Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel ceglana Bosnia and Herzeg. Bosnia & Herzegovina sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.06.18
Finał
Tom Kocevar-Desman 2 7 6
Elmar Ejupovic 0 63 3
mężczyźni singel twarda China China F8 (Yinchuan) sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.06.18
Klasyf.
Zhe Zhou 2 6 6
Bingyu Yu 0 3 2
03.06.18
Klasyf.
Ye Cong Mo 2 6 6
Ruitong Fang 0 1 3
03.06.18
Klasyf.
Bang Shuo Yin 2 3 7 6
Yong Jia Cai 1 6 5 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Czech Republic Czech Republic F3 sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.06.18
Finał
Patrik Rikl 2 6 3 6
Bruno Sant'Anna 1 2 6 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana France French Open (juniors) sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.06.18
1. runda
Nick Hardt 2 4 6 6
Hugo Gaston 1 6 1 0
03.06.18
1. runda
Sebastian Korda 2 6 7
Valentin Royer 0 2 62
03.06.18
1. runda
Sergey Fomin 2 6 3 6
Ondrej Styler 1 2 6 4
03.06.18
1. runda
Uisung Park 2 6 6
Lorenzo Musetti 0 3 2
03.06.18
1. runda
Jaimee Floyd Angele 2 6 6
Trey Hilderbrand 0 3 3
03.06.18
1. runda
Naoki Tajima 2 7 3 6
Marko Miladinovic 1 5 6 4
03.06.18
1. runda
Ray Ho 2 6 3 6
Dalibor Svrcina 1 3 6 3
03.06.18
1. runda
Sebastian Baez 2 6 6 6
Mathys Erhard 1 79 3 0
03.06.18
1. runda
Timofey Skatov 2 7 6
Mateo Barreiros Reyes 0 5 2
03.06.18
1. runda
Tristan Boyer 2 7 7
Luka Pavlovic 0 5 64
03.06.18
1. runda
Deney Wassermann 2 4 6 6
George Loffhagen 1 6 4 4
03.06.18
1. runda
Brandon Nakashima 2 6 4 6
Rudolf Molleker 1 4 6 3
03.06.18
1. runda
Yanki Erel 2 6 6
Facundo Diaz Acosta 0 3 4
03.06.18
1. runda
Cannon Kingsley 2 7 6
Jonas Forejtek 0 64 1
03.06.18
1. runda
Wojciech Marek 2 6 3 6
Rayane Roumane 1 2 6 3
03.06.18
1. runda
Andrew Fenty 2 6 1 6
Admir Kalender 1 2 6 1
03.06.18
1. runda
Kyrian Jacquet 2 6 3 6
Drew Baird 1 3 6 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana France Paris sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.06.18
4. runda
Novak Djokovic 3 6 6 6
Fernando Verdasco 0 3 4 2
03.06.18
4. runda
Marco Cecchinato 3 7 4 6 6
David Goffin 1 5 6 0 3
03.06.18
4. runda
Dominic Thiem 3 6 6 5 6
Kei Nishikori 1 2 0 7 4
03.06.18
4. runda
Alexander Zverev 3 4 7 2 6 6
Karen Khachanov 2 6 64 6 3 3
mężczyźni singel twarda Izrael Israel F8 (Tel sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Dor Wertheimer 2 6 6 7
Itamar Lavie 1 3 75 64
03.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Dor Wertheimer 2 6 6
Ran Amar 0 1 2
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Guy Michelevitz 2 6 6
Ido Zerah 0 0 1
03.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alon Elia 2 6 6
Oz Daniel 0 4 1
03.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ram Kapach 2 6 6
Omer Touchmair 0 3 2
03.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Orel Ovil 2 6 6
Ori Maior 0 3 1
03.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Yannai Barkai 2 6 6
Amit Cohen 0 0 1
03.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Yankel Zemel 2 6 6
Guy Michelevitz 0 2 4
03.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Peter Bothwell 2 6 6
Barnaby Smith 0 4 1
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ron Klain 2 6 6
Eitan Dray 0 1 1
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Cameron Green 2 6 6
Uri Vodavoz 0 3 1
03.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Cameron Green 2 6 6
Nikolay Kolobaev 0 4 3
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Joshua Luck 2 6 6
Daniel Sela 0 0 0
03.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Joshua Luck 2 6 7
Eduardo Cohen 0 1 5
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Oz Daniel 1 6
Ronen Mashiach krecz 0 2
03.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Franco Ribero 2 6 6
Ron Klain 0 0 2
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ross Watson 2 6 6
Rotem Sobol 0 2 2
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nikolay Kolobaev 2 6 6
Mike Nathanel Engel 0 3 1
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Barnaby Smith 2 6 6
Yam Ziv 0 1 1
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Shahar Gabay 2 6 6
Ido Geva 0 1 2
03.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Emmanuel Luria 2 6 7
Shahar Gabay 0 3 64
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Emmanuel Luria 2 6 6
Daniel Dudockin 0 2 1
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ori Maior 2 6 6
Guy Feigin 0 2 4
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gilad Tamar 2 6 0 6
Rudy Richter 1 1 6 4
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ran Amar 2 6 6
Ilya Dembinsky 0 0 0
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ofek Amoyal 2 6 6
Saar Rogovski 0 3 3
03.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ofek Amoyal 2 6 6 6
Zeki Horoz 1 76 2 2
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Zeki Horoz 1 w/o
David Gorshein 0
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alex Kobelt 2 6 6
Tzachi Cohen 0 4 1
03.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alex Kobelt 2 7 6
Ross Watson 0 5 2
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Omer Touchmair 2 6 4 6
Tuval Barak 1 4 6 2
03.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Nevo Gabriely 2 7 6
Gilad Tamar 0 62 4
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nevo Gabriely 2 6 7
Yehonatan Kaufman 0 1 63
03.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Roi Ginat 2 6 6
Alexander Gaponenko 0 1 2
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Roi Ginat 2 6 7
Omer Yeshaya 0 3 5
03.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Yair Sarouk 2 6 6
Israel Boskila 0 0 2
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Amit Cohen 2 6 7
Adam Levi 0 4 5
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Eduardo Cohen 2 7 7
Edan Bakshi 0 613 5
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alexander Gaponenko 2 6 6
Ido Salem 0 0 0
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Israel Boskila 2 6 6
Dan Rubin 0 3 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy Italy F13 (Padova) sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nicola Ghedin 2 6 6
Simon Radisavljevic 0 0 0
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mike Urbanija 2 6 6
Michele Fois 0 0 0
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Toby Martin 2 6 6
Joshua Spaull 0 2 0
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alessandro Luisi 2 7 6
Giovanni Peruffo 0 63 1
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Riccardo Merone 2 6 6
Giulio Zanettin 0 0 0
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tommaso Gabrieli 2 6 6
Alberto Bronzetti 0 2 1
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gregorio Lulli 2 6 6
Marco Corino 0 2 4
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Johan Nikles 2 6 6
Giacomo Giunta 0 3 0
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Francesco Ferrari 2 6 6
Javier Araya 0 3 2
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Giovanni Oradini 2 5 6 6
Massimiliano De Pasquale 1 7 2 2
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Riccardo Roberto 2 6 4 6
Augusto Virgili 1 1 6 4
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Corrado Summaria 2 6 6
Marco Lovato 0 2 2
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alessandro Coppini 2 6 6
Ottaviano Martini 0 1 3
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mattias Siimar 2 6 3 6
Paolo Dagnino 1 3 6 4
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Kristjan Tamm 2 6 6
Isaac Eck 0 1 0
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Andrea Bolla 2 6 6
Marco Di Maro 0 1 3
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Christian Felline 2 6 6
Lorenzo Di Maro 0 1 2
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alex Solanki 2 2 6 6
Kristofer Siimar 1 6 2 4
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Marco Miceli 2 6 6
Federico Lovato 0 1 2
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Matthew Dellavedova 2 6 6
Mattia Scotti 0 2 3
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Luca Prevosto 2 6 6
Filippo Piranomonte 0 2 0
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jakob Aichhorn 2 6 6 6
Marco De Rossi 1 76 4 1
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Philip Bachmaier 2 6 6
Alessandro Buratto 0 2 3
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Manuel Mazza 2 6 6
Michael Kerschbaumer 0 2 2
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Siim Troost 2 7 6
Marko Pavlovic (1999) 0 5 0
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tommaso Roggero 2 6 6
Luigi Moretti 0 4 2
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Francesco Giorgetti 2 2 7 6
Luca Narcisi 1 6 66 3
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gianluca Acquaroli 2 6 6
Jan Vehovec 0 1 2
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Guillaume Dermiens 2 6 6
Michelangelo Endrizzi 0 4 3
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gabriele Bosio 2 6 6
Edoardo Sardella 0 4 0
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mattia Frinzi 2 6 6
Michele Vianello 0 2 3
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Giulio Zeppieri 2 6 6
Andrea Palmese 0 1 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Japan Japan F7 (Karuizawa) sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.06.18
Klasyf.
Tomohiro Masabayashi 2 5 7 6
Ko Suzuki 1 7 62 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Republic of Korea Korea F1 (Sangju) sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Oh-Hee Kwon 2 5 6 6
Hyun Woo Cho 1 7 1 1
03.06.18
Klasyf.
Young-Hoon Jeong 2 6 7
Hyeong Don Kim 0 2 5
03.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Young-Hoon Jeong 2 6 5 6
Ilsang Yoon 1 4 7 2
03.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Seunghun Shin 1 3 2
Dong-Kyu Lee krecz 0 6 5
03.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Hyeong Don Kim 1 6 4
Kangjae Kim krecz 0 3 1
03.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ki Su Jung 1 6
Dylan Seong-Kwan Kim krecz 0 1
03.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Dong-Hak Sin 2 6 6
Woo Hyeok Jang 0 1 2
03.06.18
Klasyf.
Dong-Hak Sin 2 6 6
Jun Sang Park 0 2 3
03.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Sung Jun Park 2 6 6
Yu Hsiang Chiu 0 4 2
03.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Sang-Yuop Kim 2 6 6 6
Sung Woo Cho 1 1 76 3
03.06.18
Klasyf.
Hyeong Jin Cho 2 1 6 7
Byeonghun Kim 1 6 3 5
03.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Hyeong Jin Cho 2 6 6
Jae-Min Seol 0 3 2
03.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Seong Jae Han 1 6 1
Dae-Hee Lee krecz 0 1 0
03.06.18
Klasyf.
Seong Jae Han 2 3 7 6
Seunghun Shin 1 6 65 2
03.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Tae-Woo Lee 2 6 2 6
Seong-Woon Yu 1 1 6 1
03.06.18
Klasyf.
Tae-Woo Lee 2 6 6
Jun Su Kim 0 3 0
03.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jun Sang Park 2 5 6 6
Yu-Seob Kim 1 7 3 2
03.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Byeonghun Kim 2 6 6
Jaeheon Yoon 0 1 2
03.06.18
Klasyf.
Alec Adamson 2 7 6
Oh-Hee Kwon 0 5 4
03.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alec Adamson 2 6 6
A-Ram Kim 0 1 1
03.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jun Su Kim 1 2 5
Hyung-Chan Lim krecz 0 6 3
03.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Loic Ratsaratany 2 6 6
Jung Hoon Kim 0 2 1
03.06.18
Klasyf.
Loic Ratsaratany 2 7 6
Ki Su Jung 0 64 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Poland Poznan Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Frank Dancevic 2 6 6
Evan Furness 0 1 3
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Andrea Arnaboldi 2 7 6
Aleksandar Vukic 0 65 4
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lukas Rosol 2 6 6
Norbert Tadyszak 0 3 2
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Guillermo Olaso 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Ficovich 0 4 2
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 2 6 6
Alexei Popyrin 0 4 2
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jeremy Jahn 2 6 6
Kacper Zuk 0 3 4
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Maciej Rajski 2 7 6
Lenny Hampel 0 610 4
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Roberto Marcora 2 6 6 6
Jakub Wojcik 1 75 2 2
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Christian Lindell 1 6
Federico Coria krecz 0 3
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Antoine Escoffier 2 6 6
Grzegorz Panfil 0 3 2
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mathias Bourgue 2 6 6
Andrea Vavassori 0 1 4
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Evan Song 2 6 6
Danylo Kalenichenko 0 1 2
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ronald Slobodchikov 2 6 6
Riccardo Bonadio 0 3 4
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Clement Geens 2 0 6 6
Joao Pedro Sorgi 1 6 4 2
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 2 6 6
Ulises Blanch 0 3 4
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Zsombor Piros 2 6 6
Filip Ambrozy 0 1 0
mężczyźni singel ceglana Czech Republic Prostejov Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jan Mertl 2 7 6
Fabien Reboul 0 60 3
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jan Mertl 2 6 6
Petr Nouza 0 3 4
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jaroslav Pospisil 2 6 6
Dominik Kellovsky 0 3 4
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Andreas Haider-Maurer 2 6 6
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 0 2 4
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Marc Sieber 2 6 7
Pavel Nejedly 0 1 5
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Pascal Brunner 2 6 6
Marek Gengel 0 2 3
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sadio Doumbia 2 6 6
Michael Vrbensky 0 3 2
03.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jan Satral 2 4 6 6
Marc Sieber 1 6 3 4
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jan Satral 2 6 6
Peter Goldsteiner 0 3 2
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Federico Gaio 2 6 6
Michal Konecny 0 4 4
03.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Federico Gaio 2 6 3 7
Sadio Doumbia 1 3 6 5
03.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Martin Cuevas 2 7 6
Martin Vondrak 0 5 1
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Martin Cuevas 2 7 6
Vit Kopriva 0 62 4
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gianluca Mager 1 7 3
Agustin Velotti krecz 0 5 0
03.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Gianluca Mager 2 4 6 7
Jaroslav Pospisil 1 6 1 5
03.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Marek Jaloviec 2 6 0 6
Pascal Brunner 1 4 6 3
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Marek Jaloviec 2 6 6
Alexander Bury 0 2 3
03.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Evgeny Karlovskiy 2 6 6
David Poljak 0 3 4
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Evgeny Karlovskiy 2 7 7
Adrian Bodmer 0 5 60
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
David Poljak 2 2 6 6
Patrik Nema 1 6 2 4
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Fabien Reboul 2 7 7
Edoardo Eremin 0 5 63
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tomas Liska 2 6 5 6
Roman Jebavy 1 3 7 4
03.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Tomas Liska 2 6 7
Andreas Haider-Maurer 0 3 5
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Martin Vondrak 2 6 6
Jakub Novak (CZE) 0 2 0
mężczyźni singel ceglana Romania Romania F2 (Bacau) sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.06.18
Finał
Jules Okala 2 6 6
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 0 1 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Kazakhstan Shymkent Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Mikhail Elgin 2 6 7
Jose Statham 0 2 5
03.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Kevin Krawietz 2 6 3 6
Gerard Granollers 1 3 6 3
03.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Nikola Cacic 2 6 7
Joao Menezes 0 4 62
03.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Steven Diez 2 6 6
Shuichi Sekiguchi 0 1 4
03.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Daniel Masur 2 6 6
Yasutaka Uchiyama 0 4 4
03.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Sasi Kumar Mukund 2 4 6 7
Renta Tokuda 1 6 1 5
03.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Tung-Lin Wu 2 6 6
Markus Eriksson 0 4 2
03.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jurij Rodionov 2 7 6
Lucas Miedler 0 64 3
mężczyźni singel twarda Spain Spain F13 (Sta. sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.06.18
Finał
Emil Ruusuvuori 2 6 6
Alexander Zhurbin 0 3 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Spain Spain F14 (Huelva) sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.06.18
Klasyf.
Alexis Klegou 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 0 2 4
03.06.18
Klasyf.
Fernando Bogajo 2 6 6
Matvey Minin 0 3 4
03.06.18
Klasyf.
Aaron Cortes Alcaraz 2 7 3 7
Benjamin Winter Lopez 1 5 6 62
03.06.18
Klasyf.
Andre Goransson 2 6 7
Goncalo Falcao 0 0 5
03.06.18
Klasyf.
Alberto Barroso Campos 2 6 6
Luis Gomar Monio 0 3 4
03.06.18
Klasyf.
Sergi Perez Contri 2 6 6
Andres Fernandez Canovas 0 3 4
03.06.18
Klasyf.
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 6 6
Eduard Guell Bartrina 0 2 3
03.06.18
Klasyf.
Martim Leote Prata 2 6 3 6
Bruno Mardones 1 3 6 4
mężczyźni singel trawiasta United Kingdom Surbiton Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Daniel Brands 2 7 6 6
Luke Bambridge 1 65 74 4
03.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Edward Corrie 2 3 6 6
Jack Molloy 1 6 0 2
03.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Brydan Klein 2 6 6
Evan King 0 4 3
03.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Daniel Evans 2 6 7
Neil Pauffley 0 3 65
03.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Matthew Ebden 1 6 2
Dayne Kelly krecz 0 1 1
03.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Max Purcell 2 6 6
Mark Whitehouse 0 4 2
03.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Taylor Harry Fritz 2 6 6
Jack Findel-Hawkins 0 4 1
03.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Dominik Koepfer 2 7 3 6
Filip Peliwo 1 66 6 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Tunisia Tunisia F21 (Jerba) sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.06.18
Finał
Moez Echargui 2 6 6
Vasil Kirkov 0 4 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Turkey Turkey F21 (Antalya) sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.06.18
Finał
Peter Heller 2 2 6 6
Marsel Ilhan 1 6 2 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Turkey Turkey F22 (Antalya) sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Conor Berg 2 6 7
Anze Arh 0 3 63
03.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Arturs Lazdins 2 6 7
Willie Van Zyl 0 0 5
03.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ivan Krivic 2 7 2 7
Alan Bzarov 1 5 6 66
03.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella 2 6 6
Osmancan Soyler 0 4 0
03.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Paul Oosterbaan 2 6 6
Omer Berk Gorgun 0 0 0
03.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Pablo Irigaray Guarne 2 6 6
Jhoel Quinonez 0 3 1
03.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Joel Cannell 2 6 4 7
Igor Saveljic 1 2 6 66
03.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Carlos Kelaidis 2 6 6
Daniil Klimov 0 1 3
03.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu 1 6 3
Tadas Babelis krecz 0 2 1
03.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Mats Hermans 2 6 6
Sumit Sarkar 0 3 3
03.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Francesco Cano 2 6 6
Leonardo Schmitz Frederico 0 2 4
03.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Robertas Vrzesinski 2 6 6
Cagatay Sami Soke 0 3 0
03.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alexey Baryshev 2 6 6
Can Kaya 0 1 1
03.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Miguel Fernando Pereira 2 6 6
Ignacio Carou 0 3 2
03.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Cengiz Aksu 2 6 6
Maksim Zubkou 0 1 1
03.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Louroi Martinez 2 6 0 6
Boris Butulija 1 4 6 2
mężczyźni singel twarda Uzbekistan Uzbekistan F4 (Namangan) sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sardor Pulatov 2 6 6
Mark Tryakshin 0 1 4
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Batyr Sapaev 2 6 6
Abdusamad Usmanov 0 1 3
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sanetulla Kutybaev 2 6 6
Abdurahman Saidmuhamedov 0 2 2
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sharobiddin Abzalov 2 6 6
Samandar Abdumalikov 0 1 0
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Shokhrukh Abdumalikov 2 6 7
Mihail Khaldeev 0 3 5
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov 2 6 6
Aleksandr Vospitannikov 0 0 2
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Roman Blokhin 2 6 7
Adil Karimov 0 3 5
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Khumoun Abdumalikov 2 6 6
Abbos Ergashev 0 1 3
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 2 6 6
Muhammadmustafo Abdurakhmonov 0 1 4
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Grigoriy Korobeynikov 2 7 6
Timur Sottimov 0 62 2
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Martin Borisiouk 2 6 6
Sardor Ergashev 0 4 2
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Danis Baybekov 2 3 7 6
Ivan Liutarevich 1 6 68 4
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Azamat Lukmanov 2 6 6
Fayzullokhon Mavlyudov 0 3 2
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Islom Anvarkhodjaev 2 6 4 6
Damir Makhmudov 1 4 6 1
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Iskandar Karimov 2 6 6
Grisha Reytman 0 2 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy Vicenza Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.06.18
Finał
Hugo Dellien 2 6 5 6
Matteo Donati 1 4 7 4
kobiety singel ceglana Turkey Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 2 4 6 6
Eira Tobrand 1 6 1 3
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Kanami Tsuji 2 6 6
Aylin Abdioglu 0 1 0
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Emily Casteleyn 2 6 6
Lyuboslava Peruhova 0 0 4
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Isha Budwal 2 6 6
Larissa Ravanini De Souza 0 1 2
03.06.18
Finał
Federica Bilardo 2 6 4 6
Dia Evtimova 1 1 6 1
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Klaudia Wira 2 6 6
Beyza Yaniklar 0 1 0
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Barbara Quagliardi 2 6 6
Anastasiya Khrustaleva 0 2 4
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Camilla Diez 2 6 0 7
Deniz Paykoc 1 2 6 5
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Stephanie Belovukovic 2 6 6
Lucie Petruzelova 0 1 2
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Marie Mettraux 2 6 6
Kamilla Kokeladze 0 1 4
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Zeynep Sena Sarioglan 2 6 6
Anastasiya Poplavska 0 1 2
kobiety singel ceglana Bosnia and Herzeg. Banja Luka sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Matea Mihaljevic 2 6 6
Julia Nina Jankovic 0 1 2
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Luminita Tutunaru 2 6 6
Ana Kunic 0 3 2
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sarah Nikocevic 2 6 6
Simona Maksimovic 0 1 0
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Katarina Kuzmova (2001) 2 6 6
Nikolina Jovic 0 0 1
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Romana Cisovska 2 7 6
Katarina Kostic 0 5 3
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nina Zdravkovic 2 6 6 6
Hristina Djokic 1 4 73 3
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Amila Jusufbegovic 2 3 6 6
Ksenija Tmusic 1 6 2 4
kobiety singel ceglana Italy Brescia sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Teliana Pereira 2 6 6
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 0 1 1
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lisa Sabino 2 6 7
Thaisa Grana Pedretti 0 2 5
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Federica Di Sarra 2 4 6 7
Barbara Gatica 1 6 1 64
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Katarzyna Piter 2 6 6
Michele Alexandra Zmau 0 1 4
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nastassja Burnett 2 6 6
Lucia Bronzetti 0 2 3
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Anna-Giulia Remondina 2 3 6 7
Clothilde De Bernardi 1 6 4 5
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Martina Caregaro 2 6 6
Sara Cicognani 0 0 0
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nathaly Kurata 2 6 6
Federica Arcidiacono 0 3 3
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gabriela Ce 2 6 6
Eleonora Canovi 0 2 0
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Cristina Dinu 2 6 6
Eduarda Piai 0 2 3
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Carolina M. Alves 2 7 6
Anastasia Pribylova 0 63 2
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Aliona Bolsova 2 6 6
Sofia Mariotto 0 0 0
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Liudmila Samsonova 2 6 6
Camilla Scala 0 2 2
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tatiana Pieri 2 6 6
Claudia Giovine 0 2 4
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Benedetta Ivaldi 2 7 3 6
Rebeca Pereira 1 5 6 3
kobiety singel twarda China Changsha sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.06.18
Klasyf.
Kotomi Takahata 2 6 6
Yue Yu (2000) 0 2 4
03.06.18
Klasyf.
Ai Wen Zhu 2 6 7
Yuheng Ma 0 0 5
03.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ziyue Sun 2 6 6
Yidi Yang 0 0 2
03.06.18
Klasyf.
Siqi Cao 2 6 6
Xinyu Cai 0 2 4
03.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Zhou Mingjun 2 6 6
Jiahui Chen 0 2 4
03.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ziyi Yang 2 4 6 6
Lingwei Kong 1 6 2 2
03.06.18
Klasyf.
Meiting Liu 2 6 6
Meiqi Guo 0 1 3
03.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Zheng Hua Xiao 1 6
Mei Xu Wu krecz 0 3
kobiety singel ceglana France French Open (juniors) sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.06.18
1. runda
Maria Lourdes Carle 2 7 6
Elsa Jacquemot 0 62 0
03.06.18
1. runda
Andreea Prisacariu 2 6 6
Himari Sato 0 1 2
03.06.18
1. runda
Eleonora Molinaro 2 4 6 6
Manon Leonard 1 6 0 2
03.06.18
1. runda
Lulu Sun 2 7 6
Ana Paula Melilo 0 5 1
03.06.18
1. runda
Daniela Vismane 2 6 6
Maria Gabriela Rivera Corado 0 3 1
03.06.18
1. runda
Caty McNally 2 6 6
Francesca Curmi 0 1 1
03.06.18
1. runda
Clara Burel 2 6 6
Sofya Lansere 0 2 1
03.06.18
1. runda
Gergana Topalova 2 6 6
Natasha Subhash 0 4 0
03.06.18
1. runda
Alice Tubello 2 4 6 6
Taisya Pachkaleva 1 6 3 4
03.06.18
1. runda
Sada Nahimana 2 7 7
Ana Geller 0 61 5
03.06.18
1. runda
Xiyu Wang 2 6 7
Olympe Lancelot 0 4 5
03.06.18
1. runda
Kamilla Rakhimova 2 6 6
Peyton Stearns 0 4 2
03.06.18
1. runda
Yuki Naito 2 6 7
Margaryta Bilokin 0 2 68
03.06.18
1. runda
Xin Yu Wang 2 6 7
Varvara Gracheva 0 3 65
03.06.18
1. runda
Joanna Garland 2 6 6
Gabriella Price 0 4 4
03.06.18
1. runda
Mariam Dalakishvili 2 6 6
Lenka Stara 0 4 0
03.06.18
1. runda
Leylah Annie Fernandez 2 6 6
Joanne Zuger 0 2 3
03.06.18
1. runda
Salma Djoubri 2 6 5 6
Simona Waltert 1 2 7 2
03.06.18
1. runda
Katie Volynets 2 6 6
Yasmine Mansouri 0 2 3
03.06.18
1. runda
Qinwen Zheng 2 6 6
Hong Yi Cody Wong 0 4 2
03.06.18
1. runda
Emma Raducanu 2 6 6
Marina Timofeeva 0 4 3
03.06.18
1. runda
Elina Avanesyan 2 6 6 6
Adrienn Nagy 1 4 73 4
03.06.18
1. runda
Cori Gauff 2 6 6
Stefania Rogozinska Dzik 0 3 0
03.06.18
1. runda
Clara Tauson 2 7 6
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya 0 5 2
03.06.18
1. runda
Lea Ma 2 7 6
Ana Makatsaria 0 65 2
kobiety singel ceglana France Paris sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.06.18
4. runda
Sloane Stephens 2 6 6
Anett Kontaveit 0 2 0
03.06.18
4. runda
Madison Keys 2 6 6
Mihaela Buzarnescu 0 1 4
03.06.18
4. runda
Yulia Putintseva 2 6 6
Barbora Strycova 0 4 3
kobiety singel ceglana Italy Grado sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.06.18
Finał
Cagla Buyukakcay 2 6 6
Martina Di Giuseppe 0 2 2
kobiety singel ceglana Tunisia Hammamet sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.06.18
Finał
Pia Cuk 2 7 6
Eleni Kordolaimi 0 5 3
kobiety singel twarda Thailand Hua Hin sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Pamela Montez 2 6 6
Lorraine M. Guillermo 0 4 2
03.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Zuzana Zlochova 2 6 6
Prarisa Rachdanone 0 1 2
03.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Mana Ayukawa 2 6 6
Mariana Correa 0 0 2
03.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Erin Routliffe 2 6 6
Maree Teiwa Casey 0 2 3
03.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Tiffany William 2 6 6
Jaipet Anontaweesil 0 1 0
03.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Nina Stadler 1 4
Sowjanya Bavisetti krecz 0 0
03.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Monica Robinson 2 6 6
Min Liu 0 1 3
03.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alana Parnaby 2 6 6
Zi Yi Wang 0 2 1
03.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alicia Smith 2 6 6
Irawan Deewajee 0 0 2
03.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ramya Natarajan 2 2 6 6
Zara Brankovic 1 6 3 2
03.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Tamachan Momkoonthod 2 6 6
Tanuchaporn Yongmod 0 1 3
03.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Shuyue Ma 2 6 6
Bojana Marinkov 0 2 1
03.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jia Qi Ren 2 6 6
Dolavee Tumthong 0 1 2
03.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Mai Hontama 2 6 6
Avika Sagwal 0 1 1
03.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ange Oby Kajuru 2 6 6
Angelique Svinos 0 1 4
03.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Anastasia Berezov 2 6 6
Chompoothip Jandakate 0 3 2
kobiety singel twarda China Luzhou sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.06.18
Finał
Yuxuan Zhang 2 6 6
Ao Gai 0 2 0
kobiety singel ceglana Spain Madrid sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Isabel Iglesias Prieto 2 6 6
Julia Payola 0 3 0
03.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Pauline Wuarin 2 6 6
Eva Beyebach Munoz 0 2 3
03.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ana Giraldi Requena 2 6 6
Audrey Dabomve 0 2 1
03.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Nora Ayala Serra 2 6 6
Maria Suarez Alonso 0 0 0
03.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ruxandra Schech 2 6 6
Sofia Plotnikova 0 3 4
03.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Gemma Lairon Navarro 2 6 6
Xenia De Luna 0 2 1
03.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Julia Ronney 2 1 6 6
Keira Blackbeard 1 6 4 4
kobiety singel ceglana Belarus Minsk sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ani Amiraghyan 2 7 6
Aleksandra Efremova 0 64 2
03.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Anastasia Kuprina 2 0 6 6
Anastasia Mozgaleva 1 6 1 3
03.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Anastasia Bursa 2 6 6
Polina Khotko 0 2 0
03.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Anna Ozerova 2 6 7
Anastasiya Abramovich 0 3 5
03.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Lizaveta Hancharova 2 4 6 6
Kseniya Yersh 1 6 3 4
03.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Kristina Sorokolet 2 6 6
Marija Venta 0 0 1
03.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Vlada Zvereva 2 7 6
Alexsandra Zhazhelo 0 5 2
03.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Sofya Treshcheva 2 7 6
Maryna Kolb 0 61 3
03.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Maria Titova 2 6 7
Anastasiya Kasarzheuskaya 0 2 63
03.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Veranika Pryts 2 6 6
Daria Kazantseva 0 3 1
03.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Tatsiana Sasnouskaya 2 6 6
Aryna Filistovich 0 0 3
03.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ksenia Brich 2 6 6
Anna Tselykovskaya 0 1 4
03.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Mariia Tkacheva 2 6 6
Diana Bakuta 0 3 2
kobiety singel twarda Uzbekistan Namangan sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.06.18
Klasyf.
Ksenia Palkina 2 6 6
Aziza Yahshilikova 0 1 2
kobiety singel ceglana Serbia Nis sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.06.18
Finał
Gabriela Horackova 2 7 6
Timea Jaruskova 0 5 3
kobiety singel dywanowa Portugal Obidos sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.06.18
Finał
Katarzyna Kawa 2 4 7 6
Dejana Radanovic 1 6 5 3
kobiety singel halowa Republic of Korea Sangju sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ju-Eun Kim 2 6 6
Da Bin Jun 0 2 1
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Hyojung Yea 2 6 6
Eun Se Jang 0 2 3
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Da Hye Kim 2 6 6
Sun Young Choi 0 1 1
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Dabin Oh 2 6 6
Fatima Bizhukova 0 2 4
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sung Hee Kim 2 5 7 6
Eunji Oh 1 7 5 4
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jin Ju Lee 2 6 7
Ji Yun Yun 0 3 5
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sujin Yoon 2 2 6 6
So-Hee Yoon 1 6 3 2
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Seunghyun Lee 2 6 6
Ji Yeon So 0 3 1
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ji Min Park 2 6 7
Soomin Kim 0 4 5
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Subin Park 2 6 6
Sumin Kim 0 1 0
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Hoyeon Nor 2 6 6
Sang Ha Lee 0 2 1
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Eri Shimizu 2 2 7 6
Satsuki Koike 1 6 5 3
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Qianxin Kong 2 7 6
Soyeon Park 0 63 2
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Dayeon Back 2 7 6
Hwui Won Wi 0 5 3
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sakura Hosogi 2 6 2 7
Nagisa Morimoto 1 4 6 5
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mi Seong Sim 2 6 6
Jooyeon Jeong 0 0 4
kobiety singel twarda Singapore Singapore sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.06.18
Klasyf.
Jessy Rompies 2 6 6
Ashley Kei Yim 0 1 0
03.06.18
Klasyf.
Beatrice Gumulya 2 6 6
Joleta Budiman 0 4 1
03.06.18
Klasyf.
Ji-Hee Choi 2 6 6
Ksenia Kuznetsova 0 3 2
03.06.18
Klasyf.
Michika Ozeki 2 6 6
Yee Loon Goh 0 2 1
03.06.18
Klasyf.
Aldila Sutjiadi 2 6 6
Yui Chikaraishi 0 2 1
03.06.18
Klasyf.
Victoria Muntean 2 6 6
Sonia Varma 0 0 1
03.06.18
Klasyf.
Riya Bhatia 2 6 6
Evelina Kontareva 0 0 2
03.06.18
Klasyf.
Ayumi Koshiishi 2 6 6
Khee Yen Wee 0 3 1
kobiety singel ceglana Czech Republic Stare Splavy sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Dagmar Dudlakova 2 6 7
Tereza Vajsejtlova 0 4 64
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ani Vangelova 2 6 6
Ludmila Kareisova 0 4 4
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yana Morderger 2 6 6
Karolina Jaskiewicz 0 3 1
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Barbora Miklova 2 6 6
Anna Vrbenska 0 0 2
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lena Ruppert 2 6 6
Anne-Marie Medcalf 0 0 4
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Joanna Zawadzka 2 2 6 7
Johana Markova 1 6 3 62
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Kristina Milenkovic 2 6 6
Sonja Krtenova 0 1 1
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Aneta Laboutkova 2 7 4 6
Petra Sedlackova 1 66 6 3
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nikola Breckova 2 6 6
Sarlota Sofie Sirotkova 0 4 2
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Klara Hajkova 2 7 6
Denisa Pospisilova 0 5 3
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alia Lex 2 6 3 6
Karolina Berankova 1 4 6 4
kobiety singel trawiasta United Kingdom Surbiton sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alexandra Stevenson 2 7 6
Valeria Savinykh 0 62 3
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Emily Webley-Smith 2 6 6
Sophie Chang 0 3 1
03.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Nadja Gilchrist 2 6 6
Ella Taylor 0 2 0
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nadja Gilchrist 2 7 6
Aleksandra Pitak 0 5 2
03.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Asia Muhammad 2 5 7 6
Ingrid Neel 1 7 5 4
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Asia Muhammad 2 6 6
Victoria Allen 0 2 2
03.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Marina Melnikova 2 2 6 6
Emily Appleton 1 6 4 0
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
An-Sophie Mestach 2 6 7
Vivian Heisen 0 4 63
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Giuliana Olmos 2 6 6
Lillian Mould 0 1 1
03.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Victoria Duval 2 4 6 6
An-Sophie Mestach 1 6 3 4
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Victoria Duval 2 6 6 6
Tammi Patterson 1 74 1 2
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ella Taylor 2 6 6
Emina Bektas 0 4 3
03.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Abigail Tere-Apisah 2 6 6
Giuliana Olmos 0 1 3
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Abigail Tere-Apisah 2 6 6 6
Ellen Perez 1 72 2 3
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mariam Bolkvadze 2 6 6
Freya Christie 0 3 4
03.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Kimberly Birrell 2 6 6
Alexandra Stevenson 0 3 2
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Kimberly Birrell 2 3 6 6
Alicia Barnett 1 6 4 3
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ingrid Neel 2 6 6
Alexandra Mueller 0 0 3
03.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jaimee Fourlis 2 6 6 6
Nell Miller 1 74 2 1
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jaimee Fourlis 2 7 6
Eden Silva 0 610 4
03.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nell Miller 2 4 7 7
Jessica Moore 1 6 65 66
kobiety singel twarda Izrael Tel Aviv sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.06.18
Klasyf.
Ilana Tetruashvili 2 6 6
Karolina Slabikowska 0 0 1
03.06.18
Klasyf.
Hili Kronzon 2 6 6
Nitzan Bruner 0 0 0
03.06.18
Klasyf.
Constanze Stepan 2 6 6
Lorin Tilipman 0 4 3
03.06.18
Klasyf.
Adelina Baravi 2 3 6 6
Sean Lodzki 1 6 1 4
03.06.18
Klasyf.
Nicole Khirin 2 6 7
Maayan Sela 0 4 5
03.06.18
Klasyf.
Laetitia Pulchartova 2 6 6
Neta Tamir 0 1 3
03.06.18
Klasyf.
Anastasiya Kostromitina 2 6 6
Aimee Tarun 0 3 4
mężczyźni debel ceglana France Paris sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.06.18
3. runda
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah 2 3 6 6
Wesley Koolhof/Artem Sitak 1 6 4 3
03.06.18
2. runda
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut 2 7 7
Robin Haase/Matwe Middelkoop 0 5 66
03.06.18
3. runda
Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic 2 6 3 6
Marcelo Arevalo/James Cerretani 1 3 6 3
kobiety debel ceglana France Paris sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.06.18
3. runda
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova 2 3 6 7
Kiki Bertens/Johanna Larsson 1 6 4 66
03.06.18
3. runda
Andreja Klepac/Maria-Jose Martinez Sanchez 2 6 6 6
Serena Williams/Venus Williams 1 4 74 0
03.06.18
3. runda
Hao-Ching Chan/Zhaoxuan Yang 2 6 6
Sorana Cirstea/Sara Sorribes Tormo 0 2 4
03.06.18
3. runda
Lara Arruabarrena/Katarina Srebotnik 2 6 6
Dalila Jakupovic/Irina Khromacheva 0 3 1
<