Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel twarda Belarus Belarus F3 (Minsk) sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.08.18
Klasyf.
George Tsivadze 2 6 6
Danila Moroz 0 1 0
20.08.18
Klasyf.
Arturs Lazdins 1 3
Yahor Yatsyk krecz 0 0
20.08.18
1. runda
Sarp Agabigun 2 6 6
Niklas Johansson 0 3 0
20.08.18
Klasyf.
Mert Naci Turker 2 7 4 6
Martin Beran 1 5 6 4
20.08.18
1. runda
Yannai Barkai 2 6 6
Mikhail Kniazeu 0 1 3
20.08.18
Klasyf.
Scott Duncan 2 7 6
Nazar Achour 0 5 1
20.08.18
Klasyf.
Ivan Liutarevich 2 6 6
Aleksandr Bulitski 0 3 4
20.08.18
1. runda
Joshua Paris 2 4 6 6
Jonathan Gray 1 6 4 4
20.08.18
Klasyf.
Aleksei Khomich 2 6 7
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev 0 2 5
20.08.18
1. runda
Koray Kirci 2 6 6
Alon Elia 0 3 1
20.08.18
Klasyf.
Ben Jones 2 6 6
Razvan Baiant 0 2 1
20.08.18
Klasyf.
Beibit Zhukayev 2 6 6
Daniil Klimov 0 2 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Belgium Belgium F9 (Huy) sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.08.18
Klasyf.
Victor Ouvrard 2 6 6
Adan Freire Da Silva 0 4 2
20.08.18
Klasyf.
Tristan Meraut 2 6 6
Charles Bertimon 0 2 3
20.08.18
Klasyf.
Colin Sinclair 2 6 6
Marco Saffratti 0 1 4
20.08.18
Klasyf.
Luis Humberto Lopez 2 4 7 6
Juan Carlos Saez 1 6 61 4
20.08.18
Klasyf.
Flemming Peters 2 6 7
Michael-John Every 0 0 65
20.08.18
Klasyf.
Leonard Von Hindte 2 6 6
Simone Cacciapuoti 0 2 4
20.08.18
Klasyf.
Juan Bautista Otegui 2 6 6
Maxim Verboven 0 3 0
20.08.18
Klasyf.
Maxence Bertimon 2 6 6
Antoine Damiens 0 2 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana China China F13 (Anning) sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.08.18
1. runda
Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan 2 6 6
Tomohiro Masabayashi 0 0 1
20.08.18
1. runda
Kazuma Kawachi 2 7 6
S D Prajwal Dev 0 5 4
20.08.18
Klasyf.
Sheng Hao Zhou 2 6 6 6
Daiki Kato 1 1 77 2
20.08.18
1. runda
Luca Castelnuovo 2 6 6
Sultan Narbekov 0 3 4
20.08.18
1. runda
Hao Wu 2 7 6
Connor Farren 0 5 2
20.08.18
1. runda
Cing-Yang Meng 2 4 6 7
Anirudh Chandrasekar 1 6 3 66
20.08.18
1. runda
Chukang Wang 2 6 7
Olly Sadler 0 4 68
20.08.18
Klasyf.
Zhao Zhao 2 7 6 7
S.prithvi Sekhar 1 62 75 65
20.08.18
Klasyf.
Zhou Mingzhou 2 6 6
Yanjie Zheng 0 4 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Germany Germany F13 (Ueberlingen) sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.08.18
Klasyf.
Julian Lenz 2 6 6
Marvin Rehberg 0 4 3
20.08.18
Klasyf.
Rene Schulte 2 6 6
Jakob Aichhorn 0 4 2
20.08.18
Klasyf.
Lucas Gerch 2 6 6
Robin Lang 0 1 4
20.08.18
Klasyf.
Matthias Haim 2 6 6
Leon Hoeveler 0 1 2
20.08.18
Klasyf.
Patrick Mayer (GER) 2 7 6
Daniel Kopeinigg 0 60 0
20.08.18
Klasyf.
Patrick Zahraj 2 7 6
Alexander Merino 0 5 1
20.08.18
Klasyf.
Jordi Walder 2 6 1 6
Kai Lemstra 1 3 6 3
20.08.18
Klasyf.
Marvin Schaber 2 7 6
Anton Chekhov 0 5 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Hungary Hungary F6 (Gyor) sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.08.18
Klasyf.
Marek Semjan 2 6 6
Samuel Puskar 0 3 1
20.08.18
Klasyf.
Isa Mammetgulyyev 2 6 6
Artur Kulibaba 0 2 1
20.08.18
Klasyf.
Martin Zeljenka 2 6 7
Bartosz Wojnar 0 4 63
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy Italy F24 (Cuneo) sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.08.18
1. runda
Alessandro Petrone 2 7 6
Francesco Forti 0 5 4
20.08.18
1. runda
Riccardo Bonadio 2 6 6
Andrea Guerrieri 0 3 4
20.08.18
1. runda
Paul Cayre 2 3 6 6
Giacomo Dambrosi 1 6 3 2
20.08.18
1. runda
Luca Giacomini 2 6 6
Nicolo Giordano 0 1 2
20.08.18
1. runda
Alexander Weis 2 6 6
Corrado Summaria 0 4 4
20.08.18
1. runda
Rayane Stable 2 6 7 6
Daniil Zarichanskyy 1 73 67 2
mężczyźni singel twarda Republic of Korea Korea F5 (Gimcheon) sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.08.18
Klasyf.
Hong Chung 2 6 6
Jae Won Yun 0 4 3
20.08.18
Klasyf.
Ku Keon Kang 2 6 6
Sung Jun Park 0 3 1
20.08.18
Klasyf.
Woo Hyeok Jang 2 6 6
Byeonghun Kim 0 1 2
20.08.18
Klasyf.
Ren Nakamura 2 6 6
Ki Su Jung 0 2 0
20.08.18
Klasyf.
Jumpei Yamasaki 2 6 6
Jungwon Park 0 4 0
20.08.18
Klasyf.
Sung Hun Kim 2 6 6
Dae-Hee Lee 0 1 1
20.08.18
Klasyf.
Seong Taek Im 2 6 6
Seong Jae Han 0 2 2
20.08.18
Klasyf.
Seounghun Lee 2 6 6
Dong Ju Kim 0 1 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Holland Netherlands F5 (Rotterdam) sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.08.18
1. runda
George Von Massow 2 6 7
Felipe Mantilla 0 4 66
20.08.18
1. runda
Tom Kocevar-Desman 2 2 6 6
Laurent Rochette 1 6 3 2
20.08.18
1. runda
Michiel De Krom 2 6 6
Mats Hermans 0 3 3
20.08.18
1. runda
Sidane Pontjodikromo 2 6 4 6
Bart Stevens 1 4 6 3
20.08.18
1. runda
Max Houkes 2 6 3 6
Mick Veldheer 1 4 6 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Poland Poland F8 (Poznan) sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.08.18
1. runda
Christian Lindell 2 6 6
Maciej Rajski 0 2 4
20.08.18
Klasyf.
Vitalii Shcherba 2 6 6
Mikolaj Borkowski 0 2 4
20.08.18
Klasyf.
Adrian Andrzejczuk 2 5 6 6
Adam Mlazga 1 7 3 2
20.08.18
Klasyf.
Piotr Grynkowski 2 6 6
Robert Strombachs 0 1 1
20.08.18
Klasyf.
Karol Drzewiecki 2 4 6 6
Simonas Zukauskas 1 6 3 4
20.08.18
1. runda
Gijs Brouwer 2 6 6
Jose Pereira 0 4 3
20.08.18
1. runda
Vladyslav Orlov 2 7 7
Eduardo Dischinger 0 64 65
20.08.18
Klasyf.
Nikita Mashtakov 2 6 7
Michal Wargocki 0 1 64
20.08.18
Klasyf.
Petr Nouza 2 6 6
Piotr Galus 0 0 0
20.08.18
Klasyf.
Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 6
Krzysztof Mlazga 0 1 1
20.08.18
Klasyf.
Michal Mikula 2 6 6
Viktor Kostin 0 4 3
mężczyźni singel twarda Portugal Portugal F16 (Sintra) sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.08.18
Klasyf.
Juan Manuel Benitez Chavarriaga 2 7 7
Leo Bresson 0 5 5
20.08.18
Klasyf.
Quentin Gueydan 2 6 7
Kento Perera 0 3 62
20.08.18
Klasyf.
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe 2 7 6
Diego Matos 0 5 2
20.08.18
Klasyf.
Jonathan Binding 2 6 6
Goncalo Falcao 0 4 3
20.08.18
Klasyf.
Cameron Green 2 6 6
Joseph Rotheram 0 2 2
20.08.18
Klasyf.
Osgar O'Hoisin 1 w/o
Alec Adamson 0
20.08.18
Klasyf.
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 2 6 7
Eduardo Ribeiro 0 3 5
20.08.18
Klasyf.
George Houghton 2 6 6
Mario Mansilla Diez 0 4 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Romania Romania F10 (Curtea sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.08.18
Klasyf.
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu 1 6 4
Eduard Vlasceanu krecz 0 3 1
20.08.18
Klasyf.
Vadim Alekseenko 2 6 4 6
Samuil Konov 1 1 6 2
20.08.18
Klasyf.
Alexandru Vasile Manole 2 6 6
Andi Jianu 0 2 0
20.08.18
Klasyf.
Vlad Andrei Dancu 2 6 5 6
Vlad Victor Cornea 1 4 7 4
20.08.18
Klasyf.
Razvan Marius Codescu 1 6 1
Luca George Tatomir krecz 0 4 0
20.08.18
Klasyf.
Valentin Vanta 2 6 6 6
Roman Boychuk 1 3 74 2
20.08.18
Klasyf.
Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 6 1 6
Vladimir Filip 1 3 6 3
20.08.18
Klasyf.
Imanol Lopez Morillo 2 3 6 6
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu 1 6 3 0
mężczyźni singel ceglana Russia Russia F7 (Moscow) sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.08.18
1. runda
Oleg Khotkov 2 7 1 6
Alexander Igoshin 1 5 6 3
20.08.18
1. runda
Yan Sabanin 2 6 7
Anton Zaitcev 0 2 5
20.08.18
1. runda
Markos Kalovelonis 2 7 6
Bogdan Bobrov 0 66 2
20.08.18
1. runda
Dimitriy Voronin 2 6 7
Alexander Boborykin 0 3 5
20.08.18
1. runda
Alexander Shevchenko 2 6 6
Petr Arkhipov 0 3 3
20.08.18
1. runda
Alexandr Binda 2 6 6
Philipp Klimov 0 2 0
mężczyźni singel ceglana Serbia Serbia F3 (Novi sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.08.18
Klasyf.
Stefan Micov 2 6 6
Petar Pjevcevic 0 1 4
20.08.18
Klasyf.
Besir Durguti 2 6 6
Milos Vukovic 0 2 1
20.08.18
Klasyf.
Samuel Hodor 2 7 6
Michael Gloeckler 0 65 0
20.08.18
Klasyf.
Quentin Folliot 2 6 6
Pavle Daljev 0 3 4
20.08.18
Klasyf.
Nemanja Subanovic 2 6 6
Stefan Suvajac 0 4 2
20.08.18
Klasyf.
Martin Bugaj 2 6 2 6
Dusan Rajic 1 4 6 3
20.08.18
Klasyf.
Sabit Suntic 2 2 6 6
Mile Matic 1 6 3 2
20.08.18
Klasyf.
Bodin Zarkovic 2 7 6
Darko Jandric 0 5 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Spain Spain F24 (Santander) sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.08.18
Klasyf.
Marc Fornell-Mestres 2 6 6
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella 0 4 2
20.08.18
1. runda
Diego Hidalgo 2 6 6
Martin Cuevas 0 3 4
20.08.18
Klasyf.
Boris Arias 2 6 4 6
Hugo Largo 1 3 6 4
20.08.18
Klasyf.
Sergio Martos Gornes 2 6 6
Pablo Irigaray Guarne 0 2 2
20.08.18
Klasyf.
Jaime Fermosell Delgado 2 4 6 6
Jerome Catalan 1 6 2 3
20.08.18
Klasyf.
Quim Sorni Chavarria 2 6 6
Pol Martin Tiffon 0 3 1
20.08.18
Klasyf.
Tuki Jacobs 2 6 7
John Echeverria 0 2 5
20.08.18
Klasyf.
Andrew Watson 2 6 6
Yuanfeng Li 0 4 1
20.08.18
1. runda
Raul Brancaccio 2 6 6
Vullnet Tashi 0 1 2
20.08.18
Klasyf.
Maxence Broville 2 2 6 6
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando 1 6 0 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Switzerland Switzerland F3 (Sion) sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.08.18
Klasyf.
Sebastian Eguez 2 6 7
Mark Burgos 0 2 66
20.08.18
Klasyf.
Umberto Giovannini 2 6 6
Nicolas Grandjean 0 3 0
20.08.18
Klasyf.
Boris Fassbender 2 7 6
Carlo Alberto Fossati 0 5 4
20.08.18
Klasyf.
Luca Keist 2 6 6
Gilles Eckert 0 1 1
20.08.18
Klasyf.
Patrik Hartmeier 1 2
Gabriel Currlin krecz 0 0
20.08.18
Klasyf.
Maurizio Speziali 2 6 6
Jack Davis 0 2 3
20.08.18
Klasyf.
Zakhar Trapeznikov 2 6 6
Emilien Comby 0 0 3
20.08.18
Klasyf.
Florent Bax 2 6 4 6
Enzo Sommer 1 0 6 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Thailand Thailand F1 (Nonthaburi) sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.08.18
1. runda
Karunuday Singh 2 6 6
Yu Hsiang Chiu 0 3 1
20.08.18
1. runda
Marco Brugnerotto 2 6 7
Congsup Congcar 0 4 5
20.08.18
1. runda
Jirat Navasirisomboon 2 6 6
Kuan-Yi Lee 0 3 4
20.08.18
1. runda
Patrik Rikl 2 6 6
Pattanapong Borisutpong 0 2 2
20.08.18
1. runda
Nitin Kumar Sinha 1 5 7
Lance-Pierre Du Toit krecz 0 7 5
20.08.18
Klasyf.
Natthasith Kunsuwan 2 6 6
Amaury De Beer 0 0 2
20.08.18
1. runda
Rimpei Kawakami 2 6 6
Chanchin Sookton-Eng 0 2 1
20.08.18
Klasyf.
Shamirul Shahril Mohd Adam Das 2 6 3 6
Hao Yuan Ng 1 1 6 3
mężczyźni singel twarda USA Winston-Salem sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.08.18
1. runda
Horacio Zeballos 2 7 7
Lukas Lacko 0 63 5
20.08.18
1. runda
Franko Skugor 2 6 6
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 0 2 3
20.08.18
1. runda
Leonardo Mayer 2 6 7
Yuichi Sugita 0 3 64
20.08.18
1. runda
Guido Andreozzi 2 6 4 6
Marton Fucsovics 1 3 6 0
20.08.18
1. runda
Ryan Harrison 2 6 6
Borna Gojo 0 2 4
20.08.18
1. runda
Tennys Sandgren 2 6 6
Richard Berankis 0 4 3
20.08.18
2. runda
Jan-Lennard Struff 2 6 6
Marco Cecchinato 0 3 4
20.08.18
1. runda
Taro Daniel 2 6 7
John Millman 0 4 67
20.08.18
2. runda
Nicolas Jarry 2 6 6
Andreas Seppi 0 4 3
20.08.18
1. runda
Matteo Berrettini 2 6 6
Julien Benneteau 0 3 3
20.08.18
1. runda
Taylor Harry Fritz 2 6 6
Malek Jaziri 0 1 4
20.08.18
1. runda
Tommy Paul 2 6 7
Laslo Djere 0 3 64
20.08.18
1. runda
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 2 7 7
Brayden Schnur 0 65 61
kobiety singel ceglana Germany Braunschweig sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.08.18
Klasyf.
Teliana Pereira 2 6 6
Elizabeth Halbauer 0 3 0
20.08.18
Klasyf.
Alexandra Panova 2 6 6 6
Marine Partaud 1 71 2 3
20.08.18
Klasyf.
Katarzyna Kawa 2 6 6
Priscilla Heise 0 3 1
20.08.18
Klasyf.
Caroline Werner 2 2 7 6
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 1 6 63 4
20.08.18
Klasyf.
Romy Koelzer 2 6 7 6
Cornelia Lister 1 76 63 2
20.08.18
Klasyf.
Katharina Gerlach 2 6 6
Rosa Vicens Mas 0 4 4
20.08.18
Klasyf.
Lena Rueffer 2 6 6
Lisa Matviyenko 0 2 4
20.08.18
Klasyf.
Jule Niemeier 2 6 6
Sofya Lansere 0 3 4
kobiety singel ceglana Romania Bucharest sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.08.18
Klasyf.
Julia Helbet 2 7 6
Iulia Maria Farcas 0 5 1
20.08.18
Klasyf.
Iana Tishchenko 2 6 3 6
Andreia Beberechi 1 2 6 2
20.08.18
Klasyf.
Maria Toma 2 6 6
Alexandra Diana Braga 0 2 2
20.08.18
Klasyf.
Daria Solovyeva 2 6 6
Nathalie Johansson 0 1 1
20.08.18
Klasyf.
Andreea Velcea 2 6 6
Antonella La Cava 0 2 4
20.08.18
Klasyf.
Andreea Elena Iordachi 2 6 6
Luminita Tutunaru 0 3 1
20.08.18
Klasyf.
Brittany Collens 2 6 0 6
Emma Onila 1 3 6 0
20.08.18
Klasyf.
Maria Tanasescu 2 6 3 7
Tania Munteanu 1 4 6 5
kobiety singel ceglana Hungary Budapest sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.08.18
Klasyf.
Aleksandrina Naydenova 2 6 6
Nadja Ramskogler 0 3 1
20.08.18
1. runda
Elaine Genovese 2 6 6
Katarzyna Wysoczanska 0 4 2
20.08.18
Klasyf.
Julia Kimmelmann 2 6 6
Nina Ugrelidze 0 0 2
20.08.18
1. runda
Nadiya Kolb 2 6 6
Friderika Lotti Meszaros 0 1 2
20.08.18
Klasyf.
Ingrid Vojcinakova 2 6 6
Nikoletta Muller 0 3 0
20.08.18
Klasyf.
Katarzyna Pitak 2 6 6
Emma Zakordoniec 0 1 3
20.08.18
Klasyf.
Alica Rusova 2 6 6
Karolina Szmit 0 4 1
20.08.18
Klasyf.
Laura Maluniakova 2 7 6
Michaela Kucharova (2001) 0 60 1
20.08.18
Klasyf.
Ludmila Kareisova 2 6 0 6
Matea Mamic 1 3 6 2
20.08.18
Klasyf.
Petra Seresova 2 6 6
Lilla Juhasz 0 3 2
kobiety singel ceglana Switzerland Caslano sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.08.18
1. runda
Laura Schaeder 2 6 6
Ana Giraldi Requena 0 2 3
20.08.18
1. runda
Tess Sugnaux 2 2 7 6
Nicole Gadient 1 6 65 1
20.08.18
1. runda
Jessica Crivelletto 2 6 6
Isabella Tcherkes Zade 0 4 1
20.08.18
1. runda
Mira Antonitsch 2 7 7
Katerina Tsygourova 0 5 60
20.08.18
1. runda
Francesca Jones 2 6 6
Svenja Ochsner 0 3 1
20.08.18
1. runda
Sara Gambogi 2 7 6
Linnea Malmqvist 0 65 4
kobiety singel twarda USA New Haven sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.08.18
1. runda
Ekaterina Makarova 2 6 6
Karolina Pliskova 0 1 3
20.08.18
1. runda
Johanna Konta 2 6 7
Laura Siegemund 0 2 5
20.08.18
1. runda
Petra Kvitova 2 6 7
Agnieszka Radwanska 0 1 63
20.08.18
1. runda
Camila Giorgi 2 6 6
Ana Bogdan 0 3 2
20.08.18
1. runda
Monica Puig 2 7 6
Timea Bacsinszky 0 5 1
20.08.18
1. runda
Zarina Diyas 2 6 6
Maria Sakkari 0 4 3
20.08.18
1. runda
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 2 7 6 6
Kristina Mladenovic 1 66 73 2
20.08.18
1. runda
Aryna Sabalenka 2 6 6
Samantha Stosur 0 3 2
20.08.18
1. runda
Dayana Yastremska 2 6 6
Danielle Rose Collins 0 0 3
kobiety singel twarda Republic of Korea Gimcheon sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi 2 6 6
En Su Youn 0 0 0
20.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Chihiro Takayama 2 6 6
Nikita Uberoi 0 3 3
20.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Dabin Oh 1 w/o
Dainhee Kim 0
20.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
You-Na Sul 2 6 6 6
Eun Se Jang 1 1 71 4
20.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jeongyun Lee 2 6 6
Seo Yeon Park 0 2 2
20.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ramya Natarajan 2 6 6
Boyoung Jeong 0 2 1
20.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ya Yun Pai 2 6 6
Sujin Yoon 0 1 3
20.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Dami Lee 2 6 6
Minseo Kim (2002) 0 4 1
20.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Subin Park 2 6 6
Seunghyun Lee 0 3 0
20.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Da Ye Kim 2 6 6
Heejin Han 0 3 4
20.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ryeong Gyeong Park 2 6 6
Wing Kiu Jacqueline Lam 0 4 3
20.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Nicole Khirin 1 0 6 2
Hyejin Lee krecz 0 6 1 1
20.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Yubean Lee 2 6 6
Dohee Yim 0 1 1
20.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Sakura Hosogi 2 6 6
Seon Young Um 0 2 4
20.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Sun Bin Kim 2 6 6
Jeong Yeon Choi 0 0 4
20.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Handeul Kim 2 6 6
Da Bin Jun 0 3 4
kobiety singel ceglana Paraguay Lambare sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.08.18
1. runda
Melisa Morales 2 6 6
Susan Doldan 0 2 4
20.08.18
1. runda
Kirsten-Andrea Weedon 2 6 6
Aimee Tarun 0 3 3
20.08.18
1. runda
Erika Drozd Pereira 2 6 6
Maria Jazmin Amicuzi 0 1 1
20.08.18
1. runda
Julieta Estable 2 7 5 6
Sara Castellano 1 65 7 3
20.08.18
1. runda
Anastasia Shaulskaya 2 7 6
Anastasia Reimchen 0 5 1
20.08.18
1. runda
Eugenia Ganga 2 6 6
Stella Chianello 0 0 4
20.08.18
1. runda
Nathalia Wolf Gasparin 2 6 6
Andrea Campodonico 0 1 3
20.08.18
1. runda
Jazmin Ortenzi 2 6 6
Alexia Josefina Romero 0 1 2
20.08.18
1. runda
Camila Ruiz Diaz 1 6 4
Tatiana Terwindt krecz 0 2 3
kobiety singel ceglana Russia Moscow sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.08.18
1. runda
Yana Sizikova 2 6 6
Vitalia Stamat 0 0 2
20.08.18
1. runda
Ekaterina Kazionova 2 1 6 6
Elizaveta Dementyeva 1 6 2 4
20.08.18
1. runda
Valeriya Yushchenko 1 6
Aleksandra Pospelova krecz 0 4
20.08.18
1. runda
Valeriya Zeleva 2 6 6
Diana Demidova 0 4 4
20.08.18
1. runda
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 2 6 4 6
Angelina Zhuravleva 1 1 6 3
20.08.18
1. runda
Anna Ukolova 2 4 7 6
Nonna Kurginyan 1 6 5 1
20.08.18
1. runda
Daria Kruzhkova 2 7 4 6
Ulyana Ayzatulina 1 66 6 4
20.08.18
1. runda
Anastasia Zakharova 2 6 6 6
Alina Shcherbinina 1 74 3 3
20.08.18
1. runda
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 2 5 6 6
Gyulnara Nazarova 1 7 0 3
kobiety singel twarda Japan Tsukuba sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.08.18
Klasyf.
Michika Ozeki 2 6 7
Megumi Nishimoto 0 3 5
20.08.18
Klasyf.
Mana Ayukawa 2 6 6
Anri Nagata 0 0 4
20.08.18
Klasyf.
Karin Kennel 2 7 7
Naho Sato 0 5 61
20.08.18
Klasyf.
Nagi Hanatani 2 6 7
Ayumi Koshiishi 0 2 60
20.08.18
Klasyf.
Haruna Arakawa 2 4 6 6
Sakura Hondo 1 6 3 3
20.08.18
Klasyf.
Kumi So 2 6 6
Rina Saigo 0 3 1
20.08.18
Klasyf.
Yidi Yang 2 7 3 7
Akiko Omae 1 5 6 5
20.08.18
Klasyf.
Mai Hontama 2 6 6
Karin Terami 0 0 1
kobiety singel ceglana Serbia Vrnjacka Banja sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.08.18
Klasyf.
Valeriya Denisenko 2 6 6
Aleksandra Stankovic 0 4 1
20.08.18
Klasyf.
Lana Sipek 2 6 0 6
Mila Mejic 1 3 6 2
20.08.18
Klasyf.
Nika Zupancic 2 7 6
Andrijana Stoilkovic 0 5 2
kobiety singel ceglana Belgium Wanfercee Baulet sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.08.18
1. runda
Julie Gervais 2 6 6
Juliette Bastin 0 0 3
20.08.18
Klasyf.
Emily Casteleyn 2 1 7 6
Maja Issler 1 6 5 3
20.08.18
Klasyf.
Carmen Schultheiss 2 6 6
Blanca Puig Caballero 0 0 0
20.08.18
Klasyf.
Daria Kuczer 2 7 5 6
Agathe Timsit 1 5 7 3
20.08.18
1. runda
Dominique Karregat 2 6 6
Tiffany William 0 4 1
20.08.18
1. runda
Axana Mareen 2 6 6
Camille Sireix 0 3 4
20.08.18
Klasyf.
Carla Girbau Romero 2 7 7
Anna Ozerova 0 5 64
20.08.18
Klasyf.
Carolina Bulatovic 2 6 6
Julia Victoria Rennert 0 3 1
20.08.18
Klasyf.
Sinja Kraus 2 6 7
Marianne Argyrokastriti 0 1 5
20.08.18
Klasyf.
Laura Boehner 2 6 6 6
Jocelijn Cavero Roeper 1 4 76 2
20.08.18
Klasyf.
Diana Martynov 2 7 3 6
Giorgie Jones 1 62 6 3
20.08.18
1. runda
Victoria Kalaitzis 2 6 6
Naoko Eto 0 2 0
mężczyźni debel twarda USA Winston-Salem sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.08.18
1. runda
Marcus Daniell/Wesley Koolhof 2 3 7 12
Nicholas Monroe/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 1 6 63 10
20.08.18
1. runda
Maximo Gonzalez/Marc Lopez 2 6 6 11
Roman Jebavy/Matwe Middelkoop 1 72 3 9
20.08.18
1. runda
Robert Lindstedt/Rajeev Ram 2 6 6
Dominic Inglot/Franko Skugor 0 2 4
kobiety debel twarda USA New Haven sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.08.18
1. runda
Andrea Hlavackova/Barbora Strycova 2 6 6
Shuko Aoyama/Lidziya Marozava 0 2 1
<