Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel ceglana France Aix En Provence sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.05.18
Półfinał
John Millman 2 6 6 7
Guido Andreozzi 1 79 2 5
12.05.18
Półfinał
Bernard Tomic 2 2 7 6
Elias Ymer 1 6 62 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Argentina Argentina F1 (Villa sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Manuel Barros 2 7 6
German Savu 0 5 3
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Asdrubal Gobernate 2 6 6
Mariano David Cassan 0 2 3
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Matias Ezequiel Vitola 2 6 6
Heitor Forjaz Toledo Dornelles De Carvalho 0 3 0
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Felipe Derdoy 2 6 7
Alejandro Damian Gramajo 0 3 5
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Leonardo Sprovieri 2 6 6
Thiago Agustin Pernas 0 4 3
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Leonardo Aboian 2 6 6
Alberto Odiseo Alvarado Berrospi 0 1 1
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alan Postay 2 4 6 6
Maximiliano Rivas 1 6 1 0
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Marco Pairetti 2 6 6
Ignacio Gonzales Borghi 0 0 0
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Agustin Riquelme 2 3 6 6
Agustin Agosto 1 6 3 1
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Daniel Alejandro Ortiz 2 6 6
Naim Antonio Jalil Saavedra 0 4 4
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gaston Tonello 2 6 6
Gian Matias Di Natale 0 2 3
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gaston Erhardt 2 6 6
Valentin Diaz Spalletti 0 1 3
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ramiro Pioli Tizon 2 6 6
Agustin Visokolskis 0 2 1
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Francisco Aranguren 2 7 6
Alan Astudillo 0 5 3
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Fermin Tenti 2 6 6
Benjamin Denis Alarcon 0 0 0
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Zaidman 2 7 6
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz 0 64 2
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Juan Pablo Becker 2 3 6 6
Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian 1 6 3 3
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gaston Ezequiel Cantero 2 6 6
Tomas Francisco Spinelli 0 0 1
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Guido Ivan Justo 2 6 6
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 0 3 4
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tiago Seweryniak 2 6 6
Ivan Chernopoloff 0 2 4
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Matias Riva 2 3 6 6
Santiago Pedro Franchini 1 6 4 4
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Santiago Bramajo 2 6 7
Joaquin Ledesma 0 1 64
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Fernandez Vina 2 6 6
Alfonso Laureano Gagiotti 0 1 2
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ignacio Cuzzani 2 6 6
Santiago Franze 0 0 3
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alan Ferreyra 2 6 6
Javier Roldan 0 2 2
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Patricio Gabriel Manzotti 2 6 6
Valentin Salomon 0 4 4
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 2 6 6
Benjamin L. Ambrosio 0 3 2
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mariano Navone 2 7 6
Facundo Paredes 0 60 0
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mateo Alvarez 2 6 6
Esteban Djinbachian 0 2 0
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Julian Cundom 2 6 7
Marcos Castares 0 1 5
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Boruch Skierkier 2 7 6
Emilio Juan Benitez 0 5 4
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alejo Gonzalez 2 6 2 6
Lucas Carlos Ribas Crichigno 1 1 6 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana France Bordeaux Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Maximo Gonzalez 2 6 7
Corentin Denolly 0 2 64
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Niels Desein 2 6 3 6
Jonathan Eysseric 1 3 6 3
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sadio Doumbia 2 6 1 6
Mikael Ymer 1 3 6 3
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gregoire Jacq 2 6 6
Andrei Vasilevski 0 3 2
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alexandre Muller 2 6 6
Viktor Durasovic 0 4 2
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Hugo Grenier 2 7 6
Hugo Gaston 0 68 2
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Fabien Reboul 2 6 6 6
Maxime Tabatruong 1 75 3 0
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alexei Popyrin 2 6 6
Alen Avidzba 0 3 4
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Elliot Benchetrit 2 6 4 6
Matteo Martineau 1 4 6 3
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mathieu Perchicot 2 6 6
Evan Furness 0 4 4
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Hugo Pontico 2 4 6 6
Fabrice Martin 1 6 4 3
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sam Riffice 2 6 7
Guillermo Duran 0 2 67
mężczyźni singel ceglana Bosnia and Herzeg. Bosnia & Herzegovina sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Deni Zmak 2 6 6
Jakov Martinis 0 2 3
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tomislav Brkic 2 6 6
Ronald Gabas 0 1 1
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
James Allemby 2 6 7
Marko Vujic 0 3 5
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Stefan Micov 2 6 6
Iori Yoshida 0 3 3
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nebojsa Milenkovic 2 6 6
Aleksandar Jocic 0 4 4
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Dino Hadzalic 2 6 6
Mahir Trnka 0 0 1
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Petar Pjevcevic 2 6 6
Davud Amirov 0 3 1
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Samuel Hodor 1 6
Pero Cvjetinovic krecz 0 0
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alexey Aleshchev 2 6 6
Benjamin Tabakovic 0 0 0
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Damjan Peterlin 2 6 6
Kerim Subasic 0 2 0
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Valentin Vanta 2 6 6
Besir Durguti 0 3 4
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Dusan Rajic 2 6 6
Luka Nincevic 0 2 1
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Bogdan Bajic 2 6 6
Igor Banicevic 0 2 0
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Aleksa Bucan 2 6 6
Dragan Gajic 0 0 0
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Milos Dabic 2 6 6
Lingxi Zhao 0 4 1
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gorazd Srbljak 1 7 5
Pietro Schiavetti krecz 0 5 2
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Vladimir Ristic 2 7 6
Renzo Paro 0 5 2
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu 2 6 6
Pavle Drobnjakovic 0 0 0
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mile Matic 2 6 6
Haris Halilovic 0 0 1
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Stefan Latinovic 2 6 6 6
Stefan Suvajac 1 2 74 2
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Pedja Trifunovic 2 6 6
Faruk Hadzic 0 0 0
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Milos Vukovic 2 6 6
Mateo Bubalo 0 2 1
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Filip Maric 2 6 6
Tom Asic Kovac 0 3 4
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Stefan Granolic 2 6 6
Milos Milakovic 0 2 1
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Stefan Dragovic 1 6 4
Ivan Randjelovic krecz 0 1 2
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Andrea Picchione 2 6 6
Strahinja Pjeranovic 0 0 1
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Miroslav Cvjetan 2 6 6
Mihailo Loncarevic 0 1 4
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Bodin Zarkovic 2 6 6
Aleksa Djerkovic 0 1 3
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Luka Puljic 2 6 6
Mateo Martinovic 0 1 0
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Paul Spencer 2 6 6
Tomoya Kitayama 0 3 3
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Luka Markovic 2 7 2 7
Pavle Daljev 1 64 6 65
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nikola Piper 2 3 6 6
Vjekoslav Bampa 1 6 0 0
mężczyźni singel ceglana Portugal Braga Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.05.18
Półfinał
Pedro Sousa 1 6
Gastao Elias krecz 0 0
12.05.18
Półfinał
Casper Ruud 2 6 6
Alex De Minaur 0 3 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Brazil Brazil F3 (Brasilia) sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.05.18
Półfinał
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 2 4 6 6
Nicolas Santos 1 6 3 4
12.05.18
Półfinał
Marcelo Zormann 2 5 7 6
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 1 7 64 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Brazil Brazil F4 (Curitiba) sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Valter Mori-Filho 1 6
Diogo Castor De Mattos krecz 0 0
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Diego Matos 2 6 2 6
Manoel Felipe De Alencar 1 2 6 4
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Fabio Costa 2 6 6
Danilo De Souza Pauli Jr 0 3 1
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Enrique Bogo 2 6 6
Matheus Comunello 0 0 0
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Felipe Assuncao Garla 2 6 6
Johann Soares Valinho 0 0 2
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Joao Hinsching 2 7 4 6
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues 1 5 6 4
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gabriel Bendazoli 2 6 7 6
Enzo Bomfim Silveira 1 74 5 1
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Leonardo Reami Da Cunha 2 6 6
Pedro Henrique Batistella 0 2 2
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Fernando Yamacita 1 6 3
Alex Blumenberg krecz 0 3 0
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gabriel Tumasonis 2 6 6
Leonardo Schmitz Frederico 0 1 0
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gabriel Decamps 2 6 6
Joao Marcos Nusdeo 0 2 4
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Aaron Schmid 2 6 6
Miguel Danelon 0 1 0
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alexandre Rodrigues Girotto 2 6 6
Lucas Cherione 0 2 3
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Igour Kenji Yoshimori 2 6 6
Heitor Thieme 0 1 1
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Eduardo Ribeiro 2 6 6
Joao Giannella 0 3 3
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Igor Sao Thiago 2 6 6
Vinicius Saleme 0 1 3
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Rafael Tosetto 2 6 3 6
Joao Pedro Okano 1 3 6 0
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Victor Castro 2 7 6
Hugo Moura 0 5 2
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva 2 6 6
Daniel Machado 0 0 0
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ighor Halmenschlager Reis 2 6 6
Sergio Henrique Amorim 0 4 4
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Christian Oliveira 2 7 6
Pedro Ortega 0 5 0
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Felipe Muzzi 2 6 6
Renato Teixeira Mendes 0 0 1
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Franco Roncadelli 2 6 6
Gabriel Daldegan Ferreira 0 1 4
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Pedro Ferrari Maciel 2 6 6
Renan Perdigao 0 1 2
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lucas Gessner 2 6 6
Eber Faria Tiepermann Pereira 0 1 3
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Bernardo Muzzi 2 6 6
Matheus Macedo Ribeiro 0 0 0
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mateo Barreiros Reyes 2 6 6
Lucas Biato Bernardo 0 4 1
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Igor Gimenez 2 7 6
Edinei Mendes De Sousa 0 5 3
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Francisco Llanes 2 6 4 6
Matheus Trevisan Rezende 1 3 6 3
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lucca Silva 2 3 7 7
Luis Britto 1 6 5 62
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Felipe Flach 2 6 6
Bruno Goncalves 0 3 0
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nino Portugal 2 6 2 6
Kevin Borges Pereira 1 4 6 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Bulgaria Bulgaria F1 (Sozopol) sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Christos Keisidis 2 6 6
Veselin Kiselkov 0 2 2
12.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Lorenzo Di Maro 2 6 6
Xristodoulos Kasmeridis 0 0 0
12.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Marco Di Maro 2 6 6
Daniil Tsebrenko 0 2 4
12.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ferdun Shevkedov 2 6 6
Evgeni Chervenkov 0 0 0
12.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Cosmin Ontica 2 6 6
Aleksandar Temov 0 3 0
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Radoslav Shandarov 2 6 6
Petyr Kardzhiev 0 1 3
12.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ruslan Khunarikov 2 6 6
Valentin Ivanov 0 2 2
12.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Shahar Gabay 2 6 6
Rumen Andreev 0 0 2
12.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Benjamin Niv 2 6 7
Denislav Prodanov 0 3 68
12.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Yuri Khachatryan 2 6 6
Martin Atanasov 0 1 3
12.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Zlatan Palazov 2 6 6
Vladislav Karazhov 0 2 2
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Martin Iliev 2 6 6
Nicholas Kamisar 0 3 1
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yoan Georgiev 2 6 6
Dimitrios Melissinos 0 0 2
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Hristo Valeov 2 6 6
Sizya Ernest Kivanda 0 4 3
12.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Donovan Lilov 2 6 6
Vasil Ivanov 0 4 1
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Victor Nachkov 1 0
Dimitur Simeonov krecz 0 1
mężczyźni singel twarda Republic of Korea Busan Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Frederik Nielsen 1 6
Makoto Ochi krecz 0 1
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jose Statham 2 6 6
Min Gyo Seo 0 1 0
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alexander Bury 1 4
Cheng-Peng Hsieh krecz 0 1
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Guillermo Olaso 2 6 7
Jae Hwan Kim 0 0 5
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Maverick Banes 2 6 6
Hong Chung 0 3 4
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Luke Saville 2 6 6
Daniel Yoo 0 1 0
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jea Moon Lee 2 7 6
Seong-Gook Oh 0 64 3
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 2 6 7 6
Yong-Kyu Lim 1 75 63 2
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yunseong Chung 2 6 6
Ben Patael 0 3 2
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Renta Tokuda 2 6 7 6
Jacob Grills 1 74 5 3
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Thomas Fancutt 2 6 6
Christopher Rungkat 0 3 4
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tae-Woo Lee 2 6 6
Dong Ju Kim 0 4 4
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Blake Ellis 2 7 6
Tung-Lin Wu 0 5 4
mężczyźni singel twarda China China F5 (Wuhan) sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.05.18
Półfinał
Rigele Te 2 6 7
Jumpei Yamasaki 0 3 65
mężczyźni singel twarda China China F6 (Luan) sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Yuanfeng Li 1 6 1
Qun Gao krecz 0 2 0
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Xi Qi 2 6 6 7
Liran Chen 1 3 78 65
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ruitong Fang 2 6 6
Zhuoyang Qiu 0 4 2
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Qun Gao 2 6 6
Fariduni Hamid 0 4 1
12.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Chukang Wang 2 6 6
Zhao Zhao 0 3 1
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Chase Ferguson 2 6 6
Qixiu Cai 0 3 2
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Changli Zhang 2 6 6
Wellington Bastos 0 1 1
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sheng Tang 2 7 6
Cheong Hwi Kim 0 5 3
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Xinmu Zhou 2 6 6
Kaiwei Wang 0 0 0
12.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ye Cong Mo 1 5
Danny Ha krecz 0 0
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ye Cong Mo 2 6 6
Yani Kimon Doumanis 0 4 0
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Cheng Han 2 7 6
Shenglin Zhuo 0 68 3
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yi Wei Zhang 2 6 6
Jichao Huang 0 2 4
12.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Zijiang Yang 2 6 6
Cameron Lickle 0 2 4
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Zijiang Yang 1 6 3
Shenghan Zhang krecz 0 0 0
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Danny Ha 2 6 6
Hanlianxin Saiyide 0 0 0
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jiaji Wang 2 3 6 6
Xin Hu 1 6 2 4
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Xian Yao Zhou 2 6 6
Zijing Huang 0 4 1
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Cameron Lickle 2 6 7
Tian Xiang Hui 0 4 5
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Xiaoyang Zhang 2 6 6
Joachim Li-Ernoul 0 2 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Czech Republic Czech Republic F1 sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alessandro Ricci 2 6 3 6
Patrik Lapin 1 3 6 2
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Adam Blecha 2 6 6
Masayoshi Ono 0 3 2
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Antonin Stepanek 2 6 6
Patrik Maly 0 2 0
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Marek Flinner 2 7 7
Benedict Moerl 0 5 68
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Marek Podlesak 2 6 6
Frantisek Simon 0 1 3
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Michael Paty 2 6 6
Mihail Vorobiev 0 2 3
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jiri Jenicek 2 4 6 6
Goran Tufekcic 1 6 3 1
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Albert Sprlak Puk 2 6 6
Jan Vrba 0 2 4
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Martin Triska 2 6 6
Dragan Peric 0 0 0
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jiri Barnat 2 6 6
Josef Vagner 0 2 1
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Martin Bugaj 2 6 6
Tomas Fabian 0 0 0
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Dominik Kripsky 2 6 6
Samuel Spano 0 1 2
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
David Cierny 2 6 6
Radomi­r Vyhlas 0 1 0
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Stepan Pecak 2 6 7
Daniel Velek 0 3 63
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Martin Safar 2 3 6 7
Jakub Novak (1999) 1 6 3 66
mężczyźni singel ceglana Egypt Egypt F17 (Cairo) sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.05.18
Półfinał
Orlando Luz 2 6 6 6
Ronald Slobodchikov 1 71 2 1
12.05.18
Półfinał
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 6 6
Pietro Licciardi 0 3 2
mężczyźni singel twarda Republic of Korea Gimcheon Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.05.18
Półfinał
Vasek Pospisil 2 6 6
Soon-Woo Kwon 0 1 2
12.05.18
Półfinał
Yoshihito Nishioka 2 6 6
Max Purcell 0 4 0
mężczyźni singel ceglana Germany Heilbronn Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Denys Molchanov 1 w/o
Igor Zelenay 0
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Miliaan Niesten 2 6 6
Mathieu Meyer 0 1 3
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Marc Giner 2 4 6 6
Mikhail Balmashev 1 6 4 3
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Julian Lenz 2 6 6
Andrey Yakovlev 0 0 0
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Christoph Negritu 2 7 6
Dmitry Surchenko 0 5 1
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Clement Geens 2 6 6 6
Jurij Rodionov 1 3 710 1
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jaume Pla Malfeito 2 6 6
Rudolf Niklas Christiansen 0 1 0
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Benjamin Hassan 2 6 6
Marc Rittershofen 0 1 0
mężczyźni singel ceglana Hungary Hungary F1 (Zalaegerszeg) sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.05.18
Finał
Mate Valkusz 2 6 6
Filip Horansky 0 1 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Hungary Hungary F2 (Zalaegerszeg) sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Norbert Nagyi 2 6 0 6
Matyas Metyko 1 1 6 4
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Matej Maruscak 2 6 6
Rafael Kis Balazs 0 1 4
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu 2 7 7
Eric Tudor Adochitei Pandelea 0 5 5
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Domen Gostincar 2 6 6
Tomi Farkas 0 0 0
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Victor Gurevich 2 6 6
Patrick Keane 0 4 2
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tim Van Der Horst 2 6 7
Daniel Cozma 0 3 65
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Marcel Marlon Sudzum 2 6 6
Tamas Krisztofer Cseh 0 4 2
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Richard Bync 2 6 4 6
Matija Balaz 1 2 6 4
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Martin Zeljenka 2 6 4 7
Andras Necz 1 3 6 5
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Marko Ilic 2 6 6
Dusan Obradovic 0 4 4
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tino Kovacic 2 6 6
Daniel Szebeni 0 2 2
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Dominik Kisantal 2 6 6
Valtteri Ahti 0 2 4
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Artur Kulibaba 2 6 6
Jasper Felix Schiefer 0 0 1
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Simone Camposeo 2 6 6
Leevi Saatela 0 2 2
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gasper Bezjak 2 4 6 6
Tommy Hamilton 1 6 1 3
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Enej Berghaus 2 6 6
Alen Csogor 0 2 2
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Balazs Balassa 2 6 6
Peter Ivanov 0 2 0
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nick Cmager 2 6 6
Gergo Potz Nagy 0 1 0
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Andrej Popovic 2 6 7
Michael Robin Stebbings 0 4 5
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy Rome sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mikhail Youzhny 2 6 3 6
Taylor Harry Fritz 1 4 6 4
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Julien Benneteau 2 6 6
Liam Caruana 0 2 0
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mischa Zverev 2 6 6
Andrea Pellegrino 0 1 2
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 2 6 6
Ruben Bemelmans 0 3 1
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Malek Jaziri 2 6 6
Evgeny Donskoy 0 3 2
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Viktor Troicki 2 7 6
Thomas Fabbiano 0 5 3
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Joao Sousa 2 6 6
Horacio Zeballos 0 4 0
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Federico Delbonis 2 6 6
Cameron Norrie 0 2 0
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Dusan Lajovic 2 7 3 6
Florian Mayer 1 5 6 2
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nikoloz Basilashvili 2 6 3 6
Marius Copil 1 4 6 2
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Filippo Baldi 2 7 6 7
Marton Fucsovics 1 64 75 5
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Jarry 2 6 7 7
Nicolas Kicker 1 73 5 67
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Frances Tiafoe 2 3 7 6
Salvatore Caruso 1 6 5 4
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 5 6 7
Mikhail Kukushkin 1 7 3 65
mężczyźni singel twarda Izrael Israel F6 (Sajur) sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.05.18
Półfinał
Peter Kobelt 1 6
Edan Leshem krecz 0 3
12.05.18
Półfinał
Matias Franco Descotte 2 6 6
Vasil Kirkov 0 4 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy Italy F10 (Casale sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Augusto Virgili 2 7 6
Lorenzo Cannella 0 5 1
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alberto Bagarello 2 5 6 7
Alessandro Dragoni 1 7 1 5
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mattia Scotti 2 6 6
Gianluca Bellezza 0 0 4
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Stefano Baldoni 2 6 6
Alessandro Demichelis 0 1 0
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Matteo Curci 2 6 7
Tommaso Vescovi 0 3 5
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alessandro Coppini 2 4 6 6
Marco Corino 1 6 3 2
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Edoardo Lavagno 2 7 6
Stefano Reitano 0 64 3
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Francesco Cano 2 1 6 6
Joshua Spaull 1 6 3 0
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Christian Felline 2 6 6
Gregorio Biondolillo 0 3 2
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gianmarco Crocetti 2 7 6
Francesco Trepla 0 5 2
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Andrea Palmese 2 6 4 7
Nicola Vidal 1 4 6 64
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Stefano Battaglino 2 6 6
Emanuele Ceridono 0 0 2
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Duje Ajdukovic 2 6 7
Ettore Capello 0 4 5
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tommaso Roggero 2 6 6
Umberto Giovannini 0 4 2
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Francesco Giorgetti 2 2 7 6
Andrea Turco 1 6 5 3
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gianmarco Capella 2 5 6 6
Marco De Rossi 1 7 3 3
mężczyźni singel twarda Uzbekistan Karshi Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.05.18
Finał
Egor Gerasimov 1 7 3 2
Sergey Betov krecz 0 6 0
mężczyźni singel ceglana Portugal Lisbon Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gerard Granollers 2 7 7
Roberto Marcora 0 5 66
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Fabricio Neis 1 3 6 1
Marin Draganja krecz 0 6 2 0
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jan Satral 2 3 6 6
Omar Giacalone 1 6 4 4
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Federico Gaio 1 6 3
Francisco Cabral krecz 0 2 1
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Edoardo Eremin 2 7 6
Martim Leote Prata 0 5 2
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Joris De Loore 2 6 3 6
Botic Van De Zandschulp 1 3 6 3
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
David Vega Hernandez 2 6 6
Christopher Heyman 0 1 3
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Juan Ignacio Galarza 2 6 6
Francisco Dias 0 4 2
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gian Marco Moroni 2 6 7
Yannick Vandenbulcke 0 4 64
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Juan Pablo Ficovich 2 4 6 6
Luis Faria 1 6 3 3
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Andres Fernandez Canovas 2 6 6
Zhizhen Zhang 0 3 3
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 2 6 6
Adrien Bossel 0 1 1
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yshai Oliel 2 6 6
Tomislav Draganja 0 1 3
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Robert Galloway 2 6 6
Hunter Reese 0 3 1
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nathaniel Lammons 2 2 7 6
Goncalo Falcao 1 6 5 4
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Daniel Batista 2 6 6
Tomasz Bednarek 0 4 3
mężczyźni singel twarda Mexico Mexico F1 (Morelia) sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.05.18
Półfinał
Federico Zeballos 2 6 6
Samuel Monette 0 4 4
12.05.18
Półfinał
Christopher Diaz-Figueroa 2 6 6
Pavel Krainik 0 4 2
mężczyźni singel twarda Mexico Mexico F2 (Mexico sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Antonio Ruiz-Rosales 2 4 7 6
Jody Maginley 1 6 68 3
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alejandro Mendoza 2 6 6
Luis Enrique Mancilla De La Cruz 0 2 1
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Raul-Isaias Rosas-Zarur 2 6 6
Alan Kam 0 2 3
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Manuel Sanchez 2 7 5 6
Ricardo Fernando Romero Estrada 1 64 7 2
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Edward Bourchier 2 6 6
Diego Beltranena 0 1 1
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Erick Reyes 2 6 7
Jorge Andre Limon 0 3 65
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
John Lamble 2 6 6
Alejandro Hastings 0 2 1
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ricardo David Mayagoitia 2 6 6
Santiago Chisco 0 2 3
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Boris Arias 2 6 6
Patricio Nieto 0 3 4
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yasier Estrada 2 6 6
Aitor Aramburu 0 3 4
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ivar Aramburu Contreras 2 6 5 7
Rowland Phillips 1 3 7 64
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mauricio Resendiz Dominguez 2 6 4 6
Alan Magadan 1 1 6 4
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
David Koch Carrillo 2 6 6
Dante Rojas 0 0 0
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alexander Merino 2 6 6
Jody Turnquest 0 2 4
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jorge Enrique Gonzalez Aramburu 2 7 7
Denilson Martinez 0 64 5
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jose Antonio Rodriguez 2 6 4 6
Alejandro Hoyos Franco 1 3 6 1
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Samuel Shropshire 2 6 3 6
Matthew Foster-Estwick 1 2 6 2
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Julian Bradley 2 6 6
Joaquin Marquez 0 4 1
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Omar Hernandez Moreno 2 6 6
Erick Sanchez 0 4 2
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nicholas Shamma 2 6 6
Brian Shi 0 3 1
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Bruna 2 6 6
Guillermo Castaneda 0 3 4
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Santiago Ruiz Velasco 2 6 6
Juan Manuel Baez Bolanos 0 4 1
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Patricio Betancourt Gonzalez 2 3 6 7
Alan Raul Sau Franco 1 6 2 66
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros 2 6 6
Vicente Hernandez Cuevas 0 1 0
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Michel-Alexandre Fortin 2 6 5 6
Franz Luna Lavidalie 1 3 7 4
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Francisco Javier Arce Vieyra 2 6 5 6
Guillermo Delgadillo 1 3 7 0
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Emiliano Elizarraras 2 6 6
Gerardo Salinas 0 0 1
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Juan Ignacio Batalla 2 6 6 6
Jorge Olaya 1 4 77 2
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Osmel Rivera Granja 2 6 6
Alvaro Gonzalez 0 3 3
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Michael-John Every 2 6 7
Conner Mcmann 0 0 64
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Aydan Gomez Osorio 2 7 3 6
Esteban Bruna 1 5 6 1
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Emilio Hernandez Valdes 2 6 6
Fernando Rojas Uribe 0 2 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Spain Madrid sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.05.18
Półfinał
Dominic Thiem 2 6 6
Kevin Anderson 0 4 2
12.05.18
Półfinał
Alexander Zverev 2 6 6
Denis Shapovalov 0 4 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Poland Poland F2 (Wisla) sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.05.18
Ćwierćfinał
Martins Podzus 2 6 6
Pawel Cias 0 1 2
12.05.18
Ćwierćfinał
Zizou Bergs 2 3 7 7
Marvin Netuschil 1 6 66 5
mężczyźni singel ceglana Poland Poland F3 (Ustron) sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ramy Labna 2 6 6
Michal Czech 0 0 0
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Adam Mlazga 2 6 6
Bartosz Bujakiewicz 0 1 3
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Oleksander Kyrychenko 2 6 6
Jan Jermar 0 4 3
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Norbert Tadyszak 2 6 6
Robert Musiol 0 4 1
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ilia Tarsunov 2 6 6
Bohdan Suprun 0 2 2
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ilari Vesanen 2 6 4 6
Filip Kaleta 1 1 6 1
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nikolas Lahky 1 6 2
Andrzej Gronowski krecz 0 2 0
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Filip Kucbel 2 6 6
Wojciech Gorniak 0 0 1
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mateusz Piatek 2 6 6
Blazej Krzeptowski 0 0 3
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Michal Sapala 2 6 6
Bartosz Dominik 0 1 0
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sean Collins 2 6 6
Oskar Klopotowski 0 1 1
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Roger Rogowski 2 6 6
Filip Ciesla 0 0 0
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Maciej Ziomber 2 7 6
Adam Bronka 0 64 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy Rome Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.05.18
Finał
Adam Pavlasek 2 7 6 6
Laslo Djere 1 61 79 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Uzbekistan Samarkand Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mikhail Elgin 2 6 6
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev 0 2 4
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth 2 6 6
Pavel Tsoy 0 4 1
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mikhail Fufygin 2 6 7
Sidharth Rawat 0 3 67
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
N.Sriram Balaji 2 6 7
Vladyslav Manafov 0 4 65
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Luca Margaroli 2 6 6
Yaraslav Shyla 0 4 2
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nikola Cacic 2 7 7
Denis Matsukevitch 0 5 64
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tristan Lamasine 2 6 6
Sherzodbek Radjabov 0 0 0
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tomas Papik 1 6 2
Evgeny Tyurnev krecz 0 1 0
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Timur Khabibulin 2 7 5 6
Roman Khassanov 1 62 7 2
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Arjun Kadhe 2 4 7 7
Vladimir Ivanov 1 6 64 66
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sasi Kumar Mukund 2 6 7
Shuichi Sekiguchi 0 4 65
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Khumoun Sultanov 2 7 6
Sharobiddin Abzalov 0 5 2
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Roman Safiullin 2 6 7
Vishnu Vardhan 0 2 66
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Manuel Pena Lopez 2 6 6
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov 0 1 0
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Marek Gengel 2 6 6
Vladimir Polyakov 0 1 1
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sergey Fomin 2 6 6
Oleksandr Bielinskyi 0 4 2
mężczyźni singel twarda Singapore Singapore F1 (Singapore) sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jose Daniel Bendeck 2 6 6
Jun Chong 0 1 1
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Punnakrit Kritakara 2 6 6
Sherwin Foo 0 1 1
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jonathan Binding 2 6 6
Kai-Hsun Chen 0 1 2
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Congsup Congcar 2 6 6
Praneeth Venugopal 0 0 3
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alec Adamson 2 6 6
Raahil Doshi 0 2 4
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yuichiro Inui 2 6 6
Joshua Lake 0 2 0
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yuttana Charoenphon 2 3 7 6
Nutdanai Sincharoenwattana 1 6 5 2
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Bang Shuo Yin 2 6 6
Sophiaan Abd Wahab 0 0 0
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tom Evans 1 6 2
Yi Jui Lo krecz 0 2 4
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Justin Oeni 2 6 6
Andre Tristan Keh 0 1 1
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Timothy Lim 2 6 6
Kenneth Chua 0 2 0
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Thomas Hann 2 6 6
Tanakorn Srirat 0 2 2
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ali Mooraj 2 6 6
Christo Wiese 0 0 2
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Aneish Jose Sawney 1 w/o
Zm Robin Cheng 0
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Danielle Abadia 2 6 6
Zachary Wan 0 1 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Spain Spain F11 (Valldoreix) sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Vladislav Dubinsky 2 6 1 6
Melik Feler 1 3 6 1
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gokberk Ergeneman 2 6 7
Lluis Miralles 0 3 66
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Aaron Cortes Alcaraz 2 6 6
Derek Simonsen 0 0 0
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Albert Roglan 2 6 6
Ignasi Forcano 0 2 2
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Eduard Guell Bartrina 2 6 6
Daniel Querol Cherigny 0 0 0
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Pablo Irigaray Guarne 2 6 6
Nil Giraldez 0 4 3
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tuki Jacobs 2 6 6
Abdallah Rabie 0 0 0
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Adria Alvarez 2 6 6
Samuel Martinez Arjona 0 2 2
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nel Ferrer 2 7 6
Serafin Zund 0 65 2
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Xiviller 2 6 6
Axel Herberg 0 0 0
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 6
Marc Monclus Matamala 0 1 2
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Pol Fernandez 2 6 6
Gerard Oltra Guiral 0 4 3
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 6 6
Bruno Mardones 0 2 1
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Hans Albert Schubert 2 1 6 6
Chanon Phunsawat 1 6 4 3
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Pedro Vives Marcos 2 6 6
Carles Hernandez 0 2 4
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Samy Grace 2 6 6
Ioannis Papounidis 0 2 3
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 6
Alberto Tinagli Segura 0 0 1
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Kuzey Cekirge 2 6 6
Egill Sigurdsson 0 4 3
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Antonio Muniz Hidalgo 2 4 6 6
Alejandro Martinez Dura 1 6 1 1
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Pol Feixas Panella 2 3 6 6
Gnana Bhaskar Paramatmuni Venkata 1 6 1 2
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alvaro Fernandez Horta 2 6 7
Ivan Denisov 0 2 65
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Arnau Rodriguez Queralto 1 3 6 3
Richard Zusman krecz 0 6 1 0
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Pol Sanchez Vinas 2 6 6
Ali Bahadli 0 1 2
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mikel Aranzabal 2 6 7
Jose Vicent Monsonis Uso 0 4 5
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Denis Rogov 2 3 7 6
Jordi Puig Molina 1 6 65 4
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Bruno Pujol Navarro 2 6 6
Oscar Traviesa Mola 0 2 4
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Carles Batlle 2 2 7 6
Nikita Tatyanin 1 6 5 0
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Guillem Arno Blasi 2 4 6 6
Tamirlan Teberikov 1 6 3 3
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Facundo Furci 2 7 6
Adria Vallejo Ferrer 0 5 3
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alex Martinez 2 7 6
Pol Martin Tiffon 0 65 0
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Noah Lopez 2 6 6
Amir Aitkazy 0 2 3
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Michael Koran 2 6 3 6
Santiago Maresca 1 2 6 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Sweden Sweden F1 (Karlskrona) sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.05.18
Półfinał
Mike Urbanija 1 w/o
Filip Bergevi 0
mężczyźni singel ceglana Sweden Sweden F2 (Kalmar) sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Morgan Johansson 2 6 7
Sam Taylor 0 2 5
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Christoffer Solberg 2 6 6
Ville Perkkola 0 0 0
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Eric Ahren Moonga 2 6 6
Johan Claesson 0 2 3
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jonathan Stenberg 2 6 6
Carl Enlund 0 2 1
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Robin Thour 2 6 7
Christian Samuelsson 0 4 66
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
George Botezan 2 6 6
Jacob Danell 0 2 0
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Patrick Mayer (GER) 2 6 6
Erik Carlsten 0 2 2
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Daniel Svensson 2 6 6
Erik Eliasson 0 3 4
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jakob Arvidsson Ehn 2 6 6
Johan Garpered 0 1 3
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Marius Ruzgas 2 6 6
Simon Wibler 0 3 3
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mathias Gavelin 2 6 6
Edis Nokic 0 3 3
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Simon Yitbarek 2 6 6
Melker Isaksson 0 2 1
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Almir Nokic 2 6 2 6
Marcus Mansson 1 3 6 1
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Adam Heinonen 2 6 6
Viktor Thoresson 0 4 1
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Anton Ornberg 2 7 6
Oliver Andersson 0 5 2
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jesper Klov Nilsson 2 6 6
Ossian Swahn 0 1 3
mężczyźni singel twarda Tunisia Tunisia F18 (Jerba) sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.05.18
Półfinał
David Guez 2 6 7
Moez Echargui 0 1 5
12.05.18
Półfinał
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr 1 w/o
Gabriel Petit 0
mężczyźni singel twarda Tunisia Tunisia F19 (Jerba) sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Dustin Goldenberg 2 6 3 6
Yaseen Elhalafawy 1 1 6 2
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Hillel Rousseau 2 6 7
Worarin Kumthonkittikul 0 1 62
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ren Nakamura 2 6 7
Lluis Dolz 0 0 5
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe 2 6 6
Alessandro Busini 0 2 4
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Edward Harwood 2 6 6
Rajendra Kedam 0 3 2
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mislav Bosnjak 2 6 6
Damien Rocky 0 0 3
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Guillermo Ucelay Pueyo 2 6 7
Moritz Thiem 0 4 64
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alexander Vishnevskiy 2 6 3 6
Kento Tagashira 1 4 6 4
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tyler Hoffman 2 6 6
Mohammed Abdulla 0 0 0
mężczyźni singel ceglana Turkey Turkey F18 (Antalya) sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.05.18
Półfinał
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 7 6 6
Marsel Ilhan 1 65 74 2
12.05.18
Półfinał
Jules Okala 2 6 6
Mate Delic 0 4 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Turkey Turkey F19 (Antalya) sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Dmytro Ishtuganov 2 6 6
Jhoel Quinonez 0 3 0
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Paolo Dagnino 2 7 6
Cihan Akay 0 61 2
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mattia Rossi 2 6 7 6
Bastian Alonso Utreras Santander 1 77 63 4
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Philipp Schroll 2 6 6
Andreas Kleinert 0 1 1
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Milos Nikolic 2 6 6
Pablo Andres Pina Ubilla 0 2 2
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Damien Ghader 2 6 6
Furkan Fidan 0 0 0
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Luke Stevenson 2 6 6
Willie Van Zyl 0 0 0
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Socrates Leon Tsoronis 2 6 6
Nabi Kustepe 0 0 1
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk 2 6 1 6
Michelangelo Endrizzi 1 4 6 4
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lorenzo Corioni 2 6 6
Stephan Drugan 0 0 0
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sergey Bolotov 2 6 6
Hermanni Tiainen 0 4 4
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sebastian Grau 2 6 7
Bernardo Roque 0 4 5
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Neil Oberleitner 2 2 6 6
Neeraj Yashpaul 1 6 2 2
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Timur Maulenov 2 6 6
Pietro Callegari 0 1 4
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Michael Jalpota 2 6 2 6
Kooros Ghasemi 1 1 6 2
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Edoardo Bottino 2 6 6
Lukas Matic 0 3 2
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nikita Kashirin 2 6 6
Andres Haefele 0 3 4
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alexander Romay 1 w/o
Jorakuly Jorayev 0
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Juan Rafael Bisono 2 6 6
Cade Birrell 0 2 0
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Joshua Ryan 2 6 6
Amad Ahmed 0 3 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Uganda Uganda F2 (Kampala) sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.05.18
Półfinał
Ivan Nedelko 1 3
Takanyi Garanganga krecz 0 0
12.05.18
Ćwierćfinał
Ivan Nedelko 2 6 6
S D Prajwal Dev 0 1 4
12.05.18
Ćwierćfinał
Takanyi Garanganga 2 7 6
Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan 0 5 2
12.05.18
Ćwierćfinał
Fabrizio Ornago 2 6 6
Ajeet Rai 0 4 3
12.05.18
Ćwierćfinał
George Loffhagen 2 6 7
Darko Bojanovic 0 2 5
mężczyźni singel ceglana Uganda Uganda F3 (Kampala) sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Anton Chekhov 2 6 6
Ansu Bhuyan 0 2 3
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nathan Lavanchy 2 6 6
Paul Ssekandi 0 1 1
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Emmett Ward 2 6 6
Joe Cooper 0 0 0
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ahmed Chaudary 2 6 4 6
Kevin Cheruiyot 1 1 6 1
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jordan Parker 2 6 6
Kavan Somu Kumar 0 2 1
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Niklas Johansson 2 6 6
Darryl Hale 0 0 2
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Rishi Reddy 2 6 6
Simon Peter Ayella 0 4 3
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yacoub Makzoume 2 6 7
Franco Ribero 0 4 62
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Paras Dahiya 2 6 6
Sergey Dorozhkin 0 4 2
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lorenzo Bocchi 2 7 7
Andre Ku Meza 0 61 62
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lance-Pierre Du Toit 2 7 6
Kunj Kotak 0 5 0
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sylvester Emmanuel 2 0 7 6
Matt Mcbride 1 6 63 2
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Dhruv Sunish 2 6 6
Prashanth Selvaraj 0 1 3
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ibrahim Kibet Yego 2 5 6 7
Alexey Dubinin 1 7 4 62
mężczyźni singel ceglana Ukraine Ukraine F1 (Rivne) sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.05.18
Półfinał
Luca Giacomini 2 6 6
Artem Smirnov 0 1 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Ukraine Ukraine F2 (Rivne) sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Oleg Dolgosheyev 2 6 6
Vasil Yehorov 0 2 2
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ramazan Nureev 2 6 6 6
Javier Araya 1 74 4 1
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Cristopher Kohl 2 6 7
Andrej Wawrzyczek 0 4 64
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Oleksandr Varichenko 2 7 6
Mauricio Alvarez-Guzman 0 64 1
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Oleksiy Shyanovskyy 2 6 6
Taras Ivasyshyn 0 0 1
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Egor Matvievici 2 6 6
Vsevolod Oliynyk 0 4 1
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mykola Leshchynskyy 2 6 6
Ivan Derepa 0 2 1
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nazar Achour 2 6 6
Andrii Gryniuk 0 0 0
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi 2 6 6
Razvan Baiant 0 2 0
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Egor Baklanov 2 6 6
Illya Malyarchuk 0 2 4
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Aleksandr Braynin 1 6 4
Juraj Pivoluska krecz 0 1 0
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Andrea Bessire 2 6 6
Grygorii Kysilov 0 1 0
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Oleksii Krutykh 2 6 6
Philipp Dittmer 0 2 3
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Daniil Strelchenko 2 6 6
Nikita Pilshchikov 0 0 0
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Denis Parshutin 2 7 6
Nikita Alosha Ushakov 0 5 1
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Dmitry Myagkov 2 6 6
Yurii Yost 0 0 0
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Vadim Kontseba 2 6 6
Klim Ivanov 0 3 4
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Philipp Sikorski 2 6 2 6
Yuriy Kryvoy 1 4 6 4
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Semen Burlachenko 2 6 6
Alexander Grekul 0 4 1
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yaroslav Sokyrka 1 6 4 6 5
Nikita Repkin krecz 0 7 4 2
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy 2 6 6
Danylo Shevchuk 0 2 3
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Dmytro Shkitov 2 6 6
Vitalii Kotelianets 0 2 3
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Maksym Kolb 2 6 6
Ostap Yost 0 0 0
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Anatoliy Voloshyn 2 7 6
Mykola Vaskul 0 65 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Vietnam Vietnam F2 (Thua sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.05.18
Półfinał
Ji Sung Nam 2 6 6
Gengo Kikuchi 0 4 3
mężczyźni singel twarda Vietnam Vietnam F3 (Thua sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nawakarn Khunjan 1 4
Marko Stosic krecz 0 1
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Vorachon Rakpuangchon 2 6 6
Alex Hunt 0 3 3
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Phongsapak Kerdlaphee 2 6 6
Thai Nam Vu 0 0 1
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Pattanapong Borisutpong 2 6 6
Ha Minh Duc Vu 0 4 2
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alexander Crnokrak 2 6 6
Digvijay Singh Mehta 0 0 2
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Paramveer Singh Bajwa 2 6 6
Sam Ryan Ziegann 0 2 2
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Daisuke Sumizawa 2 6 6
Artem Vu 0 3 1
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Thanapet Chanta 2 7 6
Jayden Court 0 64 0
kobiety singel ceglana Turkey Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.05.18
Półfinał
Mariam Bolkvadze 1 3
Marianna Zakarlyuk krecz 0 0
12.05.18
Półfinał
Elizabeth Halbauer 2 6 6
Lexie Stevens 0 1 1
kobiety singel ceglana France Cagnes Sur Mer sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.05.18
Półfinał
Rebecca Peterson 2 6 6
Ons Jabeur 0 2 3
12.05.18
Półfinał
Dayana Yastremska 2 6 6
Andrea Petkovic 0 2 1
kobiety singel ceglana Egypt Cairo sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.05.18
Półfinał
Shelby Talcott 2 6 6
Gergana Topalova 0 2 3
12.05.18
Półfinał
Sandra Samir 2 7 6
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 0 61 0
kobiety singel dywanowa Japan Fukuoka sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.05.18
Półfinał
Ksenia Lykina 2 6 6
Arina Rodionova 0 1 4
12.05.18
Półfinał
Katie Boulter 2 6 6
Momoko Kobori 0 1 4
kobiety singel ceglana Tunisia Hammamet sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Claudia Coppola 1 6
Maria Zotova krecz 0 3
12.05.18
Półfinał
Victoria Kan 2 6 6
Verena Hofer 0 3 0
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Silvia Tumova 2 6 6
Annika Kannan 0 2 0
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Elyse Lavender 2 6 6
Lidia Mugelli 0 2 0
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Karolayne Alexandre Da Rosa 2 6 6
Micheline Aubuchon 0 1 1
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lucie Wargnier 2 6 6
Constanze Stepan 0 0 2
12.05.18
Półfinał
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 2 6 6
Svenja Ochsner 0 1 0
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez 2 6 6
Cristiana Miruna Tudor 0 3 4
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Natalia Maynetto 2 6 6
Veronika Masarova 0 0 3
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Maelys Bougrat 2 7 6
Katja Milas 0 5 2
kobiety singel twarda Thailand Hua Hin sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.05.18
Finał
Mananchaya Sawangkaew 1 1 7 3 2
Bunyawi Thamchaiwat krecz 0 6 6 1
kobiety singel ceglana Italy Rome sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Kaia Kanepi 2 2 6 6
Sofia Kenin 1 6 2 2
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Su-Wei Hsieh 2 1 7 6
Yulia Putintseva 1 6 5 3
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Polona Hercog 2 6 6
Federica Di Sarra 0 3 3
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Qiang Wang 2 7 6
Lara Arruabarrena 0 64 1
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Camila Giorgi 2 6 6
Deborah Chiesa 0 2 3
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ajla Tomljanovic 2 6 3 6
Magda Linette 1 2 6 4
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mona Barthel 2 7 6
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 0 5 2
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Monica Puig 2 6 7
Martina Trevisan 0 2 5
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Zarina Diyas 2 6 7
Anastasia Grymalska 0 4 64
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Aleksandra Krunic 2 6 6
Yafan Wang 0 4 4
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Danielle Rose Collins 2 6 6
Varvara Lepchenko 0 2 3
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alison Van Uytvanck 2 7 1 6
Bethanie Mattek-Sands 1 5 6 1
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Donna Vekic 2 3 6 6
Jennifer Brady 1 6 3 1
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Katerina Siniakova 2 6 6
Christina Mchale 0 3 2
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Aryna Sabalenka 2 6 1 6
Alison Riske 1 3 6 3
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Natalia Vikhlyantseva 2 6 5 7
Bernarda Pera 1 4 7 5
kobiety singel ceglana Hungary Kaposvar sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.05.18
Finał
Anna Bondar 2 6 7
Aneta Kladivova 0 4 63
kobiety singel ceglana Sweden Karlskrona sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.05.18
Półfinał
Karen Barritza 2 6 6
Lisa Matviyenko 0 4 4
12.05.18
Półfinał
Irina Ramialison 2 6 6
Francesca Jones 0 4 3
kobiety singel ceglana Spain La Bisbal D'Emporda sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Estrella Cabeza-Candela 2 6 6
Meritxell Perera Ros 0 2 0
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Catalina Pella 2 6 6
Julia Payola 0 0 0
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Marcela Zacarias 2 6 6
Carlota Iruela Descamps 0 0 0
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gabriela Ce 2 6 6
Laura Sola Grau 0 0 1
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Montserrat Gonzalez 2 6 6
Jordan Ortega Mendez 0 1 1
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 2 6 6
Sophie Gerits 0 2 2
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Giuliana Olmos 2 6 6
Ares Teixido Garcia 0 3 1
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ana Sofia Sanchez 2 6 6
Irina Cantos Siemers 0 2 1
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Laura Pigossi 2 6 6
Blanca Puig Caballero 0 1 4
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Olga Saez Larra 2 3 6 6
Marie Villet 1 6 3 0
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Valeriya Strakhova 2 6 6
Aina Domingo Bernabeu 0 0 1
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nadia Podoroska 2 6 6
Marta Custic 0 1 1
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 2 6 6
Alicia Alegre 0 0 0
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 2 6 6
Raffaela Alhach 0 0 1
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Seone Mendez 2 6 6
Esther Lopez Alcaraz 0 3 3
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Xiyu Wang 2 6 6
Maria Pages Mere 0 0 1
kobiety singel twarda China Luan sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.05.18
Półfinał
Lin Zhu 2 1 6 6
Harriet Dart 1 6 4 3
12.05.18
Półfinał
Fangzhou Liu 2 7 6
Fang Ying Xun 0 64 1
kobiety singel twarda Spain Monzon sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.05.18
Finał
Katie Swan 2 6 6
Aliona Bolsova 0 2 3
kobiety singel ceglana Spain Madrid sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.05.18
Finał
Petra Kvitova 2 7 4 6
Kiki Bertens 1 66 6 3
kobiety singel ceglana Italy Rome sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.05.18
Finał
Martina Di Giuseppe 2 7 7
Fanny Stollar 0 5 64
kobiety singel ceglana France Saint Gaudens sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Maria Irigoyen 2 6 6
Eugenie Chapelle 0 4 1
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Priscilla Heise 2 6 6
Duda Ewa 0 0 0
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Clothilde De Bernardi 2 7 6
Clara Burel 0 5 2
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yana Sizikova 2 6 6
Mir Ambaye 0 0 0
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sarah Beth Grey 2 6 6
Katarzyna Kawa 0 4 4
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lea Tholey 2 6 6
Heranne Excellent 0 0 0
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Carolina M. Alves 2 6 6
Sara Cognard 0 0 0
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Naiktha Bains 2 6 6
Mia Eklund 0 3 2
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Harmony Tan 2 6 6
Julie Gervais 0 0 1
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Anastasiya Komardina 2 4 7 6
Varvara Gracheva 1 6 5 3
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Kimberly Birrell 2 6 7
Julia Stamatova 0 3 5
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Salma Djoubri 2 6 6
Alpha Ambaye 0 1 2
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Emma Arnal 2 6 6
Elisa Ducos 0 1 4
kobiety singel twarda Izrael Sajur sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.05.18
Półfinał
Melis Sezer 2 2 7 6
Shelly Bereznyak 1 6 65 2
12.05.18
Półfinał
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 2 6 6
Elena-Teodora Cadar 0 3 2
kobiety singel ceglana Italy San Severo sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Francesca Dell'Edera 2 6 6
Carmen Garri Murcia 0 2 0
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Elena De Santis 2 6 6
Anna Maria Battista 0 2 4
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Fang-Hsien Wu 2 6 6
Giulia Porzio 0 1 0
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lisa Vallone 2 4 6 6
Federica Joe Gardella 1 6 4 2
kobiety singel twarda Trinidad Tacarigua sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.05.18
Finał
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 2 6 6
Andrea Renee Villarreal 0 2 2
kobiety singel ceglana Slovakia Trnava sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Irina Falconi 2 6 6
Barbora Palcatova 0 2 1
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Michaela Honcova 2 6 6
Anastasiya Vasylyeva 0 2 3
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Cristina Dinu 2 6 6
Jessica Moore 0 3 0
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Vivien Juhaszova 2 6 6
Anjana Suresh 0 1 1
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nicoleta Dascalu 2 7 6
Eva Siska 0 5 2
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Barbora Miklova 2 6 6 6
Kiara Petrovicka 1 76 1 1
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Dalma Galfi 2 6 6
Laura Svatikova 0 2 3
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nicole Gadient 2 6 6
Natalia Zorgovska 0 2 1
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Viktoria Surova 2 1 6 6
Laura Maluniakova 1 6 2 4
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Johana Markova 2 6 6
Ekaterina Yashina 0 1 0
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Anastasia Potapova 2 6 6
Anna Pribylova 0 4 0
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Maja Chwalinska 2 4 6 6
Cornelia Lister 1 6 4 4
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Panna Udvardy 2 6 6
Masa Jovanovic 0 2 0
kobiety singel twarda China Wuhan sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Qianqian Zhao 1 6 2
Xinyi Chen krecz 0 1 1
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jiahui Chen 2 6 6
Xinyu Cai 0 3 2
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yi Yuan 1 5
Pinyi Zuo krecz 0 4
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Chunxi Xin 2 6 6
Yi Liu 0 2 1
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lingwei Kong 2 6 6
Lixin Wang 0 1 1
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Siming Xu 2 3 6 6
Namu Zeren 1 6 1 4
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Zhou Mingjun 2 6 6
Si Qi Liu 0 2 3
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Hongding Dong 1 3 6
Yue Yu (2000) krecz 0 6 5
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ai Qi Chen 2 4 6 6
Yile Cheng 1 6 3 2
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jiaying He 2 6 6
Siqi Xie 0 2 2
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Kexuan Zhou 2 6 6
Wei Zheng 0 4 2
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jiatian Qi 2 6 6
Yifei Yang 0 3 2
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Xinyuan Wang 2 6 6 6
Rouli Ye 1 1 76 2
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Qian Yang 2 3 6 7
Meiting Liu 1 6 3 5
12.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Xinyue Hu 2 6 6
Rui Jie Jiang 0 3 2
mężczyźni debel ceglana France Aix En Provence sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.05.18
Finał
Philipp Petzschner/Tim Puetz 2 6 6 10
Guido Andreozzi/Kenny De Schepper 1 73 2 8
mężczyźni debel ceglana Portugal Braga Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.05.18
Finał
Sander Arends/Adil Shamasdin 2 6 6
Ariel Behar/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 0 2 1
mężczyźni debel twarda Republic of Korea Gimcheon Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.05.18
Finał
Ruan Roelofse/John-Patrick Smith 2 6 6
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Sonchat Ratiwatana 0 2 3
mężczyźni debel ceglana Spain Madrid sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.05.18
Półfinał
Bob Bryan/Mike Bryan 2 6 7
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut 0 1 62
12.05.18
Półfinał
Nikola Mektic/Alexander Peya 2 6 3 10
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah 1 3 6 3
mężczyźni debel ceglana Italy Rome Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.05.18
Finał
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies 2 6 2 10
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 1 3 6 4
kobiety debel ceglana Spain Madrid sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.05.18
Finał
Ekaterina Makarova/Elena Vesnina 2 2 6 10
Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic 1 6 4 8
<