Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel ceglana Belgium Belgium F10 (Damme) sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.08.18
Klasyf.
Luis Humberto Lopez 2 6 6
Michalis Sakellaridis 0 0 2
26.08.18
Klasyf.
Ignacio Monzon 2 6 6
Liam Dielen 0 0 2
26.08.18
Klasyf.
Nicolas Ferrando 2 6 7
Luke Stevenson 0 4 5
26.08.18
Klasyf.
Harry Lim 2 6 6
Goran Duquesne 0 1 1
26.08.18
Klasyf.
Daniel De Jonge 2 6 6
Felix Romeo 0 0 3
26.08.18
Klasyf.
Julien De Cuyper 2 6 7
Thorsten Sollie 0 2 5
26.08.18
Klasyf.
Adan Freire Da Silva 2 6 6
Ralph Maas 0 3 0
26.08.18
Klasyf.
Nathan Freire Da Silva 2 6 6
Robin Vanhauwe 0 2 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Belgium Belgium F9 (Huy) sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.08.18
Finał
Jan Choinski 2 3 7 6
Colin Sinclair 1 6 60 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana China China F14 (Anning) sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.08.18
Klasyf.
Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar 2 6 7
Anupam Kumar 0 4 64
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar 2 6 6
Shuai Xu 0 4 3
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jun Nan Tao 2 6 7
Cheng Han 0 2 611
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Fariduni Hamid 2 6 6
Xiaonan Zhang 0 2 2
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Anupam Kumar 2 6 6
Ziga Papez 0 0 3
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
S.prithvi Sekhar 1 w/o
Xin Yang 0
26.08.18
Klasyf.
Bingyu Yu 2 1 6 6
Liran Chen 1 6 3 1
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Bingyu Yu 2 6 6
San Wong 0 2 0
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Liran Chen 1 6
Lewei Cai krecz 0 4
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Tarun Chilakalapudi 2 7 7
Anshumat Srivastava 0 65 62
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Gokul Suresh 2 5 6 6
He Feng 1 7 1 2
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Sultan Narbekov 2 6 3 6
Zi Ang Li 1 2 6 4
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Zhao Zhao 2 6 6
Matthew Kouznetsov 0 3 4
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Yi Wei Zhang 2 6 6
Yong Jia Cai 0 4 2
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jordan Chiu 2 6 6
Seonung Cho 0 3 2
26.08.18
Klasyf.
Jordan Chiu 2 7 6
Zhao Zhao 0 5 3
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Shenglin Zhuo 2 6 6
Yanjie Zheng 0 2 0
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Zhou Mingzhou 2 6 6
Vimalraj Jayachandran 0 3 4
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Zhong Yi 2 7 7
Chuanqi Su 0 61 63
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy Como Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Dustin Brown 2 6 6
Thomaz Bellucci 0 3 4
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Markus Eriksson 2 6 7
Jan Satral 0 4 65
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Miljan Zekic 2 7 6
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 0 65 4
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Facundo Arguello 2 6 6
Daniel Masur 0 3 1
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Roberto Marcora 2 6 6
Julian Ocleppo 0 4 3
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Aslan Karatsev 2 6 4 7
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 1 1 6 65
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Federico Coria 2 6 6
Kimmer Coppejans 0 3 1
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Gianluca Mager 2 6 4 6
Arthur De Greef 1 4 6 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Germany Germany F13 (Ueberlingen) sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.08.18
Finał
Peter Heller 2 6 6
Peter Torebko 0 3 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Hungary Hungary F6 (Gyor) sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.08.18
Finał
Sadio Doumbia 2 6 7
Tadeas Paroulek 0 3 62
mężczyźni singel ceglana Hungary Hungary F7 (Szekesfehervar) sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Wilson Leite 2 7 6
Matthew Kandath 0 66 4
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Gabor-Janos Toth 2 6 4 6
David Damian Brna 1 3 6 2
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alexey Aleshchev 2 7 6
Eric Tudor Adochitei Pandelea 0 5 4
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Marcell Bartakovics 2 2 7 6
Adam Torocsik 1 6 66 4
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Isa Mammetgulyyev 2 6 6
Artur Kulibaba 0 3 1
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Philip Aplienz 2 6 6
Tino Kovacic 0 3 1
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Daniel Khin 2 6 6
Martin Bugaj 0 2 1
mężczyźni singel twarda Italy Italy F25 (Piombino) sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.08.18
Klasyf.
Filippo Bettini 2 6 6
Nicola Vidal 0 4 1
26.08.18
Klasyf.
Paolo Dagnino 2 6 6
Francesco Liucci 0 3 0
26.08.18
Klasyf.
Mattia Rossi 2 7 6 6
Jesse Ross 1 65 74 4
26.08.18
Klasyf.
Maurizio Speziali 2 6 6
Niccolo Inserra 0 1 2
26.08.18
Klasyf.
Alessandro Procopio 2 6 6
Carlo Alberto Fossati 0 1 2
26.08.18
Klasyf.
Giuseppe Tresca (1998) 2 6 1 7
Dominik Recek 1 4 6 5
26.08.18
Klasyf.
Sebastian Brzezinski 2 6 6
Andrea Borroni 0 4 3
26.08.18
Klasyf.
Filippo Speziali 2 6 3 6
Stefano Reitano 1 4 6 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Republic of Korea Korea F6 (Anseong) sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ricardo Chile-Fonte 2 6 6
Jaeyoung Park 0 1 0
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Dylan Seong-Kwan Kim 2 6 6
Seung Dong Kim 0 1 1
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Hyung-Chan Lim 2 6 6
Dae-Hee Lee 0 3 2
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ho-Min Kang 2 6 6
Young Min Joo 0 3 1
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Seungri Choi 2 1 7 6
Sung Jun Park 1 6 5 2
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jae Won Yun 2 7 5 7
Jin Sung Han 1 61 7 66
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jaewon Jun 2 7 6
Wonseok Lee 0 63 2
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Hyeon Il Jung 2 7 6
Jung Hoon Kim 0 64 4
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Sung Hun Kim 2 6 6
Yongjun Shim 0 4 1
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Eun Chong Shin 2 6 7
Dong Woon Kang 0 1 5
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Seongeun Jeong 2 6 6
Junhyeok Kim 0 1 3
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Seon Yong Han 2 6 6
Min Gyeom Kim 0 2 3
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Uisung Park 2 6 6
Minho Lee 0 3 1
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Hyo Geun Park 2 6 6
Brian Boggs 0 2 4
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Seongbin Sim 2 6 6
Anze Loviscek 0 2 3
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Geun Jun Kim 2 6 6
Mu Fu Tsai 0 0 1
mężczyźni singel twarda Spain Mallorca Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 7 6
Rigele Te 0 61 2
26.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 7 6
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 0 5 1
26.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Federico Zeballos 2 3 6 6
Marc Sieber 1 6 1 3
26.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Marco Bortolotti 2 6 7
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr 0 4 64
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Tobias Simon 2 7 7
Federico Zeballos 0 67 61
26.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tobias Simon 2 6 6 6
Yannick Mertens 1 74 4 4
26.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Riccardo Bellotti 2 7 7
Jake Hersey 0 63 65
26.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lloyd Glasspool 2 6 6
David Perez Sanz 0 3 4
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Lloyd Glasspool 2 6 3 6
Riccardo Bellotti 1 4 6 1
26.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
David Vega Hernandez 2 6 6
Dante Gennaro 0 3 2
26.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Enzo Couacaud 2 3 6 6
Tak Khunn Wang 1 6 4 1
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Enzo Couacaud 2 6 6
Marco Bortolotti 0 2 2
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Joao Menezes 2 6 7
Thomas Statzberger 0 2 63
26.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Joao Menezes 2 6 6
Jeremy Jahn 0 3 4
26.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Thomas Statzberger 2 6 6
Pablo Schelcher Muro 0 2 2
26.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Altug Celikbilek 2 6 6
Gerard Granollers 0 4 2
26.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Hugo Grenier 2 7 6
Adil Kalyanpur 0 5 1
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Hugo Grenier 2 6 7
David Vega Hernandez 0 4 5
26.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Youssef Hossam 2 6 6
Gonzalo Lama 0 2 3
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Youssef Hossam 2 6 6
Joan B Borras Isern 0 0 4
26.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tim Van Rijthoven 2 7 6
Nikola Cacic 0 5 4
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Tim Van Rijthoven 2 6 6
Altug Celikbilek 0 3 2
26.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Rigele Te 2 6 6
Pedro Vives Marcos 0 2 3
26.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Joan B Borras Isern 2 6 6
Imran Sibille 0 2 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Holland Netherlands F5 (Rotterdam) sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.08.18
Finał
Manuel Guinard 2 6 7
Nik Razborsek 0 4 63
26.08.18
Półfinał
Manuel Guinard 2 7 6
Botic Van De Zandschulp 0 5 0
mężczyźni singel ceglana Holland Netherlands F6 (Haren) sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
John Harrison Richmond 2 0 6 7
Vital Flurin Leuch 1 6 4 66
26.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
John Harrison Richmond 2 6 6
Joel Abramovich 0 0 0
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Justin Butsch 2 6 6
Lucas Hellfritsch 0 2 2
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
David Novotny 1 6 2
Pelle Boerma krecz 0 1 0
26.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Pelle Boerma 2 6 6
Nino Toto 0 2 3
26.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Dorian Tomaz Janezic 2 6 6
Marco Saffratti 0 0 4
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Joris Bodin 2 6 6
Harris Trismen 0 2 1
26.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Oscar Moraing 2 6 6
Roman Ruenger 0 0 0
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Maikel Borg 2 7 6
Dorian Tomaz Janezic 0 64 4
26.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Karlo Cubelic 2 6 6
Marek Flinner 0 1 2
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
August Holmgren 2 6 6
Floris Podzimek 0 1 2
26.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
August Holmgren 2 6 7
Jasper Krol 0 0 5
26.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Guy Stokman 2 6 6
Alex Duncan 0 0 1
26.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gerard Escandell Juan 1 2 6
Kento Perera krecz 0 6 3
26.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Zachary Eisinga 2 6 6
Christian Di Aloy 0 0 0
26.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yannick Verwater 2 6 6
Christian Braun 0 4 4
26.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Anthony Pero 2 4 6 6
Lorenzo Fenu 1 6 4 4
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Roland Stuurman 2 2 6 6
Igor Straatsma 1 6 3 2
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Rob Reynolds 2 6 6
Anthony Pero 0 2 2
26.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Aloys Johannes Willem Van Baal 2 4 7 6
Jing Long Weng 1 6 5 3
26.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Noah Borges 1 6
Alexander Romay krecz 0 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Poland Poland F8 (Poznan) sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.08.18
Finał
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 6 6
Gijs Brouwer 0 4 1
mężczyźni singel twarda Portugal Portugal F16 (Sintra) sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.08.18
Finał
Frederico Gil 2 6 3 6
Tiago Cacao 1 3 6 0
mężczyźni singel ceglana Romania Romania F10 (Curtea sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.08.18
Finał
Claudio Fortuna 2 6 3 7
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea 1 4 6 5
mężczyźni singel ceglana Romania Romania F11 (Chitila) sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Artemon Apostu-Efremov 2 6 6
Andrew Ilie (USA) 0 1 1
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu 2 6 6
Alexander Gima 0 3 4
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Marshall Tutu 2 6 6
George David Ilie 0 1 1
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Luca George Tatomir 2 6 3 6
Andi Jianu 1 4 6 2
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Vlad Victor Cornea 2 7 6
Patrick Grigoriu 0 5 2
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Vladimir Filip 2 7 6
Cosmin Ontica 0 5 4
26.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu 1 6 3
Razvan Sabau krecz 0 2 0
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Giovanni Calvano 2 6 6
Andrei Afilipoaei 0 0 2
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Vlad Andrei Dancu 2 6 6
Stefan Adrian Andreescu 0 0 3
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Bogdan Pavel 2 6 6
Daniel-Alexandru Barbulescu 0 0 1
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Edoardo Lavagno 2 6 6
Radu Mihai Papoe 0 4 3
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 6
Vlad Cristian Niculae 0 1 2
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Kenta Kurita 2 6 6
Claudio Mircea 0 1 4
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Imanol Lopez Morillo 2 6 6
Alexandru Ionel Stroe 0 0 1
26.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Laurentiu Mandocescu 2 6 6
Alexey Dubinin 0 2 2
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Laurentiu Mandocescu 2 6 6
Alexandru Ivan 0 1 3
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
George Iulian Dina 2 3 6 6
Dorel Perju 1 6 1 4
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Mihai Razvan Marinescu 2 6 7
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu 0 2 5
26.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mihai Razvan Marinescu 2 4 6 6
Dan Radu Munteanu 1 6 3 1
26.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alexandru Ivan 2 4 7 6
Andrei Perlitz Vladu 1 6 5 0
mężczyźni singel ceglana Russia Russia F8 (Moscow) sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.08.18
Klasyf.
Richard Muzaev 2 6 6
Artem Kukharenko 0 0 1
26.08.18
Klasyf.
Vladimir Polyakov 2 3 6 6
Daniil Kim 1 6 1 4
26.08.18
Klasyf.
Franco Feitt 2 6 6
Egor Noskin 0 2 2
26.08.18
Klasyf.
Vladimir Korolev 2 6 6
Anton Desyatnik 0 2 1
26.08.18
Klasyf.
Ivan Davydov 2 6 7
Maksim Malyshev 0 3 5
26.08.18
Klasyf.
Alexey Baryshev 2 6 6
Andrey Budanov 0 1 2
26.08.18
Klasyf.
Philipp Klimov 2 7 6
Vladislav Dubinsky 0 65 3
26.08.18
Klasyf.
Andrey Uvarov 1 6 4
Petr Arkhipov krecz 0 3 0
mężczyźni singel ceglana Serbia Serbia F3 (Novi sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.08.18
Finał
Marko Miladinovic 2 6 6
Moez Echargui 0 3 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Serbia Serbia F4 (Subotica) sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Lawrence Bataljin 2 6 6
Jovan Cirkovic 0 1 0
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Petar Pjevcevic 2 6 5 6
Petros Tsitsipas 1 3 7 0
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Samuel Hodor 2 6 6
Victor Gurevich 0 2 1
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Feda Bilic 2 6 1 6
Pavle Daljev 1 4 6 4
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Thomas Bosancic 2 3 7 6
Stefan Skadarka 1 6 66 3
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Stamatis Kapiris 2 2 6 6
Shunsuke Wakita 1 6 4 4
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Aleksa Bucan 2 6 6
Stefan Micov 0 1 1
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Stefan Petrovic 2 6 6
Shendrit Deari 0 3 3
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Duje Ajdukovic 2 6 4 6
Dusan Obradovic 1 2 6 3
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Milos Vukovic 2 7 7
Nemanja Subanovic 0 62 67
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alexandros Skorilas 2 6 6
Stefan Latinovic 0 4 4
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Maximilian Gatev 2 6 6
Filip Stipic 0 3 3
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Stefan Dragovic 2 7 6
Vitomir Markovic 0 66 4
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Luka Markovic 2 6 6
Klim Ivanov 0 3 4
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Aleksa Ciric 2 5 6 7
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu 1 7 1 5
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Nikola Puric 2 6 6
Tomislav Edward Papac 0 4 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Spain Spain F25 (Donostia sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.08.18
Klasyf.
Eduardo Struvay 2 6 6
Carles Batlle 0 1 1
26.08.18
Klasyf.
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez 2 7 6
Pol Fernandez 0 5 2
26.08.18
Klasyf.
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 1 3
Andres Fernandez Canovas krecz 0 0
26.08.18
Klasyf.
Tuki Jacobs 2 6 6
Yuanfeng Li 0 2 4
26.08.18
Klasyf.
Andrew Watson 2 6 6
Roger Ordeig 0 2 2
26.08.18
Klasyf.
Louis Dussin 1 6 6
Hugo Largo krecz 0 2 5
26.08.18
Klasyf.
Jurgen Briand 2 6 6
Bruno Mardones 0 4 0
26.08.18
Klasyf.
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 7
Quim Sorni Chavarria 0 4 5
mężczyźni singel ceglana Switzerland Switzerland F3 (Sion) sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.08.18
Finał
Jacopo Berrettini 2 7 6
Johan Nikles 0 5 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Switzerland Switzerland F4 (Neuchatel) sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Bastian Parada 2 4 6 6
Bastien Rieme 1 6 2 2
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Christian Lindell 2 6 6
Arthur Proca 0 0 0
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Anton Chekhov 2 6 6
Nicolas Affolter 0 3 0
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Loic Perret 2 6 6
Adrien Guye 0 1 0
26.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Enzo Sommer 2 7 5 7
Joel Javier Alt 1 5 7 62
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Enzo Sommer 2 6 7
Filippo Giovannini 0 1 5
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Keivon Tabrizi 2 6 6
David Rieme 0 4 1
26.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Grandjean 2 6 6
Cedric Rechenmann 0 3 2
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Uryson 2 6 6
Nicolas Grandjean 0 1 4
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Bastien Kolly 2 6 6
Tanguy Genier 0 0 0
26.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Parizzia 2 6 7
Sami Ben Abdennibi 0 4 67
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Parizzia 2 6 6
Umberto Giovannini 0 2 2
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Zakhar Trapeznikov 2 6 6
Jack Davis 0 4 4
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Bart Stevens 2 6 6
Martin Poplawski 0 4 1
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Florent Bax 2 6 7
Gilles Eckert 0 1 5
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Yannik Steinegger 2 6 6
Leon Imhoof 0 1 0
26.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Affolter 2 4 6 6
Boris Petrovic 1 6 4 4
26.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gilles Eckert 2 6 6
Nicholas Solarewicz 0 2 1
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Pietro Pellanda 2 6 6
Jesse Paul Krattiger 0 0 4
26.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Pietro Pellanda 2 6 6
Mael Martinez 0 2 1
26.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
David Rieme 2 3 6 6
James Mitchell 1 6 1 3
26.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Arthur Proca 2 6 2 7
Mathieu Pittet 1 4 6 65
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Dominic Stephan Stricker 2 6 6
Marco Zocastello 0 2 4
26.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tanguy Genier 2 6 6
Luka Vukmanovic 0 3 2
mężczyźni singel twarda Thailand Thailand F2 (Nonthaburi) sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Digvijay Singh Mehta 2 6 6
Gregory Nitayamekin 0 0 2
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Roy Hobbs 2 6 6
Nitiwat Jityaem 0 0 0
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Kunal Anand 2 6 1 6
Suthinan Tanthaseraneewat 1 3 6 3
26.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Hao Yuan Ng 2 6 6
Nutdanai Sincharoenwattana 0 4 4
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Krittin Koaykul 2 6 4 7
Chayanon Kaewsuto 1 3 6 63
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Pol Wattanakul 2 6 6
Sirathee Chimoye 0 1 2
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Kazuma Kawachi 2 6 4 6
Masayoshi Ono 1 3 6 0
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Phongsapak Kerdlaphee 2 6 7
Sam Ryan Ziegann 0 2 5
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Naru Shirafuji 2 6 6
Ren Nakamura 0 1 3
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Akanit Pumjit 2 6 6
Wei-De Lin 0 4 1
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Paramveer Singh Bajwa 2 6 6
Digvijay Singh Mehta 0 2 2
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Yuttana Charoenphon 2 3 6 6
Tyler Mercier 1 6 3 3
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Bang Shuo Yin 2 7 6
Charles Roberts 0 65 2
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Tonkla Mulada 2 6 6
Emmanuel Luria 0 0 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Tunisia Tunisia F29 (La sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Andrei Levine 2 1 6 6
Mounir Ferchichi 1 6 3 1
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Marouan Ferchichi 2 6 6
Sonny Curik 0 3 4
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Robert Ziganshin 2 6 6
Selim Belaid 0 1 4
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jack Oswald 2 4 6 6
Ahmed Mouhan 1 6 3 2
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Yohei Otsuka 2 7 7
Habib Stambouli 0 62 61
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Mohamed Anouar Braham 2 6 6
Ferran Romero 0 4 1
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Robert Hughes 2 7 6 6
Davide Pozzi 1 5 77 2
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ivan Denisov 2 6 7
Fred Olivier Schommer 0 2 5
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Marco De Rosa 2 6 4 6
Preston Brown 1 3 6 3
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Aziz Helali 2 6 6
Radhouane Kouni 0 0 0
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Diego Fernandez Flores 2 6 6
Hatem Ben Zina 0 0 0
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Maxim Turyev 2 6 6
Khalil Boudjadi 0 3 2
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Mousa Alkotop 2 6 6
Arturo Altamirano 0 1 1
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Max Flaherty 2 6 6
Yessine Debbeche 0 1 4
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jan Jermar 2 7 0 6
Maxim Krapivin 1 64 6 4
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Joshua Ryan 2 4 6 6
Giovanni Agostinetto 1 6 3 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Ukraine Ukraine F4 (Bucha) sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ivan Sergeyev 2 7 7
Luigi Sorrentino 0 5 63
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Gleb Alekseenko 2 6 6
Philipp Sikorski 0 2 4
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Stanislav Poplavskyy 2 6 6
Sergii Antoniuk 0 1 1
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Sagadat Ayap 2 6 6
Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy 0 3 3
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Vsevolod Oliynyk 2 6 6
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi 0 4 3
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Oleksandr Varichenko 2 6 6
Constantinos Papavasiliou 0 0 3
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Dominik Nazaruk 2 6 3 6
Michal Mikula 1 3 6 3
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Oleg Besednikov 2 3 6 6
Ivan Britikov 1 6 3 1
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Roman Boychuk 2 6 6
Volodymyr Malakhov 0 2 2
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Egor Matvievici 2 6 7
Oleksander Kyrychenko 0 4 5
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Matteo Curci 2 7 7
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov 0 64 5
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Nazar Achour 2 4 6 6
Mateusz Piatek 1 6 4 3
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Adam Bronka 2 1 7 6
Piotr Matuszewski 1 6 5 3
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Martin Fekiac 2 6 6 6
Michal Wozniak 1 72 1 4
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Lorenzo Vatteroni 2 6 6
Ivan Ponomarenko 0 3 0
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Dmitry Myagkov 2 5 6 7
Mykola Vaskul 1 7 0 5
kobiety singel ceglana Kazakhstan Almaty sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.08.18
Klasyf.
Ksenia Palkina 2 7 6
Yuliya Kim 0 5 2
26.08.18
Klasyf.
Melanie Klaffner 2 6 6
Alisa Rastegaeva 0 1 0
26.08.18
Klasyf.
Margarita Lazareva 2 7 6
Albina Khabibulina 0 61 3
26.08.18
Klasyf.
Sadafmoh Tolibova 2 7 6
Olesya Kim 0 5 2
26.08.18
Klasyf.
Daria Lodikova 2 6 6
Alexandra Riley 0 1 0
26.08.18
Klasyf.
Ipek Oz 2 6 6
Viktoriia Kalinina 0 2 1
26.08.18
Klasyf.
Shalimar Talbi 2 6 6
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko 0 1 3
26.08.18
Klasyf.
Anna Kubareva 2 2 6 7
Ilona Kremen 1 6 3 66
kobiety singel ceglana Italy Bagnatica sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Federica Di Sarra 2 6 7
Susan Bandecchi 0 2 5
26.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Katarzyna Piter 2 6 6
Jessica Ho 0 1 1
26.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 2 6 4 7
Verena Hofer 1 2 6 5
26.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Martina Caregaro 2 6 4 6
Martina Spigarelli 1 3 6 1
26.08.18
Klasyf.
Cristina Dinu 2 6 6
Lea Boskovic 0 2 2
26.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tess Sugnaux 2 6 6 6
Tatiana Pieri 1 75 3 3
26.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 2 6 6
Giorgia Marchetti 0 2 0
26.08.18
Klasyf.
Liudmila Samsonova 2 6 7
Simona Waltert 0 3 5
26.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Elizabeth Halbauer 2 6 6
Alice Matteucci 0 1 1
26.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lucia Bronzetti 2 6 3 6
Ingrid Neel 1 3 6 3
26.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Dalila Spiteri 2 6 7
Ipek Soylu 0 4 64
26.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 2 7 6
Laura Pigossi 0 5 2
26.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Varvara Gracheva 2 6 6
Marina Yudanov 0 4 4
26.08.18
Klasyf.
Varvara Gracheva 2 6 6
Dalila Spiteri 0 3 1
kobiety singel ceglana Germany Braunschweig sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.08.18
Finał
Anastasia Zarycka 2 6 6
Jule Niemeier 0 1 3
kobiety singel ceglana Romania Bucharest sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.08.18
Finał
Cristina Ene 2 6 1 6
Alexandra Damaschin 1 4 6 1
kobiety singel ceglana Hungary Budapest sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Aleksandrina Naydenova 2 7 6
Agnes Bukta 0 64 4
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Paula Ormaechea 2 6 6
Maria Marfutina 0 3 4
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Nicoleta Dascalu 2 6 6
Irina Ramialison 0 4 0
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Oana Georgeta Simion 2 6 6 6
Anastasiya Komardina 1 73 4 2
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Nina Potocnik 2 7 7
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 0 5 66
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Raluca Georgiana Serban 2 6 6 6
Cornelia Lister 1 77 4 3
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Maja Chwalinska 2 6 4 6
Daniela Vismane 1 4 6 2
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Zita Kovacs 2 1 6 6
Luca Nagymihaly 1 6 3 3
kobiety singel twarda Republic of Korea Gimcheon sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.08.18
Finał
Da Hye Kim 2 6 6
Hanna Chang 0 1 4
kobiety singel ceglana Holland Haren sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Regina Husak 2 7 6
Celine Fritsch 0 5 3
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Sara Guglielminotti 2 7 6
Zoi Meers 0 62 4
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Paula Perez Garcia 2 6 6
Chanel Janssen 0 3 1
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Anjana Suresh 2 6 6
Jonna Schroeder 0 2 4
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia 2 6 6
Jocelijn Cavero Roeper 0 1 1
26.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sem Wensveen 2 7 6
Patricia Boentgen 0 5 3
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Julia Payola 2 6 6
Emma Erin Kiernan 0 0 1
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Daria Kuczer 2 6 4 6
Celine Koets 1 3 6 0
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Chelsea Vanhoutte 2 6 6
Delfina Glorioso 0 0 2
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Sophie Muntean 2 7 6
Maria Virginia Bosch 0 63 3
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Juliette Bastin 2 6 6
Anouk Koevermans 0 2 2
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Perla Nieuwboer 2 4 6 6
Rixt Van Der Werff 1 6 2 4
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Therese Ekdahl 2 6 6
Julia Traub 0 1 0
26.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Laura Rijkers 2 6 6
Cato Tangkau 0 3 2
26.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yu Shan 2 6 4 6
Jasmijn Gimbrere 1 4 6 3
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Brittany Collens 1 6 4
Morgan Mccray krecz 0 2 0
kobiety singel ceglana Russia Moscow sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.08.18
Klasyf.
Elina Nepliy 2 6 7
Maria Oreshkina 0 3 5
26.08.18
Klasyf.
Diana Demidova 2 6 6
Darya Mukhina 0 1 3
26.08.18
Klasyf.
Anastasia Chikalkina 2 7 6
Evgeniya Burdina 0 64 3
26.08.18
Klasyf.
Hanna Sokal 2 7 6
Alina Shcherbinina 0 5 2
26.08.18
Klasyf.
Anastasia Sukhotina 2 6 6
Ekaterina Reyngold 0 4 2
26.08.18
Klasyf.
Kamilla Kokeladze 2 6 6
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 0 2 2
26.08.18
Klasyf.
Kseniya Yersh 2 6 2 6
Polina Nazarchuk 1 0 6 2
26.08.18
Klasyf.
Maria Titova 2 6 6
Adelina Baravi 0 3 1
kobiety singel dywanowa Japan Nanao sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Chihiro Takayama 2 3 7 6
Natsuko Yamada 1 6 5 3
26.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Kanami Tsuji 2 6 6
Suzuka Furukawa 0 2 1
26.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yu-Ting Hsieh 2 7 0 6
Marie Shindo 1 5 6 2
26.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Minami Shuto 2 7 6
Lisa Mays 0 5 3
26.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Minami Akiyama 2 6 7
Yuna Ohashi 0 3 5
26.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ayano Sonoda 2 6 6
Sara Yamamori 0 1 2
26.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Michiru Furuya 2 6 7
Eimi Friant 0 1 5
26.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Rimi So 2 6 6
Aoi Kanai 0 3 2
26.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mayuka Aikawa 2 6 6
Chinatsu Shimizu 0 3 3
26.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ayaka Ozeki 2 7 7
Saki Oyama 0 5 5
26.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nanami Saito 2 6 7
Yuika Sano 0 4 5
26.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Akane Kato 2 6 6
Michiyo Nakamura 0 0 3
26.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Kaho Hagiwara 2 6 0 7
Honoka Uchiyama 1 1 6 64
26.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Natsumi Nakadate 2 6 6
Momoka Hamada 0 2 1
26.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Misa Okawa 2 7 7
Nanari Katsumi 0 62 63
26.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ikumi Yamazaki 2 2 6 6
Robu Kajitani 1 6 1 3
kobiety singel twarda Thailand Nonthaburi sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Min Liu 2 6 6
Anais Defossez 0 4 4
26.08.18
Klasyf.
Chanikarn Silakul 2 6 6 7
I-Hsuan Cho 1 2 76 63
26.08.18
Klasyf.
Jiaxi Lu 2 3 6 6
Fitriani Sabatini 1 6 2 2
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Yi Tsen Cho 2 7 6
Yatawee Chimchum 0 66 1
26.08.18
Klasyf.
Ya Hsin Lee 2 4 6 6
Fitriana Sabrina 1 6 4 2
26.08.18
Klasyf.
Tanuchaporn Yongmod 2 6 6
Sonashe Bhatnagar 0 3 4
26.08.18
Klasyf.
Natthapat Piwbangruk 2 6 6
Jaipet Anontaweesil 0 1 3
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Pat Vasuratna 2 6 6
Tiana Windbuchler 0 1 3
kobiety singel ceglana Czech Republic Ricany sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Tereza Jankovska 2 6 6
Karolina Szmit 0 4 1
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Giorgie Jones 2 6 6
Martina Pradova 0 4 4
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Yuval Keren 2 6 6
Laura Radakovic 0 2 2
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Joanna Zawadzka 2 6 6
Monika Svobodova 0 4 2
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ema Vasic 1 6 1 4
Tereza Polanska krecz 0 2 6 3
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Marcelina Podlinska 2 7 6
Hana Pektorova 0 5 4
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alica Rusova 2 7 6
Laetitia Pulchartova 0 68 2
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Veronika Vlkovska 2 6 7
Sonja Krtenova 0 2 5
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Denisa Pospisilova 2 6 6
Radka Buzkova 0 1 0
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Laura Maluniakova 2 5 7 6
Ivana Sebestova 1 7 64 3
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Veronika Koberlingova 2 6 6
Petra Seresova 0 1 3
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Nikola Novotna 2 6 6
Natalie Augustinova 0 1 1
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Petra Sedlackova 2 6 3 6
Tina Cvetkovic 1 0 6 4
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Marketa Petruzelova 2 6 6
Katarzyna Wysoczanska 0 3 3
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Adela Vasickova 2 6 6
Izabela Heinzova 0 2 3
26.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Agata Cerna 2 6 5 6
Petra Csabi 1 2 7 4
kobiety singel ceglana Holland Rotterdam sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.08.18
Finał
Marina Bassols Ribera 2 7 6
Sviatlana Pirazhenka 0 5 2
kobiety singel twarda Japan Tsukuba sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.08.18
Finał
Xiyu Wang 2 3 7 7
Kai-Lin Zhang 1 6 5 5
kobiety singel ceglana Serbia Vrnjacka Banja sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.08.18
Finał
Draginja Vukovic 2 6 6
Amina Anshba 0 2 4
kobiety singel ceglana Belgium Wanfercee Baulet sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.08.18
Finał
Lara Salden 2 6 6
Lucie Wargnier 0 0 3
kobiety singel twarda Republic of Korea Yeongwol sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jin Yoo 2 6 6
Hae Ri Lee 0 0 0
26.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nikita Uberoi 2 6 7
Jooyeon Jeong 0 2 63
26.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Dami Lee 2 6 6
Ji Soo Lee 0 2 0
26.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Subin Park 2 6 6
Seoyeon Lee 0 1 3
<