TURNIEJE TENIS LIVE
TENISOWE RANKINGI
Belgium F10 (Damme) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.09.18 Finał |
Michael Geerts | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Colin Sinclair | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
Canada F6 (Niagara) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Matt Seeberger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chaz Doherty | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
A.j. Catanzariti | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||||
William Bushamuka | 1 | 6 | 69 | 1 | |||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Kooros Ghasemi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bilal Anjum | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Eero Vasa | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Juan Alejandro Hernandez | 1 | 3 | 74 | 5 | |||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Drew Van Orderlain | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Zapata Ramirez | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Felix Corwin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joseph Zelic | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Jody Maginley | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Quinton Peterson-Paul | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Rohan Sikka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michael Pawlowicz | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Charles Broom | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kyle Johnson | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Matthew Segura | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cameron Chiang | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Evan Bynoe | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Alexander Ratz | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Maxime Cressy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tom Dynka | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Miles Jones | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Blaine Hovenier | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Joseph Mcallister | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Thomas Susen | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Gabriel Diallo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kevin Portmann | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Ronald Hohmann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jonathan Sorbo | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
China F14 (Anning) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.09.18 Finał |
Luca Castelnuovo | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jeremy Beale | 0 | 1 | 64 | ||||||
01.09.18 Półfinał |
Jeremy Beale | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Li-Wie Tan | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
Como Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.09.18 Ćwierćfinał |
Salvatore Caruso | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Facundo Arguello | 0 | 2 | 64 | ||||||
01.09.18 Ćwierćfinał |
Viktor Galovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Martin Klizan | 0 | 66 | 0 | ||||||
01.09.18 Ćwierćfinał |
Cristian Garin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Ignacio Londero | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
France F16 (Bagneres | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Eduardo Struvay | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Kalinkin | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Joffrey De Schepper | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lofo Ramiaramanan | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Yanais Laurent | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michael-John Every | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Florian Lakat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adan Freire Da Silva | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Lucas Poullain | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Charlie Robinson | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Lucas Bouquet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Loic Blanco | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Hugo Cazaban | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Thibault Cancel | 0 | 62 | 4 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Alexis Gautier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Damien Nogue | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Hugo Pierre | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Changli Zhang | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Arthur Reymond | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elohan Blanco | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Louis Dussin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksei Nerushenko | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Theo Arribage | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Tepmahc | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Pierre Delage | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Nathan Seateun | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Luka Pavlovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Thomas Servien | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Clement Chidekh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Wilfredo Gonzalez | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
Hungary F7 (Szekesfehervar) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.09.18 Półfinał |
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Jelle Sels | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
01.09.18 Półfinał |
Mate Valkusz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sadio Doumbia | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Italy F25 (Piombino) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.09.18 Finał |
Emil Ruusuvuori | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sami Reinwein | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Italy F26 (Trieste) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Giovanni Rizzuti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Erwin Troebinger | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Andrea Turco | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Toby Martin | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Patrick Nystroem | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jakob Aichhorn | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Stefano Reitano | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Samosi | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Remy Bertola | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patric Prinoth | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Lorenzo Brunetti | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Philip Aplienz | 1 | 75 | 2 | 2 | |||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Lorenzo Corioni | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Giovanni Peruffo | 1 | 60 | 6 | 3 | |||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Federico Marchetti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matteo Rosingana | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
David Damian Brna | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Milan Radojkovic | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Alexander Wolfschmidt | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Eric Ahren Moonga | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | |||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Johannes Bangratz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gian Marco Ortenzi | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Andrea Gola | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Alessandro Ingarao | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Leonardo Taddia | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lorenzo Favero | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Gianmarco Ferrari | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Gianluca Acquaroli | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
Korea F6 (Anseong) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.09.18 Półfinał |
Min-Kyu Song | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Seong-Gook Oh | 0 | 1 | 65 | ||||||
01.09.18 Półfinał |
Sanhui Shin | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | ||||
Lucas Catarina krecz | 0 | 6 | 1 | ||||||
Mallorca Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.09.18 Półfinał |
Matthias Bachinger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Enrique Lopez-Perez | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
01.09.18 Półfinał |
Bernard Tomic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kenny de Schepper | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Netherlands F6 (Haren) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.09.18 Półfinał |
Tom Kocevar-Desman | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Colin Van Beem | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
01.09.18 Półfinał |
Nik Razborsek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mathieu Perchicot | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
Romania F11 (Chitila) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.09.18 Półfinał |
Nicolo Turchetti | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Imanol Lopez Morillo | 1 | 5 | 7 | 2 | |||||
01.09.18 Półfinał |
Vlad Andrei Dancu | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
Romania F12 (Brasov) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Jeremias Lima-Perez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandru Ionel Stroe | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandru-Andrei Sumanaru | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Dante Gennaro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tiberiu Tudoran | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Luca George Tatomir | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrei Oprisor | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Vlad Victor Cornea | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrei Perlitz Vladu | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Alexandru Vasile Manole | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tudor Stefan Gheorghita | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Eduard Vlasceanu krecz | 0 | 7 | 4 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Leonhard Gerch | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Gima | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Andrej Wawrzyczek | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ioan Luca Vidan | 0 | 2 | 62 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Razvan Pasca | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Giovanni Calvano | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vlad Cristian Niculae | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Ioan Dan Abrudan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vlad-Andreeas Dumitrescu | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Bogdan Pavel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michal Skonieczny | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Edoardo Lavagno | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dan Radu Munteanu | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Cristian Stefan Moldovan | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Kenta Kurita | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cosmin Ontica | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Samuele Ramazzotti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Razvan Marius Codescu | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Valentin Vanta | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laurentiu Mandocescu | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Stepan Rinko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petru Octavian Berdila | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Andi Jianu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dan Mihai Nastase | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Andrei Afilipoaei | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matei Fotea | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Gabi Adrian Boitan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marshall Tutu | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Neil Oberleitner | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Radu Dimitrie Hristache Zgondea | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Francesco Trepla | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Marian Vasile | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
George Iulian Dina | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Razvan Bobleaga krecz | 0 | 3 | |||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Alexander Simion | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ciprian Onufrei | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vilmos Nandor Santa | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Razvan Cosmin Enescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dacian Simion | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Tommaso Vescovi | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
George David Ilie | 1 | 7 | 0 | 2 | |||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Radu Mihai Papoe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Octavian Samoila | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Emilien Burnel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mihnea Bara | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Russia F8 (Moscow) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.09.18 Finał |
Evgenii Tiurnev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Konstantin Kravchuk | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Serbia F4 (Subotica) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.09.18 Półfinał |
Martins Podzus | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gorazd Srbljak | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
01.09.18 Półfinał |
Marko Miladinovic | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tadeas Paroulek | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
Serbia F5 (Zlatibor) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Shendrit Deari | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexey Dubinin | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Pavle Daljev | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Tadija Radovanovic | 1 | 6 | 4 | 66 | |||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Ivan Randjelovic | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Predrag Marjanovic | 1 | 6 | 62 | 4 | |||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Lawrence Bataljin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Dobrijevic | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Gabriel Sanchez | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Pajo Marjanovic krecz | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Petar Pjevcevic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Andrej Popovic | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Feda Bilic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksandar Margan | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Stefan Skadarka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sava Radovic | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Shunsuke Wakita | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lazar Radenkovic | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Veljko Blagojevic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victor Gurevich | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Vitomir Markovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tadija Simic | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Thomas Bosancic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luka Todorovic | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Matteo Herrmann-Zunic | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Jovan Cirkovic | 1 | 6 | 3 | 65 | |||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Dusan Rajic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Danut Cuc | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Andras Necz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luka Malobabic | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Pedja Trifunovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marko Pavlovic (1999) | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Milos Vukovic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Noam Avichai Yzrael | 0 | 1 | 62 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Stefan Gazo | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Nikola Puric | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Nemanja Tosic | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Stefan Mijovic | 0 | ||||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Vanja Dobrnjac | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksandar Tomic | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Stefan Dragovic | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Matej-Vinko Primorac | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Daniel Khin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksa Djordjevic | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Stefan Suvajac | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Budimir Tomanovic | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Paul Spencer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Manvir Randhawa | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Dusan Milanovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dragan Peric | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Greg Polmans | 1 | 68 | 6 | 4 | |||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Obrad Markovski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sota Tani | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
Seville Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Thomas Statzberger | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Axel Michon | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | |||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Marko Djokovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Miljan Zekic | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Laurynas Grigelis | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | |||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Riccardo Bellotti | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Gonzalo Lama | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Jeroen Vanneste | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diego-Jose Manrique-Velazquez | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
David Perez Sanz | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Jorge Montero | 1 | 74 | 61 | 3 | |||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Kimmer Coppejans | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sergio Martos Gornes | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Ronald Slobodchikov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nikola Cacic | 0 | 2 | 64 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Mario Vilella Martinez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Javier Ladron De Guevara Hi | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Johan Sebastien Tatlot | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Emilio Gomez | 0 | 66 | 4 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Maxime Janvier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jose Juarez Caro | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Marc Sieber | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Tomas Barrios Vera | 1 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 0 | |||
Frederico Gil krecz | 0 | 7 | 6 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Alex Molcan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federico Zeballos | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Zizou Bergs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Spain F25 (Donostia | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.09.18 Finał |
Javier Barranco Cosano | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Raul Brancaccio | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Spain F26 (Oviedo) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Diego Matos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jose Vicent Monsonis Uso | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Carlos Fernandez-Espinar | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Jorge Mendieta | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shubham Gajraj | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Gabriel Tumasonis | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Franco Roncadelli | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Miguel Vallejo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ramon Del Olmo Diaz | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Lluis Dolz | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Adria Alvarez | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Nicolas Garcia Torrealba | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jaime Ortega Lopez-Acha | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Pol Fernandez | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
John Echeverria | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Alex Marti Pujolras | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pablo Fernandez Alvarez | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Alberto Colas Sanchez | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mikel Aranzabal | 0 | 2 | 66 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Benjamin Winter Lopez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chinmaya Dev Chauhan | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Carles Batlle | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Vicente Oliver Moratalla | 0 | 63 | 5 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Alejandro Sedeno Nieto | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Alejandro Moya Moreno | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Victor Rodriguez Gonzalez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Santiago Berdasco Faza | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
Switzerland F4 (Neuchatel) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.09.18 Finał |
Peter Heller | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Matteo Martineau | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
Switzerland F5 (Schlieren) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Loic Perret | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pietro Schiavetti | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Gabriele Moghini | 2 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Marco Zocastello | 1 | 7 | 3 | 64 | |||||
01.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Luis Humberto Lopez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Keivon Tabrizi | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Yanik Kaelin | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jesse Paul Krattiger | 1 | 6 | 0 | 4 | |||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Luka Vukmanovic | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Roberto Santino Quintana Llamas | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Gian Gruenig | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sonny Curik | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Jonas Schaer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mehmet Ata Mol | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Nicolas Affolter | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leon Imhoof | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Gilles Eckert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mischa Lanz | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Thailand F3 (Nonthaburi) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Digvijay Singh Mehta | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nutdanai Sincharoenwattana | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Jamie Asanee Praditngam | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chowsun Sadthadarvit | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Krittin Koaykul | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thammarat Kamchai | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Nawakarn Khunjan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chanon Phunsawat | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Worarin Kumthonkittikul | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tanadon Duangthipnet | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Vorachon Rakpuangchon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rut Puntakrud | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Kittirat Kerdlaphee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Douglas Geiwald | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Phongsapak Kerdlaphee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Wellington Bastos | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Charles Roberts | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marcus Kallioniemi | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Akanit Pumjit | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yu Lun Xie | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Sultan Singh Atwal | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pattanapong Borisutpong | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Kasidit Samrej | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amarnath Arora | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Yuttana Charoenphon | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Phoom Piyapanun | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Noppadol Noikor | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nitiwat Jityaem | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Amaury De Beer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Wattanachai Lungkeaw | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Prachaya Baibong | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Mark Kolenberg krecz | 0 | 1 | |||||||
Tunisia F29 (La | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.09.18 Półfinał |
Fabrizio Ornago | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michal Konecny | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
01.09.18 Półfinał |
Moez Echargui | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Jiri Vencl | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Tunisia F30 (Monastir) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Paolo Dagnino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxim Turyev | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Jack Oswald | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mohamed Selim Ben Ali | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Edward Harwood | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mohammed Affes | 0 | 1 | 65 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Robert Hughes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Radhouane Kouni | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Khalil Boudjadi | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||
Marco Saffratti krecz | 0 | 6 | 3 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Paras Dahiya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
George Agious | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Mathieu Garcia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Brzezinski | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Alessandro Procopio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marouan Ferchichi | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Marco De Rosa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bayrem Frigui | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Kuzey Cekirge | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Med Anis Sakka | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Ruslan Mugtasimov | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Manuel Bernard | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Wassily Philip Leon Moritz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hatem Ben Zina | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Preston Brown | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Robert Ziganshin | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Diego Fernandez Flores | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sergey Bolotov | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Mousa Alkotop | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxim Krapivin | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Joshua Ryan | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Luke Jacob Gamble | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
New York | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.09.18 3. runda |
Roger Federer | 3 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Nick Kyrgios | 0 | 4 | 1 | 5 | |||||
01.09.18 3. runda |
Philipp Kohlschreiber | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | |||
Alexander Zverev | 1 | 71 | 4 | 1 | 3 | ||||
01.09.18 3. runda |
Novak Djokovic | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Richard Gasquet | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | |||||
01.09.18 3. runda |
Marin Cilic | 3 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||
Alex De Minaur | 2 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.09.18 3. runda |
Kei Nishikori | 3 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 6 | |||
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 1 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 1 | ||||
01.09.18 3. runda |
John Millman | 3 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 6 | |||
Mikhail Kukushkin | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 3 | ||||
01.09.18 3. runda |
David Goffin | 3 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Jan-Lennard Struff | 0 | 4 | 1 | 64 | |||||
01.09.18 3. runda |
Joao Sousa | 3 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 7 | |||
Lucas Pouille | 1 | 65 | 6 | 64 | 65 | ||||
Ukraine F4 (Bucha) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.09.18 Finał |
Alessandro Petrone | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oleksii Krutykh | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
Almaty | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.09.18 Finał |
Yuliya Hatouka | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Anna Danilina | 1 | 4 | 71 | 2 | |||||
Badenweiler | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Dewi Dijkman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zuzanna Szuszkiewicz | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
01.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Carmen Schultheiss | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dorothea Saar | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
01.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Juliane Triebe | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Corina Mader | 1 | 6 | 0 | 3 | |||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Maja Issler | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Samantha Koelliker | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
01.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Celine Fritsch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aline Thommen | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
01.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Alice Zapolla | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Julia Traub | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Sofia Nami Samavati | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Linda Prenkovic | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
01.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Jantje Tilbuerger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amelie Carolin Kurpiers | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Joanna Tomera | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Elisabeth Junge-Ilges | 0 | 62 | 0 | ||||||
01.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Ivonne Juric | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Veronika Masarova | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
01.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Nina Lalovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Martina Gaemperle | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Evita Ramirez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Scarlett - Rebecca Alhorn | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
Bagnatica | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.09.18 Półfinał |
Jasmine Paolini | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kimberley Zimmermann | 0 | 66 | 1 | ||||||
01.09.18 Ćwierćfinał |
Kaja Juvan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cristina Dinu | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
01.09.18 Półfinał |
Kaja Juvan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chloe Paquet | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
Budapest | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.09.18 Finał |
Iga Swiatek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katarina Zavatska | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
Haren | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.09.18 Półfinał |
Lara Salden | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Natalia Siedliska krecz | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
01.09.18 Półfinał |
Marina Bassols Ribera | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arianne Hartono | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
Luque | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Anastasia Shaulskaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Agostina Farulla Di Palma | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Alexandra Ferreira Da Silva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Janika Braun | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Jessica Plazas | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Agostina Landa | 1 | 7 | 64 | 1 | |||||
Marbella | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Natividad Lopez Diaz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Loretto Villalba Rubio | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Patricia Boentgen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Isabella Nunez | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Anjana Suresh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sandra Cozar Ropero | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Katsiaryna Skachkova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lara Panfilov | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Esther Lopez Alcaraz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Arratia Fernandez | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Gabriella Akopian | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paula Prehn | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Victoria Mikhaylova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alisiya Soto | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Alisa Axyanova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Megi Khmiadashvili | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Shepita | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Eva Beyebach Munoz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ines Duran Guisado | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Ines Benito | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | ||||
Blanca Puig Caballero krecz | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | |||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Ghizlane El Amrani Tchaha | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Duda Ewa | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Anastasia Mironova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Elena Rodriguez Pajares | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Dami Edibson Messiah | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sofie Siem | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Maria Andrienko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simona Karlsson Hantzis | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Anait Arutyunyan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anique Kattenberg | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Helena Sophie Engels | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chaney Norton | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
Moscow | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.09.18 Finał |
Vlada Koval | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Daria Mishina | 0 | 2 | 66 | ||||||
Nanao | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.09.18 Ćwierćfinał |
Akiko Omae | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Haruka Kaji | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
01.09.18 Ćwierćfinał |
Kyoka Okamura | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Naiktha Bains | 0 | 1 | 63 | ||||||
01.09.18 Ćwierćfinał |
Ayano Shimizu | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Himeno Sakatsume | 1 | 73 | 4 | 3 | |||||
01.09.18 Półfinał |
Ayano Shimizu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kyoka Okamura | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
01.09.18 Półfinał |
Mai Hontama | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Akiko Omae | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | |||||
01.09.18 Ćwierćfinał |
Mai Hontama | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Jia-Jing Lu | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Nonthaburi | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Min Liu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vivian Mayumi Toma | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
01.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Marianna Zakarlyuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Apichaya Runglerdkriangkrai | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
01.09.18 Finał |
Hua-Chen Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nudnida Luangnam | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Apichaya Runglerdkriangkrai | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sarah Pang | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
01.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Chanikarn Silakul | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tricia Mar | 1 | 6 | 0 | 3 | |||||
01.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
I-Hsuan Cho | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Louise Lampla | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
I-Hsuan Cho | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jaipet Anontaweesil | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
01.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Kristin Younes | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tiana Windbuchler | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
01.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Poschanun Warakulnukroh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Puntila Namwong | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
01.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Ya Hsin Lee | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Suhana Sofia Mohd Adam Das | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | |||||
01.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Natthapat Piwbangruk | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tanuchaporn Yongmod | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
01.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Anais Kikuchi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Fitriana Sabrina | 0 | 66 | 4 | ||||||
01.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Natcharee Teerachodjiranon | 2 | 7 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Avika Sagwal | 1 | 64 | 6 | 65 | |||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Tricia Mar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anaam Almas | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
01.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Aunchisa Chanta | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arisara Jongma | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
01.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Warisara Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sirinat Niyomsub | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
01.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Yatawee Chimchum | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sonashe Bhatnagar | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Fitriana Sabrina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roong Sirinuntavitaya | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
01.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Fitriani Sabatini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Prarisa Rachdanone | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
01.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kanyanut Sudsaard | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
01.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Kittika Aeb Iem | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aashi Kapoor | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
Prague | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Martina Pradova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Mozgaleva | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Tereza Jankovska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kristyna Mamicova | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
01.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Yuliya Lysa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Pavlinets | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Sofie Uzdina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Agnieszka Niemczewska | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Katerina Brozova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yarden Akler | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Giorgie Jones | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Annick Verhaar | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Barbora Palcatova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sarah Pospischill | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Radka Buzkova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nikola Novotna | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Karolina Jaskiewicz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Barbora Pokorna | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Perla Nieuwboer | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lucie Petruzelova | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Denisa Pospisilova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Magdalena Zajda | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Emma Erin Kiernan | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Kristina Kozakova | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Alena Nikishina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zuzana Bohatova | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Anna Martemyanova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alisa Grachova | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Viktoria Pavlovets | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Barbora Kohoutova | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Andrea Nova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Caroline Ancicka | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
Ricany | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.09.18 Półfinał |
Julyette Steur | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Katerina Vankova krecz | 0 | 0 | |||||||
01.09.18 Półfinał |
Vendula Zovincova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aneta Laboutkova | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
Santarem | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Isabel Adrover Gallego | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Therese Ekdahl | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Maileen Nuudi | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Francesca M. Fanchin | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Diana Martynov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Gomez | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
Szekesfehervar | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Viktoria Surova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andjela Reljic | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
01.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Ramona Mataruga | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Dasha Borodatova krecz | 0 | 0 | |||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Justyna Malatinska | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Andreia Beberechi | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Nikola Breckova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jovana Gvozdenovic | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Sara Gvozdenovic | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3 | ||||
Alica Rusova krecz | 0 | 5 | 6 | 0 | |||||
01.09.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Sinja Kraus | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jana Bojovic | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Katarina Dukic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandra Kudryavtseva | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Tina Cvetkovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ana Jolic | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Bianca Behulova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eva Kolarovska | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
New York | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.09.18 3. runda |
Maria Sharapova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jelena Ostapenko | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
01.09.18 3. runda |
Dominika Cibulkova | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Angelique Kerber | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
01.09.18 3. runda |
Carla Suarez Navarro | 2 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Caroline Garcia | 1 | 7 | 4 | 64 | |||||
01.09.18 3. runda |
Lesya Tsurenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katerina Siniakova | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
01.09.18 3. runda |
Madison Keys | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Aleksandra Krunic | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
01.09.18 3. runda |
Naomi Osaka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
01.09.18 3. runda |
Aryna Sabalenka | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Petra Kvitova | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
01.09.18 3. runda |
Marketa Vondrousova | 2 | 7 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Kiki Bertens | 1 | 64 | 6 | 61 | |||||
Yeongwol | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.09.18 Półfinał |
Sohyun Park | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ramya Natarajan | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
Como Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.09.18 Półfinał |
Martin Klizan/Filip Polasek | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
01.09.18 Półfinał |
Andre Begemann/Dustin Brown | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filippo Baldi/Salvatore Caruso | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
New York | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.09.18 2. runda |
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Marcelo Demoliner/Santiago Gonzalez | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
01.09.18 2. runda |
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Simone Bolelli/Fabio Fognini | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
01.09.18 2. runda |
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Divij Sharan/Artem Sitak | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
01.09.18 2. runda |
Jamie Murray/Bruno Soares | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marcus Daniell/Wesley Koolhof | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
01.09.18 2. runda |
Jeremy Chardy/Fabrice Martin | 2 | 7 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Henri Kontinen/John Peers | 1 | 64 | 6 | 63 | |||||
01.09.18 2. runda |
Dominic Inglot/Franko Skugor | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Dusan Lajovic/Stefanos Tsitsipas | 1 | 75 | 3 | 4 | |||||
01.09.18 2. runda |
Mike Bryan/Jack Sock | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mackenzie Mcdonald/Yoshihito Nishioka | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
New York | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.09.18 2. runda |
Lucie Hradecka/Ekaterina Makarova | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Shuko Aoyama/Yingying Duan | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
01.09.18 2. runda |
Samantha Stosur/Shuai Zhang | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Gabriela Dabrowski/Yifan Xu | 0 | 2 | 62 | ||||||
01.09.18 2. runda |
Andrea Hlavackova/Barbora Strycova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Xinyun Han/Raluca Olaru | 0 | 1 | 65 | ||||||
01.09.18 2. runda |
Elise Mertens/Demi Schuurs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vitalia Diatchenko/Margarita Betova | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
01.09.18 2. runda |
Timea Bacsinszky/Vera Zvonareva | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Naomi Broady/Danielle Rose Collins | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
01.09.18 2. runda |
Raquel Atawo/Anna-Lena Groenefeld | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Victoria Azarenka/Latisha Chan krecz | 0 | 1 | |||||||
01.09.18 2. runda |
Ashleigh Barty/Coco Vandeweghe | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Monique Adamczak/Desirae Krawczyk | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
01.09.18 2. runda |
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova/Anastasija Sevastova | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Viktoria Hruncakova/Magdalena Rybarikova | 1 | 6 | 61 | 64 |