Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel ceglana France Aix En Provence sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Maximo Gonzalez 2 6 6
Hugo Gaston 0 3 0
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yann Marti 2 6 6
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic 0 4 2
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Dorian Descloix 2 7 6
Vincent Verpeaux 0 66 4
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Guillermo Duran 2 6 6
Clement Geens 0 3 2
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Antoine Escoffier 2 6 6
Jonathan Hilaire 0 4 1
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gianluca Mager 2 5 6 7
Gregoire Jacq 1 7 4 5
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Fabien Reboul 2 3 7 6
Francois-Arthur Vibert 1 6 5 4
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Raphael Baltensperger 2 6 4 7
Matthew Dellavedova 1 2 6 64
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Pierre Faivre 2 6 3 6
Maxime Hamou 1 3 6 1
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alexis Gautier 1 4 6 4
Sadio Doumbia krecz 0 6 4 3
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alexei Popyrin 2 4 6 6
Laurent Lokoli 1 6 2 2
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Louis Tessa 1 w/o
Jonathan Kanar 0
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Dan Added 1 w/o
Matteo Martineau 0
mężczyźni singel ceglana Germany Munich sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.05.18
Półfinał
Philipp Kohlschreiber 2 6 6
Maximilian Marterer 0 2 4
05.05.18
Półfinał
Alexander Zverev 2 7 6
Hyeon Chung 0 5 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Portugal Braga Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Erik Crepaldi 2 6 6
Jose Pedro Ferreira 0 2 1
05.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Germain Gigounon 2 6 6
Yannick Vandenbulcke 0 4 4
05.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jan Satral 2 6 6
Sander Arends 0 2 2
05.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
David Vega Hernandez 2 2 6 6
Eduard Esteve Lobato 1 6 1 3
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
David Vega Hernandez 2 6 6
Goncalo Ferreira 0 3 1
05.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Juan Ignacio Galarza 2 6 6
Botic Van De Zandschulp 0 4 4
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Botic Van De Zandschulp 2 6 6
Hugo Maia 0 4 0
05.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Zhizhen Zhang 2 6 6
Martim Leote Prata 0 2 4
05.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Juan Pablo Ficovich 2 6 6
Daniel Batista 0 3 2
05.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Simon Beaupain 1 6 2
Thiemo de Bakker krecz 0 1 2
05.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Evan Furness 1 6 4
Erik Crepaldi krecz 0 3 0
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Martim Leote Prata 2 6 7
Francisco Dias 0 4 5
mężczyźni singel ceglana Brazil Brazil F2 (Sao sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.05.18
Półfinał
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 6 6 6
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 1 73 3 3
05.05.18
Półfinał
Rafael Matos 2 6 6
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes 0 4 4
mężczyźni singel twarda China China F4 (Wuhan) sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.05.18
Półfinał
Rigele Te 2 3 6 6
Yuta Shimizu 1 6 2 3
mężczyźni singel twarda China China F5 (Wuhan) sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mousheg Hovhannisyan 2 6 6
Wellington Bastos 0 0 0
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ruikai Wang 2 6 6
Hu Liu 0 4 3
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Olly Sadler 2 6 3 6
Kousuke Ogura 1 3 6 2
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Zhuoyang Qiu 2 6 6
Rhett Purcell 0 3 3
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Wei Qiang Zheng 2 6 6
Mingyuan Yang 0 0 1
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jianhui Li 2 6 6
Naru Shirafuji 0 1 4
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sheng Hao Zhou 2 6 6
Chase Ferguson 0 4 4
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Li-Wie Tan 2 6 6
Jichao Huang 0 3 3
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Michael Commings 2 6 6
Jun Chong 0 0 0
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Haitong Xia 2 6 6
Yong Jia Cai 0 3 2
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yani Kimon Doumanis 2 2 6 6
Jun Chong Zhong 1 6 3 2
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Bingyu Yu 2 7 6
Xin Hu 0 64 2
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Chukang Wang 2 6 6
Zheng Baoluo 0 2 1
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Natthasith Kunsuwan 2 6 6
Kaiwei Wang 0 1 0
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ang Ji 2 6 6
Xiaoyu He 0 2 1
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Hanyi Liu 2 6 3 6
Long Chen 1 2 6 2
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Changli Zhang 2 6 6
Cheong Hwi Kim 0 3 1
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ye Cong Mo 2 6 6
Qixiu Cai 0 1 0
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Rimpei Kawakami 2 6 6
Fariduni Hamid 0 3 1
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Chenhe Li 2 6 6
Marlino Pascual 0 3 3
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Cheng Han 2 6 6
Zuxin Zheng 0 4 4
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Wai Yu Kai 2 6 6
Chuanqi Su 0 1 0
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jordan Chiu 2 6 6
Naifu Zhang 0 0 3
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Cameron Lickle 2 6 6
Tianjia Guo 0 1 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Egypt Egypt F16 (Cairo) sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.05.18
Półfinał
Ronald Slobodchikov 2 7 5 6
Marco Bortolotti 1 5 7 3
05.05.18
Półfinał
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo 2 1 6 6
Pol Toledo Bague 1 6 4 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana France France F9 (Grasse) sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.05.18
Półfinał
Johan Sebastien Tatlot 2 7 7
Maxime Tabatruong 0 64 64
05.05.18
Półfinał
Alen Avidzba 2 3 7 6
Corentin Denolly 1 6 5 2
mężczyźni singel twarda Republic of Korea Gimcheon Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yong-Kyu Lim 2 6 6
Cheng-Peng Hsieh 0 4 3
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Luke Saville 2 6 6 6
Jae Hwan Kim 1 2 72 2
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 2 6 7
Christopher Rungkat 0 2 61
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Naoki Nakagawa 2 6 6
Blake Ellis 0 3 3
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jacob Grills 2 5 6 6
Jung-Woong Na 1 7 4 3
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Seong Chan Hong 2 2 7 6
Thomas Fancutt 1 6 5 4
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Young Seok Kim 2 6 6
Dong Ju Kim 0 1 3
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tung-Lin Wu 2 6 6
Yeongseok Jeong 0 1 2
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ben Patael 2 6 6
Daniel Yoo 0 3 2
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Makoto Ochi 2 6 6
Tae-Woo Lee 0 4 1
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jinseok Yoo 2 6 6
Woobin Shin 0 2 2
mężczyźni singel halowa United Kingdom Glasgow Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.05.18
Półfinał
Lukas Lacko 2 6 6
David Guez 0 3 4
05.05.18
Półfinał
Luca Vanni 2 6 6
Matteo Viola 0 2 2
mężczyźni singel twarda Izrael Israel F5 (Akko) sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.05.18
Finał
Peter Kobelt 2 6 6
Matias Franco Descotte 0 3 2
mężczyźni singel twarda Uzbekistan Karshi Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth 2 5 6 6
Timur Khabibulin 1 7 3 0
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sergey Betov 2 6 7
Pavel Tsoy 0 1 5
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Luca Margaroli 2 6 6
Shokhrukh Abdumalikov 0 3 2
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nikola Cacic 2 7 6
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov 0 69 2
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yaraslav Shyla 2 6 6
Vladimir Ivanov 0 2 4
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev 2 6 6
Vladimir Polyakov 0 1 2
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Shuichi Sekiguchi 2 4 6 6
Mikhail Fufygin 1 6 4 1
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tristan Lamasine 2 7 7
Manuel Pena Lopez 0 62 5
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tomas Papik 2 7 7
Altug Celikbilek 0 64 62
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 6
Sharobiddin Abzalov 0 3 2
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sidharth Rawat 2 6 6
Sanetulla Kutybaev 0 4 1
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sasi Kumar Mukund 1 6 5
Mikhail Elgin krecz 0 3 2
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Marek Gengel 2 6 6
Amal Sultanbekov 0 1 0
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Oleksandr Bielinskyi 2 6 6 7
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov 1 4 75 65
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yan Bondarevskiy 1 6 1
Roman Khassanov krecz 0 1 0
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Olimjon Nabiev 2 2 6 6
Batyr Sapaev 1 6 4 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Portugal Estoril sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.05.18
Półfinał
Joao Sousa 2 6 1 7
Stefanos Tsitsipas 1 4 6 64
05.05.18
Półfinał
Frances Tiafoe 2 6 6
Pablo Carreno-Busta 0 2 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Spain Madrid sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mikhail Youzhny 2 4 6 6
Matteo Berrettini 1 6 3 2
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Florian Mayer 2 7 7
Marcel Granollers 0 61 68
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Viktor Troicki 2 4 6 7
Pedro Cachin 1 6 3 5
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mikhail Kukushkin 2 6 6
Nicolas Mahut 0 3 4
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Marius Copil 2 6 3 6
Ilya Ivashka 1 4 6 3
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mirza Basic 2 3 7 6
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 1 6 62 2
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Evgeny Donskoy 2 7 6
Stefano Travaglia 0 64 2
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Federico Delbonis 2 6 6
Miguel Semmler 0 4 1
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Dusan Lajovic 2 6 6
Daniel Gimeno-Traver 0 2 4
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nikoloz Basilashvili 1 4 3
Bjorn Fratangelo krecz 0 6 2
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 2 6 6
Ramkumar Ramanathan 0 4 3
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Kicker 2 6 7
Jurgen Zopp 0 4 64
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Taylor Harry Fritz 2 3 6 6
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 1 6 4 4
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 2 7 6
Denis Istomin 0 65 0
mężczyźni singel twarda Nigeria Nigeria F3 (Abuja) sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.05.18
Finał
Joao Menezes 2 6 6
Arjun Kadhe 0 3 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Czech Republic Ostrava Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.05.18
Półfinał
Arthur De Greef 2 7 6
Matteo Donati 0 63 4
05.05.18
Półfinał
Nino Serdarusic 2 3 7 6
Gregoire Barrere 1 6 5 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Poland Poland F1 (Wisla) sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.05.18
Półfinał
Zizou Bergs 2 6 6
Peter Heller 0 4 1
05.05.18
Półfinał
Michael Vrbensky 2 5 7 6
Michal Dembek 1 7 67 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Poland Poland F2 (Wisla) sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ramy Labna 2 6 6
Bartosz Bujakiewicz 0 4 1
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Janis Podzus 2 6 6
Norbert Tadyszak 0 1 1
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Facundo Jofre 2 6 6
Bartosz Dominik 0 0 1
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Oleksander Kyrychenko 2 7 6
Benjamin Fitzon 0 5 4
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mattia Frinzi 2 6 6
Maciej Ziomber 0 2 2
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Robert Strombachs 2 6 6
Patrick Daciek 0 4 3
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tomas Jirousek 2 6 6
Ciprian Onufrei 0 0 0
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alex Martinez 2 6 6
Bartlomiej Andrzejczak 0 1 3
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Roger Rogowski 2 6 6
Michal Czech 0 1 0
mężczyźni singel twarda Mexico Puerto Vallarta Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.05.18
Finał
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 2 1 7 6
Danilo Petrovic 1 6 5 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy Rome Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Andreas Haider-Maurer 2 6 6
Andrea Giallanza 0 1 1
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Kevin Krawietz 2 6 7
Dragos Dima 0 1 5
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Patricio Heras 2 6 6
Tomislav Draganja 0 3 4
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Marin Draganja 2 2 7 6
Giovanni Cozzolino 1 6 65 3
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Marc Giner 2 6 6
Vasile Antonescu 0 3 2
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Robin Stanek 1 w/o
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 0
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Corrado Summaria 2 7 4 6
Jeremy Jahn 1 5 6 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana USA Savannah Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.05.18
Półfinał
Hugo Dellien 2 1 7 6
Michael Mmoh 1 6 5 3
05.05.18
Półfinał
Christian Harrison 2 7 6
Reilly Opelka 0 5 2
mężczyźni singel twarda Republic of Korea Seoul Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.05.18
Półfinał
Mackenzie Mcdonald 2 6 7
Tatsuma Ito 0 4 64
05.05.18
Półfinał
Jordan Thompson 2 6 3 6
Jason Murray Kubler 1 3 6 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Sweden Sweden F1 (Karlskrona) sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Morgan Johansson 2 6 6 6
Adam Heinonen 1 3 73 3
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Johan Claesson 2 6 6
Jakob Arvidsson Ehn 0 0 3
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Patrick Mayer (GER) 2 6 6
Ville Perkkola 0 0 0
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sam Taylor 2 6 6
Anton Ornberg 0 1 0
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Marius Ruzgas 2 6 6
Adam Svensson 0 4 2
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Otto Virtanen 2 6 6
Mikko Malinen 0 3 2
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Simon Yitbarek 2 6 4 6
Masayoshi Ono 1 2 6 4
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Almir Nokic 2 7 6
Eric Ahren Moonga 0 5 2
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Edis Nokic 2 3 6 6
Gustav Wogen 1 6 4 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Turkey Istanbul sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.05.18
Półfinał
Malek Jaziri 2 6 6
Laslo Djere 0 3 2
05.05.18
Półfinał
Taro Daniel 2 6 4 6
Jeremy Chardy 1 3 6 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Tunisia Tunisia F17 (Jerba) sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.05.18
Półfinał
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr 2 6 7
Finn Bass 0 4 5
05.05.18
Półfinał
Maxime Tchoutakian 2 4 6 6
Sem Verbeek 1 6 3 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Tunisia Tunisia F18 (Jerba) sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Elliott Farmer 2 6 6
Tyler Hoffman 0 3 1
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ruan Du Preez 2 6 6
Tommaso Spelta 0 4 0
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Moritz Thiem 2 6 6
Gauthier Cappello 0 1 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Turkey Turkey F17 (Antalya) sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.05.18
Półfinał
Mate Delic 2 7 6
Jules Okala 0 67 3
05.05.18
Półfinał
Gijs Brouwer 2 6 6
Teimuraz Gabashvili 0 3 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Uganda Uganda F2 (Kampala) sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ahmed Chaudary 2 6 6
Phil Dimon 0 1 2
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Franco Ribero 2 6 6
Kunj Kotak 0 1 1
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Boris Aguma 2 6 6
Kavan Somu Kumar 0 3 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Ukraine Ukraine F1 (Rivne) sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mauricio Alvarez-Guzman 2 6 6
Maksym Kolb 0 2 1
05.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Yahor Yatsyk 2 7 6
Dmytro Slyepkan 0 65 4
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Philipp Dittmer 2 6 6
Nazar Shum 0 0 0
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Vsevolod Oliynyk 2 6 3 6
Nikita Alosha Ushakov 1 4 6 1
05.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Oleksandr Varichenko 2 6 6 6
Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy 1 4 78 3
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nikita Repkin 2 6 6
Mykhaylo Veselov 0 0 0
05.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Mykola Leshchynskyy 2 6 6
Danylo Shevchuk 0 1 1
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nazar Achour 2 6 6
Denis Parshutin 0 3 1
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Aleksandr Braynin 2 6 6
Klim Ivanov 0 0 0
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Razvan Baiant 2 6 6
Nikita Pilshchikov 0 1 1
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Grygorii Kysilov 2 6 6
Ihor Nosenko 0 2 4
05.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Dmitry Myagkov 2 6 6 6
Egor Baklanov 1 1 75 2
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Vadim Kontseba 2 4 7 6
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi 1 6 61 3
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Semen Burlachenko 2 4 6 6
Mykola Vaskul 1 6 0 4
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yaroslav Sokyrka 2 6 2 6
Ivan Derepa 1 0 6 2
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Igor Shrolik 2 6 6
Oleksiy Shyanovskyy 0 1 0
mężczyźni singel twarda Vietnam Vietnam F1 (Thua sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.05.18
Półfinał
Chun Hsin Tseng 2 6 7 7
Alexios Halebian 1 71 63 5
mężczyźni singel twarda Vietnam Vietnam F2 (Thua sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sang-Woo Noh 2 6 6
Suthinan Tanthaseraneewat 0 3 0
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ji Sung Nam 2 6 6
Phongsapak Kerdlaphee 0 2 1
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gengo Kikuchi 2 6 6
Yuichiro Inui 0 4 4
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ji Hoon Son 2 6 6
Kuang Chen Lin 0 1 1
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ku Keon Kang 2 6 6
Artem Vu 0 3 3
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Darren K. Polkinghorne 2 6 6
Chanchin Sookton-Eng 0 4 3
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jirat Navasirisomboon 2 6 7
Daisuke Sumizawa 0 2 5
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Aaron Addison 2 6 6
Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf 0 4 3
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Skyler Butts 2 6 6
Van Tuan Ly 0 2 2
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Stefan Skadarka 2 6 6
Jae-Min Seol 0 4 1
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 2 6 6
Nicholas Bybel 0 4 4
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Kazuki Nishiwaki 2 6 6
Thai Nam Vu 0 1 1
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Hong Kit Wong 2 6 6
Ha Minh Duc Vu 0 2 0
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gary Kushnirovich 2 6 6
Alex Hunt 0 1 2
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Palaphoom Kovapitukted 2 6 6
Paramveer Singh Bajwa 0 2 4
kobiety singel twarda Izrael Akko sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.05.18
Finał
Lina Glushko 2 6 6
Caroline Werner 0 3 3
kobiety singel ceglana China Anning sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.05.18
Finał
Irina Khromacheva 2 3 6 7
Saisai Zheng 1 6 4 65
kobiety singel ceglana Turkey Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.05.18
Półfinał
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 2 6 6
Elizabeth Halbauer 0 4 2
05.05.18
Półfinał
Haruna Arakawa 2 6 6
Dia Evtimova 0 4 3
kobiety singel ceglana Hungary Balatonboglar sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.05.18
Finał
Kaja Juvan 2 6 6
Raluca Georgiana Serban 0 4 1
kobiety singel ceglana France Cagnes Sur Mer sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Bibiane Schoofs 2 3 6 6
Ekaterina Yashina 1 6 1 0
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jessica Moore 2 7 6 6
Varvara Gracheva 1 65 72 1
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alexandra Dulgheru 2 7 6
Priscilla Heise 0 5 3
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Daniela Seguel 2 6 6
Alize Lim 0 1 4
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Myrtille Georges 2 6 6
Mia Eklund 0 1 3
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gabriela Ce 2 6 6
Elena Rybakina 0 1 4
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Manon Arcangioli 2 6 1 6
Sherazad Reix 1 2 6 2
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Isabelle Wallace 2 6 4 7
Jessika Ponchet 1 4 6 63
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ellen Perez 2 3 6 6
Audrey Albie 1 6 3 2
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Priscilla Hon 2 3 6 6
Teliana Pereira 1 6 1 2
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Harmony Tan 2 7 6
Diana Marcinkevica 0 67 4
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Margot Yerolymos 2 6 6
Lizette Cabrera 0 4 3
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 2 6 6
Marie Temin 0 1 2
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sara Cakarevic 2 6 6
Jade Suvrijn 0 3 3
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jaimee Fourlis 2 6 6
Clara Burel 0 3 3
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Dayana Yastremska 2 6 6
Lou Brouleau 0 3 0
kobiety singel ceglana Egypt Cairo sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.05.18
Półfinał
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 2 6 6
Snehadevi S Reddy 0 4 1
05.05.18
Półfinał
Gergana Topalova 2 3 6 7
Petia Arshinkova 1 6 2 5
kobiety singel ceglana USA Charleston sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.05.18
Półfinał
Madison Brengle 2 6 6
Iga Swiatek 0 1 1
05.05.18
Półfinał
Taylor Townsend 2 6 6
Katerina Stewart 0 4 1
kobiety singel twarda Japan Gifu sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.05.18
Półfinał
Kurumi Nara 2 6 6
Nao Hibino 0 3 3
05.05.18
Półfinał
Moyuka Uchijima 2 6 6 6
Abbie Myers 1 3 76 1
kobiety singel ceglana Morocco Rabat sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.05.18
Finał
Elise Mertens 2 6 7
Ajla Tomljanovic 0 2 64
kobiety singel ceglana Tunisia Hammamet sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.05.18
Półfinał
Mana Ayukawa 2 4 7 7
Victoria Muntean 1 6 69 64
05.05.18
Półfinał
Pia Cuk 2 7 3 7
Ioana Loredana Rosca 1 66 6 64
kobiety singel twarda Thailand Hua Hin sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mariana Correa 2 6 6
Pat Vasuratna 0 3 2
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Maree Teiwa Casey 2 6 7
Radhika Yadav 0 2 5
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Bhuvana Kalva 2 6 6
Hsin-Yuan Shih 0 2 1
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ai Kamiyoshihara 2 6 7
Avika Sagwal 0 4 5
05.05.18
Finał
Bunyawi Thamchaiwat 2 6 6
Nudnida Luangnam 0 1 1
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Prarisa Rachdanone 2 6 6
Sarah Pang 0 2 4
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ramona Mataruga 2 6 6
Natthapat Piwbangruk 0 2 0
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yu Shan 2 6 6
Puntila Namwong 0 3 0
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Dolavee Tumthong 2 6 6
Jiahuan He 0 4 3
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Xinyu Cai 2 6 6
Apichaya Runglerdkriangkrai 0 2 3
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sakura Hosogi 2 6 6
Niditra Rajmohan 0 1 2
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Romklao Yuenyao 2 6 6
Arisara Jongma 0 2 4
kobiety singel ceglana Czech Republic Prague sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.05.18
Finał
Petra Kvitova 2 4 6 6
Mihaela Buzarnescu 1 6 2 3
kobiety singel ceglana Hungary Kaposvar sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Anjana Suresh 2 6 2 7
Stella Kovacicova 1 4 6 5
05.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Andjela Reljic 2 6 6
Renata Ivandic 0 4 0
05.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Moni Potrc 2 7 6
Laura Szabo 0 5 0
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mila Mejic 2 6 6 7
Matea Mamic 1 75 2 5
05.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Viktoria Surova 2 7 5 6
Laura Svatikova 1 5 7 2
05.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Aneta Kulhankova 2 6 6
Klaudia Fedosenkova 0 1 3
05.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Reka Zadori 2 6 1 6
Milica Vujovic 1 2 6 2
05.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Yasmeen Ghaoui 2 6 6
Radina Rakic 0 2 2
05.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Adrienn Horvath 2 6 6
Maria Fernanda Morales 0 0 0
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Reka Farbas 2 6 6
Anamarija Stevanovic 0 3 0
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Bojana Jovanovic 2 6 6
Nikoletta Muller 0 3 4
05.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Romana Cisovska 2 6 6
Boglarka Csordas 0 1 1
05.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ana Kunic 2 6 6
Jelena Polovina 0 2 3
05.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Nika Radisic 2 6 6
Maria Shushpanova 0 0 1
05.05.18
2. runda klasyf.
Kristina Kozakova 2 6 6
Armina Izic 0 1 2
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Noka Juric 2 6 6
Natasa Luzajic 0 0 4
kobiety singel halowa Russia Khimki sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.05.18
Finał
Vera Lapko 2 6 6
Anastasia Potapova 0 1 3
kobiety singel twarda Spain Monzon sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Eleni Daniilidou 2 6 6
Andrea Arratia Fernandez 0 0 1
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Blanca Puig Caballero 2 6 6
Ares Llobera Irun 0 2 4
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Julia Payola 2 6 6
Laura Sola Grau 0 1 3
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Emma Mazzoni 2 6 6
Lidija Samardzic 0 2 1
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Marie Villet 2 6 6
Ester Valles Pinol 0 3 1
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Aina Domingo Bernabeu 2 6 6
Jordan Ortega Mendez 0 4 2
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ares Teixido Garcia 2 6 6
Alicia Alegre 0 3 4
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Andrea Martinez 2 6 6
Esther Lopez Alcaraz 0 2 3
kobiety singel ceglana Spain Madrid sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.05.18
Klasyf.
Sara Errani 2 5 6 6
Kirsten Flipkens 1 7 1 0
05.05.18
Klasyf.
Silvia Soler-Espinosa 1 6 2
Mona Barthel krecz 0 2 0
05.05.18
1. runda
Irina-Camelia Begu 2 6 6
Jelena Ostapenko 0 3 3
05.05.18
1. runda
Julia Goerges 2 6 6
Timea Babos 0 2 4
05.05.18
1. runda
Petra Martic 2 6 6
Svetlana Kuznetsova 0 4 2
05.05.18
1. runda
Karolina Pliskova 2 6 6
Elena Vesnina 0 4 2
05.05.18
Klasyf.
Kristyna Pliskova 2 3 7 6
Ana Bogdan 1 6 5 2
05.05.18
1. runda
Kiki Bertens 2 6 6
Maria Sakkari 0 4 4
05.05.18
1. runda
Kristina Mladenovic 2 7 6
Coco Vandeweghe 0 5 0
05.05.18
1. runda
Lara Arruabarrena 2 6 4 6
Marta Kostyuk 1 3 6 2
05.05.18
1. runda
Caroline Garcia 2 6 7
Dominika Cibulkova 0 1 5
05.05.18
1. runda
Elina Svitolina 2 6 6
Alize Cornet 0 2 2
05.05.18
Klasyf.
Danielle Rose Collins 2 6 6
Johanna Larsson 0 3 1
05.05.18
Klasyf.
Anna Schmiedlova 2 4 6 7
Bethanie Mattek-Sands 1 6 2 5
05.05.18
1. runda
Anett Kontaveit 2 3 6 6
Venus Williams 1 6 3 2
05.05.18
Klasyf.
Bernarda Pera 2 6 6
Sachia Vickery 0 4 4
05.05.18
1. runda
Darya Kasatkina 2 7 7
Qiang Wang 0 5 66
05.05.18
Klasyf.
Aryna Sabalenka 2 6 6
Olga Danilovic 0 4 2
05.05.18
Klasyf.
Natalia Vikhlyantseva 2 7 6 7
Magda Linette 1 5 78 62
kobiety singel ceglana Italy Rome sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Giulia Crescenzi 2 6 3 6
Tamara Tomic 1 2 6 3
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ludmilla Samsonova 2 6 6
Carlotta Capanna 0 0 0
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Susan Bandecchi 2 6 6
Alessia Di Pietro 0 2 3
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Virginia Ciccone 2 6 7
Martina Bianchi 0 2 5
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Arianna Capogrosso 2 6 6
Susanna Giovanardi 0 1 2
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Pei Hsuan Chen 2 6 6
Nicole Bunea 0 0 1
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Chiara Catini 2 6 6
Manuela Impeciati 0 1 2
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Simona Waltert 2 6 6
Angelica Raggi 0 4 4
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jule Niemeier 2 6 6
Flavia Marcaccini 0 0 2
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Salma Djoubri 2 6 6
Lily Ghodrati 0 2 2
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Chiara Girelli 2 6 6
Federica Marchiani 0 4 1
kobiety singel twarda Izrael Sajur sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Natalia Orlova 2 6 4 7
Adelina Baravi 1 4 6 62
05.05.18
Klasyf.
Maayan Sela 2 6 6
Adi Gavish 0 1 0
05.05.18
Klasyf.
Yuval Keren 1 6 1
Shahar Biran krecz 0 1 0
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Aimee Tarun 2 6 6
Inbar Cohen 0 2 4
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mihika Yadav 2 6 6
Tamara Barad Itzhaki 0 1 2
05.05.18
1. runda klasyf.
Shelly Bereznyak 2 6 6
Francesca M. Fanchin 0 2 1
05.05.18
Klasyf.
Nicole Khirin 2 3 6 6
Nicole Nadel 1 6 4 2
05.05.18
Klasyf.
Jane Stewart 2 6 6
Diana Borodina 0 3 1
kobiety singel twarda Georgia Tbilisi sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.05.18
Finał
Ekaterine Gorgodze 2 6 6
Lesley Kerkhove 0 4 4
mężczyźni debel ceglana Germany Munich sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.05.18
Półfinał
Ivan Dodig/Rajeev Ram 2 6 6
Tim Puetz/Jan-Lennard Struff 0 1 3
mężczyźni debel halowa United Kingdom Glasgow Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.05.18
Półfinał
Scott Clayton/Jonny O'Mara 2 6 6
David Guez/Yannick Mertens 0 3 2
mężczyźni debel ceglana Portugal Estoril sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.05.18
Półfinał
Wesley Koolhof/Artem Sitak 2 7 6
Jonathan Eysseric/Joe Salisbury 0 5 3
05.05.18
Półfinał
Kyle Edmund/Cameron Norrie 2 6 7
Leonardo Mayer/Joao Sousa 0 2 64
mężczyźni debel ceglana Czech Republic Ostrava Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.05.18
Finał
Attila Balazs/Goncalo Oliveira 2 6 7
Lukas Rosol/Sergiy Stakhovsky 0 0 5
mężczyźni debel twarda Mexico Puerto Vallarta Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.05.18
Finał
Ante Pavic/Danilo Petrovic 2 6 6 10
Benjamin Lock/Fernando Romboli 1 72 4 5
mężczyźni debel ceglana USA Savannah Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.05.18
Półfinał
Luke Bambridge/Akira Santillan 2 6 1 10
Martin Cuevas/Hugo Dellien 1 4 6 7
mężczyźni debel twarda Republic of Korea Seoul Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.05.18
Półfinał
Ti Chen/Chu-Huan Yi 2 6 7
Alexander Bury/Hsien-Yin Peng 0 4 64
mężczyźni debel ceglana Turkey Istanbul sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.05.18
Półfinał
Ben McLachlan/Nicholas Monroe 2 6 2 10
James Cerretani/Daniel Nestor 1 2 6 6
kobiety debel ceglana China Anning sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.05.18
Finał
Dalila Jakupovic/Irina Khromacheva 2 6 6
Hanyu Guo/Xu Liu Sun 0 1 1
kobiety debel ceglana Spain Madrid sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.05.18
1. runda
Nadiya Kichenok/Anastasia Rodionova 2 6 6
Raquel Atawo/Anna-Lena Groenefeld 0 2 4
05.05.18
1. runda
Hao-Ching Chan/Zhaoxuan Yang 2 1 6 10
Alla Kudryavtseva/Renata Voracova 1 6 4 4
<