Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel twarda Australia Australia F6 (Darwin) sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.18
Półfinał
Evan Hoyt 2 6 6
Michael Look 0 4 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Australia Australia F7 (Brisbane) sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Vincent Stouff 2 6 6 6
James Frawley 1 74 2 1
28.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
David Barclay 2 6 6
Joshua Tran 0 2 1
28.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Olly Sadler 2 6 6
Adam Matthew Gadecki 0 1 1
28.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gage Brymer 2 6 6
Nelson Okah 0 2 0
28.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lewis Miles 2 7 6
Nicholas Jovanovski 0 69 4
28.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Masayoshi Ono 2 6 7
Nicholas Williams 0 2 5
28.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Matthew Mendez 2 6 6
Corey Gaal 0 1 2
28.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Christian Langmo 2 6 6
Patrick Kotan 0 1 3
28.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Winter Meagher 2 6 6
Kevin Cheruiyot 0 1 3
28.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alex Aley 2 6 7
Cade Birrell 0 4 61
28.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Bosko Novakovic 2 6 6
Lex Abram 0 2 3
28.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Zac Osborne 2 7 6
John Hu 0 64 1
28.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Brenton Chambers 2 6 6
Sam Hoskins 0 2 0
28.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Matthew Dellavedova 2 6 6
Tom Youl 0 3 2
28.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Dusty H. Boyer 2 7 6
Robert Stirling 0 64 4
28.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Moerani Bouzige 2 6 6
Kyle Gauci 0 3 2
28.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Rimpei Kawakami 2 6 6
Patrick Coates Beadman 0 0 0
28.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Dane Sweeny 2 6 6
Alex Liron 0 0 1
28.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Oliver Casey 2 7 6
Arjun Mehrotra 0 66 0
28.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Rhan Burton 2 7 6
Casey Hoole 0 5 2
28.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Philip Sekulic 2 6 6
Jordan Soussa 0 2 0
28.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nikita Volonski 2 6 6
Marcus Bulmaga 0 2 1
28.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Matthew Stubbings 2 6 6
Sam Oster 0 4 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Bolivia Bolivia F3 (La sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Alejandro Mendoza 2 7 6
Fermin Tenti 0 5 4
28.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Federico Zeballos 2 7 6
Daniil Zarichanskyy 0 5 1
28.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Maximiliano Estevez 2 6 6 6
Matias Zukas 1 4 75 3
28.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Andres Urrea 2 7 6
Ignacio Monzon 0 5 4
mężczyźni singel twarda China Chengdu sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Fabio Fognini 2 6 6
Matthew Ebden 0 4 2
28.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Bernard Tomic 2 6 6
Felix Auger Aliassime 0 2 4
28.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Joao Sousa 2 6 3 6
Malek Jaziri 1 1 6 3
28.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Taylor Harry Fritz 2 7 7
Sam Querrey 0 61 5
mężczyźni singel ceglana Egypt Egypt F20 (Cairo) sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Dante Gennaro 2 7 6
Alessandro Ceppellini 0 5 2
28.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Simone Roncalli 2 6 6
Clement Geens 0 3 2
28.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Alexander Erler 2 2 6 6
Petr Hajek 1 6 3 2
28.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo 2 4 6 6
Luca Prevosto 1 6 2 1
mężczyźni singel dywanowa France France F19 (Sarreguemines) sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Albano Olivetti 2 4 7 6
Hugo Voljacques 1 6 62 4
28.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Elmar Ejupovic 2 7 6
Paul Cayre 0 64 2
28.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Hugo Schott 2 6 7
Michael Geerts 0 3 65
28.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Ronan Joncour 2 6 3 6
Sami Reinwein 1 3 6 4
mężczyźni singel halowa United Kingdom Great Britain F6 sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.18
Półfinał
Mark Whitehouse 2 6 6
George Houghton 0 4 2
28.09.18
Półfinał
Aidan Mchugh 2 2 6 7
Manuel Guinard 1 6 4 63
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy Italy F29 (Santa sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.18
Półfinał
Sandro Ehrat 2 6 6
Mateo Nicolas Martinez 0 1 2
28.09.18
Półfinał
Giovanni Fonio 2 7 6
Davide Galoppini 0 5 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Kazakhstan Kazakhstan F8 (Shymkent) sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.18
Półfinał
Sanjar Fayziev 2 6 6
Andrey Chepelev 0 1 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Lebanon Lebanon F1 (Jounieh) sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Guillermo Olaso 2 6 6
Edoardo Eremin 0 1 4
28.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Jordi Samper-Montana 2 6 6
Hady Habib 0 4 4
28.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Alexandre Muller 2 6 6
Nicolo Turchetti 0 2 1
28.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Fabien Reboul 2 6 6
Maxime Mora 0 3 4
mężczyźni singel halowa France Orleans Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Kenny de Schepper 2 7 7
Elias Ymer 0 63 5
28.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Luca Vanni 2 6 6
Tallon Griekspoor 0 3 4
28.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Aljaz Bedene 2 7 6
Sergiy Stakhovsky 0 67 4
28.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Antoine Hoang 2 6 6
Daniel Brands 0 3 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Peru Peru F1 (Trujillo) sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.18
Półfinał
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 6 3 6
Conner Huertas Del Pino 1 3 6 3
28.09.18
Półfinał
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 2 6 6 6
Diego Hidalgo 1 71 3 3
mężczyźni singel twarda Portugal Portugal F18 (Oliveira sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Yannick Mertens 2 2 7 6
Marek Gengel 1 6 68 1
28.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Gleb Sakharov 2 6 6
Niels Desein 0 2 4
28.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Lloyd Glasspool 2 7 6
Frederico Gil 0 5 4
28.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Tiago Cacao 2 4 6 6
Joao Monteiro 1 6 3 2
mężczyźni singel twarda China Shenzhen sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Fernando Verdasco 2 6 6
Andy Murray 0 4 4
28.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 2 6 7 6
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 1 76 61 4
28.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Yoshihito Nishioka 2 7 6
Cameron Norrie 0 62 2
28.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Alex De Minaur 2 6 7
Damir Dzumhur 0 3 67
mężczyźni singel ceglana Spain Spain F29 (Sabadell) sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Gonzalo Lama 2 6 7
Javier Barranco Cosano 0 4 65
28.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Omar Salman 2 6 7
Miguel Semmler 0 3 5
28.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Rayane Roumane 2 7 6
Franco Emanuel Egea 0 63 1
mężczyźni singel halowa Sweden Sweden F4 (Stockholm) sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.18
Półfinał
Markus Eriksson 2 6 7
Yanais Laurent 0 3 64
28.09.18
Półfinał
Christopher Heyman 2 6 6
Martins Podzus 0 4 1
mężczyźni singel twarda Thailand Thailand F4 (Hua sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.18
Finał
Shintaro Imai 2 6 4 6
Kento Takeuchi 1 2 6 3
mężczyźni singel twarda USA Tiburon Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Marcel Granollers 2 6 6
John-Patrick Smith 0 2 3
28.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
James Duckworth 2 7 6
Marcelo Arevalo 0 5 3
28.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Noah Rubin 2 6 6
Christopher Eubanks 0 4 3
28.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Michael Mmoh 2 7 2 6
Tommy Paul 1 67 6 3
mężczyźni singel twarda Tunisia Tunisia F33 (Monastir) sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Errol Smith 2 6 6
Fausto Tabacco 0 3 1
28.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Kai Wehnelt 2 6 6
Florent Diep 0 2 4
28.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Dimitriy Voronin 2 6 3 6
Altug Celikbilek 1 2 6 2
28.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Robert Strombachs 2 6 7
Patrik Hartmeier 0 2 65
mężczyźni singel ceglana Turkey Turkey F29 (Antalya) sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Riccardo Bonadio 2 2 7 6
Jordi Walder 1 6 65 3
28.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Sebastian Prechtel 2 2 6 6
Tadeas Paroulek 1 6 1 4
28.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 6
Moritz Thiem 0 2 0
28.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Kirill Kivattsev 2 7 6
Claudio Fortuna 0 5 2
mężczyźni singel twarda USA USA F26 (Fountain sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Michael Shabaz 2 6 6
Lucas Gomez 0 1 3
28.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Takuto Niki 2 7 6
Alan Kohen 0 60 4
28.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Maxime Cressy 2 6 3 6
Alexios Halebian 1 0 6 3
kobiety singel ceglana China Anning sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.18
Półfinał
Hua-Chen Lee 2 6 6
Zhuoma Ni Ma 0 4 0
28.09.18
Półfinał
Xu Liu Sun 2 6 6
Zhima Du 0 4 1
kobiety singel twarda Turkey Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Romina Oprandi 2 6 6
Eleni Daniilidou 0 3 0
28.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Daria Nazarkina 2 6 6
Julita Saner 0 4 2
28.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Selin Ovunc 2 6 0 7
Cemre Anil 1 2 6 5
28.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Bojana Klincov 2 4 7 7
Oona Orpana 1 6 63 65
kobiety singel ceglana Czech Republic Brno sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Diana Sumova 2 6 6
Monika Svobodova 0 3 4
28.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Barbora Miklova 2 6 6
Eleonora Molinaro 0 3 2
28.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Johana Markova 2 6 6
Melanie Klaffner 0 0 3
28.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Nefisa Berberovic 2 6 7
Anastasia Detiuc 0 4 5
kobiety singel ceglana Egypt Cairo sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Michele Alexandra Zmau 2 3 6 6
Dominique Karregat 1 6 3 4
28.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Charlotte Roemer 2 7 6
Viktoria Morvayova 0 61 3
28.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Sandra Samir 2 1 6 6
Anna Ureke 1 6 4 4
28.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 2 6 4 6
Jelena Stojanovic 1 3 6 3
kobiety singel twarda China Beijing sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Andrea Petkovic 2 6 6
Lin Zhu 0 1 4
28.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tatjana Maria 2 2 6 6
Amanda Anisimova 1 6 2 0
28.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sorana Cirstea 2 4 6 7
Varvara Lepchenko 1 6 4 62
28.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Polona Hercog 2 6 6
Lizette Cabrera 0 4 2
28.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ajla Tomljanovic 2 6 6
Mandy Minella 0 2 2
28.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lara Arruabarrena 2 4 6 6
Caroline Dolehide 1 6 4 4
28.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Zarina Diyas 2 7 3 6
Monica Niculescu 1 64 6 4
28.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Heather Watson 2 6 4 6
Sofia Kenin 1 3 6 3
28.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ons Jabeur 2 6 6
Monica Puig 0 3 2
28.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sara Sorribes Tormo 2 7 2 6
Jennifer Brady 1 65 6 1
28.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Katie Boulter 2 4 6 6
Alison Riske 1 6 3 2
28.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Bernarda Pera 2 6 6
Fangzhou Liu 0 1 4
28.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Katerina Siniakova 2 6 6
Fang Ying Xun 0 4 3
28.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Dayana Yastremska 2 6 6
Ana Bogdan 0 2 4
kobiety singel ceglana Ukraine Chornomorsk sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Anastasia Vdovenco 2 6 6
Helen Ploskina 0 0 3
28.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Alexandra Perper 2 4 7 6
Nadiya Kolb 1 6 61 3
28.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Bojana Marinkovic 2 1 6 6
Vanda Lukacs 1 6 3 4
28.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Anastasiya Shoshyna 2 6 6
Carole Monnet 0 4 3
kobiety singel halowa France Clermont Ferrand sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Greta Arn 2 6 6
Tess Sugnaux 0 3 4
28.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Lesley Kerkhove 2 4 6 6
Sherazad Reix 1 6 4 2
28.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Myrtille Georges 2 6 6
Ayla Aksu 0 2 3
28.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Clara Burel 1 w/o
Richel Hogenkamp 0
kobiety singel twarda Australia Darwin sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Zuzana Zlochova 2 7 7
Irina Ramialison 0 5 68
28.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Ellen Perez 2 7 6
Ling Zhang 0 65 3
28.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Naiktha Bains 2 6 6 7
Haruka Kaji 1 75 1 65
28.09.18
Półfinał
Kimberly Birrell 1 6 2
Zuzana Zlochova krecz 0 4 1
28.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Kimberly Birrell 2 7 6
Olivia Rogowska 0 66 3
kobiety singel ceglana USA Hilton Head Island sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Rasheeda Mcadoo 2 7 4 6
Nadja Gilchrist 1 5 6 3
28.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Bianca Turati 2 6 6 6
Allura Zamarripa 1 74 3 3
28.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Justina Mikulskyte 2 6 6 6
Komola Umarova 1 1 76 1
28.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Michaela Bayerlova 2 4 7 6
Peyton Stearns 1 6 67 2
kobiety singel ceglana Spain Melilla sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.18
Półfinał
Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 6 6
Catherine Chantraine 0 2 2
28.09.18
Półfinał
Julia Payola 2 6 5 6
Linda Prenkovic 1 4 7 1
kobiety singel twarda Tunisia Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Barbara Bonic 2 6 6
Anna Popescu 0 2 4
28.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Chiraz Bechri 2 6 6
Giulia Crescenzi 0 4 3
28.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Maria Tanasescu 2 6 7
Polina Kozyreva 0 4 64
28.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Lisa Pigato 2 6 6
Pauline Courcoux 0 2 4
kobiety singel dywanowa Portugal Obidos sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 2 6 6
Diana Marcinkevica 0 3 4
28.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Urszula Radwanska 2 6 4 6
Berfu Cengiz 1 4 6 3
28.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Mariam Bolkvadze 2 7 6
Pemra Ozgen 0 64 2
28.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Greetje Minnen 2 6 6
Katarzyna Piter 0 3 3
kobiety singel ceglana Italy Santa Margherita Di sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Carolina M. Alves 2 6 6
Ganna Poznikhirenko 0 3 2
28.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Katharina Hobgarski 2 6 6
Eleni Kordolaimi 0 3 4
28.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Liudmila Samsonova 2 6 6
Elitsa Kostova 0 3 4
28.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Ylena In-Albon 2 7 6
Deborah Chiesa 0 5 3
kobiety singel ceglana Kazakhstan Shymkent sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.18
Półfinał
Daria Lodikova 2 7 6
Sofia Dmitrieva 0 64 2
28.09.18
Półfinał
Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 6 6 6
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko 1 4 70 3
kobiety singel twarda Uzbekistan Tashkent sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.18
Półfinał
Margarita Gasparyan 2 4 6 7
Mona Barthel 1 6 1 5
28.09.18
Półfinał
Anastasia Potapova 2 6 6
Kateryna Kozlova 0 2 3
kobiety singel twarda USA Templeton sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.18
2. runda
Sesil Karatantcheva 1 6 3
Taylor Townsend krecz 0 0 0
28.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Sesil Karatantcheva 2 6 6
Sofya Zhuk 0 2 0
28.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Madison Brengle 2 6 6
Maria Sanchez 0 3 1
28.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Asia Muhammad 2 6 6
Amra Sadikovic 0 1 3
28.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Grace Min 2 3 7 7
Jovana Jaksic 1 6 63 5
kobiety singel ceglana Spain Valencia sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Basak Eraydin 1 6 2
Maryna Zanevska krecz 0 1 3
28.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Rebecca Sramkova 2 6 6
Jasmine Paolini 0 4 4
28.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Paula Badosa Gibert 2 6 6 7
Nina Stojanovic 1 4 711 67
28.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Aliona Bolsova 2 6 6
Paula Ormaechea 0 4 4
kobiety singel twarda China Wuhan sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.18
Półfinał
Anett Kontaveit 1 6 2
Qiang Wang krecz 0 2 1
28.09.18
Półfinał
Aryna Sabalenka 2 7 6
Ashleigh Barty 0 62 4
mężczyźni debel twarda China Chengdu sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.18
Półfinał
Ivan Dodig/Mate Pavic 2 5 6 10
Santiago Gonzalez/Aisam Qureshi 1 7 4 8
28.09.18
Półfinał
Austin Krajicek/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan 2 7 6
Guido Pella/Joao Sousa 0 5 1
mężczyźni debel halowa France Orleans Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Ken Skupski/Neal Skupski 2 6 6 11
Andre Begemann/Jonathan Eysseric 1 4 73 9
28.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Luke Bambridge/Jonny O'Mara 2 6 6
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 0 3 3
mężczyźni debel twarda China Shenzhen sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.18
Półfinał
Robert Lindstedt/Rajeev Ram 2 7 6
Max Mirnyi/Philipp Oswald 0 64 3
28.09.18
Półfinał
Ben McLachlan/Joe Salisbury 2 6 7
Roman Jebavy/Andres Molteni 0 4 64
mężczyźni debel twarda USA Tiburon Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.18
Półfinał
Gerard Granollers/Pedro Martinez Portero 2 7 7
Evan King/Nathan Pasha 0 64 5
kobiety debel twarda Uzbekistan Tashkent sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.18
Półfinał
Irina-Camelia Begu/Raluca Olaru 2 4 6 10
Margarita Gasparyan/Anastasia Potapova 1 6 2 6
28.09.18
Półfinał
Olga Danilovic/Tamara Zidansek 2 4 7 10
Nao Hibino/Oksana Kalashnikova 1 6 69 4
kobiety debel twarda China Wuhan sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.18
Półfinał
Andrea Hlavackova/Barbora Strycova 1 w/o
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova/Anastasija Sevastova 0
28.09.18
Półfinał
Elise Mertens/Demi Schuurs 2 4 6 10
Shuko Aoyama/Lidziya Marozava 1 6 2 3
<