Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel twarda Kazakhstan Astana Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Konstantin Kravchuk 2 6 6
Timur Maulenov 0 2 0
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 6 6
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic 0 1 0
14.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Saketh-Sai Myneni 1 4
Vladimir Uzhylovsky krecz 0 1
14.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Dzmitry Zhyrmont 2 6 7
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov 0 3 5
14.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Yaraslav Shyla 2 7 6
Mikhail Fufygin 0 63 2
14.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Arjun Kadhe 2 6 6
Anton Chekhov 0 3 1
14.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Khumoun Sultanov 2 6 6
Mikhail Elgin 0 2 4
14.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Hugo Grenier 2 6 6
Fayzullokhon Mavlyudov 0 0 1
14.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Pavel Kotov 2 6 6
Sultan Narbekov 0 1 3
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Timur Maulenov 2 6 6
Adil Yeltayev 0 1 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Austria Austria F2 (Kramsach) sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.07.18
Finał
Nerman Fatic 2 1 6 6
Johannes Haerteis 1 6 3 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Austria Austria F3 (Wels) sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Marek Semjan 2 6 6
Roman Kiemeswenger 0 0 1
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Richard Muzaev 2 6 6
Aljaz Radinski 0 1 0
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Toby Martin 2 6 6
Sascha Bilek 0 0 1
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Adrian Andrzejczuk 2 6 6
Adam Torocsik 0 2 3
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jonas Trinker 2 7 6
Nir Vodavoz 0 5 3
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Thibault Cancel 2 6 7
Philip Bachmaier 0 4 65
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tomislav Podvinski 2 7 6 7
Andrej Glvac 1 63 75 5
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Carlos Kelaidis 2 6 7
Lewie Lane 0 1 66
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ignacio Monzon 2 6 6
Duje Ajdukovic 0 1 2
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Philipp Schroll 2 6 7
Alberto Bronzetti 0 2 65
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ivan Davydov 2 6 6
Aleksandar Tomas 0 1 2
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Juan Bautista Otegui 2 6 6
Yvo Panak 0 2 3
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Shunsuke Wakita 2 6 7
David Martirosian 0 1 5
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Maxence Broville 2 6 6
Kris Krawcewicz 0 4 4
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Parizzia 2 6 4 6
Joshua Tran 1 1 6 3
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alen Rogic Hadzalic 2 6 7
Samuel Grman 0 3 64
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Philip Aplienz 2 6 6
Pietro Pirolt 0 4 1
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Luka Veselic 2 6 4 6
Koonwar Gupta 1 3 6 4
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jakob Aichhorn 2 6 4 6
Stefan Dragovic 1 2 6 4
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sebastian Kurzmann 2 7 6
Kerim Subasic 0 5 4
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Martin Zeljenka 2 6 7
Michal Lusovsky 0 3 5
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Bernie Schranz 2 2 6 6
Sandro Kopp 1 6 2 2
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lukas Vejvara 2 7 4 6
Jonathan Stenberg 1 5 6 3
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Marko Ilic 2 6 2 6
Andreas Kramer 1 2 6 4
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Andras Necz 2 6 6
Akram El Sallaly 0 0 1
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Antonin Stepanek 2 6 6
Stefan Skadarka 0 2 0
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Johannes Bangratz 2 3 6 6
Vital Flurin Leuch 1 6 1 3
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Martin Fekiac 2 6 6
Tobias Schaller 0 0 4
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Filip Kucbel 2 6 6
Alexander Schager 0 1 0
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Neil Oberleitner 2 6 6
Alvaro Benfele Ritter 0 0 0
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Edward Hubner 2 6 5 7
Christian Seraphim 1 2 7 5
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alexander Shevchenko 2 6 6
Viboosh Chandrasekar 0 1 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Sweden Bastad Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.07.18
Finał
Pedro Martinez Portero 2 7 6
Corentin Moutet 0 65 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Belgium Belgium F4 (Knokke) sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Kim Moellers 2 6 6
Alwin Kleinen 0 4 4
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mason Recci 2 6 6
Namazbek Diushembiev 0 0 2
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jakub Wojcik 2 6 6
Guillaume Dermiens 0 1 2
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Javier Naser 2 6 6
Oscar Matias Leiva Biason 0 2 0
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Christophe Nickels 2 6 6
Goran Duquesne 0 4 4
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Michalis Sakellaridis 2 6 6
Rodrigo Garcia 0 4 1
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Thibault De Negri 2 6 6
Youssef Rajia 0 1 4
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
David Lucas Ambrozic 2 7 6
Stefan Borms 0 64 0
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jonathan Van Nieuwenhove 2 7 6
Louis Van Herck 0 64 3
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Zaidman 2 6 6
Jordy Couwyzer 0 0 0
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Buvaysar Gadamauri 2 6 6
Gilles Dejose 0 4 0
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Maxence Bertimon 2 6 6
Charles Bertimon 0 3 2
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nick Broekhof 2 6 6
Ralph Maas 0 1 2
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Samuel Brosset 2 6 6
Kenny Herscovici 0 1 4
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Martin Van Der Meerschen 2 6 6
Tuur Heuvinck 0 3 1
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Max Maas 2 7 6
Yannick Lenaerts 0 63 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Germany Braunschweig Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.07.18
Finał
Yannick Hanfmann 2 6 3 6
Jozef Kovalik 1 2 6 3
mężczyźni singel twarda China China F10 (Shenzhen) sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.07.18
Półfinał
Rigele Te 2 6 7
Blake Ellis 0 4 5
14.07.18
Półfinał
Yibing Wu 1 w/o
Yan Bai 0
mężczyźni singel twarda China China F11 (Kunshan) sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mikal Statham 2 6 6
Ang Ji 0 1 0
14.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Zhuoyang Qiu 2 6 3 6
Jichao Huang 1 4 6 1
14.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jianhui Li 2 6 6
Owen Lu 0 0 3
14.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Bingyu Yu 2 6 6
Yuqi Wang 0 2 0
14.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Chanon Phunsawat 2 6 6
Shenghan Zhang 0 1 1
14.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Hanyi Liu 2 6 6
Ramazan Nureev 0 1 1
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Xin Hu 2 6 6
Zhengan Sun 0 0 1
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yuchen Wu (2000) 1 2 3
Liran Chen krecz 0 6 1
14.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Wai Yu Kai 2 6 6
Ruo Chen 0 1 2
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Shenglin Zhuo 1 4 6 1
Ya Hui Nie krecz 0 6 3 0
14.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Linghao Zhang 2 6 6
Shenglin Zhuo 0 0 4
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yuqi Wang 2 6 7
Michael Ru 0 1 5
14.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Xiaofei Wang 2 6 6
Shuai Xu 0 1 0
mężczyźni singel ceglana Czech Republic Czech Republic F6 sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.07.18
Finał
Jan Mertl 2 6 6
Tomas Jirousek 0 3 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Estonia Estonia F1 (Parnu) sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tadas Tarasevicius 2 7 6
Johannes Seeman 0 5 3
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Bastian Parada 2 6 6
Sergiu Darie Medesan 0 1 3
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Esteban Bruna 2 6 6
Carl Bret Parko 0 1 3
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Kasparas Zemaitelis 2 6 6
Florian Merkel 0 2 2
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Eero Vasa 2 3 6 6
Sam Taylor 1 6 1 4
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Rudolfs Mednis 2 7 6
Gustavs Lukstins 0 68 2
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tomas Vaise 2 6 6
Mikus Losbergs 0 4 2
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Dzianis Zharyn 2 6 6
Priit Suluste 0 1 3
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Siim Troost 2 6 6
Martin Valdo Randpere 0 0 4
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Bart Stevens 2 5 6 6
Martin Borisiouk 1 7 2 4
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Daniel Soyfer 2 6 6
Jakov Tsirkin 0 1 1
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Macsen Sisam 2 6 6
Gardiner Perotti 0 0 3
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ossian Swahn 2 6 6
Pavel Zenkevits 0 2 2
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Artur Kulibaba 2 6 6
Teodors Pukshe 0 3 1
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ott Artur Kasera 2 7 6
Benjamin Fuenzalida 0 5 2
mężczyźni singel twarda France France F13 (Ajaccio) sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.07.18
Półfinał
Aslan Karatsev 2 6 6
Sora Fukuda 0 3 0
14.07.18
Półfinał
Remi Boutillier 2 6 3 7
Arthur Rinderknech 1 4 6 65
mężczyźni singel ceglana France France F14 (Uriage) sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.07.18
Klasyf.
Maxime Mora 2 6 6
Arthur Bernabe 0 2 4
14.07.18
Klasyf.
Lucas Bouquet 2 6 6
Baptiste Rey 0 1 2
14.07.18
Klasyf.
Alexey Aleshchev 2 7 2 6
François Musitelli 1 64 6 4
14.07.18
Klasyf.
Alexis Boureau 2 6 6
Hugo Cazaban 0 2 3
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Guillaunme Mackenzie 2 6 6
Charly Dramissiotis 0 3 2
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Simon Reveniau 2 6 6
Neil Hoey 0 1 2
14.07.18
Klasyf.
Julien De Cuyper 2 6 6
Paul Gueye 0 3 3
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Tepmahc 2 6 7
Florian Nicoud 0 4 5
mężczyźni singel twarda Canada Gatineau Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Takanyi Garanganga 2 6 6
Luke Johnson 0 4 4
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alejandro Gomez 2 6 7
Jeff Wolf 0 3 5
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Antoine Escoffier 2 6 3 6
Shintaro Imai 1 4 6 1
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 2 6 6
Baptiste Crepatte 0 3 1
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ronnie Schneider 2 6 6
Alexander Ritschard 0 1 4
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Edan Leshem 2 6 6
Sebastien Collard 0 3 0
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jacob Grills 2 6 6
Jumpei Yamasaki 0 3 1
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Aleksandar Vukic 2 6 6 6
Tom Fawcett 1 4 75 3
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yunseong Chung 2 3 6 6
Tyler Lu 1 6 3 4
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Borna Gojo 2 6 6
Yshai Oliel 0 3 2
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lucas Catarina 2 6 6
Kento Takeuchi 0 3 3
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Makoto Ochi 2 6 6
Suraj R Prabodh 0 2 0
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nicaise Muamba 2 7 2 6
Jack Mingjie Lin 1 5 6 4
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Patrick Kypson 2 6 7 6
Joris De Loore 1 74 5 4
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Liam Draxl 2 6 6 6
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 1 2 75 2
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Justin Boulais 2 6 6
David Volfson 0 3 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Georgia Georgia F1 (Telavi) sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.07.18
Półfinał
Aleksandre Metreveli 2 6 6 6
Aleksandre Bakshi 1 72 4 2
14.07.18
Półfinał
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 2 6 7
Alexey Zakharov 0 2 5
mężczyźni singel ceglana Georgia Georgia F2 (Telavi) sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Vadim Alekseenko 2 6 6
Mikalai Haliak 0 2 2
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Shahin Khaledan 2 7 7
Alexander Ovcharov 0 66 64
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Petr Arkhipov 2 6 6
Dmitry Orlov 0 0 1
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Anton Desyatnik 2 6 6
Tamerlan Evloev 0 2 1
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tadas Babelis 2 6 6
Colin Palmer 0 1 2
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Oleg Besednikov 2 4 6 6
Adam Bronka 1 6 4 4
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alan Bzarov 2 5 6 6
Renat Sakhabutdinov 1 7 4 3
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Grigoriy Lomakin 2 6 6
Zura Tkemaladze 0 3 3
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Roman Blokhin 2 6 1 6
Yohei Otsuka 1 4 6 4
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Egor Matvievici 2 7 6
Kacper Zuk 0 5 1
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Pavel Kravchenko 2 6 7
Vladislav Tasenkov 0 2 5
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nikita Mashtakov 2 6 6
Omer Berk Gorgun 0 0 4
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Oz Daniel 2 6 6
Stephan Drugan 0 0 0
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mykhailo Kvantaliani 2 6 6
Klim Kozyrev 0 1 3
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alexey Baryshev 2 6 7
Svyatoslav Shainyan 0 4 62
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Barnaby Smith 2 6 6
Mihail Khaldeev 0 1 2
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yan Bondarevskiy 2 6 6
Saba Purtseladze 0 0 2
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 6
Vladimir Korolev 0 1 1
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 2 6 6
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev 0 3 2
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ruslan Mugtasimov 2 7 6
Philipp Klimov 0 60 2
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gabi Adrian Boitan 2 6 6
Vladislav Sveridenko 0 4 2
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Stepan Beresnev 2 7 6
Artem Dacenko 0 5 1
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Dmitry Myagkov 2 6 6
Benjamin Niv 0 4 1
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
David Georgadze 2 6 6
Ilya Semenov 0 0 0
mężczyźni singel ceglana Germany Germany F7 (Bad sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.07.18
Półfinał
Mario Vilella Martinez 2 6 6
Jonas Merckx 0 4 0
14.07.18
Półfinał
Matthias Haim 2 6 6
Matias Franco Descotte 0 3 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy Italy F18 (Casinalbo) sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.07.18
Finał
Jelle Sels 2 6 6
Zhizhen Zhang 0 0 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Morocco Morocco F1 (Khemisset) sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Anas Fattar 2 6 6
Edward Lewis 0 1 2
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Manuel Barros 2 6 6
Mustapha Benmira 0 0 0
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Imran Aswat 2 6 6
Diego Nava 0 4 1
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Adam Moundir 2 6 7
Pelle Boerma 0 3 64
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Manfred Fellin 2 6 6
Anas Chakrouni 0 0 1
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Remy Bertola 2 6 6
Anouar Jakhoukh 0 0 0
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Simohamed Hirs 2 6 6
Mohamed Adnaoui 0 2 1
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Quentin Folliot 2 6 6
Luca Keist 0 3 1
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Edoardo Graziani 2 6 6
Alexey Dubinin 0 1 0
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jaime Barajas 2 6 6
Amine Mihrab 0 0 1
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Daniel Rabas 2 6 7
Amine Zraidi 0 2 5
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ivan Denisov 2 6 6
Bartosz Wojnar 0 3 3
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jurgen Briand 2 6 6
Ali Dawani 0 0 3
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Fermin Tenti 2 6 6
Giovanni Calvano 0 2 2
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Andrea Bessire 2 6 6
Mohamed Zakaria Khalil 0 2 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Holland Netherlands F3 (Amstelveen) sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.07.18
Półfinał
Tim Van Rijthoven 2 6 7
Orlando Luz 0 2 610
14.07.18
Półfinał
Sidane Pontjodikromo 2 7 4 6
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 1 5 6 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy Perugia Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.07.18
Półfinał
Gianluigi Quinzi 2 6 6
Salvatore Caruso 0 2 0
14.07.18
Półfinał
Ulises Blanch 2 6 6
Attila Balazs 0 4 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy San Benedetto Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nikola Cacic 2 6 6
Andrea Guerrieri 0 3 2
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Edoardo Eremin 2 6 6
Luigi Castelletti 0 0 1
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Riccardo Bonadio 2 6 6
Pol Toledo Bague 0 3 2
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 6
Agustin Velotti 0 1 2
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Antonio Massara 2 7 6
Dimitar Kuzmanov 0 5 4
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Pietro Rondoni 2 6 3 6
Luca Margaroli 1 1 6 3
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gianluca Di Nicola 2 5 6 6
Alessandro Petrone 1 7 3 4
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Pietro Licciardi 2 6 6
Piercarlo Coccio 0 2 4
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 3 6 6
Gonzalo Escobar 1 6 3 0
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 6 7
Manuel Sanchez 0 1 61
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Davide Galoppini 2 3 6 7
Cristian Rodriguez 1 6 3 69
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gregoire Jacq 1 w/o
Carlos Gomez-Herrera 0
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Andrea Vavassori 2 6 6
Federico Zeballos 0 1 4
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Luca Giacomini 2 4 6 6
Matteo Martineau 1 6 1 4
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Giovanni Fonio 2 6 6
Cristian Valentini 0 0 0
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Giulio Colacioppo 1 4 7 1 3
Adelchi Virgili krecz 0 6 6 0
mężczyźni singel ceglana Holland Scheveningen Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Peter Torebko 2 6 4 6
Manuel Guinard 1 4 6 1
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jeremy Jahn 2 6 6
Dan Added 0 1 2
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jan Satral 2 6 7
Sadio Doumbia 0 1 5
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tak Khunn Wang 2 7 6
Alexandre Muller 0 5 4
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alexander Zhurbin 2 7 6
Yannick Vandenbulcke 0 65 4
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Fabrizio Ornago 2 1 6 6
Yanais Laurent 1 6 4 2
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
George Von Massow 2 7 1 6
Michiel De Krom 1 5 6 0
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Marvin Netuschil 2 6 6
Stephan Fransen 0 4 4
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Kimmer Coppejans 2 6 6
Tom Kocevar-Desman 0 4 4
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Niels Lootsma 2 6 6
Alen Avidzba 0 3 3
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gijs Brouwer 2 6 6
Lodewijk Weststrate 0 1 3
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Antoine Bellier 2 1 6 6
Miliaan Niesten 1 6 3 3
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Corentin Denolly 1 w/o
Amadatus Admiraal 0
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Elliot Benchetrit 2 6 6
Ryan Nijboer 0 3 4
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 2 6 6
Roy De Valk 0 4 1
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 2 6 6
Takashi Saito 0 3 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Spain Spain F18 (Getxo) sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.07.18
Półfinał
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 2 6 6
Jaume Pla Malfeito 0 0 4
14.07.18
Półfinał
Pedro Cachin 2 7 6
Javier Barranco Cosano 0 5 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Spain Spain F19 (Gandia) sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Loic Perret 2 7 6
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza 0 63 2
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella 2 6 6
Pol Otin 0 3 0
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ignasi De Rueda De Genover 2 6 6
Dario Montes 0 2 1
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Bruno Mardones 2 6 6
Mikel Aranzabal 0 3 3
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Eduard Guell Bartrina 2 6 6
Jack Gibbens 0 2 3
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Dan Dowson 2 6 6
Hans Albert Schubert 0 1 2
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sergi Perez Contri 2 6 1 6
Grigoriy Korobeynikov 1 2 6 2
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Miguel Vallejo 2 6 6
Pablo Jimenez Martinez 0 4 3
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jeff Guerrero 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Berry Leon 0 1 0
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Rayane Oumaouche 1 6 4
Luis Foix krecz 0 4 1
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lluis Dolz 2 6 6
Axel Franck 0 3 1
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Adria Soriano Barrera 2 4 6 6
Sergio Barranco 1 6 3 2
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alvaro Blanco Damea 2 6 4 6
Maximilian Gatev 1 4 6 3
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gianni Ross 2 6 6
Ruben Busch 0 0 2
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Carles Sarrio Tamarit 2 6 6
David Sanchez Herrero 0 4 4
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Julian Alexander Reynolds 2 6 6
Mario Poquet Sanchez 0 3 3
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Daniil Klimov 2 6 6
Andre Ku Meza 0 1 2
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 7 6
Ramiro Laguna 0 5 4
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Adrian Exposito 2 6 6
Joan Carles Alcala Llinares 0 1 3
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Zakhar Trapeznikov 2 6 6
Pablo Belda 0 1 0
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Vladislav Ivanov 2 6 6
Arnau Berenguer Tortosa 0 2 1
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva 2 6 6
Miguel A. Rico Bernabe 0 0 1
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Imanol Lopez Morillo 2 7 6
Ernesto Turegano Julian 0 64 1
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 6
Inigo Garmendia Olasagasti 0 3 0
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Javier Molino 2 6 6
Antonio Amurrio Fradejas 0 2 3
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 6 6
Carlos Vicente Martinez 0 2 3
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Felipe Stepanov Zyabtchenko 2 6 3 6
Pol Fernandez 1 1 6 4
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Vicente Oliver Moratalla 2 6 6
Adria Fochs Diaz 0 1 2
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alexandru Fernando Radu Teodorescu 2 6 6
Kai Stetzer 0 2 3
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Pablo Alemany 2 7 6
Jose Vicent Monsonis Uso 0 62 0
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jarmo Perez Wienese 2 5 6 6
Sergio Vera 1 7 1 3
mężczyźni singel trawiasta United Kingdom Wimbledon sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.07.18
Półfinał
Novak Djokovic 3 6 3 7 3 10
Rafael Nadal 2 4 6 69 6 8
mężczyźni singel twarda USA Winnetka Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.07.18
Finał
Evgeny Karlovskiy 2 6 6
Jason Jung 0 3 2
mężczyźni singel twarda Canada Winnipeg Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.07.18
Półfinał
Jason Murray Kubler 2 4 7 6
Marcel Granollers 1 6 5 3
14.07.18
Półfinał
Lucas Miedler 2 6 3 6
Go Soeda 1 3 6 3
kobiety singel ceglana Holland Amstelveen sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.07.18
Półfinał
Julia Rosenquist 2 6 1 6
Marina Yudanov 1 4 6 1
14.07.18
Półfinał
Ida Jarlskog 2 4 6 7
Oleksandra Oliynykova 1 6 4 68
kobiety singel twarda Kazakhstan Astana sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ksenia Palkina 2 6 6
Jessy Rompies 0 2 4
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Bojana Jovanovski 2 6 6
Valeriya Zeleva 0 4 2
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Daria Mishina 2 6 6
Beatrice Gumulya 0 0 3
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tamara Curovic 2 6 6
Gabriella Akopian 0 4 2
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Rosalie Van Der Hoek 2 6 6
Milena Amedieva 0 4 0
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ilona Kremen 2 6 6
Anastassiya Sharapova 0 0 1
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mariana Drazic 2 6 6
Alisa Rastegaeva 0 1 0
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Anastasia Frolova 2 6 6
Irina Lapustina 0 2 2
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Anna Iakovleva 2 3 6 7
Yuliya Kim 1 6 2 5
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ksenia Laskutova 2 1 6 6
Valeriya Yushchenko 1 6 3 4
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ipek Oz 2 6 7
Polina Nazarchuk 0 4 5
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Anhzelika Isaeva 2 6 6
Sadafmoh Tolibova 0 1 0
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Polina Goloputova 2 6 7
Adelaida Allakhverdiyeva 0 2 5
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Daria Kruzhkova 2 6 6
Kotomi Takahata 0 2 1
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Vlada Koval 2 6 6
Nonna Kurginyan 0 2 1
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Darya Astakhova 2 6 6
Karina Kalkenova 0 0 1
kobiety singel ceglana Belgium Brussels sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mirabelle Njoze 2 7 6
Carolina Bulatovic 0 5 2
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Emily Casteleyn 2 6 6
Juliette Bastin 0 1 2
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gaia Squarcialupi 2 2 6 6
Dainah Cameron 1 6 2 3
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Maria Vittoria Viviani 2 7 4 6
Klara Hajkova 1 5 6 4
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Francesca Dell'Edera 2 6 6
Sevil Yuldasheva 0 0 1
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Karla Kilic 2 6 6
Kelly Versteeg 0 3 2
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Marie Villet 2 6 6
Emely Paola Castro Nino 0 2 2
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Danai Petroula 2 6 6
Helena Verbeeck 0 3 1
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Kathleen Kanev 2 6 6
Maria Lemonakis 0 2 4
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Emmanuelle Girard 2 6 6
Adriana Maria Andronache 0 1 3
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Carlota Molina Megias 2 6 6
Elena De Santis 0 3 1
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Eline Audenaert 2 6 3 6
Samantha Brdys 1 1 6 1
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Anastazja Rosnowska 2 6 6
Margaux Maquet 0 0 4
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Diana Chehoudi 2 5 6 6
Camille Sireix 1 7 2 3
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Zoe Bourbotte 2 7 2 6
Regina Husak 1 5 6 1
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Zara De Schutter 2 6 3 6
Antje Rubbrecht 1 1 6 4
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Noa Liauw A Fong 2 6 6
Lucie Rabiot 0 3 1
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Anais Defossez 2 6 6
Ximena Kompalka 0 2 1
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jantje Tilbuerger 2 6 6
Raffaela Alhach 0 1 0
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Maelys Bougrat 2 6 6
Ruby Malaba Tshienda 0 1 2
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Sihem Bellahouel 0 0 4
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Marianne Argyrokastriti 2 6 6
Sandy Callios 0 2 2
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Vicky Van De Peer 2 6 6
Aurore Felsenhart 0 0 0
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Valentina Ivanov 2 6 6
Shelby Prince 0 1 1
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nynke Hamburg 2 7 5 6
Vaishali Jorge 1 64 7 4
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Malin Leysen 2 6 6
Teodora Djordjevic 0 3 1
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Kristy Jorgensen 2 2 6 6
Mary Closs 1 6 1 2
kobiety singel ceglana Romania Bucharest sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.07.18
Półfinał
Anna Turati 2 7 7
Denise-Antonela Stoica 0 5 65
14.07.18
Półfinał
Georgia Andreea Craciun 2 6 6
Alexandra Damaschin 0 3 2
kobiety singel ceglana Romania Bucharest sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Cagla Buyukakcay 2 6 6
Reka-Luca Jani 0 4 4
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alexandra Cadantu 2 6 6
Panna Udvardy 0 0 0
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Georgina Garcia-Perez 2 1 7 6
Daniela Seguel 1 6 5 0
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Olga Ianchuk 2 6 6
Irina Fetecau 0 3 4
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Chantal Skamlova 2 6 7
Cristina Dinu 0 4 62
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Irina Maria Bara 2 6 4 6
Anastasia Grymalska 1 1 6 3
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nicoleta Dascalu 2 6 7
Ipek Soylu 0 3 65
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Dejana Radanovic 2 6 7
Anne Schaefer 0 2 5
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Rebecca Sramkova 2 7 6
Basak Eraydin 0 63 3
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Paula Badosa Gibert 2 6 6
Ulrikke Eikeri 0 0 3
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jaqueline Cristian 2 6 6
Cornelia Lister 0 3 4
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Claire Liu 2 6 3 6
Mari Osaka 1 0 6 4
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Anna Bondar 2 6 6
Deborah Chiesa 0 2 1
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Andreea Prisacariu 2 6 6
Sesil Karatantcheva 0 4 3
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Elena Rybakina 2 6 3 6
Marine Partaud 1 3 6 3
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Katarina Zavatska 2 7 6
Polina Leykina 0 64 2
kobiety singel ceglana Hungary Budapest sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.07.18
Półfinał
Ekaterina Alexandrova 2 6 2 6
Dayana Yastremska 1 2 6 4
14.07.18
Półfinał
Viktoria Kuzmova 2 6 6
Anna Schmiedlova 0 2 0
kobiety singel ceglana France Contrexeville sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.07.18
Półfinał
Stefanie Voegele 2 6 3 6
Saisai Zheng 1 3 6 2
14.07.18
Półfinał
Sara Sorribes Tormo 2 6 6
Anna Kalinskaya 0 4 4
kobiety singel twarda France Dijon sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sandy Marti 2 6 6
Amelia Stuart 0 2 0
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Pauline Payet 2 2 6 6
Aubane Droguet 1 6 4 3
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Agathe Timsit 2 6 4 6
Chiara Lommer 1 4 6 1
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Katharine Fahey 2 6 6
Maud Vigne 0 2 1
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Felicity Maltby 2 1 6 6
Schena Benamar 1 6 3 1
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tiphanie Fiquet 2 6 6
Ioana Toanchina 0 3 1
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ellie Tsimbilakis 2 6 6
Britte Stennes 0 0 1
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Pauline Courcoux 2 6 6
Doga Selen Takunyaci 0 1 1
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Rania Azziz 2 7 6
Anna Maria Jovanovic 0 66 2
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Maneva Rakotomalala 2 6 6
Olivia Sonnekus-Williams 0 3 0
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Helena Jansen Figueras 2 6 6 6
Myriam Gheziel 1 74 3 3
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Namie Francois 2 0 6 6
Zoi Meers 1 6 3 2
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Linda Cagnazzo 2 6 4 6
Kamilla Kokeladze 1 3 6 4
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Flavie Brugnone 2 6 6
Anna Gabriella Fischer Marcondes Ferraz 0 0 0
kobiety singel dywanowa Spain Don Benito sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Arantxa Sanchez 2 6 6
Alejandra Barcelo Alvarez 0 1 2
14.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Dewi Dijkman 1 7 4 2
Laia Conde Monfort krecz 0 6 1
14.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Estela Perez-Somarriba 2 6 6
Alba Retortillo Soiras 0 0 4
14.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Anne-Sophie Morandais 2 6 6
Monika Russo 0 3 2
14.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Isabel Adrover Gallego 2 6 1 6
Marta Cuevas Guerrero 1 3 6 3
14.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Isabella Harvison 2 6 6
Ines Duran Guisado 0 0 0
14.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Yesica De Lucas 2 6 6
Andrea Sanchez 0 1 0
14.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Emilie Lindh Gallagher 2 6 6
Syuzen Afifi 0 3 0
14.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Isabelle Haverlag 2 6 6
Marina Timofeeva 0 0 0
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Carolina Azadinho 2 6 6
Margarita Ten 0 2 3
kobiety singel twarda Portugal Figueira Da Foz sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lyudmyla Kichenok 2 6 6
Luniuska Delgado 0 2 3
14.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Cristina Bucsa 2 6 6
Irys Ekani 0 3 3
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ines Teixeira 2 6 6
Beatriz Paciletti Duarte Da Costa 0 3 0
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lauren Proctor 2 7 6
Ryann Foster 0 5 4
14.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Kumi So 2 6 6
Carla Del Barrio 0 0 0
14.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ramu Ueda 2 6 6
Madison Frahn 0 3 3
14.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Sara Lanca 2 6 6
Aleksandra Pospelova 0 3 2
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lucia Quiterio 2 6 6
Rimi So 0 1 4
kobiety singel twarda Canada Gatineau sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jennifer Elie 2 1 6 6
Alexandra Mikhailuk 1 6 4 3
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Samantha Murray 2 3 6 6
Leena Bennetto 1 6 3 0
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nadja Gilchrist 2 7 6
Alexa Graham 0 61 4
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alicia Barnett 2 7 6
Anca Craciun 0 5 0
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Shelby Talcott 2 6 2 6
Brienne Minor 1 2 6 2
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Catherine Leduc 2 6 7
Eva Siska 0 3 5
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Erin Routliffe 2 3 6 6
Corina Spasojevic 1 6 0 1
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ronit Yurovsky 2 6 6
Virginia Ciccone 0 3 1
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Aiko Yoshitomi 2 3 6 6
Alisia Stephanie Manolescu 1 6 3 1
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nagi Hanatani 2 6 6 6
Isabelle Boulais 1 70 3 3
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Freya Christie 2 6 6
Maria Patrascu 0 2 0
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Raveena Kingsley 2 6 6
Tiffany Lagarde 0 3 4
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jada Robinson 2 6 6
Melodie Collard 0 2 0
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jodie Anna Burrage 2 6 6
Claudelle Labonte-Frey 0 0 0
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 2 7 6
Jada Bui 0 5 3
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mai Hontama 2 6 6
Daria Tomashevskaya 0 0 3
kobiety singel ceglana Spain Getxo sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.07.18
Półfinał
Olga Saez Larra 2 7 6
Andrea Gamiz 0 5 2
14.07.18
Półfinał
Aliona Bolsova 2 6 6
Montserrat Gonzalez 0 2 1
kobiety singel twarda Hongkong Hong Kong sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.07.18
Finał
Eudice Wong Chong 2 6 4 6
Sakura Hosogi 1 0 6 3
kobiety singel twarda USA Honolulu sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.07.18
Półfinał
Jessica Pegula 2 6 6
Emina Bektas 0 3 4
14.07.18
Półfinał
Nao Hibino 2 3 7 7
Danielle Lao 1 6 5 5
kobiety singel dywanowa Italy Imola sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Eleni Daniilidou 2 6 6
Lisa Vallone 0 1 2
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Claudia Coppola 2 2 6 6
Camilla Abbate 1 6 3 1
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nicole Fossa Huergo 2 6 1 6
Serena Gugnali 1 1 6 1
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Federica Prati 2 7 7
Giulia Carbonaro 0 5 5
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Angelica Raggi 2 6 6 6
Giulia Guidetti 1 75 4 3
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Bianca Vitale 2 5 6 7
Elena Di Battista 1 7 4 5
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Camilla Fabbri 2 6 3 6
Alessandra Mazzola 1 3 6 4
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alice Tubello 2 6 6 6
Aurora Zantedeschi 1 0 74 3
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Andrea Agostina Farulla Di Palma 2 6 6
Alessandra Manna 0 1 0
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Kristina Novak 2 6 2 6
Krystyna Pochtovyk 1 1 6 2
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alice Amendola 2 6 6
Caterina Pantoli 0 4 1
kobiety singel twarda Indonesia Jakarta sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sri Peddi Reddy 2 6 6
Avika Sagwal 0 2 1
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Bhuvana Kalva 2 6 6
Ai Kamiyoshihara 0 3 4
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yu-Ting Hsieh 2 6 6
Septiana Zahiroh 0 2 1
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Arianne Hartono 2 6 6
Hx Izabella Tan 0 0 1
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yuenu Li 2 6 6
Suryaningsih Suryaningsih 0 4 2
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nagisa Morimoto 2 7 6
Saumya Vig 0 5 4
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Michiru Furuya 2 6 7
Janice Tjen 0 3 5
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yuka Hosoki 2 6 6
Felicia Halim 0 1 3
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jiakang Li 2 6 6
Venia Yeung 0 3 3
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Charmaine Shi Yi Seah 2 6 6
Hsin-Yuan Shih 0 1 4
kobiety singel ceglana Belgium Knokke sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.07.18
Finał
Lara Salden 2 6 7
Anna Kubareva 0 2 5
kobiety singel ceglana Switzerland Gstaad sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Silvia Soler-Espinosa 2 4 6 6
Chloe Paquet 1 6 3 0
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alexa Guarachi 2 4 6 6
Julia Grabher 1 6 1 1
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Amandine Hesse 2 6 6
Tess Sugnaux 0 2 2
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Conny Perrin 2 6 6
Yana Sizikova 0 4 4
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Valentyna Ivakhnenko 2 6 6
Aleksandrina Naydenova 0 1 0
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Martina Trevisan 2 4 7 6
Katarzyna Piter 1 6 66 3
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Kathinka Von Deichmann 2 6 6
Diana Marcinkevica 0 4 3
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Barbara Haas 2 4 6 6
Xenia Knoll 1 6 3 3
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Allie Kiick 2 6 6
Greta Arn 0 2 2
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Veronika Kudermetova 2 6 6
Quirine Lemoine 0 2 2
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jessica Pieri 2 6 6
Diana Maria Mihail 0 0 1
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Zoe Kruger 2 7 6
Deniz Khazaniuk 0 5 3
kobiety singel twarda Thailand Nonthaburi sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nudnida Luangnam 2 6 6
Thamolwan Haruehanspong 0 0 1
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yuuki Tanaka 2 6 1 6
Jiaxi Lu 1 4 6 3
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Zuzana Zlochova 2 6 6
Robu Kajitani 0 4 1
14.07.18
Finał
Ankita Raina 2 6 6
Risa Ozaki 0 2 3
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ching-Wen Hsu 2 6 6 6
Ivana Popovic 1 3 77 1
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nina Stadler 2 6 6
Haine Ogata 0 2 1
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Dabin Kim 2 6 7
Pei Hsuan Chen 0 2 64
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Patcharin Cheapchadej 2 6 6
Jia Qi Ren 0 2 1
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Risa Ushijima 2 6 6
Rada Manataweewat 0 2 1
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Wushuang Zheng 2 6 6
Watsachol Sawasdee 0 4 4
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Kaylah Mcphee 2 6 6
Jaipet Anontaweesil 0 1 0
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 2 6 6
Sirinat Niyomsub 0 0 1
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lisa-Marie Rioux 2 6 6
Eunhye Lee (2000) 0 1 0
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jia Qi Kang 2 6 6
Katerina Krizova 0 1 3
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Shuyue Ma 2 6 7
Kamonwan Buayam 0 2 64
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mei Yamaguchi 2 6 6
Dolavee Tumthong 0 3 2
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gabriella Da Silva Fick 2 6 6
Prarisa Rachdanone 0 1 0
kobiety singel ceglana Czech Republic Olomouc sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Petra Krejsova 2 6 7
Karolina Cechova 0 2 66
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Csilla Argyelan 2 6 6
Ludmila Kareisova 0 3 3
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Katarzyna Kawa 2 7 6
Anastasiya Shoshyna 0 60 3
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Dagmar Dudlakova 2 7 6
Nicole Gadient 0 61 3
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Anita Husaric 2 6 6
Sophie Muntean 0 3 1
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Pia Konig 2 6 6
Sofia Madina 0 2 1
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Victoria Muntean 2 6 6
Anette Munozova 0 2 3
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 6 6
Joana Eidukonyte 0 1 2
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nikola Tomanova 2 6 6
Diana Sumova 0 3 4
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Pernilla Mendesova 2 6 6
Martina Pradova 0 2 3
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Iana Tishchenko 2 6 6
Renata Ivandic 0 1 1
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Maria Marfutina 2 7 6
Jovana Trickovic 0 5 1
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Anastasia Detiuc 2 6 6
Kristyna Hrabalova 0 0 0
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Katerina Filip 2 6 5 6
Anna Pribylova 1 2 7 3
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Karolina Berankova 2 6 6
Laura Svatikova 0 4 3
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alexandra Silna 2 6 6
Barbora Kollarova 0 4 2
kobiety singel ceglana Serbia Prokuplje sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.07.18
Półfinał
Gabriela Pantuckova 2 6 6
Petia Arshinkova 0 1 4
14.07.18
Półfinał
Lea Boskovic 2 6 6
Veronika Erjavec 0 3 2
kobiety singel twarda Portugal Setubal sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.07.18
Półfinał
Dea Herdzelas 2 6 6
Estelle Cascino 0 2 2
14.07.18
Półfinał
Ylena In-Albon 2 6 6
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 0 3 1
kobiety singel twarda Indonesia Solo sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.07.18
Finał
Aldila Sutjiadi 2 6 6
Zhima Du 0 2 0
kobiety singel twarda China Tianjin sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.07.18
Półfinał
Jing-Jing Lu 2 6 6
Gozal Ainitdinova 0 3 3
14.07.18
Półfinał
Fangzhou Liu 2 6 6
Karman Kaur Thandi 0 3 2
kobiety singel ceglana Italy Torino sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.07.18
Finał
Andreea Rosca 2 6 6
Kaja Juvan 0 1 1
kobiety singel ceglana Germany Versmold sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.07.18
Półfinał
Laura Siegemund 2 4 7 6
Anna Zaja 1 6 5 4
14.07.18
Półfinał
Olga Danilovic 2 6 6
Bibiane Schoofs 0 1 3
kobiety singel ceglana Austria Vienna sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Bettina Pirker 2 6 6
Anna Molchanova 0 2 0
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Katja Milas 2 6 6
Paula Prehn 0 0 0
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Silvia Njiric 2 6 6
Radina Rakic 0 3 1
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Natalia Zorgovska 2 6 6
Eva-Maria Riml 0 4 2
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Eva Nyikos 2 6 6
Kristyna Jurkova 0 2 1
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jessie Aney 2 7 2 6
Nadja Ramskogler 1 65 6 2
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Aline Thommen 1 5 6 2
Monika Svobodova krecz 0 7 4 0
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Barbora Palcatova 2 6 6
Petra Seresova 0 0 1
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Kristina Tina Godec 2 1 6 6
Tanja Dodes 1 6 1 3
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mila Masic 2 6 6
Therese Ekdahl 0 1 1
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ema Vasic 2 6 6
Rebeka Martancikova 0 2 2
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Radka Buzkova 2 6 6
Zofia Podbiol 0 3 2
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alica Rusova 2 6 6
Angela Boskovic 0 1 0
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tereza Koplova 2 6 6
Leonie Hoppe 0 1 2
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Christina Rosca 2 6 6
Zaklin Bokan 0 0 0
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Laura Maluniakova 2 6 6
Alina Michalitsch 0 3 2
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Magdalena Zajda 2 6 6
Emelie Luisa Schwarte 0 0 3
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Emma Zakordoniec 2 7 2 7
Elena Griessner 1 64 6 65
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Laura Radakovic 2 6 6
Eloise Saraty 0 4 2
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Petra Maria Kerdikova 2 6 6
Katarina Jelusic 0 0 4
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sofia Milatova 2 6 6
Raquel Ducet Teixeira 0 0 0
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Emily Meyer 2 6 6
Sarah Pospischill 0 0 0
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Michaela Kucharova (2001) 2 6 6
Liz Keller 0 1 1
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Natalie Augustinova 2 6 6
Lea Aiche 0 1 3
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Eva Cechakova 2 6 6
Ana Sirovina 0 0 0
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Maren Benko 2 5 6 6
Anita Gavran 1 7 2 3
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Elisabeth Koelbl 2 6 7
Veronika Nicoletta Festenburg 0 4 67
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lara Kaiser 2 6 6
Mariam Karadzhaeva 0 2 3
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alexandra Vasilyeva 2 6 6
Jiayun Zhu 0 0 3
14.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gloria Neunteufel 2 6 6
Catalina Paz Arce Riquelme 0 0 0
kobiety singel trawiasta United Kingdom Wimbledon sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.07.18
Finał
Angelique Kerber 2 6 6
Serena Williams 0 3 3
kobiety singel trawiasta United Kingdom Wimbledon (juniors) sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.07.18
Finał
Iga Swiatek 2 6 6
Leonie Kung 0 4 2
kobiety singel twarda Canada Winnipeg sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.07.18
Półfinał
Julia Glushko 2 6 6
Maddison Inglis 0 0 2
14.07.18
Półfinał
Rebecca Marino 2 5 6 6
Victoria Rodriguez 1 7 4 1
mężczyźni debel ceglana Sweden Bastad Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.07.18
Finał
Harri Heliovaara/Henri Laaksonen 2 6 6
Zdenek Kolar/Goncalo Oliveira 0 4 3
mężczyźni debel ceglana Germany Braunschweig Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.07.18
Finał
Santiago Gonzalez/Wesley Koolhof 2 6 6
N.sriram Balaji/Vishnu Vardhan 0 3 3
mężczyźni debel ceglana Italy Perugia Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.07.18
Finał
Daniele Bracciali/Matteo Donati 2 6 3 10
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic 1 3 6 7
mężczyźni debel trawiasta United Kingdom Wimbledon sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.07.18
Finał
Mike Bryan/Jack Sock 3 6 6 6 5 7
Raven Klaasen/Michael Venus 2 3 77 3 7 5
mężczyźni debel twarda USA Winnetka Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.07.18
Finał
Austin Krajicek/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan 2 6 6 10
Roberto Maytin/Christopher Rungkat 1 74 4 5
mężczyźni debel twarda Canada Winnipeg Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.07.18
Finał
Marc-Andrea Huesler/Sem Verbeek 2 6 6 14
Gerard Granollers/Marcel Granollers 1 75 3 12
kobiety debel trawiasta United Kingdom Wimbledon sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.07.18
Finał
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova 2 6 4 6
Nicole Melichar/Kveta Peschke 1 4 6 0
<