Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel twarda USA Aptos Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.08.18
Półfinał
Thanasi Kokkinakis 2 7 6
Thomas Fabbiano 0 5 1
11.08.18
Półfinał
Lloyd Harris 2 6 6
Christopher Eubanks 0 2 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Austria Austria F6 (Innsbruck) sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.08.18
Finał
Alessandro Petrone 2 2 6 6
Yuta Shimizu 1 6 1 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Belarus Belarus F1 (Minsk) sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.08.18
Finał
Djurabeck Karimov 2 6 6
Jonathan Gray 0 4 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Belarus Belarus F2 (Minsk) sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Aleksandr Bulitski 2 7 6
Niklas Johansson 0 5 2
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev 2 6 3 6
Artsiom Bardzin 1 1 6 2
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Conor Berg 2 6 6
Artsiom Cherkasau 0 0 0
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
George Tsivadze 2 6 6
Mikhail Kniazeu 0 2 1
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sagadat Ayap 2 6 6 6
Danila Moroz 1 75 2 2
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yahor Yatsyk 2 6 7
Daniil Khitrou 0 1 65
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Martin Beran 2 6 6
Aleksandr Kalinin 0 4 3
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Fernando Yamacita 2 6 6
Razvan Baiant 0 2 3
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mert Naci Turker 2 7 6
Maxim Tybar 0 5 4
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ivan Liutarevich 2 6 6
Aliaksandr Prudnikau 0 3 3
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nazar Achour 2 6 3 6
Ilya Filichev 1 0 6 3
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 2 6 6
Uladzislau Zhuk 0 2 4
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Cengiz Aksu 2 6 7
Zura Tkemaladze 0 1 64
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Daniil Klimov 2 6 6
Renat Sakhabutdinov 0 3 0
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yan Bondarevskiy 2 6 6
Zhan Skindzer 0 2 2
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Dzianis Zharyn 2 6 6
Mert Alkaya 0 0 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Belgium Belgium F7 (Eupen) sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.08.18
Półfinał
Jeroen Vanneste 2 6 7
Arnaud Bovy 0 2 5
11.08.18
Półfinał
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 6 6
Sidane Pontjodikromo 0 2 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana China China F12 (Anning) sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar 2 6 6
Daniel Kouznetsov 0 4 2
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jun Nan Tao 2 6 6
Chuanqi Su 0 2 2
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sheng Hao Zhou 2 6 6
Ya Hui Nie 0 3 4
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
S.prithvi Sekhar 2 6 6
Gokul Suresh 0 2 3
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Winter Meagher 2 7 7
Anshumat Srivastava 0 69 66
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Hu Liu 2 6 6
Wai Yu Kai 0 2 3
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Liran Chen 2 6 1 6
Tarun Chilakalapudi 1 3 6 0
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
San Wong 2 6 6
Xin Yang 0 0 0
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Qun Gao 2 6 6
Yutian Ji 0 1 2
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Xiaoyu He 2 4 6 6
Zhou Mingzhou 1 6 3 4
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Cheng Han 1 w/o
Le Tian Wang 0
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jordan Chiu 2 6 6
Shahar Gabay 0 2 1
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yong Jia Cai 2 6 6
Matthew Kouznetsov 0 0 2
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yanjie Zheng 2 4 6 6
Vimalraj Jayachandran 1 6 1 1
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Apuroop Patlolla Reddy 2 6 6
Hua Wei 0 2 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy Cordenons Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Walter Trusendi 2 6 6
Sem Verbeek 0 1 2
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 2 6 6
Davide Galoppini 0 3 3
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Markus Eriksson 2 6 6
Gianluca Di Nicola 0 3 4
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jan Satral 2 3 6 6
Marko Djokovic 1 6 1 0
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Fabrizio Ornago 2 6 6
Giovanni Agostinetto 0 1 0
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Riccardo Bonadio 2 6 6
Matteo Marfia 0 1 1
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Bruno Sant'Anna 2 6 4 7
Edoardo Eremin 1 4 6 5
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Elmar Ejupovic 2 6 6
Matthias Haim 0 2 2
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jonathan Mridha 2 6 6
Hugo Grenier 0 4 2
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Enzo Couacaud 2 6 6
Marco Bortolotti 0 4 3
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Bernardo Saraiva 2 6 6
Federico Iannaccone 0 4 2
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 7 6
Franco Agamenone 0 68 2
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Juan Pablo Ficovich 2 6 6
Kevin Da Ros 0 0 2
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Artem Dubrivnyy 2 6 3 7
Nikola Cacic 1 4 6 5
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mate Valkusz 2 7 6
Luca Giacomini 0 5 4
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Andrea Guerrieri 2 6 6
Augusto Virgili 0 1 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Finland Finland F2 (Hyvinkaa) sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.08.18
Finał
Gustav Hansson 2 6 6
Laurent Rochette 0 2 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Finland Finland F3 (Helsinki) sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ristomatti Lanne 2 6 6
Mikko Rouvala 0 1 4
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Esteban Bruna 2 7 6
Sami Huurinainen 0 62 2
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Verneri Tuomi 2 5 7 6
Aleksi Lofman 1 7 5 3
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alexander Chepik 2 6 7 6
Cheraag Bajwa 1 73 5 2
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Patrick Mayer (GER) 2 7 6
Ilari Vesanen 0 68 0
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Leevi Saatela 2 6 6
Anttoni Kinnunen 0 4 3
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sam Taylor 2 2 6 6
Mikael Martikainen 1 6 2 2
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Karl Kiur Saar 2 6 6
Otto Holtari 0 2 2
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Peter Sillanpaa 2 6 6
Hermanni Tiainen 0 3 3
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Philip Bachmaier 2 6 6
Masi Sarpola 0 4 0
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Aaron Prandstetter 2 6 6
Juho Kantola 0 1 4
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jussi Tiainen 2 6 2 7
Gabriele Moghini 1 2 6 65
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Roni Rikkonen 2 6 6
Jason Sormunen 0 2 0
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nuutti Jokinen 2 6 6
Teo Tuominen 0 0 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Germany Germany F11 (Trier) sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.08.18
Finał
Jan Choinski 2 6 3 6
Benjamin Hassan 1 4 6 3
mężczyźni singel twarda Republic of Korea Gwangju Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yuuya Kibi 2 7 6
Ivan Sabanov 0 63 1
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sami Reinwein 1 3 6 2
Min-Kyu Song krecz 0 6 4 1
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jung-Woong Na 2 6 1 6
Issei Okamura 1 3 6 1
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ji Hoon Son 2 7 6
Xin Gao 0 5 3
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Matej Sabanov 1 w/o
Mikhail Elgin 0
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yecong He 2 7 6
Chan-Yeong Oh 0 62 0
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Woo Hyeok Jang 2 6 6
Sung Jun Park 0 4 3
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jumpei Yamasaki 2 6 2 6
Fajing Sun 1 1 6 2
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Vasko Mladenov 2 6 6
Young-Hoon Jeong 0 0 2
mężczyźni singel twarda Indonesia Indonesia F3 (Jakarta) sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.08.18
Finał
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 2 6 6
Michael Look 0 3 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy Italy F22 (Cornaiano) sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.08.18
Finał
Pietro Rondoni 2 6 3 6
Fabien Reboul 1 3 6 0
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy Italy F23 (Santa sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alessio Giannuzzi 2 7 6
Giovanni Peruffo 0 63 2
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Andre Ku Meza 2 6 7
Erwin Troebinger 0 1 67
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Edoardo Lamberti 2 7 4 6
Nicola Vidal 1 65 6 3
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Stefano Reitano 2 6 6
Paolo Bompieri 0 4 0
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ludovico Cestarollo 2 4 6 6
Manuel Bernard 1 6 1 4
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mattia Lotti 2 6 6
Riccardo Di Nocera 0 4 1
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jesse Ross 2 6 6
Francesco Caddeo (1998) 0 2 4
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Horst Rieder 2 6 6
Gregory Howe 0 2 0
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Luca Tomasetto 2 6 3 6
Marco Corino 1 3 6 3
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Federico Marchetti 2 6 6
Edoardo Sardella 0 4 3
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Stefano Battaglino 2 5 6 6
Umberto Giovannini 1 7 4 2
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Moritz Trocker 2 6 6
Jonas Ciechi 0 0 0
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gianluca Acquaroli 2 6 6
Francesco Giorgetti 0 1 2
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gian Marco Ortenzi 2 6 6
Niccolo Inserra 0 2 2
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sebastian Brzezinski 2 7 6
Ottaviano Martini 0 63 3
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mattia Bellucci 2 6 6
Filippo Giovannini 0 4 4
mężczyźni singel twarda China Jinan Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.08.18
Półfinał
James Ward 2 6 6
Zihao Xia 0 2 1
11.08.18
Półfinał
Alexei Popyrin 2 6 3 6
Zhizhen Zhang 1 4 6 1
mężczyźni singel twarda Republic of Korea Korea F4 (Gimcheon) sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Daniel Yoo 2 6 6
Yu-Seob Kim 0 1 0
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Seunghun Shin 2 6 6
Dukyoung Kim 0 3 3
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
In Kyo Jeong 2 6 6
Hyun Sik Go 0 4 3
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Hyeong Don Kim 2 4 6 6
Dae-Hee Lee 1 6 2 4
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ki Su Jung 2 6 6
Hyeon Il Jung 0 3 4
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jae Won Yun 2 6 6
Jaeyoung Park 0 1 3
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Seong Jae Han 2 6 4 6
Byeonghun Kim 1 2 6 3
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Worarin Kumthonkittikul 2 6 6
Sang-Yuop Kim 0 0 3
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jin Sung Han 2 6 6
Yusei Fukuoka 0 1 2
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Seong Taek Im 2 6 6
Mingyuan Yang 0 0 4
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jun Su Kim 2 6 6
Junhyeok Kim 0 1 0
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Dong Woon Kang 2 6 6
Donghwi Shin 0 3 1
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Seounghun Lee 2 6 7
Wonbok Lee 0 2 61
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Min Hyun Lee 2 6 6
Geon Ju Shin 0 3 4
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Cheong Hwi Kim 2 4 6 6
Seong Yong Han 1 6 2 1
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Young Seok Lee 2 6 6
Seonung Cho 0 0 2
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Seongbin Sim 2 6 6
Alexander Pavlyuchik 0 1 4
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jeong Heon Lee 2 6 6
Hyun Bin Jin 0 1 2
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Seokwoo Yoon 2 6 6
Jae Sung You 0 1 2
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jungwon Park 2 7 6
Jubin Kim 0 67 4
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jung Ho Shin 2 6 6
Sukhee Ann 0 1 1
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Hyeonsu Choi 2 6 6
Matthew Kim 0 0 0
mężczyźni singel ceglana Germany Meerbusch Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Marc Sieber 2 6 6
Mats Rosenkranz 0 3 3
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Maxime Chazal 2 4 6 6
Manuel Pena Lopez 1 6 1 4
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sebastian Fanselow 2 5 6 6
Javier Barranco Cosano 1 7 4 4
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tristan Lamasine 2 6 4 6
Gijs Brouwer 1 2 6 1
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mathias Bourgue 2 6 6
Teimuraz Gabashvili 0 4 4
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jelle Sels 2 6 6
Corentin Denolly 0 1 1
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Takashi Saito 1 5
Johannes Haerteis krecz 0 2
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alexandre Muller 2 6 6
Roman Warias 0 0 2
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Evgeny Tyurnev 2 1 6 6
Ronald Slobodchikov 1 6 2 2
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Manuel Guinard 2 6 6
Vladyslav Manafov 0 2 3
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Raul Brancaccio 2 6 6
Julian Lenz 0 1 2
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Adrian Oetzbach 2 6 4 6
Pol Toledo Bague 1 4 6 2
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Zizou Bergs 2 6 6
Kai Breitbach 0 1 1
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yshai Oliel 2 6 6
Henri Squire 0 3 1
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nicola Kuhn 2 7 6
Jonas Merckx 0 5 4
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alen Avidzba 2 7 3 7
Vit Kopriva 1 60 6 5
mężczyźni singel ceglana Morocco Morocco F4 (Casablanca) sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.08.18
Finał
Mathieu Perchicot 2 7 6
Juan Bautista Otegui 0 61 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Holland Netherlands F4 (Oldenzaal) sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
James Allemby 2 6 6
Roland Stuurman 0 4 2
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alban Meuffels 2 6 6
Jackson Varney 0 0 2
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
John Harrison Richmond 2 6 6
Jorrit Ter Maat 0 3 3
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Justin Butsch 1 6 4
Floris Podzimek krecz 0 0 1
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Pelle Boerma 2 6 4 6
Lorenzo Corioni 1 3 6 3
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Michalis Sakellaridis 2 6 6
Boris Beumer 0 2 0
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Maikel Borg 2 3 6 6
Tim Van Der Horst 1 6 1 1
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 2 6 4 7
Rob Reynolds 1 1 6 64
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Zachary Eisinga 2 6 6
Jesse Paul Krattiger 0 4 3
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Amadatus Admiraal 2 1 7 6
Joris Bodin 1 6 5 3
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nick Broekhof 2 6 6
Morad-Mackey Den Drijver 0 2 4
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Marco Saffratti 2 6 6
Manvir Randhawa 0 2 2
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alec Deckers 2 6 6
Benedict Moerl 0 2 2
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Aloys Johannes Willem Van Baal 2 6 6
Niklas Koch 0 1 2
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Max Houkes 2 7 6
Daniel De Jonge 0 65 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Poland Poland F6 (Koszalin) sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.08.18
Półfinał
Maciej Rajski 2 7 6
Jan Zielinski 0 5 1
11.08.18
Półfinał
Szymon Walkow 2 6 6 6
Matias Franco Descotte 1 75 3 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Poland Poland F7 (Bydgoszcz) sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mikolaj Szmyrgala 2 6 6
Michal Bedra 0 1 4
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mikolaj Borkowski 2 6 6
Nazar Shum 0 0 0
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Cristiano Russo 2 6 6
Adam Bronka 0 1 2
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lukas Mugevicius 2 4 6 6
Jody Turnquest 1 6 0 0
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gabriele Maria Noce 1 w/o
Dawid Wisniewski 0
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lorenzo Di Maro 2 1 6 6
Tomasz Dudek 1 6 3 2
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Marco Di Maro 2 6 6
Blazej Krzeptowski 0 2 3
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Pawel Zawisza 2 6 6
Bartosz Losiak 0 4 0
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Patryk Gewert 2 6 3 7
Bartosz Bujakiewicz 1 1 6 5
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Viktor Kostin 2 6 7
Piotr Galus 0 3 5
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Daniil Tsebrenko 2 6 6
Samuel Pointon 0 1 1
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Arvid Nordquist 2 6 6
Peter Samosi 0 4 1
11.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Michele Lorenzo Iftimie 2 6 6
Jarek Andrzejczak 0 0 1
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Noe Sytkow 2 6 6
Javier Alonso Velasquez Meza 0 1 1
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mateusz Piatek 2 7 6
Patryk Kosinski 0 5 2
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Michal Mikula 2 6 6
Bartlomiej Andrzejczak 0 4 1
mężczyźni singel twarda Slovenia Portoroz Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.08.18
Finał
Constant Lestienne 2 6 6
Andrea Arnaboldi 0 2 1
mężczyźni singel twarda Portugal Portugal F14 (Sintra) sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.08.18
Półfinał
Frederico Ferreira Silva 2 6 6 7
Joao Monteiro 1 2 73 66
11.08.18
Półfinał
Tiago Cacao 2 6 4 6
Frederico Gil 1 2 6 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Portugal Portugal F15 (Sintra) sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Goncalo Falcao 2 6 6
Vinod Sridhar 0 3 0
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Francisco Dias 2 6 6
Eduardo Cabral 0 2 0
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Quentin Gueydan 2 6 6
Cameron Price 0 1 2
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Julien Eon 2 6 6
Santiago Riveiro Gil 0 4 2
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Imran Aswat 2 6 6
Bernardo Lemos Gomes 0 1 1
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Miguel Semedo 2 7 6
Gabriel Tumasonis 0 5 1
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jonathan Binding 2 6 6
George Foster 0 3 3
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Martim Vilela 2 6 6
Matthew Hingley 0 2 2
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alec Adamson 2 6 6
Joao Leal 0 0 0
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Leo Bresson 2 7 6
Sebastian Tong 0 5 2
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Afonso Salgado 2 7 7
Socrates Leon Tsoronis 0 5 5
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Joao Antonio 1 1 def.
Diego Matos 1 6
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues 2 6 6
Edward Ayers 0 3 4
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tomas Almeida 2 6 6
Valentin De Carvalho 0 4 0
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alexander Donski 2 6 3 6
Finbar Talcott 1 2 6 1
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Marco Wright 2 6 6
Illia Stoliar 0 3 1
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Danail Banov 2 6 6
Muzingaye Dickson Andile Sibanda 0 4 4
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gilad Tamar 2 6 6
Luke Issajenko 0 2 2
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Guga Tavadze 2 6 6
Zidario Quitomina 0 0 3
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Goncalo Ferreira 2 4 6 6
Rishabdev Raman 1 6 0 3
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Eduardo Ribeiro 2 6 6
Rithwik Rajshekhar Raman 0 3 4
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Osgar O'Hoisin 1 1 6 1
Alexander Jhun krecz 0 6 1 0
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Joseph Rotheram 2 7 6
Michael Shaw 0 63 2
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Kento Perera 2 6 6
Manuel Sousa 0 1 0
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Pedro Vives Marcos 2 6 6
Mario Pena Garcia 0 4 2
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Simao Alves 2 7 7
Henrique Brancal 0 5 5
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Dario Montes 2 6 6
Pedro Rodrigues (POR) 0 4 3
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
George Houghton 2 6 6
Mauro Araujo 0 0 0
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Preston Brown 2 2 6 6
Ricardo Brancal 1 6 1 0
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Bernardo Azevedo Pereira E Oliveira 2 6 6
Diogo Alves 0 0 0
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Eduardo Lobo De Almeida 2 6 6
Bruno Sentkar 0 1 0
mężczyźni singel ceglana Germany Pullach Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.08.18
Półfinał
Pedro Sousa 2 6 1 6
Kevin Krawietz 1 1 6 1
11.08.18
Półfinał
Jan-Lennard Struff 2 6 6
Martin Klizan 0 4 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Canada Toronto sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.08.18
Półfinał
Rafael Nadal 2 7 6
Karen Khachanov 0 63 4
11.08.18
Półfinał
Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 6 6 7
Kevin Anderson 1 74 4 67
mężczyźni singel ceglana Romania Romania F8 (Bucharest) sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.08.18
Półfinał
Dragos Dima 2 7 6
Maxime Tchoutakian 0 62 0
11.08.18
Półfinał
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 1 1
Roberto Marcora krecz 0 0
mężczyźni singel ceglana Romania Romania F9 (Pitesti) sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alexandru Mihai Maru 2 4 7 7
Alexander Simion 1 6 5 62
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Vlad Victor Cornea 2 6 6
Vlad-Andreeas Dumitrescu 0 0 0
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Cosmin Ontica 2 6 6
Dan Radu Munteanu 0 1 1
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu 2 6 7
Daniel-Alexandru Barbulescu 0 3 65
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Razvan Marius Codescu 2 6 6
Alexandru Ionel Stroe 0 1 2
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Bogdan Pavel 2 7 6
Eduard Vlasceanu 0 69 0
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 6
Claudio Mircea 0 3 2
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Kenta Kurita 2 6 6
Radu Mihai Papoe 0 4 4
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Radu Dimitrie Hristache Zgondea 2 7 6
Sizya Ernest Kivanda 0 63 3
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Eugen Durnescu 2 6 6
Kyle Stocker 0 2 3
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Andi Jianu 2 6 6
Andrei Afilipoaei 0 1 2
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Laurentiu Mandocescu 2 6 6
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu 0 4 3
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Stratton Gilmore 2 1 6 7
Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk 1 6 3 5
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
George Iulian Dina 2 6 7
Razvan Bobleaga 0 2 5
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mihai Razvan Marinescu 2 6 6
Ioan Dan Abrudan 0 3 0
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Dan Mihai Nastase 2 6 7
George David Ilie 0 2 64
mężczyźni singel ceglana Russia Russia F5 (Kazan) sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.08.18
Finał
Alexander Zhurbin 2 6 6
Kristian Lozan 0 2 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Russia Russia F6 (Moscow) sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Konstantin Kravchuk 2 6 6
Tikhon Markov 0 0 0
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gleb Alekseenko 2 3 6 6
Denis Rogov 1 6 2 2
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Maxim Geraskin 2 6 7
Anton Desyatnik 0 1 65
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Vladislav Dubinsky 2 6 6 6
Andrey Budanov 1 72 3 2
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Petr Arkhipov 2 6 7
Luca Potenza 0 3 64
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Maksim Malyshev 2 3 6 6
Grigory Kuklin 1 6 4 0
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Thibault Cancel 2 6 6
Daniele Catini 0 2 2
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alexey Aleshchev 2 3 7 6
Ivan Kalinin 1 6 66 4
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Oleg Besednikov 2 7 6
Maxim Turyev 0 5 3
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mikhail Sokolovskiy 2 6 6 6
Nikita Tatyanin 1 2 75 0
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alexey Baryshev 2 6 6
Igor Timoshenko 0 4 4
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Philipp Klimov 2 6 6
Andrey Vorobyev 0 1 3
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alexey Nesterov (1998) 2 6 6
Egor Shutov 0 1 1
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Bulat Galiev 2 6 6
Boris Derunov 0 2 3
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Dmitry Myagkov 2 6 6
Nikita Sadilin 0 4 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Serbia Serbia F1 (Novi sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.08.18
Półfinał
Simone Roncalli 2 4 7 7
Ergi Kirkin 1 6 67 5
mężczyźni singel ceglana Serbia Serbia F2 (Novi sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Milan Krnjetin 2 6 4 6
Stefan Petrovic 1 1 6 0
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Stefan Micov 2 6 6
Nitin Gunduboina 0 1 2
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Pavle Daljev 2 6 6
Klim Ivanov 0 1 2
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Besir Durguti 2 6 6
Strahinja Pjeranovic 0 1 2
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ivan Randjelovic 2 6 7
Jan Dernic 0 1 5
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lawrence Bataljin 2 6 6
Vasilije Draganic 0 1 2
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Plamen Milushev 2 3 6 6
Andreja Petrovic 1 6 2 1
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Aljaz Radinski 2 6 6
Sorin Andrei Iordache 0 0 1
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Harrison Lombe 2 6 6
Tin Antonic 0 2 0
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Samuel Hodor 2 6 7
Boris Butulija 0 3 5
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Veljko Blagojevic 2 6 6
Radoslav Shandarov 0 2 1
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Quentin Folliot 2 6 6
Kaiwei Wang 0 0 0
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Barnaby Smith 2 6 6
Dusan Obradovic 0 4 4
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Thomas Bosancic 2 6 6
Kooros Ghasemi 0 1 2
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Stamatis Kapiris 2 6 6
Marko Novak 0 2 4
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Dusan Rajic 2 6 6
Andrej Popovic 0 1 3
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gorazd Srbljak 2 6 6
Sabit Suntic 0 3 3
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Duje Ajdukovic 2 6 7
Amad Ahmed 0 1 5
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nemanja Malesevic 2 7 6
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu 0 5 1
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Xin Hu 2 7 6
Sota Tani 0 61 1
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mile Matic 2 6 6
Aleksandar Tomic 0 3 1
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Aleksa Djordjevic 2 6 6
Tarik Sehovic 0 1 2
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Kerim Subasic 2 6 6
Valentin Ivanov 0 1 2
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Stefan Gazo 2 6 6
Ao Shen 0 3 3
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alexandros Skorilas 2 6 6
Marko Pavlovic (1999) 0 4 1
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Marko Vujic 2 6 6
Stefan Skadarka 0 3 4
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Stefan Dragovic 2 1 6 6
Shunsuke Wakita 1 6 3 4
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Martin Bugaj 2 6 6
Tomislav Edward Papac 0 4 3
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Stefan Suvajac 2 6 6
Dimitrije Zubac 0 4 2
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Danilo Krunic 2 6 4 6
Luka Markovic 1 2 6 2
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nikola Kijac 2 6 3 6
Jan Vehovec 1 2 6 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Slovakia Slovakia F3 (Bratislava) sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.08.18
Półfinał
Alex Molcan 1 6 1
Jack Draper krecz 0 2 0
mężczyźni singel twarda Spain Spain F22 (Pozoblanco) sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.08.18
Półfinał
Mick Lescure 2 2 6 6
Oriol Roca Batalla 1 6 3 0
11.08.18
Półfinał
David Perez Sanz 2 6 7
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr 0 4 67
mężczyźni singel ceglana Spain Spain F23 (Vigo) sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Roger Ordeig 2 6 6
George Galenianos 0 2 1
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Manuel Barros 2 6 7
Afonso Cortez 0 1 65
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yuanfeng Li 2 6 6
Wassily Philip Leon Moritz 0 1 0
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yohei Otsuka 2 6 6
Tommaso Spelta 0 1 1
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Paul Valsecchi 2 6 6
Iago Salvador Pita 0 2 3
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Pol Fernandez 2 6 6
Oriol Salvanya Puig 0 1 1
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Chinmaya Dev Chauhan 2 6 6
Ruben Busch 0 2 2
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alejandro Vedri Asensi 2 6 6
Mohammad Sedigh Tahmasebi 0 0 0
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gerard Escandell Juan 2 6 6
Vito Dell'Elba 0 2 4
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Martin Millos 2 6 6
Marcel Cronin 0 4 2
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Roger Jove Adsuar 2 6 6
Gabriel Ekoe Gonzalez 0 2 0
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 6 6
Jose Von Hafe Perez 0 2 0
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Rafael E. Grovas 2 6 6
Francisco Lautaro Mendoza 0 0 0
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Vicente Oliver Moratalla 2 6 6
Tahir Deniz Turgut 0 2 0
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alvaro Guillen Meza 2 6 6
Vincent Pascaud 0 1 2
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Santiago De Prada Lorenzo 2 6 7
Rohin Gajree 0 4 62
mężczyźni singel twarda USA USA F22 (Edwardsville) sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.08.18
Półfinał
Sebastian Korda 2 6 6
Nicolas Alvarez 0 2 4
11.08.18
Półfinał
Axel Geller 2 6 6 7
Maxime Cressy 1 4 79 62
mężczyźni singel twarda USA USA F23 (Boston) sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Harshana Godamanna 2 5 6 6
Matthew Mendez 1 7 3 3
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Matt Seeberger 2 6 5 6
Youssef Rajia 1 1 7 4
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sergey Belov 2 6 6
Nathan Taschereau 0 2 4
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gage Brymer 2 6 6
Fergus O'Rourke 0 0 0
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alan Kohen 2 6 6 6
Peter Conklin 1 2 78 4
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Hillel Rousseau 2 2 6 6
Ryan Alexander Mueller 1 6 4 3
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Julian Bradley 2 6 6
Ryan Foster 0 2 1
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
William Bushamuka 2 6 6
Catalin Fifea 0 3 2
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ariel Ilarslan Russo 2 6 6
Alexander Brebenel 0 0 0
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Drew Van Orderlain 2 6 6
Trey Scott 0 1 2
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Trent Bryde 2 6 6
Varun Jayaram 0 1 1
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sid Donarski 2 6 6
Nishanth Doddamane 0 2 0
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Felix Corwin 2 6 6
Andre Saleh 0 2 2
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sergio Luis Hernandez Ramirez 2 6 6
Suraj Beniwal 0 2 0
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Charles Broom 2 6 6
Malik Bhatnagar 0 1 4
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jason Seidman 2 6 6
Jovan Zeljkovic 0 2 2
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Frazier Rengifo 2 6 6
Aaron Diamond 0 0 1
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Matt Kuhar 2 6 6
Michael Dang 0 0 0
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Karl Poling 2 6 6
Anthony Fortunati 0 0 0
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Steven Sun 2 6 6
Matthew Tansil 0 3 2
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gilbert Soares Klier Junior 2 6 4 7
Ronald Hohmann 1 4 6 66
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jordi Mullor 2 6 6
John Speicher 0 2 3
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alexander Lebedev 2 6 6
Christian Lakoseljac 0 4 4
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Juan Hernandez Serrano 2 6 6
Sebastian Zapata Ramirez 0 1 0
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Brandon Perez 2 6 6
Jonathan Morgan 0 2 2
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Connor Johnston 2 6 0 6
Davis Crocker 1 2 6 3
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Scott Bickel 2 6 6
Nick Mitchell 0 4 1
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sam Lapides 2 6 6
Varun Luthra 0 1 1
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tom Bickel 1 w/o
Marc Esserman 0
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
William Peters 2 6 6
Andrew Ely 0 1 0
mężczyźni singel twarda Canada Vancouver Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 2 6 6
Alexander Day 0 3 0
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Marcos Giron 2 6 6
Luke Saville 0 3 3
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Thai Kwiatkowski 2 6 6
Henry Craig 0 4 1
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mikael Torpegaard 2 6 3 6
Fabrice Martin 1 4 6 3
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jacob Grills 2 6 6
Ruan Roelofse 0 1 2
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Aleksandar Vukic 2 7 6
Jack Davis 0 62 1
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Borna Gojo 1 6 2
Takanyi Garanganga krecz 0 3 0
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Joshua Peck 2 6 6
Jared Maclean 0 3 1
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Luka Vukovic 2 7 7
Riaan Du Toit 0 5 65
mężczyźni singel twarda USA Cincinnati sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ivo Karlovic 2 7 6
Taro Daniel 0 65 3
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 2 6 6
Richard Berankis 0 4 3
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Marcos Baghdatis 2 7 6
Feliciano Lopez 0 65 3
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Malek Jaziri 2 6 6 7
Bjorn Fratangelo 1 72 3 62
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tim Smyczek 1 5
John Millman krecz 0 5
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Marius Copil 2 6 3 6
Cameron Norrie 1 4 6 3
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Bradley Klahn 2 6 7
Tennys Sandgren 0 4 61
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Dusan Lajovic 2 7 6
Mitchell Krueger 0 63 4
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Denis Kudla 2 6 6
Evgeny Donskoy 0 2 4
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Daniil Medvedev 2 2 7 6
Christian Harrison 1 6 5 4
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yoshihito Nishioka 2 6 6 6
Yuichi Sugita 1 71 3 3
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Hubert Hurkacz 2 6 6
Ryan Harrison 0 3 3
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Michael Mmoh 2 6 6
Mirza Basic 0 3 3
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jeff Wolf 2 7 7
Jozef Kovalik 0 66 65
kobiety singel ceglana Romania Arad sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.08.18
Półfinał
Andreea Mitu 2 6 6
Vasiliki Karvouni 0 0 0
11.08.18
Półfinał
Nefisa Berberovic 2 6 6
Alexa Pirok 0 3 4
kobiety singel twarda United Kingdom Chiswick sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.08.18
Finał
Vitalia Diatchenko 2 6 7
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 0 1 5
kobiety singel ceglana Italy Cuneo sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Elaine Genovese 2 6 7 6
Giulia Carbonaro 1 74 5 1
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Silvia Njiric 2 6 6
Anastasia Piangerelli 0 1 0
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lara Michel 2 6 6
Vittoria Avvantaggiati 0 0 2
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Giorgia Pinto 2 6 6
Anna Maria Procacci 0 4 2
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ingrid Vojcinakova 2 6 6
Alessandra Polese 0 3 0
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Manon Peral 2 6 6
Maddalena Giordano 0 1 0
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ina Kaufinger 2 6 6
Harriet Hamilton 0 4 1
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Victoria Ariadna Beccio 2 6 6
Noemi Giraudo 0 2 1
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sabrina Rittberger 2 6 4 6
Gaia Squarcialupi 1 3 6 2
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Angelica Raggi 2 6 6 6
Maria Vittoria Viviani 1 0 74 4
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Katerina Tsygourova 2 6 6
Lucia Zelenka 0 4 1
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Angeles Moreno Barranquero 2 6 6
Anna Turco 0 3 4
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Isabella Tcherkes Zade 2 6 6
Alice Vicini 0 3 4
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Maria Aurelia Scotti 1 4 7 3
Natalia Orlova krecz 0 6 6
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Francesca Rumi 2 7 6
Benedetta Prato 0 62 1
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Linda Cagnazzo 2 6 6
Maria Del Rosario Vazquez 0 3 3
kobiety singel twarda Republic of Korea Gimcheon sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Eun Se Jang 1 w/o
So Hee Jung 0
kobiety singel ceglana Ecuador Guayaquil sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.08.18
Finał
Fernanda Brito 2 7 6
Gabriela Ce 0 5 4
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Fernanda Labrana 2 6 6
Marcela Bueno 0 1 1
kobiety singel twarda China Guiyang sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi 2 6 6
Dan Ni Wang 0 4 3
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Chang Liu 2 6 6
Nicole Khirin 0 1 0
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Barbara Bonic 2 6 7
Meiting Liu 0 2 5
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ai Wen Zhu 2 6 6
Yuping Wang 0 3 2
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jiahui Chen 2 6 6
Ai Qi Chen 0 1 4
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Si Qi Liu 2 7 6
Xue Cao 0 5 2
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Rui Jie Jiang 2 6 6
Le Zhao 0 2 1
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yuqi Sheng 2 6 6
Chengyiyi Yuan 0 4 2
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Siqi Xie 2 6 6
Xiuyuan Li 0 0 0
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
I-Hsuan Cho 2 6 6
Yi Liu 0 1 2
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Qianhui Tang 2 6 6
Na Norwich 0 0 0
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yidi Yang 2 6 6
Yi Tsen Cho 0 1 4
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yanni Liu 2 6 6
Xinlei Guan 0 0 3
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Zhou Mingjun 2 1 7 6
Xinyu Cai 1 6 5 3
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Hongding Dong 2 6 6
Yue Yu (2000) 0 2 4
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jiaying He 2 7 6
Qianxin Kong 0 65 3
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Kexuan Zhou 2 6 7
Alexandra Walters 0 4 66
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mei Xu Wu 2 6 6
Jiatian Qi 0 0 2
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ziyi Yang 2 6 6
Rouli Ye 0 2 1
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yuxin Zhang 2 6 6
Yiran Sun 0 1 1
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Qian Yang 2 6 3 6
Meiqi Guo 1 0 6 1
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Zheng Hua Xiao 2 6 6
Jiahuan He 0 0 0
kobiety singel ceglana Germany Hechingen sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.08.18
Półfinał
Laura Siegemund 2 6 6
Tamara Korpatsch 0 3 4
11.08.18
Półfinał
Ekaterine Gorgodze 2 7 6
Anna Zaja 0 66 1
kobiety singel twarda China Jinan sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.08.18
Półfinał
Lin Zhu 2 4 7 7
Luksika Kumkhum 1 6 63 66
11.08.18
Półfinał
Yafan Wang 2 6 4 6
Fang Ying Xun 1 3 6 4
kobiety singel ceglana Russia Kazan sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.08.18
Finał
Daria Mishina 2 6 6
Ekaterina Kazionova 0 1 2
kobiety singel ceglana Belgium Koksijde sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.08.18
Półfinał
Richel Hogenkamp 2 6 6
Marie Benoit 0 1 1
11.08.18
Półfinał
Miriam Kolodziejova 2 6 3 6
Anna Bondar 1 4 6 4
kobiety singel twarda USA Landisville sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.08.18
Półfinał
Madison Brengle 2 7 7
Priscilla Hon 0 5 5
11.08.18
Półfinał
Kristie Ahn 2 6 7 6
Jessica Pegula 1 73 67 4
kobiety singel ceglana Spain Las Palmas De sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sandy Marti 2 6 6
Marta Garcia Reboredo Montesdeoca 0 1 1
11.08.18
Finał
Basak Eraydin 2 6 6
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 0 4 3
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Meritxell Perera Ros 2 6 6
Jessie Aney 0 3 3
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Paula Arias Manjon 2 6 6
Mariana Correa 0 4 3
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Karine Sarkisova 2 6 6
Daniela Macarena Lopez 0 3 3
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Anri Nagata 2 6 6
Francesca Gaida 0 1 0
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lucia Cortez Llorca 2 6 6
Ekaterina Shalimova 0 3 2
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Daniela La Fuente Strassburger 2 2 6 6
Pauline Wuarin 1 6 3 2
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Laia Conde Monfort 2 6 6
Giorgie Jones 0 3 2
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Helene Pellicano 2 6 6
Carlotta Romito 0 0 0
kobiety singel twarda Thailand Nonthaburi sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lou Brouleau 2 6 6
Tamachan Momkoonthod 0 3 1
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Michika Ozeki 2 6 6
Akari Inoue 0 3 4
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ola Abou Zekry 2 4 6 6
Aunchisa Chanta 1 6 3 4
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mana Ayukawa 2 6 6
Natcharee Teerachodjiranon 0 0 3
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ching-Wen Hsu 2 6 6
Tanuchaporn Yongmod 0 2 2
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Plobrung Plipuech 2 6 6
Natasha Palha 0 3 4
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Watsachol Sawasdee 2 6 6
Avika Sagwal 0 1 0
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Haruna Arakawa 1 6 2
Kamonwan Buayam krecz 0 1 0
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mihika Yadav 2 6 6
Isabella Bozicevic 0 4 4
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jia Qi Ren 2 6 6 6
Dolavee Tumthong 1 73 4 2
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Zeel Desai 2 6 6
Sirinat Niyomsub 0 0 2
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Eunhye Lee (2000) 2 6 6
Romklao Yuenyao 0 1 2
11.08.18
Klasyf.
Mahak Jain 1 w/o
Mihika Yadav 0
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mahak Jain 2 6 6
Rada Manataweewat 0 0 1
11.08.18
Finał
Xiyu Wang 2 6 7
Barbora Stefkova 0 3 5
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Genevieve Lorbergs 2 6 6
Pat Vasuratna 0 2 0
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ange Oby Kajuru 2 6 6 6
Nudnida Luangnam 1 4 70 2
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Punnin Kovapitukted 2 6 6
Ayumi Koshiishi 0 2 2
kobiety singel twarda Canada Montreal sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.08.18
Półfinał
Simona Halep 2 6 6
Ashleigh Barty 0 4 1
11.08.18
Półfinał
Sloane Stephens 2 6 6
Elina Svitolina 0 3 3
kobiety singel twarda El Salvador Santa Tecla sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.08.18
Finał
Vladica Babic 2 7 6
Pamela Montez 0 66 4
kobiety singel ceglana Italy Sezze sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.08.18
Półfinał
Nastassja Burnett 2 6 6
Verena Hofer 0 2 3
11.08.18
Półfinał
Bianca Turati 2 6 6
Alba Carrillo Marin 0 3 3
kobiety singel ceglana Poland Warsaw sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.08.18
Półfinał
Olga Ianchuk 2 7 6
Katarzyna Kawa 0 62 4
11.08.18
Półfinał
Victoria Bosio 2 3 7 7
Maja Chwalinska 1 6 5 62
kobiety singel twarda USA Cincinnati sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Varvara Lepchenko 2 4 6 6
Sachia Vickery 1 6 3 4
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Kaia Kanepi 2 4 6 6
Sabine Lisicki 1 6 4 3
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tatjana Maria 2 7 6
Su-Wei Hsieh 0 5 3
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Stefanie Voegele 2 6 6
Monica Puig 0 2 0
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alize Cornet 2 6 6
Nicole Gibbs 0 2 1
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sorana Cirstea 2 2 6 6
Vania King 1 6 2 3
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Petra Martic 2 7 6
Lauren Davis 0 5 2
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Christina Mchale 2 5 7 6
Belinda Bencic 1 7 63 3
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Camila Giorgi 2 6 6
Lara Arruabarrena 0 3 4
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ajla Tomljanovic 2 6 6
Kurumi Nara 0 4 3
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ana Bogdan 2 6 7
Monica Niculescu 0 2 68
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Zarina Diyas 2 7 6
Evgeniya Rodina 0 5 3
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yulia Putintseva 2 7 3 6
Johanna Larsson 1 5 6 0
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 2 2 7 6
Alison Riske 1 6 5 2
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Rebecca Peterson 2 6 6
Anna Schmiedlova 0 4 2
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jennifer Brady 1 2 4
Dalila Jakupovic krecz 0 6 0
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Donna Vekic 2 6 6
Andrea Petkovic 0 3 3
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Allie Kiick 2 7 6
Samantha Stosur 0 64 1
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Bernarda Pera 2 6 3 6
Magda Linette 1 4 6 3
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jamie Loeb 1 1 6 3
Alison Van Uytvanck krecz 0 6 2 0
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Natalia Vikhlyantseva 2 6 6
Kirsten Flipkens 0 3 3
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sofia Kenin 2 6 6
Francesca Di Lorenzo 0 3 3
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Viktoria Kuzmova 2 6 6
Caroline Dolehide 0 4 4
11.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Vera Lapko 2 6 7
Anna Blinkova 0 3 5
mężczyźni debel twarda USA Aptos Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.08.18
Półfinał
Jonny O'Mara/Joe Salisbury 2 6 6
Marc Polmans/Max Purcell 0 1 1
11.08.18
Półfinał
Thanasi Kokkinakis/Matt Reid 2 3 7 10
Luke Bambridge/Neal Skupski 1 6 5 6
mężczyźni debel twarda China Jinan Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.08.18
Finał
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Tsung-Hua Yang 2 7 4 10
Alexander Bublik/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov 1 65 6 5
mężczyźni debel ceglana Germany Pullach Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.08.18
Finał
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 2 6 6
Simone Bolelli/Daniele Bracciali 0 2 2
mężczyźni debel twarda Canada Toronto sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.08.18
Półfinał
Henri Kontinen/John Peers 2 7 4 12
Nikola Mektic/Alexander Peya 1 62 6 10
11.08.18
Półfinał
Raven Klaasen/Michael Venus 2 4 7 10
Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic 1 6 65 3
kobiety debel twarda Canada Montreal sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.08.18
Półfinał
Ashleigh Barty/Demi Schuurs 2 7 6
Nicole Melichar/Kveta Peschke 0 5 3
11.08.18
Półfinał
Latisha Chan/Ekaterina Makarova 2 6 7
Andreja Klepac/Maria-Jose Martinez Sanchez 0 4 63
<