Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel ceglana Argentina Argentina F6 (Buenos sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Maximiliano Estevez 2 6 7
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 0 1 5
20.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 7 6
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 0 5 2
20.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Francisco Cerundolo 2 6 6
Juan Ignacio Galarza 0 4 3
20.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Sebastian Baez 2 6 0 6
Franco Agamenone 1 3 6 3
mężczyźni singel twarda Australia Australia F5 (Cairns) sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Brydan Klein 2 6 6
Issei Okamura 0 3 2
20.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Jacob Grills 2 6 6
Dusty H. Boyer 0 1 2
20.09.18
2. runda
Issei Okamura 2 6 6 6
Aaron Addison 1 2 74 2
20.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Jeremy Beale 2 7 2 6
Evan Hoyt 1 5 6 3
20.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Jayden Court 1 2 2
Ryan James Storrie krecz 0 6 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy Biella Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.18
2. runda
Paolo Lorenzi 2 6 6
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 0 2 1
20.09.18
2. runda
Federico Delbonis 2 6 7
Salvatore Caruso 0 3 5
20.09.18
2. runda
Stefano Travaglia 1 6 1
Matteo Donati krecz 0 1 3
20.09.18
2. runda
Facundo Arguello 2 6 6
Filippo Baldi 0 4 2
20.09.18
2. runda
Stefano Napolitano 2 6 6
Enrico Dalla Valle 0 2 2
20.09.18
2. runda
Roberto Carballes Baena 2 6 6
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 0 4 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Bolivia Bolivia F2 (Santa sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Federico Zeballos 2 6 6
Andre Miele 0 3 2
20.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Matias Franco Descotte 2 6 6
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida 0 3 2
20.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Matias Zukas 2 6 2 6
Luciano Doria 1 3 6 3
20.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Fermin Tenti 2 2 6 6
Jose Pereira 1 6 4 3
mężczyźni singel halowa USA Columbus Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.18
2. runda
Luke Saville 2 6 2 7
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 1 4 6 5
20.09.18
2. runda
Jordan Thompson 2 6 7
Kaichi Uchida 0 1 62
20.09.18
2. runda
Michael Mmoh 2 6 6
Emilio Gomez 0 3 2
20.09.18
2. runda
Dominik Koepfer 2 6 4 6
John Mcnally 1 4 6 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Egypt Egypt F19 (Cairo) sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.18
2. runda
Stefano Baldoni 2 6 6
Adrian Exposito 0 2 3
20.09.18
2. runda
Simone Roncalli 2 6 6
Ondrej Krstev 0 3 0
20.09.18
2. runda
Alexander Erler 2 6 6
Nini Gabriel Dica 0 1 4
20.09.18
2. runda
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo 2 7 6
Anirudh Chandrasekar 0 62 1
20.09.18
2. runda
Luca Prevosto 2 6 4 6
Dante Gennaro 1 4 6 3
20.09.18
2. runda
Petr Hajek 2 3 6 6
Neven Krivokuca 1 6 1 0
20.09.18
2. runda
Filip Duda 2 2 6 6
Jayesh Pungliya 1 6 0 3
20.09.18
2. runda
Rimpei Kawakami 2 6 6
Aryan Goveas 0 2 4
mężczyźni singel halowa France France F18 (Plaisir) sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.18
2. runda
Antoine Escoffier 2 6 4 6
Victor Ouvrard 1 2 6 1
20.09.18
2. runda
Gregoire Jacq 2 7 6
Sebastien Boltz 0 5 4
20.09.18
2. runda
Manuel Guinard 2 3 6 6
Lucas Poullain 1 6 3 4
20.09.18
2. runda
Jurgen Briand 2 7 7
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr 0 65 5
mężczyźni singel twarda United Kingdom Great Britain F5 sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Filip Bergevi 2 6 3 6
Joshua Paris 1 3 6 4
20.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Mark Whitehouse 2 2 6 6
Alexis Gautier 1 6 2 4
20.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Antoine Bellier 2 7 2 7
Andrew Watson 1 65 6 63
20.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Jack Draper 2 6 6
Finn Bass 0 3 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy Italy F28 (Santa sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Miljan Zekic 2 6 6
Walter Trusendi 0 4 1
20.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Alessandro Petrone 2 6 6
Marco Bortolotti 0 1 2
mężczyźni singel halowa Taipei (CHN) Kaohsiung Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.18
2. runda
Gael Monfils 2 6 6
Go Soeda 0 2 3
20.09.18
2. runda
Malek Jaziri 2 6 7
Federico Gaio 0 3 64
20.09.18
2. runda
Ernests Gulbis 2 6 6
Yasutaka Uchiyama 0 2 4
20.09.18
2. runda
Frederico Ferreira Silva 2 3 6 7
Ramkumar Ramanathan 1 6 4 64
20.09.18
2. runda
Duckhee Lee 2 7 6
Jason Jung 0 65 4
20.09.18
2. runda
Jurij Rodionov 2 6 1 6
Chun Hsin Tseng 1 4 6 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Kazakhstan Kazakhstan F7 (Shymkent) sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Vladimir Ivanov 2 6 6
Mikhail Fufygin 0 3 3
20.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Shalva Dzhanashia 2 3 6 6
Mikalai Haliak 1 6 3 4
20.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Colin Van Beem 2 6 6
Bogdan Bobrov 0 2 0
20.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Andrey Chepelev 2 3 6 6
Denys Klok 1 6 3 3
mężczyźni singel halowa France Metz sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.18
2. runda
Gilles Simon 2 4 7 7
Filip Krajinovic 1 6 5 5
20.09.18
2. runda
Matthias Bachinger 2 6 6
Gregoire Barrere 0 0 3
20.09.18
2. runda
Richard Berankis 2 6 7 6
Stefanos Tsitsipas 1 75 66 3
20.09.18
2. runda
Radu Albot 2 6 6
Marton Fucsovics 0 3 2
20.09.18
2. runda
Yannick Maden 2 6 3 6
Benoit Paire 1 4 6 3
20.09.18
2. runda
Nikoloz Basilashvili 2 6 7 6
Ugo Humbert 1 72 64 3
mężczyźni singel twarda Portugal Portugal F17 (Setubal) sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.18
2. runda
Frederico Gil 2 6 6
Patrick Mayer (GER) 0 1 3
20.09.18
2. runda
Eduardo Dischinger 2 6 3 6
Filipe Brandao 1 4 6 1
20.09.18
2. runda
Tiago Cacao 2 6 7
Riccardo Maiga 0 0 66
20.09.18
2. runda
Niklas Schell 2 6 7
Maksim Tikhomirov 0 3 65
mężczyźni singel ceglana Romania Sibiu Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.18
2. runda
Lukas Rosol 1 2
Nino Serdarusic krecz 0 1
20.09.18
2. runda
Jelle Sels 2 7 6
Simone Bolelli 0 62 3
20.09.18
2. runda
Laslo Djere 2 4 6 6
Kevin Krawietz 1 6 2 2
20.09.18
2. runda
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 6 6
Zdenek Kolar 0 4 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Spain Spain F28 (Madrid) sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.18
2. runda
Marc Fornell-Mestres 2 1 6 6
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 1 6 4 3
20.09.18
2. runda
Lamine Ouahab 2 6 7
Yuanfeng Li 0 4 63
20.09.18
2. runda
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava 1 6 1
Pol Martin Tiffon krecz 0 1 0
20.09.18
2. runda
Marc Giner 2 3 6 6
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise 1 6 1 1
20.09.18
2. runda
Gonzalo Lama 2 6 7
Peter Heller 0 2 67
20.09.18
2. runda
Nam Hoang Ly 2 4 6 6
Alexis Musialek 1 6 3 1
20.09.18
2. runda
Raul Brancaccio 2 6 6
Alex Martinez 0 2 3
20.09.18
2. runda
Ulises Blanch 2 6 6
Benjamin Winter Lopez 0 4 3
mężczyźni singel halowa Russia St. Petersburg sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.18
2. runda
Roberto Bautista Agut 2 7 3 6
Mikhail Youzhny 1 66 6 3
20.09.18
2. runda
Damir Dzumhur 2 6 6
Guido Pella 0 4 4
20.09.18
2. runda
Marco Cecchinato 2 7 7
Lukas Lacko 0 5 66
20.09.18
2. runda
Dominic Thiem 2 7 6
Jan-Lennard Struff 0 64 4
20.09.18
2. runda
Daniil Medvedev 2 6 6
Mikhail Kukushkin 0 3 4
20.09.18
2. runda
Denis Shapovalov 2 7 4 6
Matteo Berrettini 1 66 6 0
mężczyźni singel twarda Tunisia Tunisia F32 (Monastir) sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.18
2. runda
Petr Arkhipov 2 6 6
Mounir Ferchichi 0 3 0
20.09.18
2. runda
Christoph Negritu 2 6 6
Alexandros Skorilas 0 2 0
20.09.18
1. runda
Keivon Tabrizi 2 4 6 7
Bernardo Azevedo Pereira E Oliveira 1 6 4 64
20.09.18
2. runda
Kai Wehnelt 2 2 6 6
Juan Manuel Benitez Chavarriaga 1 6 3 0
20.09.18
2. runda
Vasko Mladenov 2 4 6 7
Amaury Delmas 1 6 3 5
20.09.18
1. runda
Vasko Mladenov 2 6 6 6
Luca Giacomini 1 74 2 2
20.09.18
2. runda
Moez Echargui 1 w/o
Giorgio Ricca 0
20.09.18
2. runda
Luca Potenza 2 3 6 6
Gabriel Petit 1 6 3 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Turkey Turkey F28 (Antalya) sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.18
2. runda
Jordi Samper-Montana 2 6 6
Arsenije Zlatanovic 0 1 0
20.09.18
2. runda
Claudio Fortuna 2 6 6
Philip Bachmaier 0 4 0
20.09.18
2. runda
Riccardo Bonadio 2 6 6
Kirill Kivattsev 0 2 1
20.09.18
2. runda
Paul Woerner 2 6 6
Vadim Alekseenko 0 4 2
20.09.18
2. runda
Mathieu Perchicot 2 6 6
Jordi Walder 0 4 2
20.09.18
2. runda
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 1 3 6
Dejan Katic krecz 0 6 2
20.09.18
2. runda
Lorenzo Bocchi 2 6 6
Thomas Statzberger 0 2 4
20.09.18
2. runda
Jim Walder 2 6 6
Emmanuel Luria 0 2 0
mężczyźni singel twarda USA USA F25 (Laguna sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.18
2. runda
Alessandro-Damiano Ventre 2 6 6
Conor Berg 0 3 4
20.09.18
2. runda
Michael Zhu 2 6 6
Justin Roberts 0 1 1
20.09.18
2. runda
Alan Kohen 2 2 6 6
Paul Oosterbaan 1 6 1 2
20.09.18
2. runda
Martin Redlicki 2 6 7
Jacob Brumm 0 4 62
20.09.18
1. runda
Paul Oosterbaan 2 7 7
Isaiah Strode 0 62 67
20.09.18
2. runda
Henry Craig 2 6 6
Govind Nanda 0 3 2
20.09.18
2. runda
Maxime Cressy 2 6 6
Korey Lovett 0 4 1
20.09.18
2. runda
Emilio Nava 2 6 6
Takuto Niki 0 3 1
20.09.18
2. runda
Brandon Nakashima 2 7 3 7
Dominik Kellovsky 1 61 6 62
kobiety singel ceglana China Anning sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Hua-Chen Lee 2 6 6
Meiting Liu 0 3 3
20.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Yuqi Sheng 2 7 6
Meiqi Guo 0 65 2
20.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Ziyi Yang 2 6 6
Jiaxi Lu 0 1 3
kobiety singel twarda Turkey Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.18
2. runda
Romina Oprandi 2 6 6
Daniela Glanzer 0 0 0
20.09.18
2. runda
Noelia Zeballos 2 6 6
Maria Victoria Negoita 0 2 1
20.09.18
2. runda
Cemre Anil 2 6 6 6
Arabella Koller 1 76 3 3
20.09.18
2. runda
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 1 7 3
Betina Tokac krecz 0 6
20.09.18
2. runda
Daria Nazarkina 2 6 6
Niditra Rajmohan 0 1 0
20.09.18
2. runda
Luminita Tutunaru 2 3 6 6
Anastasiya Poplavska 1 6 2 1
20.09.18
2. runda
Sinja Kraus 2 6 6
Maria Vittoria Viviani 0 1 2
20.09.18
2. runda
Bianca Behulova 2 6 4 6
Doga Turkmen 1 1 6 3
kobiety singel twarda Georgia Batumi sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.18
2. runda
Csilla Argyelan 2 6 6
Ana Shanidze 0 0 2
20.09.18
2. runda
Ani Amiraghyan 2 6 6
Klaudia Wira 0 3 2
20.09.18
2. runda
Sadafmoh Tolibova 2 6 6
Alena Nikishina 0 4 0
20.09.18
2. runda
Valeriya Urzhumova 2 6 6
Eva Garkusha 0 2 1
20.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Valeriya Urzhumova 2 6 6
Sadafmoh Tolibova 0 1 2
20.09.18
2. runda
Gyulnara Nazarova 2 6 6
Anastasia Mironova 0 0 2
20.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Gyulnara Nazarova 2 6 6
Lana Kentchiashvili 0 2 4
20.09.18
2. runda
Lana Kentchiashvili 2 6 6
Aleksandra Kuznetsova 0 3 3
20.09.18
2. runda
Anna Kubareva 2 6 6
Anastasia Zolotareva 0 4 4
20.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Anna Kubareva 2 6 6
Ani Amiraghyan 0 3 2
20.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Daria Kudashova 2 6 6
Csilla Argyelan 0 3 4
20.09.18
2. runda
Daria Kudashova 2 6 7
Vasilisa Aponasenko 0 4 5
kobiety singel ceglana Argentina Buenos Aires sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Carla Lucero 2 1 6 6
Sofia Luini 1 6 2 3
20.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Fernanda Brito 2 6 6
Julieta Estable 0 3 2
20.09.18
2. runda
Eugenia Ganga 1 3 6 4
Anfisa Danilchenko krecz 0 6 4 0
20.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Jazmin Ortenzi 2 6 6
Camila Giangreco Campiz 0 4 1
kobiety singel twarda Australia Cairns sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.18
2. runda
Alison Bai 2 7 7
Olivia Rogowska 0 64 63
20.09.18
2. runda
Zuzana Zlochova 2 6 6
Olivia Tjandramulia 0 3 2
20.09.18
2. runda
Kimberly Birrell 2 6 6
Maddison Inglis 0 2 2
20.09.18
2. runda
Kaylah Mcphee 2 4 6 6
Rutuja Bhosale 1 6 4 4
20.09.18
2. runda
Seone Mendez 2 3 6 6
Abbie Myers 1 6 0 1
20.09.18
2. runda
Destanee Aiava 2 6 6
Alexandra Bozovic 0 1 4
20.09.18
2. runda
Jodie Anna Burrage 2 6 6
Ling Zhang 0 1 4
kobiety singel ceglana Egypt Cairo sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.18
2. runda
Anna Morgina 2 6 7
Kiara Petrovicka 0 0 5
20.09.18
2. runda
Joelle Kissell 2 4 6 6
Nermeen Shawky 1 6 2 3
20.09.18
2. runda
Charlotte Roemer 2 6 6
Fanny Ostlund 0 4 1
20.09.18
2. runda
Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Natasha Piludu 0 3 2
20.09.18
2. runda
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 1 6 4 6 3
Michele Alexandra Zmau krecz 0 7 4 0
20.09.18
2. runda
Costanza Traversi 2 6 6
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus 0 3 2
20.09.18
2. runda
Viktoria Morvayova 2 6 6
Iulia Bianca Ilinca 0 1 2
20.09.18
2. runda
Anna Ureke 2 5 6 6
Akiho Kakuya 1 7 0 2
kobiety singel ceglana Bulgaria Dobrich sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.18
2. runda
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 2 3 6 6
Petia Arshinkova 1 6 1 3
20.09.18
2. runda
Katarzyna Piter 2 2 6 7
Maria Marfutina 1 6 3 5
20.09.18
2. runda
Ulrikke Eikeri 2 6 7
Amina Anshba 0 3 5
20.09.18
2. runda
Nicoleta Dascalu 2 6 4 7
Victoria Kan 1 2 6 5
20.09.18
2. runda
Caroline Werner 2 5 6 6
Gergana Topalova 1 7 2 4
20.09.18
2. runda
Jaqueline Cristian 2 6 6
Cristina Dinu 0 3 4
20.09.18
2. runda
Irina Fetecau 2 6 6
Andreea Rosca 0 2 1
20.09.18
2. runda
Anna Bondar 2 5 6 6
Alexandra Perper 1 7 4 4
kobiety singel twarda China Guangzhou sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Andrea Petkovic 2 6 7
Vera Lapko 0 2 62
20.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Qiang Wang 2 6 6
Fiona Ferro 0 4 0
20.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Yulia Putintseva 2 6 6
Kateryna Kozlova 0 4 1
20.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Bernarda Pera 2 4 6 6
Aleksandra Krunic 1 6 3 4
kobiety singel twarda Republic of Korea Seoul sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.18
2. runda
Mandy Minella 2 6 6
Priscilla Hon 0 4 3
20.09.18
2. runda
Irina-Camelia Begu 2 6 6
Agnieszka Radwanska 0 4 3
20.09.18
2. runda
Kiki Bertens 2 6 7
Dalila Jakupovic 0 4 5
kobiety singel twarda Portugal Lisbon sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.18
2. runda
Greta Arn 2 6 4 6
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 1 3 6 3
20.09.18
2. runda
Pemra Ozgen 2 4 6 6
Berfu Cengiz 1 6 1 0
20.09.18
2. runda
Fatma Al Nabhani 2 7 6
Jessika Ponchet 0 62 4
20.09.18
2. runda
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 2 6 6 6
Tereza Martincova 1 3 74 3
20.09.18
2. runda
Lesley Kerkhove 2 7 7
Lou Adler 0 5 63
20.09.18
2. runda
Mariam Bolkvadze 2 7 6
Lou Brouleau 0 5 1
20.09.18
2. runda
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 2 6 3 6
Manon Arcangioli 1 3 6 3
20.09.18
2. runda
Shalimar Talbi 2 4 6 6
Polina Monova 1 6 0 4
kobiety singel twarda USA Lubbock sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Rebecca Marino 2 7 6
Sanaz Marand 0 64 2
20.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Robin Anderson 2 6 6
Bianca Turati 0 3 1
20.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Hayley Carter 2 7 6
Victoria Rodriguez 0 5 1
20.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Emina Bektas 2 7 7
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 0 65 64
kobiety singel twarda Tunisia Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.18
2. runda
Claudia Giovine 2 6 6
Martina Biagianti 0 1 2
20.09.18
2. runda
Susanne Celik 2 6 3 6
Barbara Bonic 1 2 6 3
20.09.18
2. runda
Bhuvana Kalva 2 6 6
Fiona Codino 0 1 1
20.09.18
2. runda
Josephine Boualem 1 5
Nadia Echeverria Alam krecz 0 3
20.09.18
2. runda
Madison Westby 2 4 6 6
Chiraz Bechri 1 6 2 4
20.09.18
1. runda
Madison Westby 2 6 6
Vittoria Pastorino 0 0 0
20.09.18
2. runda
Andreea Prisacariu 2 6 6
Dami Edibson Messiah 0 2 1
20.09.18
2. runda
Merel Hoedt 2 6 7
Emmanuelle Girard 0 4 5
20.09.18
2. runda
Giulia Brighi 1 w/o
Nastja Kolar 0
kobiety singel ceglana Montenegro Podgorica sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.18
2. runda
Barbara Haas 2 6 6 6
Lina Gjorcheska 1 74 4 2
20.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Tena Lukas 2 7 6
Raluca Georgiana Serban 0 5 3
20.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Julia Grabher 2 6 3 6
Yuliya Hatouka 1 2 6 2
20.09.18
2. runda
Helene Scholsen 2 6 6
Chloe Paquet 0 4 4
kobiety singel ceglana France Saint Malo sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.18
2. runda
Timea Bacsinszky 2 6 6 6
Tereza Mrdeza 1 0 74 3
20.09.18
2. runda
Veronica Cepede Royg 2 6 7
Martina Trevisan 0 2 5
20.09.18
2. runda
Kathinka Von Deichmann 2 6 6
Jasmine Paolini 0 3 4
20.09.18
2. runda
Irina Maria Bara 2 6 7
Cagla Buyukakcay 0 2 5
20.09.18
2. runda
Liudmila Samsonova 2 6 6 6
Myrtille Georges 1 75 4 3
20.09.18
2. runda
Katarina Zavatska 2 2 6 6
Jana Cepelova 1 6 2 4
kobiety singel ceglana Italy Santa Margherita Di sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.18
2. runda
Anastasia Grymalska 2 7 6
Dalila Spiteri 0 5 0
20.09.18
2. runda
Anastasia Zarycka 2 6 6
Chieh-Yu Hsu 0 2 4
20.09.18
2. runda
Lena Rueffer 2 7 6
Paula Badosa Gibert 0 5 4
kobiety singel ceglana Kazakhstan Shymkent sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Ksenia Palkina 2 7 6
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko 0 5 4
20.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Ulyana Ayzatulina 2 6 6
Daria Lodikova 0 2 3
20.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Maryna Chernyshova 2 7 6
Dariya Detkovskaya 0 5 3
20.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Maria Shusharina 2 6 1 6
Vlada Koval 1 3 6 3
kobiety singel halowa Japan Tokyo sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.18
2. runda
Barbora Strycova 2 7 3 7
Anett Kontaveit 1 65 6 5
20.09.18
2. runda
Victoria Azarenka 2 6 6
Ashleigh Barty 0 4 2
20.09.18
2. runda
Camila Giorgi 2 6 2 6
Caroline Wozniacki 1 2 6 4
20.09.18
2. runda
Donna Vekic 2 6 7
Johanna Konta 0 3 5
mężczyźni debel ceglana Italy Biella Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Rameez Junaid/Purav Raja 2 2 6 10
Alessandro Motti/Julian Ocleppo 1 6 2 6
20.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Fabricio Neis/David Vega Hernandez 2 3 6 10
Facundo Arguello/Guillermo Duran 1 6 2 6
20.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Ariel Behar/Fernando Romboli 2 6 6
Andrea Pellegrino/Andrea Vavassori 0 4 4
mężczyźni debel halowa USA Columbus Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Gonzalo Escobar/Roberto Quiroz 2 6 6 10
Luis David Martinez/David Perez Sanz 1 3 75 3
20.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Tommy Paul/Peter Polansky 2 3 6 10
Ruan Roelofse/John-Patrick Smith 1 6 3 7
20.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Toshihide Matsui/Sem Verbeek 2 6 6
John Mcnally/Hunter Tubert 0 4 4
mężczyźni debel halowa Taipei (CHN) Kaohsiung Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Tsung-Hua Yang 2 7 6
N.sriram Balaji/Vishnu Vardhan 0 63 4
20.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Yu Hsiou Hsu/Jimmy Wang 2 6 7 10
Akira Santillan/James Ward 1 72 62 4
20.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Austin Krajicek/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan 2 6 6
Bradley Mousley/Hsien-Yin Peng 0 3 4
mężczyźni debel halowa France Metz sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Nicolas Mahut/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 2 7 6
Peter Gojowczyk/Fabrice Martin 0 64 4
20.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Oliver Marach/Jurgen Melzer 2 6 1 10
James Cerretani/Jonathan Erlich 1 3 6 5
20.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Wesley Koolhof/Andres Molteni 2 7 6
Hugo Nys/Benoit Paire 0 62 2
mężczyźni debel ceglana Romania Sibiu Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Tomasz Bednarek/David Pel 2 6 6
Zdenek Kolar/Goncalo Oliveira 0 4 3
20.09.18
Półfinał
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies 2 6 6
Pedro Martinez Portero/Mark Vervoort 0 2 3
20.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Javier Barranco Cosano/Carlos Gomez-Herrera 2 6 6
Patrick Grigoriu/Florin Mergea 0 4 3
mężczyźni debel halowa Russia St. Petersburg sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.18
1. runda
Evgeny Donskoy/Karen Khachanov 2 6 1 10
Robert Lindstedt/Rajeev Ram 1 3 6 6
20.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Julio Peralta/Horacio Zeballos 1 w/o
Mikhail Elgin/Denis Istomin 0
20.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Roman Jebavy/Matwe Middelkoop 2 6 6
Philipp Petzschner/Tim Puetz 0 1 4
20.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Matteo Berrettini/Fabio Fognini 2 7 6
Leander Paes/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 0 64 3
kobiety debel twarda China Guangzhou sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Kaitlyn Christian/Sabrina Santamaria 2 6 6
Jia-Jing Lu/Junri Namigata 0 3 4
20.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Xinyu Jiang/Qianhui Tang 2 6 6
Xinyun Han/Ying Zhang 0 4 4
kobiety debel twarda Republic of Korea Seoul sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.18
1. runda
Ji-Hee Choi/Na-Lae Han 2 6 6 10
Priscilla Hon/Yana Sizikova 1 3 72 4
20.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Johanna Larsson/Mona Barthel 2 7 3 10
Luksika Kumkhum/Peangtarn Plipuech 1 64 6 8
20.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Ellen Perez/Arina Rodionova 2 6 6
Barbora Stefkova/Renata Voracova 0 0 4
kobiety debel halowa Japan Tokyo sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Miyu Kato/Makoto Ninomiya 2 6 2 10
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Katarina Srebotnik 1 4 6 7
20.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Andrea Hlavackova/Barbora Strycova 2 6 6
Miharu Imanishi/Anna Zaja 0 4 2
20.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Raquel Atawo/Anna-Lena Groenefeld 2 5 6 10
Belinda Bencic/Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 1 7 4 6
20.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Gabriela Dabrowski/Yifan Xu 2 6 6
Alicja Rosolska/Abigail Spears 0 1 4
<