Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel twarda USA Aptos Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.08.18
Finał
Thanasi Kokkinakis 2 6 6
Lloyd Harris 0 2 3
mężczyźni singel twarda Belarus Belarus F2 (Minsk) sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.08.18
Klasyf.
Aleksandr Bulitski 2 6 6
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev 0 2 0
12.08.18
Klasyf.
Conor Berg 2 6 6
Dzianis Zharyn 0 4 2
12.08.18
Klasyf.
George Tsivadze 2 7 7
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 0 64 5
12.08.18
Klasyf.
Mert Naci Turker 2 6 6
Nazar Achour 0 3 4
12.08.18
Klasyf.
Ivan Liutarevich 2 2 6 6
Sagadat Ayap 1 6 3 0
12.08.18
Klasyf.
Cengiz Aksu 2 6 6 6
Martin Beran 1 75 1 3
12.08.18
Klasyf.
Daniil Klimov 2 6 1 6
Fernando Yamacita 1 4 6 2
12.08.18
Klasyf.
Yan Bondarevskiy 2 6 6
Yahor Yatsyk 0 4 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Belgium Belgium F7 (Eupen) sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.08.18
Finał
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 6 6
Jeroen Vanneste 0 3 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Belgium Belgium F8 (Koksijde) sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.08.18
Klasyf.
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 2 6 6
Namazbek Diushembiev 0 1 0
12.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Dominik Recek 2 6 6
Roberto Santino Quintana Llamas 0 3 3
12.08.18
Klasyf.
Dominik Recek 2 6 6
Raynaud Vanwolleghem 0 1 0
12.08.18
Klasyf.
Alexis Boureau 2 6 6
Dax Donders 0 4 4
12.08.18
Klasyf.
Thomas Brees 2 6 6 7
Luke Jacob Gamble 1 75 4 66
12.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Thomas Brees 2 6 6
Lazar Dokov 0 1 1
12.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Luke Jacob Gamble 2 6 6
Linus Bilfinger-Sanchez 0 4 4
12.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Namazbek Diushembiev 1 4
Rodrigo Garcia krecz 0 3
12.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Goran Duquesne 2 6 7
Joris Hoogland 0 4 5
12.08.18
Klasyf.
Goran Duquesne 2 7 6
Liam Dielen 0 5 4
12.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Buvaysar Gadamauri 2 6 6
Nicolas Beaufort 0 2 3
12.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Dax Donders 2 6 6
Tuur Heuvinck 0 3 0
12.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Simone Cacciapuoti 2 6 2 6
Turpal Gadamauri 1 0 6 4
12.08.18
Klasyf.
Simone Cacciapuoti 2 6 6
Stefan Borms 0 1 0
12.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Liam Dielen 2 6 1 6
Yannick Lenaerts 1 1 6 2
12.08.18
Klasyf.
Martin Van Der Meerschen 2 7 4 6
Nicolas Tepmahc 1 65 6 1
12.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Martin Van Der Meerschen 2 6 6
Karl William Wurth Mac-Leay 0 2 2
12.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Stefan Borms 2 6 6
Gert-Jan De Muynck 0 4 3
12.08.18
Klasyf.
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 2 6 2 6
Buvaysar Gadamauri 1 3 6 3
12.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Raynaud Vanwolleghem 2 6 6
Carlos Bistre 0 0 0
mężczyźni singel ceglana China China F12 (Anning) sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.08.18
Klasyf.
Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar 2 6 6
Apuroop Patlolla Reddy 0 1 2
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar 2 6 6
Tianjia Guo 0 2 1
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Marlino Pascual 2 4 7 7
Jun Nan Tao 1 6 65 5
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Sheng Hao Zhou 2 6 6
Sida Zeng 0 2 2
12.08.18
Klasyf.
Li-Wie Tan 2 6 6
Qun Gao 0 3 2
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Li-Wie Tan 2 6 6
San Wong 0 0 0
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Luca Castelnuovo 2 6 6
Kai Wen Hou 0 2 0
12.08.18
Klasyf.
Luca Castelnuovo 2 6 6
Hu Liu 0 0 0
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
S.prithvi Sekhar 2 6 6
Mohan Kiran Arunachala 0 2 1
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Winter Meagher 2 6 6
Lewei Cai 0 0 4
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Hu Liu 2 7 4 6
Chanon Phunsawat 1 64 6 0
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Qun Gao 2 6 6
Shenglin Zhuo 0 3 1
12.08.18
Klasyf.
Daisuke Sumizawa 2 6 0 6
Winter Meagher 1 4 6 0
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Daisuke Sumizawa 2 7 6
Liran Chen 0 5 3
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Shuai Xu 2 6 6
Xiaoyu He 0 2 2
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Cheng Han 2 6 6
Xiaonan Zhang 0 4 4
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Naifu Zhang 2 6 6
Yanjie Zheng 0 2 1
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jordan Chiu 2 6 3 6
Zhao Zhao 1 4 6 2
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Yong Jia Cai 2 7 6
Adam Duan 0 62 3
12.08.18
Klasyf.
Yong Jia Cai 2 6 6
Naifu Zhang 0 0 1
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Apuroop Patlolla Reddy 2 6 3 6
Zi Ang Li 1 4 6 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy Cordenons Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 2 7 6
Gonzalo Villanueva 0 5 4
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Markus Eriksson 2 6 6
Walter Trusendi 0 1 4
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jan Satral 2 6 6
Andrea Guerrieri 0 1 1
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Riccardo Bonadio 2 6 3 6
Elmar Ejupovic 1 4 6 2
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jonathan Mridha 2 6 6
Artem Dubrivnyy 0 1 2
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Enzo Couacaud 2 6 6
Bruno Sant'Anna 0 4 3
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Juan Pablo Ficovich 2 6 6
Bernardo Saraiva 0 2 2
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Mate Valkusz 2 1 6 7
Fabrizio Ornago 1 6 1 65
mężczyźni singel ceglana Finland Finland F3 (Helsinki) sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.08.18
Klasyf.
Patrick Mayer (GER) 2 6 6
Roni Rikkonen 0 4 2
12.08.18
Klasyf.
Leevi Saatela 2 6 6
Jussi Tiainen 0 4 3
12.08.18
Klasyf.
Sam Taylor 2 6 7 7
Esteban Bruna 1 73 5 5
12.08.18
Klasyf.
Karl Kiur Saar 2 3 6 6
Ristomatti Lanne 1 6 2 4
12.08.18
Klasyf.
Peter Sillanpaa 2 7 6
Alexander Chepik 0 60 2
12.08.18
Klasyf.
Nathan Seateun 2 6 6
Aaron Prandstetter 0 2 3
12.08.18
Klasyf.
Philip Bachmaier 2 6 7
Nuutti Jokinen 0 3 61
12.08.18
Klasyf.
Jonas Eriksson Ziverts 2 6 6
Verneri Tuomi 0 1 0
mężczyźni singel ceglana Germany Germany F12 (Karlsruhe) sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mikal Statham 2 6 6
Gil Uwe Grund 0 1 2
12.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lucas Gerch 2 4 6 6
Torben Steinorth 1 6 0 1
12.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yvo Panak 2 6 6
Gabriel Currlin 0 4 4
12.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Daniel Kopeinigg 2 7 1 6
Marlon Vankan 1 67 6 1
12.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Keivon Tabrizi 2 5 6 6
Jan Cimrman 1 7 2 4
12.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alexander Kuerschner 2 2 6 6
Vincent Stickdorn 1 6 1 2
12.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Aria Harajchi 2 6 2 6
Tim Hofmann 1 1 6 4
12.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Luis Humberto Lopez 2 6 6
Gabriel Sanchez 0 2 0
12.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Eduard Guell Bartrina 2 6 6
Jan Heiden 0 3 3
12.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Philipp Schroll 2 6 6
Rafael Giotis 0 1 0
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Philipp Schroll 2 6 6
Marko Jovanovic 0 2 0
12.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tim Handel 2 6 7
Nico Hornitschek 0 2 5
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Tim Handel 2 6 7
Dominique Graf 0 3 5
12.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Marko Jovanovic 2 6 6
Seiichiro Ichikawa 0 0 0
12.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jochen Bertsch 2 6 6
Pietro Pellanda 0 1 1
12.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Max Lacount 2 6 6
Christian Hesz 0 2 3
12.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Giordan Kunz 2 7 6
Nicholas Bybel 0 63 0
12.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Paul-Georg Guenther 2 7 6
Cedric Holzmann 0 63 4
12.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Parizzia 2 6 6
Tim Zeitvogel 0 4 0
12.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Varun Venkat 2 6 6
Jimmy Yang 0 0 0
12.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jakob Aichhorn 2 1 6 6
David Novotny 1 6 0 0
12.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Niklas Albuszies 2 6 6
Maxim Eyers 0 0 0
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Niklas Albuszies 2 6 6
Max Lacount 0 1 0
12.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Constantin Ernstberger 2 6 1 6
Felipe Muzzi 1 3 6 4
12.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Patrick Zahraj 2 6 6
Nic Wiedenhorn 0 2 4
12.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Constantin Schmitz 2 6 6
Marvin Rehberg 0 3 0
12.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Brian Bencic 2 6 6
Leonardo Chiari 0 1 1
12.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Johannes Bangratz 2 6 6
Arnav Alok Goel 0 0 2
12.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Dario Drebenstedt 2 6 6
Nathan De Carli 0 2 1
12.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sven Lemstra 2 6 6
Pietro Pirolt 0 2 3
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Robert Strombachs 2 6 7
Jochen Bertsch 0 3 5
12.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Robert Strombachs 2 7 6
Feda Bilic 0 67 4
12.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Theo Schneider 2 6 7
Anthony Pero 0 4 5
12.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Edoardo Bottino 2 3 6 6
Matthew Kandath 1 6 4 2
12.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Michael-John Every 2 7 6
Joao Marcos Nusdeo 0 68 2
12.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Dominique Graf 2 6 6
Sebastian Buehler 0 2 1
mężczyźni singel twarda Republic of Korea Gwangju Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Yuuya Kibi 1 6 2
Yaraslav Shyla krecz 0 2 0
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Sami Reinwein 2 7 6
Yu Hsiou Hsu 0 5 2
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jung-Woong Na 2 6 6
Shintaro Imai 0 4 2
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ji Sung Nam 2 6 6
Vasko Mladenov 0 3 3
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ji Hoon Son 1 w/o
Miliaan Niesten 0
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Matej Sabanov 1 w/o
Marcel Granollers 0
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Sidharth Rawat 2 6 6
Woo Hyeok Jang 0 0 3
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Yecong He 2 6 6
Jumpei Yamasaki 0 2 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy Italy F23 (Santa sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.08.18
Klasyf.
Stefano Reitano 2 6 6
Federico Marchetti 0 1 2
12.08.18
Klasyf.
Ludovico Cestarollo 2 6 7
Andre Ku Meza 0 4 65
12.08.18
Klasyf.
Horst Rieder 2 6 6
Mattia Lotti 0 2 4
12.08.18
Klasyf.
Luca Tomasetto 2 6 6
Sebastian Brzezinski 0 1 3
12.08.18
Klasyf.
Stefano Battaglino 2 3 6 7
Jesse Ross 1 6 3 65
12.08.18
Klasyf.
Moritz Trocker 2 7 6
Alessio Giannuzzi 0 5 1
12.08.18
Klasyf.
Gianluca Acquaroli 2 7 6
Gian Marco Ortenzi 0 5 1
12.08.18
Klasyf.
Mattia Bellucci 2 6 4 6
Edoardo Lamberti 1 1 6 1
mężczyźni singel twarda China Jinan Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.08.18
Finał
Alexei Popyrin 2 3 6 7
James Ward 1 6 1 5
mężczyźni singel twarda Republic of Korea Korea F4 (Gimcheon) sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Daniel Yoo 2 6 6
Min Hyun Lee 0 0 0
12.08.18
1. runda
Jae-Won Choi 2 6 7
Sung Hun Kim 0 4 64
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Hyeong Don Kim 2 6 6
Jungwon Park 0 4 4
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ki Su Jung 2 6 6
Jae-Min Seol 0 3 2
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Hogi Kang 2 6 6
Woodam Song 0 2 3
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ku Keon Kang 1 6 1
Seunghun Shin krecz 0 3 0
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Seong-Woon Yu 2 6 6
Hyung-Chan Lim 0 4 4
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jin Sung Han 2 7 7
In Kyo Jeong 0 5 64
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Seong Taek Im 2 7 6
Seong Jae Han 0 5 2
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Seounghun Lee 2 3 6 7
Jae Won Yun 1 6 2 63
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Cheong Hwi Kim 2 6 6
Ang Ji 0 1 1
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Rahul Shankar 2 6 6
Hyeonsu Choi 0 1 2
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Uisung Park 2 6 6
Seokwoo Yoon 0 2 1
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Young Seok Lee 2 6 6
Jung Ho Shin 0 3 3
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Seongbin Sim 2 6 1 6
Dong Woon Kang 1 0 6 0
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jeong Heon Lee 2 6 6
Worarin Kumthonkittikul 0 2 3
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jae Young Ko 2 6 6
Jun Su Kim 0 3 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Germany Meerbusch Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Marc Sieber 2 6 6
Adrian Oetzbach 0 0 0
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Tristan Lamasine 2 6 6
Manuel Guinard 0 4 4
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jelle Sels 2 4 6 7
Maxime Chazal 1 6 4 64
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alexandre Muller 2 6 6
Takashi Saito 0 3 0
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Evgeny Tyurnev 2 0 6 7
Alen Avidzba 1 6 4 66
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Zizou Bergs 1 4
Mathias Bourgue krecz 0 2
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Yshai Oliel 2 6 6
Sebastian Fanselow 0 4 2
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Nicola Kuhn 2 6 3 7
Raul Brancaccio 1 4 6 65
mężczyźni singel ceglana Holland Netherlands F4 (Oldenzaal) sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Tim Van Terheijden 2 6 6
Zachary Eisinga 0 2 0
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alban Meuffels 2 6 6
Niklas Guttau 0 3 4
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alexander Merino 2 6 6
Lucas Hellfritsch 0 4 3
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Rayane Roumane 2 6 6
Pelle Boerma 0 1 4
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Maikel Borg 2 6 6
Nicolas Ferrando 0 3 1
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ruben Konings 2 6 6
Aloys Johannes Willem Van Baal 0 3 3
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Amadatus Admiraal 2 6 6
Felipe Derdoy 0 4 1
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Titouan Droguet 2 6 5 6
Nick Broekhof 1 1 7 2
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Marco Saffratti 2 3 6 6
Daniel Rabas 1 6 4 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Poland Poland F6 (Koszalin) sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.08.18
Finał
Szymon Walkow 2 4 7 6
Maciej Rajski 1 6 5 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Poland Poland F7 (Bydgoszcz) sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Mikolaj Borkowski 2 7 6
Dominik Langmajer 0 5 4
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Lukas Mugevicius 2 6 6
Nicholas Solarewicz 0 1 2
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Gabriele Maria Noce 2 6 3 6
Robertas Vrzesinski 1 4 6 4
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Pawel Zawisza 2 6 6
Stanislav Fedotenkov 0 0 0
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Vitalii Shcherba 2 6 6
Lorenzo Di Maro 0 1 1
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Piotr Grynkowski 2 7 6
Marco Di Maro 0 5 3
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Karol Drzewiecki 2 6 6
Arvid Nordquist 0 2 4
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Dominik Nazaruk 2 6 6
Noe Sytkow 0 2 1
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Nikita Mashtakov 2 6 6
Patryk Gewert 0 0 1
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Viktor Kostin 2 6 6 6
Tyler Mercier 1 75 2 3
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Yann Wojcik 2 4 7 6
Cristiano Russo 1 6 64 4
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Daniil Tsebrenko 2 6 6
Bartosz Wojnar 0 0 3
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 6
Mikolaj Szmyrgala 0 4 0
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Mateusz Piatek 2 6 6
Juliusz Bienkiewicz 0 2 3
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Michal Mikula 2 6 6
Max Steinberger 0 4 2
mężczyźni singel twarda Portugal Portugal F14 (Sintra) sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.08.18
Finał
Frederico Ferreira Silva 2 6 6
Tiago Cacao 0 3 1
mężczyźni singel twarda Portugal Portugal F15 (Sintra) sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Goncalo Falcao 2 6 6
Kento Perera 0 2 1
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Francisco Dias 2 6 6
Dario Montes 0 2 2
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Quentin Gueydan 2 6 6
Eduardo Lobo De Almeida 0 1 3
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Julien Eon 2 6 6
Martim Vilela 0 4 0
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Imran Aswat 2 6 6
Goncalo Ferreira 0 4 4
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jonathan Binding 2 6 6
Tomas Almeida 0 3 0
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alec Adamson 2 6 6
Marco Wright 0 2 1
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Leo Bresson 2 6 2 6
Fernando Andre 1 2 6 4
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Afonso Salgado 2 6 7
Preston Brown 0 3 61
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues 2 6 7
Miguel Semedo 0 3 65
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alexander Donski 2 1 6 7
Simao Alves 1 6 3 68
12.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Fernando Andre 2 6 6
Kevin Le 0 2 1
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Eduardo Ribeiro 2 6 6
Guga Tavadze 0 0 2
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Joseph Rotheram 2 6 3 7
Osgar O'Hoisin 1 4 6 67
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Pedro Vives Marcos 2 6 6
Danail Banov 0 1 1
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
George Houghton 2 6 6
Joao Antonio 0 4 3
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Bernardo Azevedo Pereira E Oliveira 2 6 6
Gilad Tamar 0 3 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Germany Pullach Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.08.18
Finał
Pedro Sousa 2 6 6
Jan-Lennard Struff 0 1 3
mężczyźni singel twarda Canada Toronto sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.08.18
Finał
Rafael Nadal 2 6 7
Stefanos Tsitsipas 0 2 64
mężczyźni singel ceglana Romania Romania F8 (Bucharest) sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.08.18
Finał
Dragos Dima 2 6 7
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 0 2 5
mężczyźni singel ceglana Romania Romania F9 (Pitesti) sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu 2 6 6
Cosmin Ontica 0 3 2
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Vadim Alekseenko 2 6 6
Kenta Kurita 0 2 2
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea 2 6 6
Razvan Marius Codescu 0 3 0
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 6
Andi Jianu 0 1 2
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Andrei Stefan Apostol 2 6 6
Radu Dimitrie Hristache Zgondea 0 3 3
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Luca George Tatomir 2 6 7
Mihai Razvan Marinescu 0 1 5
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Vlad Victor Cornea 2 6 7
Teodor-Dacian Craciun 0 3 65
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alexandru Vasile Manole 2 5 7 6
Bogdan Pavel 1 7 5 3
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Vladimir Filip 2 6 6
George Iulian Dina 0 2 0
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Vlad Andrei Dancu 2 6 6
Eugen Durnescu 0 3 0
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Vladislav Melnic 2 6 6
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu 0 4 3
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 6 4 6
Stratton Gilmore 1 1 6 2
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Imanol Lopez Morillo 2 6 6
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 0 3 4
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Edris Fetisleam 2 7 6
Dan Mihai Nastase 0 5 3
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Matei Adrian Georgescu 2 6 6
Alexandru Mihai Maru 0 2 3
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 7 6
Laurentiu Mandocescu 0 64 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Russia Russia F6 (Moscow) sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alan Bzarov 2 7 7
Stepan Beresnev 0 5 62
12.08.18
Klasyf.
Mikhail Sokolovskiy 2 6 6
Oleg Besednikov 0 2 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Serbia Serbia F1 (Novi sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.08.18
Finał
Miljan Zekic 2 6 6
Simone Roncalli 0 2 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Serbia Serbia F2 (Novi sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Stefan Micov 2 6 7
Nikola Kijac 0 1 5
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Besir Durguti 2 6 6
Victor Gurevich 0 2 1
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Aljaz Radinski 2 6 7
Stefan Dragovic 0 2 5
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Samuel Hodor 2 6 6
Plamen Milushev 0 4 4
12.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Victor Gurevich 2 6 6
Noam Avichai Yzrael 0 3 2
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Quentin Folliot 2 6 6
Aleksa Djordjevic 0 1 3
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Stamatis Kapiris 2 6 2 6
Pavle Daljev 1 4 6 2
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Gorazd Srbljak 2 6 6
Stefan Gazo 0 2 4
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alexandros Skorilas 2 6 6
Stefan Suvajac 0 1 3
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Martin Bugaj 2 6 4 6
Thomas Bosancic 1 4 6 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Slovakia Slovakia F3 (Bratislava) sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.08.18
Finał
Alex Molcan 2 6 6
Petr Nouza 0 4 3
mężczyźni singel twarda Spain Spain F22 (Pozoblanco) sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.08.18
Finał
Mick Lescure 2 7 6
David Perez Sanz 0 66 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Spain Spain F23 (Vigo) sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.08.18
Klasyf.
Alejandro Vedri Asensi 2 6 7
Manuel Barros 0 2 5
12.08.18
Klasyf.
Gerard Escandell Juan 2 6 6
Santiago De Prada Lorenzo 0 0 2
12.08.18
Klasyf.
Vicente Oliver Moratalla 2 6 6
Rafael E. Grovas 0 3 2
12.08.18
Klasyf.
Alvaro Guillen Meza 2 6 6
Chinmaya Dev Chauhan 0 4 3
mężczyźni singel twarda USA USA F22 (Edwardsville) sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.08.18
Finał
Axel Geller 2 6 4 7
Sebastian Korda 1 2 6 60
mężczyźni singel twarda Canada Vancouver Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Vincent Millot 2 6 6
Joshua Peck 0 3 1
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Daniel Evans 2 4 6 6
Jacob Grills 1 6 0 3
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alexander Sarkissian 1 6 3
Aleksandar Vukic krecz 0 1 1
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Marcos Giron 2 6 6
Mikael Torpegaard 0 4 2
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Thai Kwiatkowski 2 6 6
Alexander Ward 0 2 0
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jc Aragone 2 6 7
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 0 4 61
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Tommy Paul 2 6 6
Luka Vukovic 0 3 3
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Borna Gojo 2 7 3 7
Kaichi Uchida 1 65 6 64
mężczyźni singel twarda USA Cincinnati sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.08.18
1. runda
Adrian Mannarino 2 6 6 7
Marco Cecchinato 1 77 2 67
12.08.18
Klasyf.
Marius Copil 2 6 7
Jeff Wolf 0 4 62
12.08.18
Klasyf.
Bradley Klahn 2 7 7
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 0 62 61
12.08.18
Klasyf.
Dusan Lajovic 2 2 6 6
Marcos Baghdatis 1 6 2 3
12.08.18
Klasyf.
Denis Kudla 2 6 6
Malek Jaziri 0 3 1
12.08.18
1. runda
Kyle Edmund 2 6 6
Mackenzie Mcdonald 0 3 2
12.08.18
Klasyf.
Daniil Medvedev 2 4 7 6
Yoshihito Nishioka 1 6 61 2
12.08.18
Klasyf.
Hubert Hurkacz 2 7 7
Ivo Karlovic 0 63 64
12.08.18
Klasyf.
Michael Mmoh 2 6 2 6
Tim Smyczek 1 1 6 2
kobiety singel ceglana Romania Arad sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.08.18
Finał
Nefisa Berberovic 2 6 0 6
Andreea Mitu 1 3 6 4
kobiety singel ceglana Italy Cuneo sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.08.18
Klasyf.
Elaine Genovese 2 6 6
Francesca Rumi 0 2 2
12.08.18
Klasyf.
Silvia Njiric 2 7 6
Angelica Raggi 0 5 1
12.08.18
Klasyf.
Lara Michel 2 7 6
Isabella Tcherkes Zade 0 5 3
12.08.18
Klasyf.
Giorgia Pinto 2 6 3 6
Ina Kaufinger 1 2 6 4
12.08.18
Klasyf.
Manon Peral 2 6 6
Victoria Ariadna Beccio 0 2 1
12.08.18
Klasyf.
Sabrina Rittberger 2 6 5 6
Ingrid Vojcinakova 1 2 7 4
12.08.18
Klasyf.
Katerina Tsygourova 2 6 6
Angeles Moreno Barranquero 0 4 4
12.08.18
Klasyf.
Maria Aurelia Scotti 2 6 6
Linda Cagnazzo 0 3 0
kobiety singel twarda Republic of Korea Gimcheon sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jin Yoo 2 6 6
Han-Bit Lee 0 0 1
12.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mi Jeong Kwon 2 6 5 6
A Young Jang 1 4 7 2
12.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Se Jin Lee 2 6 6
Dami Lee 0 1 3
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Nikita Uberoi 2 6 7
Ha Yeong Ryu 0 3 5
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ai Kamiyoshihara 2 6 6
Jooyeon Jeong 0 0 0
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Soyeon Park 2 7 6
En Su Youn 0 68 2
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ramya Natarajan 2 6 6
Seunghyun Lee 0 2 2
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Do Hee Bae 2 6 6
Handeul Kim 0 1 4
12.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ya Yun Pai 2 6 6
Sujin Yoon 0 2 2
12.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Da Ye Kim 2 6 6
Yubean Lee 0 3 2
12.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Wing Kiu Jacqueline Lam 2 6 6
Hyejin Lee 0 4 2
12.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mijeong Park 2 6 5 6
Dabin Oh 1 2 7 2
12.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Eunseo Kim 2 6 6
Sandeul Kim 0 3 4
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Sakura Hosogi 2 6 2 6
Ryeong Gyeong Park 1 2 6 2
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Dohee Yim 2 6 6
Seolin Lee 0 1 2
kobiety singel ceglana Ecuador Guayaquil sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.08.18
Klasyf.
Martina Capurro Taborda 2 6 6
Zoe Hitt 0 2 1
12.08.18
Klasyf.
Anastasia Shaulskaya 2 6 6
Rafaela Gomez 0 1 4
12.08.18
Klasyf.
Anastasia Reimchen 2 6 6
Maria Paula Suarez Almeida 0 0 2
12.08.18
Klasyf.
Fernanda Labrana 2 6 6
Priyanka Shah 0 3 3
12.08.18
Klasyf.
Dolores Molina Portela 2 6 6
Mariana Borges 0 3 2
12.08.18
Klasyf.
Anais Defossez 2 6 6
Marie Elise Casares 0 2 4
12.08.18
Klasyf.
Alexa Pitt 2 6 6
Morocco Hitt 0 3 1
12.08.18
Klasyf.
Amber Washington 2 6 6
Alexis Jones 0 1 2
kobiety singel twarda China Guiyang sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Chang Liu 2 6 6
Angelina Gabueva 0 2 2
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ai Wen Zhu 2 6 6
Barbara Bonic 0 4 3
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ziyue Sun 2 6 6
Ziyi Yang 0 2 2
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jessica Ho 2 6 6
Rui Jie Jiang 0 2 0
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Riya Bhatia 2 6 6
Kexuan Zhou 0 1 0
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jiahui Chen 2 7 6
Xinyu Jiang 0 5 4
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Zhanlan Wei 2 6 6
Yuxin Zhang 0 3 2
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Siqi Cao 2 6 6
Zheng Hua Xiao 0 3 2
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
I-Hsuan Cho 2 6 6
Shuo Feng 0 4 3
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Qianhui Tang 2 6 6
Hongding Dong 0 2 0
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Yidi Yang 2 6 6
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi 0 3 2
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Yanni Liu 2 6 6
Si Qi Liu 0 3 4
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Lulu Sun 2 6 6
Yuqi Sheng 0 1 4
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Mai Hontama 2 6 6
Zhou Mingjun 0 2 3
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jiaying He 2 6 6
Qian Yang 0 2 2
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Mei Xu Wu 2 6 3 7
Siqi Xie 1 4 6 5
kobiety singel ceglana Germany Hechingen sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.08.18
Finał
Ekaterine Gorgodze 2 6 6
Laura Siegemund 0 2 1
kobiety singel twarda China Jinan sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.08.18
Finał
Lin Zhu 2 6 6
Yafan Wang 0 4 1
kobiety singel ceglana Belgium Koksijde sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.08.18
Finał
Richel Hogenkamp 2 6 6
Miriam Kolodziejova 0 4 1
kobiety singel twarda USA Landisville sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.08.18
Finał
Madison Brengle 1 6 1
Kristie Ahn krecz 0 4 0
kobiety singel ceglana Germany Leipzig sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Dia Evtimova 2 6 6
Eleni Daniilidou 0 4 0
12.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Marina Yudanov 2 6 7
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 0 0 5
12.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Albina Khabibulina 2 3 6 6
Katharina Hering 1 6 3 4
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Albina Khabibulina 2 6 6
Magdalena Pantuckova 0 2 3
12.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Stephanie Wagner 2 6 6
Chantal Sauvant 0 1 0
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Stephanie Wagner 2 7 0 6
Katarzyna Piter 1 5 6 4
12.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Vivian Heisen 2 5 6 6
Gabriela Horackova 1 7 4 1
12.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Iva Primorac 2 6 6
Alia Lex 0 4 3
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Iva Primorac 2 4 6 6
Alexandra Perper 1 6 4 3
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Caroline Werner 2 6 6
Aneta Laboutkova 0 1 4
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Nina Potocnik 2 6 6
Lena Ruppert 0 2 3
12.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lisa Ponomar 2 1 6 6
Aymet Uzcategui 1 6 3 1
12.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lena Ruppert 2 6 6
Rosalie Van Der Hoek 0 2 2
12.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Evgeniya Levashova 2 6 6
Joana Eidukonyte 0 4 3
12.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Rosa Vicens Mas 2 7 6
Anette Munozova 0 62 2
12.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Johana Markova 2 6 6
Isabella Pfennig 0 0 1
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Johana Markova 2 7 7
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 0 61 5
12.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Daniela Vismane 2 6 6 6
Petra Krejsova 1 73 3 2
12.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Daniela Vismane 2 6 6
Anica Stabel 0 1 4
12.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Katerina Filip 2 6 6
Carmen Schultheiss 0 2 4
12.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Aneta Laboutkova 2 6 6
Andrea Fischer 0 1 1
12.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alice Tubello 2 6 6
Lena Greiner 0 1 2
12.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Luniuska Delgado 2 3 6 6
Timea Jaruskova 1 6 4 2
kobiety singel ceglana Russia Moscow sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sofia Vaynberg 2 6 6
Anastasia Mozgaleva 0 4 4
12.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Diana Demidova 2 3 6 6
Polina Nazarchuk 1 6 0 3
12.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Kamilla Kokeladze 2 6 7
Ekaterina Kldiashvili 0 0 65
12.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Evgeniya Burdina 1 5
Aleksandra Kuznetsova krecz 0 0
12.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Kseniya Yersh 2 6 6
Daria Rakitskaya 0 0 1
12.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Darya Mukhina 2 6 4 6
Vlada Lenskaya-Bogomolova 1 1 6 3
12.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Anastasia Zakharova 2 6 6
Zainab Bendahhou 0 0 0
12.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Avelina Sayfetdinova 1 6 3
Maria Shusharina krecz 0 4 0
12.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ksenia Khlynova 2 6 6
Veronika Nicoletta Festenburg 0 2 2
12.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Maria Daniels Sierra 2 6 6
Marta Uzulina 0 0 0
12.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 2 6 6
Anna Tselykovskaya 0 1 2
12.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Veronika Pepelyaeva 2 6 1 6
Anastasia Sukhotina 1 2 6 4
12.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Maria Krupenina 2 6 6
Arina Solomatina 0 0 0
12.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Eva Gartseva 2 7 7
Leticia Temirhanova 0 65 5
12.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alina Shcherbinina 2 7 6
Polina Lyuksheva 0 5 1
12.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Kristina Kudryavtseva 2 6 7
Maria Titova 0 2 63
kobiety singel twarda Thailand Nonthaburi sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.08.18
Klasyf.
Lou Brouleau 1 6 3 5
Plobrung Plipuech krecz 0 2 6 0
12.08.18
Klasyf.
Michika Ozeki 2 6 6
Genevieve Lorbergs 0 4 2
12.08.18
Klasyf.
Mana Ayukawa 2 6 7
Ching-Wen Hsu 0 2 5
12.08.18
Klasyf.
Watsachol Sawasdee 2 6 7
Zeel Desai 0 0 5
12.08.18
Klasyf.
Haruna Arakawa 2 6 6 6
Ola Abou Zekry 1 2 71 2
12.08.18
Klasyf.
Jia Qi Ren 2 6 6
Ange Oby Kajuru 0 4 4
12.08.18
Klasyf.
Punnin Kovapitukted 2 6 7
Eunhye Lee (2000) 0 4 5
kobiety singel ceglana Holland Oldenzaal sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Claudia Cianci 2 6 6
Karolina Jaskiewicz 0 3 4
12.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Agathe Timsit 2 6 6
Nadja Ramskogler 0 4 4
12.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Paula Perez Garcia 2 6 6
Jocelijn Cavero Roeper 0 1 1
12.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Julia Mikulski 2 6 6
Sem Wensveen 0 1 1
12.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia 2 6 6
Kristel Van Der Heijden 0 2 2
12.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Dewi Dijkman 2 4 7 7
Emily Casteleyn 1 6 5 5
12.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Laura Heinrichs 2 6 6
Annelou Nab 0 1 1
12.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Annick Melgers 2 6 6
Maxim Ossenbruggen Van 0 3 1
12.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Svetlana Iansitova 2 6 6
Regina Husak 0 2 1
12.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Corina Mader 2 6 7
Bo Luttikhuis 0 3 5
12.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Kathleen Kanev 2 6 6
Delfina Glorioso 0 0 1
12.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Donnaroza Gouvernante 2 6 6
Maria Virginia Bosch 0 2 1
12.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Linda Puppendahl 2 6 6
Antonia Balzert 0 0 1
12.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Vivien Sandberg 2 6 4 6
Laura Rijkers 1 3 6 4
12.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Anastazja Rosnowska 2 7 1 7
Yuriko Miyazaki 1 5 6 64
12.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Dainah Cameron 2 6 6
Kelly Versteeg 0 2 2
12.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Pauline Demel 2 6 6
Perla Nieuwboer 0 2 4
12.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yu Shan 2 6 6
Laura Boehner 0 3 3
12.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jiayun Zhu 2 6 3 6
Jana Leder 1 2 6 3
12.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Margaux Orange 2 6 6
Victoria Kalaitzis 0 2 2
12.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Laure Line Glaude 0 3 1
12.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sina Herrmann 2 6 6 6
Carolina Bulatovic 1 1 75 4
12.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sanne Jansen 2 7 6
Katerina Antoniou 0 63 1
12.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tereza Polanska 2 6 6
Tanysha Dissanayake 0 3 0
12.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Isabelle Haverlag 2 2 6 6
Alexandra Cannizzaro 1 6 3 3
12.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Diana Martynov 2 6 6
Olivia Alexandra Placzek 0 0 1
12.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nynke Hamburg 2 2 7 7
Julia Victoria Rennert 1 6 64 5
12.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Julia Traub 2 0 6 6
Morgan Mccray 1 6 2 0
kobiety singel twarda Canada Montreal sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.08.18
Finał
Simona Halep 2 7 3 6
Sloane Stephens 1 66 6 4
kobiety singel ceglana Italy Sezze sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.08.18
Finał
Bianca Turati 2 6 6
Nastassja Burnett 0 2 1
kobiety singel twarda Canada Vancouver sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sanaz Marand 2 6 6
Jessie Jiaxin Gong 0 1 1
12.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Julia Glushko 2 7 7
Alexandra Mikhailuk 0 66 5
12.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gail Brodsky 2 7 6
Jessica Failla 0 62 2
12.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Misaki Doi 2 6 7
Alexa Guarachi 0 1 61
12.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Martina Trevisan 2 6 6
Louisa Chirico 0 1 0
12.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Maryna Zanevska 2 6 6
Katy Dunne 0 2 0
12.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Risa Ozaki 2 6 6
Emily Webley-Smith 0 1 2
12.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Giuliana Olmos 2 3 6 6
Alexandra Vagramov 1 6 0 0
12.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Erin Routliffe 2 6 6
Ana Maria Andreea Ileana 0 1 1
12.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Priscilla Hon 2 6 6
Victoria Rodriguez 0 1 2
12.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jessica Pieri 2 7 6
Jaimee Fourlis 0 5 2
12.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Elena Gabriela Ruse 2 6 6
Sophia Qi Ho 0 0 1
12.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Emina Bektas 2 6 3 7
Luisa Stefani 1 3 6 65
12.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Maddison Inglis 2 3 6 7
Kimberly Birrell 1 6 3 63
12.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Elena Rybakina 2 6 6
Rasheeda Mcadoo 0 3 1
12.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Carson Branstine 2 6 3 6
Anastasia Nefedova 1 4 6 2
kobiety singel ceglana Poland Warsaw sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.08.18
Finał
Olga Ianchuk 2 6 4 6
Victoria Bosio 1 3 6 3
kobiety singel twarda USA Cincinnati sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.08.18
Klasyf.
Varvara Lepchenko 2 6 2 6
Christina Mchale 1 3 6 2
12.08.18
Klasyf.
Kaia Kanepi 2 6 6
Zarina Diyas 0 3 3
12.08.18
Klasyf.
Tatjana Maria 2 6 6
Jennifer Brady 0 3 2
12.08.18
Klasyf.
Stefanie Voegele 2 6 6
Jamie Loeb 0 4 1
12.08.18
Klasyf.
Alize Cornet 2 6 6
Sofia Kenin 0 1 3
12.08.18
Klasyf.
Petra Martic 2 6 6
Bernarda Pera 0 2 1
12.08.18
Klasyf.
Ajla Tomljanovic 2 6 6
Sorana Cirstea 0 3 2
12.08.18
Klasyf.
Ana Bogdan 2 6 6
Donna Vekic 0 3 2
12.08.18
Klasyf.
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 2 7 6
Vera Lapko 0 65 2
12.08.18
Klasyf.
Rebecca Peterson 2 6 6
Yulia Putintseva 0 4 1
12.08.18
Klasyf.
Allie Kiick 2 7 6
Natalia Vikhlyantseva 0 5 1
12.08.18
Klasyf.
Viktoria Kuzmova 2 3 6 7
Camila Giorgi 1 6 3 5
mężczyźni debel twarda USA Aptos Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.08.18
Finał
Thanasi Kokkinakis/Matt Reid 2 6 4 10
Jonny O'Mara/Joe Salisbury 1 2 6 8
mężczyźni debel twarda Canada Toronto sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.08.18
Finał
Henri Kontinen/John Peers 2 6 6 10
Raven Klaasen/Michael Venus 1 2 77 6
kobiety debel twarda Canada Montreal sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.08.18
Finał
Ashleigh Barty/Demi Schuurs 2 4 6 10
Latisha Chan/Ekaterina Makarova 1 6 3 8
<