TURNIEJE TENIS LIVE
TENISOWE RANKINGI
Argentina F5 (Villa | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.09.18 Półfinał |
Nicolas Alvarez | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
14.09.18 Półfinał |
Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Gonzalo Villanueva | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Banja Luka Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.09.18 Ćwierćfinał |
Carlos Berlocq | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Pablo Andujar | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
14.09.18 Ćwierćfinał |
Alessandro Giannessi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laurynas Grigelis | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
14.09.18 Ćwierćfinał |
Johan Sebastien Tatlot | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Daniel Gimeno-Traver | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5 | |||||
14.09.18 Ćwierćfinał |
Filippo Baldi | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Juan Ignacio Londero | 1 | 6 | 0 | 5 | |||||
Bolivia F1 (Santa | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.09.18 Półfinał |
Federico Zeballos | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Luciano Doria | 0 | 2 | 61 | ||||||
14.09.18 Półfinał |
Matias Zukas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jose Pereira | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
Canada F7 (Toronto) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.09.18 Półfinał |
Nick Chappell | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Harrison Adams | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
14.09.18 Półfinał |
Lloyd Glasspool | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michail Pervolarakis | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Davis Cup Group | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.09.18 |
Emilio Gomez | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Darian King | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
14.09.18 Rubber 1 |
Roberto Quiroz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matthew Foster-Estwick | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
Davis Cup Group | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.09.18 Rubber 1 |
Jose Statham | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Seong Chan Hong | 0 | 610 | 2 | ||||||
14.09.18 |
Duckhee Lee | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Michael Venus | 1 | 5 | 77 | 2 | |||||
Davis Cup Group | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.09.18 Rubber 1 |
Karen Khachanov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Egor Gerasimov | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
14.09.18 |
Ilya Ivashka | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Daniil Medvedev | 0 | 62 | 4 | ||||||
Davis Cup Group | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.09.18 |
Sergiy Stakhovsky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pedro Sousa | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
14.09.18 Rubber 1 |
Joao Sousa | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Illya Marchenko | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
Davis Cup Group | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.09.18 |
Harri Heliovaara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
14.09.18 Rubber 1 |
Mohamed Safwat | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Emil Ruusuvuori | 0 | 4 | 67 | ||||||
Davis Cup Group | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.09.18 Rubber 1 |
Marius Copil | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kamil Majchrzak | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
14.09.18 |
Hubert Hurkacz | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Adrian Ungur | 0 | 63 | 5 | ||||||
Davis Cup Group | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.09.18 |
Benjamin Hassan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Palaphoom Kovapitukted | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
14.09.18 Rubber 1 |
Hady Habib | 2 | 4 | 7 | 5 | ||||
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul | 1 | 6 | 62 | 3 | |||||
Davis Cup Group | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.09.18 Rubber 1 |
Pablo Cuevas | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Luis Patino | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
14.09.18 |
Martin Cuevas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Gomez | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
Davis Cup World | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.09.18 |
Guido Pella | 3 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||
Daniel Elahi Galan | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||
14.09.18 Rubber 1 |
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | |||
Santiago Giraldo | 1 | 3 | 1 | 73 | 1 | ||||
Davis Cup World | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.09.18 Rubber 1 |
Dominic Thiem | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jordan Thompson | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | |||||
14.09.18 |
Dennis Novak | 3 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6 | |||
Alex De Minaur | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 2 | ||||
Davis Cup World | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.09.18 Rubber 1 |
Milos Raonic | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Thiemo de Bakker | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | |||||
14.09.18 |
Denis Shapovalov | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||
Robin Haase | 2 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 4 | |||
Davis Cup World | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.09.18 Rubber 1 |
Daniel Evans | 3 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 7 | ||
Denis Istomin | 2 | 64 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.09.18 |
Djurabeck Karimov | 3 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||
Cameron Norrie | 2 | 6 | 7 | 66 | 2 | 2 | |||
Davis Cup World | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.09.18 |
Lukas Rosol | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mate Valkusz | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | |||||
14.09.18 Rubber 1 |
Zsombor Piros | 3 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 7 | ||
Jiri Vesely | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 63 | 5 | |||
Davis Cup World | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.09.18 Rubber 1 |
Taro Daniel | 3 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Tomislav Brkic | 0 | 4 | 2 | 63 | |||||
14.09.18 |
Yoshihito Nishioka | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mirza Basic | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3 | |||||
Davis Cup World | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.09.18 |
Dusan Lajovic | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Prajnesh Gunneswaran | 0 | 4 | 3 | 4 | |||||
14.09.18 Rubber 1 |
Laslo Djere | 3 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 6 | |||
Ramkumar Ramanathan | 1 | 6 | 4 | 62 | 2 | ||||
Davis Cup World | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.09.18 Rubber 1 |
Markus Eriksson | 3 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||
Marc-Andrea Huesler | 2 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 610 | 4 | |||
14.09.18 |
Henri Laaksonen | 3 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jonathan Mridha | 0 | 65 | 2 | 3 | |||||
Davis Cup World | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.09.18 |
Marin Cilic | 3 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Frances Tiafoe | 0 | 1 | 3 | 65 | |||||
14.09.18 Rubber 1 |
Borna Coric | 3 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Steve Johnson | 0 | 4 | 64 | 3 | |||||
Davis Cup World | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.09.18 Rubber 1 |
Benoit Paire | 3 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Pablo Carreno-Busta | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | |||||
14.09.18 |
Lucas Pouille | 3 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||
Roberto Bautista Agut | 2 | 6 | 65 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||
Egypt F18 (Cairo) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.09.18 Ćwierćfinał |
Anas Fattar | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Dante Gennaro | 1 | 6 | 64 | 2 | |||||
14.09.18 Ćwierćfinał |
Simone Roncalli | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Neven Krivokuca krecz | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
14.09.18 Ćwierćfinał |
Alexander Erler | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Rimpei Kawakami | 1 | 74 | 2 | 2 | |||||
14.09.18 Ćwierćfinał |
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo | 2 | 7 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Stefano Baldoni | 1 | 64 | 71 | 5 | |||||
France F17 (Mulhouse) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.09.18 Ćwierćfinał |
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr | 2 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Dan Added | 1 | 7 | 3 | 63 | |||||
14.09.18 Ćwierćfinał |
Christopher Heyman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Quentin Robert (1994) | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
14.09.18 Ćwierćfinał |
Gregoire Jacq | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Eduardo Struvay | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
14.09.18 Ćwierćfinał |
Linus Frost | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Poullain | 0 | 63 | 0 | ||||||
Great Britain F4 | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.09.18 Półfinał |
Andrew Watson | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Ryan Peniston | 1 | 6 | 60 | 3 | |||||
14.09.18 Półfinał |
Jack Draper | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Constantin Schmitz | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
Istanbul Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.09.18 Ćwierćfinał |
Thomas Fabbiano | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Matteo Viola | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
14.09.18 Ćwierćfinał |
Quentin Halys | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Tallon Griekspoor | 1 | 4 | 6 | 63 | |||||
14.09.18 Ćwierćfinał |
Antoine Hoang | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lucas Miedler | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
14.09.18 Ćwierćfinał |
Corentin Moutet | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Cem Ilkel | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
Italy F27 (Santa | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.09.18 Ćwierćfinał |
Marco Bortolotti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
14.09.18 Półfinał |
Marco Bortolotti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Samuel Bensoussan | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
14.09.18 Ćwierćfinał |
Riccardo Bonadio | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Walter Trusendi | 1 | 3 | 7 | 5 | |||||
14.09.18 Ćwierćfinał |
Samuel Bensoussan | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Antonio Massara | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | |||||
14.09.18 Półfinał |
Louis Wessels | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Riccardo Bonadio | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
Kazakhstan F6 (Almaty) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.09.18 Półfinał |
Colin Van Beem | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Andrey Chepelev | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
14.09.18 Półfinał |
Denys Klok | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Roman Khassanov krecz | 0 | 3 | |||||||
Romania F13 (Iasi) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.09.18 Ćwierćfinał |
Lucas Gerch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oleksii Krutykh | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
14.09.18 Ćwierćfinał |
Juan Bautista Otegui | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo | 1 | 2 | 6 | 65 | |||||
14.09.18 Ćwierćfinał |
Kirill Kivattsev | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Calin Manda | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
14.09.18 Ćwierćfinał |
Maxime Pauwels | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Vasile Antonescu | 1 | 3 | 7 | 63 | |||||
Shanghai Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.09.18 Ćwierćfinał |
Blaz Kavcic | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Alessandro Bega | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
14.09.18 Ćwierćfinał |
Zhe Li | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aldin Setkic | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
14.09.18 Ćwierćfinał |
Hiroki Moriya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Bublik | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
14.09.18 Ćwierćfinał |
Miomir Kecmanovic | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Di Wu | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
Szczecin Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.09.18 Ćwierćfinał |
Guido Andreozzi | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Alexey Vatutin | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | |||||
14.09.18 Ćwierćfinał |
Facundo Arguello | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
14.09.18 Ćwierćfinał |
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 2 | 7 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Gianluigi Quinzi | 1 | 63 | 6 | 4 | |||||
14.09.18 Ćwierćfinał |
Rudolf Molleker | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roberto Marcora | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
Tunisia F31 (Monastir) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.09.18 Ćwierćfinał |
Alexis Klegou | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Moritz Trocker | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
14.09.18 Ćwierćfinał |
Luke Johnson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Macsen Sisam | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
14.09.18 Ćwierćfinał |
Colin Sinclair | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Borroni | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
14.09.18 Ćwierćfinał |
Gabriel Petit | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Juan Manuel Benitez Chavarriaga | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
USA F24 (Claremont) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.09.18 Ćwierćfinał |
Martin Redlicki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Igor Gimenez | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
14.09.18 Ćwierćfinał |
Samuel Shropshire | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2 | |||||
14.09.18 Ćwierćfinał |
Matej Vocel | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Henry Craig | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
14.09.18 Ćwierćfinał |
Brandon Holt | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Daniel Cukierman | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
Almaty | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.09.18 Półfinał |
Daria Lodikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vlada Koval | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
14.09.18 Półfinał |
Maryna Chernyshova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vlada Ekshibarova | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
Anning | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.09.18 Półfinał |
Ziyue Sun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ya Yun Pai | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
14.09.18 Półfinał |
Meiqi Guo | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Yuqi Sheng | 1 | 7 | 5 | 3 | |||||
Biarritz | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.09.18 Ćwierćfinał |
Timea Bacsinszky | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Rebecca Sramkova krecz | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
14.09.18 Ćwierćfinał |
Paula Ormaechea | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ysaline Bonaventure | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
14.09.18 Ćwierćfinał |
Tereza Smitkova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anhelina Kalinina | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
14.09.18 Ćwierćfinał |
Tamara Korpatsch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kimberley Zimmermann | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
Cairo | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.09.18 Ćwierćfinał |
Anna Morgina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
14.09.18 Ćwierćfinał |
Charlotte Roemer | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Viktoria Morvayova | 1 | 1 | 75 | 1 | |||||
14.09.18 Ćwierćfinał |
Fanny Ostlund | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Anna Ureke | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||||
14.09.18 Ćwierćfinał |
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Julyette Steur krecz | 0 | 3 | |||||||
Ceuta | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.09.18 Ćwierćfinał |
Aleksandrina Naydenova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Noelia Zeballos | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
14.09.18 Ćwierćfinał |
Maria Jose Luque Moreno | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Victoria Mikhaylova | 1 | 61 | 6 | 4 | |||||
14.09.18 Ćwierćfinał |
Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olga Parres Azcoitia | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
14.09.18 Ćwierćfinał |
Lucia Cortez Llorca | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lara Panfilov | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Quebec City | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.09.18 Ćwierćfinał |
Pauline Parmentier | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Varvara Lepchenko | 0 | 67 | 1 | ||||||
14.09.18 Ćwierćfinał |
Heather Watson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rebecca Marino | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
14.09.18 Ćwierćfinał |
Jessica Pegula | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Petra Martic | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
14.09.18 Ćwierćfinał |
Sofia Kenin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Monica Puig | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
Frydek Mistek | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.09.18 Ćwierćfinał |
Marta Lesniak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Siskova | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
14.09.18 Ćwierćfinał |
Gabriela Pantuckova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yuliya Lysa | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
14.09.18 Ćwierćfinał |
Magdalena Pantuckova | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Petra Januskova | 1 | 73 | 2 | 3 | |||||
14.09.18 Ćwierćfinał |
Johana Markova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Melanie Klaffner | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Hiroshima | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.09.18 Ćwierćfinał |
Shuai Zhang | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Zarina Diyas | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
14.09.18 Ćwierćfinał |
Qiang Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Magda Linette | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
14.09.18 Ćwierćfinał |
Amanda Anisimova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Schmiedlova | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
Monastir | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.09.18 Ćwierćfinał |
Claudia Giovine | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andreea Prisacariu | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
14.09.18 Ćwierćfinał |
Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Chiraz Bechri krecz | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
14.09.18 Ćwierćfinał |
Victoria Muntean | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Claudia Coppola | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
14.09.18 Ćwierćfinał |
Paula Arias Manjon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Josephine Boualem | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Montemor O Novo | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.09.18 Ćwierćfinał |
Pei-Chi Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ines Murta | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
14.09.18 Ćwierćfinał |
Nina Stadler | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Estelle Cascino krecz | 0 | 0 | |||||||
14.09.18 Ćwierćfinał |
Arianne Hartono | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mariam Bolkvadze | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
14.09.18 Ćwierćfinał |
Dasha Ivanova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Stamatova | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
Saint Malo | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Alexandra Damaschin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victoire De Samucewicz | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Santa Margherita Di | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.09.18 Ćwierćfinał |
Lisa Sabino | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Deborah Chiesa | 1 | 63 | 7 | 0 | |||||
14.09.18 Ćwierćfinał |
Tereza Mrdeza | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lucrezia Stefanini | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
14.09.18 2. runda |
Deborah Chiesa | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lucia Bronzetti | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
14.09.18 2. runda |
Jessica Pieri | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Susan Bandecchi | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
14.09.18 Ćwierćfinał |
Elena Gabriela Ruse | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Basak Eraydin | 1 | 2 | 75 | 2 | |||||
14.09.18 Ćwierćfinał |
Anastasia Zarycka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jessica Pieri | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
14.09.18 2. runda |
Anastasia Zarycka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Renata Zarazua | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
Varna | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.09.18 Półfinał |
Ulrikke Eikeri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Viktoria Kamenskaya | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
14.09.18 Półfinał |
Georgia Andreea Craciun | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Dia Evtimova | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
Banja Luka Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.09.18 Półfinał |
Laurynas Grigelis/Alessandro Motti | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Carlos Berlocq/David Marrero | 0 | 65 | 65 | ||||||
14.09.18 Półfinał |
Andrej Martin/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Istanbul Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.09.18 Półfinał |
Rameez Junaid/Purav Raja | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Mikhail Elgin/Yaraslav Shyla | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
14.09.18 Półfinał |
Timur Khabibulin/Vladyslav Manafov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Elliot Benchetrit/Corentin Moutet | 0 | 1 | 66 | ||||||
Shanghai Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.09.18 Półfinał |
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth/Vishnu Vardhan | 0 | 2 | 64 | ||||||
14.09.18 Półfinał |
Runhao Hua/Zhizhen Zhang | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Christopher Rungkat | 0 | 67 | 4 | ||||||
Szczecin Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.09.18 Półfinał |
Guido Andreozzi/Guillermo Duran | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Fabricio Neis/David Vega Hernandez | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
14.09.18 Półfinał |
Karol Drzewiecki/Filip Polasek | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Romain Arneodo/Jonathan Eysseric | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Quebec City | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.09.18 Półfinał |
Darija Jurak Schreiber/Xenia Knoll | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Natela Dzalamidze/Veronika Kudermetova | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | |||||
Hiroshima | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.09.18 Półfinał |
Miyu Kato/Makoto Ninomiya | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Valeria Savinykh/Sara Sorribes Tormo | 0 | 61 | 4 |