Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel twarda Kazakhstan Astana Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.18
Klasyf.
Saketh-Sai Myneni 2 4 6 6
Konstantin Kravchuk 1 6 3 4
15.07.18
Klasyf.
Khumoun Sultanov 2 6 3 6
Arjun Kadhe 1 1 6 2
15.07.18
Klasyf.
Hugo Grenier 2 3 6 7
Dzmitry Zhyrmont 1 6 3 5
15.07.18
Klasyf.
Pavel Kotov 2 6 6 6
Yaraslav Shyla 1 75 3 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Austria Austria F3 (Wels) sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.18
Klasyf.
Marek Semjan 2 2 7 6
Thibault Cancel 1 6 5 3
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Marek Semjan 1 6
Edward Hubner krecz 0 2
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Richard Muzaev 2 7 6
Carlos Kelaidis 0 65 2
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Toby Martin 2 6 6
Jakob Aichhorn 0 1 0
15.07.18
Klasyf.
Jonas Trinker 1 w/o
Toby Martin 0
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jonas Trinker 2 6 6
Sebastian Kurzmann 0 2 1
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Thibault Cancel 2 6 6
Shunsuke Wakita 0 3 4
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Tomislav Podvinski 2 6 6
Bernie Schranz 0 4 2
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ignacio Monzon 2 6 6
Luka Veselic 0 0 0
15.07.18
Klasyf.
Philipp Schroll 2 7 6
Martin Fekiac 0 5 2
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Philipp Schroll 2 6 6
Filip Kucbel 0 3 0
15.07.18
Klasyf.
Ivan Davydov 2 6 6
Martin Zeljenka 0 0 4
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ivan Davydov 2 6 6
Marko Ilic 0 3 2
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Juan Bautista Otegui 2 6 6
Johannes Bangratz 0 1 3
15.07.18
Klasyf.
Juan Bautista Otegui 2 6 6
Richard Muzaev 0 0 3
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Martin Zeljenka 2 6 6
Andras Necz 0 2 1
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Lukas Vejvara 2 6 6
Philip Aplienz 0 4 2
15.07.18
Klasyf.
Lukas Vejvara 2 6 6
Neil Oberleitner 0 3 2
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Antonin Stepanek 2 6 6
Alen Rogic Hadzalic 0 3 2
15.07.18
Klasyf.
Antonin Stepanek 2 1 6 6
Ignacio Monzon 1 6 4 3
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Martin Fekiac 2 6 3 6
Adrian Andrzejczuk 1 3 6 3
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Neil Oberleitner 2 6 6
Maxence Broville 0 1 1
15.07.18
Klasyf.
Alexander Shevchenko 2 4 6 6
Tomislav Podvinski 1 6 2 1
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alexander Shevchenko 2 6 6
Nicolas Parizzia 0 4 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Belgium Belgium F4 (Knokke) sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.18
Klasyf.
Kim Moellers 2 6 4 6
Daniel De Jonge 1 2 6 4
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Kim Moellers 2 7 6
Leo Bresson 0 63 0
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Mason Recci 1 6 4
Daniel Grunberger krecz 0 2 2
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jakub Wojcik 2 6 1 6
Paul Valsecchi 1 0 6 1
15.07.18
Klasyf.
Jakub Wojcik 2 7 6
Martin Van Der Meerschen 0 5 4
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Javier Naser 2 6 6 7
Alex Marti Pujolras 1 711 3 62
15.07.18
Klasyf.
Gabriel Decamps 2 6 6
Michalis Sakellaridis 0 0 1
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Gabriel Decamps 2 3 7 6
Nick Broekhof 1 6 66 1
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Simon Beaupain 2 6 6
David Lucas Ambrozic 0 1 4
15.07.18
Klasyf.
Simon Beaupain 2 3 6 7
Teodor Giusca 1 6 2 5
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 6 6
Thibault De Negri 1 1 711 1
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Michalis Sakellaridis 2 3 6 7
Antonio Muniz Hidalgo 1 6 4 64
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Maikel Borg 2 7 4 6
Christophe Nickels 1 64 6 3
15.07.18
Klasyf.
Maikel Borg 2 7 3 6
Javier Naser 1 5 6 3
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Daniel De Jonge 2 7 3 7
Buvaysar Gadamauri 1 62 6 63
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jonathan Van Nieuwenhove 2 7 5 6
Francisco Dias 1 5 7 4
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Zaidman 2 6 6
Robin Vanhauwe 0 3 2
15.07.18
Klasyf.
Nicolas Zaidman 2 6 6
Jonathan Van Nieuwenhove 0 4 0
15.07.18
Klasyf.
Maxence Bertimon 2 6 6
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 0 3 2
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Maxence Bertimon 2 6 6
Tim Van Der Horst 0 3 2
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Teodor Giusca 2 6 6
Max Maas 0 0 1
15.07.18
Klasyf.
Samuel Brosset 2 6 7
Mason Recci 0 4 5
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Samuel Brosset 2 6 6
Patrick Mayer (GER) 0 3 4
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Martin Van Der Meerschen 2 6 6
Adam Jones 0 1 1
mężczyźni singel twarda China China F10 (Shenzhen) sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.18
Finał
Rigele Te 2 4 6 6
Yibing Wu 1 6 4 3
mężczyźni singel twarda China China F11 (Kunshan) sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.18
Klasyf.
Milan Krnjetin 2 6 6
Jiaqi Zhao 0 1 3
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Milan Krnjetin 2 6 2 6
Zhao Zhao 1 2 6 2
15.07.18
Klasyf.
Mikal Statham 2 7 6
Qun Gao 0 5 2
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Mikal Statham 2 0 6 6
Ye Cong Mo 1 6 4 1
15.07.18
Klasyf.
Jianhui Li 2 6 6
Linghao Zhang 0 2 1
15.07.18
Klasyf.
Bingyu Yu 2 6 6
Yi Wei Zhang 0 2 2
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Qun Gao 2 6 6
Minchao Wu 0 0 0
15.07.18
Klasyf.
Hanyi Liu 2 6 6
Chanon Phunsawat 0 3 1
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Xin Hu 1 3 7 2
Lewei Cai krecz 0 6 5 0
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Yuchen Wu (2000) 2 6 6
Xin Yang 0 0 0
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Yi Wei Zhang 1 6 4
Wing-Lun Lam krecz 0 4 0
15.07.18
Klasyf.
Wai Yu Kai 2 6 6
Xin Hu 0 2 1
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Zhenxiong Dong 2 6 6
Yong Jia Cai 0 3 4
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jiaqi Zhao 2 7 6
Hao Fan Wang 0 5 4
15.07.18
Klasyf.
Xiaofei Wang 2 6 6
Zhuoyang Qiu 0 2 0
mężczyźni singel twarda Taipei (CHN) Chinese Taipei F1 sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Arata Onozawa 2 6 6
Jia-Hong Shen 0 0 0
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
David Barclay 1 6 4 3
Hao-Che Liao krecz 0 3 6 2
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Fei Yun Liao 2 7 6
Sam Ryan Ziegann 0 67 3
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Hao-Hsiang Liao 2 6 6
Ying-Ze Chen 0 2 4
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Pak Long Yeung 2 6 6
Kuan Yu Chen 0 1 1
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Hei Yin Andrew Li 2 6 6
Chun-Chi Han 0 0 1
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Li-Wie Tan 2 6 6
Tsu-Ping Kuang 0 1 1
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Chen Chang 1 7 6
Hsiang-Yi Wang krecz 0 6
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tomohiro Masabayashi 2 6 6
Jeffrey Hsu 0 4 1
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ching-Huang Tsai 2 6 6
Mu Fu Tsai 0 1 1
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Chih Chi Huang 2 6 3 6
Cheong Hwi Kim 1 4 6 3
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tsung-Hao Huang 2 7 6
Yutaro Matsuzaki 0 68 1
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alex Hunt 2 6 6
Liang-Yu Lin 0 4 4
15.07.18
Klasyf.
Yuttana Charoenphon 2 6 6
Fei Yun Liao 0 4 3
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yuttana Charoenphon 2 6 6
Yu-Hsiang Su 0 2 2
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jie-Ming Pai 2 3 6 6
Fei Ti Liao 1 6 4 3
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yi Jui Lo 2 6 6
Gregory Nitayamekin 0 0 0
mężczyźni singel ceglana Estonia Estonia F1 (Parnu) sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Fernando Yamacita 2 4 6 7
Artur Kulibaba 1 6 3 62
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Siim Troost 2 7 6 7
Karl Kiur Saar 1 5 75 66
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Macsen Sisam 2 6 6
Arturs Lazdins 0 1 4
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Martins Rocens 2 6 6
Bastian Parada 0 3 2
mężczyźni singel twarda France France F13 (Ajaccio) sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.18
Finał
Aslan Karatsev 2 7 4 6
Remi Boutillier 1 66 6 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana France France F14 (Uriage) sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.18
Klasyf.
Florent Bax 2 6 6
Simon Reveniau 0 4 2
15.07.18
Klasyf.
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen 2 7 7
Guillaunme Mackenzie 0 5 65
15.07.18
Klasyf.
Nicolas Tepmahc 2 6 6
Joao Marcos Nusdeo 0 2 2
mężczyźni singel twarda Canada Gatineau Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Takanyi Garanganga 2 7 6
Ronnie Schneider 0 5 4
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 2 6 6 6
Liam Draxl 1 74 1 1
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Edan Leshem 2 7 6
Nicaise Muamba 0 62 0
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jacob Grills 2 1 7 6
Makoto Ochi 1 6 5 1
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Aleksandar Vukic 2 4 6 7
Antoine Escoffier 1 6 0 64
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Yunseong Chung 2 6 7
Alejandro Gomez 0 3 65
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Patrick Kypson 2 7 6
Borna Gojo 0 66 2
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Justin Boulais 2 0 7 7
Lucas Catarina 1 6 5 62
mężczyźni singel ceglana Georgia Georgia F1 (Telavi) sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.18
Finał
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 2 7 7
Aleksandre Metreveli 0 5 5
mężczyźni singel ceglana Georgia Georgia F2 (Telavi) sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Shahin Khaledan 2 6 6
Oleg Besednikov 0 0 1
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea 2 6 6
Vlad Nicolae Catalinoiu 0 1 2
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Franco Feitt 2 7 4 7
Dominik Nazaruk 1 5 6 64
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov 2 6 6
Uladzislau Zhuk 0 3 4
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Roman Blokhin 2 6 6
Pavel Kravchenko 0 3 4
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Felipe Derdoy 2 7 6
Martin Dimitrov 0 63 3
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sorin Andrei Iordache 2 6 7 7
Sergey Bolotov 1 74 65 67
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Vladislav Melnic 2 6 6
Kevin Portmann 0 1 2
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 6
Ruslan Mugtasimov 0 1 1
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yuri Khachatryan 2 6 7
Sergey Dorozhkin 0 0 5
mężczyźni singel ceglana Germany Germany F7 (Bad sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.18
Finał
Matthias Haim 2 6 6
Mario Vilella Martinez 0 3 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Germany Germany F8 (Kassel) sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Joao Souza 2 6 6
Lucien Forrestier 0 2 2
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Philipp Davydenko 2 6 6
Lynn Max Kempen 0 3 0
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Scott Puodziunas 2 6 6
Lucas Hellfritsch 0 3 3
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Pavle Daljev 2 6 6
Felipe Muzzi 0 1 4
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lucas Gerch 2 6 1 7
Andres Urrea 1 3 6 5
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nikolas Walterscheid-Tukic 2 6 6
Maik Steiner 0 4 2
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Karol Drzewiecki 2 7 6
Daniil Tsebrenko 0 5 3
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Marcus Mansson 2 6 7
James Allemby 0 4 5
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tomislav Edward Papac 2 6 6
Kurt Lacount 0 2 4
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alejo Vilaro 2 6 6
Max Steinberger 0 2 1
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Leon Hoeveler 2 6 6 6
Gabriel Sanchez 1 3 77 1
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Leonard Von Hindte 2 6 6
Paul Ohde 0 1 0
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tom Diederich 2 6 6
Robi Tholl 0 4 2
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Cameron Green 2 6 6
Johannes Heussner 0 3 1
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ewan Moore 2 6 6
Benjamin Poetzing 0 2 1
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Christophe Tholl 2 3 6 6
Gabriele Moghini 1 6 3 4
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mislav Bosnjak 2 6 6 6
Dennis Dragomirov 1 1 73 3
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Max Lacount 2 6 6
Noah Prehn 0 2 4
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Arthur Reymond 2 6 7
Alexander Christopher Von Kruger 0 1 5
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tim Heger 2 6 6
Lennard Richter 0 0 1
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tillmann Erdbories 2 6 6
Dominik Langmajer 0 4 1
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Marcel Marlon Sudzum 2 6 6
Oscar Moraing 0 2 4
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Karlo Cubelic 2 6 6
Felix Andre 0 2 1
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Juri Reckow 2 6 7
Alexander Wolfschmidt 0 4 5
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Marvin Rehberg 2 6 6
Roman Ruenger 0 1 3
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tim Seibert 2 6 6
Philipp Storjohann 0 3 2
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Niklas Guttau 2 6 6
Marlon Vankan 0 1 2
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Hamish Stewart 2 6 6
Kai Lemstra 0 3 4
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Thomas Guy 2 6 6
Tomas Krcma 0 2 4
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Martin Nygaard 2 6 7
Alexander Abou Boutros 0 3 61
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Michel Hopp 2 2 6 6
Brian Bencic 1 6 4 2
mężczyźni singel trawiasta USA Newport sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Victor Estrella 2 6 6
Dominik Koepfer 0 2 3
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Matthias Bachinger 2 5 7 6
William Blumberg 1 7 5 2
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
John-Patrick Smith 2 6 6 7
Marcelo Arevalo 1 1 72 5
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Bernard Tomic 2 7 6
Austin Krajicek 0 63 4
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alessandro Bega 2 6 5 6
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 1 4 7 4
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alex Bolt 2 6 6
Frank Dancevic 0 3 4
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jc Aragone 2 6 6
Evan King 0 3 2
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alex Rybakov 2 6 6
Mohamed Safwat 0 3 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy Italy F19 (Gubbio) sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alberto Cammarata 2 6 6
Daniele Chiurulli 0 3 3
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Andrea Grazioso 2 6 6
Horst Rieder 0 4 1
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alessandro Ceppellini 2 6 6
Edoardo Sardella 0 3 3
15.07.18
Klasyf.
Alessandro Ceppellini 2 6 6
Alberto Cammarata 0 4 0
15.07.18
Klasyf.
Stefano Baldoni 1 6 4
Andrea Grazioso krecz 0 0 1
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Stefano Baldoni 2 7 4 6
Andrea Trapani 1 5 6 1
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Vladimir Filip 2 5 6 6
Mattia Fornaci 1 7 2 1
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alessandro Cortegiani 2 7 7
Moritz Trocker 0 61 65
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Davide Albertoni 2 7 6
Riccardo Roberto 0 65 4
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago 2 6 6
Gianmarco Crocetti 0 1 4
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Luca Narcisi 1 3
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti krecz 0 2
15.07.18
Klasyf.
Mike Loccisano 2 6 6 7
Fabrizio Andaloro 1 1 75 5
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mike Loccisano 2 6 6
Francesco Giorgetti 0 3 4
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Pasquale De Giorgio 2 6 6
Lorenzo Vergari 0 0 3
15.07.18
Klasyf.
Pasquale De Giorgio 2 6 6 6
Luca Narcisi 1 2 72 4
15.07.18
Klasyf.
Mattia Frinzi 2 6 6
Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago 0 1 0
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mattia Frinzi 2 7 7
Giovanni Rizzuti 0 5 67
15.07.18
Klasyf.
Gian Marco Ortenzi 2 6 6
Davide Albertoni 0 4 0
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gian Marco Ortenzi 2 7 6
Lorenzo Bocchi 0 65 2
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Fabrizio Andaloro 2 6 0 6
Matteo De Vincentis 1 3 6 1
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Emiliano Maggioli 2 6 7
Alessandro Ragazzi 0 0 5
15.07.18
Klasyf.
Emiliano Maggioli 2 6 6
Vladimir Filip 0 2 2
15.07.18
Klasyf.
Gianmarco Ferrari 2 6 6
Alessandro Cortegiani 0 2 2
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gianmarco Ferrari 2 6 6
Andrea Borroni 0 1 3
mężczyźni singel twarda Malaysia Malaysia F3 (Kuala sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
M. Abid Ali Khan Akbar 2 5 6 6
Rishi Reddy 1 7 4 3
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
M. Abid Ali Khan Akbar 2 6 6
Muhammad Aiman Hamdan 0 1 2
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Roy Hobbs 2 6 6
Vasudev Vijayaraman 0 3 4
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Roy Hobbs 2 6 6
Varnit Arora 0 1 1
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jatin Dahiya 2 6 5 6
Chinmay Pradhan 1 4 7 2
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Marco Brugnerotto 2 6 5 6
Isaac Becroft 1 4 7 0
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Marco Brugnerotto 1 2
Jatin Dahiya krecz 0 0
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Chanchin Sookton-Eng 2 6 6
Muhammad Nur Iman Mohd Noor Ariffin 0 1 4
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Chanchin Sookton-Eng 2 6 6
Taha Kapadia 0 2 2
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Daniel Kossek 2 7 3 6
Jagmeet Singh 1 63 6 4
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mohit Bhardwaj 2 6 6
Sang-Woo Noh 0 0 0
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Vasudev Vijayaraman 2 6 6
Davinder Rana 0 0 2
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ahmed Chaudary 2 6 6
Phongsapak Kerdlaphee 0 3 1
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ahmed Chaudary 2 6 6
Ribhav Ravikiran 0 0 0
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Naesar Jewoor 2 6 6
Chinmay Bakshi 0 1 1
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Kittirat Kerdlaphee 2 7 4 7
Shubham Malhotra 1 5 6 5
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Kittirat Kerdlaphee 2 6 6
Yusef Stoute 0 0 3
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Courtney John Lock 2 6 6
Jamieson Nathan 0 0 0
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Courtney John Lock 2 6 6
Ottaviano Martini 0 3 0
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Phongsapak Kerdlaphee 2 6 7 6
Sai Nikhil Mannepalli 1 78 5 2
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Siddharth Vishwakarma 2 6 6
Naesar Jewoor 0 1 2
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Siddharth Vishwakarma 2 6 6
Thanapet Chanta 0 2 1
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Yuichiro Inui 2 6 6
Bernardo Azevedo Pereira E Oliveira 0 3 2
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yuichiro Inui 2 6 6
Parav Dev Garg 0 2 0
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ankit Chopra 2 6 6
Anshuman Gulia 0 4 4
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ankit Chopra 2 6 6
Daniel Kossek 0 0 1
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ottaviano Martini 1 w/o
Arjun Mehrotra 0
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Taha Kapadia 2 6 6
Dipanshu Garg 0 1 1
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Eduardo Ribeiro 2 6 6
Mohit Bhardwaj 0 3 4
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Eduardo Ribeiro 2 6 6
Felipe Flach 0 1 2
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Daisuke Sumizawa 2 6 6
Jera Staley 0 2 0
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Daisuke Sumizawa 2 6 6
Vivek Gautam 0 4 1
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jayden Court 2 6 6
Niclas Genovese 0 1 3
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jayden Court 2 6 6
Shamirul Shahril Mohd Adam Das 0 3 4
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Shamirul Shahril Mohd Adam Das 2 6 6
Alexander Babanine 0 1 1
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Anze Arh 2 6 6
Viacheslav Glebov 0 0 2
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gaurang Gaurang 2 6 6
Marlino Pascual 0 3 1
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Bernardo Azevedo Pereira E Oliveira 2 6 6
Nawakarn Khunjan 0 4 3
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Muzammil Murtaza 2 6 6
Nikit Reddy 0 1 3
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Muzammil Murtaza 1 3 7 2
Ashwin Ryan Sharma krecz 0 6 5 1
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jera Staley 1 6 5
Amit Beniwal krecz 0 1 1
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Thomas Hann 2 2 6 6
Anze Arh 1 6 2 4
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Thomas Hann 2 6 6
Dheeraj Kodancha 0 3 4
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Shamael Chaudhry 2 6 6
Panji Untung Setiawan 0 2 4
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Shamael Chaudhry 2 6 4 6
Gaurang Gaurang 1 4 6 0
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Muhammad Aiman Hamdan 2 6 4 6
Brian Boggs 1 1 6 1
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Shubham Malhotra 2 6 6
Kirill Soluyanov 0 1 4
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nikit Reddy 2 6 6
Krishna Teja Ankam 0 4 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Morocco Morocco F1 (Khemisset) sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.18
Klasyf.
Manuel Barros 2 6 3 7
Francesco Bessire 1 3 6 5
15.07.18
Klasyf.
Imran Aswat 2 6 6
Simohamed Hirs 0 1 2
15.07.18
Klasyf.
Adam Moundir 2 2 6 6
Ivan Denisov 1 6 2 4
15.07.18
Klasyf.
Manfred Fellin 2 6 6
Jaime Barajas 0 4 4
15.07.18
Klasyf.
Remy Bertola 2 6 6 7
Anas Fattar 1 3 72 5
15.07.18
Klasyf.
Quentin Folliot 2 7 7
Andrea Bessire 0 5 66
15.07.18
Klasyf.
Jurgen Briand 2 6 6
Edoardo Graziani 0 1 4
15.07.18
Klasyf.
Fermin Tenti 2 6 6
Daniel Rabas 0 2 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Holland Netherlands F3 (Amstelveen) sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.18
Finał
Tim Van Rijthoven 2 6 6
Sidane Pontjodikromo 0 2 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy Perugia Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.18
Finał
Ulises Blanch 2 7 6
Gianluigi Quinzi 0 5 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Croatia Umag sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva 2 6 6
Admir Kalender 0 3 2
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Kenny de Schepper 2 6 7
Zsombor Piros 0 2 65
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Andrej Martin 2 6 7
Roberto Quiroz 0 2 60
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Martin Klizan 2 2 7 6
Danilo Petrovic 1 6 62 4
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Stefano Travaglia 2 7 7
Gian Marco Moroni 0 63 61
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Marco Trungelliti 2 7 6
Facundo Bagnis 0 64 3
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alexey Vatutin 2 6 6
Nik Razborsek 0 2 3
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Pedja Krstin 1 3
Enrique Lopez-Perez krecz 0 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy San Benedetto Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Edoardo Eremin 2 6 6
Antonio Massara 0 1 2
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Riccardo Bonadio 2 2 6 6
Pietro Licciardi 1 6 2 3
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Pietro Rondoni 2 6 6
Giulio Colacioppo 0 1 4
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 6 6 7
Oriol Roca Batalla 1 75 3 65
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Gregoire Jacq 2 6 7
Nikola Cacic 0 2 65
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Andrea Vavassori 2 6 6
Davide Galoppini 0 0 4
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Luca Giacomini 2 6 7
Gianluca Di Nicola 0 3 64
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Giovanni Fonio 2 6 6
Gonzalo Villanueva 0 4 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Holland Scheveningen Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jeremy Jahn 2 7 4 7
Niels Lootsma 1 66 6 5
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
George Von Massow 2 3 6 6
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 1 6 0 1
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Marvin Netuschil 2 6 6
Corentin Denolly 0 1 1
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Kimmer Coppejans 1 6 3
Alexander Zhurbin krecz 0 3 1
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Gijs Brouwer 2 6 6
Jan Satral 0 4 3
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Antoine Bellier 2 7 6 6
Tak Khunn Wang 1 64 73 3
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Elliot Benchetrit 2 7 6
Fabrizio Ornago 0 63 1
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 2 6 6
Peter Torebko 0 4 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Sweden Bastad sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Simone Bolelli 2 6 6
Pedro Martinez Portero 0 2 3
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Henri Laaksonen 2 4 6 6
Santiago Giraldo 1 6 2 4
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Viktor Galovic 2 6 7
Nicolas Almagro 0 2 63
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Juan Ignacio Londero 2 6 6
Miljan Zekic 0 4 0
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Christian Garin 2 6 5 6
Filip Horansky 1 3 7 4
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Calvin Hemery 2 7 6
Rudolf Molleker 0 64 3
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Zdenek Kolar 2 6 6
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava 0 2 2
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Corentin Moutet 2 0 6 6
Markus Eriksson 1 6 4 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Spain Spain F18 (Getxo) sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.18
Finał
Pedro Cachin 2 6 7
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 0 3 5
mężczyźni singel ceglana Spain Spain F19 (Gandia) sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Loic Perret 2 6 6
Felipe Stepanov Zyabtchenko 0 2 3
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella 2 6 6
Jarmo Perez Wienese 0 2 0
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Bruno Mardones 2 0 6 6
Lluis Dolz 1 6 3 1
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Dan Dowson 2 7 6
Vicente Oliver Moratalla 0 65 1
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Sergi Perez Contri 2 7 6
Miguel Vallejo 0 5 0
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jeff Guerrero 2 6 4 7
Carles Sarrio Tamarit 1 4 6 5
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Gianni Ross 2 6 7
Pablo Alemany 0 1 65
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Daniil Klimov 2 6 2 6
Alexandru Fernando Radu Teodorescu 1 2 6 3
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 6 5 7
Adria Soriano Barrera 1 3 7 5
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Adrian Exposito 2 6 6
Julian Alexander Reynolds 0 1 2
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Zakhar Trapeznikov 2 6 6
Alvaro Blanco Damea 0 4 3
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Vladislav Ivanov 2 6 6
Raul Safont Martinez 0 1 0
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva 2 6 6
Javier Molino 0 3 2
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Imanol Lopez Morillo 2 6 6
Rayane Oumaouche 0 3 1
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 6
Ignasi De Rueda De Genover 0 3 1
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 6 3 6
Eduard Guell Bartrina 1 4 6 4
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Raul Safont Martinez 2 6 6
Luca Checchia Adell 0 4 2
mężczyźni singel twarda USA USA F19b (Iowa sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tyler Cleveland 2 6 6
Jack Pulliam 0 4 3
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alex Blumenberg 2 6 6
Steven Forman (USA) 0 4 2
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Matic Spec 2 6 6
Jason Kerst 0 1 2
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alexander Cozbinov 2 6 6
Jason Dilly 0 1 0
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alfredo Perez 2 6 6
Erik Weiler 0 2 0
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Benjamin Rosen 2 6 6
Piotr Lada 0 3 0
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alec Adamson 2 6 6
Connor Johnston 0 2 1
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mcclain Kessler 2 6 6
Chandreshwara Morales 0 0 0
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Myles Schalet 2 6 7
Joseph W. Van Meter 0 3 66
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Kaptan Kaster 2 3 7 7
Andrew Cahn 1 6 5 64
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Felix Corwin 2 6 6
Austin Rapp 0 1 3
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Carl Soderlund 2 6 6
Bradley Holt 0 2 1
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Boris Kozlov 2 6 6
Connor Rust 0 0 1
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alexandre Rotsaert 2 6 6
Brandon Ancona 0 3 2
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Aleksandar Kovacevic 2 6 6
Varun Jayaram 0 0 2
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alexander Brown 2 6 6
Kyle Seelig 0 2 2
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Brian Shi 2 6 6
Cole Schneider 0 1 0
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Roy Smith 2 6 6
Catalin Fifea 0 4 1
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Osgar O'Hoisin 2 6 6
Dominic Bechard 0 2 2
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alafia Ayeni 2 6 6
Micah Klousia 0 3 1
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jake Van Emburgh 2 6 6
Mael Kes 0 0 0
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Josh Silverstein 2 7 6
Ben Van Dixhorn 0 66 2
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Carson Haskins 2 6 6
Julian Allen Childers 0 1 1
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Keegan Smith 2 6 7
Michael Lorenzini 0 3 5
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Matias Soto 2 6 6
Maxwell Mendelsohn 0 3 3
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alexander Lebedev 2 6 6
Lane Leschly 0 3 2
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Pierce Rollins 2 6 6
Joe Hoff 0 2 1
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Toby D. Boyer 2 1 7 6
Joshua Ortlip 1 6 5 4
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Joseph Mcallister 2 7 6
Miles Seemann 0 65 4
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Stratton Brown 2 6 6
Perry Gregg 0 4 4
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Andrew Zhang 2 3 6 6
A.trice Pickens 1 6 3 1
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Joshua Pudlo 2 6 6
Varun Luthra 0 1 3
mężczyźni singel trawiasta United Kingdom Wimbledon sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.18
Finał
Novak Djokovic 3 6 6 7
Kevin Anderson 0 2 2 63
mężczyźni singel trawiasta United Kingdom Wimbledon (juniors) sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.18
Finał
Chun Hsin Tseng 2 6 6 6
Jack Draper 1 1 72 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Canada Winnipeg Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.18
Finał
Jason Murray Kubler 2 6 6
Lucas Miedler 0 1 1
kobiety singel ceglana Holland Amstelveen sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.18
Finał
Julia Rosenquist 2 4 6 6
Ida Jarlskog 1 6 0 3
kobiety singel twarda Kazakhstan Astana sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Bojana Jovanovski 1 3
Rosalie Van Der Hoek krecz 0 0
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Tamara Curovic 2 6 6
Polina Goloputova 0 1 0
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ilona Kremen 2 6 6
Vlada Koval 0 1 3
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Anastasia Frolova 2 6 6
Daria Mishina 0 1 1
15.07.18
Klasyf.
Anastasia Frolova 2 6 6
Tamara Curovic 0 4 4
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ksenia Laskutova 1 6 2
Mariana Drazic krecz 0 4 0
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ipek Oz 2 6 6
Anna Iakovleva 0 0 1
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Anhzelika Isaeva 2 6 6 6
Ksenia Palkina 1 77 2 2
15.07.18
Klasyf.
Darya Astakhova 2 7 6
Ipek Oz 0 5 0
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Darya Astakhova 2 7 7
Daria Kruzhkova 0 60 5
kobiety singel twarda USA Berkeley sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alexandra Stevenson 2 4 6 6
Dominique Schaefer 1 6 4 2
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ashley Weinhold 2 7 6
Amanda Rodgers 0 5 3
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Pamela Montez 2 7 6
Hanna Chang 0 61 3
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tori Kinard 2 6 4 7
Monica Robinson 1 4 6 5
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sabrina Santamaria 2 6 6
Makenna Thiel 0 3 2
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Catherine Harrison 2 4 6 6
Alexa Ryngler 1 6 4 3
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Julia Elbaba 2 3 6 7
Salma Ewing 1 6 4 5
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Andreea Ghitescu 2 6 6
Alana Smith 0 4 4
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Anastasia Nefedova 2 6 6
Salome Devidze 0 1 3
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Michaela Gordon 2 6 6
Amy Zhu 0 3 1
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sabastiani Leon 2 5 6 6
Olivia Hauger 1 7 2 4
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lorraine M. Guillermo 2 3 6 6
Angelina Gabueva 1 6 1 2
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nicole Mossmer 2 6 6
Brynn Boren 0 3 2
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alycia Parks 2 6 7
Madeleine Kobelt 0 2 5
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Connie Ma 2 6 6
Mccartney Kessler 0 4 2
kobiety singel ceglana Belgium Brussels sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Sofia Luini 2 6 6
Marie Villet 0 4 1
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Mirabelle Njoze 2 7 6
Malin Leysen 0 5 2
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Emily Casteleyn 2 6 6
Maelys Bougrat 0 1 3
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sabrina Rittberger 1 w/o
Dirkje Swennen 0
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Sabrina Rittberger 2 6 6
Zoe Bourbotte 0 1 4
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Maria Vittoria Viviani 2 7 6
Kristy Jorgensen 0 5 1
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Karla Kilic 2 6 3 6
Linda Puppendahl 1 4 6 1
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Linda Puppendahl 1 w/o
Eva Vedder 0
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Axana Mareen 2 6 6
Sapfo Sakellaridi 0 4 2
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Eline Audenaert 2 6 5 6
Gaia Squarcialupi 1 3 7 3
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Diana Chehoudi 2 0 6 6
Jantje Tilbuerger 1 6 4 4
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Zara De Schutter 2 6 7
Francesca Dell'Edera 0 1 5
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Noa Liauw A Fong 2 7 6
Kathleen Kanev 0 5 2
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Anais Defossez 2 4 6 6
Carlota Molina Megias 1 6 0 3
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Marianne Argyrokastriti 2 6 6
Danai Petroula 0 1 1
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Vicky Van De Peer 2 6 7
Anna Ukolova 0 3 5
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Valentina Ivanov 2 6 7
Anastazja Rosnowska 0 3 66
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Nynke Hamburg 2 7 6
Emmanuelle Girard 0 60 4
kobiety singel ceglana Romania Bucharest sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.18
Finał
Georgia Andreea Craciun 2 7 6
Anna Turati 0 5 2
kobiety singel ceglana Romania Bucharest sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Cagla Buyukakcay 2 7 5 6
Olga Ianchuk 1 5 7 2
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alexandra Cadantu 2 5 6 6
Elena Rybakina 1 7 2 2
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Georgina Garcia-Perez 2 3 6 6
Nicoleta Dascalu 1 6 4 2
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Irina Maria Bara 2 6 6
Katarina Zavatska 0 2 2
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Rebecca Sramkova 2 6 6
Dejana Radanovic 0 1 1
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Paula Badosa Gibert 2 6 6
Chantal Skamlova 0 0 1
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Claire Liu 2 6 6
Andreea Prisacariu 0 3 1
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Anna Bondar 2 6 7
Jaqueline Cristian 0 2 64
kobiety singel ceglana Hungary Budapest sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.18
Finał
Viktoria Kuzmova 2 6 4 6
Ekaterina Alexandrova 1 3 6 1
kobiety singel ceglana France Contrexeville sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.18
Finał
Stefanie Voegele 2 6 6
Sara Sorribes Tormo 0 4 2
kobiety singel ceglana Germany Darmstadt sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Melanie Klaffner 2 6 6
Lili Minich 0 2 2
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Marina Yudanov 2 5 7 6
Helene Pellicano 1 7 67 0
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Karin Kennel 2 6 6
Selina Dal 0 2 1
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Camila Giangreco Campiz 2 6 6
Corina Mader 0 4 4
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Carolina M. Alves 2 6 7
Celine Fritsch 0 2 5
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Iva Primorac 2 6 6
Sarah Nikocevic 0 3 1
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Caroline Werner 2 6 6
Lara Schmidt 0 3 2
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Elizabeth Halbauer 2 6 6
Alicia Melosch 0 1 2
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alice Rame 2 6 3 6
Lena Ruppert 1 2 6 4
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Arlinda Rushiti 2 6 6
Alice Violet 0 1 0
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Federica Bilardo 2 7 6
Laura Bente 0 64 1
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Shaline-Doreen Pipa 2 6 3 6
Gabriela Talaba 1 2 6 2
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Naomi Cheong 2 7 6
Tatjana Stoll 0 5 3
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Himari Sato 2 7 7
Victoria Kan 0 5 5
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sina Herrmann 2 6 6
Jade Suvrijn 0 2 1
kobiety singel twarda France Dijon sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.18
Klasyf.
Katharine Fahey 2 6 6
Helena Jansen Figueras 0 0 0
15.07.18
Klasyf.
Tiphanie Fiquet 2 6 4 6
Maneva Rakotomalala 1 4 6 1
15.07.18
Klasyf.
Linda Cagnazzo 2 6 6
Ellie Tsimbilakis 0 2 0
15.07.18
Klasyf.
Flavie Brugnone 2 6 6
Josephine Boualem 0 1 4
kobiety singel dywanowa Spain Don Benito sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 6 6
Carolina Azadinho 0 0 0
15.07.18
Klasyf.
Estela Perez-Somarriba 2 6 6
Dewi Dijkman 0 0 3
15.07.18
Klasyf.
Anne-Sophie Morandais 2 6 6
Arantxa Sanchez 0 2 1
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Isabel Iglesias Prieto 2 6 6
Audrey Dabomve 0 1 2
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ana Fernandez Villa 2 6 6
Judith Sanchez Calvo 0 2 1
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Marta Gonzalez Ballbe 2 6 6
Hadil Nazih 0 1 0
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Tanit Lopez Lopez 2 5 6 7
Naroa Larrinaga 1 7 2 5
15.07.18
Klasyf.
Yesica De Lucas 2 7 7
Isabella Harvison 0 64 60
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Lara Marco Mas 2 6 2 6
Alexia Witthaus Vine 1 2 6 3
15.07.18
Klasyf.
Emilie Lindh Gallagher 2 6 6
Carmen Garri Murcia 0 3 1
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Carmen Garri Murcia 2 7 7
Ana Conde Vendrell 0 65 62
15.07.18
Klasyf.
Isabelle Haverlag 2 2 6 6
Isabel Adrover Gallego 1 6 0 3
kobiety singel twarda Portugal Figueira Da Foz sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Lyudmyla Kichenok 2 6 6
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez 0 3 4
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Andrea Ka 2 6 6
Daniella Silva 0 3 2
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Victoria Bosio 2 6 6
Rita Maria Bentes De Oliveira Pinto 0 1 1
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Caroline Romeo 2 6 6
Lucia Quiterio 0 2 3
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Eden Silva 1 6
Ines Teixeira krecz 0 2
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Clemence Fayol 2 6 6
Luisa Pelayo 0 0 1
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Paige Mary Hourigan 2 6 6
Kelly Williford 0 0 0
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 2 6 6
Andra Maria Nitescu 0 1 0
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Lauren Proctor 1 6 4
Mathilde Armitano krecz 0 2 0
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Linnea Malmqvist 2 6 7
Alice Garcia 0 3 5
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Salma Djoubri 2 7 6
Francesca Segarelli 0 5 4
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Anica Stabel 2 3 6 7
Ella Taylor 1 6 1 67
kobiety singel twarda Canada Gatineau sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.18
Klasyf.
Nadja Gilchrist 2 6 6
Ronit Yurovsky 0 1 1
15.07.18
Klasyf.
Alicia Barnett 2 6 6
Shelby Talcott 0 3 3
15.07.18
Klasyf.
Catherine Leduc 2 3 6 7
Freya Christie 1 6 2 5
15.07.18
Klasyf.
Nagi Hanatani 2 7 6
Aiko Yoshitomi 0 5 4
15.07.18
Klasyf.
Raveena Kingsley 2 4 6 6
Jennifer Elie 1 6 3 0
15.07.18
Klasyf.
Jada Robinson 2 4 6 6
Samantha Murray 1 6 2 1
15.07.18
Klasyf.
Jodie Anna Burrage 2 6 6
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 0 1 2
15.07.18
Klasyf.
Mai Hontama 2 6 6
Erin Routliffe 0 3 2
kobiety singel ceglana Spain Getxo sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.18
Finał
Aliona Bolsova 2 6 6
Olga Saez Larra 0 0 1
kobiety singel twarda USA Honolulu sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.18
Finał
Nao Hibino 2 6 6
Jessica Pegula 0 0 2
kobiety singel dywanowa Italy Imola sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.18
Klasyf.
Eleni Daniilidou 2 6 6
Alice Amendola 0 1 2
15.07.18
Klasyf.
Claudia Coppola 2 4 6 7
Camilla Fabbri 1 6 4 5
15.07.18
Klasyf.
Federica Prati 2 7 6
Andrea Agostina Farulla Di Palma 0 64 2
15.07.18
Klasyf.
Rasheeda Mcadoo 2 6 6
Elisa Gugnali 0 1 3
15.07.18
Klasyf.
Manca Pislak 2 7 6
Angelica Raggi 0 5 3
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Elisa Gugnali 2 6 6
Emma Ferrini 0 4 2
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sara Gambogi 2 6 6
Martina Muzzolon 0 1 1
15.07.18
Klasyf.
Sara Gambogi 2 6 6
Isabella Bozicevic 0 2 3
15.07.18
Klasyf.
Alice Tubello 2 6 6
Nicole Fossa Huergo 0 3 2
15.07.18
Klasyf.
Kristina Novak 2 6 7
Bianca Vitale 0 2 62
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Isabella Bozicevic 2 7 6
Rubina Marta De Ponti 0 5 3
kobiety singel twarda Indonesia Jakarta sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Chihiro Takayama 2 3 6 6
Nidhi Surapaneni 1 6 3 3
15.07.18
Klasyf.
Bhuvana Kalva 2 6 4 6
Michiru Furuya 1 3 6 1
15.07.18
Klasyf.
Arianne Hartono 2 6 6
Yuka Hosoki 0 1 3
15.07.18
Klasyf.
Yuenu Li 2 7 4 6
Nagisa Morimoto 1 5 6 3
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Rifanty Kahfiani 2 7 7
Nithya Raj Babu Raj 0 62 64
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Snehal Mane 2 6 3 6
Qianxin Kong 1 2 6 4
15.07.18
Klasyf.
Jiakang Li 2 4 6 6
Sri Peddi Reddy 1 6 2 2
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lisa Mays 2 6 6
Anastasia Shaulskaya 0 1 4
15.07.18
Klasyf.
Charmaine Shi Yi Seah 2 6 6
Yu-Ting Hsieh 0 3 1
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Rhiannon Mcblane 2 6 6
Gurleen Singh 0 3 3
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Fitriana Sabrina 2 6 6
Sarah Pang 0 2 0
kobiety singel ceglana Switzerland Gstaad sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.18
Klasyf.
Silvia Soler-Espinosa 2 6 6
Barbara Haas 0 1 1
15.07.18
Klasyf.
Conny Perrin 2 6 6
Alexa Guarachi 0 4 0
15.07.18
Klasyf.
Valentyna Ivakhnenko 2 6 6
Allie Kiick 0 1 2
15.07.18
Klasyf.
Martina Trevisan 2 6 6
Amandine Hesse 0 3 4
15.07.18
Klasyf.
Kathinka Von Deichmann 2 6 6
Zoe Kruger 0 1 1
15.07.18
Klasyf.
Veronika Kudermetova 2 6 6 6
Jessica Pieri 1 78 1 2
kobiety singel twarda Thailand Nonthaburi sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.18
Klasyf.
Yuuki Tanaka 2 6 6
Gabriella Da Silva Fick 0 4 3
15.07.18
Klasyf.
Zuzana Zlochova 2 4 7 6
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 1 6 5 1
15.07.18
Klasyf.
Dabin Kim 2 6 6
Ching-Wen Hsu 0 2 3
15.07.18
Klasyf.
Patcharin Cheapchadej 2 6 6
Risa Ushijima 0 3 4
15.07.18
Klasyf.
Wushuang Zheng 2 6 6
Lisa-Marie Rioux 0 1 1
15.07.18
Klasyf.
Kaylah Mcphee 2 6 6
Mei Yamaguchi 0 2 3
15.07.18
Klasyf.
Jia Qi Kang 2 6 6
Nina Stadler 0 4 4
15.07.18
Klasyf.
Shuyue Ma 2 7 7
Nudnida Luangnam 0 61 5
kobiety singel ceglana Czech Republic Olomouc sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Petra Krejsova 2 0 6 6
Karolina Berankova 1 6 4 2
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Anita Husaric 2 6 6
Nikola Tomanova 0 3 3
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Pia Konig 2 6 6
Csilla Argyelan 0 1 2
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Victoria Muntean 2 7 4 6
Dagmar Dudlakova 1 5 6 1
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 0 6 6
Katarzyna Kawa 1 6 3 4
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Maria Marfutina 2 6 6 6
Iana Tishchenko 1 71 2 1
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Anastasia Detiuc 2 6 7
Pernilla Mendesova 0 3 5
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Katerina Filip 2 6 6
Alexandra Silna 0 0 4
kobiety singel ceglana Estonia Parnu sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Susanne Celik 2 6 6
Gendra Raag 0 0 2
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ksenia Kolesnikova 2 6 6
Anastasiya Kostromitina 0 0 2
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nikita Uberoi 2 6 6
Dasha Borodatova 0 2 2
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Andreia Beberechi 2 6 6
Anna Marija Bukina 0 3 1
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Anna Ozerova 2 6 6
Pauline Wuarin 0 1 3
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Maria Mikhaylova 2 6 4 6
Viktoria Kleer Kliimand 1 3 6 4
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Joanna Kondratowicz 2 6 6
Maria Fernanda Morales 0 1 3
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Maria Toma 2 6 6
Vilena Petrova 0 4 1
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jacquline Nylander Altelius 2 6 6
Patricia Boentgen 0 4 1
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alesya Yakubovich 1 5 1
Tatsiana Sasnouskaya krecz 0 7 0
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Liisa Vehvilainen 2 6 1 7
Sabine Rutlauka 1 2 6 63
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Kseniya Yersh 2 6 4 7
Anastasia Veselova 1 3 6 5
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Viva Laas 2 6 6
Anet Angelika Koskel 0 2 4
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Margarita Ignatjeva 2 6 3 6
Aimee Tarun 1 3 6 4
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jekaterina Sagejeva 2 6 6
Arina Petrova 0 4 3
15.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Stefanija Polischuk 1 6 3
Lauren Elisabeth Lind krecz 0 0 0
kobiety singel ceglana Serbia Prokuplje sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.18
Finał
Gabriela Pantuckova 2 6 6
Lea Boskovic 0 3 0
kobiety singel twarda Portugal Setubal sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.18
Finał
Ylena In-Albon 2 7 6
Dea Herdzelas 0 5 2
kobiety singel twarda China Tianjin sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.18
Finał
Fangzhou Liu 2 3 6 6
Jing-Jing Lu 1 6 3 3
kobiety singel ceglana Germany Versmold sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.18
Finał
Olga Danilovic 2 5 6 6
Laura Siegemund 1 7 1 3
kobiety singel ceglana Austria Vienna sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.18
Klasyf.
Bettina Pirker 2 6 6
Lara Kaiser 0 0 1
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Bettina Pirker 2 6 6
Elisabeth Koelbl 0 2 0
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Katja Milas 2 6 6
Barbora Palcatova 0 3 4
15.07.18
Klasyf.
Katja Milas 2 6 6
Eva Nyikos 0 3 3
15.07.18
Klasyf.
Silvia Njiric 2 6 6
Sofia Milatova 0 3 1
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Silvia Njiric 2 3 6 6
Christina Rosca 1 6 2 0
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Natalia Zorgovska 2 7 4 7
Michaela Kucharova (2001) 1 61 6 67
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Eva Nyikos 2 6 6
Kristina Tina Godec 0 0 4
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jessie Aney 2 6 6
Radka Buzkova 0 2 3
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Aline Thommen 2 6 6
Emily Meyer 0 3 4
15.07.18
Klasyf.
Marcelina Podlinska 2 6 6
Laura Radakovic 0 1 3
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Marcelina Podlinska 2 6 6
Maren Benko 0 1 2
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Tereza Koplova 2 6 4 6
Barbora Pokorna 1 4 6 0
15.07.18
Klasyf.
Tereza Koplova 2 6 4 7
Eva Cechakova 1 2 6 64
15.07.18
Klasyf.
Laura Maluniakova 2 7 6
Aline Thommen 0 64 2
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Laura Maluniakova 2 6 6
Ema Vasic 0 4 4
15.07.18
Klasyf.
Magdalena Zajda 2 6 6
Jessie Aney 0 3 4
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Magdalena Zajda 2 6 6
Petra Maria Kerdikova 0 1 3
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Laura Radakovic 2 6 6
Natalie Augustinova 0 4 3
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Sofia Milatova 2 6 4 7
Alica Rusova 1 3 6 66
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Eva Cechakova 2 6 6
Mila Masic 0 1 2
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Lara Kaiser 2 6 6
Emma Zakordoniec 0 3 0
15.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alexandra Vasilyeva 2 6 6
Gloria Neunteufel 0 3 2
15.07.18
Klasyf.
Alexandra Vasilyeva 2 6 6
Natalia Zorgovska 0 1 1
kobiety singel twarda Canada Winnipeg sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.18
Finał
Rebecca Marino 2 7 7
Julia Glushko 0 63 64
<