TURNIEJE TENIS LIVE
TENISOWE RANKINGI
Argentina F6 (Buenos | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Esteban Bruna | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Valerio Aboian | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Esteban Bruna | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Carlos Ribas Crichigno | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Juan Ignacio Ameal | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Gian Matias Di Natale | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Andre Ku Meza | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Gianfranco Pandini | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Alejo Michaux | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Felix Arroyo Viglino | 0 | 65 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Nicolas De Marco | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Justo Villanueva | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Leonardo Aboian | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Cristopher Kohl | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | |||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Alan Postay | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ryusei Makiguchi | 0 | 1 | 64 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Agustin Riquelme | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Santiago Besada | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lautaro Rodrigo Ferreira | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Nicolas Bianchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Esteban Djinbachian | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Juan Ignacio Alcalde | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alan Astudillo | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Francisco Aranguren | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Guillermo Aracena | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Francisco Cerundolo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Boruch Skierkier | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Lucas Luini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alfonso Laureano Gagiotti | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Guido Ivan Justo | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||
Santiago Pedro Franchini krecz | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Francisco Comesana | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mateo Berne | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Francisco Comesana | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Luini | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Santiago Bramajo | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Martin Groppo | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Santiago Bramajo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Astur Martinez Irigoyen | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Ignacio Novo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Viacheslav Glebov | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Santiago Pedro Franchini | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Gian Franco Garretta Altamirano | 1 | 75 | 4 | 5 | |||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Alan Ferreyra | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Nicolas Bruna | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Emilio Juan Benitez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Manfredi | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Emilio Juan Benitez | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ramiro Pioli Tizon | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Julian Gimenez | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Fernando Sierra | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Tomas Farjat | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Luciano Carraro | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Facundo Manuel Vauthay | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gevorg Bayatyan | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Benjamin L. Ambrosio | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Gaston Erhardt | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Boruch Skierkier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariano Silberstein | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Lucas Carlos Ribas Crichigno | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jaime Ortega Lopez | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Astur Martinez Irigoyen | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ivan Chernopoloff | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Ivan Manfredi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Didier Jofre Fresard | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Matias Iturbe | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Genaro Marzialetti | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
Australia F5 (Cairns) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.09.18 Klasyf. |
Vincent Stouff | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lex Abram | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.18 Klasyf. |
David Barclay | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Erik Holt-Crossman | 0 | 4 | 67 | ||||||
16.09.18 Klasyf. |
Masayoshi Ono | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Winter Meagher | 0 | 69 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.18 Klasyf. |
Jesse Delaney | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Troy Lockwood | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
16.09.18 Klasyf. |
Glen Dawes | 2 | 7 | 6 | 7 | ||||
William Ma | 1 | 63 | 76 | 61 | |||||
16.09.18 Klasyf. |
Taiyo Yamanaka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bosko Novakovic | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
Banja Luka Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.09.18 Finał |
Alessandro Giannessi | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Carlos Berlocq | 1 | 76 | 4 | 4 | |||||
Biella Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Maxime Chazal | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zizou Bergs | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Jan Satral | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ivan Gakhov | 1 | 73 | 4 | 1 | |||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesco Paschetto | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Mathias Bourgue | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nik Razborsek | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Juan Pablo Varillas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicholas Bybel | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Alexandre Muller | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Mike Urbanija | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Tomas Barrios Vera | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Fabricio Neis | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Giovanni Fonio | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Andrea Basso | 0 | 3 | 66 | ||||||
Bolivia F2 (Santa | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Alex Blumenberg | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matias Riva | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Enrique Bogo | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jose Antonio Catala | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ian Fligler | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Peter Bertran | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Freddy Cossioterrazas | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Daniel Mora | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andres Quiroga | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Joseph W. Van Meter | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriel Alejandro Bernal | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Agustin Ozcoidi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Cleiner Caceres | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Marcos Felice | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Santiago Nicolas Gonzalez Martinez | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Felipe Derdoy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rodrigo Arias | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Javier Naser | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Manuel Barros | 1 | 7 | 4 | 4 | |||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Conner Huertas Del Pino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andreas Ignacio Pasutti | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Ariel Eduardo Mesa Tobar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luis Andres Zapata Teran | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Rodrigo Echavarria | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Juan Pablo Becker | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Jorge Abde Celis | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Andres Urrea | 1 | 74 | 2 | 62 | |||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Miguel Fernando Pereira | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jordan Iturra | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Ivan Rodrigo Gonzalez Huerta | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Martin Ignacio Lorenzo | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2 | |||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Daniel Alejandro Ortiz | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Juan Pablo Cenoz | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Alejandro Hoyos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Franco Javier Carrasco | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Hugo Moura | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Pedro Ortega | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Mauricio Alejandro Arraya Avila | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Ignacio Gonzales Borghi | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | |||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Federico Juan Aguilar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alejandro Perez (COL) | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Nicolas Zaidman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Azcui | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alejandro Orihuela | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Diego Alberto Moya | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ruben Rodolfo Mamani | 1 | 7 | 4 | 4 | |||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Marcos Castares | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rodrigo Jara Unzueta | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Nicolas Fernandez Vina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mateo Ameller | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ernesto Gabriel Mealla | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Gabriel Mauricio Nolasco Pozo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Denilson Jahuira Calle | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Franz Rupprecht | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Julian Cundom | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mateo Vargas Cristaldo | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Lucas Obeid | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Gaston Ezequiel Raposo | 0 | ||||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Vito Marcelo Blacud Zamora | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan David Velandia Espinosa | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
Cary Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.09.18 Finał |
James Duckworth | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Reilly Opelka | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
Columbus Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Takanyi Garanganga | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tom Fawcett | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Luke Saville | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tom Jomby | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Joris De Loore | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cannon Kingsley | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
David Perez Sanz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Benjamin Lock | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Thai Kwiatkowski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Evan Song | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evan Zhu | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Ryan Shane | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Jared Hiltzik | 0 | 62 | 68 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Strong Kirchheimer | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Kyle Seelig | 1 | 6 | 2 | 65 | |||||
Davis Cup Group | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.09.18 |
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Benjamin Hassan | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
16.09.18 |
Hady Habib | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Palaphoom Kovapitukted | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
Davis Cup World | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.09.18 |
Horacio Zeballos | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Mejia | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
Davis Cup World | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.09.18 |
Dominic Thiem | 3 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 6 | |||
Alex De Minaur | 1 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 4 | ||||
Davis Cup World | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.09.18 |
Milos Raonic | 3 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Scott Griekspoor | 0 | 64 | 3 | 4 | |||||
Davis Cup World | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.09.18 |
Cameron Norrie | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sanjar Fayziev | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | |||||
Davis Cup World | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.09.18 |
Lukas Rosol | 3 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Zsombor Piros | 0 | 4 | 66 | 3 | |||||
16.09.18 |
Jiri Vesely | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | |||
Mate Valkusz | 1 | 74 | 3 | 2 | 4 | ||||
Davis Cup World | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.09.18 |
Yosuke Watanuki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Darko Bojanovic | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Davis Cup World | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.09.18 |
Pedja Krstin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
N.Sriram Balaji | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
Davis Cup World | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.09.18 |
Henri Laaksonen | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | |||
Markus Eriksson | 1 | 2 | 2 | 75 | 1 | ||||
16.09.18 |
Jonathan Mridha | 3 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 7 | |||
Sandro Ehrat | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 64 | ||||
Davis Cup World | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.09.18 |
Sam Querrey | 3 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 6 | |||
Marin Cilic | 1 | 72 | 66 | 3 | 4 | ||||
16.09.18 |
Borna Coric | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||
Frances Tiafoe | 2 | 70 | 1 | 711 | 1 | 3 | |||
Davis Cup World | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.09.18 |
Marcel Granollers | 2 | 6 | 6 | 13 | ||||
Nicolas Mahut | 1 | 72 | 3 | 11 | |||||
16.09.18 |
Albert Ramos-Vinolas | 2 | 1 | 6 | 14 | ||||
Richard Gasquet | 1 | 6 | 4 | 12 | |||||
Egypt F18 (Cairo) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.09.18 Finał |
Alexander Erler | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Simone Roncalli | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
Egypt F19 (Cairo) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matteo Meneghetti | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Hassan Bassel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Noah Elia Niederer | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Arpit Sharma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicola Caron | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Gregorio Cordonnier | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ali Zaghloul | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Ivan Krivic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Samuel Pointon | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Tahseen Seif El Din | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ziad Barakat | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Jeff Guerrero | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Faris Zakaryia | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Vidit Vaghela | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aly Shokeir | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Ansu Bhuyan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Akim Zarichanskyy | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Ashraf El Sayed | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giuseppe Sicolo | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Samuel Pointon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Omar El Shehawy | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Alexander Ovcharov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simone Cacciapuoti | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Adrian Exposito | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vidit Vaghela | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Stefano Battaglino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tahseen Seif El Din | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Niccolo Inserra | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Youssef Abdellatif | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Niccolo Inserra | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Tarun Chilakalapudi | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Vasisht Cheruku | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Hassan Bassel | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Daiki Yoshimura | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arpit Sharma | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Francesco Trepla | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ashraf El Sayed | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Simone Cacciapuoti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anwar Elkamony | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Sheil Kotecha | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Terence Atmane | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Sheil Kotecha | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bijan Saidizand | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Lorenzo Vatteroni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pietro Mugelli | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Lorenzo Vatteroni | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ansu Bhuyan | 0 | 68 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Nini Gabriel Dica | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carles Hernandez | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Nini Gabriel Dica | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arjun Mahadevan | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Belal Abou Taleb | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Makram Ragheb | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Belal Abou Taleb | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francisco Lautaro Mendoza | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Faris Zakaryia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ronald Gabas | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Matteo Meneghetti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ignacio Montes Cuellar | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Terence Atmane | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Riccardo Tavilla | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Carles Hernandez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andreja Petrovic | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Ali Zaghloul | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Mohamad Gomaa krecz | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Mohamed Hesham | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Raul Blanco-Crespo | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | |||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Shintaro Mochizuki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mohamed Hesham | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
France F17 (Mulhouse) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.09.18 Finał |
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Gregoire Jacq | 0 | 66 | 5 | ||||||
France F18 (Plaisir) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Quentin Gueydan | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Herve Antchandie | 1 | 2 | 74 | 4 | |||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Tony Bourcet | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Antoine Damiens | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Enzo Machizaud | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jonas Lefort | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Enzo Machizaud | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Lucas Andriamasilalao | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Tristan Meraut | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Fabio Machizaud | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Hugo Schott | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shiva Swaroop | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Christian Samuelsson | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Hugo Pierre | 0 | 65 | 65 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Lucas Poullain | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jules Vauthier | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Lucas Poullain | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rene Antchandie | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Thomas Servien | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ramy Ezat | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Lucas Bouquet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thomas Servien | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Ronan Joncour | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Paul Cayre | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Louis Lechevretel | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alexis Boureau | 0 | 4 | 62 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Pierre Faivre | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Arthur Bouquier | 1 | 7 | 5 | 3 | |||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Alexis Boureau | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paul Gueye | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Herve Antchandie | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mehidi Saaied | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Luka Pavlovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Melvin Manuel | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Maxence Bertimon | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Nicolas Teysseyre krecz | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Arthur Bouquier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Enguerrand Courriere-Astier | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Kyrian Jacquet | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Marceau Courtalon | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Jules Vauthier | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Matthew Kandath | 0 | ||||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Mattia Bellucci | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Michael-John Every | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Mattia Bellucci | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jeremy Schneider | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Great Britain F5 | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Romain Bauvy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rikhardt Bierman | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Robert Carter | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sizya Ernest Kivanda | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Scott Duncan | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Brandon Murphy | 0 | 69 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Jonathan Binding | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Liam Hignett | 0 | 3 | 66 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Joel Cannell | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Elliott Farmer krecz | 0 | 0 | |||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
George Botezan | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
George Davies | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Tiran Sanghera | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patrick Foley | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Mateusz Terczynski | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Joseph Newman-Billington | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Cameron Green | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Finn Murgett | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Sam Taylor | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicholas Nugent | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Ben Jones | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bradley Buckland | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Lamar Bartley | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Edward Hubner | 0 | 62 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Karl Kiur Saar | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jamie Asanee Praditngam | 1 | 4 | 75 | 4 | |||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Michael Shaw | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francisco Dias | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Sean Hodkin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Connor Thomson | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
James Story | 1 | 7 | 9 | |||||
Adam Jones krecz | 0 | 6 | |||||||
Istanbul Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.09.18 Finał |
Corentin Moutet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Quentin Halys | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Italy F28 (Santa | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.09.18 Klasyf. |
Miljan Zekic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giuseppe Tresca | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.18 Klasyf. |
Alessandro Petrone | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Gola | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Giuseppe Tresca | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Federico Arnaboldi | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.18 Klasyf. |
Stefano Reitano | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessandro Ingarao | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Stefano Reitano | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federico Marchetti | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.18 Klasyf. |
Umberto Giovannini | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Luca Narcisi | 1 | 3 | 6 | 64 | |||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Luca Narcisi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giannicola Misasi | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Lorenzo Corioni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Milan Radojkovic | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.18 Klasyf. |
Mike Loccisano | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leonardo Taddia | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Mathys Erhard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessandro Biscardini | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.18 Klasyf. |
Pasquale De Giorgio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lorenzo Corioni | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.18 Klasyf. |
Titouan Droguet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mathys Erhard | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Andrea Gola | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Gianmarco Ferrari | 1 | 6 | 65 | 2 | |||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Leonardo Taddia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mario Edoardo Camanini | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
Kaohsiung Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Yuichi Sugita | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jumpei Yamasaki | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Alessandro Bega | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sidharth Rawat | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Frederico Ferreira Silva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ryota Tanuma | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Tristan Lamasine | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Bradley Mousley | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Akira Santillan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Wei-De Lin | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Yunseong Chung | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Xin Gao | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Soon-Woo Kwon | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Chien-Hsun Lo | 0 | 0 | 63 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Yuta Shimizu | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Yan Bai | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
Kazakhstan F7 (Shymkent) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Sardor Pulatov | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alibek Aidaraly | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Vladislav Dubinsky | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yerassyl Murat | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Lukas Mugevicius | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Maikel Borg | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Sanetulla Kutybaev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sergey Dorozhkin | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.18 Klasyf. |
Francesco Bessire | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sardor Pulatov | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Francesco Bessire | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Aliaksandr Prudnikau | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Batyr Sapaev | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Flemming Peters | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Zhan Skindzer | 0 | 2 | 67 | ||||||
16.09.18 Klasyf. |
Flemming Peters | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sanetulla Kutybaev | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Alexey Baryshev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rostislav Galfinger | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Viacheslav Yulik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pavel Tsoy | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Daniil Klimov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amal Sultanbekov | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Damir Makhmudov | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
David Chelidze | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Sultan Narbekov | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Sharobiddin Abzalov krecz | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Artsiom Bardzin | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Lucas Krainer | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Stepan Beresnev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Egor Noskin | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Iskandar Karimov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Muhammadmustafo Abdurakhmonov | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Max Houkes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Grigoriy Korobeynikov | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
Metz | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Matthias Bachinger | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Norbert Gombos | 1 | 63 | 70 | 3 | |||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Kenny de Schepper | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dustin Brown | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Yannick Maden | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Oscar Otte | 0 | 61 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Bernard Tomic | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Ante Pavic | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Mats Moraing | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tobias Kamke | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Constant Lestienne | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Boris Fassbender | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Gregoire Barrere | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Arthur Rinderknech | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Maxime Janvier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sergiy Stakhovsky | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Portugal F17 (Setubal) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Filipe Brandao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tiago Torres | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Lawrence Bataljin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Ramalho | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.18 Klasyf. |
Lawrence Bataljin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Santiago Riveiro Gil | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Gabriele Moghini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Goncalo Ferreira | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Victor Gurevich | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Cheraag Bajwa | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Danail Banov | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Illia Stoliar | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
16.09.18 Klasyf. |
Danail Banov | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Victor Gurevich | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Joao Graca | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Marco Wright | 0 | 62 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Santiago Riveiro Gil | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andreas Anastasis Lavdas | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Fabio Coelho | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eduardo Morais (ANG) | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Rafael Izquierdo Luque | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joao Leal | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Russell Henderson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alejandro Sedeno Nieto | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Marc Guardeno | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Marcelo Moraes | 0 | 1 | 64 | ||||||
16.09.18 Klasyf. |
Adan Freire Da Silva | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Russell Henderson | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Adan Freire Da Silva | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Pelle Boerma | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Andre Rodeia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bernardo Roque | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.18 Klasyf. |
Andre Rodeia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eduardo Lobo De Almeida | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Dominic Spicer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucca Durazzo | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Miguel Gomes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fernando Andre | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Tiago Torres | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bernardo Lemos Gomes | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Eduardo Lobo De Almeida | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Afonso Vaz Viana | 1 | 6 | 3 | 66 | |||||
Romania F13 (Iasi) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.09.18 Finał |
Lucas Gerch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kirill Kivattsev | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
Shanghai Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.09.18 Finał |
Blaz Kavcic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Hiroki Moriya | 0 | 1 | 61 | ||||||
Sibiu Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Jeremy Jahn | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Fabrizio Ornago | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Juan Pablo Paz | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Julian Lenz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Johannes Haerteis | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Elmar Ejupovic | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Jelle Sels | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Peter Bothwell | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Nicolae Frunza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marc Sieber | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Vlad Andrei Dancu | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Vlad Andrei Dumitru | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Javier Barranco Cosano | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
Spain F27 (Seville) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.09.18 Finał |
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Omar Salman | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Spain F28 (Madrid) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Diego-Jose Manrique-Velazquez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alejandro Garcia Oliver | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Diego-Jose Manrique-Velazquez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nacho Sandoval | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
David Jorda Sanchis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alvaro Blanco Damea | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
David Jorda Sanchis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rodrigo Garcia | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Nam Hoang Ly | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gnana Bhaskar Paramatmuni Venkata | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Nam Hoang Ly | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julian Alexander Reynolds | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Yuanfeng Li | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jichao Huang | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Yuanfeng Li | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Israel Boskila | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Jaime Fermosell Delgado | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chinmaya Dev Chauhan | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Jaime Fermosell Delgado | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anas Chakrouni | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Gabriel Tumasonis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carlos Fernandez-Espinar | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Tuki Jacobs | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Carlos Fernandez-Ventura | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Mason Recci | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Miguel Vallejo | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Mason Recci | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Vicente Oliver Moratalla | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | |||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Sergi Perez Contri | 2 | 7 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Nikita Tatyanin | 1 | 64 | 6 | 5 | |||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Miguel Vallejo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bruno Mardones | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Alvaro Blanco Damea | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alejandro Onrubia Carrero | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Simon Beaupain | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pablo Manzano Lapuerta | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Simon Beaupain | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mario Mansilla Diez | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Sergio Barranco | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Gabriel Tumasonis | 1 | 4 | 6 | 64 | |||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Sergio Barranco | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
David Gurumeta Abad | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Julian Alexander Reynolds | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adria Vallejo Ferrer | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Arthur Hugounenq | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Bernal Garcia | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Miguel Damas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tuki Jacobs | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Miguel Damas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pablo Carretero | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Pol Fernandez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sergi Perez Contri | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Pol Fernandez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Javier Herrero | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Chinmaya Dev Chauhan | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Pol Sanchez Vinas | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Michiel De Krom | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gerard Escandell Juan | 0 | 62 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Imanol Lopez Morillo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gonzalo Fernandez Gil | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Imanol Lopez Morillo | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Miguel A. Rico Bernabe krecz | 0 | 1 | |||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Gonzalo Fernandez Gil | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Eric Caleguer | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Alex Marti Pujolras | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Arthur Hugounenq | 1 | 6 | 5 | 61 | |||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Alex Marti Pujolras | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Lara Salmeron | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Pol Martin Tiffon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Labrador | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Pol Martin Tiffon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mikel Martinez | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Mikel Martinez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pablo Fernandez Alvarez | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Alberto Colas Sanchez | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Dario Montes | 0 | 62 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Alberto Colas Sanchez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arnau Rodriguez Queralto | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Dario Montes | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Alejo Ferrer Chueca | 0 | 5 | 63 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
John Echeverria | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Digvijaypratap Singh | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
John Echeverria | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shubham Gajraj | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Benjamin Winter Lopez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Santiago Plaza | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Benjamin Winter Lopez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michiel De Krom | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Nacho Sandoval | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Roberto Santino Quintana Llamas | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Pablo Manzano Lapuerta | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Garcia Torrealba | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Israel Boskila | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Karan Lalchandani | 1 | 6 | 5 | 65 | |||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Shubham Gajraj | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aubin Duchier | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
St. Petersburg | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Nedelko | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Ruben Bemelmans | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Egor Gerasimov | 1 | 2 | 6 | 64 | |||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Luca Vanni | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Daniel Brands | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Uladzimir Ignatik | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexey Vatutin | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Lucas Miedler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Viktor Troicki | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Ilya Ivashka | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Evgeny Karlovskiy | 1 | 6 | 66 | 4 | |||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Roman Safiullin | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Lorenzo Sonego | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Evgenii Tiurnev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stephane Robert | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Szczecin Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.09.18 Finał |
Guido Andreozzi | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Tunisia F31 (Monastir) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.09.18 Finał |
Gabriel Petit | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Colin Sinclair | 0 | 65 | 64 | ||||||
Tunisia F32 (Monastir) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Vladimir Nikolenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pratheek Mandalapu | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Alban Meuffels | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Kotzen | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Juan Manuel Benitez Chavarriaga | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Macsen Sisam | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Gabriele Maria Noce | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Brandon Stringfellow krecz | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Pedro Munafo | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Maxim Krapivin | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Alexander Klintcharov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Masood Eisa-Beygi | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Philip Sikman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Radhouane Kouni | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Philip Sikman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Harry Thursfield | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Simon Musset | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victor Ciornii | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Mattia Rossi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joshua Ryan | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Ashwin Ryan Sharma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kaya Arinc | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Ashwin Ryan Sharma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anton Desyatnik | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Amaury Delmas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Klintcharov | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Hugo Pontico | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Petros Tsitsipas | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Skander Ben Abdallah | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Luke Jacob Gamble | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bayrem Frigui | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Mathieu Garcia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marouan Ferchichi | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Mathieu Garcia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ahmed Aziz Gaddour | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Skander Ben Abdallah | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sasan Eisa-Beygi | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Vito Dell'Elba | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Edward Harwood | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Vito Dell'Elba | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luke Issajenko | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Sylvester Emmanuel | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Simon Musset | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Sylvester Emmanuel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marco Corino | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Brian Bencic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luke Jacob Gamble | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Macsen Sisam | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sergey Bolotov | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victor Haddad | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Luca Potenza | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Maxime Leclercq krecz | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Luca Potenza | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Diego Fernandez Flores | 0 | 60 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Brandon Stringfellow | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christopher Chien | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Maxim Krapivin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ruslan Mugtasimov | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Bernardo Pereira Oliveira | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladimir Nikolenko | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Joshua Ryan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roman Nashatyrkin | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Alexander Kotzen | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Stefan Palosi | 1 | 710 | 3 | 4 | |||||
Turkey F28 (Antalya) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Arsenije Zlatanovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Patric Prinoth | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Gokberk Ergeneman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniele Pasini | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Hamid Reza Nadaf | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Federico Lucini | 0 | 64 | 63 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Carlo Alberto Fossati | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Martin Bugaj | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Thomas Bosancic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jorakuly Jorayev | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Maurizio Speziali | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sercan Yesilova | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Philip Bachmaier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rahul Shankar | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Bernie Schranz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Markus Neuhauser | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Berke Eser Coskun | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Nicola Remedi | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Alihan Gultekin | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Nikita Khamraev | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Jordi Walder | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Prechtel | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Alessio De Bernardis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evren Babaliogullu | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Stratton Gilmore | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Oliver Dunne | 1 | 6 | 65 | 3 | |||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Jim Walder | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gleb Alekseenko | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Muhammet Furkan Guldas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kerim Esiev | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Lorenzo Bresciani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jonathan Backman | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
USA F24 (Claremont) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.09.18 Finał |
Brandon Holt | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Martin Redlicki | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
USA F25 (Laguna | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Alessandro-Damiano Ventre | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Reese Stalder | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | |||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Michael Shabaz | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Timothy Sah | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Chris Wettengel | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Karlo Kranic | 0 | 64 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Harry Bourchier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jan Soeren Hain | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Dragos Constantin Ignat | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Joseph Rotheram | 0 | 62 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Oleksiy Arovin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Philip Hjorth | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Filip Kraljevic | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Rishabh Sharda | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Alan Kohen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tim Sandkaulen | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Henrik Wiersholm | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Wilhelm Saiga | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Korey Lovett | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Enzo Sommer | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Sameer Kumar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Spartak Rahachou | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Nathan Ponwith | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Aaron Bailey | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Nicholas Alexander Reyes | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Eric Hadigian | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Justin Roberts | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mandresy Rakotomalala | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Sebastian Hawken | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nabil Fouad | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Jeremy Moser | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christopher Rosensteel | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Kaptan Kaster | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ishwara Pola | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Jack Davis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arsav Mohanty | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
William Genesen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evan Shamlian | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Felipe Acosta (ARG) | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Gealer | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Svyatoslav Shainyan | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Matthew Tsolakyan | 1 | 4 | 6 | 64 | |||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Jonathan Sorbo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alex Dominguez Soto | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Joshua Goodger | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kento Perera | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Emilio Nava | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jack Vance | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Connor Rapp | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Brian Battistone | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Johnathan Lieu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Simon Junk | 0 | 61 | 4 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Rafael E. Grovas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sam Turchetta | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Neel Rajesh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alper Kulturel | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Julian Noah Steinhausen | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Ben Goldberg | 0 | 63 | 5 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Austin Di Giulio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anders Arenfeldt Holm | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Ronald Hohmann | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Joseph Corse | 0 | 62 | 4 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Aditya Gupta | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andre Saleh | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
Anning | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.09.18 Klasyf. |
Min Liu | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 1 | 75 | 2 | 4 | |||||
16.09.18 Klasyf. |
Ai Kamiyoshihara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xinlei Guan | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.18 Klasyf. |
Hongding Dong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sarah Pang | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.18 Klasyf. |
Yuxin Zhang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yi Liu | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
Antalya | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Muazzez Demirci | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Milena Guraeva | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Anne-Sophie Morandais | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Doga Turkmen | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Elena Di Battista | 1 | 73 | 3 | 3 | |||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Hilda Lundstedt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sarina Kang | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Smilla Kjaergaard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Deniz Paykoc | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Jasmine Khoshabeh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eszter Pop | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Lara Scholtze | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Selin Saitoglu | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Daniela Glanzer | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alma Johansson | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
Batumi | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.09.18 Klasyf. |
Nadezda Gorbachkova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Audrey Ann Blakely | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
16.09.18 Klasyf. |
Shiran Arol Wiegand | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Varvara Kuznetsova | 0 | 64 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.18 Klasyf. |
Katarzyna Pitak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Darya Shauha | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.18 Klasyf. |
Aleksandra Pitak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zuleykha Safarova | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.18 Klasyf. |
Anastasia Mironova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Eva Garkusha | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.18 Klasyf. |
Anastasia Mozgaleva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alina Kozaeva | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.18 Klasyf. |
Stanislava Bobrovnikova | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Martha Merrill | 1 | 6 | 1 | 64 | |||||
Biarritz | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.09.18 Finał |
Tamara Korpatsch | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Timea Bacsinszky | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
Buenos Aires | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Marcela Bueno | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daiana Postay | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Melina Ferrero | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mila Burek | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Maria Virginia Bosch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pilar Becerra | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Eimi Friant | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stella Chianello | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Eimi Friant | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Maria Pereyra Sellart | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Andrea Agostina Farulla Di Palma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Milagros Jaime | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Anfisa Danilchenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lara Rosario De Faveri | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Anfisa Danilchenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martina Rivero | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Nicole Poj | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sol Maria Terracina | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Paula Corbalan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jazmin Bonita Ribiski | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Agostina Landa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Agostini Liccardi | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Zoe Yasmin Wende | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Agostina Bigotti | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Sofia Nahiara Garcia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Macarena Patricia Millan | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Sofia Nahiara Garcia | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Alexandra Ferreira Da Silva | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Alexa Pitt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Reza Timmerman | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Ludmila Magali Alvez | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Constanza Cruz | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Luna Morini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariana Borges | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Merlina Sarno | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lola Cincunegui | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Daianne Hayashida | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriela Feijoo Nunez | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
Cairns | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Julia Kimmelmann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Genevieve Lorbergs | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Mana Ayukawa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kirijana Petreski | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Vivian Heisen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cyan Sun | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Marianna Zakarlyuk | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Leonora Radocaj | 0 | 3 | 66 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Shelby Talcott | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Natalie Barbir | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | |||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Elizabeth James | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gillian Collins | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Erin Routliffe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rebecca Jones | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Kyoka Okamura | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aditi Sinha | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Yuki Kristina Chiang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sarah Prescott | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Freya Christie | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mary Ann Liu | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Alana Parnaby | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Georgiana Ruhrig | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Alicia Smith | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivana Vlakic | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Seone Mendez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sara Nayar | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Jodie Anna Burrage | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elizabeth James | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Sabastiani Leon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leacy Argent | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Mary Ann Liu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nakisa Djamshidi | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Ramu Ueda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Miranda Poile | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Miranda Poile | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evana Bowell | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Sara Nayar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rhiannon Mcblane | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Bojana Marinkov | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Laura Ashley | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
Cairo | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.09.18 Finał |
Charlotte Roemer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Saumya Vig | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roula Elmalah | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Blanca Puig Caballero | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Caroline Fawzy | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Annick Melgers | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nada Sarhan | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Anna Maria Procacci | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Dalia Ahmed | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Claudia Franze | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Aline Thommen | 0 | 60 | 1 | ||||||
Ceuta | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.09.18 Finał |
Aleksandrina Naydenova | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Lucia Cortez Llorca | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Quebec City | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.09.18 Finał |
Pauline Parmentier | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jessica Pegula | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
Dobrich | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Dia Evtimova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lynelle En Tong Lim | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Melanie Klaffner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Beatris Spasova | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Ioana Gaspar | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Melis Sezer | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Gabriela Horackova | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Michaela Boev | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Elena-Teodora Cadar | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Gabriela Duca | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Cristina Ene | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simona Georgieva | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Gabriela Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Zotova | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Caroline Werner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daria Shalamanova | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Pia Cuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandra Maria Staiculescu | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Petia Arshinkova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cristina Adamescu | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Maria Marfutina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rozalina Youseva | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Ipek Oz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aymet Uzcategui | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Georgia Andreea Craciun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gebriela Mihaylova | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Valeriya Yushchenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivayla Gradinarova | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Frydek Mistek | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.09.18 Finał |
Marta Lesniak | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Gabriela Pantuckova | 1 | 76 | 2 | 3 | |||||
Hiroshima | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.09.18 Finał |
Su-Wei Hsieh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amanda Anisimova | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
Seoul | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.09.18 Klasyf. |
Priscilla Hon | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Katy Dunne | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.18 Klasyf. |
Jil Teichmann | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Bibiane Schoofs | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
Lisbon | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Alexandra Stevenson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sandy Marti | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Alexandra Stevenson | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alina Silich | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Ana Vrljic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Claudia Gaspar | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Emily Webley-Smith | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leonor Oliveira | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Julia Stamatova | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Suzan Lamens | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Lou Brouleau | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Samantha Murray | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Lou Brouleau | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diana Martynov | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Claudia Gaspar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Madalena Marques | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Sarah Beth Grey | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laetitia Pulchartova | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Alicia Barnett | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mia Eklund | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Lou Adler | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Ekaterina Kazionova | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Arianne Hartono | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elizabet Hamaliy | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Arianne Hartono | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ines Murta | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sara Lanca | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Dasha Ivanova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diana Maria Mihail | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Priyanka Shah | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Anna Pribylova | 0 | 2 | 65 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Ingrid Neel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Salma Djoubri | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Mirjam Bjorklund | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Camila Garcia | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Arlinda Rushiti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Arlinda Rushiti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Shalimar Talbi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Emma Raducanu | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Suzan Lamens | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Maria Gomez krecz | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Salma Djoubri | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Isabel Adrover Gallego | 1 | 6 | 0 | 3 | |||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Emma Raducanu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Miriam Medina Cardena | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
Lubbock | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Jennifer Elie | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Anna Turati | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Pamela Montez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chelsea Kung | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Yolande Leacock | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ayaka Okuno | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Paula Cristina Goncalves | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Salome Devidze | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Emily Fanning | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nadja Gilchrist | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Emily Fanning | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lana Rush | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Andrea Renee Villarreal | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Luisa Stefani | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Catherine Harrison | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Addison Guevara | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Catherine Harrison | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Kennedy Shaffer | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | |||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Ching-Wen Hsu | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Louise Kwong | 1 | 6 | 65 | 2 | |||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Cornelia Lister | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eva Siska | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Cornelia Lister | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikita Uberoi | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Hayley Carter | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katie Volynets | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Hayley Carter | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Julia Elbaba | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | |||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Eudice Wong Chong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Sysoeva | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Anna Danilina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sophie Abrams | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Nikita Uberoi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aarohi Parikh | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Amy Zhu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emerald Able | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Lana Rush | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Guillermina Naya | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Rasheeda Mcadoo | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Amanda Rodgers | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Bianca Turati | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jacqueline Payne | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Bianca Turati | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesca Sella | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Jada Robinson | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Haley Giavara | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | |||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Jada Robinson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Trishna Parikh | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Michaela Gordon | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mahak Jain | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2 | |||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Dominique Schaefer | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 0 | 64 | 5 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Kelly Chen | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Vladica Babic | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Kelley Anderson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yidi Yang | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Camila Romero | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kennedy Bridgforth | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Anhzelika Isaeva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Payton Andrews | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Lulu Sun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Idia Amen | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Safiya Carrington | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Rushri Wijesundera | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Haley Giavara | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Terri Fleming | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Ellie Douglas | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Peyton Stearns | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | |||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Katie Volynets | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Yuriko Miyazaki | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Fiona Crawley | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amanda Vos | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Jacqueline Payne | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rosalyn Small | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Addison Guevara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rhiann Newborn | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
Monastir | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.09.18 Finał |
Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victoria Muntean | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Emmanuelle Girard | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Ferdaous Bahri | 0 | ||||||||
Montemor O Novo | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.09.18 Finał |
Dasha Ivanova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nina Stadler | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
Podgorica | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Alena Fomina | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Anita Wagner | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
16.09.18 Klasyf. |
Alena Fomina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bojana Marinkovic | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Julia Lohoff | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Odile Maesfranckx | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Giorgia Marchetti | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Jana Bojovic | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | |||||
16.09.18 Klasyf. |
Giorgia Marchetti | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Julia Lohoff | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Ivania Martinich | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nicole Gadient | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Lina Gjorcheska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sara Gvozdenovic | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.18 Klasyf. |
Lina Gjorcheska | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Verena Meliss | 0 | 64 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Bojana Marinkovic | 1 | 2 | 5 | |||||
Silvia Njiric krecz | 0 | 6 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Verena Meliss | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Makhorkina | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Anastasia Pribylova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jovana Gvozdenovic | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Nina Alibalic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexandra Mironova | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Lea Boskovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natasa Luzajic | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.18 Klasyf. |
Lea Boskovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nina Alibalic | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Nefisa Berberovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luyiza Dadvani | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.18 Klasyf. |
Nefisa Berberovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Draginja Vukovic | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.18 Klasyf. |
Daria Kruzhkova | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ivania Martinich | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Daria Kruzhkova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alisa Grachova | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.18 Klasyf. |
Yuliya Hatouka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nika Radisic | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Yuliya Hatouka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laura Radakovic | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Draginja Vukovic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Katja Milas | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
16.09.18 Klasyf. |
Veronika Erjavec | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Anastasia Pribylova | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Veronika Erjavec | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anja Draskovic | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Nika Radisic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Cetkovic | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Saint Malo | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Diana Marcinkevica | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mallaurie Noel | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Diana Marcinkevica | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Schena Benamar krecz | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Nathaly Kurata | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Emma Lene | 1 | 6 | 69 | 3 | |||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Jade Suvrijn | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandra Damaschin | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Marie Temin | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Stephanie Wagner | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Marie Temin | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 1 | 65 | 6 | 4 | |||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Marie Benoit | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tess Sugnaux | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Nathaly Kurata | 1 | 61 | 6 | 2 | |||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Eduarda Piai | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Margot Yerolymos | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Kimberley Zimmermann | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Margot Yerolymos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alice Rame | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Cristina Bucsa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ella Taylor | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Cristina Bucsa | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alice Robbe | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Liudmila Samsonova | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Emeline Dartron | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Alice Robbe | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Christina Shakovets | 0 | 63 | 5 | ||||||
Santa Margherita Di | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Marina Yudanov | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Yulia Kulikova | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
16.09.18 Finał |
Tereza Mrdeza | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Anastasia Zarycka | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Martina Caregaro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elisa Patta | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Chieh-Yu Hsu | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Joana Eidukonyte | 1 | 1 | 73 | 0 | |||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Eleni Kordolaimi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nataliya Pogribnyak | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Tayisiya Morderger | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Rosa Vicens Mas | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Tatiana Pieri | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Siqi Cao | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Dalila Spiteri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thea Finke | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Shuyue Ma | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Martina Spigarelli | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Jule Niemeier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessandra Crump | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Shymkent | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.09.18 Klasyf. |
Olga Terteac | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alisa Rastegaeva | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
16.09.18 Klasyf. |
Alexandra Grinchishina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Veselova | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
16.09.18 Klasyf. |
Anastasia Nefedova (1997) | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sofia Sharonova | 0 | 0 | 66 | ||||||
16.09.18 Klasyf. |
Sofia Sokhetskaya | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Elina Sharipova | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
16.09.18 Klasyf. |
Anastasia Zakharova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vilena Petrova | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.18 Klasyf. |
Iuliia Nikitina | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Noel Saidenova | 0 | 66 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.18 Klasyf. |
Maria Shusharina | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Corina Mader | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.18 Klasyf. |
Angelina Folts | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Assel Tuzelbekova | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
Tokyo | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.09.18 Klasyf. |
Misaki Doi | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Danielle Lao | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
16.09.18 Klasyf. |
Gabriela Dabrowski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antonia Lottner | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.18 Klasyf. |
Alison Riske | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ayano Shimizu | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.18 Klasyf. |
Zarina Diyas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Risa Ozaki | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.18 Klasyf. |
Eugenie Bouchard | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Chihiro Muramatsu | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||
16.09.18 Klasyf. |
Nao Hibino | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Magda Linette | 1 | 2 | 73 | 3 | |||||
Cary Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.09.18 Finał |
Evan King/Hunter Reese | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Fabrice Martin/Hugo Nys | 0 | 4 | 66 | ||||||
Quebec City | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.09.18 Finał |
Asia Muhammad/Maria Sanchez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Darija Jurak Schreiber/Xenia Knoll | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
Hiroshima | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.09.18 Finał |
Eri Hozumi/Shuai Zhang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Miyu Kato/Makoto Ninomiya | 0 | 2 | 4 |