Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel ceglana Argentina Argentina F5 (Villa sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Esteban Bruna 2 6 6
Alejo Gonzalez 0 0 2
10.09.18
1. runda
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 5 6 6
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 1 7 2 2
10.09.18
1. runda
Rafael Matos 2 6 6
Daniil Zarichanskyy 0 1 0
10.09.18
1. runda
Nicolas Alvarez 2 6 6
Tomas Farjat 0 2 1
10.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Ferrando 2 6 6
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz 0 1 4
10.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Leonardo Aboian 2 6 6
Benjamin Denis Alarcon 0 1 0
10.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alan Postay 2 6 6
Felix Arroyo Viglino 0 1 0
10.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Santiago Besada 2 6 3 6
Lucas Luini 1 4 6 1
10.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Bruna 2 6 6
Esteban Djinbachian 0 1 1
10.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Bianchi 1 4
Agustin Visokolskis krecz 0 1
10.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Juan Ignacio Alcalde 2 2 6 7
Agustin Riquelme 1 6 4 64
10.09.18
1. runda
Francisco Cerundolo 2 7 6
Conner Huertas Del Pino 0 64 0
10.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Gaston Ezequiel Cantero 2 6 6
Fernando Sierra 0 2 2
10.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Valentin Salomon 2 6 6
Mateo Galdon 0 0 3
10.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ezequiel Agustin Santalla 2 7 6
Boruch Skierkier 0 5 2
10.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Santiago Bramajo 2 6 6
Marco Pairetti 0 3 1
10.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Emilio Juan Benitez 2 6 6
Gaston Tonello 0 0 3
10.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Luciano Tacchi 2 6 6
Cristopher Kohl 0 3 3
10.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Julian Gimenez 2 6 6
Alan Astudillo 0 3 0
10.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Mariano Navone 2 5 7 6
Gian Matias Di Natale 1 7 65 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Bosnia and Herzeg. Banja Luka Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.09.18
1. runda
Daniel Gimeno-Traver 2 6 7
Filip Horansky 0 1 62
10.09.18
1. runda
Carlos Berlocq 2 6 6
Marko Miladinovic 0 2 1
10.09.18
Klasyf.
Alexander Lazov 2 3 6 6
Elmar Ejupovic 1 6 2 3
10.09.18
1. runda
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 2 6 6
Miljan Zekic 0 4 4
10.09.18
Klasyf.
Aslan Karatsev 2 5 6 7
Juan Pablo Paz 1 7 0 63
10.09.18
Klasyf.
Federico Coria 1 6 6 3
Vladyslav Orlov krecz 0 7 2
10.09.18
1. runda
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 6
Ivan Nedelko 0 0 4
10.09.18
1. runda
Johan Sebastien Tatlot 2 6 6
Pedro Martinez Portero 0 3 4
10.09.18
Klasyf.
Andrea Vavassori 2 7 6
Juan Pablo Varillas 0 5 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Bolivia Bolivia F1 (Santa sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alejandro Mendoza 2 5 6 6
Freddy Cossioterrazas 1 7 2 2
10.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alex Blumenberg 2 6 6
Alejandro Orihuela 0 2 1
10.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jordan Iturra 2 1 6 6
Rodrigo Echavarria 1 6 3 3
10.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Manuel Barros 2 6 6
Federico Juan Aguilar 0 4 1
10.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Joseph W. Van Meter 2 6 6
Ariel Eduardo Mesa Tobar 0 1 0
10.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Felipe Derdoy 2 6 6 6
Julian Cundom 1 76 4 0
10.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Javier Naser 2 6 6
Andre Dellien 0 1 2
10.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Cleiner Caceres 2 7 6
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 0 5 4
10.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Daniel Alejandro Ortiz 2 6 6
Agustin Ozcoidi 0 2 2
10.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Hugo Moura 2 6 7
Roberto Vaca 0 2 64
10.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Zaidman 2 6 6
Alejandro Perez (COL) 0 0 0
10.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Marcos Castares 2 7 6
Alejandro Hoyos Franco 0 5 3
10.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Fernandez Vina 2 6 6
Martin Ignacio Lorenzo 0 0 3
10.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jose Antonio Catala 2 6 2 7
Diego Guzman 1 2 6 5
10.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos 2 6 3 6
Marcos Felice 1 3 6 3
10.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Lucas Carlos Ribas Crichigno 2 6 6
Santiago Nicolas Gonzalez Martinez 0 4 3
mężczyźni singel twarda Canada Canada F7 (Toronto) sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.09.18
Klasyf.
Ivan Endara 2 6 6
Perry Gregg 0 2 2
10.09.18
Klasyf.
Julian Bradley 2 6 4 7
Juan Hernandez Serrano 1 2 6 5
10.09.18
Klasyf.
Noe Khlif 2 6 4 6
Ezekiel Clark 1 2 6 1
10.09.18
Klasyf.
Alexander Knight 2 6 6
Nicaise Muamba 0 2 1
10.09.18
Klasyf.
Aleksandar Kovacevic 2 6 6
Emmett Ward 0 0 3
10.09.18
Klasyf.
Charles Broom 2 6 6
William Bushamuka 0 3 1
10.09.18
Klasyf.
Victor Krustev 2 6 6
John Speicher 0 1 0
10.09.18
Klasyf.
Maxime Cressy 2 6 1 6
Noah Schachter 1 3 6 3
mężczyźni singel twarda USA Cary Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.09.18
1. runda
Alejandro Gonzalez 2 6 6
Peter Polansky 0 3 4
10.09.18
1. runda
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 2 6 6
Elias Ymer 0 3 4
10.09.18
Klasyf.
James Duckworth 2 4 6 7
Thai Kwiatkowski 1 6 2 63
10.09.18
1. runda
Evan King 2 6 1 6
Maverick Banes 1 2 6 3
10.09.18
Klasyf.
Joris De Loore 2 6 6
Alexander Sarkissian 0 4 4
10.09.18
1. runda
Kaichi Uchida 2 6 6
Roberto Cid 0 3 1
10.09.18
Klasyf.
Evan Song 2 7 6
Bar Tzuf Botzer 0 64 2
10.09.18
1. runda
Christopher Eubanks 2 6 6 6
Mitchell Krueger 1 3 73 3
10.09.18
1. runda
William Blumberg 1 6 5 6
Andrew Harris krecz 0 7 3
10.09.18
Klasyf.
Jeff Wolf 2 7 6
Vincent Millot 0 64 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Egypt Egypt F18 (Cairo) sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar 2 6 7
Arjun Mahadevan 0 1 62
10.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Hassan Bassel 2 6 6
Ashraf El Sayed 0 4 4
10.09.18
Klasyf.
Gregorio Cordonnier 2 7 6
Ali Zaghloul 0 5 0
10.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gregorio Cordonnier 2 6 6
Andreja Petrovic 0 2 1
10.09.18
Klasyf.
Giovanni Rizzuti 2 6 6
Samuel Pointon 0 3 3
10.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Giovanni Rizzuti 2 6 6
Sheil Kotecha 0 1 3
10.09.18
Klasyf.
Tahseen Seif El Din 2 7 7
Matteo Meneghetti 0 68 5
10.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tahseen Seif El Din 2 6 6
Anwar Elkamony 0 0 0
10.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jeff Guerrero 2 6 6
Arpit Sharma 0 3 1
10.09.18
Klasyf.
Jeff Guerrero 2 6 6
Vidit Vaghela 0 2 0
10.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Vidit Vaghela 2 6 6
Tarun Chilakalapudi 0 1 1
10.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Francesco Cano 2 6 6
Sonny Curik 0 2 1
10.09.18
Klasyf.
Francesco Cano 2 7 6
Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar 0 5 1
10.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Samuel Pointon 2 6 6
Nicola Caron 0 2 1
10.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Adrian Exposito 2 6 6
Noah Elia Niederer 0 2 0
10.09.18
Klasyf.
Adrian Exposito 2 6 6
Hassan Bassel 0 4 1
10.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lorenzo Corioni 2 6 6
Makram Ragheb 0 0 0
10.09.18
Klasyf.
Lorenzo Corioni 2 6 7
Oleg Khotkov 0 0 5
10.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Francesco Trepla 2 6 6
Raul Blanco-Crespo 0 1 3
10.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Matteo Meneghetti 2 6 6 6
Omar El Shehawy 1 73 2 1
10.09.18
Klasyf.
Carles Hernandez 2 6 6
Francesco Trepla 0 4 1
10.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Carles Hernandez 2 6 6
Bassem Farouk 0 0 0
10.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ali Zaghloul 2 6 7
Mohamed Hesham 0 0 66
mężczyźni singel halowa France France F17 (Mulhouse) sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.09.18
Klasyf.
Eduardo Struvay 2 6 7
Arthur Bouquier 0 4 5
10.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Hugo Schott 1 6 5
Adan Freire Da Silva krecz 0 2 2
10.09.18
Klasyf.
Lucas Poullain 2 6 6
Joffrey De Schepper 0 1 4
10.09.18
Klasyf.
Lucas Bouquet 2 6 6
Anton Chekhov 0 2 1
10.09.18
Klasyf.
Alexis Boureau 2 7 6
Jose Daniel Bendeck 0 61 2
10.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Arthur Reymond 1 6 1
Flamur Selmani krecz 0 0 0
10.09.18
Klasyf.
Arthur Reymond 2 5 6 6
Hugo Schott 1 7 2 1
10.09.18
Klasyf.
Pierre Delage 2 6 7
Maxence Bertimon 0 3 63
10.09.18
Klasyf.
Linus Frost 2 6 3 6
Pierre Faivre 1 3 6 4
10.09.18
Klasyf.
Samuel Brosset 2 6 4 6
Arthur Bernabe 1 1 6 3
mężczyźni singel twarda United Kingdom Great Britain F4 sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.09.18
Klasyf.
Imran Aswat 2 6 6
George Foster 0 1 3
10.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Imran Aswat 2 6 6
Sebastian Tong 0 0 0
10.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jamie Asanee Praditngam 2 6 7
Jack Gibbens 0 3 61
10.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Joe Woolley 2 6 6
Kristian Newman 0 4 2
10.09.18
Klasyf.
Scott Duncan 2 7 3 7
Sean Hodkin 1 63 6 65
10.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Scott Duncan 2 6 6
George Davies 0 3 2
10.09.18
Klasyf.
Jonathan Binding 2 6 6 6
Sebastian Kay 1 73 0 4
10.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jonathan Binding 2 6 6
Jamie Asanee Praditngam 0 3 4
10.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jesse Ross 2 6 1 7
Michael Shaw 1 2 6 64
10.09.18
Klasyf.
Tiran Sanghera 2 6 6 6
Brandon Murphy 1 1 71 1
10.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Tiran Sanghera 2 7 6
Bradley Buckland 0 5 1
10.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Cheraag Bajwa 2 6 6
Rodrigo Garcia 0 4 3
10.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Karl Kiur Saar 2 6 6
Joe Woolley 0 2 0
10.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Karl Kiur Saar 2 6 4 7
Alexander Maggs 1 1 6 62
10.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Elliott Farmer 2 6 7
Francisco Dias 0 2 63
10.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Elliott Farmer 2 5 6 6
Anthony Pero 1 7 4 0
10.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Samuel Bothwell 2 6 6
Adebola Obasoto 0 2 4
10.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
George Foster 2 7 7
Alex Solonenko 0 5 61
10.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Daniil Glinka 2 6 6 6
Adam Jones 1 75 4 4
10.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Daniil Glinka 2 7 3 7
Sergei Pogosian 1 63 6 5
10.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Constantin Schmitz 2 6 7
Sizya Ernest Kivanda 0 1 5
10.09.18
Klasyf.
Constantin Schmitz 2 6 6
Jesse Ross 0 4 4
10.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Sean Hodkin 2 7 6
George Houghton 0 5 3
10.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Brandon Murphy 2 6 7
Samuel Bothwell 0 3 5
10.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Sebastian Kay 2 6 6
Cheraag Bajwa 0 4 1
10.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Bradley Buckland 2 6 6
Alex Zuckerman 0 2 2
10.09.18
Klasyf.
Felix Gill 2 6 6
Elliott Farmer 0 3 1
10.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Felix Gill 2 6 6
Roberto Santino Quintana Llamas 0 4 1
10.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Felix Gill 2 7 6
Rahul Dhokia 0 63 3
10.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Matthew Clegg 2 6 6
James Mitchell 0 1 0
10.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Joseph Newman-Billington 2 6 2 6
Matthew Clegg 1 3 6 3
10.09.18
Klasyf.
Joseph Newman-Billington 2 6 6
Daniil Glinka 0 4 2
mężczyźni singel twarda Turkey Istanbul Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.09.18
1. runda
Aleksandr Nedovesov 2 6 6
Aleksandre Metreveli 0 3 4
10.09.18
1. runda
Matteo Viola 2 7 6
Denis Yevseyev 0 63 4
10.09.18
Klasyf.
Tak Khunn Wang 2 4 7 6
David Poljak 1 6 69 3
10.09.18
1. runda
Cem Ilkel 2 6 4 6
Ergi Kirkin 1 2 6 4
10.09.18
1. runda
Quentin Halys 2 6 6
Nicola Kuhn 0 3 4
10.09.18
Klasyf.
Altug Celikbilek 2 6 3 6
Teimuraz Gabashvili 1 3 6 2
10.09.18
1. runda
Antoine Hoang 2 4 6 6
Maxime Janvier 1 6 3 4
10.09.18
Klasyf.
Youssef Hossam 2 6 7
Nam Hoang Ly 0 4 64
10.09.18
Klasyf.
Tim Van Rijthoven 2 6 7
Tobias Simon 0 3 65
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy Italy F27 (Santa sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.09.18
1. runda
Walter Trusendi 2 7 6
Manfred Fellin 0 5 1
10.09.18
1. runda
Marco Bortolotti 2 6 6 6
Gibril Diarra 1 1 75 1
10.09.18
1. runda
Enrico Dalla Valle 2 6 6
Giuseppe Tresca (1998) 0 4 0
10.09.18
1. runda
Nicolas Parizzia 2 7 6
Umberto Giovannini 0 61 2
10.09.18
1. runda
Francesco Forti 2 6 6
Nicolo Turchetti 0 3 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Kazakhstan Kazakhstan F6 (Almaty) sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.09.18
1. runda
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov 2 6 6
Pavel Tsoy 0 1 4
10.09.18
1. runda
Bart Van Den Berg 2 6 6
Sultan Narbekov 0 0 4
10.09.18
1. runda
Alexey Baryshev 2 6 6
Sharobiddin Abzalov 0 2 3
10.09.18
1. runda
Andrey Chepelev 2 5 6 6
Egor Noskin 1 7 4 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Romania Romania F13 (Iasi) sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jeremias Lima-Perez 2 6 6
Andi Jianu 0 3 1
10.09.18
Klasyf.
Jeremias Lima-Perez 2 6 6
Matei Fotea 0 2 0
10.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Lucas Gerch 2 6 6
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu 0 4 2
10.09.18
Klasyf.
Lucas Gerch 2 6 6
Samuil Konov 0 1 3
10.09.18
Klasyf.
Alexandru Vasile Manole 2 6 6
Laurentiu Mandocescu 0 2 1
10.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alexandru Vasile Manole 2 6 6
Egor Matvievici 0 3 2
10.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Razvan Marius Codescu 2 6 6
Dan Radu Munteanu 0 0 0
10.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Bogdan Pavel 2 6 6
Alexandru Bobe 0 2 0
10.09.18
Klasyf.
Bogdan Pavel 2 6 6
Razvan Marius Codescu 0 4 1
10.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Kenta Kurita 2 7 6
Alexander Gima 0 5 3
10.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Samuele Ramazzotti 2 6 6
Jordi Walder 0 0 2
10.09.18
Klasyf.
Samuele Ramazzotti 2 6 6
Kenta Kurita 0 2 3
10.09.18
Klasyf.
Valentin Vanta 2 6 6
Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk 0 2 0
10.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Valentin Vanta 2 6 6
Petru Octavian Berdila 0 1 2
10.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk 2 6 6
Yaroslav Sokyrka 0 3 4
10.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Neil Oberleitner 2 6 6 6
Sorin Andrei Iordache 1 711 2 3
10.09.18
Klasyf.
Neil Oberleitner 2 6 6
Mihai Razvan Marinescu 0 3 4
10.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Laurentiu Mandocescu 2 7 4 6
Mihai Ursuleanu 1 61 6 4
10.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Mihai Razvan Marinescu 2 3 7 7
Vlad Andrei Dumitru 1 6 64 5
10.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Tiberiu Tudoran 2 6 6
Alexandru Ionel Stroe 0 3 4
10.09.18
Klasyf.
Robert Damian Savin 2 6 6
Tiberiu Tudoran 0 3 3
10.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Robert Damian Savin 2 6 6
Ciprian Onufrei 0 2 4
10.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Samuil Konov 2 6 7
Ioan Carp Carare 0 4 64
10.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Matei Fotea 2 6 7
Vlad-Andreeas Dumitrescu 0 2 5
mężczyźni singel twarda China Shanghai Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.09.18
Klasyf.
Aldin Setkic 2 6 6
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth 0 4 4
10.09.18
1. runda
Blaz Kavcic 2 6 5 6
Filip Peliwo 1 1 7 0
10.09.18
Klasyf.
Yan Bai 2 7 6
Tung-Lin Wu 0 63 3
10.09.18
1. runda
Uladzimir Ignatik 2 7 6
Akira Santillan 0 66 3
10.09.18
Klasyf.
Dayne Kelly 2 6 6
Jacopo Berrettini 0 2 3
10.09.18
1. runda
Alessandro Bega 2 4 6 6
Federico Gaio 1 6 4 3
10.09.18
Klasyf.
Tristan Lamasine 2 7 6
Viktor Durasovic 0 66 4
10.09.18
1. runda
Max Purcell 2 6 6
Maximilian Neuchrist 0 4 4
10.09.18
1. runda
Soon-Woo Kwon 1 6
Tatsuma Ito krecz 0 2
10.09.18
1. runda
Jurij Rodionov 2 6 5 7
Brayden Schnur 1 4 7 5
mężczyźni singel ceglana Spain Spain F27 (Seville) sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.09.18
Klasyf.
David Jorda Sanchis 2 6 6
Marcos Navas Gallardo 0 2 1
10.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
David Jorda Sanchis 2 1 6 6
Pablo Llamas Ruiz 1 6 4 4
10.09.18
1. runda
Marcos Giraldi Requena 2 6 4 6
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise 1 4 6 3
10.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Pol Toledo Bague 2 6 6
David Lopez Cruz 0 1 1
10.09.18
Klasyf.
Pol Toledo Bague 2 6 6
Russell Henderson 0 2 0
10.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Franco Feitt 2 6 6
Felipe Stepanov Zyabtchenko 0 1 2
10.09.18
Klasyf.
Franco Feitt 2 4 6 6
Noah Prehn 1 6 1 0
10.09.18
1. runda
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 2 6 6
Mathieu Perchicot 0 3 1
10.09.18
Klasyf.
Tuki Jacobs 2 6 6
Vicente Oliver Moratalla 0 1 1
10.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Tuki Jacobs 2 6 6
James Allemby 0 0 0
10.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Andres Fernandez Canovas 2 6 6
Anthony Popyrin 0 1 0
10.09.18
Klasyf.
Andres Fernandez Canovas 2 6 6
Thomas Hulme 0 0 0
10.09.18
1. runda
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 2 6 6
Gianmarco Amatiste 0 0 0
10.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Simon Beaupain 2 6 6
Mason Recci 0 4 3
10.09.18
Klasyf.
Simon Beaupain 2 6 6
Dominic Spicer 0 1 0
10.09.18
Klasyf.
Benjamin Pietri 2 6 6
Pol Fernandez 0 4 0
10.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Benjamin Pietri 2 6 6
Carlos Fernandez-Espinar 0 3 2
10.09.18
Klasyf.
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 2 7 6
Pietro Schiavetti 0 5 1
10.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 2 6 6
Gabriel Tumasonis 0 4 0
10.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Thomas Hulme 2 6 6
German Lopez Andujar 0 1 3
10.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Russell Henderson 2 6 6
Pietro Martinetti 0 1 2
10.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Vicente Oliver Moratalla 2 6 6
Melik Feler 0 4 3
10.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Marcos Navas Gallardo 2 6 3 6
Pablo Fernandez Alvarez 1 3 6 2
10.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Dominic Spicer 2 6 6
Alvaro Nunez Serrano 0 3 3
10.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Pietro Schiavetti 2 3 6 6
Borja Delgado Gomez 1 6 1 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Poland Szczecin Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.09.18
1. runda
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva 2 7 6
Pawel Cias 0 5 3
10.09.18
1. runda
Simone Bolelli 2 7 4 6
Kenny de Schepper 1 5 6 2
10.09.18
1. runda
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol 2 6 3 7
Paolo Lorenzi 1 4 6 5
10.09.18
Klasyf.
Jan Satral 2 6 6
Julian Lenz 0 2 3
10.09.18
Klasyf.
Facundo Arguello 2 3 6 6
Roberto Marcora 1 6 2 1
10.09.18
1. runda
Gianluigi Quinzi 2 6 6
Karol Drzewiecki 0 3 4
10.09.18
Klasyf.
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 2 6 6 6
Guillermo Duran 1 74 1 3
10.09.18
Klasyf.
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 2 6 6
Ivan Gakhov 0 3 3
mężczyźni singel twarda Tunisia Tunisia F31 (Monastir) sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Frederico Gil 2 6 6
Diego Fernandez Flores 0 0 2
10.09.18
Klasyf.
Frederico Gil 2 6 6
Ameur Ben Hassen 0 3 1
10.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ameur Ben Hassen 2 6 7
Kaya Arinc 0 4 5
10.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Andrea Borroni 2 6 2 6
Zakaria Ben Brahim 1 3 6 4
10.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Christian Seraphim 1 6 4
Alexander Merino krecz 0 4 0
10.09.18
Klasyf.
Christian Seraphim 2 6 6
Leonardo Taddia 0 3 4
10.09.18
Klasyf.
Luke Jacob Gamble 2 6 6
Sebastian Brzezinski 0 0 2
10.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Sergey Bolotov 2 2 6 6
Ruslan Mugtasimov 1 6 4 1
10.09.18
Klasyf.
Jakob Groener 2 4 6 7
Alexander Klintcharov 1 6 1 5
10.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jakob Groener 2 6 7
Edoardo Lamberti 0 2 64
10.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Macsen Sisam 2 6 6
Ashwin Ryan Sharma 0 3 1
10.09.18
Klasyf.
Macsen Sisam 2 6 6
Sergey Bolotov 0 4 4
10.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Bekkhan Atlangeriev 2 7 6
Skander Ben Abdallah 0 5 3
10.09.18
Klasyf.
Stefan Palosi 2 7 6
Bekkhan Atlangeriev 0 65 4
10.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Stefan Palosi 2 6 6
Mattia Rossi 0 3 3
10.09.18
Klasyf.
Brandon Stringfellow 2 6 6
Andrea Borroni 0 4 4
10.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Brandon Stringfellow 2 6 6
Kuzey Cekirge 0 3 4
10.09.18
Klasyf.
Mousa Alkotop 2 6 6 6
Alexander Kotzen 1 1 74 2
10.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Sebastian Brzezinski 2 7 6
Horst Rieder 0 5 1
10.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Leonardo Taddia 2 3 6 6
Mathieu Garcia 1 6 4 3
10.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alexander Kotzen 2 6 6
Maxim Turyev 0 1 3
mężczyźni singel twarda USA USA F24 (Claremont) sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Michael Shabaz 2 6 6
Alessandro-Damiano Ventre 0 4 4
10.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Dragos Constantin Ignat 2 7 6
Justin Roberts 0 65 4
10.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alan Kohen 2 7 7
Korey Lovett 0 5 69
10.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Anders Arenfeldt Holm 2 6 6
Joseph Corse 0 3 4
10.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alexander Cozbinov 2 6 6
Sameer Kumar 0 3 3
10.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Artur Dubinski 2 6 6
Haitong Xia 0 2 2
10.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Hendrik Jebens 2 6 6
Mitchell Stewart 0 4 4
10.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 2 7 6
Jake Sands 0 61 3
10.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jack Davis 2 6 6 6
Ye Cong Mo 1 75 4 1
10.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Adrian Oetzbach 2 1 6 7
Bradley Frye 1 6 4 62
10.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Laurens Verboven 2 6 6
Enzo Sommer 0 4 4
10.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Keegan Smith 2 7 6
Jake Devine 0 65 4
10.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Stefan Leustian 2 2 7 7
George Goldhoff 1 6 5 64
10.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jacob Bullard 2 6 6
Matthew Tsolakyan 0 4 4
10.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ishaan Ravichander 2 6 6
Mike Mkrtchian 0 3 1
10.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Andrew Newell 2 1 6 6
Lukas Moenter 1 6 4 3
kobiety singel ceglana Kazakhstan Almaty sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.09.18
1. runda
Anastasia Nefedova (1997) 2 6 6
Gabriella Akopian 0 1 2
10.09.18
1. runda
Anastazja Rosnowska 2 6 6
Sofya Ivanova 0 0 1
10.09.18
1. runda
Maryna Chernyshova 2 6 6
Narine Sargsyan 0 2 0
10.09.18
1. runda
Sevil Yuldasheva 2 4 6 6
Alisa Rastegaeva 1 6 3 2
10.09.18
1. runda
Vlada Koval 2 6 6
Yasmina Karimjanova 0 1 0
10.09.18
1. runda
Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 6 6
Alina Silich 0 3 1
10.09.18
1. runda
Mariya Sinitsyna 2 6 6
Sofia Sharonova 0 3 3
10.09.18
1. runda
Yelizaveta Karlova 2 6 6
Milana Maydanova 0 3 3
kobiety singel ceglana China Anning sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.09.18
1. runda
Jiaxi Lu 2 6 6
Hongding Dong 0 2 3
10.09.18
1. runda
Yuqi Sheng 2 6 6
Chloe Isabella Tsang 0 4 4
10.09.18
1. runda
Eun Se Jang 2 7 5 6
Yu Shan 1 5 7 2
10.09.18
1. runda
Yi Tsen Cho 2 6 6
Xinlei Guan 0 3 2
10.09.18
1. runda
Meiqi Guo 2 6 6
Si Qi Liu 0 2 1
10.09.18
1. runda
Jiayun Zhu 2 3 6 6
Yuxin Zhang 1 6 1 3
10.09.18
1. runda
Yuping Wang 2 6 4 6
Yanni Liu 1 3 6 4
10.09.18
1. runda
Yi Liu 2 6 6
Xinrui Liu 0 3 3
kobiety singel ceglana France Biarritz sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Isabella Shinikova 2 3 6 6
Laura Pigossi 1 6 1 1
10.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Montserrat Gonzalez 2 6 7
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 0 3 65
10.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Olga Saez Larra 2 6 6
Lucie Wargnier 0 1 1
10.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Marine Partaud 2 6 2 7
Audrey Albie 1 3 6 5
10.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Helene Scholsen 2 4 6 6
Sherazad Reix 1 6 4 3
10.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Rebecca Sramkova 2 6 6
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 0 1 4
10.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Margot Yerolymos 2 6 6
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 0 3 3
10.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 2 6 6
Mallaurie Noel 0 1 4
kobiety singel ceglana Egypt Cairo sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.09.18
Klasyf.
Oleksandra Gorchanyuk 2 6 6
Nada Sarhan 0 3 2
10.09.18
Klasyf.
Aya El Sayed 2 6 7
Hala Fouad 0 2 62
kobiety singel twarda Spain Ceuta sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.09.18
1. runda
Noelia Zeballos 2 6 6
Natalia Garcia Portero 0 0 2
10.09.18
1. runda
Louise Brunskog 2 6 6
Anais Peralta Criado 0 0 1
10.09.18
1. runda
Qian Nan Feng 2 6 6
Irene Garceran 0 3 2
10.09.18
1. runda
Victoria Mikhaylova 2 6 6
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 0 1 0
10.09.18
1. runda
Emilie Lindh Gallagher 2 7 6
Alisa Axyanova 0 64 2
10.09.18
1. runda
Stella Wiesemann 2 6 6
Ana Conde Vendrell 0 1 2
kobiety singel halowa Canada Quebec City sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.09.18
1. runda
Pauline Parmentier 2 7 6
Veronika Kudermetova 0 5 3
10.09.18
1. runda
Madison Brengle 2 6 6 6
Victoria Duval 1 4 72 4
10.09.18
1. runda
Christina Mchale 2 2 6 7
Dayana Yastremska 1 6 2 61
10.09.18
1. runda
Monica Puig 2 6 6
Beatriz Haddad Maia 0 2 3
10.09.18
1. runda
Heather Watson 2 7 6
Monica Niculescu 0 5 3
10.09.18
1. runda
Leylah Annie Fernandez 2 6 7
Gabriela Dabrowski 0 3 5
kobiety singel ceglana Czech Republic Frydek Mistek sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Viktoria Surova 2 6 4 6
Karolina Szmit 1 4 6 2
10.09.18
Klasyf.
Sonja Krtenova 2 7 6
Linda Klimovicova 0 5 3
10.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Sonja Krtenova 2 6 6
Petra Kucerova 0 1 0
10.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Marcelina Podlinska 2 6 6
Nikola Novotna 0 3 2
10.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Anna Siskova 2 6 6
Nelly Vlachopulosova 0 1 0
10.09.18
Klasyf.
Anna Siskova 2 6 6
Zuzana Odlevakova 0 0 4
10.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Aneta Laboutkova 2 6 6
Sabina Richtrova 0 3 4
10.09.18
Klasyf.
Aneta Laboutkova 2 6 6
Viktoria Surova 0 2 0
10.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Denisa Pospisilova 2 7 6
Martina Kudelova 0 65 2
10.09.18
Klasyf.
Weronika Falkowska 2 6 6
Ludmila Kareisova 0 3 4
10.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Weronika Falkowska 2 6 7
Jana Bojovic 0 4 5
10.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Carole Monnet 2 4 7 6
Kristyna Bedrnova 1 6 66 3
10.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Carole Monnet 2 4 7 6
Margarita Ignatjeva 1 6 63 4
10.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ludmila Kareisova 2 3 7 6
Regina Husak 1 6 5 3
10.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Sofia Milatova 2 6 5 6
Kristina Kozakova 1 2 7 4
10.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ange Oby Kajuru 2 7 6
Wiktoria Saska 0 5 2
10.09.18
Klasyf.
Ange Oby Kajuru 1 3 6 5
Klara Ondrejcekova krecz 0 6 1 0
10.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Eva Cechakova 2 6 3 6
Nikola Breckova 1 4 6 4
10.09.18
Klasyf.
Eva Cechakova 2 6 6
Denisa Pospisilova 0 2 1
10.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Klara Ondrejcekova 2 3 6 6
Izabela Heinzova 1 6 1 2
10.09.18
Klasyf.
Katerina Mandelikova 2 6 6
Sofia Milatova 0 2 4
10.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Katerina Mandelikova 2 7 6
Magdalena Zajda 0 63 1
10.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Linda Klimovicova 1 6
Alexandra Silna krecz 0 0
kobiety singel twarda Japan Hiroshima sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Silvia Soler-Espinosa 2 6 6
Anna Zaja 0 3 4
10.09.18
Klasyf.
Arina Rodionova 2 3 6 6
Silvia Soler-Espinosa 1 6 2 3
10.09.18
1. runda
Ajla Tomljanovic 2 6 6
Fiona Ferro 0 4 1
10.09.18
1. runda
Viktorija Golubic 2 0 6 7
Misaki Doi 1 6 3 61
10.09.18
1. runda
Luksika Kumkhum 2 5 6 6
Ying-Ying Duan 1 7 2 2
10.09.18
1. runda
Lin Zhu 2 7 6
Miyu Kato 0 63 2
10.09.18
1. runda
Saisai Zheng 2 7 6
Alison Riske 0 5 4
10.09.18
Klasyf.
Yuxuan Zhang 2 4 6 6
Su Jeong Jang 1 6 3 1
10.09.18
1. runda
Anna Schmiedlova 1 6
Yulia Putintseva krecz 0 2
10.09.18
Klasyf.
Priscilla Hon 2 6 6
Varvara Flink 0 3 2
10.09.18
Klasyf.
Amanda Anisimova 2 6 6
Hiroko Kuwata 0 3 2
kobiety singel twarda Tunisia Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.09.18
Klasyf.
Claudia Coppola 2 6 6
Mara Cristiana Pop 0 0 2
10.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Claudia Coppola 2 6 6
Mouna Bouzgarrou 0 1 1
10.09.18
Klasyf.
Bhuvana Kalva 2 6 7
Diana Chehoudi 0 4 64
10.09.18
Klasyf.
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen 1 w/o
Sarra Ata 0
10.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen 2 6 6
Mayssa Tebourbi 0 2 0
10.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sophie Muntean 2 3 6 6
Ilaria Sposetti 1 6 2 0
10.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sarra Ata 2 6 6
Daria Kazantseva 0 2 0
10.09.18
Klasyf.
Emmanuelle Girard 1 w/o
Caroline Romeo 0
10.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Emmanuelle Girard 2 6 6 6
Sri Peddi Reddy 1 72 3 3
10.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Diana Chehoudi 2 6 6
Yassamine Boudjadi 0 1 4
10.09.18
Klasyf.
Maria Manilova 2 6 6
Martina Biagianti 0 4 1
10.09.18
Klasyf.
Maria Tanasescu 2 6 6
Hanine Boudjadi 0 3 0
10.09.18
Klasyf.
Sathwika Sama 2 6 6
Asya Colombo 0 0 2
10.09.18
Klasyf.
Danielle Daley 2 6 6
Sophie Muntean 0 4 1
kobiety singel twarda Portugal Montemor O Novo sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.09.18
Klasyf.
Claudia Cianci 2 6 6
Francesca M. Fanchin 0 3 3
10.09.18
Klasyf.
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia 2 6 6
Mariana Correa 0 3 3
10.09.18
Klasyf.
Laetitia Pulchartova 2 7 6
Maialen Morante Oyague 0 68 4
10.09.18
Klasyf.
Isabel Adrover Gallego 2 7 6
Zarah Mughal 0 64 0
10.09.18
Klasyf.
Aurore Felsenhart 2 6 6
Syuzen Afifi 0 2 3
10.09.18
Klasyf.
Diana Martynov 2 6 6
Beatriz Neves 0 0 0
10.09.18
Klasyf.
Uxia Martinez Moral 2 7 7
Emma Erin Kiernan 0 5 64
10.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Axelle Martins 2 6 6
Maria Gomez 0 3 3
10.09.18
Klasyf.
Axelle Martins 1 w/o
Manon Peral 0
kobiety singel ceglana Italy Santa Margherita Di sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nastassja Burnett 2 6 6
Thea Finke 0 1 4
10.09.18
Klasyf.
Martina Caregaro 2 6 1 6
Chanelle Van Nguyen 1 3 6 4
10.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Martina Caregaro 2 6 6
Alessandra Pezzulla 0 0 0
10.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Chieh-Yu Hsu 2 6 6
Alessandra Crump 0 2 0
10.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Chanelle Van Nguyen 2 6 6
Joana Eidukonyte 0 1 3
10.09.18
Klasyf.
Carolina M. Alves 2 6 6
Nastassja Burnett 0 2 3
10.09.18
Klasyf.
Tayisiya Morderger 2 6 4 6
Tatiana Pieri 1 1 6 4
10.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tayisiya Morderger 2 6 6
Emily Arbuthnott 0 2 2
10.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yana Morderger 2 6 6
Nataliya Pogribnyak 0 1 0
10.09.18
Klasyf.
Martina Colmegna 2 6 6
Siqi Cao 0 2 0
10.09.18
Klasyf.
Susan Bandecchi 2 6 7
Chieh-Yu Hsu 0 3 5
10.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Susan Bandecchi 2 6 6
Martina Spigarelli 0 3 1
10.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tatiana Pieri 2 4 6 6
Aurora Zantedeschi 1 6 1 3
10.09.18
Klasyf.
Lucia Bronzetti 2 6 6
Dalila Spiteri 0 4 3
10.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lucia Bronzetti 2 6 6
Jennifer Allan 0 4 2
10.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Siqi Cao 2 6 7
Radina Rakic 0 1 63
10.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Dalila Spiteri 2 6 6
Elisa Patta 0 1 1
10.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Federica Bilardo 2 6 6
Ludovica Mazzucchelli 0 0 0
10.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Leonie Kung 2 6 6
Linnea Malmqvist 0 3 0
10.09.18
Klasyf.
Leonie Kung 2 7 6
Federica Bilardo 0 5 4
10.09.18
Klasyf.
Shuyue Ma 2 6 6
Yana Morderger 0 4 4
kobiety singel ceglana Bulgaria Varna sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.09.18
1. runda
Andreea Mitu 1 2
Angelina Zhuravleva krecz 0 1
10.09.18
Klasyf.
Huliya Esen 2 6 6
Iulia Savescu 0 0 2
10.09.18
2. runda
Ulrikke Eikeri 1 w/o
Andreea Mitu 0
10.09.18
1. runda
Ulrikke Eikeri 2 6 6
Melis Sezer 0 1 4
10.09.18
1. runda
Alexandra Perper 2 6 6
Beatris Spasova 0 1 0
10.09.18
Klasyf.
Ayla Aksu 2 6 6
Iulia Vlaiculescu 0 0 1
10.09.18
Klasyf.
Gebriela Mihaylova 2 6 6
Lyuboslava Peruhova 0 0 0
10.09.18
1. runda
Amina Anshba 2 6 6
Rozalina Youseva 0 0 0
10.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Cristiana Miruna Tudor 1 4 6 5
Elena Trencheva krecz 0 6 4 2
10.09.18
Klasyf.
Marina Benito 2 6 6
Cristiana Miruna Tudor 0 3 2
10.09.18
Klasyf.
Gabriela Ana Maria Davidescu 2 7 2 6
Maria Alexia Gandac 1 64 6 2
10.09.18
Klasyf.
Sara Gvozdenovic 2 4 6 7
Jacquline Nylander Altelius 1 6 1 5
10.09.18
Klasyf.
Mihaela Djakovic 2 6 6
Zinovia Vaneva 0 1 2
10.09.18
Klasyf.
Darya Astakhova 2 6 6
Ilay Yoruk 0 1 3
mężczyźni debel ceglana Bosnia and Herzeg. Banja Luka Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.09.18
1. runda
Laurynas Grigelis/Alessandro Motti 2 6 6
Vanja Dobrnjac/Ivan Randjelovic 0 2 2
10.09.18
1. runda
Andrej Martin/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo 2 6 6
Julian Ocleppo/Andrea Vavassori 0 4 3
10.09.18
1. runda
Tomislav Draganja/Alessandro Giannessi 2 6 7
Pedro Cachin/Marco Trungelliti 0 4 64
mężczyźni debel twarda USA Cary Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.09.18
1. runda
Toshihide Matsui/Frederik Nielsen 2 6 6
Benjamin Lock/Nathan Pasha 0 4 4
10.09.18
1. runda
Jc Aragone/Robert Galloway 2 6 6
Tadas Babelis/Igor Saveljic 0 1 4
mężczyźni debel twarda Turkey Istanbul Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.09.18
1. runda
Timur Khabibulin/Vladyslav Manafov 2 7 2 10
Sergey Betov/Denis Yevseyev 1 61 6 8
10.09.18
1. runda
Elliot Benchetrit/Corentin Moutet 2 7 6
Gerard Granollers/Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 0 64 2
10.09.18
1. runda
Tuna Altuna/Thomas Fabbiano 2 6 6
Umut Akkoyun/Mert Naci Turker 0 4 2
mężczyźni debel ceglana Poland Szczecin Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.09.18
1. runda
Grzegorz Panfil/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 6 6
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol/Mario Vilella Martinez 0 3 4
10.09.18
1. runda
Romain Arneodo/Jonathan Eysseric 2 6 7
Andrea Arnaboldi/Andrea Pellegrino 0 1 5
kobiety debel halowa Canada Quebec City sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.09.18
1. runda
Naomi Broady/Kristyna Pliskova 2 3 6 10
Jacqueline Cako/Nicola Geuer 1 6 4 7
10.09.18
1. runda
Darija Jurak/Xenia Knoll 2 5 6 10
Carson Branstine/Rebecca Marino 1 7 2 4
kobiety debel twarda Japan Hiroshima sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.09.18
1. runda
Harriet Dart/Priscilla Hon 2 6 6
Polona Hercog/Tamara Zidansek 0 3 2
<