Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel twarda Kazakhstan Almaty Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 6 6
Vladimir Ivanov 0 3 2
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jose Statham 2 6 6
Beibit Zhukayev 0 2 2
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Illya Marchenko 2 6 6
Sharobiddin Abzalov 0 2 2
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alexander Bury 2 6 6
Denys Klok 0 3 4
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sergey Betov 2 3 6 6
Szymon Walkow 1 6 1 4
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mikhail Fufygin 2 6 3 6
Yaraslav Shyla 1 2 6 3
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Luca Margaroli 2 3 6 6
Tristan Lamasine 1 6 3 4
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Antoine Escoffier 2 6 6
Sultan Narbekov 0 1 0
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Aslan Karatsev 2 6 6
Konstantin Kravchuk 0 3 4
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mathias Bourgue 2 6 6
Timur Maulenov 0 1 0
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 6
Yan Bondarevskiy 0 1 4
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Roman Khassanov 2 6 6
Grigoriy Lomakin 0 4 3
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Bogdan Bobrov 2 7 6
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov 0 62 4
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Khumoun Sultanov 2 7 6
Tobias Simon 0 61 4
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Karol Drzewiecki 2 4 6 6
Amal Sultanbekov 1 6 3 3
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Artem Dubrivnyy 2 6 7
Daniil Klimov 0 3 63
mężczyźni singel twarda Australia Australia F6 (Darwin) sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.09.18
Półfinał
Yuta Shimizu 1 4 3
Jacob Grills krecz 0 6 1
mężczyźni singel twarda Australia Australia F7 (Brisbane) sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Vincent Stouff 2 6 6
Rhan Burton 0 0 1
29.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
David Barclay 2 3 6 6
Lewis Miles 1 6 4 0
29.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Olly Sadler 2 7 6
Brenton Chambers 0 63 1
29.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Gage Brymer 2 6 6
Bosko Novakovic 0 0 2
29.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Masayoshi Ono 2 6 6
Zac Osborne 0 4 3
29.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Christian Langmo 2 6 6
Philip Sekulic 0 3 1
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jesse Flores 2 6 6
Brandon Truong 0 2 2
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jesse Delaney 2 6 6
Aaron Addison 0 4 3
29.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Moerani Bouzige 2 6 7
Winter Meagher 0 1 5
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
James Ibrahim 2 7 7
Erik Holt-Crossman 0 5 5
29.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Rimpei Kawakami 2 6 6
Nikita Volonski 0 1 3
29.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Dane Sweeny 2 6 6
Matthew Mendez 0 4 2
29.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Oliver Casey 2 6 6
Matthew Stubbings 0 2 0
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Connor Johnson 2 6 7
William Ma 0 3 64
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sam Ryan Ziegann 2 6 6 6
Clint Letcher 1 3 72 4
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ryan Laubser 2 6 6
Ethan Shoesmith 0 1 1
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Joshua Ryan 2 1 6 7
Jeremy Tour 1 6 4 61
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Finn Macnamara 2 6 1 6
Marko Jovanovic 1 2 6 3
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alexey Shtengelov 2 6 0 6
Liam Puttergill 1 4 6 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Bolivia Bolivia F3 (La sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.09.18
Półfinał
Alejandro Mendoza 2 4 6 6
Andres Urrea 1 6 4 4
29.09.18
Półfinał
Federico Zeballos 2 6 7
Maximiliano Estevez 0 2 5
mężczyźni singel ceglana Brazil Campinas Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Andre Miele 2 6 6 6
Jose Pereira 1 78 4 3
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Joao Souza 2 6 6
Joao Marcos Nusdeo 0 2 0
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Fabricio Neis 2 3 7 6
Orlando Luz 1 6 5 2
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Carlos Eduardo Severino 2 6 7
Juan Pablo Ficovich 0 2 5
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jorge Montero 2 6 6
Davi Almeida Toledo 0 2 0
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Joao Pedro Sorgi 2 6 6
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 0 4 0
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 2 6 6
Breno Lodis 0 1 1
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Franco Agamenone 2 6 6
Nilton Cardoso 0 0 0
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Pedro Sakamoto 2 6 6
Guillermo Duran 0 1 2
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 2 6 6
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva 0 4 4
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Felipe Assuncao Garla 2 6 6
Matheus Cury Bueres 0 1 0
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Asdrubal Gobernate 2 6 6
Fernando Tardin 0 1 0
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Alvarez 2 6 6
Christian Lindell 0 2 1
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Fernando Yamacita 2 7 6
Fernando Romboli 0 5 4
mężczyźni singel twarda China Chengdu sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.09.18
Półfinał
Fabio Fognini 2 6 6 6
Taylor Harry Fritz 1 75 0 3
29.09.18
Półfinał
Bernard Tomic 2 6 6
Joao Sousa 0 4 4
mężczyźni singel twarda China Beijing sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Viktor Troicki 2 7 6
Zhe Li 0 5 4
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Vasek Pospisil 2 6 6
Rigele Te 0 1 2
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Radu Albot 2 6 6
Mikhail Kukushkin 0 2 4
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Dusan Lajovic 2 6 6
Di Wu 0 2 4
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tennys Sandgren 2 6 6
Ramkumar Ramanathan 0 1 2
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jiri Vesely 2 7 6
Evgeny Donskoy 0 63 3
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Cameron Norrie 2 6 7
Ilya Ivashka 0 3 5
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Matteo Berrettini 2 6 6
Zhizhen Zhang 0 3 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Egypt Egypt F20 (Cairo) sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.09.18
Półfinał
Dante Gennaro 2 6 6 6
Simone Roncalli 1 78 1 4
29.09.18
Półfinał
Alexander Erler 2 7 6
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo 0 63 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy Florence Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Kevin Krawietz 1 6 3 3
Maxime Chazal krecz 0 2 6 3
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tak Khunn Wang 1 6
Bernabe Zapata Miralles krecz 0 4
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Roberto Marcora 2 6 6 6
Alessandro Petrone 1 75 3 1
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Andrea Basso 2 3 7 7
Juan Pablo Varillas 1 6 63 5
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 2 4 6 6
Andrea Guerrieri 1 6 2 2
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gianluca Mager 2 6 6
Daniele Capecchi 0 3 1
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nik Razborsek 2 6 6
Gianluca Di Nicola 0 0 3
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jelle Sels 2 6 7
Nerman Fatic 0 4 64
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Pawel Cias 2 4 6 6
Jan Satral 1 6 4 4
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Vaclav Safranek 2 6 6
Luca Giacomini 0 4 3
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Joao Menezes 2 6 6
Julian Lenz 0 4 4
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Samuel Bensoussan 2 7 7
Edoardo Lavagno 0 5 64
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 2 6 6
Alessandro Ceppellini 0 3 0
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Zizou Bergs 2 6 6
Marco Bortolotti 0 2 2
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nicola Kuhn 2 6 3 6
Jeremy Jahn 1 3 6 4
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Francesco Forti 2 6 6
Adelchi Virgili 0 4 4
mężczyźni singel dywanowa France France F19 (Sarreguemines) sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.09.18
Półfinał
Albano Olivetti 2 6 7
Ronan Joncour 0 3 63
29.09.18
Półfinał
Elmar Ejupovic 2 6 7
Hugo Schott 0 2 64
mężczyźni singel halowa France France F20 (Nevers) sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lofo Ramiaramanan 2 6 6
Ramy Ezat 0 0 0
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lucas Bouquet 2 6 6
Alexandre Aubriot 0 3 4
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alexis Boureau 2 6 6
Clement Chidekh 0 3 1
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Marceau Courtalon 2 4 7 6
Adan Freire Da Silva 1 6 67 4
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Hugo Pierre 2 6 6
Paul Gueye 0 2 3
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mayeul Darras 2 6 6
Thomas Servien 0 3 4
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Antoine Damiens 2 6 6
Enzo Machizaud 0 3 4
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Raphael Bonnet Flores 2 7 6 7
Louis Lechevretel 1 65 74 5
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Julien De Cuyper 2 6 6
Max Van Wijk 0 0 2
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Tepmahc 2 6 6
Ivan Kalinkin 0 1 0
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Valentin Royer 2 2 6 6
Boris Fassbender 1 6 3 2
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Arthur Bouquier 2 6 4 7
Alexandre Peyrot 1 1 6 65
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Diamant Freire Da Silva 2 6 6
Yannis Zekri 0 1 1
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Imrane Bentekhici 2 6 1 6
Louis Dussin 1 3 6 4
mężczyźni singel halowa United Kingdom Great Britain F6 sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.09.18
Finał
Mark Whitehouse 2 6 3 7
Aidan Mchugh 1 4 6 62
mężczyźni singel twarda Izrael Israel F12 (Herzlia) sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Oren Motevassel 2 6 4 6
Dmitrii Baskov 1 4 6 4
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Guy Michelevitz 2 7 6
Amit Cohen 0 5 4
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tal Goldengoren 2 6 6
Yaniv Gutman 0 2 1
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yair Gal 2 6 6
Israel Boskila 0 1 2
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Edan Bakshi 2 6 6
Noam Avichai Yzrael 0 0 0
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ron Klain 2 6 6
Dan Rubin 0 0 2
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jesse Ross 2 6 6
Nir Vodavoz 0 3 4
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Benjamin Rosen 2 6 6
Alex Brenner 0 1 3
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Uri Vodavoz 2 6 6
Ran Derei 0 0 2
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Joshua Luck 2 6 6
Ronen Mashiach 0 0 0
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Rayne Roselt 2 6 6
Adam Levi 0 2 3
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Omer Yeshaya 2 6 6
Tyrone Barrett 0 0 1
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Oz Daniel 2 6 6
Inbar Shiloah 0 0 3
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yaron Guberman 2 6 6
Tuval Barak 0 4 1
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Shahar Gabay 2 6 6
Mike Nathanel Engel 0 1 0
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ori Maior 2 7 6
Yam Ziv 0 5 1
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Guy Dagan 2 6 6
Shadi Al Tori 0 3 4
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Itay Shpindler 2 6 6
Nir Solan 0 3 2
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ofek Amoyal 2 6 6
Eitan Dray 0 1 2
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nevo Gabriely 2 7 6
Ido Geva 0 63 0
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Michal Skonieczny 2 6 6
Tal Birman 0 2 3
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alexander Gaponenko 2 6 6
Ido Salem 0 0 0
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Saar Rogovski 2 6 6 6
Daniel Sela 1 73 4 2
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Raz Katz 2 6 6
Ron Cohen 0 4 0
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Rotem Sobol 2 6 6
Ilya Dembinsky 0 2 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy Italy F29 (Santa sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.09.18
Finał
Sandro Ehrat 2 7 6
Giovanni Fonio 0 5 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy Italy F30 (Santa sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Filippo Bettini 2 3 6 6
Leonardo Mazzucchelli 1 6 1 1
29.09.18
Klasyf.
Davide Della Tommasina 2 6 6
Marco Dessi 0 4 2
29.09.18
Klasyf.
Toby Martin 2 6 6
Guan Kai Wang 0 1 1
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Stefano Reitano 2 6 6
Filippo Giovannini 0 4 3
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Andrea Di Meo 2 6 6
Josip Jerolimov 0 0 1
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mathys Erhard 2 6 7
Andrea Guarini 0 4 5
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Giuseppe Tresca (1998) 2 6 6
Rudy Richter 0 2 4
29.09.18
Klasyf.
Titouan Droguet 2 6 6
Marcel Marlon Sudzum 0 2 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Kazakhstan Kazakhstan F8 (Shymkent) sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.09.18
Finał
Sanjar Fayziev 2 6 6
Alexander Igoshin 0 2 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Lebanon Lebanon F1 (Jounieh) sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.09.18
Półfinał
Jordi Samper-Montana 2 6 6
Fabien Reboul 0 1 4
29.09.18
Półfinał
Alexandre Muller 2 4 6 6
Guillermo Olaso 1 6 3 0
mężczyźni singel ceglana Lebanon Lebanon F2 (Jounieh) sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Stamatis Kapiris 2 1 6 7
Vitalii Shcherba 1 6 4 62
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Fakih Najib 2 6 6
Jalal Sadek 0 2 4
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alexander Abou Boutros 2 6 6
Julius Ingold 0 2 3
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Brandon Perez 2 6 4 6
Marco De Rossi 1 4 6 3
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ralph Tohme 2 7 6
Karl Berberian 0 65 4
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Marco Antonio Azar 1 3 6
Haig Davidian krecz 0 6 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Mexico Monterrey Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Manuel Sanchez 2 6 6 7
Jordi Arconada 1 3 74 5
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Cristian Rodriguez 2 6 6
Alejandro Gomez 0 3 2
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ivan Endara 2 6 6
Juan Hernandez Serrano 0 1 3
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Riccardo Bellotti 2 6 6
Mark Vervoort 0 1 2
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Pavel Krainik 2 6 6
Luis Patino 0 3 4
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nick Chappell 2 6 6
Juan Sebastian Gomez 0 2 2
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Harrison Adams 2 6 7
Felipe Mantilla 0 2 5
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Emilio Nava 2 6 6
Marcelo Sepulveda 0 4 4
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Emiliano Aguilera 2 6 6 6
Mario Duron 1 4 76 3
mężczyźni singel twarda Nigeria Nigeria F4 (Lagos) sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Taiwo Owolabi 2 6 6
Gerard Codino 0 0 0
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Emmanuel Idoko 2 6 6
Abdul-Mumin Babalola 0 1 2
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Benjamin Fumi 2 6 7
Alexei Filenkov 0 3 5
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Paul Emmanuel 2 6 6
Olisaemeka Okafor 0 0 0
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Darryl Hale 2 7 6
Kevin Zannou 0 5 4
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sheil Kotecha 2 7 6
Henry Atseye 0 5 2
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Michael Junior Michael 2 7 6
Sammy Muriuki 0 5 3
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sylvestre Monnou 2 6 6
Bradley Holt 0 4 3
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Arnaud Sewanou 2 6 6
Ridwan Akinwale Morakinyo 0 4 1
mężczyźni singel halowa France Orleans Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.09.18
Półfinał
Aljaz Bedene 2 6 7
Kenny de Schepper 0 1 66
29.09.18
Półfinał
Antoine Hoang 2 6 7
Luca Vanni 0 2 65
mężczyźni singel ceglana Peru Peru F1 (Trujillo) sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.09.18
Finał
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 6 6
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 0 0 3
mężczyźni singel twarda Portugal Portugal F18 (Oliveira sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.09.18
Półfinał
Yannick Mertens 2 6 6
Tiago Cacao 0 4 1
29.09.18
Półfinał
Gleb Sakharov 2 6 7 6
Lloyd Glasspool 1 76 65 3
mężczyźni singel twarda Portugal Portugal F19 (Idanha sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Filipe Brandao 2 6 6
Yanik Kaelin 0 3 3
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Victor Gurevich 2 6 6
Fernando Andre 0 3 3
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Afonso Salgado 2 6 6
Luis Octavio Dos Santos Gouveia 0 1 0
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Marco Wright 2 6 6
Roman Revkov 0 2 1
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Danail Banov 2 6 3 6
Bernardo Roque 1 2 6 3
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Joao Graca 2 6 6
John Harrison Richmond 0 4 2
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Carlos Fernandez-Espinar 2 6 6
Henrique Brancal 0 2 1
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Goncalo Ferreira 2 6 6
Maximiliano Roman Mayorga 0 2 1
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Simao Alves 2 6 6
Andre Rodeia 0 4 2
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Joao Ferreira 2002 2 6 6
Bento Masrelim Araujo 0 2 3
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Bernardo Serra Vieira 2 6 6
Bernardo Lemos Gomes 0 2 2
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Illia Stoliar 2 6 6
Leandro Petrocchi Mattar 0 3 3
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Manuel Goncalves 2 6 6
Joao Varao 0 0 2
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Simone Camposeo 2 6 6
Francisco Fernandes 0 0 0
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alejandro Sedeno Nieto 2 6 3 6
Ethan Tulliani 1 4 6 3
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Antonio Pedro Pragana 2 6 6
Bhanu Suthar 0 0 0
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Eduardo Lobo De Almeida 2 6 6
Bernardo Gandara 0 4 2
mężczyźni singel halowa Japan Tokyo sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tatsuma Ito 2 6 1 6
Mackenzie Mcdonald 1 4 6 3
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Martin Klizan 2 6 6
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 0 4 2
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Bradley Klahn 2 2 6 7
Ruben Bemelmans 1 6 3 64
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Denis Kudla 2 6 3 6
Horacio Zeballos 1 2 6 4
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yasutaka Uchiyama 2 6 6
Hubert Hurkacz 0 2 2
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Egor Gerasimov 2 6 6
Marius Copil 0 4 3
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Daniil Medvedev 2 6 6
Hiroki Moriya 0 3 3
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yosuke Watanuki 2 6 6
Tim Smyczek 0 4 2
mężczyźni singel twarda China Shenzhen sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.09.18
Półfinał
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 2 7 2 7
Alex De Minaur 1 5 6 68
29.09.18
Półfinał
Yoshihito Nishioka 2 1 6 7
Fernando Verdasco 1 6 3 65
mężczyźni singel ceglana Spain Spain F29 (Sabadell) sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.09.18
Półfinał
Gonzalo Lama 2 4 6 7
Omar Salman 1 6 0 65
29.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 1 3 2
Eduard Esteve Lobato krecz 0 6 0
29.09.18
Półfinał
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 2 6 6
Rayane Roumane 0 3 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Spain Spain F30 (Melilla) sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jordi Marse-Vidri 2 6 6
Marc Monclus Matamala 0 1 1
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Roger Ordeig 1 4 6 4
Stefan Borms krecz 0 6 2 1
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Marcos Torralbo-Albos 2 6 6
Adria Vallejo Ferrer 0 4 3
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Arthur Hugounenq 2 6 6
Felipe Stepanov Zyabtchenko 0 1 1
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Xavier Gabarro 2 6 6
Eric Caleguer 0 4 2
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Pedro Bernabe Franco 2 6 7
Lluc Serrat Vinolas 0 3 63
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Javier Molino 2 6 6
Alvaro Nunez Serrano 0 2 2
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jake Hersey 2 6 7
Jose Juarez Caro 0 1 5
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Pietro Martinetti 2 6 6
Thomas Hulme 0 1 1
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Imran Sibille 2 7 2 7
Gerard Escandell Juan 1 5 6 5
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Raul Blanco-Crespo 2 6 6
Mario Gonzalez Ruiz 0 0 0
mężczyźni singel twarda USA Stockton Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Harri Heliovaara 2 7 6
Ruan Roelofse 0 65 1
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Dayne Kelly 2 6 6 6
Marc-Andrea Huesler 1 74 3 3
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Steven Diez 2 7 6
Michael Zhu 0 5 3
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alexander Sarkissian 2 7 6
Sebastian Fanselow 0 65 3
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Marcos Giron 2 6 6
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 0 4 4
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Harry Bourchier 1 5
Elliot Benchetrit krecz 0 3
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alexander Ritschard 2 6 7
Frederik Nielsen 0 4 66
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Andrew Harris 2 6 6
Daniel Nguyen 0 0 4
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 6 4 6
Ronnie Schneider 1 4 6 3
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
William Blumberg 2 6 6
Ross Watson 0 4 2
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Isaiah Strode 2 6 6
Collin Altamirano 0 4 0
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Henry Craig 2 6 7
Evan Zhu 0 3 65
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Patrick Kypson 2 6 6
Borna Gojo 0 4 2
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sem Verbeek 2 3 7 6
Sebastian Korda 1 6 5 3
mężczyźni singel halowa Sweden Sweden F4 (Stockholm) sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.09.18
Finał
Markus Eriksson 2 6 6
Christopher Heyman 0 4 2
mężczyźni singel halowa Sweden Sweden F5 (Falun) sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lucas Renard 2 6 6
Hugo Brungs 0 2 4
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Pak Long Yeung 2 6 7
Eric Ahren Moonga 0 2 5
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sizya Ernest Kivanda 2 6 6
Linh Giang Trinh 0 2 3
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jonathan Stenberg 2 6 6
Erik Grevelius 0 3 2
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Robin Thour 2 6 3 6
Johan Claesson 1 1 6 4
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
George Botezan 2 6 6
Patrik Alvestrand 0 3 4
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Niklas Johansson 2 6 7
Anton Ornberg 0 3 62
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jakob Arvidsson Ehn 2 6 7
Olof Wiklund 0 3 5
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alexander Zgirovsky 2 6 6
Christian Samuelsson 0 4 2
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Marius Ruzgas 2 6 7
Simon Yitbarek 0 4 5
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Arvid Nordquist 2 6 6
Almir Nokic 0 0 3
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nikola Slavic 2 6 6
Oliver Andersson 0 3 4
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Carl Gustafsson 2 6 6
Isac Stroemberg 0 1 3
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Edis Nokic 2 7 6
Melker Isaksson 0 5 4
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Eric Davidsson 2 6 6
Filip Von Friesendorff 0 2 4
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Karl Fredrik Utheim 2 6 2 6
Johan Garpered 1 4 6 2
mężczyźni singel twarda Thailand Thailand F5 (Hua sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
David Agung Susanto 2 6 6
Yu Lun Xie 0 1 0
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Shunrou Takeshima 2 6 6
Chen Chang 0 0 0
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Seunghun Shin 2 6 6
Pasawee Reansuwong 0 2 1
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Roy Hobbs 2 6 7
Noppadol Noikor 0 3 5
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ku Keon Kang 2 3 6 7
Yani Kimon Doumanis 1 6 1 5
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Matic Spec 2 6 6
Pattanapong Borisutpong 0 1 0
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Chayanon Kaewsuto 1 6 2
Ruikai Wang krecz 0 1 1
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ren Nakamura 2 6 6
Supaset Sincharoenwattana 0 0 0
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Adrian Andrzejczuk 2 6 6
Hao Yuan Ng 0 2 2
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nawakarn Khunjan 2 6 6
Gregory Nitayamekin 0 0 0
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Chanchin Sookton-Eng 2 6 6
Aaditya Tewari 0 3 1
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Vorachon Rakpuangchon 2 6 7
Marlino Pascual 0 4 5
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Stephen Kaldawi 2 6 6
Daniel Kossek 0 4 4
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Kittirat Kerdlaphee 2 6 6
Rut Puntakrud 0 2 2
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Phongsapak Kerdlaphee 2 6 6
Fah Siriwirote 0 1 2
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Felix Corwin 2 6 6
Ankit Chopra 0 4 2
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Hu Liu 2 6 6
Rui-Xuan Wang 0 4 4
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Liran Chen 2 6 6
Worarin Kumthonkittikul 0 3 3
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Maxence Broville 2 6 6
Sirathee Chimoye 0 1 1
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Dalwinder Singh 2 6 6
Michael Mathayomchand 0 3 0
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Anthony Susanto 2 6 6
Chowsun Sadthadarvit 0 1 2
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Natthasith Kunsuwan 2 3 6 6
Bingyu Yu 1 6 3 3
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tsung-Hao Huang 2 6 6
Thammarat Kamchai 0 4 3
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Daisuke Sumizawa 2 6 6
Cheong Hwi Kim 0 4 1
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Kousuke Ogura 2 4 6 6
Tianjia Guo 1 6 2 3
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Raghav Jaisinghani 2 6 6
Tawan Rattaseri 0 1 2
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nutdanai Sincharoenwattana 2 6 6
Wellington Bastos 0 1 1
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tonkla Mulada 2 6 6
Wattanachai Lungkeaw 0 3 1
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Palaphoom Kovapitukted 2 6 6
Jackson Varney 0 2 1
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Thanapet Chanta 2 6 6
Sultan Singh Atwal 0 0 0
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Rob Reynolds 2 6 3 6
Akash Nandwal 1 3 6 3
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Apuroop Patlolla Reddy 2 6 6
Daiki Ishii 0 2 4
mężczyźni singel twarda USA Tiburon Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.09.18
Półfinał
Marcel Granollers 2 6 6
Noah Rubin 0 2 2
29.09.18
Półfinał
Michael Mmoh 2 6 3 6
James Duckworth 1 3 6 3
mężczyźni singel twarda Tunisia Tunisia F33 (Monastir) sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.09.18
Półfinał
Dimitriy Voronin 2 7 6
Kai Wehnelt 0 64 1
29.09.18
Półfinał
Robert Strombachs 2 6 6
Errol Smith 0 3 2
mężczyźni singel twarda Tunisia Tunisia F34 (Monastir) sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Marouan Ferchichi 2 6 6
Sami Achour 0 4 1
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Anton Desyatnik 2 7 6
Christian Felline 0 5 3
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Rakshit Rishi 2 6 6
Bernardo Azevedo Pereira E Oliveira 0 3 3
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gabriele Moghini 2 6 6
Fethi Achour 0 0 1
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jean Thirouin 2 6 6
Maxim Krapivin 0 2 2
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Baptiste Anselmo 2 6 6
Lars Bijsterbosch 0 0 4
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Harry Thursfield 2 6 6
Bayrem Frigui 0 1 0
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Leonardo Taddia 2 6 6
Lorenzo Vincenti 0 3 3
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tommy Hamilton 2 6 6
Hatem Ben Zina 0 1 0
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Fausto Tabacco 2 7 6
Simon Musset 0 5 2
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Matteo Arnaldi 2 6 6
Gabriele Felline 0 3 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Turkey Turkey F29 (Antalya) sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.09.18
Półfinał
Riccardo Bonadio 2 6 6
Sebastian Prechtel 0 4 1
29.09.18
Półfinał
Kirill Kivattsev 2 6 6
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 0 4 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Turkey Turkey F30 (Antalya) sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Igor Panin 2 6 6
Muhammet Furkan Guldas 0 4 4
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov 2 6 6
Stratton Gilmore 0 0 2
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Shunsuke Wakita 2 7 6
Giuseppe La Vela 0 64 3
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Bulut Ozcelik 2 6 6
Klim Ivanov 0 1 1
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Osmancan Soyler 2 6 6
Kerim Esiev 0 1 3
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Linus Krohn 2 6 6
Tathagat Charantimath 0 0 0
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Noah Prehn 2 6 6
Rahul Shankar 0 4 1
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gleb Mityurin 1 4 3
Ahmed Chaudary krecz 0 6 2
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Maurizio Speziali 1 6 7 5
Bjorn Nareyka krecz 0 7 3
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lucas Hellfritsch 2 7 6
Sergey Ksenzov 0 5 0
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Bernie Schranz 2 6 6
Federico Lucini 0 1 3
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jordi Walder 2 6 6
Dean Thurner 0 3 1
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tomas Vanko 2 6 6
Strahinja Pjeranovic 0 2 2
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Niklas Guttau 2 6 6
Neil Oberleitner 0 3 4
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jonas Schaer 1 3
Pelle Boerma krecz 0 0
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jim Walder 2 6 6
Michelangelo Endrizzi 0 2 1
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Filippo Speziali 2 6 6
Nenad Vladusic 0 3 3
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Daniele Pasini 2 6 6
Kutsal Korkmaz 0 1 1
mężczyźni singel twarda USA USA F26 (Fountain sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.09.18
Półfinał
Michael Shabaz 2 7 2 6
Maxime Cressy 1 64 6 3
29.09.18
Półfinał
Takuto Niki 2 3 6 6
Strong Kirchheimer 1 6 1 3
29.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Strong Kirchheimer 2 6 6
Paul Oosterbaan 0 2 3
kobiety singel ceglana China Anning sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.09.18
Finał
Hua-Chen Lee 2 6 6
Xu Liu Sun 0 0 1
kobiety singel twarda Turkey Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.09.18
Półfinał
Romina Oprandi 2 6 6
Bojana Klincov 0 1 1
29.09.18
Półfinał
Daria Nazarkina 2 0 6 6
Selin Ovunc 1 6 2 4
kobiety singel ceglana Czech Republic Brno sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.09.18
Półfinał
Diana Sumova 2 7 3 6
Barbora Miklova 1 62 6 1
29.09.18
Półfinał
Nefisa Berberovic 2 6 5 6
Johana Markova 1 4 7 4
kobiety singel ceglana Egypt Cairo sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.09.18
Półfinał
Michele Alexandra Zmau 2 6 6
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 0 4 4
29.09.18
Półfinał
Charlotte Roemer 2 2 7 6
Sandra Samir 1 6 64 4
kobiety singel twarda China Beijing sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.09.18
Klasyf.
Andrea Petkovic 2 4 6 6
Sara Sorribes Tormo 1 6 1 4
29.09.18
1. runda
Julia Goerges 2 6 4 6
Johanna Konta 1 2 6 3
29.09.18
Klasyf.
Polona Hercog 2 3 6 6
Sorana Cirstea 1 6 1 3
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Christina Mchale 2 7 7
Magda Linette 0 63 5
29.09.18
1. runda
Daria Gavrilova 2 6 6
Petra Kvitova 0 2 1
29.09.18
Klasyf.
Zarina Diyas 2 6 6
Heather Watson 0 0 3
29.09.18
1. runda
Aleksandra Krunic 2 0 6 7
Elina Svitolina 1 6 4 64
29.09.18
Klasyf.
Ons Jabeur 2 6 6
Tatjana Maria 0 4 1
29.09.18
1. runda
Danielle Rose Collins 2 6 3 6
Timea Bacsinszky 1 2 6 3
29.09.18
Klasyf.
Yulia Putintseva 2 7 6
Christina Mchale 0 66 4
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yulia Putintseva 2 6 6
Yifan Xu 0 4 0
29.09.18
1. runda
Donna Vekic 2 6 6
Maria Sakkari 0 1 4
29.09.18
Klasyf.
Katie Boulter 2 6 6
Lara Arruabarrena 0 3 2
29.09.18
1. runda
Jelena Ostapenko 2 6 7
Magdalena Rybarikova 0 4 63
29.09.18
Klasyf.
Katerina Siniakova 2 6 6
Bernarda Pera 0 2 4
29.09.18
Klasyf.
Dayana Yastremska 2 6 3 6
Ajla Tomljanovic 1 2 6 2
kobiety singel ceglana Ukraine Chornomorsk sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.09.18
Półfinał
Bojana Marinkovic 2 6 1 6
Anastasia Vdovenco 1 3 6 1
29.09.18
Półfinał
Anastasiya Shoshyna 2 6 6
Alexandra Perper 0 2 1
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Olga Terletska 2 6 6
Valeriia Cherfus 0 2 0
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Kseniya Yersh 2 6 6
Sebastianna Scilipoti 0 1 3
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Eva Prokopenko 2 6 6
Valeriia Sheikina 0 1 2
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Anna Parkhomenko 2 6 6
Diana Bakuta 0 2 3
kobiety singel halowa France Clermont Ferrand sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.09.18
Półfinał
Lesley Kerkhove 2 7 6 6
Greta Arn 1 5 73 2
29.09.18
Półfinał
Clara Burel 2 6 6
Myrtille Georges 0 1 3
kobiety singel twarda Australia Darwin sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.09.18
Półfinał
Ellen Perez 2 6 6
Naiktha Bains 0 2 3
kobiety singel twarda Izrael Herzlia sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Noelly Longi Nsimba 2 6 6
Ronnie Naor 0 2 3
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Emily Seibold 2 6 6
Ofek Katz 0 0 1
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Anastasia Reimchen 2 6 6
Yara Abed 0 1 0
29.09.18
Klasyf.
Nicole Nadel 2 6 6
Sivan Raizman 0 1 1
29.09.18
Klasyf.
Sofia Shaykis 2 6 6
Adi Gavish 0 4 1
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yuval Haggay 2 6 6
May Baranes 0 1 0
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Shachf Lieberman 2 6 6
Oluchukwu Jennifer Ibeto 0 0 2
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Diana Nekhorosheva 2 2 6 6
Sean Lodzki 1 6 2 4
kobiety singel ceglana USA Hilton Head Island sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.09.18
Półfinał
Bianca Turati 2 5 6 6
Justina Mikulskyte 1 7 1 4
29.09.18
Półfinał
Michaela Bayerlova 2 6 6
Rasheeda Mcadoo 0 2 3
kobiety singel twarda Nigeria Lagos sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.09.18
Klasyf.
Olga Brozda 2 6 6
Diana Maria Mihail 0 3 2
29.09.18
Klasyf.
Patience Onebamhoin 2 6 6
Ronke Akingbade 0 3 2
29.09.18
Klasyf.
Osariemen Airhunmwunde 2 6 6
Abiodun Oyegoke 0 2 2
29.09.18
Klasyf.
Jasmin Jebawy 2 6 6
Shufaa Changawa 0 2 3
kobiety singel ceglana Spain Melilla sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.09.18
Finał
Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 6 6
Julia Payola 0 0 2
kobiety singel twarda Tunisia Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.09.18
Półfinał
Barbara Bonic 2 6 1 6
Maria Tanasescu 1 3 6 3
29.09.18
Półfinał
Chiraz Bechri 2 6 2 6
Lisa Pigato 1 3 6 2
kobiety singel dywanowa Portugal Obidos sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.09.18
Półfinał
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 2 7 3 6
Mariam Bolkvadze 1 64 6 4
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Natalia Orlova 2 6 6
Elizabet Hamaliy 0 2 1
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Anna Klasen 2 6 7
Lisa Ponomar 0 2 5
29.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Dasha Ivanova 2 6 6
Sashi Kempster 0 3 2
29.09.18
Półfinał
Greetje Minnen 2 6 7
Urszula Radwanska 0 2 5
29.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ingrid Neel 2 6 7
Linnea Malmqvist 0 4 5
29.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Mirjam Bjorklund 2 6 6
Ksenia Kolesnikova 0 1 0
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Franziska Sziedat 2 7 1 6
Sonya Latycheva 1 5 6 2
29.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Simona Waltert 2 6 7
Valeriya Urzhumova 0 3 5
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lena Greiner 2 6 6
Francesca Bullani 0 3 4
kobiety singel ceglana Italy Santa Margherita Di sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.09.18
Półfinał
Carolina M. Alves 2 6 6
Liudmila Samsonova 0 4 3
29.09.18
Półfinał
Katharina Hobgarski 2 6 7
Ylena In-Albon 0 3 64
kobiety singel ceglana Kazakhstan Shymkent sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.09.18
Finał
Daria Lodikova 2 7 6
Zhibek Kulambayeva 0 65 4
kobiety singel twarda Bulgaria Sozopol sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Samantha Koelliker 2 6 3 7
Diana Larsanova 1 3 6 63
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lyuboslava Peruhova 2 6 6
Kristin Yordanova 0 3 4
29.09.18
Klasyf.
Polina Akimova 2 6 6
Simona Georgieva 0 0 1
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Cveti Iotova 2 6 6
Diana Zivulovic 0 0 0
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Elizabeth Strongina 2 6 6
Nadezhda Kostova 0 2 0
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Polina Pavlova 2 6 6
Sara Gvozdenovic 0 2 3
29.09.18
Klasyf.
Kristina Kapitanova 2 6 6
Violetta Dominova 0 0 1
kobiety singel twarda Uzbekistan Tashkent sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.09.18
Finał
Margarita Gasparyan 2 6 6
Anastasia Potapova 0 2 1
kobiety singel ceglana Spain Telde sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.09.18
Klasyf.
Louise Brunskog 2 6 6
Andrea Perez Bordon 0 0 0
29.09.18
Klasyf.
Marta Garcia Reboredo Montesdeoca 2 6 6
Ana Conde Vendrell 0 4 1
29.09.18
Klasyf.
Isabelle Haverlag 2 6 6
Anna Barbara Janovic 0 1 3
29.09.18
Klasyf.
Maria Andrienko 2 7 6
Megi Khmiadashvili 0 5 1
kobiety singel twarda USA Templeton sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.09.18
Półfinał
Sesil Karatantcheva 2 6 7
Grace Min 0 1 65
29.09.18
Półfinał
Asia Muhammad 2 6 6
Madison Brengle 0 4 4
kobiety singel ceglana Spain Valencia sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.09.18
Półfinał
Paula Badosa Gibert 1 2 7 2 2
Basak Eraydin krecz 0 6 6 0
29.09.18
Półfinał
Aliona Bolsova 2 3 6 7
Rebecca Sramkova 1 6 2 65
kobiety singel twarda China Wuhan sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.09.18
Finał
Aryna Sabalenka 2 6 6
Anett Kontaveit 0 3 3
mężczyźni debel halowa France Orleans Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.09.18
Półfinał
Luke Bambridge/Jonny O'Mara 2 6 6 10
Ken Skupski/Neal Skupski 1 71 3 4
29.09.18
Półfinał
Yannick Maden/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 2 4 7 10
Sander Arends/Romain Arneodo 1 6 5 7
mężczyźni debel twarda USA Tiburon Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.09.18
Półfinał
Hans Hach Verdugo/Luke Saville 2 6 6
Alex Lawson/Hunter Reese 0 4 4
kobiety debel twarda China Beijing sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.09.18
1. runda
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Katarina Srebotnik 2 7 6
Miyu Kato/Makoto Ninomiya 0 64 4
kobiety debel twarda Uzbekistan Tashkent sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.09.18
Finał
Olga Danilovic/Tamara Zidansek 2 7 6
Irina-Camelia Begu/Raluca Olaru 0 5 3
kobiety debel twarda China Wuhan sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.09.18
Finał
Elise Mertens/Demi Schuurs 2 6 6
Andrea Hlavackova/Barbora Strycova 0 3 3
<