Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel ceglana Argentina Argentina F4 (Rosario) sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Maximiliano Estevez 2 6 6
Yoel Milsztejn 0 2 0
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mateo Galdon 2 7 2 6
Fermin Tenti 1 64 6 3
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Manuel Barros 2 6 6
Joaquin Ledesma 0 2 1
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Esteban Bruna 2 6 7
Boruch Skierkier 0 0 65
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Cristopher Kohl 2 6 6
Mateo Berne 0 4 2
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz 2 7 6
Tomas Paciaroni 0 65 3
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Javier Naser 2 6 7
Andre Ku Meza 0 2 64
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Conner Huertas Del Pino 2 6 6
Manuel Fernandez 0 1 2
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nicolas De Marco 2 6 6
Valerio Aboian 0 1 4
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Leonardo Aboian 2 6 6
Martin Groppo 0 0 1
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alan Postay 2 6 6
Nicolas Agustin Lema 0 4 2
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Marco Pairetti 2 6 6
Alfonso Laureano Gagiotti 0 4 4
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Santiago Besada 2 6 6
Gaston Erhardt 0 2 2
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Juan Ignacio Alcalde 1 6
Facundo Arias Bisso krecz 0 3
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Luciano Carraro 2 6 7
Marcos Castares 0 2 5
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Federico Juan Aguilar 2 6 6
Santiago Pedro Franchini 0 3 2
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ramiro Pioli Tizon 2 6 7
Tiago Seweryniak 0 2 5
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lucas Luini 2 6 6
Matias Ezequiel Vitola 0 2 0
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 2 7 5 6
Nicolas Bruna 1 65 7 1
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Juan Pablo Becker 2 6 6
Pedro Ortega 0 2 2
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gaston Ezequiel Cantero 2 7 6
Nicolas Fernandez Vina 0 5 1
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gian Matias Di Natale 2 6 6
Esteban Djinbachian 0 2 2
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Francisco Comesana 2 6 6
Tomas Descarrega 0 2 4
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ezequiel Agustin Santalla 2 6 5 6
Alan Ferreyra 1 3 7 1
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Santiago Bramajo 2 6 6
Cristian Luciano Pastore 0 0 2
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Emilio Juan Benitez 2 1 6 6
Jeremias Rocco 1 6 1 2
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Julian Gimenez 2 6 6
Astur Martinez Irigoyen 0 0 2
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Juan Pablo Cenoz 2 6 3 6
Francisco Aranguren 1 4 6 1
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tomas Farjat 2 6 6
Benjamin Denis Alarcon 0 4 1
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mariano Navone 2 6 6
Ivan Chernopoloff 0 2 3
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Benjamin L. Ambrosio 2 6 6
Matias Riva 0 1 1
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Santiago De La Fuente 2 6 6
Fernando Sierra 0 4 2
mężczyźni singel halowa Canada Canada F6 (Niagara) sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ivan Endara 2 6 7
Joshua Peck 0 4 63
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Nick Chappell 2 6 6
Matthew Segura 0 4 4
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nick Chappell 2 7 6
Samuel Philp 0 5 4
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Martin Beran 2 6 6
John Drake 0 4 3
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Samuel Shropshire 2 6 6
Igor Danich 0 1 0
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Samuel Shropshire 2 6 6
Christopher Rosensteel 0 4 2
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
A.j. Catanzariti 2 6 6
Evan Bynoe 0 4 0
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Francesco Ferrari 2 5 6 7
Daniel Fainblum 1 7 4 66
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Francesco Ferrari 2 6 6
Jody Turnquest 0 0 1
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Eero Vasa 2 6 6
Gabriel Diallo 0 3 4
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jody Turnquest 2 6 7
Andrew Ely 0 3 64
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Emmett Ward 2 6 6
Damien Ghader 0 4 1
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Felix Corwin 2 6 6
Kooros Ghasemi 0 2 1
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Rohan Sikka 2 7 6
Jody Maginley 0 65 3
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alexander Knight 2 6 6
Philip Wilbert Major 0 1 4
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Charles Broom 2 6 6
Miles Jones 0 3 2
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nicaise Muamba 2 6 6
Rached Rihani 0 3 4
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Luka Vukovic 2 6 6
Francis Pare 0 0 2
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Roy Smith 2 7 6
Martin Beran 0 65 4
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Roy Smith 2 6 6
Washi Gervais 0 3 3
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alafia Ayeni 2 6 6
Luka Vukovic 0 3 3
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alafia Ayeni 2 6 6
Sid Donarski 0 2 2
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Maxime Cressy 2 6 6
Drew Van Orderlain 0 2 3
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nick Lagaev 2 6 6
Amad Ahmed 0 1 2
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ilya Tiraspolsky 2 6 6 6
Joseph Mcallister 1 3 75 2
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ilya Tiraspolsky 2 6 6
John Speicher 0 4 3
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sebastian Gima 2 6 7
Alex Jones 0 3 5
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ronald Hohmann 2 6 7
Matt Seeberger 0 4 66
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Igor Danich 2 6 3 6
Emiliano Jorquera 1 2 6 4
mężczyźni singel twarda France Cassis Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 7 6
Quentin Robert (1994) 0 65 1
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yannick Jankovits 2 6 6 6
Tim Van Rijthoven 1 74 3 3
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tak Khunn Wang 2 7 6
Simon Carr 0 62 4
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Antoine Escoffier 2 6 6
Andrei Vasilevski 0 4 1
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr 2 6 3 6
Youssef Hossam 1 3 6 3
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Maxime Tchoutakian 2 6 0 6
Ergi Kirkin 1 1 6 3
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Enzo Couacaud 2 6 6
Timur Khabibulin 0 0 0
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Joao Menezes 2 7 6
Mikhail Elgin 0 5 2
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Paul Cayre 2 0 7 6
Louis Tessa 1 6 5 3
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jonathan Kanar 2 4 7 6
Marc-Andrea Huesler 1 6 5 3
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Hugo Grenier 2 6 6 6
Vivien Cabos 1 2 71 2
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Thomas Laurent 2 6 6
Alexander Zhurbin 0 2 1
mężczyźni singel twarda USA Chicago Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Frederik Nielsen 2 7 2 7
Joris De Loore 1 64 6 5
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ruan Roelofse 2 7 6
Tom Fawcett 0 5 4
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Takanyi Garanganga 2 6 6
Tim Kopinski 0 3 2
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Sekou Bangoura 2 6 6
Tom Jomby 0 4 4
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sekou Bangoura 2 6 7
Ezekiel Clark 0 2 5
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alexander Sarkissian 2 6 6
Aleksandar Vukic 0 3 4
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alexander Sarkissian 2 6 6
Aron Hiltzik 0 1 2
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 2 7 7
Alexander Brown 0 5 68
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tom Jomby 2 6 6
Kevin Kylar 0 0 3
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Hugo Nys 2 6 6
Andrew Harris 0 4 3
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Hugo Nys 2 3 6 6
Aleksandar Kovacevic 1 6 3 4
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Kaichi Uchida 2 6 6
Frederik Nielsen 0 3 4
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jared Hiltzik 2 7 7
Strong Kirchheimer 0 5 69
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Aron Hiltzik 1 2 5
William Blumberg krecz 0 6 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy Como Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.09.18
Półfinał
Salvatore Caruso 2 7 7
Matteo Donati 0 66 64
02.09.18
Finał
Salvatore Caruso 2 7 6
Christian Garin 0 5 4
02.09.18
Półfinał
Christian Garin 2 6 6
Viktor Galovic 0 4 3
mężczyźni singel twarda France France F16 (Bagneres sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.09.18
Klasyf.
Eduardo Struvay 2 6 7
Pierre Delage 0 2 5
02.09.18
Klasyf.
Christopher Diaz-Figueroa 2 6 6 6
Hugo Pierre 1 3 73 3
02.09.18
Klasyf.
Joffrey De Schepper 2 6 6
Theo Arribage 0 0 4
02.09.18
Klasyf.
Florian Lakat 2 6 6
Hugo Cazaban 0 0 3
02.09.18
Klasyf.
Lucas Poullain 2 6 3 7
Alexis Gautier 1 3 6 68
02.09.18
Klasyf.
Lucas Bouquet 2 6 6
Luka Pavlovic 0 4 4
02.09.18
Klasyf.
Arthur Reymond 1 w/o
Yanais Laurent 0
02.09.18
Klasyf.
Clement Chidekh 2 7 6
Louis Dussin 0 5 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy Genova Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Andreas Haider-Maurer 1 5
Arthur De Greef krecz 0 2
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Thomaz Bellucci 2 6 4 6
Andrea Guerrieri 1 1 6 3
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Thomaz Bellucci 2 6 6
Adelchi Virgili 0 2 4
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Joao Souza 2 6 6
Gianluca Mager 0 4 4
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jan Satral 2 6 6
Andrea Vavassori 0 3 1
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alessandro Petrone 2 1 7 6
Simone Roncalli 1 6 5 3
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Aslan Karatsev 2 6 6 6
Ivan Gakhov 1 1 75 1
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Federico Coria 2 4 6 6
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 1 6 2 1
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mate Delic 2 6 6
Manuel Massimino 0 4 1
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lorenzo Frigerio 2 6 7
Niccolo Inserra 0 4 64
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 6 6
Jannik Sinner 0 1 3
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Sumit Nagal 2 6 6 6
Jan Satral 1 2 71 4
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sumit Nagal 2 6 6
Luca Prevosto 0 3 2
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Andrea Pellegrino 2 6 6
Alessandro Ceppellini 0 2 3
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jacopo Stefanini 2 6 3 6
Edoardo Bottino 1 1 6 3
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Andrea Guerrieri 2 7 6
Riccardo Bonadio 0 5 0
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Zsombor Piros 2 6 7
Juan Pablo Paz 0 1 63
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Zsombor Piros 2 6 6
Aslan Karatsev 0 4 4
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alen Avidzba 2 6 4 6
Edoardo Eremin 1 3 6 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Hungary Hungary F7 (Szekesfehervar) sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.09.18
Finał
Mate Valkusz 2 3 6 6
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 1 6 3 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy Italy F26 (Trieste) sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.09.18
Klasyf.
Cristian Rodriguez 2 6 6
Leonardo Taddia 0 1 2
02.09.18
Klasyf.
Andrea Turco 2 6 4 7
Stefano Reitano 1 2 6 61
02.09.18
Klasyf.
Patrick Nystroem 2 6 2 7
Federico Marchetti 1 2 6 5
02.09.18
Klasyf.
Manfred Fellin 2 6 6
Alexander Wolfschmidt 0 4 3
02.09.18
Klasyf.
Remy Bertola 2 6 5 6
Lorenzo Corioni 1 2 7 3
02.09.18
Klasyf.
Lorenzo Brunetti 2 6 1 6
Andrea Gola 1 3 6 3
02.09.18
Klasyf.
David Damian Brna 2 6 6
Gianmarco Ferrari 0 0 4
02.09.18
Klasyf.
Johannes Bangratz 2 6 6
Giovanni Rizzuti 0 3 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Republic of Korea Korea F6 (Anseong) sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.09.18
Finał
Min-Kyu Song 2 4 7 6
Sanhui Shin 1 6 66 2
mężczyźni singel twarda Spain Mallorca Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.09.18
Finał
Bernard Tomic 2 4 6 7
Matthias Bachinger 1 6 3 63
mężczyźni singel ceglana Holland Netherlands F6 (Haren) sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.09.18
Finał
Nik Razborsek 2 7 6
Tom Kocevar-Desman 0 68 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Romania Romania F11 (Chitila) sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.09.18
Finał
Nicolo Turchetti 2 3 6 6
Vlad Andrei Dancu 1 6 2 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Romania Romania F12 (Brasov) sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jeremias Lima-Perez 1 6 3
Ioan Dan Abrudan krecz 0 0 1
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 2 6 6
Leonhard Gerch 0 1 3
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Dante Gennaro 2 6 6
Tommaso Vescovi 0 0 2
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Luca George Tatomir 2 6 6
Bogdan Pavel 0 4 2
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Vlad Victor Cornea 2 6 6
Andi Jianu 0 3 2
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alexandru Vasile Manole 2 4 6 6
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu 1 6 1 1
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Vladimir Filip 2 3 6 7
Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk 1 6 1 5
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Vladimir Filip 2 6 6
George Iulian Dina 0 0 3
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu 2 3 6 6
Stepan Rinko 1 6 3 3
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Giovanni Calvano 2 6 6
Andrej Wawrzyczek 0 0 1
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Edoardo Lavagno 2 6 6
Alexander Simion 0 1 4
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 6
Mihai Razvan Marinescu 0 2 2
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Kenta Kurita 2 7 7
Neil Oberleitner 0 5 5
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Samuele Ramazzotti 2 6 6
Radu Mihai Papoe 0 3 4
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Valentin Vanta 2 6 6
Andrei Afilipoaei 0 0 2
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Gabi Adrian Boitan 2 6 6
Francesco Trepla 0 0 2
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Emilien Burnel 2 6 6
Razvan Cosmin Enescu 0 0 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Serbia Serbia F4 (Subotica) sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.09.18
Finał
Martins Podzus 2 6 7
Marko Miladinovic 0 2 66
mężczyźni singel ceglana Serbia Serbia F5 (Zlatibor) sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Shendrit Deari 2 6 6
Besir Durguti 0 3 3
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Aitor Aramburu 2 7 6
Stefan Dragovic 0 5 3
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Stefan Micov 2 6 6
Nemanja Tosic 0 1 1
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Pavle Daljev 2 7 7
Dusan Milanovic 0 65 5
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Petar Pjevcevic 2 6 6
Andras Necz 0 3 1
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Stefan Skadarka 2 6 6
Lawrence Bataljin 0 2 4
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Shunsuke Wakita 2 6 6
Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic 0 4 2
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Boris Butulija 2 6 6
Vitomir Markovic 0 4 4
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Veljko Blagojevic 2 7 6
Pedja Trifunovic 0 5 4
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Thomas Bosancic 2 4 7 6
Feda Bilic 1 6 62 3
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Dusan Rajic 2 6 6
Ivan Randjelovic 0 1 2
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Milos Vukovic 2 6 6
Gabriel Sanchez 0 3 2
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Stefan Gazo 2 6 6
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu 0 3 1
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Daniel Khin 2 7 6
Vanja Dobrnjac 0 5 3
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Paul Spencer 2 6 6
Stefan Suvajac 0 3 3
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Obrad Markovski 2 6 6
Matteo Herrmann-Zunic 0 4 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Spain Seville Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 1 1 6 2
David Perez Sanz krecz 0 6 3 0
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Marko Djokovic 2 6 6
Jeroen Vanneste 0 4 1
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Laurynas Grigelis 2 6 6
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 0 3 4
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Kimmer Coppejans 2 6 7
Zizou Bergs 0 2 5
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Mario Vilella Martinez 2 6 6
Riccardo Bellotti 0 4 2
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Johan Sebastien Tatlot 2 6 6
Ronald Slobodchikov 0 3 3
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 2 6 6
Axel Michon 0 2 3
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alex Molcan 1 7 2
Maxime Janvier krecz 0 6
mężczyźni singel ceglana Spain Spain F26 (Oviedo) sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.09.18
Klasyf.
Diego Matos 2 6 6
Victor Rodriguez Gonzalez 0 2 2
02.09.18
Klasyf.
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez 2 6 6
Lluis Dolz 0 2 1
02.09.18
Klasyf.
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando 2 6 6
Nicolas Garcia Torrealba 0 1 2
02.09.18
Klasyf.
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 2 6 7
Carles Batlle 0 0 5
02.09.18
Klasyf.
Bruno Mardones 2 6 6
Miguel Vallejo 0 3 2
02.09.18
Klasyf.
Alex Marti Pujolras 1 6 3
Jorge Mendieta krecz 0 3 0
02.09.18
Klasyf.
Alberto Colas Sanchez 2 6 6
Alejandro Sedeno Nieto 0 0 1
02.09.18
Klasyf.
Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 7 6
Pol Fernandez 0 64 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Switzerland Switzerland F5 (Schlieren) sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Bastian Parada 2 7 6
Nico Baerlocher 0 5 3
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Anton Chekhov 2 7 6
Gian Gruenig 0 63 3
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Eduardo Dischinger 2 6 6
Javier Alonso Velasquez Meza 0 0 1
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Florian Fallert 2 6 6
Rodrigo Garcia 0 1 3
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Adrian Obert 2 6 6
James Mitchell 0 1 1
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Nicholas Bybel 2 6 6
Luka Vukmanovic 0 1 2
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Flemming Peters 2 6 6
Sebastian Eguez 0 4 4
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Uryson 2 6 4 6
Gilles Eckert 1 4 6 4
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Parizzia 2 6 6
Leon Hoeveler 0 2 2
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Mirko Martinez 2 6 6
Yanik Kaelin 0 2 1
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Louroi Martinez 2 6 6
Nicolas Affolter 0 2 2
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Benjamin Pietri 2 6 6
Gabriele Moghini 0 4 2
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Zakhar Trapeznikov 2 7 6
Timo Lanz 0 5 4
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jonas Schaer 2 6 6
Flamur Selmani 0 0 0
mężczyźni singel twarda Thailand Thailand F3 (Nonthaburi) sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Shahbaaz Khan 2 5 6 6
Noppadol Noikor 1 7 4 0
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Digvijay Singh Mehta 2 6 6
Marut Klaoklang 0 2 0
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Roy Hobbs 2 7 6
Yuttana Charoenphon 0 66 1
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jamie Asanee Praditngam 2 4 6 6
Paramveer Singh Bajwa 1 6 3 4
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Krittin Koaykul 2 7 6
Sam Ryan Ziegann 0 63 1
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Pol Wattanakul 2 6 6
Worarin Kumthonkittikul 0 1 2
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ren Nakamura 2 6 7
Kasidit Samrej 0 4 5
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Suthinan Tanthaseraneewat 2 6 6
Vorachon Rakpuangchon 0 2 2
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Masayoshi Ono 2 7 6
Sultan Singh Atwal 0 66 1
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Kittirat Kerdlaphee 2 7 2 6
Chanchin Sookton-Eng 1 63 6 1
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Phongsapak Kerdlaphee 2 6 6
Tsung-Hao Huang 0 3 2
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Natthasith Kunsuwan 1 7 4 3 3
Nawakarn Khunjan krecz 0 6 6 3
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Bang Shuo Yin 2 6 6
Akanit Pumjit 0 2 2
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Palaphoom Kovapitukted 2 6 6
Charles Roberts 0 4 2
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Amaury De Beer 2 1 7 6
Hao Yuan Ng 1 6 5 3
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Prachaya Baibong 2 6 6
Gregory Nitayamekin 0 0 0
mężczyźni singel ceglana Tunisia Tunisia F29 (La sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.09.18
Finał
Fabrizio Ornago 2 4 6 6
Moez Echargui 1 6 2 0
mężczyźni singel twarda Tunisia Tunisia F30 (Monastir) sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ricardo Chile-Fonte 2 6 6
Ruslan Mugtasimov 0 1 1
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alexander Merino 2 6 6
Khalil Boudjadi 0 1 2
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Edoardo Lamberti 2 6 6
Robert Hughes 0 4 3
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Roman Nashatyrkin 2 6 6 6
Jack Oswald 1 74 4 0
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Edward Harwood 2 7 6
Simon Musset 0 68 2
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Christian Seraphim 2 6 6
Kuzey Cekirge 0 2 3
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Paras Dahiya 2 6 6
Ahmed Aziz Gaddour 0 1 1
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Mathieu Garcia 2 7 6
Marco Corino 0 5 1
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jakob Groener 2 6 6
Wassily Philip Leon Moritz 0 0 0
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alessandro Procopio 2 6 7
Ashwin Ryan Sharma 0 4 62
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Macsen Sisam 2 6 6
Marco De Rosa 0 3 3
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Stefan Palosi 2 6 7
Paolo Dagnino 0 2 5
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Preston Brown 2 4 7 6
Giovanni Agostinetto 1 6 5 1
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Diego Fernandez Flores 1 6 4
Brandon Stringfellow krecz 0 3 0
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Mousa Alkotop 2 6 6
Christopher Chien 0 0 2
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Joshua Ryan 2 7 6
Philip Sikman 0 5 0
mężczyźni singel twarda USA U.S. Open (juniors) sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.09.18
1. runda
Thiago Seyboth Wild 2 6 6 6
Zane Khan 1 77 1 3
02.09.18
1. runda
Chun Hsin Tseng 2 6 6
Toby Alex Kodat 0 2 0
02.09.18
1. runda
Trey Hilderbrand 2 7 2 6
Tao Mu 1 65 6 2
02.09.18
1. runda
Thiago Agustin Tirante 2 7 1 6
Yanki Erel 1 5 6 3
02.09.18
1. runda
Sebastian Baez 2 6 7
Dostanbek Tashbulatov 0 3 5
02.09.18
1. runda
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 2 6 6
Damien Wenger 0 2 3
02.09.18
1. runda
Otto Virtanen 2 5 7 7
Anton Matusevich 1 7 5 5
02.09.18
1. runda
Timofey Skatov 2 6 6
Martin Damm (USA) 0 2 4
02.09.18
1. runda
Philip Henning 2 6 6
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 0 4 4
02.09.18
1. runda
Jesper De Jong 2 6 7
Tristan Boyer 0 1 5
02.09.18
1. runda
Cannon Kingsley 2 6 6
Gilbert Soares Klier Junior 0 2 3
02.09.18
1. runda
Dalibor Svrcina 2 6 3 6
Tyler Zink 1 3 6 2
02.09.18
1. runda
Lorenzo Musetti 2 6 6
Stefan Dostanic 0 4 0
02.09.18
1. runda
Jonas Forejtek 2 6 6
Naoki Tajima 0 1 3
mężczyźni singel twarda USA New York sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.09.18
4. runda
Rafael Nadal 3 6 6 6 6
Nikoloz Basilashvili 1 3 3 76 4
02.09.18
4. runda
John Isner 3 3 6 6 3 6
Milos Raonic 2 6 3 4 6 2
02.09.18
4. runda
Juan Martin Del Potro 3 6 6 6
Borna Coric 0 4 3 1
02.09.18
4. runda
Dominic Thiem 3 7 6 7
Kevin Anderson 0 5 2 62
mężczyźni singel twarda China Zhangjiagang Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jose Statham 2 7 6
Harry Bourchier 0 63 3
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ti Chen 2 6 6
Chong Yuan Fan 0 0 1
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Dayne Kelly 2 6 6
Xin Gao 0 3 2
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Di Wu 2 6 6
David Poljak 0 3 4
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Frederico Ferreira Silva 2 6 6
Hanyi Liu 0 3 0
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tristan Lamasine 2 6 6
Shi Hong Zeng 0 1 2
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Arjun Kadhe 2 3 6 6
Jacopo Berrettini 1 6 1 4
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sidharth Rawat 2 6 6
Ruikai Wang 0 0 1
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Shintaro Imai 1 6
Brayden Schnur krecz 0 4
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yusuke Takahashi 1 6
Patrik Rikl krecz 0 5
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tung-Lin Wu 2 7 6 6
Bradley Mousley 1 5 74 1
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Djurabeck Karimov 1 0 4
Makoto Ochi krecz 0 6 0
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Fajing Sun 2 6 6
Sasi Kumar Mukund 0 1 2
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Kristian Lozan 1 4 6 3
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth krecz 0 6 3 0
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Manish Sureshkumar 2 6 6
Yan Bai 0 4 1
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yuta Shimizu 2 7 6
Viktor Durasovic 0 61 1
kobiety singel ceglana Paraguay Asuncion sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.09.18
Finał
Fernanda Brito 2 6 6
Gabriela Ce 0 3 3
kobiety singel ceglana Germany Badenweiler sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Darya Lebesheva 2 6 7
Zoi Meers 0 4 63
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Sofia Nami Samavati 2 6 6
Lili Minich 0 1 0
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Evita Ramirez 2 7 6
Ema Vasic 0 68 3
kobiety singel ceglana Italy Bagnatica sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.09.18
Finał
Kaja Juvan 2 6 6 7
Jasmine Paolini 1 78 1 5
kobiety singel twarda USA Chicago sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sesil Karatantcheva 2 6 7
Jennifer Elie 0 2 66
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Asia Muhammad 2 1 6 6
Olga Govortsova 1 6 3 0
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Irina Falconi 2 6 6
Michaella Krajicek 0 1 4
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Kristie Ahn 2 6 6
Michaela Gordon 0 0 2
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Robin Anderson 2 5 6 6
Maria Sanchez 1 7 3 2
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tereza Martincova 2 6 6
Alexa Guarachi 0 4 0
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jamie Loeb 2 5 6 6
Jacqueline Cako 1 7 3 2
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Quinn Gleason 2 7 0 6
Karman Kaur Thandi 1 67 6 1
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Francoise Abanda 2 6 6
Ana Veselinovic 0 1 3
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Kayla Day 1 6 2 6 2
Marie Bouzkova krecz 0 7 3 0
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ashley Kratzer 2 6 6
Sanaz Marand 0 4 0
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Elena Rybakina 2 6 6
Naomi Cheong 0 0 2
kobiety singel ceglana Holland Haren sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.09.18
Finał
Marina Bassols Ribera 2 6 7
Lara Salden 0 2 64
kobiety singel halowa Japan Kyoto sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yu-Ting Hsieh 2 6 6
Michiyo Nakamura 0 1 0
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yuika Sano 2 7 6
Aoi Ito 0 5 0
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Eimi Friant 2 2 7 6
Kanami Tsuji 1 6 65 3
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Anri Nagata 2 6 6
Ayano Sonoda 0 1 1
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mayuka Aikawa 2 6 6
Miyu Nakashima 0 4 4
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Momoko Nagato 2 7 6
Nalu Himeno 0 5 2
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Chie Kezuka 2 6 6
Saki Oyama 0 2 3
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sera Nishimoto 2 7 6
Yuna Ohashi 0 61 0
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ikumi Yamazaki 2 6 6
Yuzuka Shimizu 0 1 1
kobiety singel ceglana Spain Marbella sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Anjana Suresh 2 6 6
Susan Penafiel Laz 0 0 0
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Gabriella Akopian 2 6 6
Shruti Prabhu 0 1 1
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Victoria Mikhaylova 2 6 6
Sophia Unger 0 1 3
02.09.18
Klasyf.
Megi Khmiadashvili 2 6 6
Helena Sophie Engels 0 1 2
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Anastasia Mironova 2 6 6
Laura Munoz-Baroja Orallo 0 1 2
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Emma Sanchez 2 6 6
Anait Arutyunyan 0 4 3
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Maria Berlanga Bandera 2 6 6
Eva Beyebach Munoz 0 2 4
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Helena Sophie Engels 2 6 3 7
Anastasia Kouchnareva 1 4 6 63
kobiety singel ceglana Switzerland Montreux sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Akgul Amanmuradova 2 6 6
Susan Bandecchi 0 4 3
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Andreea Mitu 2 6 6
Jessica Ho 0 4 2
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Amanda Carreras 2 6 2 6
Marina Yudanov 1 2 6 3
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 2 6 4 6
Sandy Marti 1 3 6 4
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Stephanie Wagner 2 6 6
Federica Bilardo 0 2 3
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Laura Pigossi 2 7 6
Gabriela Horackova 0 61 2
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tess Sugnaux 2 6 6
Verena Meliss 0 2 2
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Cristiana Ferrando 2 6 6
Nastassja Burnett 0 2 3
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Caroline Werner 2 6 6
Emily Arbuthnott 0 4 1
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Andreea Ghitescu 2 6 3 7
Helene Scholsen 1 4 6 63
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Elizabeth Halbauer 2 6 6
Mia Eklund 0 4 2
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Varvara Gracheva 2 6 6
Marie Mettraux 0 1 0
kobiety singel dywanowa Japan Nanao sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.09.18
Finał
Ayano Shimizu 2 6 6
Mai Hontama 0 3 1
kobiety singel ceglana Czech Republic Prague sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Regina Husak 2 6 6
Sofie Uzdina 0 0 1
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Martina Pradova 2 6 7
Kristyna Bedrnova 0 3 5
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Monika Svobodova 2 6 6
Perla Nieuwboer 0 3 2
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Katerina Filip 2 6 6
Viktoria Pavlovets 0 0 1
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Carole Monnet 2 6 6
Barbora Palcatova 0 2 4
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Klara Hajkova 2 6 7
Denisa Pospisilova 0 2 62
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Petra Sedlackova 2 6 6
Radka Buzkova 0 4 2
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Michaela Kucharova (2001) 2 6 6
Katerina Brozova 0 4 3
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Marketa Petruzelova 2 6 6
Giorgie Jones 0 3 0
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alena Nikishina 2 6 6
Tereza Polanska 0 4 3
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Anna Martemyanova 2 6 6
Valentina Cvackova 0 1 2
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Zdena Safarova 2 6 7
Andrea Nova 0 3 5
kobiety singel ceglana Czech Republic Ricany sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.09.18
Finał
Vendula Zovincova 2 6 6 7
Julyette Steur 1 3 72 60
kobiety singel twarda Portugal Santarem sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.09.18
Klasyf.
Priyanka Shah 2 6 4 6
Claudia Cianci 1 1 6 1
02.09.18
Klasyf.
Laia Conde Monfort 2 6 6
Isabel Adrover Gallego 0 2 2
02.09.18
Klasyf.
Maileen Nuudi 2 7 6
Aurore Felsenhart 0 61 0
02.09.18
Klasyf.
Natalia Maynetto 2 6 6
Diana Zivulovic 0 2 0
02.09.18
Klasyf.
Mariami Akhalaia 2 6 6
Aitana Comas Adam 0 2 0
02.09.18
Klasyf.
Emilie Lindh Gallagher 2 6 6
Marie Lou Faoro 0 1 0
02.09.18
Klasyf.
Brittany Collens 2 6 6
Ana Heredia 0 0 0
02.09.18
Klasyf.
Diana Martynov 1 4
Syuzen Afifi krecz 0 0
kobiety singel ceglana Hungary Szekesfehervar sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Camelia-Elena Hristea 2 6 6
Reka Pecsi 0 2 1
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ingrid Vojcinakova 2 6 6
Anda Ghinga 0 0 2
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Natalia Zorgovska 2 6 6
Nikoletta Muller 0 4 4
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Moni Potrc 2 6 6
Natalie Augustinova 0 3 3
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Mila Mejic 2 6 6
Natalia Pietras 0 1 2
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Mihaela Lorena Marculescu 2 6 6
Bianca Behulova 0 2 4
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Aneta Kulhankova 2 7 3 7
Katarina Dukic 1 5 6 63
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Justyna Malatinska 2 6 3 6
Katarina Kostic 1 2 6 4
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ludmila Kareisova 2 6 6
Petra Csizmadia 0 2 0
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Nikola Breckova 2 6 6
Sofia Milatova 0 0 2
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Sara Gvozdenovic 2 7 6
Petra Csabi 0 64 1
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Tina Cvetkovic 2 6 6
Zofia Podbiol 0 2 2
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Noka Juric 2 6 6
Renata Ivandic 0 0 1
kobiety singel ceglana Italy Trieste sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Elisa Visentin 2 6 6
Andreina Pino 0 0 3
kobiety singel twarda USA U.S. Open (juniors) sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.09.18
1. runda
Selma Stefania Cadar 1 7 2
Ana Geller krecz 0 5 0
02.09.18
1. runda
Xiyu Wang 2 6 6
Emma Navarro 0 3 3
02.09.18
1. runda
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 2 7 7
Natasha Subhash 0 65 5
02.09.18
1. runda
Mylene Halemai 1 6 3 7 6
Thasaporn Naklo krecz 0 7 5 6
02.09.18
1. runda
Kamilla Rakhimova 2 6 4 6
Peyton Stearns 1 4 6 4
02.09.18
1. runda
Adrienn Nagy 2 6 6
Vanessa Ong 0 1 3
02.09.18
1. runda
Taisya Pachkaleva 2 7 2 6
Abigail Forbes 1 65 6 4
02.09.18
1. runda
Hailey Baptiste 2 6 7
Ana Makatsaria 0 2 65
02.09.18
1. runda
Leylah Annie Fernandez 2 3 6 6
Elysia Bolton 1 6 3 4
02.09.18
1. runda
Kamilla Bartone 2 6 6
Maria Lourdes Carle 0 3 2
02.09.18
1. runda
Lenka Stara 2 2 6 6
Manon Leonard 1 6 4 3
02.09.18
1. runda
Moyuka Uchijima 2 6 6
Mariam Dalakishvili 0 4 1
02.09.18
1. runda
Cori Gauff 2 7 6
Lulu Sun 0 5 3
02.09.18
1. runda
Lea Ma 2 6 6
Francesca Curmi 0 3 4
kobiety singel twarda USA New York sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.09.18
4. runda
Serena Williams 2 6 4 6
Kaia Kanepi 1 0 6 3
02.09.18
4. runda
Anastasija Sevastova 2 6 1 6
Elina Svitolina 1 3 6 0
02.09.18
4. runda
Karolina Pliskova 2 6 6
Ashleigh Barty 0 4 4
02.09.18
4. runda
Sloane Stephens 2 6 6
Elise Mertens 0 3 3
kobiety singel twarda Republic of Korea Yeongwol sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Han-Bit Lee 2 6 6
Yubean Lee 0 0 1
02.09.18
Finał
Dabin Kim 2 7 6
Sohyun Park 0 5 3
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Seon Young Um 2 6 6
Hyojin Kong 0 3 3
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Do Hee Bae 2 5 6 6
Sihyeong Cho 1 7 4 3
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Eun Se Jang 2 6 3 6
En Su Youn 1 2 6 2
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Seunghyun Lee 2 6 6
Sun Bin Kim 0 1 2
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Dami Lee 2 6 6
Su Jin Kim 0 1 3
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Da Ye Kim 2 6 6
Hyerin Nam 0 0 0
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ji Yeon So 2 6 6
Suhyeon Lee 0 1 1
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Mijeong Park 2 6 6
A Young Jang 0 2 4
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Eunji Lee (2001) 2 6 6
Jooyeon Jeong 0 0 1
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Heejin Han 2 6 6
Minseo Kim (2002) 0 1 3
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jiwoo Mun 2 6 3 6
Ji Yun Yun 1 4 6 3
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Hwui Won Wi 2 3 6 6
Seoyeon Lee 1 6 4 0
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Sandeul Kim 2 6 6
Yu Bin Lee 0 0 1
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Dainhee Kim 2 6 6
Ji Soo Lee 0 1 3
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Seha Yu 2 6 6
Seo Yeon Park 0 4 3
kobiety singel ceglana Croatia Zagreb sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ani Mijacika 2 6 7
Paula Kania 0 1 5
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Paula Ormaechea 2 6 6
Reka-Luca Jani 0 2 1
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Paula Ormaechea 2 6 6
Katja Milas 0 0 2
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Katja Milas 2 6 6
Anamarija Spoljaric 0 0 1
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nastja Kolar 2 6 6
Nina Ugrelidze 0 3 1
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Agnes Bukta 2 6 6
Alexandra Riley 0 0 0
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sviatlana Pirazhenka 2 6 6
Milica Bojic 0 3 4
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Angelica Moratelli 2 6 3 7
Ingrid Neel 1 3 6 5
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Cornelia Lister 2 6 6
Sviatlana Pirazhenka 0 4 0
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Cornelia Lister 2 6 4 6
Stefania Rubini 1 3 6 3
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jesika Maleckova 2 7 6
Lucia Bronzetti 0 5 2
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jesika Maleckova 2 6 6
Mihaela Djakovic 0 3 2
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Dea Herdzelas 2 7 0 7
Nastja Kolar 1 5 6 63
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Dea Herdzelas 2 6 6
Sofya Lansere 0 1 2
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Iva Primorac 2 6 6 6
Anna Bondar 1 1 73 0
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Iva Primorac 2 6 6
Bojana Marinkovic 0 3 1
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nina Potocnik 2 6 6
Ekaterina Yashina 0 1 2
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Anna Bondar 2 6 6
Anna Ureke 0 3 4
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Panna Udvardy 2 7 6
Ani Mijacika 0 5 4
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Panna Udvardy 2 6 6
Julia Stamatova 0 1 4
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mihaela Djakovic 1 6 4
Julia Terziyska krecz 0 3 1
mężczyźni debel ceglana Italy Como Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.09.18
Finał
Andre Begemann/Dustin Brown 2 3 6 10
Martin Klizan/Filip Polasek 1 6 4 5
mężczyźni debel twarda Spain Mallorca Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.09.18
Finał
Ariel Behar/Enrique Lopez-Perez 1 w/o
Daniel Evans/Gerard Granollers 0
mężczyźni debel twarda USA New York sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.09.18
3. runda
Austin Krajicek/Tennys Sandgren 2 6 6
Nikola Mektic/Jurgen Melzer 0 3 4
02.09.18
3. runda
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 2 7 2 6
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut 1 5 6 3
02.09.18
3. runda
Maximo Gonzalez/Nicolas Jarry 2 6 6
Roman Jebavy/Andres Molteni 0 3 4
02.09.18
3. runda
Radu Albot/Malek Jaziri 2 6 4 7
Christian Harrison/Ryan Harrison 1 2 6 65
kobiety debel twarda USA New York sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.09.18
3. runda
Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic 2 6 6
Raquel Atawo/Anna-Lena Groenefeld 0 3 4
02.09.18
3. runda
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova 2 6 6
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Laura Siegemund 0 3 2
02.09.18
3. runda
Samantha Stosur/Shuai Zhang 2 6 6
Timea Bacsinszky/Vera Zvonareva 0 3 3
02.09.18
3. runda
Dalila Jakupovic/Irina Khromacheva 2 6 6
Nao Hibino/Oksana Kalashnikova 0 4 1
<