Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel twarda Mexico Los Cabos sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.08.18
Finał
Fabio Fognini 2 6 6
Juan Martin Del Potro 0 4 2
mężczyźni singel twarda USA Aptos Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Daniel Evans 1 4 7 4 2
Alafia Ayeni krecz 0 6 6 0
04.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alexander Ward 2 7 7
William Griffith 0 61 62
04.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alexander Sarkissian 2 3 6 6
Logan Smith 1 6 3 2
04.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Luke Saville 1 6 6 4 4
Alex Rybakov krecz 0 4 7 0
04.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Marcos Giron 2 6 6 6
Henry Craig 1 77 3 3
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lucas Gomez 2 6 6
Chris Harrison 0 3 0
04.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Lucas Gomez 1 4
Edan Leshem krecz 0 5
04.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Aleksandar Vukic 2 6 6
Jared Thompkins 0 2 0
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alex Rybakov 2 6 7
Ruan Roelofse 0 3 67
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Thomas Fancutt 2 3 6 6
Luke Bambridge 1 6 3 4
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
William Griffith 2 6 6
Brian Brogan 0 1 0
04.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Yosuke Watanuki 2 6 6
Thomas Fancutt 0 3 4
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Henry Craig 2 6 2 6
Jacob Grills 1 2 6 1
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alafia Ayeni 2 6 6
Adam Mash 0 3 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Austria Austria F5 (Vogau) sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.08.18
Półfinał
Takuto Niki 2 7 3 6
Jonas Trinker 1 63 6 1
04.08.18
Półfinał
Matias Zukas 2 4 6 6
Yuta Shimizu 1 6 3 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Austria Austria F6 (Innsbruck) sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Filippo Bettini 2 6 7
Andre Ku Meza 0 3 63
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Filippo Bettini 2 3 6 6
Michelangelo Endrizzi 1 6 2 4
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Andre Ku Meza 1 w/o
Giovanni Narcisi 0
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Philipp Dittmer 2 6 6
Florentin Garstenauer 0 1 1
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Paolo Dagnino 2 6 6
Bjorn Nareyka 0 1 1
04.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Keivon Tabrizi 2 6 6
Raul Joel Andrin Teichmann 0 3 2
04.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Michael Kerschbaumer 2 6 6
Benedikt Emesz 0 3 1
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Michael Kerschbaumer 2 2 6 6
Patric Prinoth 1 6 1 0
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Vital Flurin Leuch 2 6 6
Connor Richardson 0 2 2
04.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Vital Flurin Leuch 2 6 6
Lorenzo Corioni 0 4 4
04.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Michael Weindl 2 6 6
Tobias Brutscher 0 1 0
04.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Edoardo Sardella 2 6 5 6
Matteo Curci 1 4 7 3
04.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Felipe Derdoy 2 6 6
Philipp Dittmer 0 4 4
04.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Giordan Kunz 2 6 6
Niklas Waldner 0 1 3
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Giordan Kunz 2 6 6
Byron Roberto Banziger Gallizzi 0 0 0
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Matteo Curci 1 4
Mattia Rossi krecz 0 1
04.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Christopher Patzanovsky 2 6 6
Paolo Dagnino 0 3 2
04.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Francesco Cano 2 6 6
Andrea Cardella 0 3 4
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Francesco Cano 2 6 6 7
Erwin Troebinger 1 76 3 5
04.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jakob Aichhorn 2 6 6
Laurin Aerne 0 0 1
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lorenzo Corioni 2 6 6
Peter Roessel 0 0 1
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Stefano Battaglino 1 6 4
Luca Amelio krecz 0 0 0
04.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Stefano Battaglino 2 6 6
Lars Nohl 0 4 0
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tobias Brutscher 1 w/o
Franz Lukas 0
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 2 6 6
Umberto Giovannini 0 3 1
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Laurin Aerne 2 6 6
Alexander Abou Boutros 0 0 0
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Leonardo Chiari 2 6 6
Bruno Bernardini 0 2 3
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Neil Oberleitner 2 6 6
Francesco Trepla 0 3 3
04.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Neil Oberleitner 2 6 6
Pol Otin 0 1 1
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Raul Joel Andrin Teichmann 2 6 7
Alessio Ravanelli 0 4 5
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Andrea Cardella 2 5 7 6
Jesse Ross 1 7 65 3
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gilles Eckert 2 6 6
Mark Pfeiffer 0 1 4
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Pol Otin 2 6 6
Alemario Esos Samardzic 0 0 0
04.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ivan Zaytsev 2 7 6
Leonardo Chiari 0 64 2
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ivan Zaytsev 2 6 6
Gregory Howe 0 1 1
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Niklas Waldner 2 6 6
Aleksandar Tomas 0 4 4
04.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
David Tomic 2 2 7 7
Jacopo Accatino 1 6 5 65
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
David Tomic 2 6 6
Pietro Pirolt 0 3 2
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jacopo Accatino 2 6 6
Marco Corino 0 4 4
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Benedikt Emesz 2 6 6
Luis Humberto Lopez 0 4 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Belarus Belarus F1 (Minsk) sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Aleksandr Bulitski 2 7 6
Mohammad Khaled Abou Khamis 0 5 2
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev 2 6 7
Pavel Katliarov 0 3 64
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Martin Beran 2 6 6
Piotr Paliukhovich 0 4 3
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Anton Dubrov 2 7 4 6
Uladzislau Zhuk 1 64 6 4
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ivan Liutarevich 2 6 6
Maxim Tybar 0 3 2
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Artem Kapshuk 2 6 6
Daniil Khitrou 0 0 0
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nazar Achour 2 6 6
Uladzimir Filipovich 0 1 2
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Andrei Molyak 2 7 6
Danila Moroz 0 5 3
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Maksim Bogdanovich 2 6 6
Ilia Tarsunov 0 2 0
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Artsiom Cherkasau 2 6 6
Pavel Liavonchyk 0 4 2
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mert Alkaya 2 6 6
Razvan Baiant 0 0 1
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Feliksas Sakalauskas 2 5 7 7
Annei Laska 1 7 61 67
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alexander Zgirovsky 2 6 7
Kaysar Bekimov 0 2 5
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alberto Bronzetti 2 6 6
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 0 3 1
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Beibit Zhukayev 2 6 6
Mikhail Kniazeu 0 2 3
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Aliaksey Matsiush 2 6 3 6
Aliaksandr Prudnikau 1 2 6 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Belgium Belgium F6 (Brussels) sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.08.18
Półfinał
Maxime Chazal 2 6 4 6
Colin Sinclair 1 2 6 3
04.08.18
Półfinał
Jules Marie 2 6 6
Stefano Baldoni 0 1 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Belgium Belgium F7 (Eupen) sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alban Meuffels 2 6 6
Esteban Gutierrez 0 0 0
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lynn Max Kempen 2 6 6
Carlos Bistre 0 0 0
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Beaufort 2 6 6
Patricio Embry 0 3 3
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Oscar Matias Leiva Biason 2 6 6
Javier Alonso Velasquez Meza 0 0 0
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tomas Gerini 2 6 6
Joaquin Pablo Molina Bannen 0 2 1
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Flemming Peters 2 6 6
Max Van Wijk 0 0 2
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Ferrando 2 6 6
Tim Gennes 0 3 2
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jakub Wojcik 2 6 6
Tobias Lentz 0 3 4
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Benoit Lanckohr 2 6 3 6
Luke Stevenson 1 2 6 3
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Floris Van Den Brink 2 5 6 6
Alexis Boureau 1 7 3 2
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Christophe Nickels 2 6 6
Jing Long Weng 0 4 2
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tim Van Der Horst 2 6 6
Arthur Hugounenq 0 4 3
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Maikel Borg 2 6 6
Marcel Hornung 0 0 3
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Leonid Avramenko 2 6 6
Lazar Dokov 0 2 1
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Antoine Damiens 2 6 6
Boris Lebeau 0 0 3
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Karl William Wurth Mac-Leay 2 6 6
Yannick Lenaerts 0 2 1
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alwin Kleinen 2 6 7
Michalis Sakellaridis 0 3 5
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Goran Duquesne 2 7 6
Nicolas Teysseyre 0 68 2
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Raphael Lambling 2 6 7
Florian Eysseric 0 3 64
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Quin Verstegen 2 6 6
Cheraag Bajwa 0 4 3
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nick Broekhof 2 6 6
Namazbek Diushembiev 0 2 1
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Tepmahc 2 7 7
David Chaplefeh Forchap 0 5 5
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Guido Ivan Justo 2 6 6
Louis Cabay 0 0 3
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Liam Dielen 2 6 6
Louis Denis 0 0 0
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tom Pisane 2 6 6
Maxime Vandendooren 0 3 3
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lucas Smets 2 6 6
Alexander Sunke 0 2 2
mężczyźni singel twarda China Chengdu Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.08.18
Półfinał
Ze Zhang 2 6 7
Akira Santillan 0 4 66
04.08.18
Półfinał
Henri Laaksonen 2 2 6 6
James Ward 1 6 4 1
mężczyźni singel twarda USA Washington sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.08.18
Półfinał
Alexander Zverev 2 6 6
Stefanos Tsitsipas 0 2 4
04.08.18
Ćwierćfinał
Andrey Rublev 2 6 6
Denis Kudla 0 1 4
04.08.18
Półfinał
Alex De Minaur 2 5 7 6
Andrey Rublev 1 7 66 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Ecuador Ecuador F2 (Portoviejo) sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.08.18
Finał
Emilio Gomez 2 4 7 6
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 1 6 5 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Finland Finland F1 (Kaarina) sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.08.18
Finał
Gustav Hansson 2 7 6
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 0 65 0
mężczyźni singel ceglana Finland Finland F2 (Hyvinkaa) sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sami Huurinainen 2 7 7
Peter Sillanpaa 0 5 66
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ristomatti Lanne 2 7 2 6
Ettore Capello 1 5 6 4
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Esteban Bruna 2 6 6
Otto Holtari 0 3 0
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gabriele Moghini 2 6 6
Aleksi Lofman 0 0 1
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ville-Petteri Ahti 2 6 6
Leevi Saatela 0 4 1
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
David Hough 2 5 7 7
Alex Hedman 1 7 60 5
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Eero Vasa 1 7 5 5
Patrick Mayer (GER) krecz 0 6 2
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Justin Roberts 2 6 6
Jussi Tiainen 0 3 4
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sam Taylor 1 6 2
Mats Hermans krecz 0 6
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Kristjan Tamm 2 6 6
Eero Antonen 0 0 1
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Philip Bachmaier 2 6 6
Roope Heino 0 2 2
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jason Sormunen 2 4 6 6
Ido Zonder 1 6 1 4
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Aaron Prandstetter 2 7 6
Hermanni Tiainen 0 68 4
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Martins Rocens 2 6 6
Roni Rikkonen 0 2 4
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Masi Sarpola 2 6 6
Ilari Vesanen 0 3 4
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Roni Mikael Hietaranta 2 6 1 6
Karl Kiur Saar 1 4 6 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Austria Kitzbuhel sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.08.18
Finał
Martin Klizan 2 6 6
Denis Istomin 0 2 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Germany Germany F10 (Essen) sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.08.18
Półfinał
Jeroen Vanneste 2 6 4 7
Peter Torebko 1 3 6 63
04.08.18
Półfinał
Louis Wessels 2 3 7 6
Manuel Guinard 1 6 5 1
mężczyźni singel twarda Indonesia Indonesia F2 (Jakarta) sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.08.18
Finał
Jeremy Beale 2 6 6
Kaito Uesugi 0 2 2
mężczyźni singel twarda Indonesia Indonesia F3 (Jakarta) sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Edward Bourchier 2 6 6
Vivek Gautam 0 1 1
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Shahbaaz Khan 2 6 6
Daniel Gunawan 0 1 1
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mohit Mayur Jayaprakash 2 6 6
James Ibrahim 0 2 4
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alexander Babanine 2 6 6
Shohei Chikami 0 0 4
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Roy Hobbs 2 6 6
Shamael Chaudhry 0 4 4
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Arief Rahman 2 6 6
Jagmeet Singh 0 0 4
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gonzalo Tomas Perez Bacigalupo 2 6 6 6
Dhakshineswar Suresh 1 2 76 4
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Chayanon Kaewsuto 2 6 6
Tanakorn Srirat 0 3 2
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Aoran Wang 2 4 6 6
Charles Roberts 1 6 2 1
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jirat Navasirisomboon 2 6 3 6
Natthasith Kunsuwan 1 4 6 1
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Daniel Kossek 2 6 6
Ankit Chopra 0 1 3
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jesse Flores 2 4 6 6
Niclas Genovese 1 6 4 4
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mohit Bhardwaj 2 6 6
Brian Boggs 0 0 4
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
S D Prajwal Dev 2 6 6
Ezequiel Cerrini 0 2 0
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Giovani Samaha 2 6 6
Davinder Rana 0 2 1
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Skyler Butts 2 6 4 6
Jatin Dahiya 1 3 6 3
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ajeet Rai 2 6 6
Vittorio Gianserra 0 0 0
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 2 7 6
Panji Untung Setiawan 0 5 1
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Naru Shirafuji 2 6 6
Anthony Susanto 0 4 2
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Pattanapong Borisutpong 2 6 6
Patrick Rynsaardt 0 4 1
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Siddharth Vishwakarma 2 6 6
Worarin Kumthonkittikul 0 3 3
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ansu Bhuyan 2 4 6 6
Kousuke Ogura 1 6 4 1
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sho Shimabukuro 2 6 6
Bryan Husin 0 1 2
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jayesh Pungliya 2 6 6
Hao Yuan Ng 0 2 3
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mustafa Ibraimi 2 6 6
Fabian Ariesto Soemarno 0 1 2
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Hanyi Liu 2 6 6
Dipanshu Garg 0 3 4
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Dhruv Sunish 2 6 6
Runyu Zhao 0 0 1
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Muhammad Althaf Dhaifullah 2 6 6
Gaurang Gaurang 0 1 3
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yuttana Charoenphon 2 6 6
Giorgio Alessandro Soemarno 0 4 3
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jayden Court 1 5
Courtney John Lock krecz 0 2
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Palaphoom Kovapitukted 2 7 7
Alexander Crnokrak 0 5 5
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Amaury De Beer 2 3 6 6
Odeda Muhammad Arazza 1 6 3 3
mężczyźni singel dywanowa Ireland Ireland F1 (Dublin) sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.08.18
Półfinał
Peter Bothwell 2 6 7
Joshua Paris 0 2 65
04.08.18
Półfinał
Ryan James Storrie 2 6 6 6
Stefan Seifert 1 3 74 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy Italy F21 (Bolzano) sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.08.18
Finał
Joao Souza 2 7 6 6
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 0 63 4 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy Italy F22 (Cornaiano) sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alessio Giannuzzi 2 6 6
Victor Haddad 0 3 1
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gabriele Maria Noce 2 6 6
Tobias Kirchlechner 0 0 0
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jacob Nicolussi 2 6 1 7
Manuel Bernard 1 1 6 67
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Luca Narcisi 2 3 6 6
Gianmarco Ferrari 1 6 3 2
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Christian Felline 2 6 6
Mattia Lotti 0 2 4
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Manuel Mazza 2 6 7
Thomas Thaler 0 1 5
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tommaso Roggero 2 6 7
Ottaviano Martini 0 4 5
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nicola Vidal 2 6 6
Nicolo Toffanin 0 1 0
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mattia Bernardi 2 7 6
Giovanni Peruffo 0 5 4
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sebastian Brzezinski 2 5 6 6
Paolo Bompieri 1 7 4 1
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Pietro Orlando Fellin 2 6 6
Alessandro Giovanni Conca 0 4 1
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Davide Tortora 2 6 6
Cristian Giudici 0 2 3
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mattia Bellucci 2 6 6
Alessandro Canini 0 4 2
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Massimo Brambati 2 6 6
Claudio Cataldi 0 3 0
mężczyźni singel twarda China Jinan Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jose Statham 2 6 6
Zekai Li 0 4 1
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yan Bai 2 6 6
Chukang Wang 0 1 1
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yuuya Kibi 2 6 6
Yuquan Jin 0 4 2
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Miliaan Niesten 2 6 1 6
Chuhan Wang 1 1 6 4
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tak Khunn Wang 2 6 6
Makoto Ochi 0 0 0
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Matej Sabanov 2 6 6
Jumpei Yamasaki 0 4 4
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Benjamin Lock 1 4 7 3
Runhao Hua krecz 0 6 6
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sidharth Rawat 2 5 6 6
Vasko Mladenov 1 7 3 3
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Issei Okamura 1 0
Dzmitry Zhyrmont krecz 0 3
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sasi Kumar Mukund 2 6 7
Sami Reinwein 0 1 5
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tung-Lin Wu 2 6 6
Shintaro Imai 0 2 3
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Chien-Hsun Lo 2 7 6
Wei Qiang Zheng 0 66 4
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Blake Ellis 2 6 6
Renlong Pang 0 3 3
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alexei Popyrin 2 6 6
Ruikai Wang 0 0 0
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Fajing Sun 1 6 3 2
Ti Chen krecz 0 2 6 3
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Manish Sureshkumar 2 6 6 6
Ryota Tanuma 1 3 74 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Latvia Latvia F1 (Riga) sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.08.18
Finał
Ronald Slobodchikov 2 6 6
Denys Klok 0 2 0
mężczyźni singel twarda USA Lexington Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.08.18
Półfinał
Stefano Napolitano 2 7 6
Yunseong Chung 0 5 3
04.08.18
Półfinał
Lloyd Harris 2 6 6
Joris De Loore 0 1 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Czech Republic Liberec Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.08.18
Półfinał
Pedro Sousa 2 6 6
Goncalo Oliveira 0 1 1
04.08.18
Półfinał
Andrej Martin 2 6 6
Pavel Kotov 0 0 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Morocco Morocco F3 (Tanger) sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.08.18
Finał
Lamine Ouahab 2 6 6
Franco Capalbo 0 4 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Morocco Morocco F4 (Casablanca) sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Manuel Barros 2 6 6
Omar Elkadi 0 1 4
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
John Harrison Richmond 2 6 6
Philip Sikman 0 4 3
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ramon Del Olmo Diaz 2 6 6
Alessandro Ingarao 0 4 3
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Stefano Reitano 2 6 6
Alexander Romay 0 0 1
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Roberto Binaghi 2 6 6
Ignacio Barrios 0 0 0
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Amine Zraidi 2 7 6
Yusuf Qaed 0 5 3
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ahmed Reda Aboufirassi 2 6 6
Zavan Fahim 0 3 3
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mohamed Zakaria Khalil 2 6 6
Alexey Dubinin 0 4 1
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Kuzey Cekirge 2 6 6
Francesco Caddeo (1998) 0 1 2
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Facundo Manuel Vauthay 2 6 6
Zouheir Hijri 0 0 0
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yassine Smiej 2 6 6 6
Aimen El Hassani 1 1 74 3
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Walid Ahouda 2 6 6
Facundo Martin Quiroga Vito 0 0 1
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mohamed Alami 2 6 6
Mustapha Benmira 0 2 0
mężczyźni singel ceglana Poland Poland F6 (Koszalin) sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mikolaj Szmyrgala 2 6 7
Patryk Gewert 0 2 5
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lukas Mugevicius 2 6 6
Pawel Zawisza 0 3 1
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Adam Mlazga 2 6 6
Jody Turnquest 0 1 2
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mehrdad Shahidipour 2 7 6
Stanislav Fedotenkov 0 5 1
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jan Zielinski 2 6 6
Juliusz Bienkiewicz 0 3 3
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Oleksander Kyrychenko 2 6 6
Marko Jovanovic 0 3 2
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Piotr Sowinski 2 6 6
Maciej Prochalski 0 3 1
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Michele Lorenzo Iftimie 2 7 6
Blazej Krzeptowski 0 62 0
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mateusz Piatek 2 6 6
Jarek Andrzejczak 0 0 1
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Patryk Kosinski 2 6 6
Robert Hughes 0 2 2
mężczyźni singel twarda Slovenia Portoroz Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Frederik Nielsen 2 7 6
Matic Dimic 0 5 0
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nikola Cacic 2 7 6
Ljubomir Celebic 0 5 1
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sadio Doumbia 2 6 6
Anton Chekhov 0 0 2
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Albano Olivetti 2 6 6
Nick Cmager 0 0 2
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 2 6 6
David Lucas Ambrozic 0 0 0
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
David Poljak 2 6 7
Timur Khabibulin 0 4 5
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Enzo Couacaud 2 6 7
Gerard Granollers 0 2 5
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mirko Cutuli 2 6 7
Robert Kjellberg 0 2 64
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Anze Arh 2 6 6
Mark Andrejic 0 1 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Portugal Portugal F13 (Caldas sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.08.18
Półfinał
Daniel Batista 2 6 7
Guilherme Wojciechowski Osorio 0 3 64
mężczyźni singel twarda Portugal Portugal F14 (Sintra) sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Rishabdev Raman 2 6 6
Danail Banov 0 1 1
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Martim Vilela 2 6 6
Ron Mansdorf 0 2 2
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Henrique Wojciechowski Osorio 1 6 4
Manuel Valcarcel krecz 0 2 1
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Afonso Salgado 2 6 6
Bernardo Lemos Gomes 0 2 1
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Joao Antonio 2 6 6 6
Joseph Rotheram 1 73 4 1
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues 2 6 6
Alan Sweet 0 1 1
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Fernando Andre 2 2 6 6
Pedro Bernabe Franco 1 6 1 2
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Luke Jacob Gamble 2 6 6
Marco Wright 0 1 2
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Kento Perera 2 6 6
Eduardo Ribeiro 0 1 3
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
George Foster 2 6 6
Luke Issajenko 0 2 4
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Valentin De Carvalho 2 6 7
Joao Lucas Gaioli 0 3 5
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Illia Stoliar 2 4 6 7
Bernardo Azevedo Pereira E Oliveira 1 6 4 5
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Hironori Koyanagi 2 6 6
Robert Krill 0 2 4
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mario Pena Garcia 2 6 6
Mauro Araujo 0 1 0
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ricardo Brancal 2 6 6
Kafui Akpo-Young 0 4 3
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Terence Das 2 6 6
Finbar Talcott 0 3 4
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Joao Leal 2 6 6
Marc Schmidt 0 0 0
mężczyźni singel ceglana Germany Pullach Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Andreas Haider-Maurer 2 6 7
Sebastian Fanselow 0 3 5
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Kevin Krawietz 2 6 6
Yshai Oliel 0 1 1
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Arthur De Greef 2 6 6 7
Manuel Pena Lopez 1 74 3 5
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Steven Diez 2 6 6
Yannick Mertens 0 2 2
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Fabrizio Ornago 2 6 7
Justin Schlageter 0 4 66
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
George Von Massow 2 6 4 6
Marek Jaloviec 1 4 6 3
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Julian Lenz 2 6 4 6
Marc Sieber 1 4 6 4
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gianluca Mager 2 3 7 6
Mate Valkusz 1 6 65 4
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Pol Toledo Bague 2 6 6
Renzo Olivo 0 2 2
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Kimmer Coppejans 2 6 6
Christopher O'Connell 0 2 0
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Juan Pablo Paz 2 5 6 6
Vit Kopriva 1 7 2 0
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alexandre Muller 2 7 7
Johannes Haerteis 0 67 5
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Corentin Denolly 2 6 6 6
Vladyslav Manafov 1 4 75 1
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mikael Ymer 2 6 7
Sebastian Prechtel 0 4 5
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Zizou Bergs 2 6 7
Tobias Simon 0 4 65
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alen Avidzba 2 6 6
Christian Seraphim 0 3 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Canada Toronto sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mikhail Youzhny 2 6 6
Alexis Galarneau 0 3 4
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Mahut 2 7 3 7
Tim Smyczek 1 65 6 5
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mirza Basic 2 6 6
Christian Harrison 0 4 4
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Bradley Klahn 1 7 3
Bernard Tomic krecz 0 5 0
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Evgeny Donskoy 2 6 6
Frank Dancevic 0 3 4
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Stefano Travaglia 2 6 7
Feliciano Lopez 0 3 64
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ryan Harrison 2 6 7
Ernests Gulbis 0 3 63
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 2 4 7 6
Hubert Hurkacz 1 6 5 3
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mackenzie Mcdonald 2 6 6 6
Brayden Schnur 1 74 3 3
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Filip Peliwo 2 6 7
Malek Jaziri 0 4 5
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Daniil Medvedev 2 6 6
Norbert Gombos 0 3 0
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yoshihito Nishioka 2 2 6 7
Marius Copil 1 6 3 62
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Elias Ymer 2 7 6
Benjamin Sigouin 0 5 3
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ilya Ivashka 2 7 6
Richard Berankis 0 65 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Russia Russia F4 (Kazan) sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.08.18
Finał
Richard Muzaev 2 7 1 6
Anton Zaitcev 1 5 6 3
mężczyźni singel twarda Spain Segovia Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.08.18
Półfinał
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 2 7 7
Andrea Arnaboldi 0 66 65
04.08.18
Półfinał
Ugo Humbert 2 7 6
Luca Vanni 0 65 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Serbia Serbia F1 (Novi sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Shendrit Deari 2 6 6
Dusan Milojevic 0 3 1
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Stefan Micov 1 6 4
Kerim Subasic krecz 0 0 1
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Besir Durguti 2 6 6
Aleksandar Jocic 0 0 3
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Antun Vidak 2 4 6 6
Milos Vukovic 1 6 4 4
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ivan Randjelovic 2 6 6
Ivan Dobrijevic 0 1 2
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Plamen Milushev 2 6 6
Maxim Krapivin 0 2 3
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Petar Pjevcevic 2 6 6
Sabit Suntic 0 4 1
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Stefan Skadarka 2 6 2 6
Stamatis Kapiris 1 0 6 3
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Thomas Bosancic 2 6 6
Danilo Krunic 0 1 2
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Klim Ivanov 2 7 6
Strahinja Pjeranovic 0 5 0
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Marko Novak 2 6 6
Jovan Cirkovic 0 0 3
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Dusan Rajic 2 6 6
Dimitrije Zubac 0 0 4
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Filip Jakob Zupancic 2 6 6
Lawrence Bataljin 0 2 2
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gorazd Srbljak 2 3 6 6
Stefan Latinovic 1 6 2 1
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Stefan Petrovic 2 7 6
Nitin Gunduboina 0 5 3
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nemanja Malesevic 2 6 5 6
Stefan Gazo 1 1 7 2
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Macsen Sisam 2 6 6
Veljko Blagojevic 0 2 4
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Aleksa Djordjevic 2 7 6
Jan Dernic 0 5 3
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Frane Nincevic 1 4 6 4
Pavle Daljev krecz 0 6 2 1
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Adam Torocsik 2 7 6
Andrej Popovic 0 66 2
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Luka Miklavcic 2 6 6
Sascha Jankovic 0 1 3
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Dusan Obradovic 2 7 3 6
Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic 1 61 6 2
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Stefan Dragovic 2 6 6
Amad Ahmed 0 1 2
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Andrea Picchione 2 7 6
Marko Pavlovic (1999) 0 5 3
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Aleksa Ciric 2 4 6 6
Melik Feler 1 6 2 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Slovakia Slovakia F2 (Piestany) sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.08.18
Półfinał
Alex Molcan 2 7 6
Danylo Kalenichenko 0 5 2
04.08.18
Półfinał
Ewan Moore 2 6 2 7
Paul Jubb 1 4 6 5
mężczyźni singel ceglana Poland Sopot Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.08.18
Półfinał
Daniel Gimeno-Traver 2 7 6
Pedro Cachin 0 5 1
04.08.18
Półfinał
Paolo Lorenzi 2 6 6
Zdenek Kolar 0 4 0
mężczyźni singel ceglana Spain Spain F21 (Xativa) sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.08.18
Półfinał
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 6
Jaume Pla Malfeito 0 4 4
04.08.18
Półfinał
Eduard Esteve Lobato 2 7 6
Marc Giner 0 63 2
mężczyźni singel twarda Spain Spain F22 (Pozoblanco) sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando 2 7 6
Carlos Garcia Vazquez 0 5 3
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jose Maria Martin De Oliva Carr 2 6 6
Ignacio Benzal Alia 0 0 0
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 2 6 6
Ramy Labna 0 1 2
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Leo Bresson 2 6 6
Carles Hernandez 0 3 3
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Paul Valsecchi 2 6 6
Axel Franck 0 0 2
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Eduardo Villar 2 6 4 6
Raul Blanco-Crespo 1 2 6 4
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Davide Pozzi 2 7 4 6
Andrew Alexander Watson 1 5 6 2
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 6 6
Gianmarco Amatiste 0 1 1
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Francisco Perez Bascon 2 6 7
Javier Casasolas Monllor 0 4 5
mężczyźni singel twarda USA USA F21 (Decatur) sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.08.18
Półfinał
Nicolas Alvarez 2 1 6 6
Jacob Dunbar 1 6 2 4
04.08.18
Półfinał
Sebastian Korda 2 7 7
Axel Geller 0 5 5
kobiety singel ceglana Romania Arad sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Claudia Cianci 2 6 6
Irma Ustavdic 0 2 2
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Barbara Kotelesova 2 6 6
Cristiana Miruna Tudor 0 4 3
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ioana Toanchina 2 6 5 6
Nicoleta Cristina Bajescu 1 2 7 4
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Martina Husarova 2 6 6
Adrienn Horvath 0 2 0
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Luca Fabian 2 6 6
Lilla Juhasz 0 3 4
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Antonella La Cava 1 1 6 1
Ilaria Sposetti krecz 0 6 4 0
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Maria Toma 2 7 6
Tina Cvetkovic 0 5 2
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jana Bojovic 2 7 6
Andreia Beberechi 0 5 2
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ema Mulalic 2 6 6
Anastassia Pantelic 0 4 2
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Maria Victoria Negoita 2 4 6 6
Iulia Savescu 1 6 1 2
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Denisa Elena Gheorghe 2 6 3 6
Andjela Reljic 1 2 6 3
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Anja Gal 2 6 7
Oana Irimescu 0 2 5
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alessia Beatrice Ciuca 2 6 6
Maria Alexia Gandac 0 3 3
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sara Gvozdenovic 2 6 6
Ana-Maria Gavrilovici 0 0 2
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Dejana Milenkovic 2 6 6
Maria Alexandra Medeea Popescu 0 1 1
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Maria Tanasescu 2 6 7
Helena Stevic 0 3 5
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Simona Ogescu 2 6 7
Ioana Alexandra Negoitescu 0 2 5
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Iulia Marko 1 6 3
Adriana Maria Andronache krecz 0 4 0
kobiety singel ceglana Germany Bad Saulgau sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.08.18
Półfinał
Laura Siegemund 2 4 6 6
Barbara Haas 1 6 3 4
04.08.18
Półfinał
Alexandra Cadantu 2 6 1 6
Olga Ianchuk 1 0 6 4
kobiety singel ceglana Italy Biella sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.08.18
Finał
Bianca Turati 2 6 6
Nastassja Burnett 0 3 4
kobiety singel twarda USA Washington sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.08.18
Półfinał
Svetlana Kuznetsova 2 6 6
Andrea Petkovic 0 2 2
04.08.18
Ćwierćfinał
Svetlana Kuznetsova 2 6 6
Yulia Putintseva 0 2 2
04.08.18
Ćwierćfinał
Saisai Zheng 2 6 6
Allie Kiick 0 3 1
04.08.18
Półfinał
Donna Vekic 2 7 6
Saisai Zheng 0 5 3
04.08.18
Ćwierćfinał
Donna Vekic 2 6 7
Magda Linette 0 1 60
kobiety singel dywanowa Ireland Dublin sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.08.18
Półfinał
Emily Appleton 2 6 6
Julie Byrne 0 4 3
04.08.18
Półfinał
Sasha Hill 2 6 7
Alice Robbe 0 3 64
kobiety singel twarda Spain El Espinar sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.08.18
Finał
Liudmila Samsonova 2 6 6
Basak Eraydin 0 2 0
kobiety singel twarda USA Fort Worth sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.08.18
Półfinał
Robin Anderson 2 6 6
Paige Mary Hourigan 0 3 3
04.08.18
Półfinał
Maria Mateas 2 6 6
Dominique Schaefer 0 0 3
kobiety singel ceglana Russia Kazan sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.08.18
Finał
Daria Mishina 2 6 6
Valeriya Yushchenko 0 3 1
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sofia Vaynberg 2 6 6
Elizaveta Gurianova 0 2 2
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sabina Shaydullina 2 6 6
Anastasia Nefedova (1997) 0 0 2
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Diana Demidova 2 6 6
Anna Tselykovskaya 0 1 1
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Anastasia Bursa 2 7 6
Anastasia Mozgaleva 0 62 1
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Anastasia Chikalkina 2 7 6
Arina Solomatina 0 5 1
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Maria Kononova 2 6 2 6
Vlada Svarkovskaya 1 3 6 2
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Viktoriia Kalinina 2 6 3 6
Alana Tuayeva 1 0 6 1
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Anastasia Sukhotina 2 6 6
Alisa Rastegaeva 0 1 2
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Liubov Demidova 2 6 6
Arina Petrova 0 4 0
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alena Sergeychik 2 6 4 6
Negar Habibi Ameshi 1 0 6 1
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Darya Mukhina 2 6 4 6
Sofya Treshcheva 1 3 6 4
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Azaliya Badegyeva 2 6 6
Maria Mikhaylova 0 0 1
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Daria Krasnova 2 7 6
Ralina Kalimullina 0 62 1
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Dasha Borodatova 2 6 6
Margarita Ten 0 3 3
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Noel Saidenova 2 6 6
Sofiya Kuzina 0 3 1
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Dana Shakirova 1 6 4
Nasty Surkova krecz 0 3 3
kobiety singel ceglana Belgium Koksijde sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Kelly Versteeg 2 7 7
Dominique Karregat 0 5 67
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Catherine Chantraine 2 6 6
Emily Casteleyn 0 3 1
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Katharina Hering 2 6 6
Laure Line Glaude 0 1 1
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Arianne Hartono 2 6 6
Dagmar Zdrubecka 0 1 1
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alana Parnaby 2 7 6
Madelief Hageman 0 65 2
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Blanca Puig Caballero 2 6 6
Louise Wittouck 0 0 2
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Chelsea Vanhoutte 2 4 6 6
Eline Audenaert 1 6 0 1
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Suzan Lamens 2 6 6
Pauline Demel 0 1 1
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Anna Siskova 2 6 3 6
Juliette Bastin 1 2 6 2
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Eva Vedder 2 6 6
Anna Borovinskaya 0 0 1
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Luniuska Delgado 2 6 6
Emilia Gaelle Dejonckheere 0 1 0
kobiety singel ceglana Spain Las Palmas De sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Beatrice Krauss-Granate 2 6 6
Raquel Martin Perez 0 0 0
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Minori Yonehara 2 6 6
Elena Jamshidi 0 3 3
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jessie Aney 2 6 6
Francesca Gaida 0 3 3
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Maria Zotova 2 6 6
Heranne Excellent 0 0 0
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Giorgie Jones 2 7 6
Daniela Macarena Lopez 0 5 4
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Emeline Dartron 2 6 6
Carlotta Romito 0 1 1
kobiety singel twarda USA Lexington sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.08.18
Półfinał
Asia Muhammad 2 6 6
Quinn Gleason 0 4 4
04.08.18
Półfinał
Ann Li 2 2 6 6
Jessica Pegula 1 6 3 4
kobiety singel twarda USA San Jose sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.08.18
Półfinał
Mihaela Buzarnescu 2 4 6 6
Elise Mertens 1 6 3 1
04.08.18
Półfinał
Maria Sakkari 2 3 7 6
Danielle Rose Collins 1 6 5 2
kobiety singel twarda Thailand Nonthaburi sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nudnida Luangnam 2 6 6
Ani Vangelova 0 2 1
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mitsumi Kawasaki 2 7 6
Lisa-Marie Rioux 0 5 4
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Zuzana Zlochova 2 6 6
Isabella Bozicevic 0 2 2
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lou Brouleau 2 6 6
Prarisa Rachdanone 0 0 2
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Michika Ozeki 2 6 6
Rada Manataweewat 0 0 3
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Hua-Chen Lee 2 6 6
Ola Abou Zekry 0 0 0
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ching-Wen Hsu 2 6 6
Natasha Palha 0 1 2
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Dabin Kim 2 6 7
Supapitch Kuearum 0 2 5
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Patcharin Cheapchadej 2 6 6
Chanikarn Silakul 0 1 4
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Watsachol Sawasdee 2 6 6
Genevieve Lorbergs 0 4 1
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Haruna Arakawa 2 6 6
Akari Inoue 0 2 1
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mihika Yadav 2 6 6
Aiko Yoshitomi 0 4 0
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Zeel Desai 2 6 6
Natcharee Teerachodjiranon 0 0 0
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Eunhye Lee (2000) 2 6 6 6
Chompoothip Jandakate 1 2 73 2
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mahak Jain 2 6 6
Kamonwan Buayam 0 3 2
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ayumi Koshiishi 2 6 1 6
Jia Qi Ren 1 1 6 2
kobiety singel twarda Canada Montreal sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Kirsten Flipkens 2 6 6
Bethanie Mattek-Sands 0 1 4
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Kateryna Bondarenko 2 6 3 6
Irina Falconi 1 3 6 3
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lucie Safarova 2 6 7
Katherine Sebov 0 4 64
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Andrea Hlavackova 1 w/o
Tatjana Maria 0
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Monica Niculescu 2 6 6
Ekaterina Alexandrova 0 3 3
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sesil Karatantcheva 2 6 6
Demi Schuurs 0 2 3
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Carla Suarez Navarro 2 6 6
Anastasia Rodionova 0 3 2
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Qiang Wang 1 w/o
Ysaline Bonaventure 0
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Rebecca Marino 2 3 6 6
Vera Lapko 1 6 3 3
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Christina Mchale 2 7 7
Stefanie Voegele 0 62 62
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ana Bogdan 1 6 4
Magdalena Frech krecz 0 3 1
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alison Riske 2 6 6
Renata Voracova 0 3 1
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Monica Puig 2 6 6
Carson Branstine 0 3 3
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Dalila Jakupovic 2 6 6
Catherine Leduc 0 2 2
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sachia Vickery 2 6 6
Isabelle Boulais 0 2 1
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Barbora Krejcikova 1 w/o
Yulia Putintseva 0
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jennifer Brady 2 6 6
Veronica Cepede Royg 0 1 2
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Katie Boulter 1 w/o
Donna Vekic 0
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Bernarda Pera 2 6 6
Gabriela Dabrowski 0 1 2
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lizette Cabrera 1 w/o
Saisai Zheng 0
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sofia Kenin 2 5 6 6
Alexandra Vagramov 1 7 4 2
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Caroline Dolehide 2 6 6
Yanina Wickmayer 0 3 4
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sofya Zhuk 2 6 7
Samantha Stosur 0 3 65
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Leylah Annie Fernandez 2 6 6
Alicja Rosolska 0 3 2
kobiety singel ceglana Finland Savitaipale sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.08.18
Półfinał
Melanie Klaffner 2 6 6
Angelina Zhuravleva 0 2 2
04.08.18
Półfinał
Alexandra Damaschin 2 6 6
Malene Helgo 0 3 3
kobiety singel ceglana Poland Warsaw sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Marina Yudanov 2 6 6
Weronika Jasmina Forys 0 1 2
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Silvia Njiric 2 6 7
Joanna Kondratowicz 0 0 5
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gabriela Horackova 2 2 6 7
Nikola Breckova 1 6 1 63
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Dagmar Dudlakova 2 6 6
Anastasiya Kasarzheuskaya 0 4 4
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Julia Stamatova 2 6 6
Evgeniya Levashova 0 2 3
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ilona Kremen 2 6 6
Marta Komar 0 3 2
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Diana Sumova 2 6 3 6
Justyna Malatinska 1 1 6 1
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Joana Eidukonyte 2 6 6
Deniza Marcinkevica 0 3 1
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Iva Primorac 2 6 6
Laura Radakovic 0 1 0
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Caroline Werner 2 6 6
Lucie Petruzelova 0 1 2
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sadafmoh Tolibova 2 6 6
Katarina Trickovic 0 2 0
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Laura Svatikova 2 6 6
Sonja Krtenova 0 1 4
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Elina Vikhryanova 2 6 6
Anette Munozova 0 1 3
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Aleksandra Buczynska 2 4 6 6
Emma Zakordoniec 1 6 3 3
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Natalie Suk 2 6 6
Daria Walczak 0 2 4
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Julia Przybylska 2 6 6
Alexandra Kudryavtseva 0 0 0
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Hanna Sokal 2 6 6
Kristina Novak 0 1 3
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Justina Mikulskyte 2 6 6 6
Agata Bachanek 1 2 73 4
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Joanna Zawadzka 1 6 1
Bojana Marinkovic krecz 0 1 0
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Adrianna Sosnowska 2 6 6
Olivia Zalewska 0 1 2
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Juliane Triebe 2 7 6
Irina Lapustina 0 5 2
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Marcelina Podlinska 1 6 2
Laura Maluniakova krecz 0 3 0
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Daniela Vismane 2 6 6
Karolina Jaskiewicz 0 1 3
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Veronika Vlkovska 2 6 6
Renata Ivandic 0 0 0
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Karolina Szmit 2 6 7
Annick Melgers 0 2 5
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Daniella Medvedeva 2 6 6
Julia Oczachowska 0 4 2
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ania Hertel 2 6 6
Alica Rusova 0 1 2
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Magdalena Zajda 2 6 6
Marketa Petruzelova 0 3 4
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jovana Trickovic 2 6 6 6
Natalia Komar 1 78 2 2
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Anica Stabel 2 6 6
Katarzyna Wysoczanska 0 1 2
kobiety singel twarda United Kingdom Woking sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.08.18
Finał
Tereza Smitkova 2 6 7 6
Ivana Jorovic 1 75 5 4
mężczyźni debel twarda Mexico Los Cabos sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.08.18
Finał
Marcelo Arevalo/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 2 6 6
Taylor Harry Fritz/Thanasi Kokkinakis 0 4 4
mężczyźni debel twarda China Chengdu Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.08.18
Finał
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang 2 6 6
Mikhail Elgin/Yaraslav Shyla 0 4 4
mężczyźni debel twarda USA Washington sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.08.18
Półfinał
Jamie Murray/Bruno Soares 2 7 7
Raven Klaasen/Michael Venus 0 5 62
04.08.18
Ćwierćfinał
Denis Kudla/Frances Tiafoe 2 6 6 12
Ivan Dodig/Ben McLachlan 1 4 74 10
04.08.18
Półfinał
Mike Bryan/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 2 6 6
Denis Kudla/Frances Tiafoe 0 2 3
04.08.18
Ćwierćfinał
Mike Bryan/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 1 w/o
Alexander Zverev/Mischa Zverev 0
mężczyźni debel ceglana Austria Kitzbuhel sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.08.18
Finał
Roman Jebavy/Andres Molteni 2 6 6
Daniele Bracciali/Federico Delbonis 0 2 4
mężczyźni debel twarda USA Lexington Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.08.18
Finał
Robert Galloway/Roberto Maytin 2 6 6
Joris De Loore/Marc Polmans 0 3 1
mężczyźni debel ceglana Czech Republic Liberec Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.08.18
Finał
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 2 6 6
Filip Polasek/Patrik Rikl 0 3 4
mężczyźni debel twarda Spain Segovia Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.08.18
Finał
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr/David Perez Sanz 2 6 6 10
Matias Franco Descotte/Joao Monteiro 1 73 3 6
mężczyźni debel ceglana Poland Sopot Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.08.18
Półfinał
Mateusz Kowalczyk/Szymon Walkow 2 7 7
Grzegorz Panfil/Gleb Sakharov 0 62 5
04.08.18
Półfinał
Ruben Gonzales/Nathaniel Lammons 1 w/o
Martin Cuevas/Hugo Dellien 0
kobiety debel twarda USA Washington sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.08.18
Półfinał
Xinyun Han/Darija Jurak 2 6 6
Ysaline Bonaventure/Fanny Stollar 0 2 2
04.08.18
Ćwierćfinał
Xinyun Han/Darija Jurak 2 7 3 10
Belinda Bencic/Anhelina Kalinina 1 67 6 4
kobiety debel twarda USA San Jose sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.08.18
Półfinał
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Nadiya Kichenok 2 6 3 10
Mihaela Buzarnescu/Heather Watson 1 4 6 8
04.08.18
Półfinał
Latisha Chan/Kveta Peschke 2 6 6
Miyu Kato/Makoto Ninomiya 0 1 4
<