Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel trawiasta United Kingdom Eastbourne sety 1 2 3 4 5
16:00
1. runda
David Ferrer [6] David Ferrer serve 0 0 0
Matteo Berrettini [q] 0 0 0
mężczyźni debel trawiasta United Kingdom Eastbourne sety 1 2 3 4 5
16:00
1. runda
Robert Lindstedt/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 1 6 0 0
Maximo Gonzalez/Diego Sebastian Schwartzman Maximo Gonzalez/Diego Sebastian Schwartzman serve 0 3 0 0
16:00
1. runda
Nicolas Jarry/Leonardo Mayer Nicolas Jarry/Leonardo Mayer serve 0 5 30
Raven Klaasen/Michael Venus [3] 0 5 0
mężczyźni singel trawiasta Turkey Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
15:00
1. runda
Blaz Kavcic [q] 0 6 5
Marcos Baghdatis Marcos Baghdatis serve 0 6 2
15:00
1. runda
Dusan Lajovic [8] Dusan Lajovic serve 1 6 4 0
Filip Horansky [q] 0 3 3 0
15:00
1. runda
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 1 6 1 40
Taro Daniel [q] Taro Daniel serve 0 4 0 A
mężczyźni debel trawiasta Turkey Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
17:30
1. runda
Aisam Qureshi/Jean-Julien Rojer [1] Aisam Qureshi/Jean-Julien Rojer serve 0 3 40
Roman Jebavy/Julio Peralta 0 3 15
mężczyźni singel ceglana Belgium Belgium F2 (Arlon) sety 1 2 3 4 5
14:00
Klasyf.
Matthew Dellavedova 1 6 4 2 40
Lorenzo Fucile Lorenzo Fucile serve 1 2 6 1 30
15:30
Klasyf.
Julien De Cuyper Julien De Cuyper serve 0 2 1 0
Nick Hardt 1 6 2 0
mężczyźni singel ceglana Czech Republic Czech Republic F4 sety 1 2 3 4 5
14:00
1. runda
Dominik Kellovsky [q] 1 6 3 0 15
Vit Kopriva [WC] Vit Kopriva serve 1 4 6 3 15
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy Italy F16 (Gaeta) sety 1 2 3 4 5
14:20
1. runda
Jonathan Mridha [5] 0 6 15
Andrea Grazioso Andrea Grazioso serve 0 5 40
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy Milan Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
13:50
1. runda
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss Carlos Boluda-Purkiss serve 0 0 0
Mathias Bourgue 0 0 0
15:00
1. runda
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava Daniel Munoz-De La Nava serve 0 4 1 0
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva [3] 1 6 5 0
mężczyźni debel ceglana Italy Milan Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
15:50
1. runda
Julian Ocleppo/Andrea Vavassori Julian Ocleppo/Andrea Vavassori serve 0 0 0
Alejandro Gonzalez/Pedro Sousa 0 0 0
kobiety singel ceglana Germany Stuttgart Vaihingen sety 1 2 3 4 5
15:30
1. runda klasyf.
Antonia Schmidt Antonia Schmidt serve 0 2 30
Tamara Curovic 0 3 15
15:30
1. runda klasyf.
Vivien Carolin Kutacova Vivien Carolin Kutacova serve 0 0 15
Aymet Uzcategui 0 5 15
15:40
1. runda klasyf.
Irina Fetecau Irina Fetecau serve 1 6 5 40
Arantxa Sanchez 0 0 0 15
kobiety singel trawiasta United Kingdom Eastbourne sety 1 2 3 4 5
14:30
2. runda
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova serve 1 4 6 0 0
Karolina Pliskova [2] 1 6 2 0 0
16:00
1. runda
Agnieszka Radwanska Agnieszka Radwanska serve 0 0 0
Timea Babos 0 0 0
kobiety singel ceglana Poland Torun sety 1 2 3 4 5
13:00
Klasyf.
Sviatlana Pirazhenka 0 0 15
Irina Lapustina Irina Lapustina serve 0 0 15
kobiety singel ceglana Switzerland Verbier sety 1 2 3 4 5
15:40
1. runda
Sara Ottomano [7] Sara Ottomano serve 0 1 0
Diana Martynov 0 1 0
mężczyźni singel trawiasta United Kingdom London sety 1 2 3 4 5
13:20
1. runda klasyf.
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar Jaume Antoni Munar Clar serve 1 6 7 8 40
Andrea Collarini 1 76 5 8 40
16:00
1. runda klasyf.
Jozef Kovalik Jozef Kovalik serve 1 3 7 0 0
Jurgen Melzer 1 6 63 1 0
16:00
1. runda klasyf.
Elias Ymer Elias Ymer serve 0 4 3 40
Stefano Napolitano 1 6 3 15
16:00
1. runda klasyf.
Mohamed Safwat Mohamed Safwat serve 1 6 4 40
Jack Draper 0 4 3 0
16:00
1. runda klasyf.
Antoine Hoang 1 6 3 0
Casper Ruud Casper Ruud serve 0 4 3 0
15:30
1. runda klasyf.
Tobias Kamke 1 6 4 0
Prajnesh Gunneswaran Prajnesh Gunneswaran serve 0 1 4 0
16:00
1. runda klasyf.
Zdenek Kolar Zdenek Kolar serve 1 6 3 A
Anton Matusevich 0 1 3 40
16:00
1. runda klasyf.
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol serve 0 2 40
Lloyd Glasspool 0 3 40
15:20
1. runda klasyf.
Yannick Hanfmann Yannick Hanfmann serve 0 2 0
Stephane Robert 0 1 0
16:00
1. runda klasyf.
Dustin Brown Dustin Brown serve 0 0 0
Stefan Kozlov 0 1 15
16:00
1. runda klasyf.
Marcel Granollers 1 6 0 0
Oscar Otte Oscar Otte serve 0 4 0 0
16:00
1. runda klasyf.
Lorenzo Sonego Lorenzo Sonego serve 0 1 40
Vaclav Safranek 0 3 40
mężczyźni singel ceglana Sri Lanka Sri Lanka F3 sety 1 2 3 4 5
10:20
1. runda
przerwany
Sandeep Vm [WC] 0 3 40
Muzammil Murtaza [WC] Muzammil Murtaza serve 0 4 30
kobiety singel ceglana Poland Torun sety 1 2 3 4 5
13:00
Klasyf.
przerwany
Sadafmoh Tolibova Sadafmoh Tolibova serve 0 0 30
Ivana Klepic 0 1 15
12:20
Klasyf.
przerwany
Anastasiya Shoshyna 1 6 0 0 30
Sofya Golubovskaya Sofya Golubovskaya serve 1 2 6 0 40
13:20
Klasyf.
przerwany
Polina Golubovskaya Polina Golubovskaya serve 0 5 0
Laura Svatikova 0 2 30
kobiety singel ceglana Switzerland Verbier sety 1 2 3 4 5
10:30
1. runda
przerwany
Benedetta Ivaldi 0 0 0 0
Sandy Marti Sandy Marti serve 1 6 0 0
<