Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel ceglana Argentina Argentina F5 (Villa sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 6 6
Rafael Matos 0 2 2
13.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Nicolas Alvarez 2 4 6 7
Francisco Cerundolo 1 6 3 65
13.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 6 4 6
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 1 3 6 4
13.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 6 7
Maximiliano Estevez 0 3 64
mężczyźni singel ceglana Bosnia and Herzeg. Banja Luka Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.18
2. runda
Alessandro Giannessi 2 2 6 6
Dimitar Kuzmanov 1 6 2 2
13.09.18
2. runda
Laurynas Grigelis 2 2 7 6
Thomaz Bellucci 1 6 65 3
13.09.18
2. runda
Juan Ignacio Londero 2 6 6
Federico Coria 0 4 2
13.09.18
2. runda
Filippo Baldi 1 w/o
Christian Garin 0
mężczyźni singel ceglana Bolivia Bolivia F1 (Santa sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Jose Pereira 2 6 6
Raul Garcia 0 3 4
13.09.18
2. runda
Federico Zeballos 2 6 6
Joseph W. Van Meter 0 0 4
13.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Federico Zeballos 2 6 6
Ignacio Carou 0 3 1
13.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Luciano Doria 2 7 6 6
Matias Franco Descotte 1 63 77 4
13.09.18
2. runda
Matias Zukas 2 7 6
Ignacio Monzon 0 63 3
13.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Matias Zukas 2 6 6
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar 0 0 1
13.09.18
2. runda
Raul Garcia 2 7 6
Goran Markovic 0 5 3
mężczyźni singel twarda Canada Canada F7 (Toronto) sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Nick Chappell 2 6 6
Felix Corwin 0 3 3
13.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Lloyd Glasspool 2 6 7
Liam Draxl 0 2 5
13.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Harrison Adams 2 3 6 6
Jack Findel-Hawkins 1 6 3 4
13.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Michail Pervolarakis 2 6 7
Takuto Niki 0 3 63
mężczyźni singel twarda USA Cary Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
James Duckworth 2 6 7
Joris De Loore 0 3 63
13.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Bjorn Fratangelo 2 6 7 6
Alejandro Gonzalez 1 75 5 4
13.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Kaichi Uchida 2 6 6
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 0 4 3
13.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Reilly Opelka 2 7 6
Dominik Koepfer 0 64 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Egypt Egypt F18 (Cairo) sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.18
2. runda
Anas Fattar 2 7 6
Luca Prevosto 0 64 1
13.09.18
2. runda
Dante Gennaro 2 7 6
Stefano Battaglino 0 65 2
13.09.18
2. runda
Neven Krivokuca 2 6 6
Markos Kalovelonis 0 4 0
13.09.18
2. runda
Stefano Baldoni 2 6 6
Francesco Cano 0 1 3
13.09.18
2. runda
Simone Roncalli 2 6 6
Anirudh Chandrasekar 0 1 1
13.09.18
2. runda
Alexander Erler 2 6 6
Gregorio Cordonnier 0 1 4
13.09.18
2. runda
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo 2 6 6
Adrian Exposito 0 1 0
13.09.18
2. runda
Rimpei Kawakami 1 6 3
Ivan Krivic krecz 0 1 2
mężczyźni singel halowa France France F17 (Mulhouse) sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.18
2. runda
Eduardo Struvay 2 6 7
Jonathan Kanar 0 4 65
13.09.18
2. runda
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr 2 6 3 6
Nicolas Tepmahc 1 3 6 3
13.09.18
2. runda
Christopher Heyman 2 6 6 6
Hugo Voljacques 1 4 76 1
13.09.18
2. runda
Gregoire Jacq 2 6 5 6
Antoine Escoffier 1 4 7 4
13.09.18
2. runda
Lucas Poullain 2 6 6 7
Albano Olivetti 1 3 73 5
13.09.18
2. runda
Dan Added 2 6 4 6
Botic Van De Zandschulp 1 4 6 4
13.09.18
2. runda
Linus Frost 2 7 7
Pascal Meis 0 5 64
mężczyźni singel twarda United Kingdom Great Britain F4 sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Ryan Peniston 1 6
Frederik Press krecz 0 1
13.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Andrew Watson 2 6 6
Billy Harris 0 2 1
13.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Constantin Schmitz 2 4 7 6
Imran Aswat 1 6 5 4
13.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Jack Draper 2 2 6 6
Lukas Ollert 1 6 3 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Turkey Istanbul Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.18
2. runda
Thomas Fabbiano 2 3 6 6
Benjamin Bonzi 1 6 1 4
13.09.18
2. runda
Matteo Viola 2 6 6
Constant Lestienne 0 3 1
13.09.18
2. runda
Lucas Miedler 2 6 7
Elliot Benchetrit 0 3 62
13.09.18
2. runda
Antoine Hoang 2 6 6 6
Goncalo Oliveira 1 70 3 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy Italy F27 (Santa sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Louis Wessels 2 6 6
Alessandro Ingarao 0 1 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Kazakhstan Kazakhstan F6 (Almaty) sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Colin Van Beem 2 6 6
Timur Maulenov 0 2 1
13.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Roman Khassanov 2 6 6
Sagadat Ayap 0 2 3
13.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Denys Klok 2 6 6 6
Mikalai Haliak 1 1 75 4
13.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Andrey Chepelev 2 6 6
Matvey Minin 0 2 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Romania Romania F13 (Iasi) sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.18
2. runda
Vasile Antonescu 2 6 6
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea 0 1 4
13.09.18
2. runda
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 2 6 7
Johannes Haerteis 0 4 5
13.09.18
2. runda
Lucas Gerch 2 3 7 6
Nicolae Frunza 1 6 5 2
13.09.18
2. runda
Calin Manda 2 3 6 6
Mikhail Korovin 1 6 0 2
13.09.18
2. runda
Juan Bautista Otegui 2 6 6
Alexandru Vasile Manole 0 4 3
13.09.18
2. runda
Kirill Kivattsev 2 7 6
Oleg Prihodko 0 65 2
13.09.18
2. runda
Maxime Pauwels 2 5 6 7
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 1 7 3 5
13.09.18
2. runda
Oleksii Krutykh 2 7 6
Evgeny Tyurnev 0 5 3
mężczyźni singel twarda China Shanghai Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.18
2. runda
Aldin Setkic 2 6 7
Rigele Te 0 3 65
13.09.18
2. runda
Zhe Li 2 3 6 6
Yibing Wu 1 6 0 3
13.09.18
2. runda
Di Wu 2 6 6
Jason Jung 0 3 0
13.09.18
2. runda
Miomir Kecmanovic 2 6 6
Tristan Lamasine 0 4 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Spain Spain F27 (Seville) sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 1 6 4
Pol Toledo Bague krecz 0 4 1
13.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Eduard Esteve Lobato 2 6 7
Marc Fornell-Mestres 0 3 64
13.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Omar Salman 2 7 7
Alexander Zhurbin 0 5 63
13.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 2 7 7
Orlando Luz 0 67 63
mężczyźni singel ceglana Poland Szczecin Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.18
2. runda
Guido Andreozzi 2 6 6
Mario Vilella Martinez 0 4 3
13.09.18
2. runda
Roberto Marcora 2 6 6
Andrea Arnaboldi 0 2 4
13.09.18
2. runda
Alexey Vatutin 2 6 6 6
Lorenzo Giustino 1 710 1 0
13.09.18
2. runda
Rudolf Molleker 2 6 7
Thiago Moura Monteiro 0 3 5
mężczyźni singel twarda Tunisia Tunisia F31 (Monastir) sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.18
2. runda
Alexis Klegou 2 6 6
Stefan Palosi 0 2 3
13.09.18
2. runda
Juan Manuel Benitez Chavarriaga 2 6 6
Aziz Ouakaa 0 0 3
13.09.18
2. runda
Luke Johnson 2 6 6 6
Alexandros Skorilas 1 3 72 1
13.09.18
2. runda
Colin Sinclair 1 5
Luke Jacob Gamble krecz 0 2
13.09.18
2. runda
Andrea Borroni 2 6 7
Christoph Negritu 0 3 66
13.09.18
2. runda
Gabriel Petit 2 4 6 6
Mounir Ferchichi 1 6 1 2
13.09.18
2. runda
Moritz Trocker 2 6 6
Frederico Gil 0 3 3
13.09.18
2. runda
Macsen Sisam 2 2 7 7
Anis Ghorbel 1 6 66 65
mężczyźni singel twarda USA USA F24 (Claremont) sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.18
1. runda
Martin Redlicki 2 6 6
Laurens Verboven 0 3 3
13.09.18
2. runda
Martin Redlicki 2 6 6
Alexander Cozbinov 0 3 2
13.09.18
2. runda
Samuel Shropshire 2 7 6
Sumit Sarkar 0 64 1
13.09.18
2. runda
Daniel Cukierman 2 6 6
Paul Oosterbaan 0 3 0
13.09.18
2. runda
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 2 6 2 6
Zachary Svajda 1 0 6 2
13.09.18
2. runda
Matej Vocel 2 6 6
Adrian Oetzbach 0 0 1
13.09.18
2. runda
Henry Craig 2 7 6
Keegan Smith 0 66 2
13.09.18
2. runda
Brandon Holt 2 6 6
Dominik Kellovsky 0 1 3
13.09.18
1. runda
Brandon Holt 2 6 6
Alec Adamson 0 2 1
13.09.18
1. runda
Igor Gimenez 2 4 6 6
Timothy Sah 1 6 4 1
13.09.18
2. runda
Igor Gimenez 2 6 6
Artur Dubinski 0 3 3
kobiety singel ceglana Kazakhstan Almaty sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Vlada Ekshibarova 2 7 6
Dariya Detkovskaya 0 65 4
13.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Daria Lodikova 1 7 5 3
Albina Khabibulina krecz 0 6 0
13.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Maryna Chernyshova 2 7 6
Oleksandra Oliynykova 0 5 2
13.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Vlada Koval 2 6 6
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko 0 2 2
kobiety singel ceglana China Anning sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Ziyue Sun 2 6 6
Jiaying He 0 4 1
13.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Yuqi Sheng 2 6 6
Yi Tsen Cho 0 3 0
13.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Ya Yun Pai 2 7 6
Qianqian Zhao 0 5 4
13.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Meiqi Guo 2 7 4 6
Jiaxi Lu 1 5 6 3
kobiety singel ceglana France Biarritz sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.18
1. runda
Timea Bacsinszky 2 5 6 6
Katarina Zavatska 1 7 3 2
13.09.18
2. runda
Timea Bacsinszky 2 6 7
Irina Maria Bara 0 2 5
13.09.18
2. runda
Paula Ormaechea 2 7 6
Ekaterine Gorgodze 0 5 4
13.09.18
2. runda
Ysaline Bonaventure 2 7 6 7
Cagla Buyukakcay 1 5 73 66
13.09.18
2. runda
Kimberley Zimmermann 2 6 2 6
Isabella Shinikova 1 4 6 3
13.09.18
2. runda
Tereza Smitkova 2 6 4 6
Conny Perrin 1 3 6 3
13.09.18
2. runda
Tamara Korpatsch 2 6 6
Olga Saez Larra 0 1 2
13.09.18
2. runda
Anhelina Kalinina 2 4 7 6
Aliona Bolsova 1 6 5 2
13.09.18
2. runda
Rebecca Sramkova 2 7 7
Carina Witthoeft 0 65 62
kobiety singel ceglana Egypt Cairo sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.18
2. runda
Anna Morgina 2 6 6
Joelle Kissell 0 1 0
13.09.18
2. runda
Charlotte Roemer 2 6 6
Claudia Franze 0 0 0
13.09.18
2. runda
Julyette Steur 2 6 6
Elina Nepliy 0 0 4
13.09.18
2. runda
Fanny Ostlund 2 6 6
Akiho Kakuya 0 4 0
13.09.18
2. runda
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 2 6 3 6
Ekin Ercetin 1 2 6 2
13.09.18
2. runda
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus 2 6 2 6
Chelsea Vanhoutte 1 2 6 0
13.09.18
2. runda
Viktoria Morvayova 2 6 6
Oleksandra Gorchanyuk 0 2 1
13.09.18
2. runda
Anna Ureke 2 7 6
Elina Vikhryanova 0 5 1
kobiety singel twarda Spain Ceuta sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.18
2. runda
Olga Parres Azcoitia 2 6 6
Silvia Vargas Jimenez 0 3 0
13.09.18
2. runda
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 2 6 6
Maria Masini 0 4 2
13.09.18
2. runda
Lucia Cortez Llorca 2 6 6
Ines Benito 0 1 3
13.09.18
2. runda
Lara Panfilov 2 6 6
Gemma Lairon Navarro 0 3 1
kobiety singel halowa Canada Quebec City sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.18
2. runda
Petra Martic 2 6 6
Olga Govortsova 0 0 2
13.09.18
2. runda
Rebecca Marino 2 6 6 6
Georgina Garcia-Perez 1 73 2 4
13.09.18
2. runda
Jessica Pegula 2 7 6
Ons Jabeur 0 63 4
13.09.18
2. runda
Sofia Kenin 2 6 6
Francoise Abanda 0 4 4
kobiety singel ceglana Czech Republic Frydek Mistek sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.18
2. runda
Marta Lesniak 2 6 5 6
Anna Ukolova 1 1 7 0
13.09.18
2. runda
Melanie Klaffner 2 7 6
Ange Oby Kajuru 0 5 3
13.09.18
2. runda
Yuliya Lysa 2 7 6
Julia Oczachowska 0 5 2
13.09.18
2. runda
Gabriela Pantuckova 2 6 7
Karolina Kubanova 0 2 5
13.09.18
2. runda
Petra Januskova 2 6 6
Joanna Zawadzka 0 1 0
13.09.18
2. runda
Magdalena Pantuckova 2 7 6
Denisa Hindova 0 5 3
13.09.18
2. runda
Johana Markova 2 2 6 6
Pernilla Mendesova 1 6 0 1
13.09.18
2. runda
Anna Siskova 1 w/o
Carole Monnet 0
kobiety singel twarda Japan Hiroshima sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.18
2. runda
Su-Wei Hsieh 2 6 6
Mandy Minella 0 3 2
13.09.18
2. runda
Shuai Zhang 2 6 7
Nao Hibino 0 4 64
13.09.18
2. runda
Qiang Wang 2 7 6
Luksika Kumkhum 0 5 3
13.09.18
2. runda
Magda Linette 2 6 7
Tamara Zidansek 0 3 63
13.09.18
2. runda
Zarina Diyas 2 6 6 7
Kateryna Kozlova 1 73 2 5
13.09.18
2. runda
Anna Schmiedlova 2 5 7 6
Viktorija Golubic 1 7 5 3
kobiety singel twarda Tunisia Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.18
2. runda
Claudia Giovine 2 6 6
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen 0 1 4
13.09.18
2. runda
Claudia Coppola 2 6 6
Andrea Ka 0 3 3
13.09.18
2. runda
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 6 6
Bhuvana Kalva 0 1 1
13.09.18
2. runda
Victoria Muntean 2 7 6
Miriana Tona 0 5 3
13.09.18
2. runda
Josephine Boualem 2 6 6
Giorgia Pinto 0 0 4
13.09.18
2. runda
Chiraz Bechri 2 6 6
Susanne Celik 0 1 3
13.09.18
2. runda
Paula Arias Manjon 2 6 6 6
Barbara Bonic 1 4 74 4
13.09.18
2. runda
Andreea Prisacariu 2 7 6
Joanne Zuger 0 5 3
kobiety singel twarda Portugal Montemor O Novo sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.18
2. runda
Julia Stamatova 2 6 6
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 0 3 4
13.09.18
2. runda
Estelle Cascino 2 6 6
Ana Filipa Santos 0 3 1
13.09.18
2. runda
Pei-Chi Lee 2 6 6
Aurore Felsenhart 0 3 1
13.09.18
2. runda
Nina Stadler 2 6 6
Suzan Lamens 0 4 1
13.09.18
2. runda
Ines Murta 2 6 6
Syuzen Afifi 0 0 0
13.09.18
2. runda
Arianne Hartono 2 6 6
Sara Lanca 0 3 3
13.09.18
2. runda
Mariam Bolkvadze 1 6 3
Vinciane Remy krecz 0 0 0
13.09.18
2. runda
Dasha Ivanova 2 6 6
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia 0 0 3
kobiety singel ceglana Italy Santa Margherita Di sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.18
2. runda
Lisa Sabino 2 6 6
Martina Caregaro 0 2 1
13.09.18
2. runda
Tereza Mrdeza 2 4 6 6
Leonie Kung 1 6 1 0
13.09.18
2. runda
Basak Eraydin 2 6 7
Alize Lim 0 4 62
13.09.18
2. runda
Elena Gabriela Ruse 2 6 6
Martina Colmegna 0 3 3
13.09.18
2. runda
Lucrezia Stefanini 2 6 6
Chiara Scholl 0 4 4
kobiety singel ceglana Bulgaria Varna sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Dia Evtimova 2 7 7
Amina Anshba 0 5 64
13.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Viktoria Kamenskaya 2 6 7
Ipek Oz 0 3 5
13.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Ulrikke Eikeri 2 6 5 6
Darya Astakhova 1 4 7 3
13.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Georgia Andreea Craciun 2 6 6 7
Alexandra Perper 1 4 73 65
mężczyźni debel ceglana Bosnia and Herzeg. Banja Luka Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Carlos Berlocq/David Marrero 2 6 7
Nikola Cacic/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 0 4 67
13.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 2 6 6
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies 0 0 0
mężczyźni debel twarda USA Cary Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Fabrice Martin/Hugo Nys 2 7 7
Hans Hach Verdugo/Andreas Siljestrom 0 65 5
13.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Toshihide Matsui/Frederik Nielsen 1 w/o
Jc Aragone/Robert Galloway 0
13.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Evan King/Hunter Reese 2 7 5 11
Luis David Martinez/David Perez Sanz 1 65 7 9
13.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
William Blumberg/Blaine Boyden 2 6 7
Peter Polansky/Jack Withrow 0 2 5
mężczyźni debel twarda Turkey Istanbul Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Rameez Junaid/Purav Raja 2 6 6
Tuna Altuna/Thomas Fabbiano 0 1 1
13.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Mikhail Elgin/Yaraslav Shyla 2 6 6
Cem Ilkel/Anil Yuksel 0 2 1
mężczyźni debel twarda China Shanghai Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang 2 6 6 10
Alex Lawson/Zhe Li 1 4 72 4
13.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Christopher Rungkat 2 6 5 10
Fajing Sun/Di Wu 1 4 7 1
13.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Runhao Hua/Zhizhen Zhang 2 6 6
Alessandro Bega/Tristan Lamasine 0 4 4
mężczyźni debel ceglana Poland Szczecin Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Guido Andreozzi/Guillermo Duran 2 7 1 10
Andres Molteni/Igor Zelenay 1 5 6 8
13.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Fabricio Neis/David Vega Hernandez 2 7 7
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 0 5 66
13.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Karol Drzewiecki/Filip Polasek 2 6 6
Grzegorz Panfil/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 0 3 1
kobiety debel halowa Canada Quebec City sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Asia Muhammad/Maria Sanchez 2 7 7
Lucie Hradecka/Michaella Krajicek 0 5 65
13.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Desirae Krawczyk/Giuliana Olmos 2 6 6 10
Christina Mchale/Galina Voskoboeva 1 75 3 4
13.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Darija Jurak/Xenia Knoll 2 6 6
Sophie Chang/Alexandra Mueller 0 4 2
kobiety debel twarda Japan Hiroshima sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Miyu Kato/Makoto Ninomiya 2 5 6 10
Zarina Diyas/Saisai Zheng 1 7 2 5
13.09.18
1. runda
Miyu Kato/Makoto Ninomiya 2 6 6 10
Ellen Perez/Arina Rodionova 1 74 3 6
13.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Shuko Aoyama/Ying-Ying Duan 1 w/o
Harriet Dart/Priscilla Hon 0
13.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Valeria Savinykh/Sara Sorribes Tormo 2 6 6
Miharu Imanishi/Alicja Rosolska 0 3 3
13.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Eri Hozumi/Shuai Zhang 2 6 6
Monique Adamczak/Jessica Moore 0 4 2
<