Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel twarda Kazakhstan Astana Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.07.18
Półfinał
Daniel Brands 2 6 3 7
Jurij Rodionov 1 4 6 5
21.07.18
Półfinał
Sebastian Ofner 2 6 6
Alexei Popyrin 0 3 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Austria Austria F3 (Wels) sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.07.18
Finał
Michael Vrbensky 2 7 4 6
Nerman Fatic 1 5 6 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Austria Austria F4 (St. sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Yvo Panak 2 6 6
Markus Neuhauser 0 3 3
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Carlos Kelaidis 2 6 7
Qian Sun 0 0 66
21.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jesse Ross 2 4 6 6
Pietro Pirolt 1 6 4 3
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Markus Neuhauser 1 4 7 2
Viboosh Chandrasekar krecz 0 6 5 0
21.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Horst Rieder 2 6 3 6
Carlos Kelaidis 1 3 6 3
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Stefan Skadarka 2 6 6
Alexander Schager 0 2 4
21.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Parizzia 2 6 6
Aleksandar Tomas 0 4 1
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Parizzia 2 6 6
Moritz Daxboeck 0 1 1
21.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alen Rogic Hadzalic 2 6 6
Adam Torocsik 0 3 4
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nir Vodavoz 1 4
Kris Krawcewicz krecz 0 2
21.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Gorazd Srbljak 2 6 6
Nir Vodavoz 0 1 1
21.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Stefano Battaglino 2 6 6 6
Jonathan Stenberg 1 1 74 3
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Stefano Battaglino 1 5
Lukas Vejvara krecz 0 2
21.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Moritz Trocker 2 6 6
Andrej Popovic 0 1 3
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Pietro Pirolt 2 7 3 6
Dominik Podsednik 1 61 6 2
21.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Antonin Stepanek 2 7 6
Stefan Skadarka 0 65 0
21.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Matei Adrian Georgescu 2 3 6 7
Gabriel Huber 1 6 3 63
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Andreas Kramer 2 6 6
Markus Brezovsky 0 1 2
21.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Bjorn Nareyka 2 6 7
Besir Durguti 0 0 63
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Bjorn Nareyka 2 6 3 6
Michal Lusovsky 1 3 6 3
21.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Vladimir Reznicek 2 6 6
Akram El Sallaly 0 3 3
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Vladimir Reznicek 2 7 6
Johannes Bangratz 0 5 3
21.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Edward Hubner 2 7 6
Jakob Aichhorn 0 5 4
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Edward Hubner 2 6 6
Robert Steinhauser 0 2 4
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Adam Torocsik 2 6 2 6
David Martirosian 1 4 6 4
21.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Lewie Lane 2 6 6
Nenad Vladusic 0 1 4
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lewie Lane 2 6 6
Kerim Subasic 0 2 1
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gabriel Huber 2 6 7
Marco Corino 0 2 5
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Andrej Popovic 2 7 6
Johan Claesson 0 66 2
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Christof Zeiler 2 6 7 6
Tomislav Podvinski 1 75 5 3
mężczyźni singel twarda USA Atlanta sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jason Jung 2 6 6
Christopher Eubanks 0 4 3
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 2 0 6 6
Mohamed Safwat 1 6 3 1
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Denis Kudla 2 3 7 6
John-Patrick Smith 1 6 64 3
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alex Bolt 2 6 6
Garrett Johns 0 1 4
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Thanasi Kokkinakis 2 6 6
Kiranpal Pannu 0 3 4
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Noah Rubin 2 6 6
Evan King 0 4 4
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Hubert Hurkacz 2 6 6
Illya Marchenko 0 1 1
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tommy Paul 2 6 4 6
Bernard Tomic 1 3 6 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Belgium Belgium F4 (Knokke) sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.07.18
Finał
Samuel Brosset 2 6 7
Jonas Merckx 0 4 5
mężczyźni singel ceglana Belgium Belgium F5 (Duinbergen) sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Francisco Dias 2 6 6
Namazbek Diushembiev 0 4 1
21.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Keivon Tabrizi 2 6 7
Javier Naser 0 4 5
21.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Flemming Peters 2 7 6
Guillaume Dermiens 0 64 4
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tom Diederich 2 6 6
Max Maas 0 1 1
21.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Tom Diederich 2 6 6
Goran Duquesne 0 4 2
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jakub Wojcik 2 6 6
Kevin Esteves 0 1 2
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Javier Naser 2 6 6
Naim Antonio Jalil Saavedra 0 1 2
21.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Gabriel Decamps 2 7 6
Daniel Martin 0 61 3
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Christophe Nickels 2 6 6
Andrew Rozanov 0 3 4
21.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Michalis Sakellaridis 2 6 6
Kenny Herscovici 0 3 1
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Maikel Borg 2 6 6
Robin Vanhauwe 0 1 4
21.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Maikel Borg 2 6 6
Ciprian Onufrei 0 0 1
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Namazbek Diushembiev 2 2 6 6
Ralph Maas 1 6 4 1
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Angus Bradshaw 2 4 6 7
Yannick Lenaerts 1 6 4 5
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Robi Tholl 2 6 6
Tim Gennes 0 1 3
21.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Robi Tholl 2 5 6 6
Martin Van Der Meerschen 1 7 3 1
21.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Antonio Muniz Hidalgo 2 6 6
Jakub Wojcik 0 3 3
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Guillaume Dermiens 2 6 6
Joaquin Pablo Molina Bannen 0 2 2
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Buvaysar Gadamauri 2 6 6
Adrian D'Aoust 0 0 1
21.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Buvaysar Gadamauri 2 6 6
Nicolas Ferrando 0 4 2
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nick Broekhof 2 7 4 6
Zachary Eisinga 1 66 6 3
21.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Nick Broekhof 2 6 6
Nicolas Beaufort 0 4 2
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Kenny Herscovici 2 6 6
Roberto Santino Quintana Llamas 0 2 3
21.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Teodor Giusca 2 6 7
Christophe Nickels 0 0 65
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Liam Dielen 2 6 6
Stefan Borms 0 4 1
21.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Liam Dielen 2 6 6
Gert-Jan De Muynck 0 1 3
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Maxim Verboven 2 6 6
Rodrigo Garcia 0 3 4
21.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Maxim Verboven 2 7 7
Karl William Wurth Mac-Leay 0 5 5
21.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Tribb De Jong 2 6 4 7
Angus Bradshaw 1 2 6 5
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Roland Stuurman 2 6 6
Jordy Couwyzer 0 1 0
21.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Roland Stuurman 2 6 7
Jean Collinet 0 3 62
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Daniel Martin 2 6 6
Thomas Pouleur 0 2 1
mężczyźni singel twarda USA Binghamton Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gerard Granollers 2 6 6
Cannon Kingsley 0 3 2
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jorge Montero 1 2
Adam El Mihdawy krecz 0 2
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Antoine Escoffier 2 6 6
Carlos Eduardo Severino 0 2 4
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Karue Sell 2 7 6
Ryan Shane 0 66 4
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alexander Ritschard 2 6 7
Tom Jomby 0 4 66
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Thai Kwiatkowski 2 6 6
Gary Kushnirovich 0 0 2
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Andrew Harris 2 6 6 6
Vasil Kirkov 1 73 3 2
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mikael Torpegaard 2 6 6
Evan Song 0 1 4
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jared Hiltzik 2 7 6
Ruan Roelofse 0 5 4
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Aleksandar Vukic 2 6 6
Ludovico Cestarollo 0 3 2
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Francesco Ferrari 2 6 6
Brandon Holt 0 4 3
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Baptiste Crepatte 2 6 6
Thomas Fancutt 0 1 4
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sam Riffice 2 6 6 6
Alexios Halebian 1 3 73 1
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jeff Wolf 2 7 6
Pietro Rimondini 0 5 1
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Oliver Crawford 2 6 6
Yshai Oliel 0 3 3
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Keegan Smith 2 7 6
Luke Saville 0 69 3
mężczyźni singel twarda China China F11 (Kunshan) sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.07.18
Finał
Yan Bai 2 6 6
Jie Cui 0 3 3
mężczyźni singel twarda Taipei (CHN) Chinese Taipei F1 sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.07.18
Półfinał
Michael Zhu 2 6 4 6
Ti Chen 1 4 6 2
21.07.18
Finał
Yu Hsiou Hsu 2 6 6
Michael Zhu 0 2 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Estonia Estonia F1 (Parnu) sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.07.18
Finał
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 6 6
Markos Kalovelonis 0 2 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana France France F14 (Uriage) sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.07.18
Półfinał
Jeroen Vanneste 2 6 6
Eduardo Struvay 0 4 4
21.07.18
Półfinał
Maxime Mora 2 6 6
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 0 1 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana France France F15 (Troyes) sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ramazan Nureev 2 6 5 6
Yahor Yatsyk 1 4 7 2
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lucas Poullain 2 6 6
Marc Algeri 0 1 0
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lucas Bouquet 2 6 6
Francois-Pierre Grandveau 0 2 0
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Amaury Delmas 2 6 6
Javier Roldan 0 1 0
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Paul Valsecchi 2 6 6
Paul Gueye 0 1 4
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Arthur Reymond 2 6 6
Umberto Giovannini 0 1 3
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Marcel Marlon Sudzum 2 6 6
Javier Alonso Velasquez Meza 0 1 0
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Charles Bertimon 2 6 6
Maximilian Dietel 0 0 2
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Baptiste Anselmo 2 6 6
Aubin Duchier 0 1 1
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Julien De Cuyper 2 6 6
Steven Broge 0 2 4
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Paul Sprengelmeijer 2 6 6
Nicolas Teysseyre 0 1 2
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Raphael Lambling 2 6 6
Samy Chkiri 0 2 4
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Hugo Chapoutot 2 6 1 6
Steve Phommachanh 1 4 6 1
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
David Quayle 2 6 6
Alexis Santin 0 1 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Canada Gatineau Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.07.18
Półfinał
Bradley Klahn 2 6 6
Jason Murray Kubler 0 2 3
21.07.18
Półfinał
Ugo Humbert 2 6 6
Go Soeda 0 4 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Georgia Georgia F2 (Telavi) sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.07.18
Półfinał
Shahin Khaledan 2 6 4 6
Koray Kirci 1 4 6 3
21.07.18
Półfinał
Artem Dubrivnyy 2 7 6
Oleg Prihodko 0 65 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Georgia Georgia F3 (Telavi) sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alexandr Chepelev 2 6 6
Egor Matvievici 0 3 2
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Daniele Catini 2 6 6
Ilya Filichev 0 2 4
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Roman Blokhin 1 7
Victor Gurevich krecz 0 6
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Pavel Kravchenko 2 6 6
Anwar Elkamony 0 1 0
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Vlad Nicolae Catalinoiu 2 6 6
Renat Sakhabutdinov 0 1 1
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sorin Andrei Iordache 2 6 6
Akramzhon Avezmetov 0 1 4
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mykhailo Kvantaliani 2 6 6
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 0 2 3
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tamerlan Evloev 2 2 6 6
Dmitry Orlov 1 6 2 3
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Guga Tavadze 2 6 3 6
Klim Kozyrev 1 2 6 2
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Svyatoslav Shainyan 2 6 6
Boris Neiman 0 1 4
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yuri Khachatryan 2 6 6
Alexander Vishnevskiy 0 0 3
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Stepan Beresnev 2 6 6
Vadim Kutsenko 0 4 4
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Colin Palmer 2 7 4 6
Adam Bronka 1 63 6 4
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Viktor Nikitin 2 6 6
Yohei Otsuka 0 2 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Germany Hamburg sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jurgen Melzer 2 6 6
Martin Klizan 0 3 4
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Renzo Olivo 2 3 6 7
Lorenzo Sonego 1 6 1 63
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jozef Kovalik 2 6 6
Niklas Guttau 0 0 1
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Danilo Petrovic 2 5 7 7
Calvin Hemery 1 7 64 5
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 6 6
Roberto Quiroz 0 4 3
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nikoloz Basilashvili 2 7 6
Tobias Kamke 0 5 2
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Daniel Masur 2 7 4 6
Carlos Berlocq 1 64 6 3
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Corentin Moutet 2 6 6
Marvin Moeller 0 2 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Germany Germany F8 (Kassel) sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.07.18
Półfinał
Joao Souza 2 3 6 7
Manuel Pena Lopez 1 6 3 64
21.07.18
Półfinał
Orlando Luz 2 6 6
Julian Lenz 0 3 3
mężczyźni singel twarda Canada Granby Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Kelsey Stevenson 2 6 6
Alex Lawson 0 4 4
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
James Frawley 2 7 6
Justin Boulais 0 66 3
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Shintaro Imai 2 6 6
Liam Draxl 0 4 2
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jacob Grills 2 6 6
Washi Gervais 0 4 2
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Luke Johnson 2 6 7
Dan Martin 0 3 63
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tom Fawcett 2 6 2 6
Nicaise Muamba 1 2 6 1
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Borna Gojo 1 w/o
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 0
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jack Mingjie Lin 2 6 6
David Volfson 0 4 2
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Taha Baadi 2 7 6
Jumpei Yamasaki 0 66 4
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tyler Lu 2 3 6 6
Ronnie Schneider 1 6 3 2
mężczyźni singel trawiasta USA Newport sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.07.18
Półfinał
Steve Johnson 2 6 6
Marcel Granollers 0 3 3
21.07.18
Półfinał
Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 6 7
Tim Smyczek 0 4 5
mężczyźni singel twarda Indonesia Indonesia F1 (Jakarta) sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
David Agung Susanto 2 6 6
Chinmay Pradhan 0 0 2
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alexander Babanine 2 6 6
Ankit Chopra 0 3 3
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Roy Hobbs 2 4 6 6
Daniel Kossek 1 6 1 3
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jatin Dahiya 2 6 6
Davinder Rana 0 4 2
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Rishabdev Raman 2 6 6
Ribhav Ravikiran 0 1 1
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ryotaro Matsumura 2 6 6
Jagmeet Singh 0 2 2
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alok Aradhya 2 4 6 6
Arief Rahman 1 6 4 0
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jesse Flores 2 6 1 7
Anthony Susanto 1 4 6 5
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Giovani Samaha 2 6 6
Aaditya Tewari 0 1 4
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ahmed Chaudary 1 w/o
Giorgio Alessandro Soemarno 0
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Skyler Butts 2 6 6
Nikit Reddy 0 1 1
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 2 6 6
Praneeth Venugopal 0 3 1
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Courtney John Lock 2 7 6
Niclas Genovese 0 68 1
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Vivek Gautam 2 6 6
Tanakorn Srirat 0 4 1
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ezequiel Cerrini 2 6 7
Mohit Bhardwaj 0 4 65
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Siddharth Vishwakarma 2 6 6
Daiki Ishii 0 1 4
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Panji Untung Setiawan 1 5
Christopher Morin Kougoucheff krecz 0 1
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jeremy Nahor 2 7 1 6
Rithwik Rajshekhar Raman 1 62 6 3
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Anurag Nenwani 2 6 3 7
Pattanapong Borisutpong 1 3 6 62
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Muhammad Althaf Dhaifullah 2 6 6
Anvit Bendre 0 3 4
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Saputra Iqbal Bilal 2 6 6
Hansel Sanjaya 0 1 0
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Dhakshineswar Suresh 2 6 6
Vittorio Gianserra 0 3 3
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jayden Court 2 6 6
Taha Kapadia 0 3 2
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yeswanth Loganathan 2 6 6
Naesar Jewoor 0 2 3
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gaurang Gaurang 2 6 4 6
Ari Fahresi 1 3 6 3
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Muzammil Murtaza 2 6 6
Mochammad Rizky Widianto 0 0 2
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Shamael Chaudhry 1 6 4
Hanyi Liu krecz 0 2 2
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ke-Hung Chen 2 6 6
Alwin Hajaning 0 1 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy Italy F19 (Gubbio) sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.07.18
Półfinał
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 4 6 6
Matias Zukas 1 6 3 2
21.07.18
Półfinał
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 7 1 7
Lorenzo Frigerio 1 62 6 5
mężczyźni singel ceglana Lithuania Lithuania F1 (Vilnius) sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Cristiano Russo 2 6 7
Mantas Bugailiskis 0 2 62
21.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Gabriele Maria Noce 2 6 6
Guido Ivan Justo 0 4 2
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gabriele Maria Noce 2 6 6
Tadas Tarasevicius 0 2 4
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Christoffer Solberg 2 6 6
Noe Sytkow 0 1 2
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Kasparas Zemaitelis 2 6 7
Aliaksandr Prudnikau 0 2 5
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Harrison Lombe 2 6 7
Kristofer Siimar 0 4 5
21.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Harrison Lombe 2 6 6
Ivan Zaytsev 0 2 2
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Athanasios Bilis 2 6 2 6
Sergiu Darie Medesan 1 4 6 2
21.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Razvan Marius Codescu 2 6 6
Daniil Tsebrenko 0 4 2
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Razvan Marius Codescu 2 6 6
Verneri Tuomi 0 3 4
21.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Mats Hermans 2 6 6
Dzianis Zharyn 0 3 0
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mats Hermans 2 6 6
Giovanni Agostinetto 0 1 4
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Karl Kiur Saar 2 6 6
Matas Supranavicius 0 1 0
21.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Karl Kiur Saar 2 6 6
Tomas Vaise 0 2 4
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nino Portales 2 6 6
Artsiom Cherkasau 0 2 1
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Santiago Besada 2 6 6
Pavel Zenkevits 0 1 2
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Daniil Tsebrenko 2 6 6
Ignas Cipkus 0 1 0
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Daniil Klimov 2 6 6
Simas Malakauskas 0 2 3
21.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Daniil Klimov 2 2 7 6
Kasparas Zemaitelis 1 6 66 3
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Feliksas Sakalauskas 2 6 6
Vilius Sauciunas 0 0 0
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tomas Vaise 2 6 6
Jason Sormunen 0 2 4
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Marius Ruzgas 2 6 6
Mykolas Zilinskas 0 1 0
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Dzianis Zharyn 2 6 6
Tsimafei Basalyha 0 2 3
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alessandro Procopio 2 6 6
Uladzimir Filipovich 0 3 0
21.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alessandro Procopio 2 4 6 7
Santiago Besada 1 6 3 5
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Bart Stevens 2 6 6
Benjamin Fuenzalida 0 0 0
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Paul Jubb 2 6 6
Richards Emulins 0 2 3
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Artur Kulibaba 2 6 6
Ugnius Bickauskis 0 2 1
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Denis Oreshin 2 7 7
Macsen Sisam 0 61 5
21.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Roberts Grinvalds 2 6 6
Cristiano Russo 0 0 1
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Roberts Grinvalds 2 7 6
Gustavs Lukstins 0 5 0
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Martins Rocens 2 6 3 6
Siim Troost 1 3 6 1
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Simonas Zukauskas 2 6 6
Toms Sutris 0 2 2
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Guido Ivan Justo 2 6 2 6
Gvidas Motuzas 1 3 6 3
21.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jan Galka 2 6 6
Athanasios Bilis 0 2 2
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jan Galka 2 3 6 6
Esteban Bruna 1 6 3 3
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Matas Vasiliauskas 2 6 6
Ainius Sabaliauskas 0 4 4
21.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida 2 3 7 6
Feliksas Sakalauskas 1 6 61 1
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida 2 6 6
Hermanni Tiainen 0 3 0
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Arthur Bernabe 2 6 6
Laurynas Adomavicius 0 3 0
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Igor Gimenez 2 6 6
Maksim Zubkou 0 0 1
21.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Igor Gimenez 2 6 7
Denis Oreshin 0 1 5
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ivan Zaytsev 2 3 7 6
Masi Sarpola 1 6 5 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Morocco Morocco F1 (Khemisset) sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.07.18
Finał
Lamine Ouahab 2 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Paz 1 6 0 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Morocco Morocco F2 (Meknes) sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Manvir Randhawa 2 6 6
Facundo Martin Quiroga Vito 0 0 1
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Amine Zraidi 2 6 6
Alexey Dubinin 0 3 0
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Luca Keist 2 6 6
Viacheslav Glebov 0 0 0
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Amine Mihrab 2 6 6 6
Vito Dell'Elba 1 73 3 4
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ivan Denisov 2 7 2 6
Manuel Barros 1 5 6 4
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Anas Chakrouni 2 6 6
Rajendra Kedam 0 2 4
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mohamed Zakaria Khalil 2 7 2 6
Pelle Boerma 1 67 6 4
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Kuzey Cekirge 2 6 6
Ali Dawani 0 3 4
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Zaidman 2 6 6
Edward Lewis 0 0 0
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sami Ben Abdennibi 2 6 7
Philip Sikman 0 2 5
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Diego Nava 2 6 6
Ervin Haris Eminefendic 0 2 2
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yassine Smiej 2 6 1 6
Ziad Melhaoui 1 4 6 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy Padova Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Walter Trusendi 2 6 6
Nicolo Turchetti 0 3 4
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Agustin Velotti 2 6 6
Daniele Valentino 0 0 1
21.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alessandro Petrone 2 7 6
Lorenzo Favero 0 5 2
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Bastian Malla 2 7 6
Pascal Brunner 0 5 4
21.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jonathan Kanar 2 5 6 7
Andreas Haider-Maurer 1 7 4 64
21.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 6 6
Alberto Martellato 0 2 2
21.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Luca Giacomini 2 6 1 7
Gregoire Jacq 1 3 6 63
mężczyźni singel ceglana Croatia Umag sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.07.18
Półfinał
Guido Pella 2 6 1 6
Robin Haase 1 3 6 2
21.07.18
Półfinał
Marco Cecchinato 2 6 6
Marco Trungelliti 0 2 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Czech Republic Prague Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Michal Konecny 2 6 6
Daniel Paty 0 1 4
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Peter Torebko 2 2 6 7
Matteo Martineau 1 6 3 5
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Marc Sieber 2 1 6 6
Mathieu Perchicot 1 6 2 3
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tak Khunn Wang 2 7 4 7
Philipp Davydenko 1 5 6 5
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Filip Horansky 2 6 6
Yanais Laurent 0 0 2
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Pawel Cias 2 6 6
Vitek Horak 0 1 3
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
David Poljak 2 2 6 6
Marek Gengel 1 6 3 4
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Robin Stanek 2 7 6
Mariano Kestelboim 0 5 0
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Dominik Kellovsky 2 3 6 6
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 1 6 2 3
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Pavel Nejedly 2 6 6
Rrezart Cungu 0 2 1
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tim Van Rijthoven 2 6 6
Martin Damm 0 3 4
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Vadym Ursu 2 6 6 6
Sadio Doumbia 1 75 4 4
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Moez Echargui 2 4 6 6
Mikalai Haliak 1 6 1 1
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Petr Nouza 2 6 6
Scott Puodziunas 0 0 3
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Vit Kopriva 2 6 6
Ljubomir Celebic 0 1 4
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alen Avidzba 2 6 7
Ondrej Styler 0 1 65
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy San Benedetto Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.07.18
Półfinał
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol 1 1
Carlos Taberner krecz 0 2
21.07.18
Półfinał
Daniel Elahi Galan 2 3 6 6
Lorenzo Giustino 1 6 3 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Holland Scheveningen Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.07.18
Półfinał
Thiemo de Bakker 2 6 6
Kimmer Coppejans 0 1 4
21.07.18
Ćwierćfinał
Thiemo de Bakker 2 3 7 6
Alessandro Giannessi 1 6 67 4
21.07.18
Półfinał
Yannick Maden 2 6 6
Lukas Rosol 0 3 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Sweden Bastad sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.07.18
Półfinał
Richard Gasquet 2 6 6
Henri Laaksonen 0 2 3
21.07.18
Półfinał
Fabio Fognini 2 6 4 7
Fernando Verdasco 1 1 6 5
mężczyźni singel ceglana Slovakia Slovakia F1 (Trnava) sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Matthew Kandath 2 6 6
Tomas Balazi 0 4 4
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ivan Kosec 2 6 6
Peter Samosi 0 1 0
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Matej Maruscak 2 6 6
Josef Vagner 0 4 2
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Aljaz Radinski 2 4 6 6
Mayeul Darras 1 6 2 2
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Dominik Recek 2 6 6
Michal Skrla 0 1 3
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Peter Vajda 2 7 6
Samuel Hodor 0 5 3
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mattia Rossi 2 6 6
Lukas Dillenz 0 3 2
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Max Steinberger 2 6 6
Thomas Susen 0 4 4
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Shunsuke Wakita 2 6 6
Jan Jermar 0 1 4
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Patrik Obal 2 6 6
Adam Kulich 0 0 2
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Isa Mammetgulyyev 2 6 6
Aleksa Djordjevic 0 4 2
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Daniel Cozma 2 7 3 7
Matej Cintl 1 5 6 60
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Valentin Vanta 2 6 7
David Cierny 0 2 62
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alessandro Ricci 2 6 6
Nick Cmager 0 4 1
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Stepan Holis 2 6 6
Dusan Rajic 0 4 4
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Patrik Jancovic 2 4 6 6
Kirill Burma 1 6 2 1
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Martin Zeljenka 2 2 6 6
Andrej Niznansky 1 6 2 2
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Marko Ilic 2 6 7
Alexey Aleshchev 0 2 5
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Michael Gloeckler 2 6 6
Stepan Rinko 0 4 3
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tino Kovacic 2 6 5 7
Leon Petko 1 2 7 5
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Marko Pavlovic (1999) 1 5
Samuel Grman krecz 0 4
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Martin Fekiac 2 6 6
Tomas Vanko 0 3 1
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Filip Kucbel 2 6 6
Dominik Hruncak 0 3 1
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jiri Jenicek 2 6 6
Joao Marcos Nusdeo 0 4 4
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Albert Sprlak Puk 2 6 6
Vlad Corneliu Pop 0 1 2
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Francesco Trepla 2 6 6
Michal Novansky 0 4 2
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Roman Garkavenko 2 6 3 6
Samuel Spano 1 2 6 2
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Xian Yao Zhou 2 6 6
Frantisek Simon 0 2 2
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nemanja Subanovic 2 2 7 7
Adam Blecha 1 6 68 5
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tomas Jirousek 2 6 7
Michal Selecky 0 3 62
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Martin Bugaj 2 6 6
Dacian Simion 0 0 0
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Oleksiy Shestakov 2 6 6
Tomas Krcma 0 0 0
mężczyźni singel ceglana Spain Spain F19 (Gandia) sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.07.18
Półfinał
Marc Giner 2 7 6 6
Carlos Lopez Montagud 1 5 76 3
21.07.18
Półfinał
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 2 7 6
Raul Brancaccio 0 65 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Switzerland Gstaad sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 2 6 7
Santiago Giraldo 0 3 5
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yann Marti 2 6 6
Adrian Bodmer 0 4 3
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jurgen Zopp 2 6 6
Andres Molteni 0 2 3
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Facundo Bagnis 2 6 4 6
Kevin Krawietz 1 3 6 2
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yannick Hanfmann 2 6 6
Luca Margaroli 0 4 2
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Viktor Galovic 2 6 3 7
Gonzalo Escobar 1 3 6 65
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 7
Kenny de Schepper 0 2 5
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jakub Paul 2 4 6 6
Matteo Donati 1 6 4 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Finland Tampere Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Markus Eriksson 2 6 6
Laurent Rochette 0 3 3
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Roberto Marcora 2 6 7
Christopher O'Connell 0 1 60
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Fabrizio Ornago 2 6 6 6
Ristomatti Lanne 1 76 3 3
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 6 6
Panu Virtanen 0 2 0
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tom Kocevar-Desman 2 6 7
Karl Friberg 0 4 66
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tristan Lamasine 2 6 6
Lauri Kiiski 0 2 4
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nik Razborsek 2 2 6 7
Kristjan Tamm 1 6 3 63
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jelle Sels 2 6 6
Mark Vervoort 0 3 3
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jonathan Mridha 2 6 6
Andrey Yakovlev 0 1 0
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Matias Franco Descotte 2 6 6
Eero Vasa 0 4 4
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gustav Hansson 2 6 6
Mikko Rouvala 0 1 1
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ivan Gakhov 2 6 6
Takashi Saito 0 1 3
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alexandre Muller 2 6 6 6
Thiago Seyboth Wild 1 4 74 1
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Viktor Durasovic 2 4 7 6
Pedro Sakamoto 1 6 5 3
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Antoine Bellier 2 6 6 6
Eduardo Dischinger 1 75 3 3
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 2 6 6
Lucas Renard 0 4 4
mężczyźni singel twarda USA USA F19b (Iowa sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.07.18
Półfinał
Lloyd Glasspool 2 4 6 6
Alexander Brown 1 6 4 1
21.07.18
Półfinał
Evgeny Karlovskiy 2 6 6
Collin Altamirano 0 4 4
kobiety singel twarda Kazakhstan Astana sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.07.18
Półfinał
Ekaterine Gorgodze 2 6 4 6
Marie Bouzkova 1 2 6 4
21.07.18
Półfinał
Sabina Sharipova 2 6 6
Varvara Flink 0 3 4
kobiety singel ceglana Hungary Baja sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.07.18
Półfinał
Cristina Ene 1 6 1
Lara Michel krecz 0 4 0
21.07.18
Półfinał
Dasha Lopatetskaya 2 6 6
Julia Kimmelmann 0 1 1
kobiety singel twarda USA Berkeley sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.07.18
Półfinał
Nicole Gibbs 2 6 6
Ashley Kratzer 0 4 2
21.07.18
Półfinał
Sofia Kenin 2 7 6
Nao Hibino 0 66 2
kobiety singel ceglana Belgium Brussels sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.07.18
Półfinał
Julyette Steur 2 6 6 6
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 1 76 4 1
21.07.18
Półfinał
Mirjam Bjorklund 2 6 6
Lara Salden 0 3 1
kobiety singel ceglana Romania Bucharest sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.07.18
Półfinał
Petra Martic 2 6 6
Mihaela Buzarnescu 0 4 4
21.07.18
Półfinał
Anastasija Sevastova 1 6
Polona Hercog krecz 0 1
kobiety singel ceglana Germany Darmstadt sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.07.18
Półfinał
Aliona Bolsova 2 6 6
Elizabeth Halbauer 0 0 2
21.07.18
Półfinał
Katharina Gerlach 2 7 6
Romy Koelzer 0 5 3
kobiety singel twarda France Dijon sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.07.18
Półfinał
Katharine Fahey 2 6 6
Tiffany William 0 1 2
21.07.18
Półfinał
Michaela Bayerlova 2 6 2 7
Emmanuelle Salas 1 2 6 64
kobiety singel dywanowa Spain Don Benito sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.07.18
Finał
Maria Jose Luque Moreno 2 7 6
Olga Helmi 0 5 0
kobiety singel twarda Portugal Figueira Da Foz sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.07.18
Półfinał
Jessika Ponchet 2 4 6 6
Victoria Bosio 1 6 2 1
21.07.18
Półfinał
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 2 6 0 6
Irina Ramialison 1 0 6 4
kobiety singel twarda Canada Gatineau sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.07.18
Ćwierćfinał
Alicia Barnett 2 3 6 6
Katherine Sebov 1 6 2 4
21.07.18
Półfinał
Astra Sharma 2 6 6
Alicia Barnett 0 1 2
21.07.18
Półfinał
Victoria Rodriguez 2 3 6 6
Georgia Brescia 1 6 4 1
kobiety singel twarda Canada Granby sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Samantha Murray 2 6 6 7
Alisia Stephanie Manolescu 1 0 75 5
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nadja Gilchrist 2 7 4 7
Jodie Anna Burrage 1 65 6 60
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Akiko Omae 2 6 6
Shelby Talcott 0 3 0
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Catherine Leduc 2 6 7
Alexandra Vagramov 0 4 63
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Quinn Gleason 2 6 6
Melodie Collard 0 3 2
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nagi Hanatani 2 6 6
Alexandra Riley 0 2 1
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Freya Christie 2 6 5 6
Aiko Yoshitomi 1 3 7 3
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jada Robinson 2 6 6
Anne-Sophie Courteau 0 1 1
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Maddison Inglis 2 6 6
Eva Siska 0 2 4
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Haruna Arakawa 2 6 6
Ariana Arseneault 0 4 4
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Anca Craciun 2 7 6
Maria Patrascu 0 64 4
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Safiya Carrington 2 6 4 6
Jennifer Elie 1 4 6 3
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Layne Sleeth 2 6 6
Sabastiani Leon 0 1 4
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alexandra Mikhailuk 2 6 6
Sofija Zecevic 0 2 2
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Leena Bennetto 2 6 6
Rita Colyer 0 1 4
kobiety singel dywanowa Italy Imola sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.07.18
Finał
Stefania Rubini 1 2
Sherazad Reix krecz 0 0
kobiety singel twarda Indonesia Jakarta sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.07.18
Półfinał
Arianne Hartono 2 6 7
Zeel Desai 0 0 5
21.07.18
Półfinał
Mahak Jain 2 3 6 7
Aldila Sutjiadi 1 6 1 64
kobiety singel twarda China Nanchang sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Junri Namigata 2 7 6
Xu Liu Sun 0 5 1
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Valeria Savinykh 2 7 6
Yanni Liu 0 62 3
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Miyabi Inoue 2 6 7
Ao Gai 0 0 5
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mai Minokoshi 2 4 6 6
Yue Yuan 1 6 3 2
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Peangtarn Plipuech 2 6 6
Xinyu Jiang 0 4 1
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Hiroko Kuwata 2 6 6
Chantal Skamlova 0 4 0
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Naiktha Bains 2 5 6 6
Qiu Yu Ye 1 7 2 3
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Shilin Xu 2 6 6
Jia Qi Kang 0 0 2
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Fang Ying Xun 2 7 1 6
Shuyue Ma 1 66 6 4
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Karman Kaur Thandi 2 6 6
Nika Kukharchuk 0 3 1
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Momoko Kobori 2 6 6
Qianhui Tang 0 4 2
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
En Shuo Liang 2 4 6 7
Xiaodi You 1 6 3 5
kobiety singel ceglana Switzerland Gstaad sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.07.18
Półfinał
Mandy Minella 2 4 6 6
Marketa Vondrousova 1 6 2 2
21.07.18
Półfinał
Alize Cornet 1 7 5 1
Eugenie Bouchard krecz 0 6 0
kobiety singel twarda Thailand Nonthaburi sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.07.18
Finał
Ya-Hsuan Lee 2 6 6
Kai-Lin Zhang 0 1 3
kobiety singel ceglana Russia Moscow sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Anastasia Gasanova 2 3 6 6
Anna Morgina 1 6 4 3
kobiety singel ceglana Czech Republic Olomouc sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.07.18
Półfinał
Fiona Ferro 2 2 6 6
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 1 6 2 2
21.07.18
Półfinał
Karolina Muchova 2 4 7 7
Tereza Mrdeza 1 6 5 5
kobiety singel ceglana Estonia Parnu sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.07.18
Finał
Daniela Vismane 2 4 6 6
Angelina Zhuravleva 1 6 4 2
kobiety singel ceglana Portugal Porto sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Madison Frahn 2 6 6
Amrita Yadav 0 4 2
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Daniella Silva 2 6 6
Stefanie Frias Da Silva 0 1 3
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Helene Pellicano 2 6 6
Alica Rusova 0 4 1
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Barbara Balancho 2 6 6
Chiara Calicchia 0 3 3
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Joana Baptista 2 6 6
Luisa Pelayo 0 1 4
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Annabel Schoen 2 6 1 6
Ines Teixeira 1 2 6 4
kobiety singel ceglana Norway Sandelfjord sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.07.18
Klasyf.
Nikita Uberoi 2 6 6
Lene Mari Bolkesjo Hovda 0 1 2
21.07.18
Klasyf.
Anastasia Shaulskaya 2 6 6
Blanca Puig Caballero 0 4 4
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Raffaela Alhach 2 4 6 6
Juliette Mazzoni 1 6 3 3
21.07.18
Klasyf.
Sydney Berlin 2 6 6
Ximena Kompalka 0 0 2
21.07.18
Klasyf.
Mina Adelin Pedersen 2 6 6
Nathalie Johansson 0 3 2
21.07.18
Klasyf.
Elena Di Battista 2 7 6
Emma Mazzoni 0 65 4
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Kimmy A. Guerin 2 6 6
Rebecca Ehn 0 1 0
21.07.18
Klasyf.
Sofie Siem 1 w/o
Jenny Stray Spetalen 0
kobiety singel ceglana Italy Schio sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Anna Turati 2 6 6
Alessia Stefani 0 1 0
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Veronica Napolitano 2 6 6
Barbara Dessolis 0 4 1
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sara Gambogi 2 6 6
Giulia Carbonaro 0 1 3
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alice Amendola 2 6 6
Natalia Orlova 0 2 4
kobiety singel ceglana Austria Vienna sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.07.18
Finał
Marta Lesniak 2 6 6
Francesca Jones 0 0 3
mężczyźni debel twarda Canada Gatineau Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.07.18
Finał
Robert Galloway/Bradley Klahn 2 7 4 10
Darian King/Peter Polansky 1 64 6 8
mężczyźni debel trawiasta USA Newport sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.07.18
Finał
Jonathan Erlich/Artem Sitak 2 6 6
Marcelo Arevalo/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 0 1 2
mężczyźni debel ceglana Croatia Umag sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.07.18
Finał
Robin Haase/Matwe Middelkoop 2 6 6
Roman Jebavy/Jiri Vesely 0 4 4
mężczyźni debel ceglana Italy San Benedetto Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.07.18
Finał
Julian Ocleppo/Andrea Vavassori 2 6 6
Sergio Galdos/Federico Zeballos 0 3 2
mężczyźni debel ceglana Holland Scheveningen Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.07.18
Półfinał
Ruben Gonzales/Nathaniel Lammons 2 6 6
Nathan Pasha/Hunter Reese 0 4 3
mężczyźni debel ceglana Sweden Bastad sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.07.18
Półfinał
Simone Bolelli/Fabio Fognini 2 6 4 10
Max Mirnyi/Philipp Oswald 1 3 6 4
kobiety debel ceglana Romania Bucharest sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.07.18
Półfinał
Danka Kovinic/Maryna Zanevska 2 6 6
Mihaela Buzarnescu/Raluca Olaru 0 4 1
21.07.18
Półfinał
Irina-Camelia Begu/Andreea Mitu 2 6 3 10
Jaqueline Cristian/Elena Gabriela Ruse 1 4 6 6
kobiety debel ceglana Switzerland Gstaad sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.07.18
Półfinał
Lara Arruabarrena/Timea Bacsinszky 2 3 7 10
Alexandra Panova/Galina Voskoboeva 1 6 64 8
21.07.18
Półfinał
Alexa Guarachi/Desirae Krawczyk 2 1 6 10
Silvia Soler-Espinosa/Sara Sorribes Tormo 1 6 2 5
<