Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel ceglana France Aix En Provence sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.18
Finał
John Millman 2 6 6
Bernard Tomic 0 1 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana France Bordeaux Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Steven Diez 2 6 6
Hugo Pontico 0 1 2
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Mathias Bourgue 2 6 7
Niels Desein 0 2 65
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Gregoire Jacq 2 6 6 7
Hugo Grenier 1 1 73 66
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alexandre Muller 2 6 1 6
Fabien Reboul 1 1 6 3
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Maxime Janvier 2 7 6
Sam Riffice 0 65 0
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alexei Popyrin 2 6 6
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 0 3 4
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Elliot Benchetrit 2 7 6
Maximo Gonzalez 0 5 3
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Mathieu Perchicot 2 6 6
Sadio Doumbia 0 3 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Bosnia and Herzeg. Bosnia & Herzegovina sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Deni Zmak 2 6 6
Petar Pjevcevic 0 1 0
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Tomislav Brkic 2 6 6
Vladimir Ristic 0 0 1
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
James Allemby 2 6 6
Pedja Trifunovic 0 2 2
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Stefan Micov 2 6 6
Bogdan Bajic 0 1 3
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Samuel Hodor 2 6 6
Dino Hadzalic 0 1 0
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alexey Aleshchev 2 6 6
Stefan Granolic 0 0 2
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Valentin Vanta 2 6 4 6
Aleksa Bucan 1 2 6 3
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Dusan Rajic 1 7 4 3 3
Luka Puljic krecz 0 6 6 1
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Milos Dabic 2 6 6
Nebojsa Milenkovic 0 1 4
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Gorazd Srbljak 2 6 6
Mile Matic 0 2 4
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Stefan Latinovic 2 6 7
Damjan Peterlin 0 3 5
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Filip Maric 1 6 3
Milos Vukovic krecz 0 3 1
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Stefan Dragovic 1 w/o
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu 0
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Andrea Picchione 2 4 6 6
Paul Spencer 1 6 2 3
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Bodin Zarkovic 2 6 6
Miroslav Cvjetan 0 0 1
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Luka Markovic 2 6 6
Nikola Piper 0 1 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Portugal Braga Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.18
Finał
Pedro Sousa 2 6 3 6
Casper Ruud 1 0 6 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Brazil Brazil F3 (Brasilia) sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.18
Finał
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 2 6 6
Marcelo Zormann 0 2 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Brazil Brazil F4 (Curitiba) sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Valter Mori-Filho 2 6 6
Leonardo Reami Da Cunha 0 2 0
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Diego Matos 2 6 6
Ighor Halmenschlager Reis 0 2 2
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Fabio Costa 2 6 6
Felipe Flach 0 3 1
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Enrique Bogo 2 6 6
Alexandre Rodrigues Girotto 0 0 2
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Felipe Assuncao Garla 2 6 4 6
Lucca Silva 1 2 6 3
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Joao Hinsching 2 6 1 6
Aaron Schmid 1 3 6 3
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Gabriel Bendazoli 2 6 6
Bernardo Muzzi 0 1 3
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Fernando Yamacita 2 6 6
Igour Kenji Yoshimori 0 1 2
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Gabriel Tumasonis 2 7 6
Francisco Llanes 0 64 3
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Gabriel Decamps 2 6 6
Lucas Gessner 0 0 1
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Eduardo Ribeiro 2 7 6
Christian Oliveira 0 62 0
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Igor Sao Thiago 2 7 6
Franco Roncadelli 0 5 3
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Rafael Tosetto 2 6 6
Felipe Muzzi 0 1 4
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva 2 6 6
Nino Portugal 0 4 3
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Mateo Barreiros Reyes 2 6 6
Victor Castro 0 4 3
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Igor Gimenez 2 7 6
Pedro Ferrari Maciel 0 5 1
mężczyźni singel twarda Bulgaria Bulgaria F1 (Sozopol) sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.18
Klasyf.
Christos Keisidis 2 7 6
Zlatan Palazov 0 5 0
13.05.18
Klasyf.
Lorenzo Di Maro 2 6 6
Shahar Gabay 0 2 0
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Plamen Milushev 2 6 6
Martin Iliev 0 2 3
13.05.18
Klasyf.
Cosmin Ontica 2 6 7
Ruslan Khunarikov 0 3 64
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Andrej Glvac 1 6 2
Radoslav Shandarov krecz 0 1 1
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Yoan Georgiev 2 0 6 7
Vladimir Filip 1 6 2 64
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Hristo Valeov 2 6 6
Samoil Lavric 0 0 0
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ivan Penev 2 6 6
Victor Nachkov 0 2 1
mężczyźni singel twarda Republic of Korea Busan Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Frederik Nielsen 2 6 6 6
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 1 75 4 0
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jose Statham 2 7 6
Tae-Woo Lee 0 63 3
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Guillermo Olaso 2 6 7
Thomas Fancutt 0 1 5
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Maverick Banes 2 6 3 7
Alexander Bury 1 3 6 63
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Luke Saville 2 6 2 6
Renta Tokuda 1 2 6 1
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Yunseong Chung 2 6 6
Jason Murray Kubler 0 3 2
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Yosuke Watanuki 2 6 6
Jea Moon Lee 0 4 4
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Blake Ellis 2 7 3 6
Hiroyasu Ehara 1 63 6 3
mężczyźni singel twarda China China F5 (Wuhan) sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.18
Finał
Rigele Te 2 7 6
Harri Heliovaara 0 5 4
mężczyźni singel twarda China China F6 (Luan) sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Olly Sadler 2 6 6
Yong Jia Cai 0 3 1
13.05.18
Klasyf.
Yuanfeng Li 2 6 6
Wei Qiang Zheng 0 4 0
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Wei Qiang Zheng 2 6 6
Marlino Pascual 0 3 2
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Sheng Hao Zhou 2 6 6
Changli Zhang 0 1 3
13.05.18
Klasyf.
Sheng Hao Zhou 2 6 6
Xi Qi 0 2 4
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Li-Wie Tan 2 7 6
Chase Ferguson 0 5 2
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
William Ma 2 2 7 6
Jianhui Li 1 6 60 3
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Xi Qi 2 6 6
Yi Wei Zhang 0 3 2
13.05.18
Klasyf.
Chukang Wang 2 7 6
Zijiang Yang 0 5 2
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Natthasith Kunsuwan 2 6 6
Jiaji Wang 0 4 4
13.05.18
Klasyf.
Tsung-Hao Huang 2 6 6
William Ma 0 2 4
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Tsung-Hao Huang 2 4 7 6
Rhett Purcell 1 6 63 4
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Sheng Tang 2 6 6
Zuxin Zheng 0 3 0
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Xinmu Zhou 2 6 6
Tianjia Guo 0 2 2
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Cheng Han 2 7 6
Ruitong Fang 0 63 3
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Xiaoyang Zhang 1 3 7 5 3
Xian Yao Zhou krecz 0 6 6 0
mężczyźni singel ceglana Czech Republic Czech Republic F1 sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Marek Semjan 2 6 6
Michael Paty 0 1 1
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Dragos Dima 2 6 6
Marek Flinner 0 3 2
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ondrej Dusek 2 5 6 7
Marek Podlesak 1 7 2 5
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Kai Wehnelt 2 6 6
Dominik Kripsky 0 0 3
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alex Solanki 2 6 6
David Cierny 0 3 1
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Antonin Bolardt 2 5 6 6
Jiri Jenicek 1 7 2 1
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alessandro Ricci 2 6 6
Samuel Paulovcak 0 3 1
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Daniel Vrba 2 6 6
Martin Safar 0 2 3
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Adam Blecha 2 3 7 6
David Mrazek 1 6 5 4
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Antonin Stepanek 2 6 6
Matej Cintl 0 0 0
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Albert Sprlak Puk 2 6 6
Constantin Christ 0 2 2
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Martin Triska 2 6 1 6
Mark Mandlik 1 2 6 1
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Robert Strombachs 2 6 6
Stepan Pecak 0 3 2
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Tomas Jirousek 2 6 6
Frantisek Pechala 0 4 0
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jiri Barnat 2 4 6 6
Robert Steinhauser 1 6 4 3
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Martin Bugaj 2 6 6
Roman Arendar 0 1 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Egypt Egypt F17 (Cairo) sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.18
Finał
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 7 7
Orlando Luz 0 63 63
mężczyźni singel twarda Republic of Korea Gimcheon Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.18
Finał
Yoshihito Nishioka 2 6 7
Vasek Pospisil 0 4 5
mężczyźni singel ceglana Germany Heilbronn Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Igor Sijsling 2 6 6
Christoph Negritu 0 4 0
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jeremy Jahn 2 6 7
Marc Giner 0 3 5
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Miliaan Niesten 2 6 7
Hernan Casanova 0 1 5
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Julian Lenz 2 6 6
Adelchi Virgili 0 3 2
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Daniel Masur 2 6 6
Denys Molchanov 0 3 3
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Clement Geens 2 7 3 6
Tobias Simon 1 5 6 3
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 2 7 6
Jaume Pla Malfeito 0 66 4
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Benjamin Hassan 2 5 6 6
Inigo Cervantes 1 7 4 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Hungary Hungary F2 (Zalaegerszeg) sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Toby Martin 2 6 6
Marcel Marlon Sudzum 0 1 1
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Andrei Stefan Apostol 2 6 6
Balazs Balassa 0 1 3
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Matej Maruscak 2 6 7
Levente Godry 0 3 62
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Artur Shakhnubaryan 2 4 6 6
Simone Camposeo 1 6 3 4
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu 2 7 6
Tim Van Der Horst 0 64 3
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Matthias Angerbauer 2 6 6
Richard Bync 0 3 0
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Peter Balla 2 7 6
Gasper Bezjak 0 5 2
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Kody Pearson 2 6 6
Dominik Kisantal 0 0 0
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jonathan Morr 2 6 6
Artur Kulibaba 0 2 1
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
David Damian Brna 2 6 2 7
Norbert Nagyi 1 2 6 5
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Martin Zeljenka 2 6 6
Domen Gostincar 0 4 3
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Marko Ilic 2 6 6
Victor Gurevich 0 1 1
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Tino Kovacic 2 7 6
Ville-Petteri Ahti 0 62 3
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Enej Berghaus 2 7 5 6
Leon Petko 1 67 7 3
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Nick Cmager 2 6 6
Balint Czigler 0 1 2
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Andrej Popovic 2 6 6
George Kennedy 0 0 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy Rome sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.18
Klasyf.
Malek Jaziri 2 6 3 6
Mikhail Youzhny 1 4 6 3
13.05.18
1. runda
Peter Gojowczyk 2 6 7
Sam Querrey 0 2 67
13.05.18
1. runda
Steve Johnson 2 6 6
Stan Wawrinka 0 4 4
13.05.18
Klasyf.
Federico Delbonis 2 3 6 6
Mischa Zverev 1 6 3 4
13.05.18
1. runda
Ryan Harrison 2 7 6
Yuichi Sugita 0 65 3
13.05.18
Klasyf.
Nikoloz Basilashvili 2 3 7 6
Julien Benneteau 1 6 5 4
13.05.18
1. runda
Jack Sock 2 6 6
David Ferrer 0 3 4
13.05.18
Klasyf.
Filippo Baldi 2 4 6 7
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 1 6 4 65
13.05.18
Klasyf.
Nicolas Jarry 2 6 6
Joao Sousa 0 4 3
13.05.18
Klasyf.
Frances Tiafoe 1 w/o
Viktor Troicki 0
13.05.18
Klasyf.
Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 7 6
Dusan Lajovic 0 69 4
13.05.18
1. runda
Lorenzo Sonego 2 2 7 6
Adrian Mannarino 1 6 64 3
mężczyźni singel twarda Izrael Israel F6 (Sajur) sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.18
Finał
Peter Kobelt 2 6 4 6
Matias Franco Descotte 1 2 6 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy Italy F10 (Casale sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.18
Klasyf.
Davide Della Tommasina 2 6 5 6
Mattia Scotti 1 3 7 3
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Davide Della Tommasina 2 6 6
Duje Ajdukovic 0 4 3
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Federico Maccari 2 6 6
Gianmarco Crocetti 0 4 1
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Augusto Virgili 2 6 6
Edoardo Sardella 0 1 4
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alessandro Luisi 2 6 1 6
Matteo Curci 1 2 6 2
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alberto Bagarello 2 6 6
Federico Iannaccone 0 4 3
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Mattia Scotti 1 4
Andrea Borroni krecz 0 4
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Corrado Summaria 2 7 6
Alessandro Coppini 0 5 0
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Edoardo Lavagno 2 6 6
Alessandro Ragazzi 0 3 2
13.05.18
Klasyf.
Edoardo Lavagno 2 6 6
Matthew Dellavedova 0 4 2
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Francesco Cano 2 1 7 7
Alessandro Ceppellini 1 6 5 5
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Luca Tomasetto 2 6 4 6
Tommaso Roggero 1 1 6 2
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Christian Felline 2 6 2 6
Marco Brugnerotto 1 3 6 4
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Andrea Guerrieri 2 6 6
Stefano Baldoni 0 2 2
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Matthew Dellavedova 2 6 6
Francesco Giorgetti 0 2 3
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Clement Tabur 2 6 6 6
Andrea Palmese 1 2 75 4
13.05.18
Klasyf.
Clement Tabur 2 6 6
Gianmarco Capella 0 3 3
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Pasquale De Giorgio 2 6 6
Stefano Battaglino 0 3 4
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Gianmarco Capella 2 6 6
Vittorio Intorcia 0 0 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Portugal Lisbon Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jan Satral 2 6 6 6
Fabricio Neis 1 72 3 1
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Federico Gaio 2 6 6
Yshai Oliel 0 2 2
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Edoardo Eremin 2 1 6 6
Gian Marco Moroni 1 6 2 3
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Joris De Loore 2 6 6
Robert Galloway 0 1 1
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
David Vega Hernandez 2 6 3 6
Nathaniel Lammons 1 2 6 2
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Juan Pablo Ficovich 2 4 7 6
Gerard Granollers 1 6 62 1
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Andres Fernandez Canovas 2 6 6
Daniel Batista 0 0 3
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 2 6 2 7
Juan Ignacio Galarza 1 3 6 65
mężczyźni singel twarda Mexico Mexico F1 (Morelia) sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.18
Finał
Federico Zeballos 2 6 6
Christopher Diaz-Figueroa 0 3 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Spain Madrid sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.18
Finał
Alexander Zverev 2 6 6
Dominic Thiem 0 4 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Poland Poland F2 (Wisla) sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.18
Półfinał
Pascal Meis 2 6 7
Zizou Bergs 0 4 5
13.05.18
Półfinał
Martins Podzus 2 6 6
Maxim Ratniuk 0 3 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Poland Poland F3 (Ustron) sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Grzegorz Panfil 1 w/o
Jarek Andrzejczak 0
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Patrick Daciek 2 7 6
Mateusz Piatek 0 62 1
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ramy Labna 2 6 7
Patryk Krolik 0 4 5
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Marco Neubau 2 6 6
Maciej Ziomber 0 1 4
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Karol Drzewiecki 2 6 6 6
Adam Mlazga 1 2 712 1
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Facundo Jofre 2 6 6
Michal Sapala 0 0 0
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Oleksander Kyrychenko 2 4 6 6
Pavel Katliarov 1 6 1 4
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Norbert Tadyszak 2 6 6
Mahdi Pourmemar 0 0 0
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Yann Wojcik 2 6 6
Nikolas Lahky 0 1 2
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Noah Prehn 1 7 2
Karol Stypulkowski krecz 0 6
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ivan Yatsuk 2 6 6
Ilia Tarsunov 0 2 0
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Martin Fekiac 2 6 6
Sean Collins 0 2 3
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Filip Kucbel 1 w/o
Bartlomiej Andrzejczak 0
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Joshua Rose 2 6 7
Roger Rogowski 0 2 5
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Michal Mikula 2 6 6
Ilari Vesanen 0 1 1
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Makary Adamek 2 4 6 6
Aliaksandr Prudnikau 1 6 4 2
13.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Karol Stypulkowski 2 6 7
Ciprian Onufrei 0 4 68
mężczyźni singel ceglana Uzbekistan Samarkand Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
N.Sriram Balaji 2 6 7
Mikhail Elgin 0 3 64
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Khumoun Sultanov 2 6 6
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth 0 4 3
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Roman Safiullin 2 6 7
Nikola Cacic 0 3 5
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Marek Gengel 2 6 3 6
Luca Margaroli 1 3 6 3
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Sergey Fomin 2 6 7
Tomas Papik 0 1 5
mężczyźni singel twarda Singapore Singapore F1 (Singapore) sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.18
Klasyf.
Punnakrit Kritakara 2 6 6
Justin Oeni 0 2 4
13.05.18
Klasyf.
Congsup Congcar 1 6 3
Ali Mooraj krecz 0 0 0
13.05.18
Klasyf.
Alec Adamson 2 6 6
Jose Daniel Bendeck 0 3 2
13.05.18
Klasyf.
Benard Bruno Nkomba 2 4 6 6
Thomas Hann 1 6 4 1
13.05.18
Klasyf.
Yuichiro Inui 2 7 6
Bang Shuo Yin 0 5 1
13.05.18
Klasyf.
Yuttana Charoenphon 2 6 6
Aneish Jose Sawney 0 2 0
13.05.18
Klasyf.
Tom Evans 2 4 6 6
Jonathan Binding 1 6 3 2
13.05.18
Klasyf.
Danielle Abadia 2 6 6
Timothy Lim 0 3 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Spain Spain F11 (Valldoreix) sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Gokberk Ergeneman 2 6 6
Guillem Arno Blasi 0 1 3
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Aaron Cortes Alcaraz 2 6 6
Adria Alvarez 0 0 1
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Albert Roglan 2 6 7
Arnau Rodriguez Queralto 0 1 5
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Eduard Guell Bartrina 2 6 6
Nel Ferrer 0 0 0
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Pablo Irigaray Guarne 2 6 6
Noah Lopez 0 4 2
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Tuki Jacobs 2 6 2 6
Mikel Aranzabal 1 0 6 4
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Xiviller 2 7 6
Facundo Furci 0 63 3
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 0 6
Pol Fernandez 1 3 6 2
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 6 6
Alex Marti Pujolras 0 4 1
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Pedro Vives Marcos 2 7 6
Pol Feixas Panella 0 5 1
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Samy Grace 2 7 7
Hans Albert Schubert 0 65 64
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alvaro Fernandez Horta 2 7 6
Michael Koran 0 62 1
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Pol Sanchez Vinas 2 6 6
Vladislav Dubinsky 0 4 3
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Bruno Pujol Navarro 2 6 3 6
Antonio Muniz Hidalgo 1 2 6 4
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Carles Batlle 2 6 7
Denis Rogov 0 3 5
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alex Martinez 2 6 6
Kuzey Cekirge 0 3 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Sweden Sweden F1 (Karlskrona) sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.18
Finał
Alexander Ritschard 2 6 2 6
Mike Urbanija 1 2 6 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Sweden Sweden F2 (Kalmar) sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.18
Klasyf.
Morgan Johansson 2 6 6
Anton Ornberg 0 3 2
13.05.18
Klasyf.
Christoffer Solberg 2 6 6
Mathias Gavelin 0 4 1
13.05.18
Klasyf.
Eric Ahren Moonga 2 6 6 6
Daniel Svensson 1 75 2 3
13.05.18
Klasyf.
Jonathan Stenberg 2 6 6
Jakob Arvidsson Ehn 0 2 3
13.05.18
Klasyf.
Robin Thour 2 6 2 6
Jesper Klov Nilsson 1 3 6 1
13.05.18
Klasyf.
George Botezan 2 2 6 6
Simon Yitbarek 1 6 2 1
13.05.18
Klasyf.
Marius Ruzgas 2 6 6
Patrick Mayer (GER) 0 4 2
13.05.18
Klasyf.
Adam Heinonen 2 3 6 6
Almir Nokic 1 6 2 3
mężczyźni singel twarda Tunisia Tunisia F18 (Jerba) sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.18
Finał
David Guez 2 6 6
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr 0 1 1
mężczyźni singel twarda Tunisia Tunisia F19 (Jerba) sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.18
Klasyf.
Naoki Takeda 1 5
Dustin Goldenberg krecz 0 0
13.05.18
Klasyf.
Edoardo Lamberti 2 6 6
Hillel Rousseau 0 1 0
13.05.18
Klasyf.
Lawrence Bataljin 2 6 6
Alexander Vishnevskiy 0 4 3
13.05.18
Klasyf.
Ren Nakamura 2 1 6 6
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe 1 6 4 2
13.05.18
Klasyf.
Keivon Tabrizi 2 6 6
Tyler Hoffman 0 4 1
13.05.18
Klasyf.
Daniel Mora 2 6 7
Guillermo Ucelay Pueyo 0 0 5
13.05.18
Klasyf.
Ergi Kirkin 2 4 6 6
Mislav Bosnjak 1 6 2 4
13.05.18
Klasyf.
Alexandre Rotsaert 2 6 6
Edward Harwood 0 2 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Turkey Turkey F18 (Antalya) sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.18
Finał
Jules Okala 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Varillas 0 2 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Turkey Turkey F19 (Antalya) sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Shahin Khaledan 2 7 4 6
Timur Maulenov 1 5 6 0
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella 2 1 7 6
Paolo Dagnino 1 6 64 1
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alexander Boborykin 2 6 6
Lorenzo Corioni 0 1 2
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Joel Cannell 2 6 6
Michael Jalpota 0 1 2
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Philipp Schroll 2 6 6
Socrates Leon Tsoronis 0 0 3
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Horst Rieder 2 7 6
Dmytro Ishtuganov 0 5 1
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Milos Nikolic 2 6 6
Sebastian Grau 0 2 1
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Amaury Delmas 2 6 6
Joshua Ryan 0 0 0
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 6
Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk 0 0 1
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Moritz Trocker 2 2 6 6
Alexander Romay 1 6 4 2
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Gianluca Acquaroli 2 6 6
Mattia Rossi 0 2 3
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Neil Oberleitner 1 4
Razvan Marius Codescu krecz 0 3
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Beibit Zhukayev 2 6 6
Damien Ghader 0 0 1
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Edoardo Bottino 2 7 7
Sergey Bolotov 0 65 5
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Nikita Kashirin 2 3 6 6
Luke Stevenson 1 6 2 2
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Juan Rafael Bisono 2 6 6
Grigoriy Lomakin 0 2 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Uganda Uganda F2 (Kampala) sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.18
Półfinał
Fabrizio Ornago 2 6 6 6
George Loffhagen 1 2 73 4
13.05.18
Finał
Fabrizio Ornago 2 7 6
Ivan Nedelko 0 66 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Uganda Uganda F3 (Kampala) sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.18
Klasyf.
Anton Chekhov 2 7 6
Ahmed Chaudary 0 5 2
13.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Duncan Mugabe 2 4 6 6
Daniel Rabas 1 6 0 4
13.05.18
Klasyf.
Niklas Johansson 2 6 7
Sylvester Emmanuel 0 0 63
13.05.18
Klasyf.
Rishi Reddy 2 5 7 6
Jordan Parker 1 7 5 4
13.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Vasisht Cheruku 2 6 7
Sahil Gaware 0 4 62
13.05.18
Klasyf.
Lorenzo Bocchi 2 6 6
Emmett Ward 0 1 1
13.05.18
Klasyf.
Lance-Pierre Du Toit 2 6 7
Nathan Lavanchy 0 0 62
13.05.18
Klasyf.
Dhruv Sunish 2 6 7
Ibrahim Kibet Yego 0 0 64
mężczyźni singel ceglana Ukraine Ukraine F1 (Rivne) sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.18
Finał
Alessandro Petrone 2 5 6 6
Luca Giacomini 1 7 1 0
mężczyźni singel ceglana Ukraine Ukraine F2 (Rivne) sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Dmytro Kamynin 2 6 6
Anatoliy Voloshyn 0 2 2
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Oleg Dolgosheyev 2 6 6
Denis Parshutin 0 2 3
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Sagadat Ayap 2 6 6
Vadim Kontseba 0 3 0
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Vitalii Shcherba 2 6 6
Egor Matvievici 0 4 1
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Cristopher Kohl 2 3 6 6
Ivan Liutarevich 1 6 3 4
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Oleksandr Varichenko 2 6 6
Aleksandr Braynin 0 4 4
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Oleg Besednikov 2 1 6 7
Oleksiy Shyanovskyy 1 6 3 5
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Roman Boychuk 2 7 6
Dmytro Shkitov 0 5 1
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Mykola Leshchynskyy 2 6 6
Egor Baklanov 0 1 0
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Nazar Achour 2 6 7
Yaroslav Sokyrka 0 4 5
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Adrian Exposito 1 6 4
Philipp Sikorski krecz 0 1 0
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Yan Bondarevskiy 2 6 6
Oleksii Krutykh 0 4 2
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi 1 4 6 5
Ramazan Nureev krecz 0 6 2 1
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Andrea Bessire 2 6 6
Maksym Kolb 0 0 0
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Dmitry Myagkov 2 6 6
Semen Burlachenko 0 0 0
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy 2 6 6
Daniil Strelchenko 0 1 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Vietnam Vietnam F2 (Thua sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.18
Finał
Rio Noguchi 2 7 6
Ji Sung Nam 0 65 3
mężczyźni singel twarda Vietnam Vietnam F3 (Thua sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.18
Klasyf.
Gengo Kikuchi 2 7 6
Thanapet Chanta 0 65 4
13.05.18
Klasyf.
Nawakarn Khunjan 1 3 4
Kittirat Kerdlaphee krecz 0 6 3
13.05.18
Klasyf.
Nicholas Bybel 2 6 6
Daisuke Sumizawa 0 1 3
13.05.18
Klasyf.
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 2 6 6
Vorachon Rakpuangchon 0 2 2
13.05.18
Klasyf.
Phongsapak Kerdlaphee 1 4
Suthinan Tanthaseraneewat krecz 0 1
13.05.18
Klasyf.
Alexander Crnokrak 2 3 7 6
Darren K. Polkinghorne 1 6 5 2
13.05.18
Klasyf.
Paramveer Singh Bajwa 2 6 2 6
Chanchin Sookton-Eng 1 3 6 4
13.05.18
Klasyf.
Palaphoom Kovapitukted 2 6 6
Pattanapong Borisutpong 0 4 3
kobiety singel ceglana Turkey Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.18
Finał
Elizabeth Halbauer 2 6 6
Mariam Bolkvadze 0 3 1
kobiety singel ceglana France Cagnes Sur Mer sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.18
Finał
Rebecca Peterson 2 6 7
Dayana Yastremska 0 4 5
kobiety singel ceglana Egypt Cairo sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.18
Finał
Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Shelby Talcott 0 0 3
kobiety singel dywanowa Japan Fukuoka sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.18
Finał
Katie Boulter 2 5 6 6
Ksenia Lykina 1 7 4 2
kobiety singel twarda Republic of Korea Goyang sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.18
Półfinał
Mayo Hibi 2 6 5 6
Na-Lae Han 1 2 7 3
13.05.18
Finał
Mayo Hibi 2 6 6
En Shuo Liang 0 3 3
13.05.18
Półfinał
En Shuo Liang 2 6 7
Ji-Hee Choi 0 3 5
kobiety singel ceglana Tunisia Hammamet sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.18
Klasyf.
Claudia Coppola 2 6 2 6
Magdalena Stoilkovska 1 2 6 2
13.05.18
Klasyf.
Miriana Tona 2 6 6
Elyse Lavender 0 2 1
13.05.18
Klasyf.
Federica Prati 2 6 6
Natalia Maynetto 0 1 3
13.05.18
Klasyf.
Karolayne Alexandre Da Rosa 2 6 6
Sarra Ata 0 3 0
13.05.18
Klasyf.
Lucie Wargnier 2 6 6
Seira Shimizu 0 0 0
13.05.18
Finał
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 2 7 6
Victoria Kan 0 61 3
13.05.18
Klasyf.
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez 2 6 6
Laure Line Glaude 0 4 1
13.05.18
Klasyf.
Maelys Bougrat 2 6 6
Minami Shuto 0 2 3
kobiety singel twarda Republic of Korea Incheon sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Chin-Wei Chan 2 6 6
Subin Park 0 2 2
13.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Min-Hwa Yu 2 7 6
Yexin Ma 0 63 2
13.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Seo-Kyung Kang 2 6 6
Han Byeol Lee 0 1 3
13.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Akiko Omae 2 6 6
Mi Jeong Kwon 0 2 1
13.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jin Yoo 2 6 7
Sung Hee Kim 0 1 5
13.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sowjanya Bavisetti 2 6 6
Yuqi Sheng 0 4 2
13.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Makoto Ninomiya 2 6 6
Nadja Gilchrist 0 1 3
13.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Da Hye Kim 2 6 6
Madison Frahn 0 1 0
13.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ya-Hsuan Lee 2 6 6
Eun Se Jang 0 0 0
13.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ching-Wen Hsu 2 6 6
Do Hee Bae 0 4 4
13.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ah Song 2 6 1 6
Yubean Lee 1 4 6 1
13.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Se-Hyun Kim 2 6 6
Seunghyun Lee 0 2 0
13.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alicia Barnett 2 6 6
Harim Noh 0 2 1
13.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sol Hee Sim 2 6 6
Hyojin Kong 0 1 1
13.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Varvara Flink 2 6 6
Isabella Bozicevic 0 0 0
13.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Erin Routliffe 2 6 6
Suyeon Song 0 2 0
13.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sang Hee Park 2 6 6
Ryeong Gyeong Park 0 0 3
13.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yeong Won Jeong 2 6 6
Eunji Lim 0 3 3
13.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Dabin Kim 2 6 0 6
Sujin Yoon 1 3 6 4
13.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alina Silich 2 6 2 7
Hyojung Yea 1 4 6 66
13.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yu Jin Ahn 2 6 6
You-Na Sul 0 4 3
13.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Maddison Inglis 2 6 6
Alana Parnaby 0 2 2
13.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Kaylah Mcphee 2 7 6
Chang Liu 0 5 1
13.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Dominique Schaefer 2 6 6
Han-Bit Lee 0 0 1
13.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Linnea Malmqvist 2 6 6
Hoyeon Nor 0 2 1
13.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 6 6
Seung-Yeon Hong 0 3 4
13.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Eunhye Lee (2000) 2 7 3 6
Nicha Lertpitaksinchai 1 66 6 3
13.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Eunyeong Park 2 6 6
Jooyeon Jeong 0 2 2
13.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Qianxin Kong 2 1 7 7
Hyejin Lee 1 6 5 5
13.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mayuka Aikawa 2 6 6
Dami Lee 0 0 0
13.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ayumi Koshiishi 2 6 6
Freya Christie 0 4 2
13.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alexa Ryngler 2 7 5 6
Se Jin Lee 1 5 7 2
kobiety singel ceglana Italy Rome sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.18
Klasyf.
Kaia Kanepi 2 6 3 6
Katerina Siniakova 1 3 6 3
13.05.18
Klasyf.
Su-Wei Hsieh 2 6 7
Mona Barthel 0 2 63
13.05.18
Klasyf.
Polona Hercog 2 7 6
Aleksandra Krunic 0 64 4
13.05.18
Klasyf.
Ajla Tomljanovic 2 7 6
Zarina Diyas 0 64 3
13.05.18
Klasyf.
Danielle Rose Collins 2 2 6 6
Camila Giorgi 1 6 4 2
13.05.18
Klasyf.
Alison Van Uytvanck 2 3 6 6
Qiang Wang 1 6 3 1
13.05.18
Klasyf.
Donna Vekic 1 4
Monica Puig krecz 0 1
13.05.18
Klasyf.
Natalia Vikhlyantseva 2 6 1 6
Aryna Sabalenka 1 2 6 4
kobiety singel ceglana Sweden Karlskrona sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.18
Finał
Irina Ramialison 2 5 7 6
Karen Barritza 1 7 5 0
kobiety singel dywanowa Japan Kurume sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Chihiro Takayama 2 2 7 6
Tori Kinard 1 6 5 3
13.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mitsumi Kawasaki 2 6 6
Ayano Sonoda 0 1 1
13.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Kotomi Takahata 2 3 6 6
Mei Yamaguchi 1 6 3 4
13.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Michika Ozeki 2 6 1 6
Akari Inoue 1 2 6 4
13.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Abbie Myers 2 6 6
Mayu Koike 0 1 1
13.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Chisa Hosonuma 2 6 6
Naoko Eto 0 0 0
13.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Aiko Yoshitomi 2 6 6
Ramu Ueda 0 3 3
13.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yuki Kristina Chiang 2 2 6 6
Yuka Hosoki 1 6 3 3
13.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ari Matsumoto 2 6 6
Nao Itoyama 0 0 0
13.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Megumi Nishimoto 2 6 6
Kyoka Kusano 0 0 0
13.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Anastasia Nefedova 2 6 6
Haruna Todoroki 0 3 1
13.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yukina Saigo 2 1 6 6
Moyuka Uchijima 1 6 3 1
13.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mai Hontama 2 6 6 6
Ayumi Miyamoto 1 2 72 2
13.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sakura Hondo 2 6 6 7
Ayaka Okuno 1 77 4 64
13.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ange Oby Kajuru 2 6 1 6
Haine Ogata 1 3 6 4
kobiety singel ceglana Spain La Bisbal D'Emporda sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.18
Klasyf.
Estrella Cabeza-Candela 2 6 7
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 0 0 64
13.05.18
Klasyf.
Catalina Pella 2 6 2 6
Gabriela Ce 1 3 6 1
13.05.18
Klasyf.
Montserrat Gonzalez 2 7 6
Laura Pigossi 0 67 4
13.05.18
Klasyf.
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 2 6 6 6
Marcela Zacarias 1 2 71 4
13.05.18
Klasyf.
Ana Sofia Sanchez 2 1 6 6
Nadia Podoroska 1 6 3 4
13.05.18
Klasyf.
Olga Saez Larra 2 6 7
Giuliana Olmos 0 2 64
13.05.18
Klasyf.
Seone Mendez 2 7 4 6
Valeriya Strakhova 1 62 6 3
13.05.18
Klasyf.
Xiyu Wang 2 4 7 6
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 1 6 5 1
kobiety singel twarda China Luan sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.18
Finał
Lin Zhu 2 6 6
Fangzhou Liu 0 0 2
kobiety singel ceglana France Saint Gaudens sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Priscilla Heise 2 6 6
Anastasiya Komardina 0 2 4
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Clothilde De Bernardi 2 7 6
Audrey Albie 0 65 4
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Yana Sizikova 2 6 6
Lea Tholey 0 2 2
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Sarah Beth Grey 2 6 6
Sara Cakarevic 0 3 4
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Cristiana Ferrando 2 6 6
Maria Irigoyen 0 3 4
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Naiktha Bains 2 6 6
Emma Arnal 0 0 0
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Harmony Tan 2 6 6 6
Carolina M. Alves 1 2 74 2
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Kimberly Birrell 2 5 6 6
Salma Djoubri 1 7 3 0
kobiety singel twarda Izrael Sajur sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.18
Finał
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 2 6 6
Melis Sezer 0 2 2
kobiety singel ceglana Italy San Severo sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.18
Klasyf.
Alessia Bianchi 2 6 6
Lisa Vallone 0 2 1
13.05.18
Klasyf.
Chiara Quattrone 2 6 7
Fang-Hsien Wu 0 4 63
13.05.18
Klasyf.
Giulia Crescenzi 2 6 6
Maria Carla D'Annunzio 0 1 3
13.05.18
Klasyf.
Veronica Napolitano 2 7 6
Valentina Losciale 0 60 2
13.05.18
Klasyf.
Monica Cappelletti 2 6 6
Ilaria Sposetti 0 2 0
13.05.18
Klasyf.
Elena De Santis 2 6 6
Livia Palma 0 0 3
13.05.18
Klasyf.
Kamilla Kokeladze 2 6 6
Giorgia Pinto 0 3 3
13.05.18
Klasyf.
Andreina Pino 2 7 7
Francesca Dell'Edera 0 5 5
kobiety singel twarda Izrael Tiberias sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Natalia Orlova 2 6 6
Adi Gavish 0 3 1
13.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sean Lodzki 2 6 6
Tali Krasnopolski 0 1 1
13.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yuval Keren 1 5
Shelly Bereznyak krecz 0 3
13.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Laetitia Pulchartova 2 6 6
Neta Tamir 0 3 0
13.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Francesca M. Fanchin 2 6 3 6
Adi Spiegelman 1 2 6 4
13.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jane Stewart 2 6 6
May Baranes 0 2 1
13.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ronnie Naor 2 6 6
Diana Smelansky 0 4 3
kobiety singel ceglana Slovakia Trnava sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Irina Falconi 2 6 2 6
Panna Udvardy 1 0 6 1
13.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Reka-Luca Jani 2 6 6
Natalia Vajdova 0 4 2
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Vivien Juhaszova 2 6 6
Cristina Dinu 0 4 3
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Tereza Martincova 2 6 5 6
Reka-Luca Jani 1 1 7 4
13.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tereza Martincova 2 6 6
Viktoria Morvayova 0 0 1
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Nicoleta Dascalu 2 6 6 6
Viktoria Surova 1 72 3 1
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Dalma Galfi 2 6 6
Johana Markova 0 4 3
13.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Claire Liu 2 6 6
Regina Husak 0 0 1
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Claire Liu 2 6 6
Barbora Miklova 0 1 3
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Anastasia Potapova 2 6 6
Nicole Gadient 0 2 1
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Maja Chwalinska 2 6 6
Michaela Honcova 0 1 0
kobiety singel twarda China Wuhan sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Emily Webley-Smith 2 6 6
Qian Yang 0 3 2
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Beatrice Gumulya 2 6 6
Xinyue Hu 0 1 0
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ho Ching Wu 2 6 1 6
Chunxi Xin 1 0 6 1
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ziyue Sun 2 6 6
Ai Qi Chen 0 1 2
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jiahui Chen 2 7 6
Sabastiani Leon 0 5 4
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Shanshan Guo 2 6 6
Hongding Dong 0 1 1
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jiaxi Lu 1 5 6 1
Keyi Zhou krecz 0 7 4 0
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ying Zhang 1 6
Qianqian Zhao krecz 0 1
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Siqi Cao 2 6 6
Jiatian Qi 0 1 1
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Shuyue Ma 2 6 6
Lingwei Kong 0 2 1
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Yidi Yang 2 6 6
Xinyuan Wang 0 2 1
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Chengyiyi Yuan 2 6 6
Yi Yuan 0 0 0
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Zhou Mingjun 2 6 6
Zhanlan Wei 0 4 3
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jiaying He 2 6 6
Jiahuan He 0 3 0
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Kexuan Zhou 1 6
Yixuan Li krecz 0 4
13.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ziyi Yang 2 6 6
Siming Xu 0 1 2
mężczyźni debel ceglana Spain Madrid sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.18
Finał
Nikola Mektic/Alexander Peya 1 5
Bob Bryan/Mike Bryan krecz 0 3
<