Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel trawiasta United Kingdom Eastbourne sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.06.18
Finał
Mischa Zverev 2 6 6
Lukas Lacko 0 4 4
mężczyźni singel trawiasta Turkey Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.06.18
Finał
Damir Dzumhur 2 6 1 6
Adrian Mannarino 1 1 6 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Austria Austria F1 (Telfs) sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Giorgio Portaluri 2 6 6
Matthew Walton 0 1 2
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Patric Prinoth 2 6 6
Artur Kulibaba 0 4 0
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Johan Claesson 2 6 6
Aljaz Fugina 0 4 4
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Vital Flurin Leuch 2 6 6 6
Alexander Romay 1 73 3 3
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Edoardo Sardella 2 6 6
Pietro Pirolt 0 3 0
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jonathan Morr 2 6 6
Franz Lukas 0 1 3
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sandro Kopp 2 6 6
Nicolas Beaufort 0 3 1
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Marco De Rosa 1 6 4
Viboosh Chandrasekar krecz 0 2 0
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Dominik Hruncak 2 6 6
Vid Fugina 0 1 1
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Andreas Kramer 2 2 6 7
Bernie Schranz 1 6 0 62
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Laurin Aerne 2 6 6
Christian Fellin 0 4 1
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Filip Kucbel 2 6 6
Erwin Troebinger 0 4 1
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Martins Rocens 2 6 6
Gabriel Huber 0 2 4
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Luca Staeheli 2 6 6
Edward Hubner 0 0 4
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Samuel Puskar 2 6 6
Hans Albert Schubert 0 4 3
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Agustin Maria Gascia 2 3 6 7
Lewis Miles 1 6 3 5
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mischa Lanz 2 6 6
Martin Atanasov 0 2 1
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Aleksandar Tomas 2 6 6 6
Stefan Le Norodom 1 2 76 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Belgium Belgium F2 (Arlon) sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.06.18
Półfinał
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 7 6
Agustin Velotti 0 66 3
30.06.18
Półfinał
Zizou Bergs 2 7 6
Germain Gigounon 0 66 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Belgium Belgium F3 (Lasne) sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
George Tsivadze 2 6 6
Carlos Bistre 0 0 0
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Christopher Heyman 2 6 6
Joaquin Pablo Molina Bannen 0 1 1
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gergely Madarasz 2 6 6 6
Jakub Wojcik 1 75 2 1
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Luis Humberto Lopez 2 2 6 6
Kenny Herscovici 1 6 2 2
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Javier Araya 2 7 6
Louis Van Herck 0 5 4
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Benjamin Dhoe 2 6 6
Charley Castaing 0 1 2
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sam Taylor 2 6 6
Julian Robinson 0 1 0
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ian O'Jon 2 6 6
Stefan Borms 0 2 1
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gustavs Lukstins 2 7 6
Bastien Denis 0 5 3
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nikita Mashtakov 2 6 6
Roberto Rosales 0 3 4
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Rodrigo Garcia 1 4
William Schneider krecz 0 1
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Constant De La Bassetiere 2 6 6
Adan Freire Da Silva 0 1 1
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Paul Valsecchi 2 6 6
Maxim Krapivin 0 2 2
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Robin Vanhauwe 2 6 6
Thomas Pouleur 0 4 4
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Antoine Damiens 2 6 6
Lucien Forrestier 0 1 0
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 6
Goran Duquesne 0 3 2
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 2 6 6
Lucas Smets 0 4 4
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Guillaume Dermiens 2 6 6
Jeremy Sonkin 0 4 4
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Maximilian Gatev 2 6 6
Maxime Vandendooren 0 4 1
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Teodor Giusca 2 6 7
Quinn Vandecasteele 0 2 63
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
David Tixhon 2 6 3 6
Nicolas Ifi 1 3 6 0
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Kevin Esteves 2 6 6
Gregory Normand 0 4 4
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Felix Romeo 2 6 6
Rodrigo Navarro 0 1 0
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Martin Van Der Meerschen 3 4 6 3 def.
Charles Tzicas 1 6 3 0
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tom Pisane 2 6 4 6
Miguel Fernando Pereira 1 4 6 0
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Corbin Benson 2 6 7
Karl William Wurth Mac-Leay 0 2 65
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Luke Vandecasteele 2 6 6
Jeremy De Bodt 0 1 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Canada Canada F4 (Kelowna) sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.06.18
Półfinał
Jc Aragone 2 6 6 6
Benjamin Sigouin 1 1 71 4
mężczyźni singel twarda China China F9 (Shenzhen) sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
David Barclay 2 6 6
Jiaqi Duan 0 1 4
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Wing-Lun Lam 2 6 6
Marcus Kallioniemi 0 1 1
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Li-Wie Tan 2 6 6
Milan Krnjetin 0 4 1
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Masayoshi Ono 2 6 6
Kwok Yuen 0 0 0
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Hu Liu 2 6 6
Vayu Kunalungkarn 0 0 1
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Liran Chen 2 6 6
Jiaji Wang 0 1 2
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tsung-Hao Huang 2 6 6
Jiaqi Zhao 0 2 3
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Joachim Li-Ernoul 2 1 6 6
Ang Ji 1 6 2 2
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yifeng Fu 2 3 7 6
Lewei Cai 1 6 5 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Czech Republic Czech Republic F4 sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.06.18
Finał
Lukas Rosol 2 6 6
Peter Torebko 0 4 0
mężczyźni singel ceglana France France F11 (Montauban) sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.06.18
Półfinał
Juan Pablo Ficovich 2 6 6
Benjamin Pietri 0 4 2
30.06.18
Półfinał
Ulises Blanch 2 7 6
Ugo Humbert 0 65 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana France France F12 (Bourg sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yann Marti 2 6 6
Florian Blot 0 0 0
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Adrien Gombocz (1987) 2 6 6
Hugo Pontico 0 4 2
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Joffrey De Schepper 2 6 6
Paul Gueye 0 1 1
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yanais Laurent 2 7 4 6
Rayane Oumaouche 1 5 6 4
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lucas Bouquet 2 7 6
Alexandre Peyrot 0 5 1
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ronan Joncour 2 7 6
Alexandre Ruscica (1988) 0 63 3
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alexis Boureau 2 6 6
Juan Ignacio Alcalde 0 1 3
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Louis Tessa 2 3 6 6
Ugo Blanchet 1 6 2 2
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Amaury Delmas 2 7 6
Mayeul Darras 0 610 1
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nino Portales 2 6 6
Loic Perret 0 1 1
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mirko Martinez 2 6 6
Simon Reveniau 0 4 2
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nathan Seateun 1 6 4
Victor Huet krecz 0 4 1
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Florent Bax 2 6 6
Romain Douvre 0 3 0
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Julien De Cuyper 1 6 2
Anthony Medina krecz 0 0 1
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Etienne Donnet 2 6 7
Yahor Yatsyk 0 2 65
mężczyźni singel ceglana Germany Germany F5 (Kamen) sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.06.18
Półfinał
Sekou Bangoura 2 7 7
Tim Ruehl 0 5 5
30.06.18
Półfinał
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 6 6
Fabian Marozsan 0 2 3
mężczyźni singel twarda Hongkong Hong Kong F2 sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jason Sankey 2 6 6
Arthur Lincoln Chau 0 4 1
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jose Daniel Bendeck 2 6 6
Hanqing Wang 0 0 2
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jeson Patrombon 2 6 6
Douglas Geiwald 0 3 3
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Hei Yin Andrew Li 2 6 6
Suraj Kiran Mahtani 0 0 1
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Wei-De Lin 2 6 6
Avinash Advani 0 0 1
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Aaron Addison 2 6 7
Sam Ryan Ziegann 0 1 60
30.06.18
Klasyf.
Aaron Addison 2 6 6
Jason Sankey 0 3 2
30.06.18
Klasyf.
Congsup Congcar 2 6 6
Yili Zheng 0 3 0
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Congsup Congcar 2 6 6
Aziz Khan 0 4 2
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Winter Meagher 2 6 6
Chak Yin Chan 0 1 0
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yili Zheng 2 6 6
Ziga Papez 0 2 2
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Stefan Vujic 2 6 6
Hon Chun Lee 0 2 1
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Dave Sebastian Mosqueda 2 6 6
Andrew Leo Leong 0 1 0
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Armaan Bhatia 2 6 6
Kurt Dewey Mosqueda 0 2 1
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Denton Ho 1 6 2
Teeradon Tortrakul krecz 0 4 0
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alex Hunt 2 6 6
Ka Wui Wesley Law 0 1 4
30.06.18
Klasyf.
Sumit Sarkar 2 6 1 6
Stefan Vujic 1 4 6 4
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sumit Sarkar 2 6 6
Chattarin Wareesri 0 0 0
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tim Thomas Gauntlett 2 6 6
Marvin Mang Hin Lee 0 2 1
mężczyźni singel twarda Izrael Israel F11 (Kiryat sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.06.18
Półfinał
Tigre Hank 2 7 6 6
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 1 64 71 3
30.06.18
Półfinał
Francesco Vilardo 2 6 6
Jordan Hasson 0 2 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy Italy F16 (Gaeta) sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.06.18
Półfinał
Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 3 6
Antonio Massara 1 4 6 0
30.06.18
Półfinał
Mirko Cutuli 2 6 6
Giulio Zeppieri 0 1 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy Italy F17 (Albinea) sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 6
Luigi Moretti 0 2 2
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Paolo Dagnino 2 6 5 6
Edoardo Zanada 1 2 7 2
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Andrea Borroni 2 6 6
Francesco Coriani 0 0 1
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Umberto Giovannini 2 6 6
Carlo Alberto Fossati 0 1 4
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti 2 6 6
Christian Felline 0 2 1
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Luca Tomasetto 2 6 6 6
Leonardo Taddia 1 75 4 4
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Andrea Bolla 2 6 6
Stefano Baldoni 0 0 3
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Marco Miceli 2 6 6
Leonardo Chiari 0 0 1
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Luigi Sorrentino 2 6 6
Matteo Ghelli 0 3 0
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Carlo Donato 2 6 6 7
Daniele Spinnato 1 75 3 5
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tommaso Roggero 2 6 6
Vlad Andrei Dumitru 0 1 1
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Andrea Bessire 2 6 6
Mattia Scotti 0 2 2
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Pasquale De Giorgio 2 6 6
Alessandro Dragoni 0 3 1
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gabriele Bosio 2 6 6
Francesco Oliva 0 2 0
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Filippo Speziali 2 6 6
Vladimir Filip 0 3 2
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Giuseppe La Vela 2 6 6
Davide Della Tommasina 0 3 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Germany Marburg Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Andreas Haider-Maurer 2 6 7
Gibril Diarra 0 3 5
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Thomaz Bellucci 2 6 6
Bogdan Borza 0 2 0
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Cristian Rodriguez 2 6 6
Felipe Mantilla 0 3 2
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Federico Gaio 2 6 6
Rafael Matos 0 3 4
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Christian Lindell 2 7 7
George Von Massow 0 65 5
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Martin Cuevas 2 6 6
Joao Pedro Sorgi 0 4 3
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Marvin Netuschil 2 6 3 6
Kimmer Coppejans 1 4 6 1
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Dragos Dima 2 5 6 6
Andrea Collarini 1 7 1 4
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tristan Lamasine 2 6 2 7
Vaclav Safranek 1 4 6 66
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Daniel Masur 2 6 6
Johannes Haerteis 0 4 4
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ronald Slobodchikov 2 7 6
Jan Satral 0 62 3
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Goncalo Oliveira 2 6 6
Pawel Cias 0 1 3
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Elliot Benchetrit 2 6 6
Vlad Victor Cornea 0 4 2
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 2 6 6
Tim Zeitvogel 0 1 4
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Moez Echargui 2 6 6
Marlon Vankan 0 3 3
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Corentin Moutet 2 6 6 6
Luca Margaroli 1 3 75 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy Milan Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.06.18
Półfinał
Gianluca Mager 2 6 6
Pedja Krstin 0 3 1
30.06.18
Półfinał
Laslo Djere 2 7 4 7
Thiemo de Bakker 1 66 6 5
mężczyźni singel ceglana Holland Netherlands F1 (Alkmaar) sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.06.18
Półfinał
Botic Van De Zandschulp 2 6 2 6
Marvin Moeller 1 4 6 1
30.06.18
Półfinał
Clement Geens 2 7 6
Stephan Gerritsen 0 5 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Holland Netherlands F2 (Den sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Bobbie De Goeijen 2 6 6
Patrik Spegel Kumer 0 1 1
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Luis Britto 2 6 6
Joan Carles Alcala Llinares 0 2 4
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Elliot Carnello 2 6 6
Tribb De Jong 0 2 3
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Milos Nikolic 2 6 3 6
Philipp Sikorski 1 0 6 3
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Javier Naser 1 6
Dax Donders krecz 0 1
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Noe Khlif 2 6 6
Gabriel Schlatter 0 0 0
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gabriel Decamps 2 6 6
Yannick Verwater 0 1 3
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Benjamin Loccisano 2 6 6
Lothar E D Miedema 0 1 0
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Samuel Bothwell 2 6 6
Ivan Randjelovic 0 2 0
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jack Molloy 2 6 6
Christian Di Aloy 0 0 0
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Michalis Sakellaridis 2 6 7
Fabian Gruber 0 2 63
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tillmann Erdbories 2 6 6
Gijs Akkermans 0 3 1
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Maikel Borg 2 6 6
Aloys Johannes Willem Van Baal 0 0 2
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ruben Konings 1 6
Paul Barretto krecz 0 4
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Daniel De Jonge 2 6 6
Rayane Roumane 0 4 3
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mike Loccisano 2 4 6 6
Tom Clavel 1 6 0 3
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Zachary Eisinga 2 6 6
Mats Hermans 0 4 3
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Pascal Juraj Wagemaker 2 6 6
Arthur Van Der Kooij 0 2 2
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Thorsten Sollie 2 6 7
Nicolas Zaidman 0 3 5
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Amadatus Admiraal 2 6 6
Stefan Loncar 0 2 2
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Dominic Barretto 2 6 6
Maico Egbers 0 2 2
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Igor Straatsma 2 6 7
Cheraag Bajwa 0 3 5
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Davy Van Geerke 2 7 6
Jay Zwinkels 0 63 3
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nick Broekhof 2 3 6 6
Roland Stuurman 1 6 3 3
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sean Collins 2 6 6
Joris Hoogland 0 0 1
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Rob Reynolds 2 6 6
Max Van Wijk 0 2 0
mężczyźni singel twarda Portugal Portugal F10 (Setubal) sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.06.18
Półfinał
Tiago Cacao 2 6 6
Nuno Borges 0 4 2
30.06.18
Półfinał
Baptiste Crepatte 2 7 6
Maxime Tchoutakian 0 64 1
mężczyźni singel twarda Italy Recanati Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alejandro Gonzalez 2 6 6
Vasko Mladenov 0 4 3
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Aldin Setkic 2 6 6
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 0 1 4
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yannick Mertens 2 6 6
Michel Vernier 0 2 4
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alessandro Bega 2 6 6 6
Jaimee Floyd Angel 1 711 3 2
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Andrea Basso 2 6 6
Marko Tepavac 0 3 2
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Antoine Escoffier 2 6 6
Yannick Jankovits 0 3 3
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Aslan Karatsev 2 6 6
Gianluca Manco 0 1 1
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr 2 6 6 6
Di Wu 1 4 76 4
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Matej Sabanov 2 6 7
Manuel Sanchez 0 0 5
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lorenzo Frigerio 2 6 6
Albano Olivetti 0 4 2
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Zhizhen Zhang 2 6 6 6
Nikola Cacic 1 75 3 4
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Francesco Ferrari 2 6 6
Michele Lorenzo Iftimie 0 3 2
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 2 6 6
Walter Trusendi 0 2 2
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Zihao Xia 2 7 6
Gianluca Di Nicola 0 62 2
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 6 6
Samuele Ramazzotti 0 3 2
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jurij Rodionov 2 7 6
Yecong He 0 63 3
mężczyźni singel twarda Spain Spain F16 (Palma sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.06.18
Finał
Lucas Miedler 2 6 7
Viktor Durasovic 0 2 66
mężczyźni singel twarda Spain Spain F17 (Bakio) sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Boris Arias 2 6 6
Mikel Martinez 0 3 1
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ramon Del Olmo Diaz 2 6 6
Jorge Mendieta 0 4 3
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe 2 4 6 6
Mikel Aranzabal 1 6 2 3
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alberto Barroso Campos 2 6 6
Andre Ku Meza 0 0 0
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Valentin Vacherot 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Berry Leon 0 0 1
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alejandro Herrera Cuadrado 2 6 6
Borja Perez Aguirrezabal 0 1 4
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
David Enfedaque Manogue 2 6 7
Mikel Garcia De Castro 0 3 5
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mario Gonzalez Fernandez 2 6 6
Guillem Arno Blasi 0 0 0
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Inaki Montes-De La Torre 2 6 6
Jorge Enrique Gonzalez Aramburu 0 1 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Sri Lanka Sri Lanka F3 sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.06.18
Finał
Manish Sureshkumar 2 7 0 6
Vladyslav Orlov 1 66 6 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Tunisia Tunisia F25 (Hammamet) sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.06.18
Półfinał
Juan Ignacio Galarza 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi 0 2 4
30.06.18
Półfinał
Johan Nikles 2 6 3 6
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 1 0 6 4
mężczyźni singel twarda USA USA F17 (Tulsa) sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.06.18
Półfinał
Marc-Andrea Huesler 2 6 5 6
Martin Redlicki 1 1 7 4
30.06.18
Półfinał
Sam Riffice 2 6 6
Emil Reinberg 0 0 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana USA USA F18 (Pittsburgh) sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.06.18
Półfinał
Alejandro Gomez 2 6 6
Jordi Arconada 0 0 3
30.06.18
Półfinał
Mateo Nicolas Martinez 2 6 7
Charles Broom 0 3 65
kobiety singel ceglana Holland Alkmaar sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.06.18
Półfinał
Marina Yudanov 1 6 1
Tamaryn Hendler krecz 0 1 0
30.06.18
Półfinał
Greetje Minnen 2 7 6 6
Oleksandra Oliynykova 1 63 77 4
kobiety singel ceglana Sweden Bastad sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.06.18
Półfinał
Isabella Shinikova 2 6 6
Ulrikke Eikeri 0 1 4
30.06.18
Półfinał
Allie Kiick 2 6 6
Mirjam Bjorklund 0 3 3
kobiety singel ceglana Romania Curtea De Arges sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.06.18
Półfinał
Andreea Mitu 2 6 5 6
Oana Georgeta Simion 1 3 7 1
30.06.18
Ćwierćfinał
Andreea Mitu 1 7 2
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie krecz 0 6
30.06.18
Ćwierćfinał
Oana Georgeta Simion 2 7 6
Gebriela Mihaylova 0 5 3
30.06.18
Ćwierćfinał
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 2 6 3 6
Bianca Turati 1 0 6 1
30.06.18
Półfinał
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 2 6 6
Elizabeth Mandlik 0 1 2
30.06.18
Ćwierćfinał
Elizabeth Mandlik 2 1 7 6
Georgia Andreea Craciun 1 6 65 0
kobiety singel twarda Portugal Guimaraes sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.06.18
Półfinał
Maria Joao Koehler 1 6
Yuriko Miyazaki krecz 0 2
30.06.18
Półfinał
Zeel Desai 2 2 7 6
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 1 6 5 3
kobiety singel ceglana Tunisia Hammamet sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.06.18
Półfinał
Fernanda Brito 2 6 6
Melisa Morales 0 1 2
30.06.18
Półfinał
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 6 6
Anna Siskova 0 0 1
kobiety singel ceglana Czech Republic Jablonec Nad Nisou sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.06.18
Półfinał
Victoria Kan 2 6 6
Gabriela Pantuckova 0 2 1
30.06.18
Półfinał
Magdalena Pantuckova 2 6 6
Petra Krejsova 0 4 3
kobiety singel ceglana France Perigueux sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.06.18
Finał
Nadia Podoroska 2 6 6
Myrtille Georges 0 2 0
kobiety singel ceglana Serbia Prokuplje sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Paulina Milosavljevic 2 6 6
Polina Lyuksheva 0 4 1
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Teona Velkoska 2 6 6
Milena Vukovic 0 4 3
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Andrijana Stoilkovic 2 6 6
Katarina Kostic 0 2 2
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sarah Nikocevic 1 w/o
Jana Bojovic 0
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tara Damnjanovic 2 4 6 6
Nina Zdravkovic 1 6 2 2
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Elene Mchedlidze 2 6 6
Bojana Jovanovic 0 2 0
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Aleksandra Stankovic 2 6 6
Angelina Subotic 0 1 0
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sofia Madina 2 6 6
Alisa Grachova 0 2 1
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jovana Babic 2 6 6
Anja Milosevic 0 2 2
30.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Le Yi Liu 2 6 6
Ana Kunic 0 1 0
kobiety singel ceglana Germany Stuttgart Vaihingen sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.06.18
Półfinał
Mandy Minella 1 6 2
Dalma Galfi krecz 0 0 0
30.06.18
Półfinał
Anna Zaja 2 6 6
Marie Benoit 0 3 2
kobiety singel ceglana Italy Tarvisio sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.06.18
Finał
Lisa Sabino 2 6 6
Thaisa Grana Pedretti 0 3 3
kobiety singel trawiasta United Kingdom Eastbourne sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.06.18
Finał
Caroline Wozniacki 2 7 7
Aryna Sabalenka 0 5 65
kobiety singel ceglana Poland Torun sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.06.18
Półfinał
Barbora Krejcikova 2 6 6
Katarzyna Kawa 0 2 4
30.06.18
Półfinał
Rebecca Sramkova 2 6 6
Ksenia Laskutova 0 3 4
kobiety singel ceglana Switzerland Verbier sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.06.18
Finał
Fiona Ganz 2 3 6 6
Nina Stadler 1 6 1 4
mężczyźni debel ceglana Italy Milan Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.06.18
Finał
Julian Ocleppo/Andrea Vavassori 2 4 6 11
Gonzalo Escobar/Fernando Romboli 1 6 1 9
kobiety debel trawiasta United Kingdom Eastbourne sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.06.18
Finał
Gabriela Dabrowski/Yifan Xu 2 6 7
Irina-Camelia Begu/Mihaela Buzarnescu 0 3 5
<