Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel ceglana Argentina Argentina F6 (Buenos sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.18
Finał
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 6 6
Francisco Cerundolo 0 0 3
mężczyźni singel twarda Australia Australia F6 (Darwin) sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Vincent Stouff 2 6 6
Brandon Truong 0 1 1
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Rhys Xavier 2 6 6
James Ibrahim 0 4 3
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Matthew Mendez 2 6 6
Taiyo Yamanaka 0 3 4
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Beauregard Treyz 2 6 6
Kevin Cheruiyot 0 2 2
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Winter Meagher 2 6 6
Mateo Villa 0 2 0
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jeremy Tour 2 6 7
Daniel Parker 0 3 5
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Marko Jovanovic 2 6 6
Taisei Kinase 0 2 1
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alex Liron 2 6 6
Jordan Soussa 0 2 0
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Zac Osborne 2 6 6
Drishya Banjade 0 0 1
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Brenton Chambers 2 6 6
Nicholas Williams 0 1 2
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Michael Shepheard 2 6 6
Jera Staley 0 1 2
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Patrick Luke 2 2 7 6
Erik Holt-Crossman 1 6 66 3
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Corey Gaal 2 6 3 6
Ryan Laubser 1 3 6 2
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Connor Johnson 2 6 6
Genki Yoshida 0 3 1
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tom Youl 2 6 7
John Hu 0 4 5
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Rhys Searant 2 6 6
Nicholas O'Regan 0 1 0
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Patrick Kotan 1 6 1
Philip Sekulic krecz 0 4 2
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jacob Sullivan 2 6 6
Sam Hoskins 0 0 2
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Marcus Whitelock 2 6 6
Miguel Sastre Gutierrez 0 2 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy Biella Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.18
Półfinał
Federico Delbonis 2 6 6
Thiago Moura Monteiro 0 2 3
22.09.18
Półfinał
Stefano Napolitano 2 6 5 6
Stefano Travaglia 1 3 7 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Bolivia Bolivia F2 (Santa sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.18
Finał
Matias Franco Descotte 2 6 1 6
Federico Zeballos 1 3 6 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Bolivia Bolivia F3 (La sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sebastian Eguez 2 6 7
Javier Naser 0 3 5
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alejandro Perez (COL) 2 3 7 6
Ignacio Gonzales Borghi 1 6 66 3
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gabriel Alejandro Bernal 2 6 6
Franco Javier Carrasco 0 2 4
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Miguel Fernando Pereira 2 6 6
Juan David Velandia Espinosa 0 1 0
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alejandro Hoyos Franco 2 6 6
Luis Andres Zapata Teran 0 1 2
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Marcos Castares 2 6 6
Diego Alberto Moya 0 1 2
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Matias Riva 2 6 6
Sebastian Trigosso Mercado 0 3 1
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alvaro Chavez 2 6 6
Yuri Joaquin Tirado 0 2 2
mężczyźni singel twarda China Chengdu sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ruben Bemelmans 2 6 6
Rigele Te 0 3 3
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Hiroki Moriya 2 6 3 6
Jason Murray Kubler 1 4 6 3
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Bernard Tomic 2 6 6
Renta Tokuda 0 3 4
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 2 6 7
Zihao Xia 0 2 5
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Egor Gerasimov 2 6 6
Ernests Gulbis 0 4 1
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Miomir Kecmanovic 2 6 6
Yosuke Watanuki 0 0 2
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lloyd Harris 2 6 7
Ivan Nedelko 0 2 5
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Felix Auger Aliassime 2 6 6
Yusuke Takahashi 0 3 2
mężczyźni singel halowa USA Columbus Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.18
Półfinał
Jordan Thompson 2 5 7 7
Roberto Quiroz 1 7 64 64
22.09.18
Półfinał
Michael Mmoh 2 7 6
Mikael Torpegaard 0 5 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Egypt Egypt F19 (Cairo) sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.18
Półfinał
Alexander Erler 2 4 6 6
Luca Prevosto 1 6 0 3
22.09.18
Półfinał
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo 2 6 6
Petr Hajek 0 0 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Egypt Egypt F20 (Cairo) sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Arpit Sharma 2 6 6
Giacomo Fiori Cimati 0 1 4
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mohab Hamed 2 2 6 6
Arjun Mahadevan 1 6 1 2
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ronald Gabas 2 7 7
Alexandros Dinopoulos 0 5 5
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lorenzo Vatteroni 2 6 6
Hassan Bassel 0 1 2
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Belal Abou Taleb 2 5 6 6
Akim Zarichanskyy 1 7 4 1
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Shehab Abou Gabal 2 6 6
Francisco Lautaro Mendoza 0 2 2
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Aly Shokeir 2 6 6
Mostafa Nasser 0 0 0
mężczyźni singel halowa France France F18 (Plaisir) sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.18
Półfinał
Yannick Mertens 2 7 3 7
Antoine Escoffier 1 63 6 65
22.09.18
Półfinał
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 2 7 6
Manuel Guinard 0 5 0
mężczyźni singel dywanowa France France F19 (Sarreguemines) sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jean Thirouin 2 6 6
Christopher-Robin Hoek 0 3 4
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Thomas Servien 2 6 6
Yannis Zekri 0 0 0
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ronan Joncour 2 6 6
Mathis Moysan 0 2 1
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Louis Lechevretel 2 6 6
Hugo Pierre 0 3 1
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Paul-Georg Guenther 2 6 6
Kevin Portmann 0 3 0
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Karlo Cubelic 2 6 6
Marceau Courtalon 0 3 3
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Maxime Fischer 2 7 6
Mario Stino 0 5 4
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Damien Boulangeot 2 6 6
Ivan Kalinkin 0 2 1
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Thibaut Beaucourt 2 7 0 7
Tim Zeitvogel 1 69 6 64
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Herman Meeuwes Mattheo Knoop 2 6 6
Alexandre Sitek 0 0 2
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Theo Schneider 2 6 6
Tom Skinner 0 4 3
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Michael-John Every 2 6 6
Quentin Marchal 0 1 2
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Maxime Niziolek 2 6 6
Frantisek Simon 0 2 2
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Max Van Wijk 2 7 6
Patrick Arapi 0 5 1
mężczyźni singel twarda United Kingdom Great Britain F5 sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.18
Finał
Jack Draper 2 6 6
Filip Bergevi 0 3 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy Italy F28 (Santa sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.18
Finał
Miljan Zekic 2 6 6
Alessandro Petrone 0 3 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy Italy F29 (Santa sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Davide Della Tommasina 2 6 0 6
Gianmarco Crocetti 1 4 6 4
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sandro Ehrat 2 6 6
Fabrizio Andaloro 0 2 1
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Giovanni Rizzuti 2 6 6
Luca Narcisi 0 3 3
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Federico Marchetti 1 w/o
Andrea Grazioso 0
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mike Loccisano 2 6 7
Daniele Chiurulli 0 0 67
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alessandro Ingarao 2 6 6
Giannicola Misasi 0 4 2
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mathys Erhard 2 6 6
Umberto Giovannini 0 4 3
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Federico Arnaboldi 2 6 6
Antonio Mazzeo 0 1 1
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Emiliano Maggioli 2 7 6
Alessandro Cortegiani 0 5 0
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gianmarco Ferrari 1 6
Giorgio Portaluri krecz 0 4
mężczyźni singel halowa Taipei (CHN) Kaohsiung Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.18
Półfinał
Gael Monfils 2 6 6
Duckhee Lee 0 1 1
22.09.18
Półfinał
Soon-Woo Kwon 2 6 6
Malek Jaziri 0 3 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Kazakhstan Kazakhstan F7 (Shymkent) sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.18
Finał
Andrey Chepelev 2 6 6
Colin Van Beem 0 4 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Kazakhstan Kazakhstan F8 (Shymkent) sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev 2 6 7
Yerassyl Murat 0 2 65
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Pavel Tsoy 2 6 6 6
Dmitry Bezborodov 1 3 75 2
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alan Bzarov 2 5 6 6
Rostislav Galfinger 1 7 2 2
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
David Chelidze 2 7 6
Tsimafei Basalyha 0 63 3
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ivan Kalinin 2 6 6
Luka Markovic 0 2 4
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Grigoriy Korobeynikov 2 1 6 6
Stepan Beresnev 1 6 3 0
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Krishna Teja Ankam 2 4 6 6
Maksim Maslov 1 6 0 1
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Zhan Skindzer 2 6 6
Kudratilla Shonigmatov 0 0 3
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Danis Baybekov 2 6 3 6
Damir Makhmudov 1 3 6 1
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Bekzat Usipbekov 2 6 6
Sergey Dorozhkin 0 1 3
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Timur Maulenov 2 7 6
Amal Sultanbekov 0 5 3
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nick Broekhof 2 6 6
Iskandar Karimov 0 2 4
22.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Savriyan Danilov 2 6 6
David Chelidze 0 1 1
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mark Tryakshin 2 6 4 6
Sardor Pulatov 1 1 6 3
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nikita Kashirin 2 6 6
Aliaksandr Prudnikau 0 4 2
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alibek Aidaraly 2 7 6
Muhammadmustafo Abdurakhmonov 0 64 2
mężczyźni singel halowa USA Chicago sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.18
Roger Federer 2 6 6
Nick Kyrgios 0 3 2
22.09.18
Kevin Anderson 2 7 5 10
Novak Djokovic 1 65 7 6
22.09.18
Alexander Zverev 2 3 7 10
John Isner 1 6 66 7
mężczyźni singel ceglana Lebanon Lebanon F1 (Jounieh) sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Marco De Rossi 2 6 6
Karl Berberian 0 1 2
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Vitalii Shcherba 2 6 6
Ralph Tohme 0 1 0
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tamim Hallak 2 6 6
Michael Younan 0 4 0
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Carlos Chamas 2 6 6
Joe Cooper 0 2 0
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Michel Saade 2 7 6
Robert Ziganshin 0 5 3
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Fakih Najib 2 6 2 6
Alexander Abou Boutros 1 2 6 2
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sabit Suntic 2 6 6
Stamatis Kapiris 0 2 2
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Haig Davidian 2 6 6
Alhamza Abu-Ragheef 0 0 0
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alexandros Roumpis 2 6 6
Volodymyr Kaszycki 0 1 4
mężczyźni singel halowa France Metz sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.18
Półfinał
Gilles Simon 2 6 6
Radu Albot 0 3 1
22.09.18
Półfinał
Matthias Bachinger 2 2 6 7
Kei Nishikori 1 6 4 5
mężczyźni singel halowa France Orleans Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yannick Jankovits 2 6 6
David Poljak 0 3 4
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tobias Simon 2 6 4 7
Tim Puetz 1 2 6 63
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tak Khunn Wang 2 7 6
Luca Margaroli 0 65 3
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tom Jomby 1 w/o
Corentin Denolly 0
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Hugo Nys 2 7 6
Dustin Brown 0 64 1
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Joao Menezes 2 4 7 6
Evan Furness 1 6 5 3
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Goncalo Oliveira 2 6 6
Victor Ouvrard 0 0 3
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Arthur Rinderknech 2 6 6
Samuel Brosset 0 3 3
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Maxime Janvier 2 6 6
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr 0 3 2
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Benjamin Bonzi 2 6 7
Jonathan Eysseric 0 3 65
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Hugo Grenier 2 6 6
Robin Kern 0 1 1
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tim Van Rijthoven 2 6 6
Tony Bourcet 0 2 3
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Andrea Vavassori 2 6 7
Antonio Sancic 0 3 5
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Elliot Benchetrit 2 6 7
Peter Bothwell 0 1 5
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Emil Ruusuvuori 2 2 7 6
Romain Arneodo 1 6 5 1
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 2 6 6
Youlian Iakovlev 0 3 2
mężczyźni singel twarda Portugal Portugal F17 (Setubal) sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.18
Półfinał
Frederico Gil 2 2 6 7
Tiago Cacao 1 6 3 63
22.09.18
Półfinał
Joao Monteiro 2 6 6
Maxime Tchoutakian 0 4 2
mężczyźni singel twarda Portugal Portugal F18 (Oliveira sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Filipe Brandao 2 6 6
Tomas Curras Abasolo 0 1 1
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Victor Gurevich 2 6 6
Pedro Vicente 0 0 3
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Afonso Salgado 2 4 7 6
Tomas Almeida 1 6 5 1
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Joao Graca 2 4 7 6
Afonso Portugal 1 6 60 2
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Fernando Andre 2 6 7
Joao Leal 0 3 64
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Rafael Izquierdo Luque 2 6 4 6
Fabio Coelho 1 3 6 0
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Russell Henderson 2 6 7
Joao Goncalves 0 1 5
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Bernardo Serra Vieira 2 6 6
Bernardo Roque 0 3 4
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Illia Stoliar 2 4 7 6
Eduardo Morais 1 6 64 4
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Manuel Goncalves 2 6 6 6
Heber Adonis 1 2 77 1
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Andre Rodeia 2 6 6
Luis Octavio Dos Santos Gouveia 0 0 1
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Antonio Pedro Pragana 2 6 7
Danail Banov 0 3 5
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tiago Torres 2 6 3 6
Tiago Sousa 1 2 6 1
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Henrique Petiz 2 6 6
Arthur Dussaubat 0 0 3
mężczyźni singel twarda China Shenzhen sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tatsuma Ito 2 4 6 6
Federico Gaio 1 6 3 1
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jason Jung 2 6 7
James Ward 0 4 63
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Filip Peliwo 2 6 5 6
Zhe Li 1 2 7 2
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 3 6 7
Max Purcell 1 6 3 63
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Brayden Schnur 2 6 7
Go Soeda 0 4 5
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yoshihito Nishioka 2 6 6
Alexander Bublik 0 3 4
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Bradley Mousley 2 7 6
Fajing Sun 0 62 3
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yecong He 1 3 6
Mohamed Safwat krecz 0 6 6
mężczyźni singel ceglana Romania Sibiu Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.18
Półfinał
Dragos Dima 2 6 6
Pedro Martinez Portero 0 4 2
22.09.18
Półfinał
Jelle Sels 1 0
Laslo Djere krecz 0 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Spain Spain F28 (Madrid) sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.18
Półfinał
Gonzalo Lama 2 7 4 6
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava 1 65 6 3
22.09.18
Półfinał
Raul Brancaccio 2 6 6
Lamine Ouahab 0 1 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Spain Spain F29 (Sabadell) sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jeremias Lima-Perez 2 6 6
Bruno Sentkar 0 3 0
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sergio Martos Gornes 2 6 6
Noah Lopez 0 1 3
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Marcos Giraldi Requena 2 6 6
Pol Sanchez Vinas 0 4 3
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Melik Feler 2 7 6
Carles Batlle 0 5 2
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yuanfeng Li 2 6 6
Javier Alonso Velasquez Meza 0 0 0
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Franco Feitt 2 6 6
Pau Fanlo Munuera 0 4 2
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gabriel Tumasonis 2 7 4 6
Gnana Bhaskar Paramatmuni Venkata 1 63 6 1
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Albert Roglan 2 6 6
Roberto Santino Quintana Llamas 0 1 0
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Quim Sorni Chavarria 2 7 6
Alvaro Bueno Gil 0 5 2
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Pol Amoros Ramos 2 6 7
Ignasi De Rueda De Genover 0 0 66
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Daniel Etcheverry 2 6 6
Grigory Kuklin 0 0 2
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nikita Tatyanin 2 7 7
Yohei Otsuka 0 62 5
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Rayane Roumane 2 6 6
Ioannis Papounidis 0 3 1
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Egill Sigurdsson 2 6 6
Valentin De Carvalho 0 2 1
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Arthur Hugounenq 2 6 6
Karan Lalchandani 0 0 2
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Pol Fernandez 2 6 6
Xavier Gabarro 0 3 4
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Hugo Gaston 2 6 6
Mikel Aranzabal 0 1 1
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 6
Mohammed Iftikhar Sheikh 0 1 2
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Arnau Rodriguez Queralto 2 6 6
Chinmaya Dev Chauhan 0 3 4
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Roger Jove Adsuar 2 6 6
Nel Ferrer 0 4 1
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 6 6
Pietro Schiavetti 0 2 4
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Martins Rocens 2 6 6
Rodrigo Garcia 0 0 2
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Guillem Arno Blasi 2 3 6 6
Sergio Barranco 1 6 4 3
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Pau Perez Contri 2 4 6 6
Alvaro Guillen Meza 1 6 3 3
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ritik Sundaram 2 6 2 6
Bruno Pujol Navarro 1 4 6 3
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Oriol Fillat Gimenez 2 6 4 7
Lluis Dolz 1 2 6 5
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Max Alcala Gurri 2 7 6
William Grant 0 5 3
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alex Blanchar 2 6 6
Borja Miralles 0 4 0
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
David Alvarez Moreno 2 3 7 6
Adria Serrat 1 6 5 1
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Pol Otin 2 6 6
Samuel Guarin 0 4 2
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Areg Stepanian 2 7 7
Oscar Traviesa Mola 0 64 62
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Xavi Matas Ortega 2 6 6
Andrea Del Federico 0 0 2
mężczyźni singel halowa Russia St. Petersburg sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.18
Półfinał
Martin Klizan 2 4 6 7
Stan Wawrinka 1 6 3 5
22.09.18
Półfinał
Dominic Thiem 2 6 6
Roberto Bautista Agut 0 4 3
mężczyźni singel halowa Sweden Sweden F4 (Stockholm) sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lucas Renard 2 6 6
Jakob Arvidsson Ehn 0 3 3
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Christoffer Solberg 2 6 1 6
Oliver Andersson 1 3 6 3
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Eric Ahren Moonga 2 6 6
Carl Gustafsson 0 3 2
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jonathan Stenberg 2 6 6
Karl Fredrik Utheim 0 1 2
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Simon Freund 2 7 7
Pak Long Yeung 0 64 66
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Christian Samuelsson 2 6 6
Edis Nokic 0 4 1
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Robin Thour 2 6 6
Rikard Raad 0 0 3
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sam Taylor 2 3 7 6
Alexander Zgirovsky 1 6 64 3
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Karl Kiur Saar 2 6 6
Almir Nokic 0 0 0
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Niklas Johansson 2 6 6
Eric Davidsson 0 1 2
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Marius Ruzgas 2 7 6
Stefan Lindmark 0 64 0
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Arvid Nordquist 2 4 6 6
Jesper Klov Nilsson 1 6 3 2
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Simon Yitbarek 2 6 6
Nikola Slavic 0 3 1
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Melker Isaksson 1 6 1
Johan Garpered krecz 0 0 0
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Erik Grevelius 2 6 6
Alexander Georg Mandma 0 4 4
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Arslanbek Temirhanov 2 6 6 6
Johan Claesson 1 1 75 3
mężczyźni singel twarda Thailand Thailand F4 (Hua sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Hyung-Chan Lim 2 6 3 6
Tonkla Mulada 1 3 6 3
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Seunghun Shin 2 6 6
Tawan Rattaseri 0 0 0
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ruikai Wang 2 6 6
Rut Puntakrud 0 2 0
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Roy Hobbs 2 6 6
Chattarin Wareesri 0 4 4
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Hao Yuan Ng 2 6 6 6
Prachaya Baibong 1 75 3 4
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Delf Gohlke 2 6 6
Gregory Nitayamekin 0 0 3
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ku Keon Kang 2 6 6
Akash Nandwal 0 1 3
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Rui-Xuan Wang 2 6 6
Vorachon Rakpuangchon 0 0 2
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Worarin Kumthonkittikul 2 6 6
Yani Kimon Doumanis 0 2 2
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Suthinan Tanthaseraneewat 2 6 6
Tianjia Guo 0 4 1
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Chanchin Sookton-Eng 2 6 6
Tanakorn Srirat 0 1 1
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yu-Seob Kim 1 6 0
Tanadon Duangthipnet krecz 0 2 1
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Kittirat Kerdlaphee 2 7 6
Rob Reynolds 0 5 2
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Phongsapak Kerdlaphee 2 7 6
Hogi Kang 0 5 1
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Felix Corwin 2 6 6
Hyun Su Ro 0 0 0
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Hu Liu 2 6 6
Sivakron Cherdjumlong 0 0 0
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Liran Chen 2 7 7
Thanapet Chanta 0 65 5
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Maxence Broville 2 6 6
Jun Chong 0 1 2
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Hardeep Singh Sandhu 2 6 6
Fah Siriwirote 0 2 2
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Anthony Susanto 1 6 6 6 3
Michael Mathayomchand krecz 0 7 1 2
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ankit Chopra 2 6 6
Pattanapong Borisutpong 0 3 4
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Natthasith Kunsuwan 2 6 6
Manvir Randhawa 0 1 1
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tsung-Hao Huang 2 5 6 6
Akanit Pumjit 1 7 4 4
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Daisuke Sumizawa 1 6 4
Yu Lun Xie krecz 0 4 0
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Kousuke Ogura 2 6 6
Tos Puengrassamee 0 3 0
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sultan Singh Atwal 2 2 7 6
Thammarat Kamchai 1 6 64 1
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alex Hunt 2 6 6
Kuan Yu Chen 0 4 3
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nutdanai Sincharoenwattana 2 6 6
Nikshep Ballekere Ravikumar 0 2 3
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Palaphoom Kovapitukted 2 6 6
Marlino Pascual 0 0 2
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Shamirul Shahril Mohd Adam Das 2 2 6 6
Pasawee Reansuwong 1 6 3 2
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Chowsun Sadthadarvit 2 6 7 6
Medhir Goyal 1 73 5 1
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Wattanachai Lungkeaw 2 6 6
Mingyuan Yang 0 4 4
mężczyźni singel twarda USA Tiburon Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alejandro Gonzalez 2 6 6
Alexander Ritschard 0 1 4
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 2 6 6
Sebastian Fanselow 0 1 2
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Dayne Kelly 2 6 7
Blake Ellis 0 3 5
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Renzo Olivo 2 6 3 7
Harri Heliovaara 1 2 6 62
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alejandro Gomez 2 6 6
Stevie Gould 0 0 1
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Steven Diez 2 6 6
Nathan Pasha 0 0 3
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alexander Sarkissian 2 6 7
Frederik Nielsen 0 4 5
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Luke Saville 2 6 6
David Perez Sanz 0 4 4
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mitchell Krueger 2 7 6
Laurent Lokoli 0 62 1
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Liam Broady 2 6 6
Florian Lakat 0 4 4
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Marcos Giron 2 6 7
Marc-Andrea Huesler 0 2 61
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Cem Ilkel 2 7 6
Sebastian Korda 0 63 2
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jared Hiltzik 2 6 6 6
Daniel Nguyen 1 4 73 1
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jan Choinski 2 6 6
Ryder Jackson 0 0 3
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 4 6 6
Kaichi Uchida 1 6 4 4
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jenson Brooksby 2 7 6
Joao Souza 0 5 1
mężczyźni singel twarda Tunisia Tunisia F32 (Monastir) sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.18
Półfinał
Christoph Negritu 2 1 6 6
Kai Wehnelt 1 6 2 1
22.09.18
Półfinał
Dimitriy Voronin 2 6 6
Moez Echargui 0 4 3
mężczyźni singel twarda Tunisia Tunisia F33 (Monastir) sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alexander Klintcharov 2 6 2 7
Alexander Kotzen 1 2 6 66
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yanik Kaelin 2 6 6
Radhouane Kouni 0 0 0
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Skander Ben Abdallah 2 6 6
Marouan Ferchichi 0 2 3
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Vito Dell'Elba 2 6 6
Sami Achour 0 0 2
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sylvester Emmanuel 2 6 7 6
Luca Potenza 1 74 5 2
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Med Anis Sakka 2 6 6
Pratheek Mandalapu 0 2 2
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Harry Thursfield 2 6 6
Maxime Leclercq 0 0 1
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Fausto Tabacco 2 7 6
Ruslan Mugtasimov 0 5 3
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Matteo Arnaldi 2 6 6
Luke Issajenko 0 1 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Turkey Turkey F28 (Antalya) sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.18
Półfinał
Riccardo Bonadio 2 1 7 6
Paul Woerner 1 6 5 0
22.09.18
Półfinał
Mathieu Perchicot 2 4 6 6
Jordi Samper-Montana 1 6 4 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Turkey Turkey F29 (Antalya) sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Arsenije Zlatanovic 2 6 2 6
Stratton Gilmore 1 2 6 4
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Hamid Reza Nadaf 2 6 6
Bjorn Nareyka 0 3 3
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ramy Labna 2 6 6
Tathagat Charantimath 0 0 0
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Carlo Alberto Fossati 1 6 2
Kooros Ghasemi krecz 0 0 0
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Michelangelo Endrizzi 2 6 6
Bulut Ozcelik 0 4 3
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nenad Vladusic 2 6 6
Gleb Mityurin 0 0 2
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Markus Neuhauser 2 6 6
Rahul Shankar 0 2 0
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sorin Andrei Iordache 2 6 6
Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov 0 4 4
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Osmancan Soyler 2 6 6
Mohammad Mirzaei 0 1 2
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jonathan Van Nieuwenhove 2 6 6
Kayra Kargin 0 0 3
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sergey Ksenzov 1 6 4
Alessio De Bernardis krecz 0 1 1
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jordi Walder 2 6 6
Thomas Schwencke Lindqvist 0 2 1
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jim Walder 2 5 7 6
Federico Lucini 1 7 69 1
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lorenzo Bresciani 1 4
Klim Ivanov krecz 0 1
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ivan Zaytsev 2 6 6
Sebastian Zapata Ramirez 0 2 3
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Kerim Esiev 1 6 5
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu krecz 0 3 4
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Daniele Pasini 2 6 2 7
Neil Oberleitner 1 2 6 5
mężczyźni singel twarda USA USA F25 (Laguna sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.18
Półfinał
Maxime Cressy 2 6 6
Alan Kohen 0 2 3
22.09.18
Półfinał
Brandon Nakashima 2 7 2 6
Henry Craig 1 5 6 4
mężczyźni singel twarda USA USA F26 (Fountain sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.18
Brian Battistone 2 6 6
Kyler Jirasook 0 3 4
22.09.18
Alessandro-Damiano Ventre 2 6 6
Christopher Daniels 0 3 2
22.09.18
Boris Nicola Bakalov 2 6 6
Jamie Vance 0 0 0
22.09.18
Spartak Rahachou 2 7 7
Jared Thompkins 0 65 63
22.09.18
Oleksiy Arovin 2 6 6
Ryan Noah Lee 0 2 0
22.09.18
Dustin Goldenberg 1 6 1 5
Ziga Papez krecz 0 1 6 4
22.09.18
Henrik Wiersholm 2 6 6
Julian Noah Steinhausen 0 4 2
22.09.18
Hillel Rousseau 2 7 6
Yaseen Elhalafawy 0 63 4
22.09.18
George Goldhoff 2 6 6
Kaptan Kaster 0 1 3
22.09.18
Darvel Valency Lossangoye 2 6 6
Raj Jackson 0 0 0
22.09.18
Ferran Calvo Eman 2 6 6
Prince Zi Wang 0 0 0
22.09.18
Christopher Rosensteel 2 6 5 6
Arsav Mohanty 1 4 7 1
22.09.18
Nathan Ponwith 2 6 6
Jeremy Moser 0 1 1
22.09.18
Alejandro Valencia 2 6 6
Donovan Lilov 0 1 2
22.09.18
Alex Dominguez Soto 2 7 7
Abhishek Bastola 0 63 5
22.09.18
Lukas Moenter 2 6 6
Mason Hansen 0 1 0
22.09.18
Jakob Schnaitter 2 6 6
Evan Shamlian 0 4 2
22.09.18
Kevin Major 2 6 6
David Kim 0 1 3
22.09.18
Eric Samuelsson 2 4 7 7
Jake Van Emburgh 1 6 64 5
22.09.18
Jack Vance 2 6 6
Tomas Krcma 0 1 1
22.09.18
Arnav Mohanty 2 6 6
Ryan Brown 0 2 3
22.09.18
Adrian Chamdani 2 2 7 7
Alexander Cozbinov 1 6 5 5
22.09.18
Austin Rapp 2 6 6
Rafael E. Grovas 0 3 1
22.09.18
Daniel Gealer 2 6 6
Shin Inoue 0 3 2
22.09.18
Zachary Garner 2 6 6
Gustavo Teisen Pereira 0 2 1
22.09.18
N. Taylor Grove 2 6 6 6
Alper Kulturel 1 75 4 4
22.09.18
Robert Kelly 2 6 6
Kevin Le 0 1 0
22.09.18
Joseph Rotheram 2 6 6
Haybert Tahmasian 0 0 0
22.09.18
Andre Saleh 2 6 6
Jabari Stafford 0 0 4
22.09.18
Govind Nanda 2 6 6
Jordan Sauer 0 3 4
22.09.18
Angus Bradshaw 2 6 7
Brendan Baar 0 2 63
22.09.18
Matthew Segura 2 6 6
Trent Aaron 0 0 2
22.09.18
Tom Ciszewski 2 6 6
Jan Paul Simon 0 2 1
22.09.18
Jonathan Sorbo 2 6 6
Kohlman Lawrence 0 4 2
22.09.18
Francis Pare 2 6 6
James Trear 0 1 2
22.09.18
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino 2 7 6
Vatsal Bajpai 0 64 3
22.09.18
Luka Vukmanovic 2 6 6
Marco Mendes 0 0 3
22.09.18
Diego Nava 2 6 6
Salight Choi 0 1 4
22.09.18
Sean Robles 2 6 6
Tennyson Whiting 0 2 1
22.09.18
Omni Kumar 2 6 6
Andrew Scholnick 0 3 4
22.09.18
Joseph Corse 2 6 6
Andrew Ely 0 2 2
22.09.18
Neel Rajesh 2 6 6
Attila Lassu Lassu 0 0 1
22.09.18
Hironori Koyanagi 2 6 6
Stanislav Smirnov 0 1 2
22.09.18
Wilhelm Saiga 2 6 6
Maximilian Kaiser 0 2 4
22.09.18
Jacob Bullard 2 6 6
Gertjan De Wilder 0 0 0
22.09.18
Austin Di Giulio 2 6 6
Thomas Sorensen 0 3 0
22.09.18
Ishwara Pola 2 7 2 6
Jackson Hawk 1 61 6 2
22.09.18
Stefan Dostanic 2 6 6
Kelly Dickson 0 1 0
22.09.18
Eric Hadigian 2 6 6
Mark Peneff 0 1 1
22.09.18
Ronald Hohmann 2 6 6
Erroll Lawrence 0 2 3
22.09.18
Siem Woldeab 2 6 6
Jamal Soleimany 0 0 0
22.09.18
Aditya Gupta 2 6 6
Michael Brzezinski 0 0 0
22.09.18
Ishaan Ravichander 2 6 6
Jacob Smith 0 0 0
22.09.18
Mike Mkrtchian 2 6 6
Benjamin Bowen 0 1 3
22.09.18
Nikita Horunzhy 2 6 6
Surya Vinjamuri 0 3 3
22.09.18
Bruno Guilherme Duarte 2 6 6
Aoi Kambara 0 1 2
22.09.18
Luke Barnard 2 6 6
Solomon Cadogan 0 2 0
22.09.18
Fernando Fonseca 2 6 6
Andy Mardana 0 1 1
kobiety singel ceglana China Anning sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.18
Finał
Hua-Chen Lee 2 6 6
Ziyi Yang 0 2 2
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Eun Se Jang 2 6 6
Xinyi Chen 0 0 2
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ya Yun Pai 2 6 6
Ai Kamiyoshihara 0 3 4
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Hongding Dong 1 4
Chihiro Takayama krecz 0 5
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jiayun Zhu 1 w/o
Chloe Isabella Tsang 0
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yuxin Zhang 2 7 6
Yuping Wang 0 5 3
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Xinlei Guan 2 6 6
Yiwendan Zhu 0 2 4
kobiety singel twarda Turkey Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.18
Półfinał
Cemre Anil 2 6 7
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 0 2 5
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Maria Vittoria Viviani 2 6 6
Eszter Pop 0 0 0
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Rebecca Ehn 2 6 6
Jasmine Khoshabeh 0 2 3
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Anne-Sophie Morandais 2 6 6
Lucia De Santa Ana 0 3 1
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nadia Rawson 2 6 6
Laura Radakovic 0 1 1
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nevena Sokovic 2 6 6
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 0 0 1
22.09.18
Półfinał
Sinja Kraus 2 4 6 6
Romina Oprandi 1 6 4 3
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Beyza Yaniklar 2 6 6
Selin Saitoglu 0 0 0
kobiety singel twarda Georgia Batumi sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.18
Finał
Daria Kudashova 2 5 6 6
Gyulnara Nazarova 1 7 0 3
kobiety singel ceglana Argentina Buenos Aires sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.18
Finał
Fernanda Brito 2 6 6
Catalina Pella 0 1 4
kobiety singel twarda Australia Cairns sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.18
Półfinał
Astra Sharma 1 2
Kaylah Mcphee krecz 0 0
22.09.18
Półfinał
Destanee Aiava 2 6 6
Alison Bai 0 3 4
kobiety singel ceglana Egypt Cairo sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.18
Półfinał
Sandra Samir 2 5 7 7
Charlotte Roemer 1 7 63 63
22.09.18
Półfinał
Anna Ureke 1 1
Anna Morgina krecz 0 0
kobiety singel ceglana Ukraine Chornomorsk sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Anna Karavayeva 2 6 6
Mariya Pyrozhenko 0 0 2
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nataliya Pogribnyak 2 6 6
Sebastianna Scilipoti 0 3 2
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Olga Terletska 1 7 2 4
Karyna Kachur krecz 0 6 1
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Hen Vadimovna Plaksiy 2 4 6 6
Sofiia Vdovychenko 1 6 2 2
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mariia Bergen 2 6 6
Diana Bakuta 0 3 1
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Kseniya Yersh 2 6 6
Anastasiya Zaparyniuk 0 2 0
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya 2 6 6
Nataliia Danilochkina 0 0 0
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Valeriia Sheikina 2 7 3 7
Valeriia Cherfus 1 5 6 5
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Anna Laura Hinka 2 6 6
Vasilisa Belonog 0 2 1
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yulia Zhytelna 2 6 6
Vlada Filinskaya 0 0 0
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Anastasiya Komar 2 6 6
Olha Romanyshyn 0 0 0
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Vladlena Bokova 2 6 7
Iryna Lysykh 0 4 63
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Liza Velikorodnaiy 2 6 6
Anastasia Pavlinets 0 0 1
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mariia Hlahola 2 7 6
Anastasiya Zholdakova 0 5 4
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Anita Sahdiieva 2 3 6 6
Anastasiia Khriapko 1 6 2 2
kobiety singel ceglana Bulgaria Dobrich sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.18
Półfinał
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 2 6 7
Anna Bondar 0 3 5
22.09.18
Półfinał
Caroline Werner 2 6 6
Irina Fetecau 0 3 2
kobiety singel twarda China Guangzhou sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.18
Finał
Qiang Wang 2 6 6
Yulia Putintseva 0 1 2
kobiety singel twarda Republic of Korea Seoul sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.18
Półfinał
Kiki Bertens 2 6 6
Maria Sakkari 0 4 2
22.09.18
Półfinał
Ajla Tomljanovic 2 6 5 6
Su-Wei Hsieh 1 4 7 4
kobiety singel twarda Portugal Lisbon sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.18
Półfinał
Pemra Ozgen 2 6 4 7
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 1 4 6 5
22.09.18
Półfinał
Lesley Kerkhove 2 7 7
Greta Arn 0 67 5
kobiety singel twarda USA Lubbock sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.18
Finał
Rebecca Marino 2 6 6
Robin Anderson 0 4 1
kobiety singel ceglana Spain Melilla sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.18
Klasyf.
Ali Collins 2 6 6
Marina Delgado Valero 0 0 0
22.09.18
Klasyf.
Martina Fricova 2 6 6
Tania Pereira 0 0 2
22.09.18
Klasyf.
Ines Benito 2 7 6
Anjana Suresh 0 64 3
22.09.18
Klasyf.
Maria Fernanda Morales 2 6 6
Ana Maria Gonzalez Ruiz 0 0 0
kobiety singel twarda Tunisia Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.18
Półfinał
Claudia Giovine 2 6 6
Madison Westby 0 2 2
22.09.18
Półfinał
Susanne Celik 2 6 6
Andreea Prisacariu 0 2 1
kobiety singel dywanowa Portugal Obidos sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ana Vrljic 2 2 6 6
Natalia Orlova 1 6 2 0
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Julia Stamatova 2 6 6
Saisha Khanna 0 0 0
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mia Eklund 2 5 6 6
Sara Lanca 1 7 4 2
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Francesca Bullani 2 6 6
Sashi Kempster 0 1 1
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Dasha Ivanova 2 7 6
Lena Greiner 0 64 3
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Linnea Malmqvist 2 7 7
Fiona Ganz 0 5 66
kobiety singel ceglana Montenegro Podgorica sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.18
Półfinał
Jesika Maleckova 2 0 6 6
Barbara Haas 1 6 0 4
22.09.18
Półfinał
Tena Lukas 2 6 6
Julia Grabher 0 4 1
kobiety singel ceglana France Saint Malo sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.18
Półfinał
Liudmila Samsonova 2 7 7
Irina Maria Bara 0 64 5
22.09.18
Półfinał
Katarina Zavatska 2 6 7 6
Veronica Cepede Royg 1 75 61 3
kobiety singel ceglana Italy Santa Margherita Di sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.18
Półfinał
Martina Caregaro 2 6 6
Ylena In-Albon 0 4 3
22.09.18
Półfinał
Anastasia Zarycka 2 6 6
Kristina Kucova 0 4 4
kobiety singel ceglana Kazakhstan Shymkent sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.18
Finał
Ksenia Palkina 1 1
Maryna Chernyshova krecz 0 0
22.09.18
Klasyf.
Olga Terteac 2 6 2 6
Gulsina Khalimullina 1 3 6 2
22.09.18
Klasyf.
Corina Mader 2 6 6
Anastasia Veselova 0 0 4
22.09.18
Klasyf.
Vilena Petrova 2 6 6
Kristina Mayer 0 1 4
22.09.18
Klasyf.
Darya Yelfimova 2 6 6
Assel Tuzelbekova 0 2 4
kobiety singel twarda Uzbekistan Tashkent sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Bibiane Schoofs 2 7 6
Akgul Amanmuradova 0 5 3
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alexandra Panova 2 4 6 6
Harriet Dart 1 6 1 1
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Misaki Doi 2 6 6
Amandine Hesse 0 3 2
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Varvara Flink 2 6 3 6
Elena Rybakina 1 4 6 3
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Dejana Radanovic 2 6 6
Viktoriya Tomova 0 2 4
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ivana Jorovic 2 1 7 6
Conny Perrin 1 6 64 4
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Fanny Stollar 2 6 3 6
Barbora Stefkova 1 4 6 1
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Anastasia Potapova 2 6 6
Yasmina Karimjanova 0 3 1
kobiety singel halowa Japan Tokyo sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.18
Półfinał
Karolina Pliskova 2 6 4 6
Donna Vekic 1 2 6 3
22.09.18
Półfinał
Naomi Osaka 2 6 6
Camila Giorgi 0 2 3
kobiety singel ceglana Spain Valencia sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Estrella Cabeza-Candela 2 6 6
Megi Khmiadashvili 0 0 0
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Andrea Gamiz 2 6 6
Laura Svatikova 0 0 3
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Paula Ormaechea 2 6 6
Helene Pellicano 0 1 4
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gabriela Ce 2 7 6
Alicia Herrero Linana 0 5 3
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 2 6 6
Lucia Garrigues Melendez 0 1 2
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Laura Pigossi 2 6 4 6
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 1 0 6 2
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jade Suvrijn 2 6 6
Gabriela Martinez Asensi 0 4 3
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Marie Benoit 2 4 6 6
Stephanie Wagner 1 6 4 1
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Anastasia Pribylova 2 7 6
Emilie Lindh Gallagher 0 5 2
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 2 6 6
Andrea Redondo Gutierrez 0 2 3
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Angela Fita Boluda 2 6 6
Maria Navarro Pinol 0 0 1
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 2 6 6
Blanca Puig Caballero 0 0 0
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Daniela Vismane 2 6 6
Melanie Stokke 0 2 2
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lucia Cortez Llorca 2 6 6
Laura Barona 0 1 0
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Maja Chwalinska 2 6 6
Maria Andrienko 0 0 1
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Diane Parry 2 6 6
Raquel Ducet Teixeira 0 0 0
kobiety singel twarda China Wuhan sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.18
Klasyf.
Monica Puig 2 6 6
Polona Hercog 0 4 4
22.09.18
Klasyf.
Viktorija Golubic 2 6 6
Nicole Gibbs 0 4 2
22.09.18
Klasyf.
Yafan Wang 2 7 7
Lizette Cabrera 0 62 63
22.09.18
Klasyf.
Rebecca Peterson 2 4 6 6
Ying-Ying Duan 1 6 3 3
22.09.18
Klasyf.
Sara Sorribes Tormo 2 6 6
Anna Zaja 0 3 4
22.09.18
Klasyf.
Katerina Siniakova 2 6 6
Marketa Vondrousova 0 1 1
22.09.18
Klasyf.
Sofia Kenin 2 7 4 6
Monica Niculescu 1 65 6 2
22.09.18
Klasyf.
Xiyu Wang 1 6
Vania King krecz 0 1
mężczyźni debel ceglana Italy Biella Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.18
Finał
Fabricio Neis/David Vega Hernandez 2 6 6
Rameez Junaid/Purav Raja 0 4 4
mężczyźni debel halowa Taipei (CHN) Kaohsiung Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.18
Półfinał
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Tsung-Hua Yang 2 6 6
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Sonchat Ratiwatana 0 3 4
22.09.18
Półfinał
Yu Hsiou Hsu/Jimmy Wang 2 7 6
Austin Krajicek/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan 0 64 1
mężczyźni debel halowa USA Chicago sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.18
Nick Kyrgios/Jack Sock 2 6 6
Grigor Dimitrov/David Goffin 0 3 4
mężczyźni debel halowa France Metz sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.18
Półfinał
Nicolas Mahut/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 2 6 6
Wesley Koolhof/Andres Molteni 0 1 1
mężczyźni debel ceglana Romania Sibiu Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.18
Finał
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies 2 6 6
Tomasz Bednarek/David Pel 0 4 2
mężczyźni debel halowa Russia St. Petersburg sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.18
Półfinał
Matteo Berrettini/Fabio Fognini 2 7 6
Max Mirnyi/Philipp Oswald 0 65 3
kobiety debel twarda China Guangzhou sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.18
Finał
Monique Adamczak/Jessica Moore 2 4 7 10
Danka Kovinic/Vera Lapko 1 6 5 4
kobiety debel twarda Republic of Korea Seoul sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Shu-Ying Hsieh/Su-Wei Hsieh 2 3 6 10
Irina-Camelia Begu/Raluca Olaru 1 6 1 8
22.09.18
Półfinał
Shu-Ying Hsieh/Su-Wei Hsieh 2 3 6 12
Johanna Larsson/Mona Barthel 1 6 1 10
22.09.18
Półfinał
Ji-Hee Choi/Na-Lae Han 2 6 6
Ellen Perez/Arina Rodionova 0 1 1
kobiety debel halowa Japan Tokyo sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.18
Finał
Miyu Kato/Makoto Ninomiya 2 6 6
Andrea Hlavackova/Barbora Strycova 0 4 4
<