Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel ceglana Argentina Argentina F5 (Villa sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mateo Galdon 2 6 6
Matias Ezequiel Vitola 0 2 1
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alan Postay 2 6 6 6
Alfonso Laureano Gagiotti 1 73 1 0
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Esteban Djinbachian 2 7 6
Agustin Agosto 0 67 3
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Emilio Juan Benitez 2 6 7
Alan Ferreyra 0 0 5
mężczyźni singel ceglana Bosnia and Herzeg. Banja Luka Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alexander Lazov 2 6 6
Marko Vujic 0 1 2
09.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Aslan Karatsev 1 6 3
Marko Tepavac krecz 0 3 2
09.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Federico Coria 2 6 6
Tom Kocevar-Desman 0 0 3
09.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Elmar Ejupovic 2 6 6
Mirko Cutuli 0 1 2
09.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Stefan Granolic 0 0 0
09.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 6 7
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 0 0 61
09.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Andrea Vavassori 2 6 7
Andreas Haider-Maurer 0 4 64
09.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 6
Peter Nagy 0 2 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Bolivia Bolivia F1 (Santa sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alex Blumenberg 2 6 6
Alvaro Chavez 0 2 2
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Joseph W. Van Meter 2 6 6
Lucas Obeid 0 2 3
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Agustin Ozcoidi 2 6 6
Diego Alberto Moya 0 0 4
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alejandro Perez (COL) 2 6 6
Mateo Vargas Cristaldo 0 1 3
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Marcos Felice 2 6 7
Ignacio Gonzales Borghi 0 1 5
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alejandro Orihuela 2 6 3 6
Stefan Franz Rupprecht 1 4 6 1
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Javier Naser 2 7 6
Miguel Fernando Pereira 0 5 3
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Santiago Nicolas Gonzalez Martinez 2 6 6
Ivan Rodrigo Gonzalez Huerta 0 4 2
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ariel Eduardo Mesa Tobar 2 6 7
Ruben Rodolfo Mamani 0 2 5
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Rodrigo Echavarria 2 6 6
Sebastian Azcui 0 1 1
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Cleiner Caceres 2 6 6
Juan David Velandia Espinosa 0 1 0
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alejandro Hoyos Franco 2 6 7
Juan Pablo Cenoz 0 4 5
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Hugo Moura 2 7 7
Ernesto Gabriel Mealla 0 5 5
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Federico Juan Aguilar 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Becker 0 2 3
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Marcos Castares 2 7 6
Andres Urrea 0 64 1
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Freddy Cossioterrazas 2 6 6
Alvaro Saucedo 0 3 4
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Julian Cundom 2 6 6
Santiago Navarro 0 1 3
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Martin Ignacio Lorenzo 2 6 6
Franco Javier Carrasco 0 2 2
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Roberto Vaca 2 6 6
Mateo Ameller 0 4 4
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Andre Dellien 2 2 6 6
Gabriel Alejandro Bernal 1 6 1 2
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Diego Guzman 2 4 7 6
Benjamin Calizaya Jimenez 1 6 64 2
mężczyźni singel halowa Canada Canada F6 (Niagara) sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.09.18
Finał
Alafia Ayeni 2 6 6
Felix Corwin 0 3 3
mężczyźni singel twarda Canada Canada F7 (Toronto) sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ivan Endara 2 6 6
Luka Vukovic 0 3 3
09.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Julian Bradley 2 6 6
Alvin Nicholas Tudorica 0 3 4
09.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
William Bushamuka 2 6 6
Sebastian Gima 0 1 4
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Philip Wilbert Major 2 6 7
Kevin Portmann 0 2 5
09.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Emmett Ward 2 6 6
Sid Donarski 0 4 1
09.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
John Speicher 2 6 7
Jody Turnquest 0 1 5
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sid Donarski 2 6 4 6
Daniel Fainblum 1 3 6 0
09.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Noe Khlif 2 6 6
Matt Seeberger 0 3 0
09.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alexander Knight 2 6 6
Kyle Johnson 0 1 2
09.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Aleksandar Kovacevic 2 6 6
Philip Wilbert Major 0 1 2
09.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Charles Broom 2 6 6
Francis Pare 0 2 1
09.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Victor Krustev 2 6 6 6
Jody Maginley 1 75 3 3
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nicaise Muamba 2 6 6
Andre Szilvassy 0 4 1
09.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Nicaise Muamba 2 6 6
A.j. Catanzariti 0 3 2
09.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ezekiel Clark 2 6 7
Thomas Susen 0 2 5
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Francis Pare 2 3 6 6
Ilya Tiraspolsky 1 6 2 3
09.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Maxime Cressy 2 6 6
Shourya Verma 0 0 1
09.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Perry Gregg 2 6 6
Damien Ghader 0 1 2
09.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Noah Schachter 2 1 6 6
Ronald Hohmann 1 6 1 3
09.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Juan Hernandez Serrano 2 7 6
Gabriel Diallo 0 5 2
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Kyle Johnson 2 6 6
Michael Pawlowicz 0 4 4
mężczyźni singel twarda USA Cary Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Vincent Millot 2 6 3 6
Takanyi Garanganga 1 3 6 3
09.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
James Duckworth 2 7 6
Blake Ellis 0 60 2
09.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alexander Sarkissian 2 6 2 6
Ronnie Schneider 1 2 6 3
09.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Bar Tzuf Botzer 2 6 7
Ryan Shane 0 4 5
09.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Joris De Loore 2 6 6
Alex Rybakov 0 1 2
09.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Thai Kwiatkowski 2 6 6
Petros Chrysochos 0 1 2
09.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Evan Song 1 6
Liam Caruana krecz 0 4
09.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jeff Wolf 2 6 4 6
Strong Kirchheimer 1 4 6 2
mężczyźni singel twarda France Cassis Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.09.18
Finał
Enzo Couacaud 2 6 6
Ugo Humbert 0 2 3
mężczyźni singel twarda USA Chicago Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.09.18
Finał
Denis Istomin 2 6 6
Reilly Opelka 0 4 2
mężczyźni singel twarda France France F16 (Bagneres sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.09.18
Finał
Albano Olivetti 2 7 7
Corentin Denolly 0 62 63
mężczyźni singel halowa France France F17 (Mulhouse) sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Eduardo Struvay 2 6 6
Dominique Graf 0 0 1
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jose Daniel Bendeck 1 6 2
Sebastian Buehler krecz 0 1 0
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Anton Chekhov 2 6 6
Luis Humberto Lopez 0 2 2
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Joffrey De Schepper 2 6 6
Javier Alonso Velasquez Meza 0 0 0
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lucas Poullain 2 6 7
Theo Schneider 0 3 5
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lucas Bouquet 2 6 6
Lofo Ramiaramanan 0 3 1
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Pierre Faivre 2 7 2 6
Hugo Pierre 1 5 6 3
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alexis Boureau 2 6 7
Louis Lechevretel 0 4 5
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Pierre Delage 2 6 4 7
Boris Fassbender 1 1 6 5
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Linus Frost 2 6 6
Theo Arribage 0 3 4
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Maxence Bertimon 2 6 6
Thomas Servien 0 2 3
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Arthur Bernabe 2 6 6
Ivan Kalinkin 0 1 1
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Arthur Bouquier 2 6 6
Christian Samuelsson 0 4 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy Genova Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.09.18
Finał
Lorenzo Sonego 2 6 6
Dustin Brown 0 2 1
mężczyźni singel twarda United Kingdom Great Britain F4 sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sizya Ernest Kivanda 2 4 6 6
Deji Thomas-Smith 1 6 2 2
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Joe Woolley 2 6 4 6
Joel Pierleoni 1 4 6 2
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
George Davies 2 6 7 7
Liam Hignett 1 74 62 5
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Michael Shaw 2 6 7
Andrew Ponder 0 3 5
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
George Foster 2 6 6
Patrick Foley 0 0 4
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
George Houghton 2 6 6
Daniel Connell 0 4 2
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sebastian Tong 2 6 7
Cameron Price 0 4 60
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alexander Maggs 2 6 7
Luka Petrovic 0 3 64
mężczyźni singel twarda Turkey Istanbul Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 6 6
Francesco Vilardo 0 1 0
09.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Tobias Simon 2 6 6
Vladimir Polyakov 0 0 3
09.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Tak Khunn Wang 2 6 6 6
Andrej Glvac 1 76 0 4
09.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
David Poljak 2 6 6
Timur Khabibulin 0 4 2
09.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Nam Hoang Ly 2 7 6
Vasko Mladenov 0 62 4
09.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Altug Celikbilek 2 6 6
Peter Bothwell 0 3 4
09.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Youssef Hossam 2 6 3 6
Mikhail Elgin 1 4 6 4
09.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Tim Van Rijthoven 2 6 7
Sergey Betov 0 2 5
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy Italy F27 (Santa sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.09.18
Klasyf.
Umberto Giovannini 2 3 7 6
Niccolo Inserra 1 6 64 2
09.09.18
Klasyf.
Remy Bertola 2 6 6
Filippo Giovannini 0 2 1
09.09.18
Klasyf.
Nicolas Parizzia 2 6 6 6
Mauro De Maio 1 1 74 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Kazakhstan Kazakhstan F6 (Almaty) sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.09.18
Klasyf.
Alexey Kedryuk 2 6 2 6
Sundet Nagimetov 1 1 6 4
09.09.18
Klasyf.
Dmytro Ishtuganov 2 5 6 6
Dmitry Bezborodov 1 7 1 4
09.09.18
Klasyf.
Hamid Reza Nadaf 2 6 6
Alibek Aidaraly 0 1 1
09.09.18
Klasyf.
Pavel Tsoy 2 6 6
Fariduni Hamid 0 2 1
09.09.18
Klasyf.
Sanetulla Kutybaev 2 7 6
Bekzat Usipbekov 0 5 3
09.09.18
Klasyf.
Sharobiddin Abzalov 2 6 6
Sardor Pulatov 0 1 2
09.09.18
Klasyf.
Viacheslav Yulik 2 6 6
Adil Karimov 0 0 1
09.09.18
Klasyf.
Maikel Borg 2 7 6
Yerassyl Murat 0 5 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Romania Romania F12 (Brasov) sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.09.18
Finał
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea 2 6 2 6
Claudio Fortuna 1 3 6 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Romania Romania F13 (Iasi) sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jeremias Lima-Perez 2 6 7 6
Vlad Cristian Niculae 1 74 5 3
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Bogdan Pavel 2 6 6
Ioan Dan Abrudan 0 4 2
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Samuele Ramazzotti 2 4 6 6
Teodor Leahu 1 6 4 1
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Valentin Vanta 2 6 6
Tudor Stefan Gheorghita 0 1 2
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk 2 6 6
George David Ilie 0 4 2
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alexander Gima 2 6 4 7
Emilien Burnel 1 3 6 5
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Neil Oberleitner 2 7 6
Teodor Cojocaru 0 5 0
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Laurentiu Mandocescu 2 6 4 6
Dan Mihai Nastase 1 2 6 4
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Samuil Konov 2 6 6
Claudio Mircea 0 1 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Serbia Serbia F5 (Zlatibor) sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.09.18
Finał
Dejan Katic 2 6 7
Justin Butsch 0 4 5
mężczyźni singel twarda China Shanghai Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth 2 5 6 6
Ti Chen 1 7 2 4
09.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Aldin Setkic 2 6 6
Vishnu Vardhan 0 4 2
09.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Yan Bai 2 6 7
Rio Noguchi 0 3 5
09.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Dayne Kelly 2 6 6
Harry Bourchier 0 3 2
09.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Tristan Lamasine 2 7 6
Kaza Vinayak Sharma 0 64 4
09.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Viktor Durasovic 2 6 6
Yuta Shimizu 0 3 4
09.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Tung-Lin Wu 2 6 6
Jumpei Yamasaki 0 2 2
09.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jacopo Berrettini 2 6 3 6
Yecong He 1 3 6 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Spain Spain F26 (Oviedo) sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.09.18
Finał
Eduard Esteve Lobato 1 6 1
Germain Gigounon krecz 0 3 0
mężczyźni singel ceglana Poland Szczecin Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Guillermo Duran 2 6 6
Jeroen Vanneste 0 1 2
09.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jan Satral 2 6 6
Andrea Pellegrino 0 1 2
09.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Facundo Arguello 2 2 6 6
Jorge Montero 1 6 3 2
09.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Roberto Marcora 2 6 6
Andres Molteni 0 4 0
09.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Julian Lenz 2 6 7
Gonzalo Lama 0 4 66
09.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ivan Gakhov 2 7 6
Jonathan Eysseric 0 63 3
09.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 2 6 6
Ronald Slobodchikov 0 0 1
09.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 2 6 6
Yann Wojcik 0 3 2
mężczyźni singel twarda Tunisia Tunisia F30 (Monastir) sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.09.18
Finał
Juan Manuel Benitez Chavarriaga 2 6 6
Benjamin Dhoe 0 1 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Tunisia Tunisia F31 (Monastir) sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ameur Ben Hassen 2 6 6
Bernardo Azevedo Pereira E Oliveira 0 2 4
09.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alexander Klintcharov 2 6 6
Vito Dell'Elba 0 3 1
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mattia Rossi 2 6 7
Mohamed Selim Ben Ali 0 2 62
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ashwin Ryan Sharma 2 6 6
Victor Haddad 0 3 2
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Christian Seraphim 2 6 6
Paras Dahiya 0 3 2
09.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Luke Jacob Gamble 2 6 6
Luca Potenza 0 4 4
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mathieu Garcia 2 6 2 6
Joshua Ryan 1 2 6 2
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Skander Ben Abdallah 2 6 6
Sofiene Zaddem 0 1 0
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Vito Dell'Elba 2 6 6
Christopher Chien 0 0 2
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Macsen Sisam 2 6 6
Mariano David Cassan 0 3 1
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Bekkhan Atlangeriev 2 6 6
Bayrem Frigui 0 0 0
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ruslan Mugtasimov 2 6 6
Pratheek Mandalapu 0 0 0
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Luca Potenza 2 6 6
Med Anis Sakka 0 2 2
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Stefan Palosi 1 6 2
Robert Hughes krecz 0 2 0
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Brandon Stringfellow 2 6 6 6
Manuel Bernard 1 75 2 2
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Maxim Turyev 2 7 6
Marouan Ferchichi 0 5 3
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Zakaria Ben Brahim 2 6 6
Robert Ziganshin 0 3 3
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mousa Alkotop 2 7 6
Philip Sikman 0 5 1
09.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Mousa Alkotop 2 6 6
Mohamed Ali Bellalouna 0 1 1
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sebastian Brzezinski 2 7 7
Edward Harwood 0 64 68
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Leonardo Taddia 2 6 6
Luke Issajenko 0 1 1
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alexander Kotzen 2 6 6
Maxime Leclercq 0 1 1
mężczyźni singel twarda USA U.S. Open (juniors) sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.09.18
Finał
Thiago Seyboth Wild 2 6 2 6
Lorenzo Musetti 1 1 6 2
mężczyźni singel twarda USA New York sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.09.18
Finał
Novak Djokovic 3 6 7 6
Juan Martin Del Potro 0 3 64 3
mężczyźni singel twarda USA USA F24 (Claremont) sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alessandro-Damiano Ventre 2 7 6 6
Arnav Mohanty 1 5 79 2
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Michael Shabaz 2 6 6
Patrick Sebastian 0 3 4
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Dragos Constantin Ignat 2 6 6
Alexis Alvarez Varas 0 4 3
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alan Kohen 2 6 6
Jamie Vance 0 1 1
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Korey Lovett 2 6 0 6
William Genesen 1 2 6 4
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jake Devine 2 6 6
Daniel Gealer 0 3 2
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
George Goldhoff 2 7 6
August Holmgren 0 5 4
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Anders Arenfeldt Holm 2 7 0 6
Omni Kumar 1 5 6 4
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Enzo Sommer 2 6 6
Alfred Simental 0 3 2
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alexander Cozbinov 2 6 6
Dominic Barretto 0 1 2
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Artur Dubinski 2 6 6
Trent Aaron 0 2 1
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Hendrik Jebens 2 6 6
Jack Vance 0 3 3
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sameer Kumar 2 6 6
Connor Rapp 0 1 0
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Haitong Xia 2 6 6
Colter Smith 0 4 4
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lukas Moenter 2 7 6
Tanner K Smith 0 63 3
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 2 6 6
Logan Smith 0 4 0
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Justin Roberts 2 6 6
Ethan Prost 0 2 3
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jack Davis 2 4 6 6
Mathieu Scaglia 1 6 2 2
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Adrian Oetzbach 2 7 7
Zachery Lim 0 68 5
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mitchell Stewart 2 6 6
Mark Peneff 0 1 2
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Laurens Verboven 2 6 6
Jakob Schnaitter 0 2 2
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Matthew Tsolakyan 2 6 7
Jared Thompkins 0 3 5
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Bradley Frye 2 6 6
Andre Saleh 0 2 1
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ye Cong Mo 2 2 6 6
Julian Noah Steinhausen 1 6 4 3
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jake Sands 2 7 4 6
Joseph Guillin 1 5 6 4
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Keegan Smith 2 6 7
Ryder Jackson (2001) 0 4 5
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Joseph Corse 2 6 6
Jack Jaede 0 4 4
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Stefan Leustian 2 7 6
Alexandru Grigorescu 0 65 4
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jacob Bullard 2 6 7
Arthur Craig Pantino 0 3 66
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ishaan Ravichander 2 6 6
Nico Borter 0 4 2
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mike Mkrtchian 2 1 6 7
Alexander Del Corral 1 6 1 69
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Andrew Newell 2 6 6
Bryce Pereira 0 4 2
mężczyźni singel twarda China Zhangjiagang Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.09.18
Finał
Yasutaka Uchiyama 2 6 6
Jason Jung 0 2 2
kobiety singel ceglana Kazakhstan Almaty sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.09.18
Klasyf.
Anastasia Nefedova (1997) 2 6 6
Sofia Sokhetskaya 0 0 3
09.09.18
Klasyf.
Anastasia Veselova 2 6 6
Dana Issabayeva 0 3 2
09.09.18
Klasyf.
Anastazja Rosnowska 2 6 6
Karina Kalkenova 0 3 0
09.09.18
Klasyf.
Sofia Sharonova 2 6 6
Assel Tuzelbekova 0 2 2
09.09.18
Klasyf.
Narine Sargsyan 2 6 6
Darya Yelfimova 0 2 0
09.09.18
Klasyf.
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 2 6 6
Daria Rakitskaya 0 2 1
09.09.18
Klasyf.
Milana Maydanova 2 6 6
Anna Kim 0 0 1
09.09.18
Klasyf.
Alisa Rastegaeva 2 6 6
Shilpi Swarupa Das 0 1 2
kobiety singel ceglana Germany Badenweiler sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.09.18
Finał
Rebeka Masarova 2 6 7
Nina Stadler 0 2 5
kobiety singel ceglana France Biarritz sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sherazad Reix 2 7 6
Sviatlana Pirazhenka 0 65 3
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Isabella Shinikova 2 7 6
Cristina Bucsa 0 5 0
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Montserrat Gonzalez 2 6 6
Camilla Rosatello 0 0 1
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 2 6 6
Karen Marthiens 0 2 0
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Laura Pigossi 2 7 6
Emma Lene 0 64 2
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Olga Saez Larra 2 6 6
Julie Bousseau 0 3 3
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Audrey Albie 2 6 6
Agnes Brun 0 1 1
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Rebecca Sramkova 2 6 6
Akgul Amanmuradova 0 3 2
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 2 6 6
Amandine Cazeaux 0 3 0
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Margot Yerolymos 1 w/o
Maryna Zanevska 0
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 2 6 6
Alpha Ambaye 0 2 2
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lucie Wargnier 2 6 6
Giorgia Marchetti 0 2 3
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 2 6 6
Heranne Excellent 0 0 1
kobiety singel twarda USA Chicago sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.09.18
Finał
Petra Martic 2 6 6
Mona Barthel 0 4 1
kobiety singel halowa Canada Quebec City sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.09.18
Klasyf.
Sesil Karatantcheva 1 6 2
Kayla Day krecz 0 2 0
09.09.18
Klasyf.
Gabriela Dabrowski 2 6 7
Jennifer Elie 0 1 61
09.09.18
Klasyf.
Jessica Pegula 2 6 2 6
Lauren Davis 1 4 6 2
09.09.18
Klasyf.
Victoria Duval 2 2 6 6
Dalila Jakupovic 1 6 4 3
09.09.18
Klasyf.
Tereza Martincova 2 6 6
Katherine Sebov 0 2 0
09.09.18
Klasyf.
Marie Bouzkova 2 6 6
Maria Mateas 0 3 2
kobiety singel ceglana Czech Republic Frydek Mistek sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Regina Husak 2 6 5 6
Veronika Bokor 1 2 7 1
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Martina Kudelova 2 6 6
Rozalie Dohnalova 0 2 3
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Viktoria Surova 2 6 6
Klara Hajkova 0 4 3
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sonja Krtenova 2 4 6 7
Lucie Petruzelova 1 6 4 5
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Marcelina Podlinska 2 6 6
Michaela Kucharova (2001) 0 3 4
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jana Bojovic 2 6 6
Karolina Jaskiewicz 0 3 1
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Petra Kucerova 2 6 6
Anda Ghinga 0 1 1
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Anna Siskova 1 6 3 3
Zofia Podbiol krecz 0 0 6 0
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Aneta Laboutkova 2 6 4 6
Justyna Malatinska 1 1 6 1
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Denisa Pospisilova 2 6 6
Julia Traub 0 1 1
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Weronika Falkowska 2 6 6
Iana Tishchenko 0 4 1
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Magdalena Zajda 2 6 6
Natalie Augustinova 0 1 2
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nelly Vlachopulosova 2 6 4 6
Emma Zakordoniec 1 3 6 3
09.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Zuzana Odlevakova 2 6 6
Ivana Sebestova 0 3 4
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ludmila Kareisova 2 6 6
Liz Keller 0 2 1
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nikola Breckova 2 6 6
Anastasia Vdovenco 0 2 4
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sofia Milatova 2 6 6
Samantha Koelliker 0 3 2
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nikola Novotna 2 6 6
Catalina Paz Arce Riquelme 0 0 0
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ange Oby Kajuru 2 6 4 7
Barbora Palcatova 1 4 6 5
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alexandra Silna 2 6 6
Karolina Vlckova 0 1 1
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ivana Sebestova 2 1 6 7
Adela Vasickova 1 6 3 63
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Wiktoria Saska 2 6 6
Zuzanna Szuszkiewicz 0 3 0
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Kristina Kozakova 2 6 6
Nella Chiara Ondrouskova 0 4 4
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Eva Cechakova 2 6 6
Petra Seresova 0 3 4
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Klara Ondrejcekova 2 6 7
Michaela Cinkova 0 1 65
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Margarita Ignatjeva 2 6 6
Keira Blackbeard 0 4 0
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Izabela Heinzova 2 6 6
Nikola Grajciarova 0 3 1
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Katerina Mandelikova 2 7 7
Csilla Argyelan 0 64 65
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Linda Klimovicova 2 6 6
Renata Ivandic 0 3 2
kobiety singel twarda Japan Hiroshima sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Silvia Soler-Espinosa 2 6 7
Danka Kovinic 0 4 5
09.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Arina Rodionova 2 3 6 7
Chihiro Muramatsu 1 6 4 5
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Urszula Radwanska 2 7 6
Miharu Imanishi 0 67 1
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Xinyun Han 2 6 6
Shuko Aoyama 0 4 1
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Anna Zaja 2 6 6
Dejana Radanovic 0 4 3
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Valeria Savinykh 2 6 5 6
Kai-Lin Zhang 1 3 7 4
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Na-Lae Han 2 3 7 6
En Shuo Liang 1 6 5 4
09.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Su Jeong Jang 2 7 6
Danielle Lao 0 5 3
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Su Jeong Jang 2 3 6 6
Ellen Perez 1 6 3 3
09.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Hiroko Kuwata 2 6 7
Harriet Dart 0 4 5
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Hiroko Kuwata 2 6 6 6
Mai Minokoshi 1 1 73 3
09.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Yuxuan Zhang 2 6 7
Valeria Savinykh 0 3 5
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yuxuan Zhang 2 6 6
Antonia Lottner 0 3 4
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Harriet Dart 2 6 6 6
Makoto Ninomiya 1 2 75 2
09.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Varvara Flink 2 7 7
Xinyun Han 0 67 5
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Varvara Flink 2 7 6
Jaimee Fourlis 0 5 2
09.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Priscilla Hon 2 6 6
Na-Lae Han 0 2 2
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Priscilla Hon 2 6 7
Deniz Khazaniuk 0 3 65
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Chihiro Muramatsu 2 6 3 6
Risa Ozaki 1 4 6 3
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Amanda Anisimova 2 6 6
Momoko Kobori 0 3 3
09.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Amanda Anisimova 2 6 3 6
Urszula Radwanska 1 1 6 4
kobiety singel ceglana Spain Marbella sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.09.18
Półfinał
Aleksandrina Naydenova 2 6 6
Clothilde De Bernardi 0 3 2
09.09.18
Półfinał
Gabriela Talaba 2 7 6
Marina Bassols Ribera 0 5 3
09.09.18
Finał
Gabriela Talaba 2 6 6
Aleksandrina Naydenova 0 2 2
kobiety singel twarda Tunisia Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.09.18
Finał
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 7 6
Caroline Romeo 0 64 4
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Hanine Boudjadi 2 6 6
Mey Ayari 0 0 0
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Martina Biagianti 1 6 4
Vittoria Pastorino krecz 0 0 0
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Maria Manilova 2 6 6
Likhitha Kalava 0 1 3
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Maria Tanasescu 1 w/o
Jane Stewart 0
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sathwika Sama 2 6 6
Anna Popescu 0 3 3
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Danielle Daley 2 6 6
Emely Kahrs 0 3 3
09.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mara Cristiana Pop 2 6 6
Adele Diana Biba 0 3 0
kobiety singel ceglana Switzerland Montreux sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.09.18
Finał
Iga Swiatek 2 6 6
Kimberley Zimmermann 0 2 2
kobiety singel ceglana Czech Republic Prague sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.09.18
Finał
Julyette Steur 2 7 7
Magdalena Pantuckova 0 65 63
kobiety singel twarda Portugal Santarem sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.09.18
Finał
Greetje Minnen 2 7 6
Samantha Murray 0 5 3
kobiety singel ceglana Bulgaria Sofia sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.09.18
Finał
Barbara Haas 2 6 6
Katharina Hobgarski 0 3 2
kobiety singel ceglana Hungary Szekesfehervar sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.09.18
Finał
Ioana Gaspar 2 7 6
Vanda Lukacs 0 5 3
kobiety singel ceglana Italy Trieste sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.09.18
Finał
Alice Matteucci 2 6 6
Camilla Scala 0 2 2
kobiety singel twarda USA U.S. Open (juniors) sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.09.18
Finał
Xiyu Wang 2 7 6
Clara Burel 0 64 2
kobiety singel ceglana Bulgaria Varna sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Huliya Esen 2 6 6
Stefani Georgieva 0 0 0
09.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ayla Aksu 2 6 6
Violetta Dominova 0 0 1
09.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Lyuboslava Peruhova 2 6 6
Nikol Docheva 0 2 0
09.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Iulia Savescu 2 6 6
Ioana Toanchina 0 2 2
09.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Marina Benito 2 3 6 6
Maria Victoria Negoita 1 6 4 1
09.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Zinovia Vaneva 2 6 6
Stefana Lazar 0 2 2
09.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Gabriela Ana Maria Davidescu 2 2 6 6
Ani Vangelova 1 6 4 3
09.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jacquline Nylander Altelius 2 6 6
Nikol Ruseva 0 2 1
09.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Sara Gvozdenovic 2 6 3 6
Alexandra Maria Staiculescu 1 3 6 2
09.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Mihaela Djakovic 2 6 6
Ana Maria Gabriela Taranu 0 1 3
09.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Maria Alexia Gandac 2 7 6
Kristin Yordanova 0 65 1
09.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Darya Astakhova 2 6 6
Nadezhda Kostova 0 1 0
kobiety singel twarda Republic of Korea Yeongwol sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.09.18
Finał
Sunam Jeong 2 6 6
So-Ra Lee 0 2 1
kobiety singel ceglana Croatia Zagreb sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.09.18
Finał
Tereza Mrdeza 2 2 6 7
Paula Ormaechea 1 6 4 5
mężczyźni debel ceglana Italy Genova Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.09.18
Finał
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies 2 6 3 10
Martin Klizan/Filip Polasek 1 2 6 2
kobiety debel twarda USA New York sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.09.18
Finał
Ashleigh Barty/Coco Vandeweghe 2 3 7 7
Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic 1 6 62 66
<