Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel ceglana Germany Munich sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.18
1. runda
Matthias Bachinger 2 7 3 6
Mikhail Kukushkin 1 68 6 3
30.04.18
1. runda
Martin Klizan 2 3 6 6
Florian Mayer 1 6 4 3
30.04.18
1. runda
Yannick Hanfmann 2 6 6
Marcos Baghdatis 0 2 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Brazil Brazil F2 (Sao sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.18
1. runda
Andre Miele 1 4 4
Caio Silva krecz 0 6 1
30.04.18
1. runda
Nicolas Santos 2 4 6 6
Marcos Vinicius Da Silva Dias 1 6 2 4
30.04.18
Klasyf.
Augusto Laranja 2 6 6
Fermin Tenti 0 2 4
30.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Augusto Laranja 2 6 6
Lucas Gessner 0 2 0
30.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alex Blumenberg 2 6 5 6
Igor Sao Thiago 1 4 7 4
30.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Pedro Sakamoto 2 6 6
Rai Vicente De Araujo 0 2 2
30.04.18
Klasyf.
Pedro Sakamoto 2 7 6
Juan Bautista Otegui 0 5 3
30.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Enrique Bogo 2 6 6
Alexandre Rodrigues Girotto 0 3 3
30.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Luis Britto 2 6 6
Felipe Assuncao Garla 0 4 4
30.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Asdrubal Gobernate 2 6 2 6
Thiago Agustin Tirante 1 4 6 0
30.04.18
Klasyf.
Fernando Yamacita 2 6 6
Luis Britto 0 1 2
30.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Fernando Yamacita 2 6 6
Pedro Ferrari Maciel 0 2 3
30.04.18
1. runda
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes 2 6 7
Jose Pereira 0 4 66
30.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alejo Vilaro 2 6 6
Eduardo Ribeiro 0 3 3
30.04.18
Klasyf.
Alejo Vilaro 2 6 6
Enrique Bogo 0 2 2
30.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Juan Bautista Otegui 2 6 6
Joao Giannella 0 3 2
30.04.18
Klasyf.
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 6 6
Alex Blumenberg 0 4 2
30.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 6 6
Lucca Silva 0 1 1
30.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Aaron Schmid 2 6 7
Gustavo De Oliveira Cruz 0 3 64
30.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Mateus De Carvalho Cardoso 2 6 6
Sergio Luis Hernandez Ramirez 0 3 0
30.04.18
1. runda
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 6 6
Rafael Marques Da Silva 0 4 1
30.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Fermin Tenti 2 6 6
Ighor Halmenschlager Reis 0 1 0
30.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Zaidman 2 6 7
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva 0 3 5
30.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Lorenzo Gagliardo 2 4 6 6
Joao Marcos Nusdeo 1 6 1 1
30.04.18
Klasyf.
Francisco Comesana 2 6 6
Mateus De Carvalho Cardoso 0 4 3
30.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Francisco Comesana 2 7 6
Fabio Costa 0 63 1
mężczyźni singel twarda China China F4 (Wuhan) sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.18
1. runda
Chuhan Wang 2 6 6
Chukang Wang 0 4 0
30.04.18
1. runda
Yuanfeng Li 2 6 7
Yan Bai 0 2 64
30.04.18
1. runda
Huixin Wang 2 6 6
Aoran Wang 0 1 4
30.04.18
1. runda
Fajing Sun 2 6 6
Haitong Xia 0 2 3
30.04.18
1. runda
Rigele Te 2 6 7
Mitchell Thomas Mcdaniels 0 3 62
30.04.18
1. runda
Shi Hong Zeng 2 4 6 6
Wei Qiang Zheng 1 6 2 1
30.04.18
1. runda
Jie Cui 2 6 6
Tsung-Hao Huang 0 3 1
30.04.18
1. runda
Yuta Shimizu 2 6 6
Ye Cong Mo 0 4 4
30.04.18
Klasyf.
Chase Ferguson 2 6 6
Zheng Baoluo 0 1 0
30.04.18
Klasyf.
Rimpei Kawakami 2 6 6
Hu Liu 0 1 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Egypt Egypt F16 (Cairo) sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.18
Klasyf.
Alberto Cammarata 2 6 6
Ivan Krivic 0 3 3
30.04.18
Klasyf.
Ronald Slobodchikov 2 6 6
Adrian Exposito 0 0 1
30.04.18
Klasyf.
Johann Willems 2 6 6
Vladislav Dubinsky 0 2 4
30.04.18
Klasyf.
Manfred Fellin 2 6 6
Maxim Turyev 0 1 4
30.04.18
Klasyf.
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo 2 6 6
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando 0 1 3
30.04.18
Klasyf.
Maxence Broville 2 6 6
Patrick Ogier 0 3 3
30.04.18
Klasyf.
Zakhar Trapeznikov 2 6 6
Marco De Rossi 0 2 3
30.04.18
Klasyf.
Anze Arh 2 6 1 6
Dominic Weidinger 1 4 6 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana France France F9 (Grasse) sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.18
1. runda
Alexandre Muller 2 6 1 7
Rayane Roumane 1 0 6 66
30.04.18
1. runda
Sora Fukuda 1 3
Nikolay Vylegzhanin krecz 0 0
30.04.18
1. runda
Corentin Denolly 2 6 6
Nino Portales 0 3 2
30.04.18
1. runda
Louis Dussin 2 5 7 6
Alessandro Ceppellini 1 7 5 3
30.04.18
1. runda
Alen Avidzba 2 6 6
Antoine Walch 0 2 4
30.04.18
1. runda
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 2 6 6
Julien Eon 0 3 2
30.04.18
1. runda
Emilien Voisin 2 6 6
Louis Chaix 0 4 2
mężczyźni singel halowa United Kingdom Glasgow Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.18
1. runda
Daniel Brands 2 6 6
Jared Hiltzik 0 3 4
30.04.18
1. runda
Matteo Viola 2 6 6
Riccardo Bellotti 0 1 2
30.04.18
1. runda
Guillermo Olaso 2 7 6
Evgeny Karlovskiy 0 65 3
30.04.18
1. runda
Lloyd Glasspool 2 6 6
Marek Jaloviec 0 3 2
30.04.18
1. runda
Lucas Miedler 2 2 6 6
Daniel Evans 1 6 2 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Izrael Israel F5 (Akko) sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.18
1. runda
Matias Franco Descotte 2 6 6
Michael Zhu 0 2 4
30.04.18
1. runda
Hugo Voljacques 2 7 6
Joshua Paris 0 62 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Portugal Estoril sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.18
Klasyf.
Simone Bolelli 2 6 6
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 0 1 4
30.04.18
Klasyf.
Tim Smyczek 2 6 6
Frederico Gil 0 4 2
30.04.18
1. runda
Pedro Sousa 2 6 4 7
Gilles Simon 1 3 6 64
30.04.18
Klasyf.
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 2 6 2 6
Joao Monteiro 1 3 6 3
30.04.18
Klasyf.
Joao Domingues 2 6 2 6
Corentin Moutet 1 4 6 3
30.04.18
1. runda
Frances Tiafoe 2 3 7 7
Tennys Sandgren 1 6 65 64
30.04.18
1. runda
Alex De Minaur 2 6 6
Gastao Elias 0 3 1
mężczyźni singel twarda Nigeria Nigeria F3 (Abuja) sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.18
1. runda
Kento Takeuchi 2 6 7
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji 0 4 610
30.04.18
1. runda
Tom Jomby 2 6 4 6
Sylvester Emmanuel 1 3 6 4
30.04.18
1. runda
Arjun Kadhe 2 6 7
Diego Matos 0 0 64
30.04.18
1. runda
Ronnie Schneider 2 6 5 6
Jaimee Floyd Angel 1 3 7 4
30.04.18
1. runda
Remi Boutillier 2 6 6
Diego Fernandez Flores 0 1 3
30.04.18
1. runda
Youssef Hossam 2 6 6
Danylo Kalenichenko 0 2 2
30.04.18
1. runda
Moez Echargui 2 6 3 6
Aryan Goveas 1 3 6 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Czech Republic Ostrava Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.18
1. runda
Tomislav Brkic 2 6 3 6
Sumit Nagal 1 4 6 1
30.04.18
1. runda
Lorenzo Giustino 2 6 7
Patrik Rikl 0 3 63
30.04.18
Klasyf.
Mathias Bourgue 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Ficovich 0 3 4
30.04.18
1. runda
Kimmer Coppejans 2 7 7
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 0 63 5
30.04.18
Klasyf.
Pedro Martinez Portero 2 3 6 6
Jurij Rodionov 1 6 4 1
30.04.18
Klasyf.
Elliot Benchetrit 2 6 6
Roberto Marcora 0 4 4
30.04.18
Klasyf.
Evan Furness 2 7 6
Patricio Heras 0 66 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Poland Poland F1 (Wisla) sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.18
Klasyf.
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez 2 6 7
Benjamin Fitzon 0 4 5
30.04.18
1. runda
Peter Heller 2 6 7
Raphael Baltensperger 0 2 63
30.04.18
1. runda
Martins Podzus 2 7 6
Evan Hoyt 0 5 2
30.04.18
Klasyf.
Alexandru Vasile Manole 2 6 6
Jakob Aichhorn 0 1 3
30.04.18
Klasyf.
Piotr Grynkowski 2 4 6 7
Dominik Recek 1 6 3 5
30.04.18
Klasyf.
Yann Wojcik 2 7 3 7
Federico Iannaccone 1 63 6 66
30.04.18
Klasyf.
Antonin Bolardt 2 6 7
Bartosz Wojnar 0 3 60
30.04.18
Klasyf.
Vasil Kirkov 2 6 6
Dominik Nazaruk 0 4 3
30.04.18
Klasyf.
Robert Strombachs 2 7 7
Jannik Sinner 0 5 63
30.04.18
Klasyf.
Alex Martinez 2 6 6
Francesco Forti 0 3 3
mężczyźni singel twarda Mexico Puerto Vallarta Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.18
1. runda
Santiago Giraldo 2 6 6
Marcelo Sepulveda 0 2 0
30.04.18
Klasyf.
Luis David Martinez 2 6 7
Lucas Gomez 0 4 66
30.04.18
1. runda
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 2 6 6
Jose Statham 0 2 4
30.04.18
1. runda
Tigre Hank 2 6 2 7
Alejandro Gomez 1 4 6 63
30.04.18
Klasyf.
Felipe Mantilla 1 6 1
Tobias Simon krecz 0 4 0
30.04.18
Klasyf.
Evan Song 2 6 2 6
Christopher Diaz-Figueroa 1 3 6 4
30.04.18
1. runda
Edan Leshem 2 6 6
Austin Krajicek 0 3 4
30.04.18
Klasyf.
Viktor Durasovic 2 6 6 6
Emilio Gomez 1 3 75 3
30.04.18
1. runda
Ugo Humbert 2 7 6
Nicolas Barrientos 0 67 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana USA Savannah Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.18
1. runda
Andrea Arnaboldi 2 3 6 7
Akira Santillan 1 6 1 63
30.04.18
1. runda
Thomaz Bellucci 2 6 6
Peter Polansky 0 3 1
30.04.18
Klasyf.
Joao Pedro Sorgi 2 6 6
Michael Redlicki 0 2 3
30.04.18
1. runda
Guilherme Clezar 2 6 6
Dominik Koepfer 0 2 3
30.04.18
Klasyf.
Martin Cuevas 2 6 6
Isaiah Strode 0 4 4
30.04.18
1. runda
Hugo Dellien 2 2 6 6
Jan Choinski 1 6 1 2
30.04.18
1. runda
Christian Harrison 2 2 7 6
Blaz Rola 1 6 5 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Republic of Korea Seoul Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.18
1. runda
Yen-Hsun Lu 2 6 6
Maverick Banes 0 4 1
30.04.18
1. runda
Go Soeda 2 1 6 6
Marcos Giron 1 6 3 4
30.04.18
1. runda
Mackenzie Mcdonald 2 7 6
Uisung Park 0 5 2
30.04.18
Klasyf.
Ji Hoon Son 2 7 6
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 0 68 4
30.04.18
1. runda
Seong Chan Hong 2 2 6 7
Yasutaka Uchiyama 1 6 4 5
30.04.18
Klasyf.
Renta Tokuda 2 6 6
Jacob Grills 0 3 2
30.04.18
Klasyf.
Yosuke Watanuki 2 7 6
Ji Sung Nam 0 5 2
30.04.18
Klasyf.
Makoto Ochi 2 7 6
Luke Saville 0 61 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Turkey Istanbul sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.18
1. runda
Paolo Lorenzi 2 6 6
Cem Ilkel 0 2 3
30.04.18
1. runda
Viktor Troicki 2 3 6 7
Bernard Tomic 1 6 0 5
30.04.18
1. runda
Marco Trungelliti 2 4 6 6
Elias Ymer 1 6 3 2
30.04.18
1. runda
Taro Daniel 2 7 6
Matteo Berrettini 0 5 3
30.04.18
1. runda
Laslo Djere 2 7 7
Denis Istomin 0 65 66
mężczyźni singel ceglana Turkey Turkey F17 (Antalya) sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.18
Klasyf.
Shahin Khaledan 2 6 6
Linus Krohn 0 3 4
30.04.18
Klasyf.
Cristian Florentin Voinea 2 6 7
Lazar Vojinovic 0 3 64
30.04.18
Klasyf.
Robin Thour 2 7 6
Cade Birrell 0 61 4
30.04.18
Klasyf.
Louroi Martinez 2 5 6 6
Max Houkes 1 7 4 4
30.04.18
Klasyf.
Ruslan Khunarikov 2 6 6
Andreas Kleinert 0 3 3
30.04.18
Klasyf.
Sandro Kopp 2 7 3 7
Sorin Andrei Iordache 1 63 6 5
30.04.18
Klasyf.
Lance-Pierre Du Toit 2 6 6
Nikita Mishin 0 0 4
30.04.18
Klasyf.
Juan Rafael Bisono 2 6 6
Nick Cmager 0 4 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Uganda Uganda F1 (Kampala) sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.18
1. runda
Ivan Nedelko 2 6 7
Emmett Ward 0 2 5
30.04.18
Klasyf.
Duncan Mugabe 2 6 3 6
Andre Ku Meza 1 1 6 4
30.04.18
1. runda
Kunal Anand 2 7 6
Sheil Kotecha 0 5 4
30.04.18
1. runda
Aaron Cortes Alcaraz 2 6 3 6
Tommaso Gabrieli 1 3 6 3
30.04.18
1. runda
Goran Markovic 2 6 7
Shunsuke Wakita 0 3 65
30.04.18
Klasyf.
Ansu Bhuyan 2 7 4 7
Olivier Havugimana 1 5 6 63
30.04.18
1. runda
Jayesh Pungliya 2 6 6
David Oringa 0 2 3
30.04.18
Klasyf.
Vasisht Cheruku 2 6 7
Felix Hutt 0 4 63
30.04.18
1. runda
Lorenzo Bocchi 2 6 6
Hassan Ndayishimiye 0 3 1
30.04.18
Klasyf.
Phil Dimon 2 6 6
Prashant Sawant 0 3 0
mężczyźni singel twarda Vietnam Vietnam F1 (Thua sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.18
1. runda
Ilija Vucic 2 6 6
Gary Kushnirovich 0 4 2
30.04.18
1. runda
Alexios Halebian 2 6 5 6
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam 1 3 7 2
30.04.18
1. runda
Takashi Saito 2 7 6
Rhett Purcell 0 62 1
30.04.18
1. runda
Jumpei Yamasaki 2 6 6
Justin Barki 0 4 4
30.04.18
1. runda
Jirat Navasirisomboon 2 6 6
Soichiro Moritani 0 2 4
30.04.18
1. runda
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 2 6 7
Nitin Kumar Sinha 0 4 5
30.04.18
1. runda
Lucas Vuradin 2 6 6
Nicholas Bybel 0 4 4
30.04.18
1. runda
Kazuki Nishiwaki 2 6 6
Minhtuan Pham 0 2 2
30.04.18
1. runda
Chun Hsin Tseng 2 6 6 6
Gengo Kikuchi 1 2 74 4
30.04.18
1. runda
Rio Noguchi 2 7 7
Issei Okamura 0 5 5
30.04.18
1. runda
Phuong Van Nguyen 2 6 6
Darren K. Polkinghorne 0 3 3
kobiety singel twarda Izrael Akko sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.18
Klasyf.
Natalia Orlova 2 6 6
Sofia Shaykis 0 1 1
30.04.18
1. runda
Shahar Biran 2 6 6
Amelia Stuart 0 3 1
30.04.18
Klasyf.
Sean Lodzki 2 6 7
Shiran Arol Wiegand 0 4 5
30.04.18
Klasyf.
Yuval Keren 2 6 6
Adi Spiegelman 0 0 1
30.04.18
1. runda
Lina Glushko 2 6 6
Maya Tahan 0 1 1
30.04.18
1. runda
Nell Miller 2 6 6
Adva Dabah 0 2 3
30.04.18
Klasyf.
Ilana Tetruashvili 2 6 6
Nitzan Bruner 0 0 0
30.04.18
Klasyf.
Adelina Baravi 2 6 6
Jane Stewart 0 4 1
30.04.18
1. runda
Nicole Khirin 2 6 4 6
Andrina Peer 1 1 6 3
30.04.18
1. runda
Anna Kubareva 2 6 6
Aimee Tarun 0 2 2
30.04.18
Klasyf.
Emilie Lindh Gallagher 2 6 6
Francesca M. Fanchin 0 1 1
30.04.18
Klasyf.
Ronnie Naor 2 6 6
Ekaterina Kldiashvili 0 4 2
30.04.18
Klasyf.
Mika Dagan Fruchtman 2 6 6
Hili Kronzon 0 4 2
kobiety singel ceglana China Anning sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.18
1. runda
Shuai Peng 2 4 6 6
Aleksandrina Naydenova 1 6 1 4
30.04.18
1. runda
Yanina Wickmayer 2 6 7
Natalija Kostic 0 4 5
30.04.18
1. runda
Xinyun Han 2 6 7
Wushuang Zheng 0 3 65
30.04.18
1. runda
Amandine Hesse 2 6 6 6
Jia Qi Kang 1 75 4 1
30.04.18
1. runda
Peangtarn Plipuech 2 6 6
Fang Ying Xun 0 2 0
30.04.18
1. runda
Sabina Sharipova 2 7 5 6
Nika Kukharchuk 1 5 7 2
30.04.18
1. runda
Zhaoxuan Yang 2 6 4 6
Nagi Hanatani 1 3 6 3
30.04.18
1. runda
Carol Zhao 2 7 6
Sherazad Reix 0 60 3
kobiety singel ceglana Turkey Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.18
Klasyf.
Piia Suomalainen 2 6 6
Iman Garshong 0 0 1
30.04.18
Klasyf.
Alexandra Damaschin 2 6 6
Viktoriya Lavrentyeva 0 1 1
30.04.18
Klasyf.
Yulia Kulikova 2 6 6
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 0 1 1
30.04.18
Klasyf.
Szabina Szlavikovics 2 6 6
Zhima Du 0 4 0
30.04.18
Klasyf.
Svetlana Iansitova 2 6 6
Zinovia Vaneva 0 2 0
30.04.18
Klasyf.
Andrijana Stoilkovic 2 2 6 6
Jennifer Luikham 1 6 3 4
30.04.18
Klasyf.
Ilay Yoruk 2 6 6
Maria Oreshkina 0 1 2
30.04.18
Klasyf.
Lexie Stevens 2 6 6
Vasiliki Karvouni 0 2 2
kobiety singel ceglana Hungary Balatonboglar sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.18
Klasyf.
Anna-Giulia Remondina 2 7 6
Mila Mejic 0 63 3
30.04.18
Klasyf.
Natalie Proese 2 6 6
Gabriella Da Silva Fick 0 4 2
30.04.18
Klasyf.
Gabriela Pantuckova 2 6 6
Luca Nagymihaly 0 3 2
30.04.18
Klasyf.
Lena Rueffer 2 6 6
Adrienn Horvath 0 1 0
30.04.18
Klasyf.
Daniela Vismane 2 6 6
Izabela Gabriela Novac 0 2 3
30.04.18
Klasyf.
Ana Biskic 2 5 6 6
Daniela Vukovic 1 7 4 2
30.04.18
Klasyf.
Maja Chwalinska 2 6 6
Alexa Pirok 0 1 3
30.04.18
Klasyf.
Veronika Erjavec 2 6 6
Joanna Zawadzka 0 0 1
kobiety singel ceglana Egypt Cairo sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.18
Klasyf.
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 2 6 6
Sabhyata Nihalani 0 3 1
30.04.18
Klasyf.
Haine Ogata 2 6 6
Alexa Pitt 0 2 0
30.04.18
Klasyf.
Sem Wensveen 2 7 6
Norhan Hesham 0 5 2
30.04.18
Klasyf.
Nermeen Shawky 2 7 6
Gabriella Akopian 0 62 2
30.04.18
Klasyf.
Snehal Mane 2 7 7
Vanesa Pappa 0 5 65
30.04.18
Klasyf.
Maria Toma 2 7 6
Salma Abdel Rahim 0 64 4
30.04.18
Klasyf.
Estella Jaeger 2 6 6
Maria Carla D'Annunzio 0 2 2
30.04.18
Klasyf.
Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 4 6 6
Aya El Sayed 1 6 1 1
kobiety singel ceglana USA Charleston sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alexa Guarachi 2 6 6
Jada Robinson 0 4 2
30.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Paula Cristina Goncalves 2 6 6
Safiya Carrington 0 4 1
30.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Chanelle Van Nguyen 2 6 6
Amanda Rodgers 0 0 3
30.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Camilla Rosatello 2 6 1 6
Chloe Beck 1 4 6 3
30.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Shilin Xu 2 7 6
Petra Januskova 0 64 1
30.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Katerina Stewart 2 6 6
Maria Lourdes Carle 0 2 1
30.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Anastasia Nefedova 2 1 6 6
Layne Sleeth 1 6 1 2
30.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Iga Swiatek 2 6 6
Anna Danilina 0 1 2
kobiety singel twarda Japan Gifu sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.18
Klasyf.
Hiroko Kuwata 2 6 7
Erina Hayashi 0 2 65
30.04.18
Klasyf.
Abbie Myers 2 6 4 7
Tammi Patterson 1 4 6 63
30.04.18
Klasyf.
Kyoka Okamura 2 7 1 6
So-Ra Lee 1 5 6 2
30.04.18
1. runda
Momoko Kobori 2 4 6 6
Mei Yamaguchi 1 6 3 3
30.04.18
Klasyf.
Mei Yamaguchi 2 4 6 6
Makoto Ninomiya 1 6 4 4
kobiety singel ceglana Morocco Rabat sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.18
1. runda
Kirsten Flipkens 2 3 6 6
Petra Martic 1 6 2 4
30.04.18
1. runda
Johanna Larsson 2 2 6 6
Rebecca Peterson 1 6 3 1
30.04.18
1. runda
Sara Errani 2 6 6
Zarina Diyas 0 4 4
30.04.18
Klasyf.
Silvia Soler-Espinosa 2 6 6
Martina Trevisan 0 4 4
30.04.18
1. runda
Sara Sorribes Tormo 2 7 6
Yulia Putintseva 0 64 0
30.04.18
Klasyf.
Fiona Ferro 2 6 6
Alexandra Dulgheru 0 1 4
30.04.18
Klasyf.
Paula Badosa Gibert 2 6 6
Magdalena Frech 0 1 3
30.04.18
1. runda
Jana Fett 2 6 3 6
Sachia Vickery 1 2 6 3
30.04.18
Klasyf.
Tamara Zidansek 2 4 6 6
Fanny Stollar 1 6 4 4
kobiety singel ceglana Tunisia Hammamet sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.18
Klasyf.
Elaine Genovese 2 6 6
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez 0 3 4
30.04.18
Klasyf.
Yassamine Boudjadi 2 6 7
Elyse Lavender 0 1 62
30.04.18
Klasyf.
Arina Kuznetsova 2 6 2 6
Nathalie Johansson 1 1 6 2
30.04.18
Klasyf.
Gaia Squarcialupi 2 6 7
Clara Vlasselaer 0 3 5
30.04.18
Klasyf.
Valentine Bacher 2 6 1 6
Nora Ayala Serra 1 2 6 3
30.04.18
Klasyf.
Olga Esteve Mendez 2 6 6
Alesya Yakubovich 0 1 4
30.04.18
Klasyf.
Svenja Ochsner 2 6 3 6
Eugenie Chapelle 1 3 6 3
30.04.18
Klasyf.
Sophie Gerits 2 6 6
Sarra Ata 0 2 3
kobiety singel twarda Thailand Hua Hin sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.18
1. runda
Chang Liu 2 6 4 7
Tamachan Momkoonthod 1 3 6 5
30.04.18
1. runda
Sowjanya Bavisetti 2 1 6 6
Patcharin Cheapchadej 1 6 3 4
30.04.18
Klasyf.
Ho Ching Wu 2 6 6
Kamonwan Buayam 0 2 1
30.04.18
1. runda
Bunyawi Thamchaiwat 2 3 7 6
Sakura Hondo 1 6 66 1
30.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Watsachol Sawasdee 2 6 7
Hsin-Yuan Shih 0 3 67
30.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Yuka Hosoki 2 6 6
Sarah Pang 0 0 1
30.04.18
Klasyf.
Yi Tsen Cho 1 6 6 6 3
Ramya Natarajan krecz 0 7 4 0
30.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jiakang Li 2 6 6
Yatawee Chimchum 0 3 1
30.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Qianxin Kong 2 6 7
Kexuan Zhou 0 4 5
30.04.18
Klasyf.
Ange Oby Kajuru 2 6 5 6
Thasaporn Naklo 1 2 7 3
30.04.18
Klasyf.
Xinyu Cai 2 2 6 6
Mananchaya Sawangkaew 1 6 2 0
30.04.18
1. runda
Aunchisa Chanta 2 2 6 6
Varunya Wongteanchai 1 6 2 1
kobiety singel ceglana Czech Republic Prague sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.18
Klasyf.
Patty Schnyder 2 6 7
Tamara Korpatsch 0 1 5
30.04.18
1. runda
Samantha Stosur 1 6 4
Daria Gavrilova krecz 0 3 6
30.04.18
Klasyf.
Stefanie Voegele 2 6 6
Anastasia Zarycka 0 4 2
30.04.18
1. runda
Qiang Wang 2 7 6
Viktoria Kuzmova 0 64 1
30.04.18
1. runda
Anna Schmiedlova 2 6 6
Heather Watson 0 1 3
30.04.18
Klasyf.
Antonia Lottner 2 6 7
Jasmine Paolini 0 3 5
30.04.18
1. runda
Ekaterina Alexandrova 2 7 6
Richel Hogenkamp 0 65 1
30.04.18
1. runda
Tamara Korpatsch 2 6 7
Oceane Dodin 0 2 5
30.04.18
1. runda
Katerina Siniakova 2 6 7
Andrea Petkovic 0 2 64
30.04.18
Klasyf.
Elena Gabriela Ruse 2 6 7
Tereza Martincova 0 2 62
30.04.18
1. runda
Natalia Vikhlyantseva 2 6 6
Carina Witthoeft 0 4 4
kobiety singel halowa Russia Khimki sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.18
Klasyf.
Angelina Gabueva 2 4 6 6
Ekaterina Kazionova 1 6 4 2
30.04.18
1. runda
Vitalia Diatchenko 2 4 6 6
Sofya Lansere 1 6 2 3
30.04.18
Klasyf.
Ekaterina Yashina 2 6 6
Ksenia Palkina 0 4 4
30.04.18
Klasyf.
Daria Mishina 2 7 6
Valeriya Zeleva 0 66 2
30.04.18
1. runda
Valeriya Strakhova 2 6 6
Alexandra Panova 0 2 4
30.04.18
1. runda
Nina Stojanovic 2 6 6
Anastasia Detiuc 0 0 3
30.04.18
Klasyf.
Anastasiya Komardina 2 6 6
Daria Kruzhkova 0 4 3
30.04.18
1. runda
Vera Lapko 2 6 6
Polina Leykina 0 3 2
kobiety singel twarda Georgia Tbilisi sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.18
Klasyf.
Tatiana Perebiynis 2 6 4 7
Sadafmoh Tolibova 1 1 6 63
30.04.18
Klasyf.
Bojana Jovanovski 2 6 6
Natalia Nikolopoulou 0 3 1
30.04.18
Klasyf.
Tamara Curovic 2 6 6
Oleksandra Piskun 0 4 3
30.04.18
Klasyf.
Ani Amiraghyan 2 6 6
Irina Lapustina 0 1 4
30.04.18
Klasyf.
Yuliya Lysa 2 6 6
Alise Cernecka 0 2 2
30.04.18
Klasyf.
Anastasia Kulikova 2 7 6
Sofya Treshcheva 0 67 3
30.04.18
Klasyf.
Shalimar Talbi 2 7 6
Daria Kudashova 0 64 2
30.04.18
Klasyf.
Elysia Bolton 2 6 6
Barbara Bonic 0 3 2
mężczyźni debel ceglana Germany Munich sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.18
1. runda
Kevin Krawietz/Maximilian Marterer 2 7 5 10
Jurgen Melzer/Philipp Petzschner 1 67 7 8
30.04.18
1. runda
Mirza Basic/Marton Fucsovics 2 6 6
Yuichi Sugita/Mischa Zverev 0 3 4
mężczyźni debel halowa United Kingdom Glasgow Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.18
1. runda
Gerard Granollers/Guillermo Olaso 2 7 6
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo/Mario Vilella Martinez 0 5 3
30.04.18
1. runda
Scott Duncan/Kieran Macarty 2 6 2 10
Jc Aragone/Jared Hiltzik 1 4 6 5
mężczyźni debel ceglana Portugal Estoril sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.18
1. runda
Kyle Edmund/Cameron Norrie 2 6 6
Federico Delbonis/Nicolas Kicker 0 4 0
mężczyźni debel ceglana Czech Republic Ostrava Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.18
1. runda
Lukas Rosol/Sergiy Stakhovsky 2 4 7 13
Antoine Hoang/Gleb Sakharov 1 6 63 11
30.04.18
1. runda
Petr Michnev/David Poljak 2 7 6
Germain Gigounon/Dominik Kellovsky 0 5 1
30.04.18
1. runda
Alessandro Motti/Grzegorz Panfil 2 6 6
Marek Gengel/Matej Vocel 0 3 3
mężczyźni debel twarda Mexico Puerto Vallarta Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.18
1. runda
Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos 2 1 7 13
Brydan Klein/Ruan Roelofse 1 6 5 11
mężczyźni debel ceglana USA Savannah Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.18
1. runda
Marc Polmans/Max Purcell 2 6 6
Sam Riffice/Alexander Ritschard 0 4 4
30.04.18
1. runda
Frank Dancevic/Francesco Ferrari 2 1 7 11
Karue Sell/Joao Pedro Sorgi 1 6 65 9
mężczyźni debel twarda Republic of Korea Seoul Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.18
1. runda
Toshihide Matsui/Frederik Nielsen 2 6 6
Young Seok Kim/Duckhee Lee 0 4 2
30.04.18
1. runda
Tatsuma Ito/Mackenzie McDonald 2 4 6 10
Minseob Lim/Ilsang Yoon 1 6 3 2
kobiety debel ceglana China Anning sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.18
1. runda
Jacqueline Cako/Sabina Sharipova 2 6 6 11
Xinyu Jiang/Qianhui Tang 1 73 1 9
30.04.18
1. runda
Shuo Feng/Jia Qi Kang 2 4 7 10
Beatrice Gumulya/Xiaodi You 1 6 67 4
30.04.18
1. runda
Dalila Jakupovic/Irina Khromacheva 2 6 6
Shanshan Guo/Ankita Raina 0 3 3
kobiety debel ceglana Morocco Rabat sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.18
1. runda
Rebecca Peterson/Sara Sorribes Tormo 2 6 6
Oumaima Aziz/Diae El Jardi 0 4 2
30.04.18
1. runda
Georgina Garcia-Perez/Fanny Stollar 2 6 6
Nicola Geuer/Arantxa Rus 0 2 1
30.04.18
1. runda
Darija Jurak/Jessica Moore 2 7 7
Timea Bacsinszky/Jil Teichmann 0 61 64
30.04.18
1. runda
Anna Blinkova/Raluca Olaru 2 2 6 10
Oksana Kalashnikova/Bibiane Schoofs 1 6 3 5
kobiety debel ceglana Czech Republic Prague sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.18
1. runda
Desirae Krawczyk/Giuliana Olmos 2 6 2 10
Shuko Aoyama/Miyu Kato 1 2 6 6
30.04.18
1. runda
Viktoria Kuzmova/Elena Gabriela Ruse 2 4 6 14
Diana Marcinkevica/Aliaksandra Sasnovich 1 6 1 12
30.04.18
1. runda
Mihaela Buzarnescu/Lidziya Marozava 2 6 6
Gabriela Dabrowski/Ellen Perez 0 1 3
<