Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel twarda Kazakhstan Almaty Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 6 6
Alexander Bury 0 4 3
30.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jose Statham 2 6 7
Mathias Bourgue 0 3 64
30.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Illya Marchenko 2 6 6
Sergey Betov 0 3 4
30.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Luca Margaroli 2 6 6
Vladyslav Manafov 0 4 4
30.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Antoine Escoffier 2 6 6
Mikhail Fufygin 0 2 2
30.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Bogdan Bobrov 2 6 7
Karol Drzewiecki 0 3 63
30.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Khumoun Sultanov 2 6 6
Roman Khassanov 0 1 0
30.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Artem Dubrivnyy 2 7 7
Aslan Karatsev 0 5 5
mężczyźni singel twarda Australia Australia F6 (Darwin) sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.18
Finał
Yuta Shimizu 2 7 3 6
Evan Hoyt 1 66 6 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Australia Australia F7 (Brisbane) sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.18
Klasyf.
Vincent Stouff 2 6 6
Gage Brymer 0 2 4
30.09.18
Klasyf.
Olly Sadler 2 6 6
David Barclay 0 4 1
30.09.18
Klasyf.
Christian Langmo 2 6 7
Masayoshi Ono 0 4 5
30.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jesse Flores 2 6 6
Finn Macnamara 0 2 0
30.09.18
Klasyf.
Jesse Delaney 2 4 6 6
Jesse Flores 1 6 3 1
30.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jesse Delaney 2 6 6
Ryan Laubser 0 4 1
30.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alex Aley 2 6 4 6
Sam Ryan Ziegann 1 2 6 4
30.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Dusty H. Boyer 2 6 6
Joshua Ryan 0 3 4
30.09.18
Klasyf.
Dusty H. Boyer 2 6 6
Alex Aley 0 2 0
30.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
James Ibrahim 2 6 6 7
Matthew Dellavedova 1 72 2 610
30.09.18
Klasyf.
Dane Sweeny 2 6 6 6
Moerani Bouzige 1 2 76 4
30.09.18
Klasyf.
Oliver Casey 2 4 6 6
Rimpei Kawakami 1 6 2 3
30.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Connor Johnson 2 6 6
Alexey Shtengelov 0 2 0
30.09.18
Klasyf.
Connor Johnson 2 7 2 6
James Ibrahim 1 64 6 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Bolivia Bolivia F3 (La sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.18
Finał
Federico Zeballos 2 6 6
Alejandro Mendoza 0 2 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Brazil Campinas Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Andre Miele 2 6 3 6
Jorge Montero 1 4 6 3
30.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Joao Souza 2 6 6
Franco Agamenone 0 4 2
30.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Emilio Gomez 2 6 6
Felipe Assuncao Garla 0 4 4
30.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Fabricio Neis 2 7 6
Fernando Yamacita 0 5 4
30.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Joao Pedro Sorgi 2 6 6
Carlos Eduardo Severino 0 4 2
30.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 2 6 6 6
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 1 71 3 2
30.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Alvarez 2 6 7
Pedro Sakamoto 0 3 65
30.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 7 6
Asdrubal Gobernate 0 5 2
mężczyźni singel twarda China Chengdu sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.18
Finał
Bernard Tomic 2 6 3 7
Fabio Fognini 1 1 6 67
mężczyźni singel twarda China Beijing sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.18
Klasyf.
Vasek Pospisil 2 7 6
Tennys Sandgren 0 61 2
30.09.18
Klasyf.
Radu Albot 1 w/o
Viktor Troicki 0
30.09.18
Klasyf.
Dusan Lajovic 2 6 6
Cameron Norrie 0 4 4
30.09.18
Klasyf.
Matteo Berrettini 2 6 6
Jiri Vesely 0 3 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Egypt Egypt F20 (Cairo) sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.18
Finał
Alexander Erler 2 6 6
Dante Gennaro 0 4 1
mężczyźni singel twarda Egypt Egypt F21 (Sharm sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mattia Rossi 2 7 6
Aria Harajchi 0 63 1
30.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jeff Guerrero 2 6 6
Aliaksandr Sasnouski 0 2 3
30.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Giovanni Calvano 2 6 6
Samuel Philp 0 3 1
30.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tom Eisenzapf 2 6 6
Akim Zarichanskyy 0 2 1
30.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Shane Biddaiah 2 6 6
Muhammad Ragy 0 0 0
30.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Kasper Elsvad 1 6 4
Anwar Elkamony krecz 0 0 0
30.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi 2 6 6
Sagar Ahuja 0 3 4
30.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Daniil Glinka 2 6 7
Kevin Portmann 0 0 5
30.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Omni Kumar 2 6 6
Adam Bronka 0 0 0
30.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Michal Mikula 2 6 6
Nikita Repkin 0 4 3
30.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sebastian Murillo 2 6 6
Bartosz Bujakiewicz 0 3 3
30.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Shamael Chaudhry 2 6 6
Maksymilian Duzinkiewicz 0 0 2
30.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Dominik Palan 2 6 4 6
Martin Nygaard 1 3 6 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy Florence Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Kevin Krawietz 2 4 6 6
Pawel Cias 1 6 3 4
30.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Roberto Marcora 2 6 6
Nik Razborsek 0 4 2
30.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Gianluca Mager 2 6 7
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 0 1 64
30.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jelle Sels 2 1 6 6
Samuel Bensoussan 1 6 4 0
30.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Joao Menezes 2 6 5 7
Andrea Basso 1 4 7 65
30.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Zizou Bergs 2 6 7
Tak Khunn Wang 0 4 5
30.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Nicola Kuhn 2 7 7
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 0 64 65
30.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Francesco Forti 2 7 4 7
Vaclav Safranek 1 5 6 5
mężczyźni singel dywanowa France France F19 (Sarreguemines) sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.18
Finał
Elmar Ejupovic 2 6 7
Albano Olivetti 0 4 5
mężczyźni singel halowa France France F20 (Nevers) sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.18
Klasyf.
Joffrey De Schepper 2 6 6
Lofo Ramiaramanan 0 1 0
30.09.18
Klasyf.
Lucas Bouquet 2 6 6
Arthur Bouquier 0 2 1
30.09.18
Klasyf.
Alexis Boureau 2 6 6
Raphael Bonnet Flores 0 1 2
30.09.18
Klasyf.
Mayeul Darras 2 6 6
Imrane Bentekhici 0 2 4
30.09.18
Klasyf.
Antoine Damiens 1 w/o
Marceau Courtalon 0
30.09.18
Klasyf.
Maxence Bertimon 2 6 6
Hugo Pierre 0 0 1
30.09.18
Klasyf.
Nicolas Tepmahc 2 6 6
Diamant Freire Da Silva 0 4 2
30.09.18
Klasyf.
Valentin Royer 2 4 6 6
Julien De Cuyper 1 6 4 3
mężczyźni singel twarda Izrael Israel F12 (Herzlia) sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Oren Motevassel 2 6 6
Michal Skonieczny 0 1 4
30.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Tal Goldengoren 2 6 6
Emmanuel Luria 0 2 3
30.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Julius Tverijonas 2 6 7
Benjamin Rosen 0 1 5
30.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Yair Gal 2 6 6
Yair Sarouk 0 3 0
30.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jesse Ross 2 6 6
Guy Dagan 0 2 1
30.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Joshua Luck 2 4 6 6
Alec Deckers 1 6 4 3
30.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Rayne Roselt 2 3 6 7
Saar Rogovski 1 6 4 63
30.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Omer Yeshaya 2 3 6 6
Ron Klain 1 6 3 2
30.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Oz Daniel 2 6 4 7
Edan Bakshi 1 3 6 64
30.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Yaron Guberman 2 2 6 7
Guy Michelevitz 1 6 2 5
30.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ori Maior 2 7 5 6
Alexey Aleshchev 1 62 7 4
30.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Gilad Tamar 2 6 7
Uri Vodavoz 0 3 5
30.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ran Amar 2 6 6
Nevo Gabriely 0 2 1
30.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ofek Amoyal 2 6 6
Raz Katz 0 1 2
30.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alexander Gaponenko 2 6 6
Shahar Gabay 0 3 0
30.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Rotem Sobol 1 w/o
Itay Shpindler 0
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy Italy F30 (Santa sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.18
Klasyf.
Filippo Bettini 2 6 6
Severin Steiner 0 0 2
30.09.18
Klasyf.
Davide Galoppini 1 6 1
Stefano Reitano krecz 0 0 0
30.09.18
Klasyf.
Paolo Dagnino 2 6 2 7
Mathys Erhard 1 1 6 5
30.09.18
Klasyf.
Umberto Giovannini 2 6 6
Andrea Di Meo 0 1 3
30.09.18
Klasyf.
Giuseppe Tresca (1998) 2 7 6
Tim Heger 0 5 0
mężczyźni singel ceglana Lebanon Lebanon F1 (Jounieh) sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.18
Finał
Jordi Samper-Montana 2 6 6
Alexandre Muller 0 3 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Lebanon Lebanon F2 (Jounieh) sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.18
Klasyf.
Matt Seeberger 2 6 6
Alexander Abou Boutros 0 3 2
30.09.18
Klasyf.
Federico Bertuccioli 2 6 6
Ralph Tohme 0 1 1
30.09.18
Klasyf.
Fakih Najib 2 6 3 6
Robert Ziganshin 1 2 6 2
30.09.18
Klasyf.
Daniil Strelchenko 2 6 6
Marco Antonio Azar 0 3 2
30.09.18
Klasyf.
Mousa Alkotop 2 3 7 6
Brandon Perez 1 6 66 2
30.09.18
Klasyf.
Sabit Suntic 2 7 6
Yacoub Makzoume 0 5 3
mężczyźni singel twarda Mexico Monterrey Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Gonzalo Escobar 2 6 6
Manuel Sanchez 0 3 3
30.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ivan Endara 2 6 4 7
Takanyi Garanganga 1 1 6 63
30.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Renzo Olivo 2 6 6
Emiliano Aguilera 0 2 0
30.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Sekou Bangoura 2 6 6
Nick Chappell 0 1 2
30.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Pavel Krainik 2 7 6
Cristian Rodriguez 0 64 4
30.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Harrison Adams 2 6 7
Laurent Rochette 0 2 5
30.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Zsombor Piros 2 7 6
Riccardo Bellotti 0 5 3
30.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Emilio Nava 2 6 7
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 0 4 65
mężczyźni singel twarda Nigeria Nigeria F4 (Lagos) sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.18
Klasyf.
Arthur Rinderknech 2 6 6
Taiwo Owolabi 0 1 0
30.09.18
Klasyf.
Christian Paul 2 6 6
Sheil Kotecha 0 2 3
30.09.18
Klasyf.
Benjamin Fumi 2 6 6
Rico Gore 0 0 3
30.09.18
Klasyf.
Paul Emmanuel 2 6 6 6
Michael Junior Michael 1 74 1 2
30.09.18
Klasyf.
Mohammed Mohammed 2 2 6 6
Emmanuel Idoko 1 6 1 4
30.09.18
Klasyf.
Darryl Hale 2 6 7
Olaniyi Ibiwoye 0 3 5
30.09.18
Klasyf.
Sylvestre Monnou 2 0 6 6
Shahbaaz Khan 1 6 2 1
30.09.18
Klasyf.
Arnaud Sewanou 2 6 6
Tsatsu Kofi Segbedzie 0 4 1
mężczyźni singel halowa France Orleans Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.18
Finał
Aljaz Bedene 2 4 6 7
Antoine Hoang 1 6 1 66
mężczyźni singel ceglana Peru Peru F2 (Lima) sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alvaro Raposo De Oliveira 2 6 6
Joseph W. Van Meter 0 0 1
30.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sergio Monges 2 6 6
Nicolas Vicente Del Valle 0 1 0
30.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Rodrigo Sanchez 2 1 6 7
Lorenzo Gagliardo 1 6 1 65
30.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Boris Arias 2 7 6
Franco Roncadelli 0 64 2
30.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jordan Iturra 2 6 6
Matheus Trevisan Rezende 0 2 0
30.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Enrique Bogo 2 7 7
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 0 66 68
30.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Luis Britto 2 6 6
Matheus Geovani Correa 0 0 2
30.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Cristopher Kohl 2 7 6
Mauricio Gutierrez De Rutte 0 5 2
30.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Daniel Mora 2 6 6
Omar Felipe Lopez Torres 0 2 2
30.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Felipe Derdoy 2 6 6 6
Nicolas Bruna 1 4 75 1
30.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Juan Manuel Lopez 2 2 7 6
Karl William Wurth Mac-Leay 1 6 63 1
30.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Leonardo Aboian 2 7 6
Felipe Santamaria 0 5 3
30.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alan Postay 2 6 7
Diego Serra 0 0 5
30.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Marco Pairetti 2 6 6
Luis Guajardo Miranda 0 0 0
30.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Miguel Fernando Pereira 2 6 6
Hugo Moura 0 0 2
30.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alejandro Hoyos Franco 2 6 6
Patricio Gomez 0 4 2
30.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Bianchi 2 6 6
Matteo Rozo Torres 0 0 0
30.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mateus Alves (2001) 2 6 2 6
Mario Urquidi 1 0 6 1
30.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Federico Juan Aguilar 2 6 6
Diego Tapia 0 1 2
30.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ramiro Pioli Tizon 2 6 6
Jhoel Quinonez 0 2 4
30.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Cayetano March 2 6 6
Ivan Rodrigo Gonzalez Huerta 0 4 3
30.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Enrico Dos Santos Lima 2 6 6
Francisco Erramuspe 0 2 4
30.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Daniel Vinces Jimenez 2 6 6
Rodrigo Del Carpio Davila 0 2 0
30.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Fermin Tenti 2 6 6
Diego Calmet 0 1 0
30.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Zaidman 2 6 6
Gianfranco Panta 0 1 0
30.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Joao Ferreira BRA 2 6 6
Javier Araya 0 1 1
30.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Acevedo 2 6 6
Sebastian Eguez 0 4 4
30.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Laelson Rodrigues 2 6 6 6
Matias Riva 1 74 4 2
30.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Julian Gimenez 2 5 6 6
Andre Ku Meza 1 7 2 1
30.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tomas Farjat 2 6 6
Gianluca Ballotta 0 0 2
30.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jose Luis Claro 2 2 7 6
Guillermo Aracena 1 6 63 2
30.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Boruch Skierkier 2 6 6
Gaston Ezequiel Cantero 0 3 1
mężczyźni singel twarda Portugal Portugal F18 (Oliveira sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.18
Finał
Gleb Sakharov 2 7 6
Yannick Mertens 0 67 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Portugal Portugal F19 (Idanha sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Filipe Brandao 2 6 6
Maximilian Gatev 0 2 3
30.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Lawrence Bataljin 2 6 6
Marco Wright 0 3 3
30.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Afonso Salgado 2 6 6 6
Pedro Araujo 1 76 1 2
30.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Joao Graca 2 6 6
Maximilian Leonczynski 0 0 0
30.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Carlos Fernandez-Espinar 2 6 4 6
Eduardo Morais 1 4 6 3
30.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Goncalo Ferreira 2 6 6
Danail Banov 0 1 3
30.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Igor Sao Thiago 2 6 6
Joao Ferreira 2002 0 0 2
30.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Simao Alves 2 5 6 6
Paulo Fernandes 1 7 4 4
30.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Bernardo Serra Vieira 1 w/o
Joao Leal 0
30.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Illia Stoliar 2 6 6
Fernando Gouveia 0 1 0
30.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Manuel Goncalves 2 6 6
Carlos Fernandez-Ventura 0 0 0
30.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Simone Camposeo 2 6 6
Tiago Sousa 0 1 1
30.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Pedro Graca 2 6 6
Victor Gurevich 0 4 4
30.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alejandro Sedeno Nieto 2 6 6
Joao Goncalves 0 1 3
30.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Antonio Pedro Pragana 2 6 7
Tomas Roll 0 3 5
30.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Eduardo Lobo De Almeida 1 6 2 7 5 1
Russell Henderson krecz 0 7 6 0
mężczyźni singel halowa Japan Tokyo sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.18
Klasyf.
Martin Klizan 2 6 6
Bradley Klahn 0 3 4
30.09.18
Klasyf.
Denis Kudla 2 6 1 6
Yasutaka Uchiyama 1 3 6 3
30.09.18
Klasyf.
Daniil Medvedev 2 6 6 6
Egor Gerasimov 1 74 3 3
30.09.18
Klasyf.
Yosuke Watanuki 2 6 6
Tatsuma Ito 0 2 4
mężczyźni singel twarda China Shenzhen sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.18
Finał
Yoshihito Nishioka 2 7 2 6
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 1 5 6 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Spain Spain F29 (Sabadell) sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.18
Finał
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 2 7 6
Gonzalo Lama 0 62 3
mężczyźni singel twarda USA Stockton Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Harri Heliovaara 2 6 6
Sem Verbeek 0 1 4
30.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alexander Sarkissian 2 6 6
Henry Craig 0 2 2
30.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jared Hiltzik 2 6 7 7
Martin Redlicki 1 75 62 63
30.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Tommy Paul 2 6 6
Alexander Ritschard 0 4 4
30.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tommy Paul 2 7 7
Evan Song 0 5 64
30.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 6 1 6
Marcos Giron 1 3 6 4
30.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
William Blumberg 2 6 4 6
Steven Diez 1 2 6 4
30.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Isaiah Strode 2 3 7 6
Jared Hiltzik 1 6 67 2
30.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Patrick Kypson 2 6 7
Harry Bourchier 0 3 5
mężczyźni singel halowa Sweden Sweden F5 (Falun) sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.18
Klasyf.
Pak Long Yeung 2 6 6
Marius Ruzgas 0 3 3
30.09.18
Klasyf.
Sizya Ernest Kivanda 2 7 6
Jakob Arvidsson Ehn 0 5 1
30.09.18
Klasyf.
Jonathan Stenberg 1 3
Arvid Nordquist krecz 0 0
30.09.18
Klasyf.
George Botezan 2 6 6
Edis Nokic 0 1 1
30.09.18
Klasyf.
Niklas Johansson 2 6 7
Eric Davidsson 0 3 5
30.09.18
Klasyf.
Alexander Zgirovsky 2 6 6
Karl Fredrik Utheim 0 1 2
30.09.18
Klasyf.
Nikola Slavic 2 6 6
Lucas Renard 0 4 2
30.09.18
Klasyf.
Carl Gustafsson 2 6 7
Robin Thour 0 2 64
mężczyźni singel twarda USA Tiburon Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.18
Finał
Michael Mmoh 2 6 7
Marcel Granollers 0 3 5
mężczyźni singel twarda Tunisia Tunisia F33 (Monastir) sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.18
Finał
Robert Strombachs 2 6 7
Dimitriy Voronin 0 4 65
mężczyźni singel ceglana Turkey Turkey F29 (Antalya) sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.18
Finał
Riccardo Bonadio 2 6 6
Kirill Kivattsev 0 1 2
mężczyźni singel twarda USA USA F26 (Fountain sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.18
Finał
Takuto Niki 2 6 3 6
Michael Shabaz 1 3 6 3
kobiety singel twarda Turkey Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.18
Finał
Romina Oprandi 2 6 6
Daria Nazarkina 0 0 2
30.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Paula Kania 2 6 6
Lisa Zaar 0 2 4
30.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sarah Lee 2 3 6 6
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 1 6 2 0
30.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Anastasia Kuprina 2 6 6
Holly Verner 0 3 4
30.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Emily Casteleyn 2 6 6
Laylikhon Aliyeva 0 0 1
30.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Anna Ozerova 2 6 6
Yaroslava Gadiatska 0 4 2
30.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mariella Minetti 2 6 6
Anna Sofia Haseth 0 3 2
30.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sarina Kang 1 w/o
Adrienn Horvath 0
30.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Aurora Zantedeschi 2 3 6 6
Deniz Paykoc 1 6 0 4
30.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lilly Elida Haseth 2 6 6
Alina Michalitsch 0 1 0
30.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Melis Yasar 2 6 6
Nina Ugrelidze 0 1 2
30.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nevena Sokovic 2 6 6
Chiara Merico 0 2 2
30.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ekaterina Oborina 2 7 6
Paula Prehn 0 5 0
30.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Eva Garkusha 2 7 6
Therese Ekdahl 0 5 3
30.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Daria Bondarenko 2 6 6
Jasmine Khoshabeh 0 3 2
30.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Camilla Zanolini 2 6 6
Laura Radakovic 0 3 1
kobiety singel twarda Australia Brisbane sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alison Bai 2 6 6
Sabastiani Leon 0 2 2
30.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Albina Khabibulina 2 1 6 6
Monica Robinson 1 6 1 1
30.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Irina Ramialison 2 6 6
Madison Frahn 0 0 1
30.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Irina Ramialison 2 6 6
Nakisa Djamshidi 0 2 1
30.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Julia Kimmelmann 2 6 7
Miranda Poile 0 1 5
30.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Aldila Sutjiadi 2 4 6 7
Ling Zhang 1 6 1 5
30.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Vivian Heisen 2 6 6
Sophia Fry 0 0 0
30.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Vivian Heisen 2 6 7
Jodie Anna Burrage 0 2 68
30.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Marianna Zakarlyuk 2 6 6
Tayla Whitehouse 0 2 1
30.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Rutuja Bhosale 2 6 6
Tallulah Farrow 0 2 1
30.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Rutuja Bhosale 2 6 6
Bryah Guilfoyle 0 2 1
30.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Marine Partaud 2 6 1 6
Giorgie Jones 1 2 6 3
30.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Marine Partaud 2 6 6
Genevieve Lorbergs 0 1 1
30.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Shelby Talcott 2 6 6
Elizabeth James 0 0 4
30.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Erin Routliffe 2 6 6
Marianna Zakarlyuk 0 2 3
30.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Erin Routliffe 2 6 6
Aiko Yoshitomi 0 1 2
30.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Kyoka Okamura 2 6 6
Darcy Parke 0 2 2
30.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Kyoka Okamura 2 7 3 6
Ya Hsin Lee 1 5 6 0
30.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sara Tomic 2 6 6
Cyan Sun 0 2 2
30.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Sara Tomic 2 6 6
Alicia Smith 0 1 3
30.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yuki Kristina Chiang 2 6 6
Beatrice Nicole Stoica 0 1 1
30.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Olivia Tjandramulia 2 6 6
Petia Arshinkova 0 4 1
30.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nagi Hanatani 1 w/o
Laura Ashley 0
30.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Nagi Hanatani 2 6 6
Andjela Djokovic 0 1 4
30.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Petia Arshinkova 2 6 6 6
Roopa Bains 1 77 4 1
30.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Freya Christie 2 6 6
Aldila Sutjiadi 0 2 1
30.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Freya Christie 2 6 5 6
Suzy Larkin 1 4 7 1
30.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Andjela Djokovic 2 6 6
Kirijana Petreski 0 1 2
30.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alicia Smith 2 6 6
Amelia Stuart 0 1 1
30.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Maddison Inglis 2 6 6
Julia Kimmelmann 0 1 3
30.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Maddison Inglis 2 6 6
Natasha Russell 0 1 0
30.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Kaylah Mcphee 2 6 6
Ramu Ueda 0 3 3
30.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Chihiro Muramatsu 2 6 6
Shelby Talcott 0 3 2
30.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Haruna Arakawa 2 6 6
Isabella Bozicevic 0 3 4
30.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Haruna Arakawa 2 6 6
Yuki Kristina Chiang 0 4 3
30.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jodie Anna Burrage 2 6 6
Andreea Ghitescu 0 2 3
30.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sabastiani Leon 2 2 6 6
Bojana Marinkov 1 6 4 2
30.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gergana Topalova 2 3 6 6
Alexandra Osborne 1 6 0 1
30.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Gergana Topalova 2 4 6 6
Kaylah Mcphee 1 6 2 4
30.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nakisa Djamshidi 2 2 6 6
Natalie Barbir 1 6 4 4
30.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ya Hsin Lee 2 5 6 6
Alana Parnaby 1 7 4 4
30.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Genevieve Lorbergs 2 6 6
Sara Nayar 0 3 1
30.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Moyuka Uchijima 2 6 6
Tiana Windbuchler 0 1 1
30.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Moyuka Uchijima 2 6 6
Albina Khabibulina 0 1 0
30.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tallulah Farrow 2 6 6
Rhiannon Mcblane 0 1 0
kobiety singel ceglana Czech Republic Brno sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.18
Finał
Nefisa Berberovic 2 7 6
Diana Sumova 0 66 4
kobiety singel ceglana Egypt Cairo sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.18
Finał
Michele Alexandra Zmau 2 6 4 6
Charlotte Roemer 1 3 6 4
kobiety singel ceglana USA Charleston sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Salome Devidze 2 6 7
Francesca Fusinato 0 2 5
30.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Chanelle Van Nguyen 2 6 6
Kelly Williford 0 2 0
30.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Joelle Kissell 2 6 6
Sophie Abrams 0 4 2
30.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Leolia Jeanjean 2 6 6
Sanyukta Gawande 0 4 3
30.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ayaka Okuno 2 6 7
Allie Gretkowski 0 1 5
30.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Josephine Kuhlman 2 7 6
Anna Baranovski 0 5 1
30.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Eva Raszkiewicz 2 6 6
Emma Allen 0 3 0
30.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Guillermina Naya 2 6 6
Zaina Nait Omar 0 1 3
30.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alice Garcia 2 6 4 6
Rebeka Stolmar 1 3 6 4
30.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Rasheeda Mcadoo 2 6 6
Arushi Gupta 0 0 1
30.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Louise Kwong 2 6 7
Akilah James 0 4 5
30.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jada Robinson 1 w/o
Spirit Edley 0
30.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jaeda Daniel 2 6 6
Nikita Uberoi 0 1 4
30.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alana Smith 2 6 6
Roosh Wijesundera 0 2 4
30.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Justina Mikulskyte 2 6 4 6
Katrina Scott 1 3 6 4
30.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Kennedy Shaffer 2 6 3 6
Ariana Arseneault 1 2 6 2
30.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Anhzelika Isaeva 2 6 6
Emma Charney 0 0 1
30.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Callie Billman 2 7 6
Payton Andrews 0 68 3
30.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Abigail Forbes 2 6 6
Alexandra Mikhailuk 0 1 3
30.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tiphanie Fiquet 2 5 7 6
Shannon Hudson 1 7 67 1
30.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Domenika Turkovic 2 6 6
Charity Johns 0 0 0
30.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Natasha Subhash 2 6 6
Katarina Kozarov 0 3 3
30.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Chloe Beck 2 6 6
Rebeca Pereira 0 3 1
30.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alexa Ryngler 2 7 6
Eva Siska 0 65 4
30.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gianna Pielet 2 6 7
Amy Zhu 0 1 5
30.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Victoria Hu 1 3
Rio Kitagawa krecz 0 0
30.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nicole Hammond 2 6 6
Taylor Dean 0 4 1
30.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Anna Ross 2 7 6
Audrey Ann Blakely 0 5 4
30.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gabriella Price 2 6 6
Sophie Williams 0 4 3
30.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Kimmy A. Guerin 2 6 6
Rebecca Lynn 0 1 2
30.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lara Schneider 2 7 6
Sonya Macavei 0 5 2
kobiety singel twarda China Beijing sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.18
1. runda
Kirsten Flipkens 2 4 6 7
Katie Boulter 1 6 2 5
30.09.18
1. runda
Angelique Kerber 2 6 6
Kristina Mladenovic 0 2 2
30.09.18
1. runda
Laura Siegemund 1 6 4
Darya Kasatkina krecz 0 3 2
30.09.18
1. runda
Dominika Cibulkova 2 6 6
Ying-Ying Duan 0 3 2
30.09.18
1. runda
Polona Hercog 2 6 6
Coco Vandeweghe 0 2 1
30.09.18
1. runda
Anastasija Sevastova 2 6 6
Alize Cornet 0 4 2
30.09.18
1. runda
Kiki Bertens 2 6 6
Sorana Cirstea 0 2 0
30.09.18
1. runda
Lesya Tsurenko 2 6 7
Andrea Petkovic 0 2 62
30.09.18
1. runda
Sloane Stephens 2 6 6 6
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 1 78 4 4
30.09.18
1. runda
Caroline Garcia 2 7 6 6
Yafan Wang 1 610 74 3
30.09.18
1. runda
Timea Babos 2 6 6
Su-Wei Hsieh 0 2 2
30.09.18
1. runda
Ons Jabeur 1 6
Simona Halep krecz 0 1
30.09.18
1. runda
Madison Keys 2 6 6
Bernarda Pera 0 3 4
30.09.18
1. runda
Saisai Zheng 2 6 6
Dayana Yastremska 0 4 3
kobiety singel ceglana Ukraine Chornomorsk sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Anna Karavayeva 2 6 6
Anastasia Pavlinets 0 0 0
30.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Cristina Moroi 2 6 6
Sofiia Vdovychenko 0 3 1
30.09.18
Finał
Anastasiya Shoshyna 2 6 6
Bojana Marinkovic 0 4 1
30.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Olga Terletska 2 7 6
Alina Tsyurpalevych 0 62 1
30.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Weronika Falkowska 2 6 6
Anastasiya Komar 0 0 3
30.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Oleksandra Balaba 2 6 2 6
Valeriia Bazhanova 1 2 6 3
30.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Hen Vadimovna Plaksiy 2 6 3 7
Vasilisa Belonog 1 4 6 5
30.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Kateryna Diatlova 2 6 7
Anna Syrova 0 0 5
30.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Mariia Bergen 2 6 6
Julia Helbet 0 4 4
30.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Daria Solovyeva 2 7 6
Eva Prokopenko 0 65 4
30.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Kseniya Yersh 2 6 6
Ilona Ivanova 0 3 2
30.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Vladlena Bokova 2 6 6
Olha Romanyshyn 0 1 4
30.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Liza Velikorodnaiy 1 3 4
Yulia Zhytelna krecz 0 6 2
30.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Anna Parkhomenko 2 6 6
Nataliia Danilochkina 0 1 0
30.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Mariia Hlahola 1 w/o
Anastasiia Levkovska 0
30.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Anastasiia Kotsyuba 2 6 6 6
Iryna Lysykh 1 1 75 4
30.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Anita Sahdiieva 2 6 6
Nataliya Pogribnyak 0 4 3
kobiety singel halowa France Clermont Ferrand sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.18
Finał
Lesley Kerkhove 2 6 4 6
Clara Burel 1 3 6 4
kobiety singel twarda Australia Darwin sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.18
Finał
Kimberly Birrell 2 6 6
Ellen Perez 0 3 3
kobiety singel twarda Izrael Herzlia sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.18
Klasyf.
Shiran Arol Wiegand 2 6 6
Tali Krasnopolski 0 1 0
30.09.18
Klasyf.
Andreia Beberechi 2 6 6
Mika Dagan Fruchtman 0 0 1
30.09.18
Klasyf.
Emily Seibold 2 6 6
Shachf Lieberman 0 1 0
30.09.18
Klasyf.
Anastasia Reimchen 2 6 6
Yuval Haggay 0 0 3
30.09.18
Klasyf.
Emmy Yaron 2 6 6
Adi Spiegelman 0 2 3
30.09.18
Klasyf.
Diana Nekhorosheva 2 6 7
Noelly Longi Nsimba 0 3 5
kobiety singel ceglana USA Hilton Head Island sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.18
Finał
Bianca Turati 2 7 6
Michaela Bayerlova 0 60 2
kobiety singel twarda Nigeria Lagos sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.18
Klasyf.
Claudia Coppola 2 7 6
Emerald Able 0 64 2
30.09.18
Klasyf.
Rosalie Van Der Hoek 2 6 6
Racheal Olamide Adunoye 0 0 0
30.09.18
Klasyf.
Susanne Celik 2 6 6
Anu Ayegbusi 0 1 0
30.09.18
Klasyf.
Noa Liauw A Fong 2 6 6
Blessing Anuna 0 1 2
kobiety singel twarda Tunisia Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.18
Finał
Barbara Bonic 2 4 6 6
Chiraz Bechri 1 6 1 3
30.09.18
Klasyf.
Madison Westby 2 6 6
Alice Viglianisi 0 2 1
30.09.18
Klasyf.
Cristina Elena Tiglea 2 6 6
Ivonne Juric 0 0 4
30.09.18
Klasyf.
Gabrielle Clairotte 2 6 2 6
Jane Stewart 1 3 6 1
kobiety singel dywanowa Portugal Obidos sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ana Vrljic 2 6 6
Julita Saner 0 2 0
30.09.18
Finał
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 2 7 6
Greetje Minnen 0 5 4
30.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Aleksandrina Naydenova 2 6 6
Sara Lanca 0 1 0
30.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Akiko Omae 2 6 6
Shaline-Doreen Pipa 0 3 2
30.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Anna Klasen 2 6 6
Francisca Jorge 0 4 3
30.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alicia Barnett 2 6 6
Fiona Ganz 0 4 3
30.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Mia Eklund 2 6 6
Lena Greiner 0 4 2
30.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Katharina Hering 2 6 6
Nina Stadler 0 2 3
30.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Anna Pribylova 2 7 6
Natalia Orlova 0 64 3
30.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 2 3 6 6
Szabina Szlavikovics 1 6 3 4
30.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Dalila Spiteri 2 6 6
Charmaine Shi Yi Seah 0 0 3
30.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Oliwia Szymczuch 2 6 6
Anastasia Kulikova 0 0 3
30.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Shalimar Talbi 2 6 6
Franziska Sziedat 0 3 2
kobiety singel ceglana Italy Santa Margherita Di sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yuuki Tanaka 2 6 6
Tayisiya Morderger 0 2 4
30.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gabriela Ce 2 3 6 6
Stephanie Wagner 1 6 3 4
30.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Laura Schaeder 2 7 6
Mira Antonitsch 0 5 3
30.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Karin Kennel 2 6 6
Eleni Kordolaimi 0 2 2
30.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Romy Koelzer 2 7 6
Teliana Pereira 0 5 4
30.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alice Matteucci 2 6 6
Eduarda Piai 0 4 0
30.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Pia Cuk 1 6 4
Sofia Shapatava krecz 0 1 1
30.09.18
Finał
Katharina Hobgarski 2 7 6
Carolina M. Alves 0 63 2
30.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tatiana Pieri 2 6 2 6
Anna-Giulia Remondina 1 3 6 1
30.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Thaisa Grana Pedretti 2 6 6
Federica Rossi 0 3 1
30.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Wushuang Zheng 2 6 6
Polina Bakhmutkina 0 4 0
30.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alice Rame 2 6 6
Yulia Kulikova 0 1 0
30.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Anna Gabric 2 6 7
Lucia Bronzetti 0 1 5
30.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Federica Bilardo 2 6 7
Lisa Matviyenko 0 3 5
30.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Shuyue Ma 2 6 7
Naoko Eto 0 0 5
30.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Francesca Jones 2 7 6
Yana Morderger 0 66 1
30.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Elena Malygina 2 6 6
Maryna Chernyshova 0 2 3
kobiety singel twarda Bulgaria Sozopol sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Oana Smaranda Corneanu 2 6 6
Elena Trencheva 0 0 2
kobiety singel twarda USA Templeton sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.18
Finał
Asia Muhammad 2 2 6 6
Sesil Karatantcheva 1 6 4 3
kobiety singel ceglana Spain Valencia sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.18
Finał
Paula Badosa Gibert 2 6 4 6
Aliona Bolsova 1 1 6 2
mężczyźni debel twarda China Chengdu sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.18
Finał
Ivan Dodig/Mate Pavic 2 6 6
Austin Krajicek/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan 0 2 4
mężczyźni debel halowa France Orleans Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.18
Finał
Luke Bambridge/Jonny O'Mara 2 6 6
Yannick Maden/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 0 2 4
mężczyźni debel twarda China Shenzhen sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.18
Finał
Ben McLachlan/Joe Salisbury 2 7 7
Robert Lindstedt/Rajeev Ram 0 65 64
mężczyźni debel twarda USA Tiburon Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.18
Finał
Hans Hach Verdugo/Luke Saville 2 6 6
Gerard Granollers/Pedro Martinez Portero 0 3 2
kobiety debel twarda China Beijing sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.18
1. runda
Aleksandra Krunic/Katerina Siniakova 2 2 7 10
Johanna Konta/Shuai Zhang 1 6 5 6
30.09.18
1. runda
Andreja Klepac/Maria-Jose Martinez Sanchez 2 6 6
Timea Bacsinszky/Ajla Tomljanovic 0 3 3
30.09.18
1. runda
Alicja Rosolska/Abigail Spears 2 6 4 10
Monique Adamczak/Heather Watson 1 4 6 7
30.09.18
1. runda
Mihaela Buzarnescu/Monica Niculescu 2 6 6
Hao-Ching Chan/Zhaoxuan Yang 0 3 3
30.09.18
1. runda
Alize Cornet/Petra Martic 2 7 3 10
Desirae Krawczyk/Sabrina Santamaria 1 5 6 7
<