3 63
02.10.18
1. runda
Facundo Bagnis 2 6 4 6
Emilio Gomez 1 4 6 1
02.10.18
1. runda
Federico Delbonis 2 6 6
Alexander Zhurbin 0 4 0
02.10.18
1. runda
Martin Cuevas 2 6 7
Hernan Casanova 0 2 5
02.10.18
1. runda
Fabrizio Ornago 2 7 7
Joao Souza 0 65 66
02.10.18
1. runda
Christian Garin 2 6 7 6
Guilherme Clezar 1 75 61 4
02.10.18
1. runda
Ulises Blanch 2 6 6 6
Pablo Cuevas 1 4 74 4
02.10.18
1. runda
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 6 3 6
Federico Coria 1 3 6 1
02.10.18
1. runda
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 6 6
Gastao Elias 0 4 2
mężczyźni singel twarda China Beijing sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.18
1. runda
Fernando Verdasco 2 2 7 7
Gael Monfils 1 6 63 65
02.10.18
1. runda
Fabio Fognini 2 1 6 6
Radu Albot 1 6 3 3
02.10.18
1. runda
Juan Martin Del Potro 2 7 6
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 0 5 2
02.10.18
1. runda
Grigor Dimitrov 2 7 6
Tennys Sandgren 0 5 3
02.10.18
1. runda
Filip Krajinovic 2 6 6
Mischa Zverev 0 1 4
02.10.18
1. runda
Nikoloz Basilashvili 2 6 7 6
Jack Sock 1 76 5 2
02.10.18
1. runda
Marco Cecchinato 2 1 6 7
Marcos Baghdatis 1 6 4 5
02.10.18
1. runda
Alexander Zverev 2 6 6
Roberto Bautista Agut 0 4 4
02.10.18
1. runda
Andrey Rublev 2 6 6
Joao Sousa 0 0 4
02.10.18
1. runda
Matteo Berrettini 2 6 6
Leonardo Mayer 0 3 2
mężczyźni singel twarda Egypt Egypt F21 (Sharm sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.18
1. runda
Oleg Khotkov 2 5 6 6
Arpit Sharma 1 7 2 4
02.10.18
1. runda
Li-Wie Tan 2 6 6
Jeff Guerrero 0 2 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy Florence Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.18
1. runda
Pablo Andujar 2 6 6
Zizou Bergs 0 0 2
02.10.18
1. runda
Kevin Krawietz 2 6 3 6
Laurynas Grigelis 1 4 6 3
02.10.18
1. runda
Lorenzo Giustino 2 6 7
Francesco Forti 0 2 65
02.10.18
1. runda
Marco Trungelliti 2 7 6
Julian Ocleppo 0 66 4
02.10.18
1. runda
Filip Horansky 2 6 6
Alessandro Giannessi 0 2 0
02.10.18
1. runda
Gianluca Mager 2 6 6 6
Alexey Vatutin 1 74 4 2
mężczyźni singel halowa France France F20 (Nevers) sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.18
1. runda
Yannick Jankovits 2 6 6
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji 0 3 1
02.10.18
1. runda
Mick Lescure 2 6 7
Benjamin Pietri 0 3 5
02.10.18
1. runda
Sebastien Boltz 2 6 6
Samuel Brosset 0 2 2
02.10.18
1. runda
Gregoire Jacq 2 6 6
Emilien Voisin 0 1 1
02.10.18
1. runda
Remi Boutillier 2 6 7
Joffrey De Schepper 0 4 5
02.10.18
1. runda
Matteo Martineau 2 6 6
Antoine Damiens 0 4 0
02.10.18
1. runda
Dan Added 2 7 6
Eduardo Struvay 0 63 3
02.10.18
1. runda
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 2 6 6
Pierre Faivre 0 0 3
02.10.18
1. runda
Nicolas Tepmahc 2 2 6 6
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 1 6 4 2
02.10.18
1. runda
Valentin Royer 2 4 6 7
Elmar Ejupovic 1 6 4 64
mężczyźni singel halowa Germany Germany F14 (Oberhaching) sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.18
1. runda
Marek Semjan 2 6 6
Laurin Aerne 0 3 3
02.10.18
Klasyf.
Marc Sieber 2 6 6
Henry Von Der Schulenburg 0 1 2
02.10.18
1. runda
Marc Sieber 2 6 6
Max Wiskandt 0 2 0
02.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Marc Sieber 2 6 7
Patrick Nystroem 0 1 5
02.10.18
Klasyf.
Patric Prinoth 2 7 6
Brian Bencic 0 65 2
02.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Patric Prinoth 2 7 5 6
Alen Mujakic 1 5 7 3
02.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Nikolas Walterscheid-Tukic 2 2 6 6
Max Hans Rehberg 1 6 1 4
02.10.18
1. runda
Francesco Ferrari 2 7 6
Patric Prinoth 0 65 0
02.10.18
1. runda
Dominik Boehler 2 7 6
Antonin Stepanek 0 63 4
02.10.18
Klasyf.
David Novotny 2 6 6
Dominik Langmajer 0 3 4
02.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
David Novotny 2 6 6
Sebastian Prechtel 0 4 0
02.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Michael Weindl 2 4 6 6
Nico Kleber 1 6 3 3
02.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Tillmann Erdbories 2 4 6 6
Aleksa Bucan 1 6 1 4
02.10.18
Klasyf.
Sandro Kopp 2 6 6
Michael Weindl 0 2 2
02.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Sandro Kopp 2 6 6
Leon Formella 0 1 1
02.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Piotr Matuszewski 2 1 7 6
Bastien Presuhn 1 6 65 3
02.10.18
Klasyf.
Patrick Zahraj 2 5 6 7
Tillmann Erdbories 1 7 2 5
02.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Patrick Zahraj 2 6 6
Frederic Schlossmann 0 1 3
02.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Brian Bencic 2 6 6
Oscar Dahlberg 0 0 0
02.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Dominik Langmajer 2 6 6
Jeremy Schifris 0 3 3
02.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Johannes Bangratz 1 5 6 4
Dario Drebenstedt krecz 0 7 3 2
02.10.18
1. runda
Johannes Bangratz 2 6 6
Mick Veldheer 0 4 3
02.10.18
Klasyf.
Johannes Bangratz 2 3 6 6
Mikhail Minakov 1 6 2 1
02.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Laurin Aerne 2 6 3 6
Luca Matheiowetz 1 4 6 4
02.10.18
Klasyf.
Laurin Aerne 2 6 6
Piotr Matuszewski 0 3 2
02.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Mikhail Minakov 2 6 6
Niklas Waldner 0 4 2
02.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Henry Von Der Schulenburg 2 6 4 7
Lukas Engelhardt 1 3 6 5
02.10.18
Klasyf.
Max Wiskandt 2 7 7
Nikolas Walterscheid-Tukic 0 60 65
02.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Max Wiskandt 2 7 6
Vital Flurin Leuch 0 5 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Izrael Israel F12 (Herzlia) sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.18
1. runda
Riccardo Maiga 2 6 6
Guy Den Heijer 0 4 1
02.10.18
1. runda
Igor Smilansky 2 6 6
Yankel Zemel 0 1 3
02.10.18
1. runda
Tal Goldengoren 2 6 6
Rotem Sobol 0 0 1
02.10.18
1. runda
Alon Elia 2 6 6
Julius Tverijonas 0 2 2
02.10.18
1. runda
Matias Franco Descotte 2 6 6
Joshua Luck 0 1 2
02.10.18
1. runda
Ram Kapach 2 6 6
Peter Kobelt 0 4 4
02.10.18
1. runda
Shahar Elbaz 2 6 6
Ron Mansdorf 0 1 0
02.10.18
1. runda
Mark Whitehouse 2 7 6
Andrej Glvac 0 67 4
02.10.18
1. runda
Alexis Canter 2 6 6
Ori Maior 0 1 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy Italy F30 (Santa sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.18
1. runda
Walter Trusendi 2 6 7
Matthias Haim 0 3 5
02.10.18
1. runda
Maciej Rajski 2 6 2 6
Umberto Giovannini 1 2 6 0
02.10.18
1. runda
Antonio Massara 2 6 6
Federico Arnaboldi 0 4 1
02.10.18
1. runda
Toby Martin 2 6 3 6
Giuseppe Tresca (1998) 1 4 6 3
02.10.18
1. runda
Ivan Gakhov 2 6 4 7
Paolo Dagnino 1 2 6 66
02.10.18
1. runda
Davide Galoppini 2 6 6
Franjo Raspudic 0 2 2
02.10.18
1. runda
Franco Capalbo 2 6 6
Jakob Sude 0 1 0
02.10.18
1. runda
Giulio Zeppieri 2 6 6
Davide Della Tommasina 0 0 2
02.10.18
1. runda
Titouan Droguet 2 6 6
Eduardo Dischinger 0 3 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Lebanon Lebanon F2 (Jounieh) sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.18
1. runda
Wilson Leite 2 6 6
Tamim Hallak 0 3 0
02.10.18
1. runda
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 6 6
Sabit Suntic 0 1 1
02.10.18
1. runda
Ronald Slobodchikov 2 6 6
Stamatis Kapiris 0 3 2
02.10.18
1. runda
Nicolo Turchetti 2 7 6
Georgii Kravchenko 0 5 2
02.10.18
1. runda
Vullnet Tashi 2 6 6
Jad Slaibi 0 0 1
02.10.18
1. runda
Alexandre Muller 2 3 7 7
Vit Kopriva 1 6 5 63
02.10.18
1. runda
Fabien Reboul 2 6 6
Edoardo Eremin 0 0 3
02.10.18
1. runda
Hady Habib 2 6 6 6
Markos Kalovelonis 1 1 72 3
02.10.18
1. runda
Mathieu Perchicot 2 6 6
Fakih Najib 0 4 0
mężczyźni singel twarda Mexico Monterrey Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.18
1. runda
Jurgen Melzer 2 7 6
Paolo Lorenzi 0 5 3
02.10.18
1. runda
David Ferrer 2 6 6
Thanasi Kokkinakis 0 1 3
02.10.18
1. runda
Marcel Granollers 2 6 6
Harrison Adams 0 4 4
02.10.18
1. runda
Santiago Giraldo 2 6 6
Pavel Krainik 0 4 4
02.10.18
1. runda
Gonzalo Escobar 2 6 6
Sekou Bangoura 0 4 3
02.10.18
1. runda
Roberto Quiroz 2 6 6 7
Marcelo Arevalo 1 78 3 5
02.10.18
1. runda
Roberto Cid 2 6 2 6
Kevin King 1 4 6 4
02.10.18
1. runda
Ernesto Escobedo 2 6 6
Mate Valkusz 0 0 3
02.10.18
1. runda
Pedro Martinez Portero 2 1 7 6
Pedja Krstin 1 6 64 3
02.10.18
1. runda
Sebastian Ofner 2 6 6
Mario Vilella Martinez 0 1 2
02.10.18
1. runda
Zsombor Piros 2 6 5 7
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 1 1 7 64
mężczyźni singel twarda Nigeria Nigeria F4 (Lagos) sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.18
1. runda
Alexis Klegou 2 6 6
Darryl Hale 0 0 1
02.10.18
1. runda
Lloyd Glasspool 2 6 6
Isaac Stoute 0 1 2
02.10.18
1. runda
Tom Jomby 2 6 6
Sylvestre Monnou 0 1 4
02.10.18
1. runda
Benjamin Lock 2 6 6
Mukhtar Andu 0 1 1
02.10.18
1. runda
Skander Mansouri 2 6 6
Adebola Obasoto 0 1 2
02.10.18
1. runda
Hugo Largo 2 6 6
Christian Paul 0 2 0
02.10.18
1. runda
Aziz Ouakaa 2 6 6
Benjamin Fumi 0 2 4
02.10.18
1. runda
Lance-Pierre Du Toit 2 6 6
Mohammed Mohammed 0 1 4
02.10.18
1. runda
Tyler Lu 2 6 6
William Bushamuka 0 3 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Peru Peru F2 (Lima) sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.18
1. runda
Mauricio Echazu 2 6 5 6
Tyler Mercier 1 3 7 0
02.10.18
Klasyf.
Sergio Monges 2 6 6
Boruch Skierkier 0 4 3
02.10.18
1. runda
Sergio Monges 2 6 6
Daniil Zarichanskyy 0 3 3
02.10.18
Klasyf.
Rodrigo Sanchez 2 6 6
Ramiro Pioli Tizon 0 0 2
02.10.18
Klasyf.
Boris Arias 2 6 6
Nicolas Zaidman 0 2 3
02.10.18
1. runda
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 6 6
Victor Nunez 0 2 4
02.10.18
1. runda
Bastian Malla 2 6 7
Nicolas Acevedo 0 4 64
02.10.18
1. runda
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 2 6 6
Christopher Li 0 2 2
02.10.18
1. runda
Mariano Kestelboim 2 3 6 6
Rodrigo Sanchez 1 6 3 2
02.10.18
1. runda
Nicolas Mejia 2 6 3 7
Michel Vernier 1 3 6 61
02.10.18
1. runda
Conner Huertas Del Pino 2 6 7
Fermin Tenti 0 1 65
02.10.18
1. runda
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 6 6
Alexander Merino 0 2 1
02.10.18
Klasyf.
Mateus Alves (2001) 2 7 6
Alejandro Hoyos Franco 0 5 0
02.10.18
Klasyf.
Fermin Tenti 2 6 6
Nicolas Bianchi 0 0 3
02.10.18
Klasyf.
Joao Ferreira BRA 2 4 6 7
Cayetano March 1 6 2 65
02.10.18
Klasyf.
Nicolas Acevedo 2 6 6
Enrique Bogo 0 3 3
02.10.18
1. runda
Guido Ivan Justo 2 5 6 6
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 1 7 2 3
02.10.18
1. runda
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 2 7 6
Maximiliano Estevez 0 61 3
02.10.18
1. runda
Tomas Farjat 2 6 6
Alejandro Mendoza 0 3 3
02.10.18
Klasyf.
Tomas Farjat 2 6 6
Julian Gimenez 0 4 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Portugal Portugal F19 (Idanha sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.18
1. runda
Jonas Merckx 2 6 6
Martim Leote Prata 0 3 3
02.10.18
1. runda
Raphael Baltensperger 2 6 6
Patrik Hartmeier 0 3 2
02.10.18
1. runda
Pedro Vives Marcos 2 6 6
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues 0 1 0
02.10.18
1. runda
Adil Kalyanpur 2 6 7
Miguel Semedo 0 2 5
mężczyźni singel halowa Japan Tokyo sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.18
1. runda
Richard Gasquet 2 7 6
Denis Kudla 0 68 3
02.10.18
1. runda
Stan Wawrinka 2 6 6
Taylor Harry Fritz 0 3 4
02.10.18
1. runda
Jeremy Chardy 2 4 6 6
Damir Dzumhur 1 6 3 3
02.10.18
1. runda
Jan-Lennard Struff 2 3 6 7
Marin Cilic 1 6 4 61
02.10.18
1. runda
Frances Tiafoe 2 7 6
Maximilian Marterer 0 5 4
02.10.18
1. runda
Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 6 6
Taro Daniel 0 1 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Spain Spain F30 (Melilla) sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.18
1. runda
Marc Giner 2 6 7
Lluis Dolz 0 3 5
02.10.18
1. runda
Dante Gennaro 2 7 6
Alex Marti Pujolras 0 5 4
02.10.18
1. runda
Eduard Esteve Lobato 2 6 6
Sergi Perez Contri 0 1 2
02.10.18
1. runda
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 2 1 6 6
Carlos Sanchez Jover 1 6 3 4
02.10.18
1. runda
Johan Nikles 2 4 6 6
Arthur Hugounenq 1 6 3 1
02.10.18
1. runda
Andres Fernandez Canovas 2 7 6
Flemming Peters 0 5 2
02.10.18
1. runda
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 6 6
Martins Rocens 0 0 3
02.10.18
1. runda
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 6
Diego-Jose Manrique-Velazquez 0 1 0
02.10.18
1. runda
Javier Molino 2 6 6
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella 0 4 1
mężczyźni singel twarda USA Stockton Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.18
1. runda
Daniel Evans 2 6 6
James Duckworth 0 2 2
02.10.18
1. runda
Alexander Sarkissian 2 6 6 6
Maverick Banes 1 4 74 1
02.10.18
1. runda
Alex Bolt 2 6 6
Tom Fawcett 0 4 1
02.10.18
1. runda
Darian King 2 6 6
Philip Hjorth 0 1 1
02.10.18
1. runda
Kaichi Uchida 2 6 6 6
Tommy Paul 1 1 73 0
02.10.18
1. runda
Jordan Thompson 2 6 6
Patrick Kypson 0 2 2
02.10.18
1. runda
Maxime Janvier 2 6 6 6
Reilly Opelka 1 74 4 4
02.10.18
1. runda
Casper Ruud 2 6 6
Jan Choinski 0 3 0
02.10.18
1. runda
William Blumberg 2 3 6 6
Jc Aragone 1 6 2 2
mężczyźni singel halowa Sweden Sweden F5 (Falun) sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.18
1. runda
Markus Eriksson 2 6 7
Jesper Klov Nilsson 0 1 5
02.10.18
1. runda
Martins Podzus 1 5
Niklas Johansson krecz 0 4
02.10.18
1. runda
Johannes Haerteis 2 6 6
Antoine Bellier 0 4 2
02.10.18
1. runda
Nam Hoang Ly 2 6 6
Carl Gustafsson 0 3 2
02.10.18
1. runda
Liam Caruana 2 7 3 6
Patrik Rikl 1 65 6 3
02.10.18
1. runda
Emil Ruusuvuori 2 6 6
Yanais Laurent 0 1 3
02.10.18
1. runda
Alexander Zgirovsky 2 6 6
Jonathan Stenberg 0 2 2
02.10.18
1. runda
Gustaf Strom 2 6 6
Nikola Slavic 0 4 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Thailand Thailand F5 (Hua sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.18
1. runda
Kento Takeuchi 2 6 6
Krittin Koaykul 0 2 3
02.10.18
Klasyf.
David Agung Susanto 2 6 6
Seunghun Shin 0 2 4
02.10.18
1. runda
David Agung Susanto 2 6 4 6
Akanit Pumjit 1 3 6 4
02.10.18
Klasyf.
Shunrou Takeshima 2 6 6
Kittirat Kerdlaphee 0 1 3
02.10.18
2. runda
Kelsey Stevenson 2 7 7
Ajeet Rai 0 5 64
02.10.18
1. runda
Cheng-Yu Yu 1 5
Chien-Hsun Lo krecz 0 3
02.10.18
1. runda
Takashi Saito 2 7 1 6
Congsup Congcar 1 64 6 4
02.10.18
1. runda
Shintaro Imai 2 6 6
Michal Dembek 0 1 3
02.10.18
1. runda
Soichiro Moritani 2 6 7
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 0 3 64
02.10.18
Klasyf.
Chayanon Kaewsuto 2 6 7
Phongsapak Kerdlaphee 0 3 62
02.10.18
1. runda
Chayanon Kaewsuto 2 6 6
Shalva Dzhanashia 0 4 4
02.10.18
1. runda
Ren Nakamura 2 6 6
Chanchin Sookton-Eng 0 4 2
02.10.18
Klasyf.
Ren Nakamura 2 6 6
Dalwinder Singh 0 3 3
02.10.18
Klasyf.
Adrian Andrzejczuk 2 6 6
Liran Chen 0 4 3
02.10.18
1. runda
Jumpei Yamasaki 2 6 6
Prachaya Baibong 0 0 0
02.10.18
Klasyf.
Chanchin Sookton-Eng 2 6 6
Hu Liu 0 2 2
02.10.18
1. runda
Ajeet Rai 2 6 2 6
Pruchya Isarow 1 2 6 1
02.10.18
Klasyf.
Felix Corwin 2 6 6
Daisuke Sumizawa 0 1 2
02.10.18
Klasyf.
Tsung-Hao Huang 2 6 6
Tonkla Mulada 0 3 1
02.10.18
1. runda
Yuttana Charoenphon 1 2
Pascal Meis krecz 0 3
mężczyźni singel twarda Tunisia Tunisia F34 (Monastir) sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.18
Klasyf.
Alban Meuffels 2 6 6
Sofiene Zaddem 0 0 0
02.10.18
Klasyf.
Philipp Dittmer 2 6 6
Edoardo Lamberti 0 1 3
02.10.18
1. runda
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf 2 7 6
Fausto Tabacco 0 5 2
02.10.18
Klasyf.
Gabriele Moghini 2 2 6 6
Stefan Skadarka 1 6 3 2
02.10.18
1. runda
Michael Geerts 2 6 6
Philipp Dittmer 0 2 2
02.10.18
1. runda
Ivan Liutarevich 2 6 6
Jakob Groener 0 1 1
02.10.18
Klasyf.
Lorenzo Brunetti 2 6 3 6
Rakshit Rishi 1 4 6 1
02.10.18
1. runda
Lorenzo Brunetti 2 6 1 6
Matteo Arnaldi 1 3 6 0
02.10.18
Klasyf.
Pierre Delage 2 7 6
Jean Thirouin 0 63 1
02.10.18
Klasyf.
Baptiste Anselmo 2 7 6
Leonardo Taddia 0 62 2
02.10.18
1. runda
Baptiste Anselmo 2 6 6
Darko Bojanovic 0 1 0
02.10.18
1. runda
Alexey Zakharov 2 5 6 6
Ivan Davydov 1 7 4 1
02.10.18
Klasyf.
Fausto Tabacco 2 6 6
Juan Ignacio Batalla 0 4 0
02.10.18
Klasyf.
Matteo Arnaldi 2 6 6
Anton Desyatnik 0 1 0
mężczyźni singel ceglana Turkey Turkey F30 (Antalya) sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.18
1. runda
Lucas Gerch 2 7 6
Sorin Andrei Iordache 0 66 4
02.10.18
Klasyf.
Lucas Gerch 2 6 6
Jonas Schaer 0 4 4
02.10.18
Klasyf.
Nicholas Horton 2 6 6
Jim Walder 0 3 0
02.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov 2 6 7
Lorenzo Bresciani 0 4 64
02.10.18
1. runda
Koray Kirci 2 6 7
Mert Naci Turker 0 4 66
02.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu 2 6 6
Igor Panin 0 1 1
02.10.18
1. runda
Vladislav Melnic 2 6 6
Mate Delic 0 4 4
02.10.18
1. runda
Maurizio Speziali 2 6 6 6
Gabriele Bosio 1 4 713 2
02.10.18
Klasyf.
Maurizio Speziali 2 6 6
Tomas Vanko 0 0 3
02.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ruben Konings 2 7 6
Moritz Thiem 0 61 2
02.10.18
Klasyf.
Ruben Konings 2 6 6
Noah Thurner 0 1 2
02.10.18
Klasyf.
Lucas Hellfritsch 2 6 6
Mert Alkaya 0 3 2
02.10.18
Klasyf.
Jordi Walder 2 6 6
Bulut Ozcelik 0 0 3
02.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Gabriele Bosio 2 6 6 6
Linus Krohn 1 73 1 0
02.10.18
Klasyf.
Gabriele Bosio 2 6 6
Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov 0 2 2
02.10.18
Klasyf.
Niklas Guttau 2 6 6
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu 0 3 0
02.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jonas Schaer 2 6 6
Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic 0 2 3
02.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Noah Thurner 2 6 6
Daniil Gusev 0 1 4
02.10.18
1. runda
Tomas Jirousek 2 6 6
Nicholas Horton 0 2 4
kobiety singel twarda Turkey Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.18
1. runda
Melis Sezer 2 5 6 6
Zeynep Sena Sarioglan 1 7 2 1
02.10.18
Klasyf.
Paula Kania 2 6 6
Anna Ozerova 0 0 0
02.10.18
1. runda
Paula Kania 2 6 6 6
Suzan Lamens 1 76 1 2
02.10.18
1. runda
Noelia Zeballos 2 6 6
Eva Garkusha 0 3 0
02.10.18
Klasyf.
Sarah Lee 2 6 7
Aurora Zantedeschi 0 4 5
02.10.18
Klasyf.
Anastasia Kuprina 2 6 6
Ekaterina Oborina 0 2 3
02.10.18
Klasyf.
Emily Casteleyn 2 6 7
Melis Yasar 0 3 65
02.10.18
Klasyf.
Mariella Minetti 2 6 0 6
Eva Garkusha 1 4 6 2
02.10.18
1. runda
Daria Nazarkina 2 6 6
Aleksandra Stankovic 0 3 2
02.10.18
1. runda
Alexandra Viktorovitch 2 6 6
Zoi Meers 0 2 1
02.10.18
1. runda
Sydney Berlin 2 6 6
Lucia De Santa Ana 0 3 2
02.10.18
1. runda
Lilly Elida Haseth 2 6 6
Doga Turkmen 0 1 1
02.10.18
Klasyf.
Lilly Elida Haseth 2 6 6
Daria Bondarenko 0 0 1
02.10.18
1. runda
Nevena Sokovic 2 6 6
Mariella Minetti 0 1 0
02.10.18
Klasyf.
Nevena Sokovic 2 6 6
Camilla Zanolini 0 2 1
02.10.18
Klasyf.
Lucia De Santa Ana 2 6 6
Sarina Kang 0 0 0
kobiety singel twarda Australia Brisbane sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.18
1. runda
Irina Ramialison 2 6 6
Georgia Brescia 0 3 1
02.10.18
1. runda
Risa Ozaki 2 6 6
Alison Bai 0 3 2
02.10.18
1. runda
Haruka Kaji 2 6 2 6
Mai Minokoshi 1 3 6 1
02.10.18
1. runda
Shilin Xu 2 6 6
Jaimee Fourlis 0 1 3
kobiety singel ceglana USA Charleston sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.18
1. runda
Nadja Gilchrist 2 6 6
Barbara Gatica 0 2 1
02.10.18
Klasyf.
Chanelle Van Nguyen 2 6 6
Anhzelika Isaeva 0 2 3
02.10.18
Klasyf.
Leolia Jeanjean 2 6 6
Jaeda Daniel 0 2 1
02.10.18
Klasyf.
Gabriela Talaba 2 4 6 6
Abigail Forbes 1 6 1 2
02.10.18
1. runda
Anna Danilina 2 6 7
Alycia Parks 0 0 63
02.10.18
Klasyf.
Alana Smith 2 6 3 6
Joelle Kissell 1 2 6 1
02.10.18
Klasyf.
Justina Mikulskyte 2 6 7
Louise Kwong 0 4 65
02.10.18
Klasyf.
Kennedy Shaffer 2 6 7
Alice Garcia 0 0 5
02.10.18
Klasyf.
Natasha Subhash 2 6 6
Rasheeda Mcadoo 0 2 2
02.10.18
1. runda
Hailey Baptiste 2 6 6
Caty McNally 0 3 1
kobiety singel twarda China Beijing sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.18
2. runda
Angelique Kerber 2 7 6
Carla Suarez Navarro 0 64 1
02.10.18
2. runda
Dominika Cibulkova 2 6 6
Daria Gavrilova 0 3 3
02.10.18
2. runda
Qiang Wang 2 6 6
Jelena Ostapenko 0 0 0
02.10.18
2. runda
Kiki Bertens 2 6 6
Kirsten Flipkens 0 1 1
02.10.18
2. runda
Sloane Stephens 2 6 6
Saisai Zheng 0 1 3
02.10.18
2. runda
Caroline Garcia 2 7 6
Polona Hercog 0 62 3
02.10.18
2. runda
Anett Kontaveit 2 2 6 6
Laura Siegemund 1 6 3 2
02.10.18
2. runda
Naomi Osaka 2 6 6
Danielle Rose Collins 0 1 0
02.10.18
2. runda
Katerina Siniakova 2 7 6
Aleksandra Krunic 0 62 2
02.10.18
2. runda
Aryna Sabalenka 2 7 6
Garbine Muguruza 0 5 4
kobiety singel ceglana Ukraine Chornomorsk sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.18
1. runda
Bojana Marinkovic 2 6 6
Alica Rusova 0 4 3
02.10.18
1. runda
Anastasiya Shoshyna 2 6 6
Klaudia Wira 0 2 0
02.10.18
1. runda
Hanna Sokal 2 7 6
Ielyzaveta Skorokhodova 0 63 3
02.10.18
1. runda
Anastasiya Klymenko 1 6
Oleksandra Balaba krecz 0 0
02.10.18
Klasyf.
Weronika Falkowska 2 7 6
Anna Parkhomenko 0 5 3
02.10.18
1. runda
Carole Monnet 2 6 6
Anastasiia Kotsyuba 0 4 1
02.10.18
Klasyf.
Oleksandra Balaba 2 6 6
Hen Vadimovna Plaksiy 0 2 0
02.10.18
Klasyf.
Kateryna Diatlova 2 7 6
Olga Terletska 0 5 1
02.10.18
Klasyf.
Mariia Bergen 2 6 6
Liza Velikorodnaiy 0 3 0
02.10.18
1. runda
Mariia Bergen 2 7 6
Weronika Falkowska 0 63 2
02.10.18
Klasyf.
Daria Solovyeva 2 4 7 6
Mariia Hlahola 1 6 63 4
02.10.18
1. runda
Kseniya Yersh 2 3 6 6
Nadiya Kolb 1 6 2 3
02.10.18
Klasyf.
Kseniya Yersh 2 6 6
Vladlena Bokova 0 1 2
02.10.18
1. runda
Mariya Poduraeva 2 4 6 6
Daria Solovyeva 1 6 2 3
02.10.18
Klasyf.
Anastasiia Kotsyuba 2 6 7
Cristina Moroi 0 1 5
02.10.18
Klasyf.
Anita Sahdiieva 2 6 6
Anna Karavayeva 0 3 3
02.10.18
1. runda
Anita Sahdiieva 1 3 6 4
Csilla Argyelan krecz 0 6 3 1
02.10.18
1. runda
Lyubov Kostenko 2 6 6
Kateryna Diatlova 0 2 4
kobiety singel twarda Izrael Herzlia sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.18
1. runda
Dia Evtimova 2 6 7
Anastasia Reimchen 0 4 5
02.10.18
1. runda
Sadafmoh Tolibova 2 6 6
Adva Dabah 0 1 2
02.10.18
1. runda
Shahar Biran 2 6 6
Emmy Yaron 0 1 0
02.10.18
1. runda
Maya Tahan 2 6 6
Yuval Keren 0 3 4
02.10.18
1. runda
Lina Glushko 2 6 6
Hili Kronzon 0 2 2
02.10.18
1. runda
Tamara Barad Itzhaki 2 6 7
Madeleine Kobelt 0 1 5
02.10.18
1. runda
Maria Toma 2 6 6
Sofia Shaykis 0 4 1
kobiety singel twarda Nigeria Lagos sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.18
1. runda
Conny Perrin 2 6 6
Jennifer Luikham 0 4 2
02.10.18
1. runda
Nastja Kolar 2 6 6
Noa Liauw A Fong 0 3 3
02.10.18
1. runda
Deniz Khazaniuk 2 6 6
Tiffany William 0 2 2
02.10.18
1. runda
Claudia Coppola 2 2 7 6
Julia Terziyska 1 6 64 2
02.10.18
1. runda
Victoria Bosio 2 2 6 6
Susanne Celik 1 6 4 1
02.10.18
1. runda
Estelle Cascino 2 6 6
Loveth Donatus 0 0 2
02.10.18
1. runda
Tereza Mihalikova 2 6 6
Alexandra Riley 0 4 2
kobiety singel twarda Tunisia Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.18
1. runda
Silvia Njiric 2 7 6
Mouna Bouzgarrou 0 5 3
02.10.18
2. runda
Silvia Njiric 1 w/o
Madison Westby 0
02.10.18
1. runda
Nadia Echeverria Alam 2 6 6
Diana Chehoudi 0 1 2
02.10.18
1. runda
Natalia Siedliska 2 7 6
Audrey Dabomve 0 61 1
02.10.18
1. runda
Madison Westby 2 6 6
Giulia Crescenzi 0 3 1
02.10.18
1. runda
Micheline Aubuchon 2 6 7
Gabrielle Clairotte 0 3 5
02.10.18
1. runda
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen 2 6 6
Jane Stewart 0 3 1
02.10.18
1. runda
Yasmine Mansouri 2 6 6
Karine Marion Job 0 3 1
02.10.18
1. runda
Polina Kozyreva 2 7 3 7
Olga Helmi 1 5 6 67
02.10.18
1. runda
Cristina Elena Tiglea 2 6 6
Louise Lampla 0 1 1
kobiety singel dywanowa Portugal Obidos sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.18
1. runda
Ana Vrljic 2 7 6
Monika Kilnarova 0 5 2
02.10.18
1. runda
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 2 6 6
Akiko Omae 0 2 2
02.10.18
1. runda
Diana Marcinkevica 2 6 6
Mariam Bolkvadze 0 4 1
02.10.18
1. runda
Gaia Sanesi 2 7 7
Miharu Imanishi 0 5 66
02.10.18
1. runda
Cristina Bucsa 2 6 2 7
Valeria Savinykh 1 1 6 5
02.10.18
1. runda
Dalila Spiteri 2 6 6
Lucia Quiterio 0 0 3
02.10.18
1. runda
Mirjam Bjorklund 2 6 7
Katarzyna Piter 0 1 63
kobiety singel ceglana Italy Santa Margherita Di sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.18
1. runda
Anastasia Grymalska 2 5 6 6
Federica Bilardo 1 7 4 2
02.10.18
1. runda
Andrea Gamiz 2 3 6 6
Tatiana Pieri 1 6 3 4
02.10.18
1. runda
Reka-Luca Jani 2 7 4 6
Elitsa Kostova 1 5 6 1
02.10.18
1. runda
Chiara Scholl 2 6 6
Gabriela Ce 0 4 0
02.10.18
1. runda
Stefania Rubini 2 6 3 6
Elena Malygina 1 2 6 3
02.10.18
1. runda
Jasmine Paolini 2 6 7
Martina Colmegna 0 2 5
02.10.18
1. runda
Deborah Chiesa 2 6 6
Cristiana Ferrando 0 2 4
02.10.18
1. runda
Romy Koelzer 2 1 6 6
Karin Kennel 1 6 0 3
02.10.18
1. runda
Camilla Scala 2 3 6 6
Danka Kovinic 1 6 2 4
02.10.18
1. runda
Raluca Georgiana Serban 2 7 6
Pia Cuk 0 64 2
02.10.18
1. runda
Lena Rueffer 2 6 6
Enola Chiesa 0 2 3
02.10.18
1. runda
Anna Bondar 2 6 7
Ganna Poznikhirenko 0 2 5
02.10.18
1. runda
Carson Branstine 2 6 6
Siqi Cao 0 2 1
02.10.18
1. runda
Francesca Jones 2 6 6
Nathaly Kurata 0 3 3
kobiety singel twarda Egypt Sharm El Sheikh sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.18
1. runda
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 2 6 6
Isabella Tcherkes Zade 0 0 1
02.10.18
1. runda
Akiho Kakuya 2 4 6 6
Amber Washington 1 6 1 4
02.10.18
1. runda
Viktoriia Kalinina 2 6 6
Anais Defossez 0 2 4
02.10.18
1. runda
Emilie Lindh Gallagher 2 6 6
Jantje Tilbuerger 0 2 1
kobiety singel twarda Bulgaria Sozopol sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.18
1. runda
Gebriela Mihaylova 2 6 6
Maria Victoria Negoita 0 3 3
02.10.18
Klasyf.
Lyuboslava Peruhova 2 6 6
Jovana Gvozdenovic 0 3 3
02.10.18
1. runda
Alina Silich 2 6 7
Denislava Glushkova 0 2 64
02.10.18
1. runda
Doga Selen Takunyaci 2 6 7
Melody Todorova 0 4 63
02.10.18
1. runda
Kristina Miletic 2 6 6
Dariya Radulova 0 3 1
02.10.18
1. runda
Anna Ukolova 2 6 6
Maria Alexia Gandac 0 0 1
02.10.18
1. runda
Ilay Yoruk 2 6 6 6
Alice Gillan 1 74 1 4
02.10.18
Klasyf.
Oana Smaranda Corneanu 2 6 6 6
Cristiana Miruna Tudor 1 3 76 2
02.10.18
Klasyf.
Cveti Iotova 2 6 6
Mikaela Konstantinova 0 4 2
02.10.18
Klasyf.
Iulia Marko 1 w/o
Polina Pavlova 0
02.10.18
Klasyf.
Stela Peeva 2 6 6
Elizabeth Strongina 0 2 1
02.10.18
Klasyf.
Denis Gencheva 1 2 1
Samantha Koelliker krecz 0 6 5
kobiety singel twarda USA Stockton sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jennifer Elie 2 6 7
Catherine Harrison 0 2 5
02.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Sanaz Marand 2 6 6
Paula Cristina Goncalves 0 2 4
02.10.18
Klasyf.
Sanaz Marand 2 7 6
Jennifer Elie 0 5 4
02.10.18
Klasyf.
Amra Sadikovic 2 6 6
Ena Shibahara 0 2 4
02.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Amra Sadikovic 2 7 6
Pamela Montez 0 65 2
02.10.18
1. runda
Lauren Davis 2 4 7 7
Victoria Duval 1 6 5 5
02.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Cornelia Lister 2 6 6
Beatrice Gumulya 0 1 1
02.10.18
1. runda
Hayley Carter 2 7 2 6
Katherine Sebov 1 62 6 1
02.10.18
1. runda
Jamie Loeb 2 6 6
Emina Bektas 0 4 1
02.10.18
Klasyf.
Maegan Manasse 2 7 6
Cornelia Lister 0 62 4
02.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Maegan Manasse 2 6 6
Rhiann Newborn 0 1 2
02.10.18
1. runda
Marie Bouzkova 2 6 6
Danielle Willson 0 1 0
02.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Hanna Chang 2 6 6
Nicole Mossmer 0 0 3
02.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ena Shibahara 2 6 6
Mai Hontama 0 2 1
02.10.18
1. runda
Sofya Zhuk 2 6 7
Kayla Day 0 3 67
02.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Katie Volynets 2 3 6 6
Ellie Douglas 1 6 3 2
02.10.18
Klasyf.
Katie Volynets 1 4 7 3
Hanna Chang krecz 0 6 5 1
kobiety singel ceglana Spain Telde sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.18
1. runda
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 2 6 6
Eline Audenaert 0 4 1
02.10.18
1. runda
Svenja Ochsner 2 6 6 7
Carla Girbau Romero 1 75 2 5
02.10.18
1. runda
Carlota Molina Megias 2 6 6
Patricia Boentgen 0 4 1
02.10.18
1. runda
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez 2 6 6
Nikita Liebkind 0 1 2
02.10.18
1. runda
Esther Lopez Alcaraz 2 6 7
Jacquline Nylander Altelius 0 3 5
02.10.18
1. runda
Nuria Brancaccio 2 6 6
Maria Penalver Aguilo 0 0 0
02.10.18
1. runda
Xenia De Luna 2 6 6
Andrea Sauco Roque 0 3 2
02.10.18
1. runda
Marta Garcia Reboredo Montesdeoca 2 6 6
Paloma Perez Bota 0 0 0
02.10.18
1. runda
Isabelle Haverlag 2 6 4 6
Alexia Gerochristodoulou 1 2 6 2
mężczyźni debel twarda Kazakhstan Almaty Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.18
1. runda
Luca Margaroli/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 2 6 6
Konstantin Kravchuk/Grigoriy Lomakin 0 4 2
02.10.18
1. runda
Evgeny Karlovskiy/Timur Khabibulin 2 7 6
Alen Avidzba/Antoine Escoffier 0 66 2
02.10.18
1. runda
Zdenek Kolar/Lukas Rosol 2 7 5 10
Mikhail Elgin/Goncalo Oliveira 1 5 7 4
02.10.18
1. runda
Enrique Lopez-Perez/Jose Statham 2 6 6
Alexander Bury/Yaraslav Shyla 0 3 4
mężczyźni debel ceglana Brazil Campinas Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.18
1. runda
Caio Silva/Thales Turini 2 6 6 11
Pedro Cachin/Martin Cuevas 1 75 3 9
02.10.18
1. runda
Franco Agamenone/Fernando Romboli 2 6 6
Christian Oliveira/Thiago Seyboth Wild 0 0 4
02.10.18
1. runda
Tomas Lipovsek Puches/Juan Ignacio Londero 2 6 7
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves/Joao Pedro Sorgi 0 4 63
02.10.18
1. runda
Facundo Bagnis/Carlos Berlocq 2 6 6
Andrea Collarini/Facundo Mena 0 2 2
02.10.18
1. runda
Hugo Dellien/Guillermo Duran 2 6 6
Gastao Elias/Orlando Luz 0 4 3
mężczyźni debel twarda China Beijing sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.18
1. runda
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah 2 7 6
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau 0 68 2
02.10.18
1. runda
Rohan Bopanna/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 2 6 7
Kyle Edmund/Marton Fucsovics 0 2 65
02.10.18
1. runda
Marcus Daniell/Wesley Koolhof 2 6 1 10
Feliciano Lopez/Marc Lopez 1 4 6 8
mężczyźni debel twarda Mexico Monterrey Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.18
1. runda
Lucas Gomez/Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 2 4 6 12
Robert Galloway/Jack Withrow 1 6 4 10
02.10.18
1. runda
Andre Begemann/Filip Polasek 2 6 7
Gonzalo Escobar/Sergio Galdos 0 3 5
mężczyźni debel halowa Japan Tokyo sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.18
1. runda
Hyeon Chung/Matthew Ebden 2 6 6
Richard Gasquet/Adrian Mannarino 0 4 4
02.10.18
1. runda
Robin Haase/Matwe Middelkoop 2 6 6
Daniil Medvedev/Aisam Qureshi 0 4 3
02.10.18
1. runda
Raven Klaasen/Michael Venus 2 7 6
Steve Johnson/Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 0 5 2
02.10.18
1. runda
Dominic Inglot/Franko Skugor 2 7 6
Damir Dzumhur/Santiago Gonzalez 0 63 2
mężczyźni debel twarda USA Stockton Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.18
1. runda
Toshihide Matsui/Frederik Nielsen 2 7 6
Marc-Andrea Huesler/Lucas Miedler 0 67 2
02.10.18
1. runda
John-Paul Fruttero/Patrick Kypson 2 6 6
Jay Clarke/Roberto Maytin 0 4 3
02.10.18
1. runda
Marc Polmans/Sem Verbeek 2 2 6 10
Ruben Gonzales/Nathaniel Lammons 1 6 3 4
kobiety debel twarda China Beijing sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.18
2. runda
Lucie Hradecka/Ekaterina Makarova 2 3 6 11
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Katarina Srebotnik 1 6 4 9
02.10.18
2. runda
Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic 2 7 6
Alize Cornet/Petra Martic 0 63 2
02.10.18
2. runda
Gabriela Dabrowski/Yifan Xu 2 7 6
Nadiya Kichenok/Anastasia Rodionova 0 5 1
02.10.18
2. runda
Alicja Rosolska/Abigail Spears 2 4 6 11
Mihaela Buzarnescu/Monica Niculescu 1 6 4 9
02.10.18
1. runda
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova/Anastasija Sevastova 2 6 3 12
Su-Wei Hsieh/Bethanie Mattek-Sands 1 4 6 10
<