Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel twarda USA Aptos Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.08.18
Klasyf.
Alexander Ward 2 6 6
Lucas Gomez 0 4 0
05.08.18
Klasyf.
Luke Saville 2 7 6
Daniel Evans 0 66 2
05.08.18
Klasyf.
Marcos Giron 2 7 6
Yosuke Watanuki 0 66 4
05.08.18
Klasyf.
Aleksandar Vukic 2 7 6
Alexander Sarkissian 0 5 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Austria Austria F5 (Vogau) sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.08.18
Finał
Matias Zukas 2 6 6
Takuto Niki 0 3 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Austria Austria F6 (Innsbruck) sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.08.18
Klasyf.
Michael Weindl 2 7 6
Michael Kerschbaumer 0 5 2
05.08.18
Klasyf.
Giordan Kunz 2 6 6
Felipe Derdoy 0 4 1
05.08.18
Klasyf.
Christopher Patzanovsky 2 7 6
Vital Flurin Leuch 0 61 2
05.08.18
Klasyf.
Jakob Aichhorn 2 6 6
Francesco Cano 0 3 0
05.08.18
Klasyf.
Stefano Battaglino 1 6
David Tomic krecz 0 0
05.08.18
Klasyf.
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 2 6 6
Edoardo Sardella 0 3 0
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 2 6 6
Gilles Eckert 0 4 1
05.08.18
Klasyf.
Neil Oberleitner 2 6 6
Filippo Bettini 0 2 2
05.08.18
Klasyf.
Ivan Zaytsev 2 6 3 7
Keivon Tabrizi 1 4 6 5
mężczyźni singel twarda Belarus Belarus F1 (Minsk) sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.08.18
Klasyf.
Aleksandr Bulitski 2 6 6
Nazar Achour 0 0 1
05.08.18
Klasyf.
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev 2 6 7
Artem Kapshuk 0 3 5
05.08.18
Klasyf.
Martin Beran 2 6 6
Feliksas Sakalauskas 0 0 1
05.08.18
Klasyf.
Ivan Liutarevich 2 6 6
Maksim Bogdanovich 0 4 1
05.08.18
Klasyf.
Mert Alkaya 2 6 6
Artsiom Cherkasau 0 0 0
05.08.18
Klasyf.
Alexander Zgirovsky 2 6 6
Andrei Molyak 0 2 0
05.08.18
Klasyf.
Alberto Bronzetti 2 6 7
Aliaksey Matsiush 0 2 5
05.08.18
Klasyf.
Beibit Zhukayev 2 6 3 6
Anton Dubrov 1 3 6 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Belgium Belgium F6 (Brussels) sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.08.18
Finał
Jules Marie 2 7 7
Maxime Chazal 0 5 63
mężczyźni singel ceglana Belgium Belgium F7 (Eupen) sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alban Meuffels 2 6 6
Christophe Nickels 0 2 3
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Yanais Laurent 2 6 6
Raphael Lambling 0 1 1
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Lynn Max Kempen 2 6 6
Benoit Lanckohr 0 1 3
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Nicholas Horton 2 6 6
Lucas Smets 0 0 2
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Vadym Ursu 2 7 6
Goran Duquesne 0 5 1
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Tomas Gerini 2 6 6
Leonid Avramenko 0 2 2
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Flemming Peters 2 6 6
Tim Van Der Horst 0 2 4
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Ferrando 2 6 6
Alwin Kleinen 0 4 3
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Nico Mertens 2 6 6
Oscar Matias Leiva Biason 0 1 0
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Floris Van Den Brink 2 6 6
Karl William Wurth Mac-Leay 0 1 0
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Maikel Borg 2 6 6
Nicolas Tepmahc 0 0 0
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Antoine Damiens 2 6 6
Quin Verstegen 0 1 1
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Sidane Pontjodikromo 2 6 6
Nick Broekhof 0 3 0
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Guido Ivan Justo 2 6 6
Liam Dielen 0 3 0
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Tom Pisane 2 6 1 6
Nicolas Beaufort 1 2 6 2
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 2 6 6
Jakub Wojcik 0 4 3
mężczyźni singel twarda China Chengdu Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.08.18
Finał
Ze Zhang 1 2 5
Henri Laaksonen krecz 0 6 2
mężczyźni singel twarda USA Washington sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.08.18
Finał
Alexander Zverev 2 6 6
Alex De Minaur 0 2 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Finland Finland F2 (Hyvinkaa) sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.08.18
Klasyf.
Sami Huurinainen 2 6 6
David Hough 0 3 3
05.08.18
Klasyf.
Eero Vasa 2 6 6
Esteban Bruna 0 2 2
05.08.18
Klasyf.
Justin Roberts 2 6 6
Masi Sarpola 0 4 2
05.08.18
Klasyf.
Sam Taylor 2 6 6
Aaron Prandstetter 0 1 1
05.08.18
Klasyf.
Kristjan Tamm 2 4 6 6
Gabriele Moghini 1 6 3 3
05.08.18
Klasyf.
Philip Bachmaier 2 7 7
Ristomatti Lanne 0 5 5
05.08.18
Klasyf.
Martins Rocens 2 6 6
Ville-Petteri Ahti 0 4 4
05.08.18
Klasyf.
Roni Mikael Hietaranta 2 6 6
Jason Sormunen 0 2 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Germany Germany F10 (Essen) sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.08.18
Finał
Louis Wessels 2 7 6
Jeroen Vanneste 0 65 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Germany Germany F11 (Trier) sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tejas Chaukulkar 2 6 6
Marco Di Maro 0 2 3
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Osni Nery Junior 2 6 6
Adriano Quinti 0 3 0
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alexander Merino 2 6 6
Arpit Sharma 0 3 3
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lorenzo Di Maro 2 6 6
Johannes Heussner 0 1 2
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Daniel Kopeinigg 2 6 6
Henry Lozano 0 4 2
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lucas Poullain 2 6 6
Caspar Schuetze 0 1 0
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Linus Bilfinger-Sanchez 2 3 6 7
Moritz Stoeger 1 6 1 64
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Eduard Guell Bartrina 2 6 6
Maximilian Sinn 0 0 0
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nicholas Bybel 2 6 6
Lenhard Haupt 0 1 2
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Leonard Von Hindte 2 6 6
Lennard Richter 0 3 1
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Leonard Von Hindte 1 6 1
Marcel Marlon Sudzum krecz 0 3 1
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Benjamin Hassan 2 6 6
Marvin Rehberg 0 3 4
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Robin Ebeling 2 6 6
Kurt Lacount 0 4 3
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Rayane Oumaouche 2 6 6
Mario Stino 0 1 2
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Max Lacount 1 7 4
Maximilian Dietel krecz 0 5 1
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Raphael Calzi 2 6 6
Leonard Brixius 0 0 2
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Tim Heger 2 6 6
Oscar Moraing 0 1 2
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tim Heger 2 6 7
Felipe Muzzi 0 0 60
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Oscar Moraing 2 6 2 6
Maurizio Speziali 1 3 6 4
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Marcel Marlon Sudzum 2 6 6
Riad Rastoder 0 2 0
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Milan Welte 2 6 6
Sizya Ernest Kivanda 0 0 2
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Marvin Rehberg 2 6 6
Constantinos Papavasiliou 0 1 2
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Robi Tholl 2 6 6
Lennart Melzer 0 0 0
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Marc Guardeno 2 6 6
Maximilian Sprenger 0 1 1
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jan Simon Vrbsky 2 6 6
Jakob Cadonau 0 1 2
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Chris Rodesch 2 6 6
Tillmann Erdbories 0 4 4
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Simone Cacciapuoti 2 6 6
Gabriel Sanchez 0 4 1
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Anthony Pero 2 6 6
Max Lacount 0 2 1
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Anthony Pero 2 6 6
Raynaud Vanwolleghem 0 1 3
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Marlon Vankan 2 6 6
Christophe Tholl 0 4 1
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Maik Steiner 2 6 6
James Allemby 0 3 1
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nic Wiedenhorn 2 6 5 6
Facundo Yunis 1 2 7 2
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Rafael Giotis 2 6 6 6
Leon Hoeveler 1 75 2 3
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sonny Curik 2 6 6
Harris Trismen 0 1 3
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tim Zeitvogel 2 6 6
Gil Uwe Grund 0 3 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Indonesia Indonesia F3 (Jakarta) sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Edward Bourchier 2 7 4 6
Ansu Bhuyan 1 63 6 1
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Shahbaaz Khan 2 6 6
Jayden Court 0 4 4
05.08.18
Klasyf.
Mohit Mayur Jayaprakash 2 6 6
Edward Bourchier 0 2 3
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Mohit Mayur Jayaprakash 2 6 6
Hanyi Liu 0 1 2
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alexander Babanine 2 3 6 7
Jirat Navasirisomboon 1 6 2 63
05.08.18
Klasyf.
Alexander Babanine 2 6 6
S D Prajwal Dev 0 3 3
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Chayanon Kaewsuto 2 5 7 7
Siddharth Vishwakarma 1 7 63 66
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Aoran Wang 2 6 6
Arief Rahman 0 1 0
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jesse Flores 2 6 6
Giovani Samaha 0 4 3
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
S D Prajwal Dev 2 6 6
Mohit Bhardwaj 0 3 1
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Skyler Butts 2 6 6
Daniel Kossek 0 2 0
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ajeet Rai 2 6 6
Amaury De Beer 0 3 0
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 2 6 2 7
Palaphoom Kovapitukted 1 4 6 5
05.08.18
Klasyf.
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 2 6 6
Mustafa Ibraimi 0 2 4
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Naru Shirafuji 2 6 6
Gonzalo Tomas Perez Bacigalupo 0 1 1
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Sho Shimabukuro 2 6 6
Pattanapong Borisutpong 0 4 1
05.08.18
Klasyf.
Sho Shimabukuro 2 7 6
Aoran Wang 0 61 4
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jayesh Pungliya 2 6 7
Roy Hobbs 0 3 62
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Mustafa Ibraimi 2 7 6
Muhammad Althaf Dhaifullah 0 5 2
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Yuttana Charoenphon 2 6 7
Dhruv Sunish 0 3 5
mężczyźni singel dywanowa North Ireland Ireland F1 (Dublin) sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.08.18
Finał
Peter Bothwell 2 5 6 6
Ryan James Storrie 1 7 3 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy Italy F22 (Cornaiano) sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Lorenzo Frigerio 2 6 7 6
Massimo Brambati 0 2 5 3
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Gabriele Maria Noce 2 6 6
Wilson Leite 0 4 2
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Nicolo Turchetti 2 6 6
Mattia Bellucci 0 3 3
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Joy Vigani 2 6 6
Jacob Nicolussi 0 4 4
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Horst Rieder 2 7 6
Manuel Mazza 0 64 4
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Corrado Summaria 2 6 6
Christian Felline 0 1 1
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Luca Tomasetto 2 6 6
Davide Tortora 0 3 2
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Luca Narcisi 2 6 7
Georg Winkler 0 2 63
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Giacomo Dambrosi 2 6 0 6
Federico Lucini 1 4 6 2
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jannik Sinner 2 6 4 6
Sebastian Brzezinski 1 3 6 0
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Moritz Trocker 2 6 6
Mattia Bernardi 0 4 0
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Tommaso Roggero 2 6 3 6
Federico Iannaccone 1 3 6 1
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Gianluca Acquaroli 2 7 6
Alessio Giannuzzi 0 5 4
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Nicola Vidal 2 6 6
Florian Fallert 0 4 2
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Mattia Frinzi 2 6 6
Jonas Greif 0 1 1
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Guido Marson 1 3
Pietro Orlando Fellin krecz 0 1
mężczyźni singel twarda China Jinan Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jose Statham 2 6 6
Sasi Kumar Mukund 0 4 4
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Yan Bai 2 6 6
Matej Sabanov 0 0 0
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Miliaan Niesten 2 6 6
Benjamin Lock 0 4 3
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Tak Khunn Wang 2 7 6 6
Fajing Sun 1 62 74 2
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Issei Okamura 2 7 6
Chien-Hsun Lo 0 65 1
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Tung-Lin Wu 2 6 7
Sidharth Rawat 0 1 63
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alexei Popyrin 2 6 6
Yuuya Kibi 0 1 2
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Manish Sureshkumar 2 6 6
Blake Ellis 0 2 2
mężczyźni singel twarda USA Lexington Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.08.18
Finał
Lloyd Harris 2 6 6
Stefano Napolitano 0 4 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Czech Republic Liberec Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.08.18
Finał
Andrej Martin 2 6 6
Pedro Sousa 0 1 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Morocco Morocco F4 (Casablanca) sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Anas Fattar 2 7 6
Kuzey Cekirge 0 63 1
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Manuel Barros 2 6 6
Ali Dawani 0 1 1
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
John Harrison Richmond 2 6 6
Morad-Mackey Den Drijver 0 4 0
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Justin Butsch 2 5 6 6
Diego Fernandez Flores 1 7 0 1
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Stefano Reitano 2 6 6
Matteo Meneghetti 0 3 1
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Gabriel Diaz Freire 1 6 2
Ramon Del Olmo Diaz krecz 0 4 3
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Giovanni Calvano 2 6 6
Roberto Binaghi 0 2 0
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ahmed Amine Herress 2 4 6 6
Mohamed Adnaoui 1 6 0 4
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Amine Zraidi 2 3 6 6
Marco Notarantonio 1 6 3 2
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Anas Chakrouni 2 6 2 7
Khalid Allouch 1 4 6 5
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Mohamed Zakaria Khalil 2 6 6
Manvir Randhawa 0 4 2
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Zaidman 2 6 6
Ahmed Reda Aboufirassi 0 0 0
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Denis Rogov 2 6 6
Facundo Manuel Vauthay 0 4 1
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Yassine Smiej 1 6 4
Assil Boussayri krecz 0 2 0
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Walid Ahouda 2 6 6
Rajendra Kedam 0 0 0
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Mohamed Alami 2 6 6
Evgenii Tatarinov 0 3 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Poland Poland F6 (Koszalin) sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Mikolaj Szmyrgala 2 6 6
Aleksander Sadal 0 1 3
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Mikolaj Borkowski 2 7 5 6
Benedict Moerl 1 66 7 1
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Aitor Aramburu 2 6 6
Mehrdad Shahidipour 0 1 1
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Adam Mlazga 2 6 6
Patryk Garwacki 0 1 4
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jan Zielinski 2 6 6
Norbert Tadyszak 0 0 0
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Oleksander Kyrychenko 2 6 6
Przemysaw Kwiatkowski 0 0 0
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Krzysztof Mlazga 2 6 6
Jakup Gewert 0 1 2
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Max Steinberger 2 6 6
Samuel Pointon 0 1 0
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Yann Wojcik 1 6
Piotr Sowinski krecz 0 0
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Lucas Hellfritsch 2 4 6 6
Lukas Mugevicius 1 6 1 0
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Noe Sytkow 2 6 6
Dariusz Kuczynski 0 2 2
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Mateusz Piatek 2 6 6
Bartlomiej Andrzejczak 0 1 2
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Piotr Galus 2 7 6
Pelle Boerma 0 66 1
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Piotr Galus 2 6 6
Jan Malmon 0 2 2
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Niklas Guttau 2 5 6 6
Michele Lorenzo Iftimie 1 7 2 3
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Bartosz Bujakiewicz 2 3 7 6
Nazar Shum 1 6 62 2
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
David Bogatin 2 6 7
Bartosz Bujakiewicz 0 2 5
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Patryk Kosinski 2 6 7
Daniil Tsebrenko 0 1 69
mężczyźni singel twarda Slovenia Portoroz Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Frederik Nielsen 2 6 6
Andrea Pellegrino 0 0 0
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Markus Eriksson 2 5 6 6
Anze Arh 1 7 4 4
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Albano Olivetti 2 6 7
Mate Delic 0 4 65
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Aslan Karatsev 2 6 6
Sadio Doumbia 0 4 3
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
David Poljak 2 7 6
Antoine Escoffier 0 5 4
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Enzo Couacaud 2 6 6
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 0 1 4
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Christopher Heyman 2 6 5 6
Nikola Cacic 1 1 7 4
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Altug Celikbilek 2 6 6
Mirko Cutuli 0 3 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Portugal Portugal F13 (Caldas sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.08.18
Finał
Nuno Borges 2 6 6
Daniel Batista 0 0 2
mężczyźni singel twarda Portugal Portugal F14 (Sintra) sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Goncalo Falcao 2 6 6
Mario Pena Garcia 0 1 3
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Juan Cruz Estevarena 2 6 6
Rishabdev Raman 0 1 4
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alexander Jhun 2 6 6
George Foster 0 3 2
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Julien Eon 2 6 6
Fernando Andre 0 2 4
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Miguel Semedo 1 w/o
Luke Jacob Gamble 0
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Henrique Wojciechowski Osorio 2 6 5 6
Oz Daniel 1 2 7 4
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues 2 6 6
Rithwik Rajshekhar Raman 0 2 2
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Tomas Almeida 2 7 6
Joao Antonio 0 5 4
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alexander Donski 2 2 7 6
Afonso Salgado 1 6 64 0
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Andrea Bolla 2 6 6
Joao Leal 0 1 0
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Gilad Tamar 2 7 6
Ricardo Brancal 0 62 1
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Eduardo Morais 2 7 6
Illia Stoliar 0 5 3
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
George Houghton 2 7 6
Kento Perera 0 64 3
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Valentin De Carvalho 2 6 6
Zidario Quitomina 0 0 0
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Hironori Koyanagi 2 6 2 6
Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago 1 3 6 1
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Terence Das 2 6 6
Martim Vilela 0 2 0
mężczyźni singel ceglana Germany Pullach Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Kevin Krawietz 2 6 6
Corentin Denolly 0 4 1
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Arthur De Greef 2 6 3 6
Juan Pablo Paz 1 4 6 1
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
George Von Massow 2 7 7
Andreas Haider-Maurer 0 5 69
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Gianluca Mager 2 6 6
Julian Lenz 0 4 3
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Kimmer Coppejans 2 7 6
Fabrizio Ornago 0 64 2
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alexandre Muller 2 6 6
Steven Diez 0 4 2
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Mikael Ymer 2 6 6
Zizou Bergs 0 4 1
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alen Avidzba 2 6 6
Pol Toledo Bague 0 4 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Canada Toronto sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.08.18
Klasyf.
Bradley Klahn 2 6 7
Mirza Basic 0 1 64
05.08.18
Klasyf.
Evgeny Donskoy 1 w/o
Mikhail Youzhny 0
05.08.18
Klasyf.
Ryan Harrison 2 6 6
Nicolas Mahut 0 1 2
05.08.18
Klasyf.
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 1 w/o
Elias Ymer 0
05.08.18
Klasyf.
Daniil Medvedev 2 7 6
Mackenzie Mcdonald 0 63 4
05.08.18
Klasyf.
Yoshihito Nishioka 2 5 6 6
Filip Peliwo 1 7 1 4
05.08.18
Klasyf.
Ilya Ivashka 2 7 6
Stefano Travaglia 0 65 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Romania Romania F8 (Bucharest) sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Artemon Apostu-Efremov 2 6 6
Andrea Zamurri 0 4 2
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Victor Crivoi 2 6 6
Cosmin Ontica 0 1 1
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Patrick Grigoriu 2 6 2 6
Ioan Dan Abrudan 1 3 6 0
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 6
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu 0 2 1
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Luca George Tatomir 2 6 6
George David Ilie 0 3 3
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Vlad Victor Cornea 2 6 6
Nicholas David Ionel 0 1 3
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Vladimir Filip 2 6 6
Mihai Ursuleanu 0 1 1
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu 2 6 3 7
Vlad Andrei Dumitru 1 4 6 63
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Vlad Nicolae Catalinoiu 2 6 6
Andrei Afilipoaei 0 3 2
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Vlad Andrei Dancu 2 6 6
Cristian Stefan Moldovan 0 2 1
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Razvan Marius Codescu 2 6 6
Cristian Alexandru Andreescu 0 0 0
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Bogdan Pavel 2 6 6
Valentin Ivanov 0 2 1
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 6
Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk 0 1 4
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nicolo Crespi 2 6 6
Tudor Stefan Gheorghita 0 3 3
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jaime Barajas 2 6 6
Mircea George Marin 0 4 2
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Eugen Durnescu 2 6 6
Alexandru Ionel Stroe 0 1 3
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lorenzo Fucile 2 6 6
Peter Ivanov 0 1 0
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Eduard Vlasceanu 2 6 6
Razvan Bobleaga 0 3 2
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Vlad Cristian Niculae 2 6 6
Mihai Ducu 0 2 2
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Laurentiu Mandocescu 1 6 3
Sorin Andrei Iordache krecz 0 3 0
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
David Bogdan Apostol 2 6 6
Daniel Marian Vasile 0 4 3
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Francesco Liucci 2 6 6
Radu Dimitrie Hristache Zgondea 0 4 4
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Stratton Gilmore 1 2 7 4
Stefan Adrian Andreescu krecz 0 6 5 0
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jackson Varney 2 6 5 6
Andi Jianu 1 1 7 4
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mihai Razvan Marinescu 2 6 6
Petru Octavian Berdila 0 1 2
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tiberiu Tudoran 2 6 6 6
Cezar Catalin Chicosu 1 76 1 2
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Robert Damian Savin 2 3 6 7
Angel Stefan Rascu 1 6 2 5
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Dan Mihai Nastase 2 6 6
George Iulian Dina 0 2 3
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Radu Mihai Papoe 2 6 6
Andrei Oprisor 0 0 1
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Samuil Konov 2 6 6 6
Ian O'Jon 1 2 73 2
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Dorel Perju 2 6 1 6
Alexandru Ivan 1 3 6 2
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alexandru Bobe 2 7 6
Serban Mucenic 0 62 0
mężczyźni singel ceglana Russia Russia F5 (Kazan) sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Maxim Geraskin 2 2 6 6
Egor Shutov 1 6 0 2
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Roman Nashatyrkin 2 2 6 6
Alan Bzarov 1 6 4 3
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ivan Mikhaylyuk 2 4 6 6
Andrey Budanov 1 6 4 0
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sergey Korneev 2 6 6
Stepan Guryanov 0 3 0
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ivan Kalinin 2 6 6
Maxim Turyev 0 0 1
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Artem Dacenko 2 6 6
Gleb Smolyakov 0 4 1
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Vladislav Ivanov 2 6 4 6
Mikhail Sokolovskiy 1 2 6 2
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Svyatoslav Shainyan 2 6 6
Artem Kukharenko 0 1 1
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sultan Narbekov 1 w/o
Ruzel Fathullin 0
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Stepan Beresnev 2 6 6
Vladislav Gorshenin 0 2 3
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Semen Pankin 2 6 6
Daniil Kim 0 2 0
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Boris Derunov 2 6 6
Pavel Kravchenko 0 4 3
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Grigory Kuklin 2 6 6
Renat Sakhabutdinov 0 2 3
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ilya Rudiukov 2 1 6 6
Alexey Lipatov 1 6 4 4
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Igor Shrolik 2 7 6
Artem Simachkov 0 5 3
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Andrey Vorobyev 2 6 2 6
Klim Kozyrev 1 1 6 3
mężczyźni singel twarda Spain Segovia Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.08.18
Finał
Ugo Humbert 2 6 6
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 0 3 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Serbia Serbia F1 (Novi sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Abdulhamid Mubarak 1 4 6 6
Luka Markovic krecz 0 6 3 5
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Stefan Micov 2 7 3 6
Sebastian Eguez 1 5 6 4
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Antun Vidak 2 6 7
Abdulhamid Mubarak 0 1 5
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ivan Randjelovic 2 6 6
Stevan Popovic 0 1 3
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sebastian Eguez 2 6 2 6
Stefan Kalafatic 1 3 6 3
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Petar Pjevcevic 2 7 6
Besir Durguti 0 5 2
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Stefan Skadarka 2 7 6
Stefan Petrovic 0 5 4
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Shunsuke Wakita 2 7 6
Jan Vehovec 0 5 2
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Shunsuke Wakita 2 6 6
Noam Avichai Yzrael 0 1 2
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Boris Butulija 2 6 7
Stefan Suvajac 0 3 5
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Boris Butulija 2 3 6 6
Andras Necz 1 6 4 3
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jan Vehovec 2 6 6
Aleksandar Tomic 0 1 3
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Marko Novak 2 6 6
Klim Ivanov 0 1 1
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Dusan Rajic 2 6 6 6
Aleksa Ciric 1 73 3 3
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Filip Jakob Zupancic 2 6 6
Thomas Bosancic 0 4 3
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Gorazd Srbljak 2 6 6
Dusan Obradovic 0 1 2
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Nemanja Malesevic 2 6 6
Aleksa Djordjevic 0 2 2
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Macsen Sisam 2 6 6
Adam Torocsik 0 3 4
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Frane Nincevic 2 6 6
Stefan Dragovic 0 2 1
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Luka Miklavcic 2 7 6
Plamen Milushev 0 5 2
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Stevan Popovic 2 6 6 6
Maximilian Gatev 1 3 75 3
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Andrea Picchione 2 4 7 6
Shendrit Deari 1 6 62 2
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Stefan Suvajac 2 3 6 6
Vasilije Draganic 1 6 3 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Slovakia Slovakia F2 (Piestany) sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.08.18
Finał
Alex Molcan 2 6 6
Ewan Moore 0 3 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Slovakia Slovakia F3 (Bratislava) sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Matthew Kandath 2 6 6
Lukas Pavur 0 0 0
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gibril Diarra 2 6 6
Filip Kucbel 0 0 2
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Dominik Recek 2 6 6
Leon C Roider 0 1 1
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Anupam Kumar 2 6 6
Patrick Malik 0 2 3
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Samuel Hodor 2 6 6
Martin Safar 0 0 2
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Isa Mammetgulyyev 2 2 6 6
Adam Blecha 1 6 4 1
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Pietro Mugelli 2 6 6
Kirill Burma 0 3 4
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Michal Selecky 2 6 6
Sebastian Kurzmann 0 0 3
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jack Molloy 2 6 6 7
Brian Bencic 1 76 3 5
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Barnaby Smith 2 6 7
Samo Polakovic 0 2 61
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Daniel Rabas 2 7 7
Peter Samosi 0 65 5
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Daniel Vrba 2 6 6
Sebastian Pjontek 0 2 4
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lukas Dillenz 2 6 6
Ladislav Oles 0 1 3
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Patrik Jancovic 2 6 6
Markus Neuhauser 0 1 3
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Martin Zeljenka 2 6 6
Juraj Hochel 0 1 0
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Paul Jubb 2 6 6
Robert Steinhauser 0 3 0
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Antonin Stepanek 2 6 6
Frantisek Simon 0 1 0
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Artur Kulibaba 2 6 6
David Damian Brna 0 4 0
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Joshua Goodger 2 6 6
Martin Bugaj 0 4 1
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Roman Arendar 2 6 6
Juraj Pivoluska 0 0 0
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jiri Jenicek 2 6 1 6
Vitalii Shcherba 1 2 6 3
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tomas Machac 2 6 6
Tomas Balazi 0 2 1
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Albert Sprlak Puk 2 6 6
Peter Vajda 0 2 4
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Hamish Stewart 2 6 6
Jan Raninec 0 2 0
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Roman Garkavenko 1 7 2
Martin Fekiac krecz 0 5 0
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Samuel Puskar 2 6 0 7
Matej Maruscak 1 4 6 5
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Vojtech Vlkovsky 2 6 6
Viktor Banczi 0 3 3
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jack Draper 2 6 6
Alex Martinez 0 2 1
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Samuel Paulovcak 2 6 6
Roman Postolka 0 3 1
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Andrej Krajcik 2 7 2 6
Michal Lusovsky 1 64 6 3
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alexander Shevchenko 2 6 6
Andrej Niznansky 0 3 4
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Allen Hlavenka 2 6 6
Lukas Jelenik 0 4 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Poland Sopot Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.08.18
Finał
Paolo Lorenzi 2 7 6 6
Daniel Gimeno-Traver 1 62 75 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Spain Spain F21 (Xativa) sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.08.18
Finał
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 7
Eduard Esteve Lobato 0 2 62
mężczyźni singel twarda Spain Spain F22 (Pozoblanco) sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jordi Munoz-Abreu 2 6 6
Carlos Gil Molero 0 1 0
05.08.18
Klasyf.
Jordi Munoz-Abreu 2 6 6
Bruno Pujol Navarro 0 4 2
05.08.18
Klasyf.
Boris Arias 2 6 6
Francisco Perez Bascon 0 2 3
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Quentin Gueydan 2 6 6
Anthony Popyrin 0 1 1
05.08.18
Klasyf.
Dennis Uspensky 2 6 6
Quentin Gueydan 0 0 3
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Dennis Uspensky 2 6 6
Zeki Horoz 0 1 2
05.08.18
Klasyf.
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando 2 6 7
Eduardo Villar 0 2 5
05.08.18
Klasyf.
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 2 6 6
Davide Pozzi 0 1 2
05.08.18
Klasyf.
Ferran Calvo Eman 2 6 7
Benjamin Winter Lopez 0 2 5
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ferran Calvo Eman 2 6 6
Pedro Vives Marcos 0 3 1
05.08.18
Klasyf.
Leo Bresson 2 6 6
Angel Guerrero Melgar 0 2 3
05.08.18
Klasyf.
Paul Valsecchi 2 7 6
Jose Maria Martin De Oliva Carr 0 64 3
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Bruno Pujol Navarro 2 6 6
Jose-Luis Fernandez-Torrico 0 1 1
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Angel Guerrero Melgar 2 6 6
Marcos Navas Gallardo 0 1 0
mężczyźni singel twarda USA USA F21 (Decatur) sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.08.18
Finał
Nicolas Alvarez 2 6 3 6
Sebastian Korda 1 4 6 3
mężczyźni singel twarda USA USA F22 (Edwardsville) sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jorge Montero 1 7 5
Kevin Gardner krecz 0 5 0
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alex Blumenberg 2 7 6
Alberto Lim 0 62 4
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gage Brymer 1 4
Roy Smith krecz 0 1
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Matic Spec 2 4 7 6
Catalin Fifea 1 6 5 4
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alfredo Perez 2 7 6
Bradley Holt 0 65 2
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Joseph W. Van Meter 2 6 7
David Perez 0 2 5
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Benjamin Rosen 2 7 6
Samuel Beren 0 5 3
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Trent Bryde 2 6 6
Shayan Najam 0 0 0
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Duarte Vale 2 6 6
Erik Weiler 0 1 0
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Myles Schalet 1 4 6 4
Davis Wong krecz 0 6 3 0
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sid Donarski 2 6 6
Justin Lunn 0 0 2
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Andres Andrade 2 6 6
Mcclain Kessler 0 4 3
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sergio Luis Hernandez Ramirez 2 6 6
Joaquin Marquez 0 1 3
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Charles Broom 2 6 6
Varun Jayaram 0 0 2
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alexander Brown 2 6 3 6
Eric Morris 1 1 6 1
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Vasil Kirkov 2 6 6
Chandreshwara Morales 0 0 0
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Evan Bynoe 2 7 6
Brandon Perez 0 67 4
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sean Sculley 2 6 6
Scott Bickel 0 1 2
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Maxime Cressy 2 6 6
Matt Seeberger 0 1 2
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yang Liu 2 7 6
Brandon Lam 0 5 4
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sean Robles 2 3 6 6
Joseph Mcallister 1 6 2 2
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Christian Cheuque 2 6 6
Ian Ashton-Miller 0 0 0
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alexander Lebedev 2 6 6
Parrish Preston 0 0 0
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gabriel Evans 2 6 7
Micah Klousia 0 2 65
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Piotr Lada 2 6 6
Andrew Ely 0 1 4
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jibril Nettles 2 6 3 6
Perry Gregg 1 4 6 1
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Kris Ortega 2 6 6
Kaptan Kaster 0 4 4
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Kyle Johnson 2 6 6
Tyler Bowers 0 1 0
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Louis Siegler 2 6 6
Rico Gore 0 0 0
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
A.trice Pickens 1 1
Julian Allen Childers krecz 0 1
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jason Kerst 2 6 6
Fletcher Scott 0 4 0
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Brett Winters 2 6 6
Kohlman Lawrence 0 1 3
kobiety singel ceglana Romania Arad sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Martina Husarova 2 6 6
Alexandra Iordache 0 1 4
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Luca Fabian 2 6 6
Anamaria Kiszner Luca 0 3 1
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Viktoria Surova 2 6 6
Maria Victoria Negoita 0 3 1
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Vasiliki Karvouni 2 6 6
Maria Toma 0 0 1
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Kristina Miletic 2 6 6
Ioana Toanchina 0 2 2
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Antonella La Cava 2 6 6
Natalia Pietras 0 1 1
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Andjela Sebrek 2 1 6 6
Claudia Cianci 1 6 3 3
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jana Bojovic 2 6 6
Dejana Milenkovic 0 0 2
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ema Mulalic 2 6 6
Jovana Gvozdenovic 0 3 1
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Denisa Elena Gheorghe 2 2 6 6
Iulia Vlaiculescu 1 6 1 1
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Anja Gal 2 2 7 6
Mila Mejic 1 6 61 4
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alessia Beatrice Ciuca 2 6 6
Barbara Kotelesova 0 1 4
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Sara Gvozdenovic 1 6 2
Jovana Vukovic krecz 0 4 2
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Maria Tanasescu 2 6 6
Ecaterina Malai 0 1 1
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Simona Ogescu 2 6 6
Tania Munteanu 0 1 2
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Iulia Marko 2 6 6
Andreea Scurtu 0 0 1
kobiety singel ceglana Germany Bad Saulgau sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.08.18
Finał
Laura Siegemund 2 6 6
Alexandra Cadantu 0 4 2
kobiety singel twarda United Kingdom Chiswick sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ana Vrljic 2 6 6
Tiffany William 0 1 4
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Vlada Ekshibarova 2 6 6
Amelia Bissett 0 1 2
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Samantha Murray 2 6 7
Alice Gillan 0 0 5
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Claudia Giovine 2 6 7
Olivia Elliott 0 3 61
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Anastasia Pivovarova 2 6 6 6
Destinee Martins 1 0 71 1
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Elixane Lechemia 2 7 6
Olga Helmi 0 5 3
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alicia Barnett 2 6 6
Danielle Daley 0 0 1
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mia Eklund 2 6 6
Olga Puchkova 0 4 0
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lou Adler 2 6 6
Camille Verden Anderson 0 1 2
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ella Taylor 2 6 6
Martina Paladini Jennings 0 0 0
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mathilde Armitano 2 6 6
Katarzyna Pitak 0 3 1
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Freya Christie 2 6 6
Victoria Allen 0 3 0
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Emily Arbuthnott 2 6 6
Iman Garshong 0 2 0
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lucia Bronzetti 2 6 6
Tamara Malazonia 0 3 0
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Linnea Malmqvist 2 6 6
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 0 2 4
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Aleksandra Pitak 1 6 2
Eden Silva krecz 0 4 1
kobiety singel twarda USA Washington sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.08.18
Finał
Svetlana Kuznetsova 2 4 7 6
Donna Vekic 1 6 67 2
kobiety singel dywanowa Ireland Dublin sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.08.18
Finał
Emily Appleton 2 6 6
Sasha Hill 0 4 3
kobiety singel twarda USA Fort Worth sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.08.18
Finał
Maria Mateas 2 6 7
Robin Anderson 0 3 5
kobiety singel ceglana Ecuador Guayaquil sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.08.18
Klasyf.
Marcela Bueno 2 6 6
Alexis Jones 0 4 2
05.08.18
Klasyf.
Martina Capurro Taborda 2 6 6
Dolores Molina Portela 0 0 4
05.08.18
Klasyf.
Anais Defossez 2 6 6
Carmen Fernanda Elorrieta Flores 0 0 0
05.08.18
Klasyf.
Raphaelle Lacasse 2 6 6
Morocco Hitt 0 1 3
05.08.18
Klasyf.
Alexa Pitt 2 6 3 6
Carolina Alvarez 1 3 6 0
05.08.18
Klasyf.
Amber Washington 2 6 7
Zoe Hitt 0 2 64
kobiety singel ceglana Germany Hechingen sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Eleni Daniilidou 2 6 6
Carmen Schultheiss 0 0 4
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Laura-Ioana Andrei 2 7 6
Julia Middendorf 0 5 3
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Katarzyna Piter 2 6 6
Ksenia Palkina 0 0 1
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Anna-Giulia Remondina 2 6 6
Johana Markova 0 1 3
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Eleni Kordolaimi 2 6 6
Gabriela Talaba 0 2 3
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Cristina Dinu 2 5 6 6
Sofia Shapatava 1 7 2 2
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Chantal Skamlova 2 6 6 6
Natalia Siedliska 1 76 3 1
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Carolina M. Alves 2 6 1 6
Albina Khabibulina 1 0 6 2
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tamara Korpatsch 2 6 6
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 0 3 4
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Varvara Flink 2 6 6
Melis Sezer 0 3 1
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Petra Januskova 2 6 7
Emily Seibold 0 0 5
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Katharina Gerlach 2 6 6
Gabriela Pantuckova 0 0 2
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Anastasia Zarycka 2 6 6
Anastasia Kulikova 0 2 3
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 2 2 6 6
Anna Klasen 1 6 1 3
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lea Boskovic 2 6 6
Celine Fritsch 0 2 0
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jule Niemeier 2 6 6
Magdalena Pantuckova 0 3 3
kobiety singel twarda China Jinan sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Angelina Gabueva 2 6 7 7
Ying Zhang 1 73 62 5
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Bojana Jovanovski 2 7 6
Shuo Feng 0 5 3
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Chang Liu 2 7 6
Dan Ni Wang 0 5 4
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Barbara Bonic 2 3 6 6
Ho Ching Wu 1 6 2 3
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mana Ayukawa 2 2 7 6
Kwan Yau Ng 1 6 5 1
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Eudice Wong Chong 2 6 6
Ai Wen Zhu 0 3 4
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yexin Ma 2 6 2 6
Jiaxi Lu 1 3 6 4
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Siqi Cao 1 6 1
Qiu Yu Ye krecz 0 3 1
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yuqi Sheng 2 6 6
Ziyue Sun 0 0 4
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Xinyu Jiang 2 6 6
Jessica Ho 0 4 3
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Qianhui Tang 2 6 6
Zhanlan Wei 0 1 1
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yidi Yang 2 6 6
Mei Xu Wu 0 3 1
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lulu Sun 2 7 6
Riya Bhatia 0 61 1
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mai Hontama 2 6 6
Chengyiyi Yuan 0 2 3
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Meiling Wang 2 6 3 6
Yanni Liu 1 3 6 4
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Zheng Hua Xiao 2 7 6
Jiale Zhang 0 5 2
kobiety singel ceglana Russia Kazan sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Varvara Kuznetsova 2 6 6
Sofia Vaynberg 0 3 3
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Sabina Shaydullina 1 3
Arina Kuznetsova krecz 0 0
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Elina Nepliy 2 6 6
Dasha Borodatova 0 2 2
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Anna Iakovleva 2 6 5 6
Darya Mukhina 1 2 7 3
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Diana Demidova 2 6 6
Daria Kazantseva 0 0 0
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Anastasia Chikalkina 2 6 6
Marina Timofeeva 0 0 2
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Maria Kononova 2 6 6
Marina Popova 0 4 2
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Polina Nazarchuk 2 6 6
Anastasia Bursa 0 0 0
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Viktoriia Kalinina 2 3 6 7
Viktoriya Lavrentyeva 1 6 4 67
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Anastasia Sukhotina 2 6 6
Anastasiya Poplavska 0 2 3
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Liubov Demidova 2 6 6
Dinara Enaleeva 0 4 0
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Nina Rudiukova 2 6 4 6
Noel Saidenova 1 1 6 3
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Anastasiya Khrustaleva 2 6 6
Alena Sergeychik 0 0 2
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Azaliya Badegyeva 2 6 3 6
Alena Nikishina 1 2 6 3
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Anastasia Zakharova 2 6 6
Dana Shakirova 0 1 1
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Daria Krasnova 2 3 6 6
Polina Avdzhiyan 1 6 3 4
kobiety singel ceglana Belgium Koksijde sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.08.18
Klasyf.
Karen Barritza 2 6 6
Blanca Puig Caballero 0 2 1
05.08.18
Klasyf.
Katharina Hering 2 6 3 6
Luniuska Delgado 1 1 6 3
05.08.18
Klasyf.
Yana Morderger 2 6 6
Chelsea Vanhoutte 0 1 2
05.08.18
Klasyf.
Arianne Hartono 2 6 6 6
Kelly Versteeg 1 3 74 0
05.08.18
Klasyf.
Alana Parnaby 2 2 6 6
Mariana Drazic 1 6 4 3
05.08.18
Klasyf.
Suzan Lamens 2 3 6 7
Marie Temin 1 6 4 61
05.08.18
Klasyf.
Eva Vedder 2 6 6
Anna Siskova 0 1 2
05.08.18
Klasyf.
Alice Tubello 2 7 6
Catherine Chantraine 0 66 2
kobiety singel twarda USA Landisville sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Maria Sanchez 2 7 6
Nika Kukharchuk 0 5 3
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Natela Dzalamidze 2 6 4 6
Lucie Hradecka 1 2 6 3
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Eri Hozumi 2 6 6
Anastasia Nefedova 0 3 2
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Risa Ozaki 2 2 6 6
Ashley Lahey 1 6 1 1
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Hayley Carter 2 6 7
Jennifer Elie 0 1 5
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jessika Ponchet 2 6 6
Valeria Savinykh 0 3 1
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Victoria Rodriguez 2 7 6
Abbie Myers 0 64 4
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Emina Bektas 2 6 6
Louisa Chirico 0 3 1
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Katerina Stewart 2 6 6
Amanda Rodgers 0 3 3
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Renata Zarazua 2 6 4 6
Ellen Perez 1 4 6 4
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Kimberly Birrell 2 6 6
Ena Shibahara 0 0 4
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jada Robinson 2 6 6
Jessica Failla 0 1 4
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Maddison Inglis 2 6 6
Deniz Khazaniuk 0 1 2
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Emiliana Arango 1 6 1
Emily Webley-Smith krecz 0 0 0
kobiety singel ceglana Spain Las Palmas De sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Teliana Pereira 2 3 7 6
Lucia Cortez Llorca 1 6 64 3
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Chanelle Van Nguyen 2 6 6
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez 0 2 1
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez 2 6 4 6
Ekaterina Shalimova 1 3 6 3
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 6 6
Andrea Perez Bordon 0 0 0
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 2 6 7
Minori Yonehara 0 0 61
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Anna Pribylova 2 6 6
Marta Garcia Reboredo Montesdeoca 0 0 2
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jessie Aney 2 2 6 6
Anastasia Pribylova 1 6 2 4
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Mirjam Bjorklund 2 6 6
Beatrice Krauss-Granate 0 0 1
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Anastasia Detiuc 2 6 6
Giorgie Jones 0 3 1
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Diana Maria Mihail 2 7 4 6
Mariana Correa 1 5 6 3
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Irys Ekani 2 6 6
Eva Beyebach Munoz 0 1 1
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Karine Sarkisova 2 6 6
Daniela La Fuente Strassburger 0 2 3
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Emeline Dartron 2 7 6
Noelia Zeballos 0 65 4
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Pauline Wuarin 1 w/o
Aleksandrina Naydenova 0
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ramu Ueda 2 6 6
Maria Zotova 0 1 2
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Andrea Sauco Roque 2 6 6
Natacha Mesa Perez 0 3 2
kobiety singel twarda USA Lexington sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.08.18
Finał
Asia Muhammad 2 7 6
Ann Li 0 5 1
kobiety singel twarda USA San Jose sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.08.18
Finał
Mihaela Buzarnescu 2 6 6
Maria Sakkari 0 1 0
kobiety singel twarda Thailand Nonthaburi sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.08.18
Klasyf.
Zuzana Zlochova 2 3 6 6
Eunhye Lee (2000) 1 6 1 3
05.08.18
Klasyf.
Lou Brouleau 2 7 6
Ching-Wen Hsu 0 62 2
05.08.18
Klasyf.
Hua-Chen Lee 2 6 3 6
Nudnida Luangnam 1 2 6 3
05.08.18
Klasyf.
Dabin Kim 2 7 6
Mitsumi Kawasaki 0 64 3
05.08.18
Klasyf.
Patcharin Cheapchadej 2 6 7
Watsachol Sawasdee 0 3 61
05.08.18
Klasyf.
Haruna Arakawa 2 7 3 6
Mahak Jain 1 5 6 1
05.08.18
Klasyf.
Mihika Yadav 2 3 7 6
Zeel Desai 1 6 63 1
05.08.18
Klasyf.
Ayumi Koshiishi 2 6 7 6
Michika Ozeki 1 70 5 3
kobiety singel twarda Canada Montreal sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.08.18
Klasyf.
Kirsten Flipkens 2 1 6 6
Andrea Hlavackova 1 6 1 2
05.08.18
Klasyf.
Lucie Safarova 2 4 6 6
Jennifer Brady 1 6 2 2
05.08.18
Klasyf.
Monica Niculescu 2 6 7
Dalila Jakupovic 0 1 60
05.08.18
Klasyf.
Sesil Karatantcheva 2 4 6 6
Lizette Cabrera 1 6 3 1
05.08.18
Klasyf.
Carla Suarez Navarro 1 6
Kateryna Bondarenko krecz 0 0
05.08.18
Klasyf.
Qiang Wang 2 7 6
Rebecca Marino 0 5 4
05.08.18
Klasyf.
Christina Mchale 2 5 6 6
Alison Riske 1 7 1 4
05.08.18
Klasyf.
Ana Bogdan 2 4 6 6
Sofia Kenin 1 6 2 4
05.08.18
Klasyf.
Barbora Krejcikova 1 6 1
Sachia Vickery krecz 0 4 0
05.08.18
Klasyf.
Katie Boulter 2 2 6 6
Leylah Annie Fernandez 1 6 3 4
05.08.18
Klasyf.
Caroline Dolehide 2 6 4 6
Monica Puig 1 3 6 3
05.08.18
Klasyf.
Sofya Zhuk 2 1 6 6
Bernarda Pera 1 6 3 3
kobiety singel ceglana Finland Savitaipale sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.08.18
Finał
Alexandra Damaschin 2 2 6 6
Melanie Klaffner 1 6 2 0
kobiety singel ceglana Italy Sezze sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Natalia Orlova 2 6 3 6
Alessia Segna 1 0 6 3
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Giorgia Pinto 2 6 6
Martina Pratesi 0 2 0
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lucia Zelenka 2 6 4 6
Maelys Bougrat 1 1 6 4
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gaia Squarcialupi 2 6 6
Victoria Ariadna Beccio 0 3 0
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Vittoria Avvantaggiati 2 6 6
Alessandra Amodeo 0 4 1
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Karolayne Alexandre Da Rosa 2 6 6 6
Isabella Tcherkes Zade 1 73 4 3
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Julia Payola 2 6 6
Ingrid Vojcinakova 0 4 2
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Arianna Capogrosso 2 6 6
Maria Del Rosario Vazquez 0 3 1
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Katerina Tsygourova 2 2 7 6
Chiara De Vito 1 6 64 1
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sara Gambogi 2 6 6
Klara Ondrejcekova 0 1 0
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ana Giraldi Requena 2 6 3 6
Alice Amendola 1 4 6 4
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Giulia Carbonaro 2 6 6
Giuliana Bestetti 0 3 1
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Chiara Lommer 2 6 6
Mihaela Djakovic 0 2 4
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Maria Aurelia Scotti 2 6 6
Rosanna De Agelis 0 3 2
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Flaminia Scara 2 7 6
Harriet Hamilton 0 5 4
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ginevra Aprea 2 7 6
Benedetta Luccone 0 5 0
kobiety singel ceglana Poland Warsaw sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Marina Yudanov 2 6 6
Juliane Triebe 0 2 4
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Silvia Njiric 2 6 6
Elina Vikhryanova 0 3 1
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Julia Stamatova 2 6 6
Julia Przybylska 0 0 0
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ilona Kremen 2 6 6
Anica Stabel 0 0 0
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Diana Sumova 2 6 6
Karolina Szmit 0 0 3
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Joana Eidukonyte 2 6 6
Veronika Vlkovska 0 3 1
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Iva Primorac 2 6 7
Magdalena Zajda 0 2 5
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Caroline Werner 2 6 6
Jovana Trickovic 0 0 1
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Sadafmoh Tolibova 2 6 7
Aleksandra Buczynska 0 0 5
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Laura Svatikova 2 6 4 6
Hanna Sokal 1 3 6 3
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Joanna Zawadzka 2 7 6
Natalie Suk 0 5 1
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Adrianna Sosnowska 2 7 6
Gabriela Horackova 0 67 4
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Valeriya Zeleva 2 4 7 6
Daria Kuczer 1 6 5 4
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Daniela Vismane 2 6 6
Marcelina Podlinska 0 4 2
05.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Katerina Filip 2 3 6 6
Nikola Tomanova 1 6 3 4
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Daniella Medvedeva 2 6 1 6
Ania Hertel 1 4 6 0
mężczyźni debel twarda USA Washington sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.08.18
Finał
Jamie Murray/Bruno Soares 2 3 6 10
Mike Bryan/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 1 6 3 4
mężczyźni debel ceglana Poland Sopot Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.08.18
Finał
Mateusz Kowalczyk/Szymon Walkow 2 7 6
Ruben Gonzales/Nathaniel Lammons 0 66 3
kobiety debel twarda USA Washington sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.08.18
Finał
Xinyun Han/Darija Jurak 2 6 6
Alexa Guarachi/Erin Routliffe 0 3 2
kobiety debel twarda USA San Jose sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.08.18
Finał
Latisha Chan/Kveta Peschke 2 6 6
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Nadiya Kichenok 0 4 1
<