Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel ceglana Kazakhstan Almaty Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.06.18
Klasyf.
Jose Statham 2 7 7
Kevin Krawietz 0 65 5
11.06.18
Klasyf.
Gerard Granollers 2 7 6
Yusuke Takahashi 0 5 0
11.06.18
1. runda
Ante Pavic 2 6 6
Ivan Nedelko 0 1 3
11.06.18
1. runda
Enrique Lopez-Perez 2 5 6 6
Yasutaka Uchiyama 1 7 3 2
11.06.18
1. runda
Nikola Milojevic 2 6 6
Hernan Casanova 0 2 3
11.06.18
1. runda
Pedja Krstin 2 6 6
Mohamed Safwat 0 4 2
11.06.18
Klasyf.
Daniel Masur 2 3 7 6
Tung-Lin Wu 1 6 64 4
11.06.18
Klasyf.
Jurij Rodionov 2 6 0 7
Joao Menezes 1 4 6 64
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy Caltanissetta Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.06.18
Klasyf.
Marc Sieber 2 2 6 6
Joao Souza 1 6 3 4
11.06.18
Klasyf.
Marco Bortolotti 2 7 6 6
Martin Cuevas 1 5 79 1
11.06.18
1. runda
Blaz Rola 2 6 6
Guido Andreozzi 0 3 4
11.06.18
Klasyf.
Miljan Zekic 2 6 7
Riccardo Bonadio 0 3 5
11.06.18
Klasyf.
Federico Gaio 2 4 6 6
Maxime Janvier 1 6 3 4
11.06.18
1. runda
Jiri Vesely 2 6 5 7
Filippo Baldi 1 4 7 64
11.06.18
1. runda
Dennis Novak 2 6 6 7
Gian Marco Moroni 1 76 2 64
mężczyźni singel ceglana Hungary Hungary F4 (Gyula) sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.06.18
1. runda
Petr Michnev 2 0 6 6
Gustav Hansson 1 6 1 2
11.06.18
Klasyf.
Eduardo Dischinger 2 3 7 6
George Botezan 1 6 5 2
11.06.18
Klasyf.
Filip Bergevi 2 6 6
Pavle Daljev 0 1 1
11.06.18
Klasyf.
Ken Onishi 2 6 2 6
Kristjan Tamm 1 3 6 3
11.06.18
Klasyf.
Strahinja Rakic 2 7 6
Sven Lah 0 63 3
11.06.18
1. runda
Lenny Hampel 2 4 6 6
Olexiy Kolisnyk 1 6 4 4
11.06.18
Klasyf.
Karl Friberg 2 6 6
Alexandru Vasile Manole 0 4 4
11.06.18
Klasyf.
Vlad Andrei Dancu 2 6 6
Fred Simonsson 0 3 3
11.06.18
Klasyf.
Valentin Vanta 2 6 6
Scott Puodziunas 0 2 3
11.06.18
1. runda
Vit Kopriva 2 7 6
Gabor Borsos 0 63 3
11.06.18
Klasyf.
Gorazd Srbljak 2 6 6
Martin Zeljenka 0 2 1
mężczyźni singel twarda Izrael Israel F9 (Netanya) sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.06.18
1. runda
Tigre Hank 2 6 7
Edan Bakshi 0 2 5
11.06.18
1. runda
Sebastien Boltz 2 6 6
Vullnet Tashi 0 4 3
11.06.18
1. runda
Shahar Elbaz 2 6 6
Michael Boguslavsky 0 0 1
11.06.18
1. runda
Yankel Zemel 2 6 3 6
Guy Feigin 1 3 6 4
11.06.18
1. runda
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 2 6 6
Yannai Barkai 0 2 4
11.06.18
1. runda
Alexey Zakharov 2 6 7
Franco Ribero 0 3 5
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy Italy F14 (Bergamo) sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.06.18
1. runda
Pascal Meis 2 6 6 6
Paul Woerner 1 2 79 4
11.06.18
1. runda
Marvin Netuschil 2 6 6
Luca Prevosto 0 4 1
11.06.18
1. runda
Nik Razborsek 2 4 6 6
Filippo Leonardi 1 6 4 4
11.06.18
1. runda
Martins Podzus 2 7 6
Tommaso Roggero 0 61 3
11.06.18
1. runda
Giovanni Fonio 2 7 6
Riccardo Balzerani 0 61 4
11.06.18
1. runda
Jacopo Berrettini 2 6 6
Matthias Haim 0 3 2
mężczyźni singel dywanowa Japan Japan F8 (Akishima) sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.06.18
1. runda
Sho Katayama 2 6 6
Haru Inoue 0 1 4
11.06.18
1. runda
Yuuya Kibi 2 7 7
Kenta Kurita 0 64 63
11.06.18
Klasyf.
Yuki Matsuo 2 6 6
Takuya Kumasaka 0 2 4
11.06.18
Klasyf.
Ryotaro Matsumura 2 7 6
Kazuki Shimizu 0 5 3
11.06.18
1. runda
Kazuma Kawachi 2 6 6
Masayoshi Ono 0 4 0
11.06.18
Klasyf.
Keisuke Watanuki 2 6 2 6
Daisuke Sumizawa 1 4 6 2
11.06.18
1. runda
Keisuke Watanuki 2 6 6
Teppei Uesugi 0 3 3
11.06.18
Klasyf.
Masayoshi Ono 2 6 6
Yutaro Matsuzaki 0 2 2
11.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Tomohiro Masabayashi 2 6 6
Taketo Takamisawa 0 3 3
11.06.18
Klasyf.
Yuto Sakai 2 7 7
Yuga Tashiro 0 5 65
11.06.18
Klasyf.
Yunosuke Tanaka 2 6 3 6
Tomohiro Masabayashi 1 1 6 2
11.06.18
1. runda
Yunosuke Tanaka 2 6 6
Naru Shirafuji 0 4 2
11.06.18
Klasyf.
Masaya Kobayashi 2 6 7
Ryuhei Azuma 0 0 5
11.06.18
1. runda
Yuki Mochizuki 2 6 6
Sho Shimabukuro 0 0 3
11.06.18
Klasyf.
Kousuke Ogura 2 6 6
Keisuke Numajiri 0 2 1
mężczyźni singel twarda Republic of Korea Korea F2 (Gyeongsan) sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.06.18
Klasyf.
Daniel Yoo 2 7 6
Yu-Seob Kim 0 5 4
11.06.18
1. runda
Ju-Hae Moon 2 6 6
Ki Su Jung 0 2 4
11.06.18
Klasyf.
Sang-Woo Noh 2 6 6
Hyeon Il Jung 0 4 3
11.06.18
Klasyf.
Jae Hwan Kim 2 6 6
Sung Jun Park 0 1 2
11.06.18
Klasyf.
Ku Keon Kang 2 7 2 7
Alec Adamson 1 5 6 5
11.06.18
Klasyf.
Chan-Yeong Oh 2 6 6
Sang-Yuop Kim 0 3 3
11.06.18
Klasyf.
Yu Hsiang Chiu 2 6 7
Hyeong Don Kim 0 3 5
11.06.18
1. runda
Jumpei Yamasaki 2 6 6
Tae-Woo Lee 0 3 0
11.06.18
Klasyf.
Chukang Wang 2 7 6
Jin Sung Han 0 65 2
11.06.18
Klasyf.
Mitchell Thomas Mcdaniels 2 6 6
Loic Ratsaratany 0 3 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana France Lyon Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.06.18
1. runda
Pablo Andujar 2 6 7
Roberto Quiroz 0 2 5
11.06.18
Klasyf.
Roberto Marcora 2 7 6
Juan Pablo Ficovich 0 5 4
11.06.18
1. runda
Joao Domingues 2 5 6 6
Kenny de Schepper 1 7 2 3
11.06.18
Klasyf.
Tristan Lamasine 2 4 7 6
Bruno Sant'Anna 1 6 5 3
11.06.18
Klasyf.
Johan Sebastien Tatlot 2 6 1 7
Jordi Samper-Montana 1 3 6 65
11.06.18
1. runda
Daniel Elahi Galan 2 6 6
Alexey Vatutin 0 1 3
11.06.18
1. runda
Alexandre Muller 2 7 6
Pedro Sousa 0 5 3
11.06.18
1. runda
Antoine Hoang 2 6 6
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 0 2 2
11.06.18
Klasyf.
Mikael Ymer 2 7 6
Maxime Tabatruong 0 62 4
mężczyźni singel trawiasta Germany Stuttgart sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.06.18
1. runda
Florian Mayer 2 6 6
Yannick Maden 0 4 1
11.06.18
1. runda
Mischa Zverev 2 7 6
Mikhail Youzhny 0 65 3
11.06.18
1. runda
Guido Pella 2 6 6
John Millman 0 2 2
11.06.18
1. runda
Rudolf Molleker 2 6 6 6
Jan-Lennard Struff 1 4 75 3
mężczyźni singel trawiasta United Kingdom Nottingham Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.06.18
Klasyf.
Frederik Nielsen 2 1 6 6
Dominik Koepfer 1 6 4 1
11.06.18
1. runda
Marcel Granollers 2 7 7
Thomas Fabbiano 0 5 63
11.06.18
1. runda
Stephane Robert 2 7 6
Alexander Bublik 0 67 3
11.06.18
Klasyf.
Tobias Kamke 2 6 7
Edward Corrie 0 3 5
11.06.18
1. runda
Peter Polansky 2 3 6 6
George Loffhagen 1 6 1 3
11.06.18
1. runda
Alexander Ward 2 2 6 7
Liam Broady 1 6 4 67
11.06.18
Klasyf.
Tobias Simon 2 6 6 7
Christopher Eubanks 1 3 72 66
11.06.18
1. runda
Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 6 7 6
Jason Jung 1 74 5 4
11.06.18
Klasyf.
Brayden Schnur 2 7 6
Matt Reid 0 5 1
11.06.18
1. runda
Marc Polmans 2 6 6
Michael Mmoh 0 4 4
11.06.18
1. runda
Ilya Ivashka 2 1 7 6
Jason Murray Kubler 1 6 64 4
mężczyźni singel trawiasta Holland 's-Hertogenbosch sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.06.18
1. runda
Robin Haase 2 7 6 6
Ivo Karlovic 1 63 75 3
11.06.18
1. runda
Yuichi Sugita 2 6 6
Nikoloz Basilashvili 0 3 2
11.06.18
1. runda
Marius Copil 2 6 7 6
Aljaz Bedene 1 76 64 3
11.06.18
1. runda
Daniil Medvedev 2 6 6
Yuki Bhambri 0 4 1
mężczyźni singel twarda Spain Spain F15 (Martos) sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.06.18
Klasyf.
Romain Barbosa 2 6 6
Diego Le Gal Perez 0 2 2
11.06.18
Klasyf.
Clement Geens 2 6 6
Javier Molino 0 3 4
11.06.18
Klasyf.
Albert Roglan 2 6 2 6
Kento Yamada 1 2 6 1
11.06.18
Klasyf.
Joel Cannell 2 6 6
Carlos Fernandez-Espinar 0 4 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Sri Lanka Sri Lanka F1 sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.06.18
1. runda
Chandril Sood 2 6 6
Darko Jandric 0 3 2
11.06.18
1. runda
Naoki Takeda 2 6 6
Alex Fairbanks 0 1 1
11.06.18
1. runda
Pruchya Isarow 2 6 6
Yasitha De Silva 0 4 3
11.06.18
1. runda
Alexander Erler 2 6 6
Calum Puttergill 0 3 1
11.06.18
1. runda
Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 7
Nitin Kumar Sinha 0 4 5
11.06.18
1. runda
Manish Sureshkumar 2 6 6
Jirat Navasirisomboon 0 1 1
11.06.18
1. runda
Ignacio Carou 2 5 6 6
Kunal Anand 1 7 3 0
mężczyźni singel ceglana Tunisia Tunisia F23 (Hammamet) sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.06.18
Klasyf.
Francesco Garzelli 1 6 2
Nicolas Xiviller krecz 0 4 0
11.06.18
Klasyf.
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea 2 6 6
Akram El Sallaly 0 1 0
11.06.18
Klasyf.
Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi 2 6 6 6
Gianluca Acquaroli 1 4 73 2
11.06.18
Klasyf.
Hugo Pontico 2 6 6
Santiago Besada 0 0 2
11.06.18
Klasyf.
Mirko Martinez 2 6 6
Anton Magnusson 0 1 1
11.06.18
Klasyf.
Luigi Sorrentino 2 6 6
Lawrence Bataljin 0 0 2
11.06.18
Klasyf.
Aziz Ouakaa 2 6 6
Luca Tomasetto 0 4 4
11.06.18
Klasyf.
Edris Fetisleam 2 6 2 6
Nicholas Horton 1 3 6 4
mężczyźni singel twarda USA USA F13 (Winston sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Michael Redlicki 2 6 6
Ansel Bivens 0 1 0
11.06.18
Klasyf.
Michael Redlicki 2 6 6
Oliver Crawford 0 2 2
11.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Gage Brymer 2 7 6
Rrezart Cungu 0 5 3
11.06.18
Klasyf.
Gage Brymer 2 6 6
Trent Bryde 0 3 3
11.06.18
Klasyf.
Matic Spec 2 6 5 6
Ezekiel Clark 1 3 7 2
11.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Matic Spec 2 7 6
Dusty H. Boyer 0 64 4
11.06.18
Klasyf.
Ryan Peniston 2 4 6 6
Grey Hamilton 1 6 3 3
11.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ryan Peniston 2 6 6
John Patrick Mullane 0 2 1
11.06.18
Klasyf.
Trevor Allen Johnson 2 6 4 7
Matthew Terry 1 3 6 63
11.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Trevor Allen Johnson 2 6 6
Robert Kelly 0 1 1
11.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Drew Van Orderlain 2 7 6
Jonathan Chang 0 5 2
11.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Reese Stalder 2 7 6
Harrison Adams 0 68 1
11.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Trent Bryde 2 4 6 6
Kevin Zhu 1 6 1 0
11.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Felix Corwin 2 6 6
Collin Thomson 0 2 1
11.06.18
Klasyf.
Christian Seraphim 2 6 6
Felix Corwin 0 3 3
11.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Christian Seraphim 2 6 6
Kevin Gardner 0 1 1
11.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Aleksandar Kovacevic 2 7 6
Andrew Carter 0 5 2
11.06.18
Klasyf.
Aleksandar Kovacevic 2 7 3 6
Reese Stalder 1 66 6 3
11.06.18
Klasyf.
Brian Shi 2 6 6
Drew Van Orderlain 0 3 2
11.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Brian Shi 2 6 6
Robert Shelton 0 1 2
11.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ezekiel Clark 2 6 4 6
Leighton Allen 1 4 6 2
11.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Grey Hamilton 2 7 6
Mcclain Kessler 0 65 4
11.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Oliver Crawford 2 6 6
Britton Johnston 0 3 2
11.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Matthew Terry 2 2 6 6
Bennett Crane 1 6 2 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana USA USA F14 (Buffalo) sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.06.18
Klasyf.
Patrick Daciek 2 6 1 7
Ryan Goetz 1 3 6 66
11.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Patrick Daciek 2 6 6
Jacob Walker 0 0 1
11.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Lucas Renard 2 7 7
Matt Kuhar 0 63 5
11.06.18
Klasyf.
Lucas Renard 2 6 7
Daniel Fainblum 0 4 65
11.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Dragos Constantin Ignat 2 6 7
Ritik Sundaram 0 4 5
11.06.18
Klasyf.
Dragos Constantin Ignat 2 6 6
Roy Smith 0 0 1
11.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Egor Koleganov 2 7 7
Martin Beran 0 5 65
11.06.18
Klasyf.
Jordi Arconada 2 6 6
Egor Koleganov 0 3 2
11.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jordi Arconada 2 6 6
Charles Force 0 4 2
11.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alexander Knight 2 6 7
Sid Donarski 0 1 5
11.06.18
Klasyf.
Charles Broom 2 6 7
Andrew Zhang 0 3 5
11.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Charles Broom 2 6 6
Connor Johnston 0 1 2
11.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jenson Brooksby 2 6 6
Erick Reyes 0 1 1
11.06.18
Klasyf.
Jenson Brooksby 2 6 6
Lazar Dokov 0 1 1
11.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Lazar Dokov 1 w/o
Evan Bynoe 0
11.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Roy Smith 2 6 7
Matthew Kandath 0 1 5
11.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Daniel Fainblum 2 6 6
Ethan Nittolo 0 4 4
11.06.18
Klasyf.
Liam Draxl 2 6 6 6
Alexander Knight 1 4 73 1
11.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Liam Draxl 2 6 6
Sasha Pachnev 0 0 1
11.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ryan Goetz 2 6 6
Dan Martin 0 2 2
11.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Nick Lagaev 2 7 6
Aleksa Vladicic 0 63 2
11.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Adam Neff 2 7 4 6
Joao Pedro Tavares Mendonca Garreto 1 69 6 3
11.06.18
Klasyf.
Adam Neff 2 6 3 6
Nick Lagaev 1 3 6 3
11.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Andrew Zhang 2 6 6
Evan Felcher 0 1 1
mężczyźni singel twarda Zimbabwe Zimbabwe F3 (Harare) sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.06.18
Klasyf.
Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar 2 6 5 6
Niclas Genovese 1 1 7 4
11.06.18
Klasyf.
Robert Livi 2 6 6
Derrick Namanya 0 0 0
11.06.18
1. runda
Benjamin Lock 2 6 6
Anurag Nenwani 0 2 3
11.06.18
1. runda
Connor Farren 2 6 6
Ruan Du Preez 0 3 4
11.06.18
1. runda
William Bushamuka 2 6 6
Sean Hodkin 0 4 2
11.06.18
1. runda
Tuki Jacobs 2 6 6
Courtney John Lock 0 2 3
11.06.18
Klasyf.
Emmett Ward 2 7 5 6
Vasilios Caripi 1 64 7 4
11.06.18
1. runda
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 2 5 6 6
Siphosothando Montsi 1 7 1 2
11.06.18
1. runda
Aaron Schmid 2 4 6 6
Aron Pierce 1 6 4 3
11.06.18
1. runda
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda 2 1 6 6
Jordan Parker 1 6 3 3
11.06.18
1. runda
Dhruv Sunish 2 6 6
Darko Bojanovic 0 2 4
11.06.18
Klasyf.
Tom Hands 2 4 6 6
Nikolas Moceanu 1 6 3 2
kobiety singel ceglana Spain Barcelona sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.06.18
1. runda
Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 6 6
Catalina Pella 0 2 3
11.06.18
1. runda
Alicia Herrero Linana 2 5 6 6
Manon Arcangioli 1 7 3 4
11.06.18
1. runda
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 2 6 7
Paula Arias Manjon 0 3 5
11.06.18
1. runda
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 2 1 6 6
Melanie Stokke 1 6 4 2
kobiety singel ceglana Germany Essen sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Katharina Jacob 2 6 6
Fiona Ganz 0 4 2
11.06.18
Klasyf.
Karen Barritza 2 6 6
Katharina Jacob 0 1 0
11.06.18
Klasyf.
Nathaly Kurata 2 7 6
Greetje Minnen 0 65 4
11.06.18
Klasyf.
Barbara Gatica 2 6 6
Eduarda Piai 0 2 2
11.06.18
Klasyf.
Sandra Samir 2 6 4 6
Chantal Sauvant 1 4 6 0
11.06.18
Klasyf.
Lena Rueffer 2 6 6
Diane Parry 0 3 2
11.06.18
Klasyf.
Anna Gabric 2 6 6
Linda Puppendahl 0 1 3
11.06.18
Klasyf.
Anastasia Detiuc 2 6 6
Dasha Ivanova 0 4 0
11.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Linda Puppendahl 2 6 6
Suzan Lamens 0 4 4
11.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Yuki Naito 2 6 6
Ida Jarlskog 0 1 1
11.06.18
Klasyf.
Yuki Naito 2 6 4 6
Anastasia Kulikova 1 3 6 1
kobiety singel twarda Republic of Korea Gyeongsan sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Akari Inoue 2 6 5 6
Qianxin Kong 1 1 7 3
11.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Hyojung Yea 2 6 6
Yuqi Sheng 0 2 3
11.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Mami Hasegawa 2 4 6 6
Nagisa Morimoto 1 6 2 2
11.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Haine Ogata 2 6 2 6
Ji Yun Yun 1 4 6 1
11.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ah Song 2 6 6
Chihiro Takayama 0 2 4
11.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
You-Na Sul 2 6 6
So-Hee Yoon 0 1 3
11.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Yeong Won Jeong 2 6 7
Da Hye Kim 0 1 62
11.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Sung Hee Kim 2 6 6
Seohyeon Kim 0 2 3
11.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Fatima Bizhukova 2 6 6
Louise Lampla 0 0 0
11.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Sujin Yoon 2 6 6
Jiakang Li 0 3 0
11.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
I-Hsuan Cho 2 2 6 6
Dabin Oh 1 6 2 1
11.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Da Ye Kim 2 6 6
Chae Hyun Sim 0 3 2
11.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Eunhye Lee (2000) 2 2 6 6
Seunghyun Lee 1 6 1 1
11.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Cherry Kim 2 6 4 7
Eunyeong Park 1 4 6 64
11.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Eri Shimizu 2 6 6
Seolin Lee 0 1 2
11.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Satsuki Koike 2 6 6
Mihoki Miyahara 0 2 2
kobiety singel ceglana Tunisia Hammamet sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.06.18
Klasyf.
Melisa Morales 2 7 6
Flaminia Scara 0 5 3
11.06.18
Klasyf.
Sara Castellano 2 7 5 6
Jantje Tilbuerger 1 64 7 1
11.06.18
Klasyf.
Veronica Napolitano 2 6 6
Julia Lovqvist 0 4 4
11.06.18
Klasyf.
Yuka Hosoki 2 6 7
Ayaka Ozeki 0 0 66
11.06.18
Klasyf.
Ania Hertel 2 3 6 6
Adithya Karunaratne 1 6 2 4
11.06.18
Klasyf.
Arabella Koller 2 6 6
Pamela Wu 0 0 3
11.06.18
Klasyf.
Maelys Bougrat 2 7 7
Anna Maria Procacci 0 5 5
11.06.18
Klasyf.
Andreea Velcea 2 6 6
Giulia Tedesco 0 2 2
kobiety singel ceglana Hungary Hodmezovasarhely sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.06.18
1. runda
Reka-Luca Jani 2 6 6
Viktoriya Tomova 0 4 3
11.06.18
1. runda
Natalija Kostic 2 6 6
Akgul Amanmuradova 0 3 4
11.06.18
Klasyf.
Joana Eidukonyte 2 7 6
Yana Morderger 0 5 3
11.06.18
Klasyf.
Nadia Podoroska 2 6 6
Draginja Vukovic 0 1 2
11.06.18
Klasyf.
Tayisiya Morderger 2 6 6
Dorka Drahota Szabo 0 0 3
11.06.18
Klasyf.
Sofya Lansere 2 6 6
Masa Jovanovic 0 1 0
kobiety singel twarda Japan Kofu sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.06.18
Klasyf.
Himeno Sakatsume 2 7 6
Kiko Nishizato 0 5 3
11.06.18
Klasyf.
Bojana Marinkov 2 1 7 6
Nagisa Nishimura 1 6 61 0
kobiety singel trawiasta United Kingdom Manchester sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Maria Sanchez 2 6 6 6
Aleksandra Pitak 1 0 77 3
11.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Maria Sanchez 2 6 6
Louise Holtum 0 3 2
11.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Nadja Gilchrist 2 7 2 7
An-Sophie Mestach 1 5 6 61
11.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alicia Barnett 2 6 5 6
Asia Muhammad 1 2 7 3
11.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Emina Bektas 2 6 6
Summer Yardley 0 0 1
11.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Mariam Bolkvadze 2 6 6
Alexandra Mueller 0 2 0
11.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Kimberly Birrell 2 6 6 6
Bojana Jovanovski 1 711 4 4
11.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Eden Richardson 2 1 6 7
Sophie Chang 1 6 1 66
11.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Victoria Allen 2 6 6
Eva Siska 0 3 2
kobiety singel ceglana Slovenia Maribor sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.06.18
Klasyf.
Giulia Pairone 2 6 6
Matea Mamic 0 1 0
11.06.18
Klasyf.
Adrijana Lekaj 2 6 7 6
Kristina Novak 1 74 66 3
11.06.18
Klasyf.
Chiara De Vito 2 6 6
Sheila Glavas 0 2 4
11.06.18
Klasyf.
Angelina Shakhraychuk 2 6 6
Elena Griessner 0 1 0
11.06.18
Klasyf.
Enola Chiesa 2 6 6
Ema Mulalic 0 1 3
11.06.18
Klasyf.
Jessica Bertoldo 2 6 6
Maria Zotova 0 4 0
11.06.18
Klasyf.
Katarina Kostic 2 6 6
Emily Morton 0 2 2
11.06.18
Klasyf.
Alice Vicini 2 5 6 6
Noka Juric 1 7 1 2
kobiety singel ceglana Belarus Minsk sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.06.18
Klasyf.
Ksenia Milevskaya 2 5 6 6
Gyulnara Nazarova 1 7 2 4
11.06.18
1. runda
Anastasia Vdovenco 2 3 6 7
Nika Shytkouskaya 1 6 4 64
11.06.18
Klasyf.
Anastasia Kuprina 2 6 6
Kseniya Yersh 0 2 3
11.06.18
Klasyf.
Anastasia Chikalkina 2 6 6
Anastasiya Kasarzheuskaya 0 3 2
11.06.18
Klasyf.
Hanna Sokal 2 6 4 6
Tatsiana Sasnouskaya 1 3 6 4
11.06.18
Klasyf.
Polina Nazarchuk 2 6 6
Aryna Filistovich 0 0 4
11.06.18
Klasyf.
Elena Malygina 2 6 6
Alisa Axyanova 0 1 1
11.06.18
1. runda
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya 2 6 6
Valeriya Pogrebnyak 0 3 1
11.06.18
Klasyf.
Anastasiya Abramovich 2 6 5 7
Veranika Pryts 1 3 7 66
11.06.18
Klasyf.
Mariia Tkacheva 2 6 6
Sofya Treshcheva 0 1 4
kobiety singel dywanowa Portugal Obidos sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.06.18
Klasyf.
Olga Parres Azcoitia 2 6 6 6
Ekaterina Shalimova 1 3 74 3
11.06.18
Finał
Dejana Radanovic 2 6 6
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 0 2 1
11.06.18
Klasyf.
Snehadevi S Reddy 2 6 6
Carmen Garri Murcia 0 1 2
11.06.18
Klasyf.
Linnea Malmqvist 2 6 6
Sathwika Sama 0 0 2
11.06.18
Klasyf.
Rosa Vicens Mas 2 6 3 6
Yesica De Lucas 1 2 6 2
11.06.18
Klasyf.
Lulu Sun 2 6 6
Marta Gonzalez Ballbe 0 1 3
11.06.18
Klasyf.
Francisca Jorge 2 6 6
Catarina Zheng 0 1 0
11.06.18
Klasyf.
Luniuska Delgado 2 6 6
Andrea Ka 0 4 3
kobiety singel ceglana Italy Padova sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.06.18
Klasyf.
Teliana Pereira 2 7 7
Lucrezia Stefanini 0 5 5
11.06.18
Klasyf.
Gabriela Ce 2 2 6 6
Claudia Giovine 1 6 3 3
11.06.18
Klasyf.
Martina Colmegna 2 6 6
Valentina Losciale 0 2 0
11.06.18
Klasyf.
Anastasia Pribylova 2 6 3 6
Alessandra Mazzola 1 1 6 3
11.06.18
Klasyf.
Liudmila Samsonova 2 6 6
Monica Cappelletti 0 3 3
11.06.18
Klasyf.
Susan Bandecchi 2 7 6
Verena Meliss 0 63 1
11.06.18
Klasyf.
Thaisa Grana Pedretti 2 6 6
Benedetta Ivaldi 0 2 4
11.06.18
Klasyf.
Lucia Bronzetti 2 6 6
Camilla Scala 0 0 4
kobiety singel ceglana Czech Republic Prerov sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.06.18
1. runda
Yuliya Lysa 2 6 6
Paulina Czarnik 0 2 1
11.06.18
1. runda
Yulia Kulikova 2 6 6
Ludmila Kareisova 0 2 2
11.06.18
1. runda
Maria Marfutina 2 6 6
Karolina Berankova 0 4 2
11.06.18
1. runda
Johana Markova 1 5 7
Alise Cernecka krecz 0 7 5
11.06.18
1. runda
Alexandra Silna 2 2 6 7
Anna Siskova 1 6 1 62
11.06.18
1. runda
Karolina Kubanova 2 6 5 6
Lenka Jurikova 1 0 7 4
kobiety singel trawiasta Holland 's-Hertogenbosch sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.06.18
1. runda
Bibiane Schoofs 2 6 7
Carina Witthoeft 0 4 5
11.06.18
1. runda
Arantxa Rus 2 6 6 7
Ekaterina Alexandrova 1 75 4 67
11.06.18
1. runda
Coco Vandeweghe 2 6 7
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 0 2 61
11.06.18
1. runda
Alison Van Uytvanck 2 6 6
Richel Hogenkamp 0 1 2
kobiety singel twarda Singapore Singapore sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.06.18
1. runda
Mai Minokoshi 2 6 6
Olivia Tjandramulia 0 4 2
11.06.18
1. runda
Priscilla Heise 2 6 7
Charmaine Shi Yi Seah 0 1 63
11.06.18
1. runda
Risa Ozaki 2 6 7
Tereza Mihalikova 0 3 64
11.06.18
1. runda
Zoe Hives 2 6 6
Alexandra Bozovic 0 3 1
kobiety singel twarda USA Sumter sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Olga Govortsova 2 6 6
Connie Ma 0 3 3
11.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Gail Brodsky 2 6 6
Lauren Proctor 0 4 2
11.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gail Brodsky 2 6 6
Kelly Chen 0 3 2
11.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Emily Fanning 2 6 6
Zaina Nait Omar 0 2 0
11.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Francesca Fusinato 2 6 6
Emma Allen 0 1 0
11.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sybille Gauvain 2 6 6
Emily Dunbar 0 2 1
11.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Rhiann Newborn 2 7 4 6
Francesca Fusinato 1 63 6 3
11.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Rhiann Newborn 2 6 7
Madeleine Kobelt 0 4 5
11.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alice Garcia 2 3 6 6
Sybille Gauvain 1 6 4 0
11.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alice Garcia 2 6 6
Ana Maria Andreea Ileana 0 1 1
11.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Paige Mary Hourigan 2 6 6
Shanetta Wilkins 0 0 0
11.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Paige Mary Hourigan 2 6 6
Morgan Coppoc 0 3 2
11.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lauren Proctor 2 6 6
Karly Olson 0 0 0
11.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alana Smith 2 6 7
Emma Jackson 0 4 65
11.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alana Smith 2 6 6
Amanda Carolina Nava Elkin 0 2 3
11.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Kariann Pierre-Louis 2 6 6
Trang Huynh Phuong Dai 0 0 4
11.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Rebecca Shine 2 6 6
Nikita Uberoi 0 3 3
11.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 2 7 7
Peyton Stearns 0 60 65
11.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 2 1 6 6
Savannah Broadus 1 6 4 4
11.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Abigail Forbes 2 2 6 6
Alexis Keberle 1 6 4 3
11.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Abigail Forbes 2 6 6
Mary Closs 0 3 3
11.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Bojana Markovic 2 6 6
Anna Borovinskaya 0 1 1
11.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Bojana Markovic 2 7 6
Emily Fanning 0 61 2
11.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Morgan Coppoc 2 7 6
Allie Gretkowski 0 63 3
11.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nicole Mossmer 2 7 6
Amy Zhu 0 5 3
11.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Nicole Mossmer 2 6 6
Kimmy A. Guerin 0 2 4
11.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Genevieve Lorbergs 2 6 6
Alexandra Yepifanova 0 0 1
11.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Genevieve Lorbergs 2 6 6
Dasha Kourkina 0 1 3
11.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alycia Parks 2 6 6
Anna Sinclair Rogers 0 1 2
11.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gianna Pielet 2 6 6
Charity Johns 0 0 1
11.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Gianna Pielet 2 7 6
Victoria Hu 0 62 0
11.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Hailey Baptiste 2 6 6
Rebecca Shine 0 2 1
11.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Hailey Baptiste 2 6 1 6
Andie K. Daniell 1 1 6 1
11.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mccartney Kessler 2 7 6
Adesuwa Osabuohien 0 5 3
11.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Mccartney Kessler 2 6 6
Laura Ashley 0 2 1
11.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Laura Ashley 2 6 6
Anna Mamalat 0 2 3
11.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Victoria Hu 2 0 6 6
Salome Devidze 1 6 4 4
11.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alexis Keberle 2 3 6 6
Alexandra Osborne 1 6 3 2
11.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Peyton Stearns 2 7 6
Kayla Wilkins 0 5 1
11.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Sophia Whittle 2 6 6
Kariann Pierre-Louis 0 4 0
11.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sophia Whittle 1 6 1
Aleah Marrow krecz 0 2 0
11.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alexandra Yepifanova 2 6 6
Makenna Jones 0 4 3
11.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Kylie Collins 2 6 6
Alycia Parks 0 4 4
11.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Kylie Collins 2 6 3 6
Tiffany Huber 1 2 6 1
11.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Emma Jackson 2 6 6
Shelby Prince 0 1 2
11.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Kimmy A. Guerin 2 7 6
Sophia Hatton 0 5 0
11.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Adriana Reami 2 6 6 6
Victoria Emma 1 76 3 4
kobiety singel trawiasta United Kingdom Nottingham sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.06.18
1. runda
Magdalena Rybarikova 2 6 3 6
Elena Gabriela Ruse 1 0 6 1
11.06.18
1. runda
Irina Falconi 2 6 6
Arina Rodionova 0 4 1
11.06.18
1. runda
Ying-Ying Duan 2 6 6
Valeria Savinykh 0 2 2
11.06.18
1. runda
Dalila Jakupovic 2 7 6
Camila Giorgi 0 64 2
11.06.18
1. runda
Denisa Allertova 2 6 6
Kristie Ahn 0 3 1
11.06.18
1. runda
Naomi Osaka 2 3 6 6
Sachia Vickery 1 6 1 2
11.06.18
1. runda
Magdalena Frech 2 6 3 6
Saisai Zheng 1 2 6 3
11.06.18
1. runda
Vera Lapko 2 7 6
Jana Fett 0 65 4
mężczyźni debel ceglana Kazakhstan Almaty Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.06.18
1. runda
Timur Khabibulin/Aleksandr Nedovesov 2 5 6 10
Mikhail Elgin/Evgeny Tyurnev 1 7 3 7
11.06.18
1. runda
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies 2 6 2 10
Hernan Casanova/Alex Lawson 1 4 6 5
11.06.18
1. runda
Nikola Cacic/Nino Serdarusic 2 7 6
Toshihide Matsui/Yasutaka Uchiyama 0 63 2
11.06.18
1. runda
Goncalo Oliveira/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 2 7 6
Ante Pavic/Fernando Romboli 0 64 3
11.06.18
1. runda
Laurynas Grigelis/Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 7
Ti Chen/Jose Statham 0 1 5
mężczyźni debel ceglana Italy Caltanissetta Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.06.18
1. runda
Martin Cuevas/Pablo Cuevas 2 6 6
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar/Casper Ruud 0 4 2
11.06.18
1. runda
Federico Gaio/Andrea Pellegrino 2 6 6
Roman Jebavy/Zdenek Kolar 0 4 2
mężczyźni debel ceglana France Lyon Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.06.18
1. runda
Elliot Benchetrit/Geoffrey Blancaneaux 2 6 6
Alexandre Favrot/Quentin Halys 0 2 4
mężczyźni debel trawiasta Germany Stuttgart sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.06.18
1. runda
Robert Lindstedt/Marcin Matkowski 2 7 7
Andre Begemann/Maximilian Marterer 0 5 5
11.06.18
1. runda
Marcelo Demoliner/Feliciano Lopez 2 6 6
Philipp Kohlschreiber/Daniel Nestor 0 3 4
mężczyźni debel trawiasta United Kingdom Nottingham Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.06.18
1. runda
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras/Sergiy Stakhovsky 2 6 7
Liam Broady/Scott Clayton 0 4 5
mężczyźni debel trawiasta Holland 's-Hertogenbosch sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.06.18
1. runda
Fabrice Martin/Purav Raja 2 7 7
Marius Copil/Stefanos Tsitsipas 0 5 5
11.06.18
1. runda
Romain Arneodo/Gilles Muller 2 7 3 11
Nicholas Monroe/John-Patrick Smith 1 64 6 9
kobiety debel trawiasta Holland 's-Hertogenbosch sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.06.18
1. runda
Kiki Bertens/Kirsten Flipkens 2 4 6 10
Oksana Kalashnikova/Tatjana Maria 1 6 1 6
11.06.18
1. runda
Elise Mertens/Demi Schuurs 2 6 6
Kaitlyn Christian/Sabrina Santamaria 0 3 3
11.06.18
1. runda
Rika Fujiwara/Shuai Zhang 2 7 3 10
Polona Hercog/Aleksandra Krunic 1 5 6 7
kobiety debel trawiasta United Kingdom Nottingham sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.06.18
1. runda
Zarina Diyas/Saisai Zheng 2 4 6 10
Johanna Konta/Yanina Wickmayer 1 6 3 6
11.06.18
1. runda
Desirae Krawczyk/Giuliana Olmos 2 6 6 10
Nadiya Kichenok/Anastasia Rodionova 1 76 2 4
11.06.18
1. runda
Alicja Rosolska/Abigail Spears 2 3 6 10
Katie Boulter/Katie Swan 1 6 2 6
11.06.18
1. runda
Daria Gavrilova/Donna Vekic 2 6 6
Alexa Guarachi/Aleksandrina Naydenova 0 2 3
<