Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel twarda USA Aptos Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.08.18
1. runda
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 2 4 6 6
Brandon Holt 1 6 4 2
06.08.18
1. runda
Marcos Giron 2 6 6
Tommy Paul 0 3 0
06.08.18
1. runda
Kaichi Uchida 2 6 6
Stefan Kozlov 0 4 1
06.08.18
1. runda
Jc Aragone 2 7 7
Luke Saville 0 5 66
06.08.18
1. runda
Martin Redlicki 2 7 6
Mohamed Safwat 0 63 4
06.08.18
1. runda
Michael Mmoh 2 6 3 6
Evan King 1 3 6 3
06.08.18
1. runda
Ernesto Escobedo 2 7 7
Egor Gerasimov 0 5 66
mężczyźni singel ceglana Austria Austria F6 (Innsbruck) sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.08.18
1. runda
Omar Giacalone 2 3 6 6
Alejo Vilaro 1 6 3 4
06.08.18
1. runda
Skander Mansouri 2 6 6 7
Johannes Bangratz 1 75 3 5
06.08.18
1. runda
Jonas Trinker 2 7 7
Edoardo Sardella 0 65 64
06.08.18
1. runda
Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 6
Christopher Patzanovsky 0 2 4
06.08.18
1. runda
Michael Weindl 2 6 6
Ivan Zaytsev 0 0 1
06.08.18
1. runda
Jakob Aichhorn 2 6 6
Gabriel Huber 0 3 4
06.08.18
1. runda
Yuta Shimizu 2 4 7 6
Sandro Kopp 1 6 64 4
06.08.18
1. runda
Fermin Tenti 2 6 6
Manfred Fellin 0 3 1
mężczyźni singel twarda Belarus Belarus F1 (Minsk) sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.08.18
1. runda
Aleksandr Bulitski 2 4 6 6
Alon Elia 1 6 4 1
06.08.18
1. runda
George Tsivadze 2 6 6 6
Yannai Barkai 1 3 73 2
06.08.18
1. runda
Igor Smilansky 2 6 6
Beibit Zhukayev 0 3 4
06.08.18
1. runda
Jonathan Gray 2 6 6
Alberto Bronzetti 0 1 3
06.08.18
1. runda
Mert Alkaya 2 7 4 6
Niklas Johansson 1 62 6 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Belgium Belgium F7 (Eupen) sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.08.18
1. runda
Francois-Arthur Vibert 2 6 6 6
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 1 76 4 3
06.08.18
Klasyf.
Alban Meuffels 2 6 6
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 0 3 4
06.08.18
Klasyf.
Yanais Laurent 2 6 5 6
Lynn Max Kempen 1 4 7 4
06.08.18
Klasyf.
Nicholas Horton 2 6 6
Guido Ivan Justo 0 1 1
06.08.18
Klasyf.
Vadym Ursu 2 2 6 6
Tom Pisane 1 6 2 2
06.08.18
Klasyf.
Flemming Peters 1 2 6 1
Floris Van Den Brink krecz 0 6 2 0
06.08.18
Klasyf.
Maikel Borg 2 6 6
Nicolas Ferrando 0 2 2
06.08.18
1. runda
Loic Cloes 2 7 7
Colin Sinclair 0 5 5
06.08.18
Klasyf.
Antoine Damiens 2 7 6
Nico Mertens 0 63 4
06.08.18
Klasyf.
Sidane Pontjodikromo 2 6 6
Tomas Gerini 0 0 3
06.08.18
1. runda
Arnaud Bovy 2 3 6 6
Maxime Pauwels 1 6 2 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Finland Finland F2 (Hyvinkaa) sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.08.18
1. runda
Lukas Ollert 2 6 6
Verneri Tuomi 0 1 2
06.08.18
1. runda
Gustav Hansson 2 6 7
Justin Roberts 0 2 5
06.08.18
1. runda
Christoffer Solberg 2 7 5 6
Esteban Bruna 1 5 7 1
06.08.18
1. runda
Sam Taylor 2 7 6
Martins Rocens 0 5 2
06.08.18
1. runda
Karl Friberg 2 6 6
Ville-Petteri Ahti 0 0 4
06.08.18
1. runda
Mattias Siimar 2 2 6 6
Siim Troost 1 6 1 0
06.08.18
1. runda
Hugo Pontico 2 6 6
Sami Huurinainen 0 4 1
06.08.18
1. runda
Roni Mikael Hietaranta 1 6 2
Aleksi Tuukkanen krecz 0 1 0
mężczyźni singel ceglana Germany Germany F11 (Trier) sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Tejas Chaukulkar 2 6 6
Sonny Curik 0 2 3
06.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Osni Nery Junior 2 6 6
Marc Guardeno 0 2 4
06.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alexander Merino 2 6 4 6
Marlon Vankan 1 1 6 2
06.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Daniel Kopeinigg 2 7 6
Nic Wiedenhorn 0 5 3
06.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Lucas Poullain 2 6 6
Lorenzo Di Maro 0 4 3
06.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Linus Bilfinger-Sanchez 2 6 6
Robin Ebeling 0 3 1
06.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Eduard Guell Bartrina 2 6 6
Simone Cacciapuoti 0 3 0
06.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Nicholas Bybel 2 6 6 6
Maik Steiner 1 4 77 3
06.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Milan Welte 2 7 3 6
Tim Zeitvogel 1 5 6 4
06.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Robi Tholl 2 6 6
Raphael Calzi 0 2 4
06.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jan Simon Vrbsky 2 4 6 7
Rayane Oumaouche 1 6 3 5
06.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Chris Rodesch 2 6 7
Rafael Giotis 0 3 5
mężczyźni singel twarda Indonesia Indonesia F3 (Jakarta) sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.08.18
1. runda
Karunuday Singh 2 6 7
Justin Barki 0 3 65
06.08.18
1. runda
David Agung Susanto 2 6 6
Kunal Anand 0 4 0
06.08.18
1. runda
Kaito Uesugi 2 6 6
Christian Langmo 0 1 2
06.08.18
Klasyf.
Jesse Flores 2 6 3 6
Shahbaaz Khan 1 4 6 2
06.08.18
Klasyf.
Ajeet Rai 2 6 6
Skyler Butts 0 3 4
06.08.18
1. runda
Jeremy Beale 2 6 6
Yuttana Charoenphon 0 1 0
06.08.18
1. runda
Aaron Schmid 2 7 7
Hady Habib 0 5 5
06.08.18
1. runda
Sho Shimabukuro 2 4 6 6
Congsup Congcar 1 6 2 4
06.08.18
Klasyf.
Jayesh Pungliya 2 6 3 7
Chayanon Kaewsuto 1 1 6 65
06.08.18
1. runda
Aryan Goveas 2 6 7
Lance-Pierre Du Toit 0 2 5
06.08.18
Klasyf.
Yuttana Charoenphon 2 6 6 6
Naru Shirafuji 1 1 71 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy Italy F22 (Cornaiano) sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.08.18
1. runda
Joao Pedro Sorgi 2 6 6
Andrea Guerrieri 0 1 2
06.08.18
1. runda
Hernan Casanova 2 6 0 6
Riccardo Balzerani 1 3 6 2
06.08.18
1. runda
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 4 6 6
Jose Pereira 1 6 3 4
06.08.18
Klasyf.
Nicolo Turchetti 2 6 4 7
Gianluca Acquaroli 1 2 6 62
06.08.18
Klasyf.
Corrado Summaria 2 6 6
Horst Rieder 0 4 4
06.08.18
1. runda
Giovanni Fonio 2 6 4 6
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 1 2 6 3
06.08.18
Klasyf.
Luca Narcisi 2 7 6
Guido Marson 0 5 3
06.08.18
Klasyf.
Giacomo Dambrosi 2 6 6
Gabriele Maria Noce 0 2 3
06.08.18
Klasyf.
Jannik Sinner 2 6 6
Luca Tomasetto 0 0 4
06.08.18
Klasyf.
Moritz Trocker 2 7 7
Tommaso Roggero 0 5 67
06.08.18
Klasyf.
Nicola Vidal 2 6 6
Joy Vigani 0 2 0
mężczyźni singel twarda China Jinan Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.08.18
1. runda
Zhe Li 2 4 6 7
Alexander Bublik 1 6 3 64
06.08.18
1. runda
Tatsuma Ito 2 3 6 6
Maverick Banes 1 6 1 2
06.08.18
Klasyf.
Yan Bai 2 6 7
Miliaan Niesten 0 2 5
06.08.18
Klasyf.
Tak Khunn Wang 2 6 6
Issei Okamura 0 1 2
06.08.18
1. runda
Denis Yevseyev 2 6 6
Danilo Petrovic 0 4 2
06.08.18
1. runda
Arjun Kadhe 1 7 6 3
Pedja Krstin krecz 0 6 0
06.08.18
1. runda
Roman Safiullin 2 6 7
Renta Tokuda 0 3 63
06.08.18
Klasyf.
Alexei Popyrin 2 6 6
Tung-Lin Wu 0 4 4
06.08.18
1. runda
Yibing Wu 2 6 6
Nikola Milojevic 0 3 4
06.08.18
Klasyf.
Manish Sureshkumar 2 0 6 6
Jose Statham 1 6 2 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Morocco Morocco F4 (Casablanca) sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.08.18
Klasyf.
Anas Fattar 2 6 6
Mohamed Zakaria Khalil 0 2 0
06.08.18
Klasyf.
Manuel Barros 2 6 6
Yassine Smiej 0 2 2
06.08.18
Klasyf.
Justin Butsch 2 6 6
Gabriel Diaz Freire 0 2 3
06.08.18
Klasyf.
Stefano Reitano 2 6 6
Mohamed Alami 0 1 0
06.08.18
1. runda
Federico Moreno 2 6 6
Ezequiel Agustin Santalla 0 4 0
06.08.18
Klasyf.
Giovanni Calvano 2 6 6
John Harrison Richmond 0 4 3
06.08.18
Klasyf.
Amine Zraidi 2 6 0 6
Denis Rogov 1 4 6 4
06.08.18
1. runda
Andrea Bessire 2 7 6
Gabriel Diaz Freire 0 5 3
06.08.18
Klasyf.
Nicolas Zaidman 2 6 4 6
Anas Chakrouni 1 2 6 1
06.08.18
Klasyf.
Walid Ahouda 2 7 6
Ahmed Amine Herress 0 5 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Poland Poland F6 (Koszalin) sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.08.18
Klasyf.
Aitor Aramburu 2 1 6 6
Mikolaj Szmyrgala 1 6 3 4
06.08.18
Klasyf.
Adam Mlazga 2 6 6
Noe Sytkow 0 3 3
06.08.18
Klasyf.
Jan Zielinski 2 6 6
Max Steinberger 0 4 0
06.08.18
1. runda
Robertas Vrzesinski 2 7 6
Dominik Nazaruk 0 5 4
06.08.18
Klasyf.
Lucas Hellfritsch 2 7 6
Yann Wojcik 0 64 4
06.08.18
1. runda
Kacper Zuk 2 7 1 7
Michal Dembek 1 5 6 67
06.08.18
1. runda
Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 6
Adam Bronka 0 2 0
06.08.18
Klasyf.
Mateusz Piatek 2 6 6
Mikolaj Borkowski 0 1 1
06.08.18
Klasyf.
Piotr Galus 2 6 6
Oleksander Kyrychenko 0 4 4
06.08.18
Klasyf.
Niklas Guttau 2 6 6
Krzysztof Mlazga 0 2 4
06.08.18
Klasyf.
Patryk Kosinski 2 6 7
David Bogatin 0 2 5
mężczyźni singel twarda Slovenia Portoroz Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.08.18
Klasyf.
Frederik Nielsen 2 6 7
Albano Olivetti 0 2 65
06.08.18
1. runda
Tobias Kamke 2 6 6
Aljaz Radinski 0 0 2
06.08.18
1. runda
Aldin Setkic 2 6 6
Dennis Novak 0 4 2
06.08.18
Klasyf.
Markus Eriksson 2 6 6
Christopher Heyman 0 3 3
06.08.18
Klasyf.
Aslan Karatsev 2 4 6 6
Enzo Couacaud 1 6 3 4
06.08.18
1. runda
Cem Ilkel 2 6 7
Lukas Rosol 0 3 5
06.08.18
Klasyf.
Altug Celikbilek 2 6 3 6
David Poljak 1 3 6 3
mężczyźni singel twarda Portugal Portugal F14 (Sintra) sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.08.18
Klasyf.
Goncalo Falcao 1 0 6 4
Juan Cruz Estevarena krecz 0 6 4 0
06.08.18
Klasyf.
Alexander Jhun 2 6 7
Hironori Koyanagi 0 1 5
06.08.18
Klasyf.
Julien Eon 2 6 6
Henrique Wojciechowski Osorio 0 3 1
06.08.18
Klasyf.
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues 2 6 6
Gilad Tamar 0 0 3
06.08.18
Klasyf.
Tomas Almeida 2 6 6
Valentin De Carvalho 0 0 3
06.08.18
Klasyf.
Alexander Donski 2 6 6
Eduardo Morais 0 1 3
06.08.18
Klasyf.
Andrea Bolla 2 6 7
George Houghton 0 4 63
06.08.18
Klasyf.
Terence Das 2 5 6 6
Miguel Semedo 1 7 1 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Germany Pullach Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.08.18
Klasyf.
Kevin Krawietz 2 6 6
Alen Avidzba 0 1 2
06.08.18
Klasyf.
Gianluca Mager 2 6 7
Arthur De Greef 0 4 64
06.08.18
Klasyf.
Kimmer Coppejans 2 6 6
George Von Massow 0 2 2
06.08.18
1. runda
Pedro Martinez Portero 2 3 6 7
Oscar Otte 1 6 3 5
06.08.18
1. runda
Sebastian Ofner 2 6 6
Simone Bolelli 0 3 4
06.08.18
Klasyf.
Mikael Ymer 2 6 6
Alexandre Muller 0 3 3
06.08.18
1. runda
Alen Avidzba 2 6 3 6
Florian Mayer 1 3 6 3
mężczyźni singel twarda Canada Toronto sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.08.18
1. runda
Fernando Verdasco 2 6 6
Peter Gojowczyk 0 2 2
06.08.18
1. runda
Peter Polansky 2 7 6
Matthew Ebden 0 63 4
06.08.18
1. runda
Bradley Klahn 2 7 6
David Ferrer 0 65 4
06.08.18
1. runda
Milos Raonic 2 6 6
David Goffin 0 3 4
06.08.18
1. runda
Benoit Paire 2 6 6
Jared Donaldson 0 3 4
06.08.18
1. runda
Marton Fucsovics 2 6 7
Joao Sousa 0 4 62
06.08.18
1. runda
Pablo Carreno-Busta 1 6
Yoshihito Nishioka krecz 0 0
06.08.18
1. runda
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 2 4 6 6
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 1 6 3 4
06.08.18
1. runda
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 2 6 6
Kyle Edmund 0 1 2
06.08.18
1. runda
Daniil Medvedev 2 6 3 6
Jack Sock 1 3 6 3
06.08.18
1. runda
Borna Coric 2 6 6
Vasek Pospisil 0 4 3
06.08.18
1. runda
Ilya Ivashka 2 6 6
Yuichi Sugita 0 2 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Romania Romania F8 (Bucharest) sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Artemon Apostu-Efremov 2 6 6
Razvan Marius Codescu 0 2 3
06.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Victor Crivoi 2 6 7
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 0 3 64
06.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Luca George Tatomir 2 6 6
Mihai Razvan Marinescu 0 4 2
06.08.18
Klasyf.
Vlad Victor Cornea 2 6 7
Radu Mihai Papoe 0 1 66
06.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Vlad Victor Cornea 2 6 6
Alexandru Bobe 0 0 0
06.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Vladimir Filip 2 2 6 6
Eugen Durnescu 1 6 1 2
06.08.18
Klasyf.
Vladimir Filip 2 6 6
Jaime Barajas 0 2 2
06.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu 2 7 6
Eduard Vlasceanu 0 65 3
06.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Vlad Andrei Dancu 2 6 6
Laurentiu Mandocescu 0 2 1
06.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Bogdan Pavel 2 6 6
Vlad Nicolae Catalinoiu 0 4 0
06.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 7 6
Stratton Gilmore 0 5 2
06.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jaime Barajas 2 6 6
David Bogdan Apostol 0 0 3
06.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Lorenzo Fucile 2 6 6
Francesco Liucci 0 0 4
06.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jackson Varney 2 6 5 7
Vlad Cristian Niculae 1 0 7 5
06.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Robert Damian Savin 2 7 1 6
Tiberiu Tudoran 1 5 6 0
06.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Dan Mihai Nastase 2 6 4 6
Dorel Perju 1 1 6 2
06.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Radu Mihai Papoe 2 6 6
Nicolo Crespi 0 1 0
06.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Samuil Konov 2 5 6 6
Patrick Grigoriu 1 7 0 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Russia Russia F5 (Kazan) sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Gleb Alekseenko 2 6 6
Andrey Vorobyev 0 2 2
06.08.18
Klasyf.
Maxim Geraskin 2 6 6
Bulat Galiev 0 4 2
06.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Maxim Geraskin 2 4 6 6
Alexey Aleshchev 1 6 4 3
06.08.18
1. runda
Mikhail Fufygin 2 6 6
Vladimir Korolev 0 3 3
06.08.18
Klasyf.
Sagadat Ayap 2 6 6
Gleb Alekseenko 0 4 3
06.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Sagadat Ayap 1 7 4
Ivan Mikhaylyuk krecz 0 5 0
06.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Sergey Dorozhkin 2 6 6
Sergey Korneev 0 0 1
06.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Roman Nashatyrkin 2 6 7
Ivan Ponomarenko 0 4 5
06.08.18
1. runda
Maxim Ratniuk 2 6 6
Ruslan Mugtasimov 0 2 1
06.08.18
Klasyf.
Evgeny Tyurnev 2 6 6
Andrey Uvarov 0 0 1
06.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Evgeny Tyurnev 2 6 6
Ivan Kalinin 0 4 2
06.08.18
1. runda
Oleg Besednikov 1 4
Matvey Khomentovskiy krecz 0 1
06.08.18
1. runda
Kristian Lozan 1 6 0
Vladimir Polyakov krecz 0 2 1
06.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alexey Baryshev 2 7 7
Sultan Narbekov 0 5 65
06.08.18
Klasyf.
Alexey Baryshev 2 6 6
Igor Shrolik 0 3 3
06.08.18
Klasyf.
Nikita Tatyanin 2 6 6
Sergey Dorozhkin 0 2 2
06.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Nikita Tatyanin 2 6 7
Vladislav Ivanov 0 4 66
06.08.18
Klasyf.
Alexey Nesterov (1998) 2 6 7
Dmitry Myagkov 0 1 5
06.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alexey Nesterov (1998) 2 6 6
Stepan Beresnev 0 1 0
06.08.18
Klasyf.
Svyatoslav Shainyan 2 6 6
Roman Nashatyrkin 0 2 3
06.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Svyatoslav Shainyan 2 6 6
Nabi Kustepe 0 2 0
06.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Semen Pankin 2 6 1 6
Nikolay Kolobaev 1 2 6 1
06.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Bulat Galiev 2 6 6
Grigory Kuklin 0 4 1
06.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Dmitry Myagkov 2 6 6
Boris Derunov 0 1 1
06.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ilya Rudiukov 2 3 6 6
Anton Desyatnik 1 6 2 3
06.08.18
Klasyf.
Ilya Rudiukov 2 3 6 6
Semen Pankin 1 6 4 4
06.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Igor Shrolik 2 6 7
Philipp Klimov 0 4 64
06.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Andrey Uvarov 2 6 6
Artem Dacenko 0 4 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Serbia Serbia F1 (Novi sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.08.18
Klasyf.
Antun Vidak 2 6 6
Marko Novak 0 3 0
06.08.18
Klasyf.
Shunsuke Wakita 2 6 6
Stefan Micov 0 3 4
06.08.18
Klasyf.
Boris Butulija 2 6 6
Filip Jakob Zupancic 0 1 2
06.08.18
Klasyf.
Dusan Rajic 2 6 6
Macsen Sisam 0 2 4
06.08.18
Klasyf.
Gorazd Srbljak 2 6 6
Ivan Randjelovic 0 1 2
06.08.18
Klasyf.
Nemanja Malesevic 2 6 6
Stefan Skadarka 0 1 3
06.08.18
Klasyf.
Frane Nincevic 2 7 6
Luka Miklavcic 0 61 2
06.08.18
Klasyf.
Andrea Picchione 2 6 6
Petar Pjevcevic 0 1 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Slovakia Slovakia F3 (Bratislava) sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Matthew Kandath 2 6 6
Roman Garkavenko 0 3 4
06.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Gibril Diarra 2 6 6
Pietro Mugelli 0 1 1
06.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Dominik Recek 2 6 6
Joshua Goodger 0 3 2
06.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Samuel Hodor 2 6 6
Roman Arendar 0 2 0
06.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Michal Selecky 2 6 4 6
Artur Kulibaba 1 4 6 1
06.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jack Molloy 2 6 7
Albert Sprlak Puk 0 4 63
06.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Barnaby Smith 2 6 6
Patrik Jancovic 0 1 4
06.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Daniel Vrba 2 6 7
Anupam Kumar 0 4 5
06.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Martin Zeljenka 2 3 6 6
Isa Mammetgulyyev 1 6 1 1
06.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Paul Jubb 2 6 6
Samuel Paulovcak 0 4 0
06.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Antonin Stepanek 2 6 6
Lukas Dillenz 0 4 0
06.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Tomas Machac 2 6 6
Andrej Krajcik 0 1 0
06.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Hamish Stewart 2 7 6
Jiri Jenicek 0 65 1
06.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Vojtech Vlkovsky 2 6 6
Daniel Rabas 0 2 2
06.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jack Draper 2 6 6 6
Samuel Puskar 1 76 2 0
06.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alexander Shevchenko 2 6 6
Allen Hlavenka 0 1 2
mężczyźni singel twarda Spain Spain F22 (Pozoblanco) sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.08.18
1. runda
Jordi Munoz-Abreu 2 6 6
Boris Arias 0 3 4
06.08.18
1. runda
Mick Lescure 2 6 6
Leo Bresson 0 3 4
06.08.18
1. runda
David Perez Sanz 2 6 6
Dennis Uspensky 0 3 1
06.08.18
1. runda
Paul Cayre 2 6 6
Enrique Luque Rico 0 1 1
06.08.18
1. runda
Sebastian Baez 2 6 6
Ferran Calvo Eman 0 4 3
mężczyźni singel twarda USA USA F22 (Edwardsville) sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jorge Montero 2 6 6
Yang Liu 0 2 0
06.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alex Blumenberg 2 3 6 6
Louis Siegler 1 6 3 2
06.08.18
Klasyf.
Alex Blumenberg 2 6 6
Jorge Montero 0 4 3
06.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Gage Brymer 2 6 6
Myles Schalet 0 2 2
06.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Matic Spec 2 6 6
Brett Winters 0 3 1
06.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alfredo Perez 2 6 6
Jason Kerst 0 1 2
06.08.18
Klasyf.
Alfredo Perez 2 6 6
Matic Spec 0 3 2
06.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Trent Bryde 2 6 6
Evan Bynoe 0 3 0
06.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Duarte Vale 2 6 7
Kris Ortega 0 4 61
06.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Andres Andrade 2 6 6
Jibril Nettles 0 2 1
06.08.18
Klasyf.
Andres Andrade 2 6 6
Kyle Johnson 0 2 1
06.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Sergio Luis Hernandez Ramirez 2 6 6
Sean Robles 0 4 4
06.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Charles Broom 2 6 6
Piotr Lada 0 2 3
06.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alexander Brown 2 6 6
Christian Cheuque 0 0 1
06.08.18
Klasyf.
Vasil Kirkov 2 7 6
Gage Brymer 0 65 4
06.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Vasil Kirkov 2 6 6
Sid Donarski 0 3 2
06.08.18
Klasyf.
Sean Sculley 2 5 7 6
Duarte Vale 1 7 65 3
06.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Sean Sculley 2 6 6
Joseph W. Van Meter 0 2 4
06.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Maxime Cressy 2 6 6
Gabriel Evans 0 3 2
06.08.18
Klasyf.
Maxime Cressy 2 6 6 6
Charles Broom 1 1 71 3
06.08.18
Klasyf.
Alexander Lebedev 2 4 6 7
Alexander Brown 1 6 4 611
06.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alexander Lebedev 2 7 6
A.trice Pickens 0 65 3
06.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Kyle Johnson 2 3 6 6
Benjamin Rosen 1 6 3 4
kobiety singel ceglana Romania Arad sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.08.18
Klasyf.
Martina Husarova 2 6 0 6
Ema Mulalic 1 1 6 0
06.08.18
Klasyf.
Viktoria Surova 2 6 6
Alessia Beatrice Ciuca 0 0 1
06.08.18
Klasyf.
Vasiliki Karvouni 2 7 6
Maria Tanasescu 0 62 4
06.08.18
Klasyf.
Kristina Miletic 2 6 6
Sara Gvozdenovic 0 1 4
06.08.18
Klasyf.
Antonella La Cava 2 6 6
Simona Ogescu 0 4 4
06.08.18
Klasyf.
Andjela Sebrek 2 6 2 6
Luca Fabian 1 3 6 2
06.08.18
Klasyf.
Jana Bojovic 2 6 6
Denisa Elena Gheorghe 0 0 0
06.08.18
Klasyf.
Anja Gal 2 6 6
Iulia Marko 0 3 0
kobiety singel twarda United Kingdom Chiswick sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.08.18
Klasyf.
Ana Vrljic 2 6 6
Mia Eklund 0 3 2
06.08.18
Klasyf.
Vlada Ekshibarova 2 4 6 6
Claudia Giovine 1 6 3 2
06.08.18
Klasyf.
Samantha Murray 2 6 3 6
Freya Christie 1 3 6 3
06.08.18
Klasyf.
Alicia Barnett 2 7 6
Lou Adler 0 63 1
06.08.18
Klasyf.
Ella Taylor 2 6 6
Aleksandra Pitak 0 2 0
06.08.18
Klasyf.
Emily Arbuthnott 2 6 6
Elixane Lechemia 0 2 1
06.08.18
Klasyf.
Linnea Malmqvist 2 6 6
Mathilde Armitano 0 1 2
kobiety singel ceglana Ecuador Guayaquil sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.08.18
1. runda
Rebeca Pereira 2 6 6
Mariana Vargas Carrascal 0 1 1
06.08.18
1. runda
Barbara Gatica 2 6 6
Mell Elizabeth Reasco Gonzalez 0 4 4
06.08.18
1. runda
Priyanka Shah 2 3 6 6
Erika Drozd Pereira 1 6 3 4
06.08.18
1. runda
Juliana Valero 2 6 6
Manuela Gomez Estrada 0 1 0
06.08.18
1. runda
Camila Romero 2 7 6
Martina Capurro Taborda 0 5 2
06.08.18
1. runda
Fernanda Labrana 2 6 6
Larissa Ravanini De Souza 0 0 0
06.08.18
1. runda
Anais Defossez 2 6 6
Marcela Bueno 0 2 3
06.08.18
1. runda
Amber Washington 2 6 6
Alexa Pitt 0 4 3
kobiety singel ceglana Germany Hechingen sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Eleni Kordolaimi 2 6 6
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 0 1 3
06.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Cristina Dinu 2 6 2 6
Anna-Giulia Remondina 1 2 6 4
06.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Chantal Skamlova 2 2 7 6
Lea Boskovic 1 6 63 4
06.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Tamara Korpatsch 2 6 3 6
Carolina M. Alves 1 0 6 1
06.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Varvara Flink 2 6 6
Eleni Daniilidou 0 2 3
06.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Katharina Gerlach 2 6 6
Petra Januskova 0 0 4
06.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Anastasia Zarycka 2 6 7
Laura-Ioana Andrei 0 4 5
06.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jule Niemeier 2 6 6
Katarzyna Piter 0 3 3
kobiety singel twarda China Jinan sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Eudice Wong Chong 2 6 4 6
Bojana Jovanovski 1 4 6 2
06.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Yexin Ma 2 7 6 6
Yuqi Sheng 1 5 76 3
06.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Siqi Cao 2 7 6
Mana Ayukawa 0 5 3
06.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Xinyu Jiang 2 6 6
Angelina Gabueva 0 3 4
06.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Qianhui Tang 2 6 6
Chang Liu 0 3 3
06.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Lulu Sun 2 6 3 6
Barbara Bonic 1 2 6 4
06.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Mai Hontama 2 3 6 6
Yidi Yang 1 6 3 4
06.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Meiling Wang 2 6 6
Zheng Hua Xiao 0 1 1
kobiety singel ceglana Russia Kazan sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.08.18
1. runda
Daria Mishina 2 6 3 6
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 1 3 6 1
06.08.18
1. runda
Alena Fomina 2 6 6 6
Valeriya Pogrebnyak 1 71 4 3
06.08.18
Klasyf.
Sabina Shaydullina 2 6 6
Azaliya Badegyeva 0 3 3
06.08.18
Klasyf.
Anna Iakovleva 2 7 6
Elina Nepliy 0 5 3
06.08.18
1. runda
Nonna Kurginyan 2 7 0 6
Maria Krupenina 1 5 6 4
06.08.18
Klasyf.
Diana Demidova 2 6 6 6
Anastasia Chikalkina 1 0 74 1
06.08.18
1. runda
Diana Demidova 2 7 6
Vasilisa Aponasenko 0 5 2
06.08.18
Klasyf.
Maria Kononova 2 6 6
Nina Rudiukova 0 4 2
06.08.18
Klasyf.
Polina Nazarchuk 2 7 6
Viktoriia Kalinina 0 5 1
06.08.18
Klasyf.
Anastasia Sukhotina 2 7 7
Daria Krasnova 0 5 66
06.08.18
1. runda
Anastasia Sukhotina 2 6 6
Adelina Baravi 0 0 1
06.08.18
Klasyf.
Liubov Demidova 2 6 6
Anastasiya Khrustaleva 0 2 4
06.08.18
1. runda
Anastasia Tikhonova 2 7 6
Elizaveta Dementyeva 0 5 2
06.08.18
1. runda
Maria Titova 2 4 6 6
Polina Altukhova 1 6 2 2
06.08.18
1. runda
Anastasia Zakharova 2 6 6
Anna Iakovleva 0 2 1
06.08.18
Klasyf.
Anastasia Zakharova 2 6 6
Varvara Kuznetsova 0 1 0
kobiety singel ceglana Belgium Koksijde sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.08.18
1. runda
Richel Hogenkamp 2 6 6
Tayisiya Morderger 0 2 4
06.08.18
1. runda
Kimberley Zimmermann 2 6 6
Margaux Bovy 0 1 3
06.08.18
1. runda
Dea Herdzelas 2 6 6
Alice Tubello 0 2 0
06.08.18
1. runda
Yana Morderger 2 6 6
Suzan Lamens 0 2 3
06.08.18
1. runda
Oana Georgeta Simion 2 6 6
Julie Gervais 0 2 3
06.08.18
1. runda
Arianne Hartono 2 6 0 6
Magali Kempen 1 3 6 3
06.08.18
1. runda
Anna Bondar 2 6 6
Greetje Minnen 0 4 4
06.08.18
1. runda
Miriam Kolodziejova 2 6 6
Alana Parnaby 0 0 2
kobiety singel twarda USA Landisville sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Eri Hozumi 2 7 7
Maria Sanchez 0 5 5
06.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Risa Ozaki 2 6 6
Natela Dzalamidze 0 1 4
06.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Hayley Carter 2 4 6 6
Jaimee Fourlis 1 6 4 2
06.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jessika Ponchet 2 6 6
Victoria Rodriguez 0 1 2
06.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Olivia Tjandramulia 1 1 7 2
Katy Dunne krecz 0 6 6
06.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Emina Bektas 2 6 6
Maddison Inglis 0 2 3
06.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Katerina Stewart 2 7 6
Emiliana Arango 0 63 1
06.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Kimberly Birrell 2 6 6
Olivia Tjandramulia 0 0 4
06.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jada Robinson 2 6 6
Renata Zarazua 0 2 3
06.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jaimee Fourlis 2 7 6
Luisa Stefani 0 67 0
kobiety singel ceglana Spain Las Palmas De sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.08.18
Klasyf.
Teliana Pereira 2 6 6
Anastasia Detiuc 0 2 1
06.08.18
1. runda
Andrea Gamiz 2 7 6
Karine Sarkisova 0 5 4
06.08.18
Klasyf.
Chanelle Van Nguyen 2 6 6
Jessie Aney 0 3 3
06.08.18
1. runda
Basak Eraydin 2 6 6
Martina Colmegna 0 2 3
06.08.18
1. runda
Jade Suvrijn 2 6 6
Teliana Pereira 0 4 4
06.08.18
Klasyf.
Jade Suvrijn 2 6 6
Irys Ekani 0 4 2
06.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jade Suvrijn 2 6 6
Diana Maria Mihail 0 1 2
06.08.18
1. runda
Yana Sizikova 2 6 7
Carlota Molina Megias 0 4 5
06.08.18
Klasyf.
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 6 7
Ramu Ueda 0 1 5
06.08.18
1. runda
Victoria Kan 2 2 6 7
Isabelle Wallace 1 6 2 5
06.08.18
1. runda
Melanie Stokke 2 7 6
Chanelle Van Nguyen 0 5 1
06.08.18
Klasyf.
Ines Murta 2 1 6 6
Pauline Wuarin 1 6 2 1
06.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ines Murta 2 6 6
Andrea Sauco Roque 0 0 1
06.08.18
Klasyf.
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 2 7 6
Anna Pribylova 0 5 4
06.08.18
1. runda
Mirjam Bjorklund 2 6 6
Ulrikke Eikeri 0 2 2
06.08.18
Klasyf.
Mirjam Bjorklund 2 6 6
Emeline Dartron 0 3 3
06.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Irys Ekani 2 6 6
Meritxell Perera Ros 0 4 2
06.08.18
Klasyf.
Karine Sarkisova 2 6 7 6
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez 1 73 5 1
06.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Karine Sarkisova 2 6 6
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 0 1 2
06.08.18
1. runda
Panna Udvardy 2 6 6
Despina Papamichail 0 1 1
kobiety singel twarda Thailand Nonthaburi sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.08.18
1. runda
Junri Namigata 2 7 6
Kyoka Okamura 0 5 4
06.08.18
1. runda
Shiho Akita 2 6 1 6
Rutuja Bhosale 1 4 6 2
06.08.18
1. runda
Lou Brouleau 2 6 6
Ayumi Koshiishi 0 1 3
06.08.18
1. runda
Hua-Chen Lee 2 1 6 6
Hiroko Kuwata 1 6 0 3
06.08.18
1. runda
Ya-Hsuan Lee 2 6 6
Dolavee Tumthong 0 0 1
06.08.18
1. runda
Bunyawi Thamchaiwat 2 1 6 6
Destanee Aiava 1 6 3 0
06.08.18
1. runda
Pranjala Yadlapalli 2 6 4 6
Moyuka Uchijima 1 2 6 4
06.08.18
1. runda
Xiyu Wang 2 6 6
Haruna Arakawa 0 1 4
kobiety singel twarda Canada Montreal sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.08.18
1. runda
Venus Williams 2 7 6
Caroline Dolehide 0 5 1
06.08.18
1. runda
Lucie Safarova 2 4 6 7
Daria Gavrilova 1 6 4 5
06.08.18
1. runda
Magdalena Rybarikova 2 3 7 6
Barbora Strycova 1 6 66 2
06.08.18
1. runda
Julia Goerges 2 3 7 6
Timea Babos 1 6 63 4
06.08.18
1. runda
Anastasija Sevastova 2 6 6
Aleksandra Krunic 0 1 0
06.08.18
1. runda
Karolina Pliskova 2 6 6
Katerina Siniakova 0 4 4
06.08.18
1. runda
Lesya Tsurenko 2 6 6
Katie Boulter 0 4 2
06.08.18
1. runda
Anett Kontaveit 2 4 6 6
Ekaterina Makarova 1 6 3 1
kobiety singel twarda El Salvador Santa Tecla sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.08.18
1. runda
Pamela Montez 1 w/o
Nina Gulbransen 0
06.08.18
1. runda
Eva Raszkiewicz 2 6 6
Sofia Chang 0 4 0
06.08.18
1. runda
Vladica Babic 2 4 7 6
Madison Westby 1 6 5 1
06.08.18
1. runda
Daniela Obando 2 6 6
Andrea Duva 0 2 2
06.08.18
1. runda
Anna Baranovski 2 7 6
Warona Mdlulwa 0 5 2
06.08.18
1. runda
Natsumi Kawaguchi 1 w/o
Khyanna Singh 0
kobiety singel ceglana Italy Sezze sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.08.18
1. runda
Sviatlana Pirazhenka 2 6 6
Giorgia Pinto 0 1 3
06.08.18
Klasyf.
Giorgia Pinto 1 6 1
Natalia Orlova krecz 0 2 3
06.08.18
Klasyf.
Vittoria Avvantaggiati 2 6 6
Gaia Squarcialupi 0 4 1
06.08.18
Klasyf.
Karolayne Alexandre Da Rosa 2 6 6
Flaminia Scara 0 3 0
06.08.18
1. runda
Karolayne Alexandre Da Rosa 2 1 7 6
Vittoria Avvantaggiati 1 6 62 1
06.08.18
1. runda
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 2 1 7 6
Ana Giraldi Requena 1 6 5 4
06.08.18
Klasyf.
Julia Payola 2 6 6
Ginevra Aprea 0 1 1
06.08.18
1. runda
Angela Fita Boluda 2 6 6
Irene Lavino 0 1 1
06.08.18
1. runda
Paula Baranano 2 7 7
Camille Sireix 0 5 65
06.08.18
Klasyf.
Katerina Tsygourova 2 6 6
Lucia Zelenka 0 0 2
06.08.18
Klasyf.
Sara Gambogi 2 1 6 6
Arianna Capogrosso 1 6 2 2
06.08.18
Klasyf.
Ana Giraldi Requena 2 6 6
Giulia Carbonaro 0 3 3
06.08.18
Klasyf.
Chiara Lommer 2 6 6
Maria Aurelia Scotti 0 3 3
kobiety singel ceglana Poland Warsaw sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.08.18
Klasyf.
Dagmar Dudlakova 2 6 6
Adrianna Sosnowska 0 3 1
06.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Dagmar Dudlakova 2 6 2 6
Katerina Filip 1 3 6 3
06.08.18
1. runda
Ganna Poznikhirenko 2 6 6
Paula Kania 0 4 4
06.08.18
Klasyf.
Ilona Kremen 2 6 6
Justina Mikulskyte 0 0 4
06.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Justina Mikulskyte 2 6 5 6
Valeriya Zeleva 1 2 7 1
06.08.18
Klasyf.
Joanna Zawadzka 2 1 6 6
Daniella Medvedeva 1 6 1 0
06.08.18
Klasyf.
Daniela Vismane 2 6 6
Silvia Njiric 0 2 4
06.08.18
1. runda
Maja Chwalinska 2 6 6
Romy Koelzer 0 0 0
mężczyźni debel twarda USA Aptos Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.08.18
1. runda
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Purav Raja 2 6 6
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson 0 2 4
06.08.18
1. runda
Christopher Eubanks/Hunter Reese 2 7 7
Thomas Fabbiano/Luke Saville 0 65 5
mężczyźni debel twarda Slovenia Portoroz Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.08.18
1. runda
Tomislav Draganja/Nino Serdarusic 2 7 4 12
Tomas Lipovsek Puches/Aljaz Radinski 1 64 6 10
06.08.18
1. runda
Dane Propoggia/Scott Puodziunas 2 6 6
Aljaz Jakob Kaplja/Robert Kjellberg 0 1 4
06.08.18
1. runda
Timur Khabibulin/Sergiy Stakhovsky 2 6 6
Tom Kocevar-Desman/Nik Razborsek 0 3 4
mężczyźni debel ceglana Germany Pullach Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.08.18
1. runda
Matthias Bachinger/Tim Puetz 2 6 6
Sander Arends/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 0 4 2
06.08.18
1. runda
Alexander Bury/Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 6
Johannes Haerteis/Christian Seraphim 0 1 4
mężczyźni debel twarda Canada Toronto sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.08.18
1. runda
Kevin Anderson/Novak Djokovic 2 6 6
Felix Auger Aliassime/Denis Shapovalov 0 3 2
kobiety debel twarda Canada Montreal sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.08.18
1. runda
Eugenie Bouchard/Sloane Stephens 2 6 4 10
Gabriela Dabrowski/Yifan Xu 1 4 6 6
06.08.18
1. runda
Johanna Konta/Shuai Zhang 2 4 7 11
Irina-Camelia Begu/Simona Halep 1 6 61 9
06.08.18
1. runda
Kiki Bertens/Katarina Srebotnik 2 7 6
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova/Aryna Sabalenka 0 5 3
<