Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel ceglana China Anning Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.18
Finał
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 2 5 6 6
Mohamed Safwat 1 7 3 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Spain Barcelona sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.18
Finał
Rafael Nadal 2 6 6
Stefanos Tsitsipas 0 2 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Germany Munich sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.18
Klasyf.
Dustin Brown 2 6 6 7
Dennis Novak 1 3 74 65
29.04.18
Klasyf.
Marius Copil 2 4 6 6
Andrej Martin 1 6 3 4
29.04.18
Klasyf.
Martin Klizan 2 6 6
Jozef Kovalik 0 1 2
29.04.18
Klasyf.
Daniel Masur 2 6 6 6
Norbert Gombos 1 3 71 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Brazil Brazil F1 (Sao sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.18
Finał
Thiago Seyboth Wild 2 7 6
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 0 65 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Brazil Brazil F2 (Sao sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alex Blumenberg 2 6 6
Enrico Dos Santos Lima 0 3 4
29.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Luis Britto 2 6 4 6
Rafael Tosetto 1 4 6 1
29.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Asdrubal Gobernate 2 6 6
Gabriel Bendazoli 0 1 0
29.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gustavo De Oliveira Cruz 2 6 6
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues 0 3 1
29.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alexandre Rodrigues Girotto 2 6 6
Enzo Alavaski 0 3 0
29.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Eduardo Ribeiro 2 3 7 6
Gabriel Tumasonis 1 6 5 3
29.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mateus De Carvalho Cardoso 1 6 4
Victor Segantini Bertoldo krecz 0 2 0
29.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ighor Halmenschlager Reis 2 6 6
Pedro Ortega 0 4 1
29.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Zaidman 2 6 6
Diego Riviere Padilha 0 0 1
29.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Joao Marcos Nusdeo 2 7 6
Bruno Britez 0 65 4
29.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Pedro Ferrari Maciel 2 6 6
Christian Oliveira 0 4 2
29.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lucas Gessner 2 6 6
Pedro Henrique Batistella 0 3 4
29.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Francisco Comesana 2 6 6
Felipe Muzzi 0 4 1
29.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Joao Giannella 2 6 2 6
Hugo Moura 1 4 6 4
29.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lucca Silva 2 6 7
Laelson Rodrigues 0 3 5
29.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Rai Vicente De Araujo 2 6 6
Kevin Borges Pereira 0 1 2
mężczyźni singel twarda China China F4 (Wuhan) sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.18
Klasyf.
Olly Sadler 2 6 6
Cheng Han 0 3 3
29.04.18
1. runda
Yecong He 2 6 6
James Frawley 0 3 4
29.04.18
Klasyf.
Wei Qiang Zheng 2 6 6
Cheong Hwi Kim 0 1 0
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Michael Commings 2 6 7
Xiaoyu He 0 0 65
29.04.18
1. runda
Zihao Xia 2 6 6
Tianjia Guo 0 0 0
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Bingyu Yu 2 6 6 7
Jordan Chiu 1 2 73 5
29.04.18
Klasyf.
Liran Chen 2 6 6
Natthasith Kunsuwan 0 2 2
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Cheong Hwi Kim 2 1 6 6
Ang Ji 1 6 3 3
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Zheng Baoluo 2 6 6
Junhui Fang 0 2 4
29.04.18
Klasyf.
Tsung-Hao Huang 2 6 6
Bingyu Yu 0 1 2
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Tsung-Hao Huang 2 7 6
Sheng Hao Zhou 0 5 3
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Hanyi Liu 2 6 6
Yong Jia Cai 0 1 4
29.04.18
Klasyf.
Hanyi Liu 2 6 3 6
Michael Commings 1 2 6 4
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Chase Ferguson 2 7 6
Wai Yu Kai 0 64 3
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ye Cong Mo 1 5
Hao Wu krecz 0 5
29.04.18
Klasyf.
Ye Cong Mo 2 2 6 6
Jianhui Li 1 6 2 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Egypt Egypt F15 (Cairo) sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.18
Finał
Pol Toledo Bague 2 6 6
Duje Kekez 0 4 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Egypt Egypt F16 (Cairo) sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Vladislav Dubinsky 2 6 6
Anton Magnusson 0 4 2
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alberto Cammarata 2 6 6
Mousa Alkotop 0 4 2
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ronald Slobodchikov 2 6 6
Gokul Suresh 0 0 3
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Marco De Rossi 2 6 6
Anirudh Chandrasekar 0 2 1
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Dominic Weidinger 2 6 5 6
Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda 1 2 7 2
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ivan Krivic 2 6 6
Magd Abou El Ezz 0 3 0
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Johann Willems 2 6 6
Sebastiano Mahoro Zorzi 0 1 2
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando 2 6 6
Ashraf El Sayed 0 2 4
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Manfred Fellin 2 6 6
Karim El Feky 0 1 1
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo 2 6 6
Faris Zakaryia 0 4 3
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Maxence Broville 2 6 6
Youssef Hamido Nour Eldeen 0 2 1
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Patrick Ogier 2 6 3 7
Philip Bachmaier 1 3 6 5
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Adrian Exposito 2 7 6
Boris Butulija 0 65 2
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Zakhar Trapeznikov 1 3
Francisco Vittar krecz 0 0
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Maxim Turyev 1 w/o
Alexander Zhurbin 0
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Anze Arh 2 6 6
Adham Gaber 0 0 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy Francavilla Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.18
Finał
Gianluigi Quinzi 2 6 6
Casper Ruud 0 4 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana France France F8 (Angers) sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.18
Finał
Gregoire Barrere 2 6 7 6
Johan Sebastien Tatlot 1 72 65 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana France France F9 (Grasse) sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.18
Klasyf.
Julien Eon 2 6 6
Nathan Seateun 0 3 4
29.04.18
Klasyf.
Alessandro Ceppellini 2 6 7
Victor Ouvrard 0 1 5
29.04.18
Klasyf.
Paul Valsecchi 2 7 4 6
Maxence Beauge 1 5 6 3
29.04.18
Klasyf.
Nino Portales 2 6 6 7
Matthew Dellavedova 1 77 0 66
29.04.18
Klasyf.
Arthur Reymond 2 7 6
Ugo Blanchet 0 66 2
29.04.18
Klasyf.
Louis Dussin 2 4 7 6
Lucas Bouquet 1 6 61 1
29.04.18
Klasyf.
Nikolay Vylegzhanin 2 3 7 6
Mathys Erhard 1 6 67 4
29.04.18
Klasyf.
Emilien Voisin 2 6 3 6
Mathieu Perchicot 1 2 6 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Hungary Budapest sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.18
Półfinał
John Millman 2 2 7 7
Aljaz Bedene 1 6 63 65
29.04.18
Finał
Marco Cecchinato 2 7 6
John Millman 0 5 4
mężczyźni singel halowa United Kingdom Glasgow Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.18
Klasyf.
Daniel Brands 2 7 6
Emil Ruusuvuori 0 64 3
29.04.18
Klasyf.
Harri Heliovaara 2 2 7 6
Adrien Bossel 1 6 65 4
29.04.18
Klasyf.
Daniel Evans 2 6 6
Sam Barry 0 4 1
29.04.18
Klasyf.
Robin Kern 2 7 7
Kenneth Raisma 0 63 68
mężczyźni singel twarda Izrael Israel F4 (Ramat sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.18
Finał
Alessandro Bega 2 6 6
Marat Deviatiarov 0 3 1
mężczyźni singel twarda Izrael Israel F5 (Akko) sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.18
Klasyf.
Edan Bakshi 2 6 5 6
Uri Vodavoz 1 0 7 3
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Edan Bakshi 2 6 6
Dor Wertheimer 0 3 3
29.04.18
Klasyf.
Yankel Zemel 2 6 6
Ron Mansdorf 0 3 2
29.04.18
Klasyf.
Alexis Canter 2 6 6
Shahar Gabay 0 0 1
29.04.18
Klasyf.
Omer Yeshaya 2 6 7
Rudy Richter 0 3 5
29.04.18
Klasyf.
Ori Maior 2 6 2 6
Nikolay Kolobaev 1 3 6 2
29.04.18
Klasyf.
Gilad Tamar 2 3 6 6
Alexey Aleshchev 1 6 4 4
29.04.18
Klasyf.
Lior Goldenberg 2 6 6 6
Motvey Radionov 1 1 75 2
29.04.18
Klasyf.
Roi Ginat 2 6 6
Emmanuel Luria 0 3 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Mexico Leon Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.18
Finał
Christopher Eubanks 2 6 3 7
John-Patrick Smith 1 4 6 64
mężczyźni singel ceglana Portugal Estoril sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Frederico Gil 2 6 1 6
Kenny de Schepper 1 4 6 4
29.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Simone Bolelli 2 6 6
Felix Auger Aliassime 0 4 1
29.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tim Smyczek 2 6 6
Francisco Cabral 0 2 1
29.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 2 7 6
Alexander Bublik 0 5 1
29.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Joao Domingues 2 7 6
Alessandro Giannessi 0 5 1
29.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Joao Monteiro 2 6 6 7
Stephane Robert 1 3 75 64
29.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 2 7 6
Tiago Cacao 0 5 3
29.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Corentin Moutet 2 7 2 6
Salvatore Caruso 1 63 6 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Nigeria Nigeria F3 (Abuja) sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.18
Klasyf.
Abdul-Mumin Babalola 2 3 6 6
Christian Paul 1 6 1 3
29.04.18
Klasyf.
Alexandru Danes 2 6 6
Emmanuel Audu 0 3 2
29.04.18
Klasyf.
Kazuma Kawachi 2 6 7
Rishabdev Raman 0 1 5
29.04.18
Klasyf.
Franco Feitt 2 6 6
Emmanuel Idoko 0 0 3
29.04.18
Klasyf.
Joseph Imeh Ubon 2 4 6 6
Michael Junior Michael 1 6 1 3
29.04.18
Klasyf.
Stephan Gerritsen 2 6 7 6
Tuki Jacobs 1 74 61 1
29.04.18
Klasyf.
Thomas Otu Omang 1 4 6
Clifford Enosoregbe krecz 0 6 3
29.04.18
Klasyf.
Anurag Nenwani 2 6 6
Vinod Sridhar 0 3 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Czech Republic Ostrava Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Patricio Heras 2 6 6
Robin Stanek 0 2 4
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Roberto Marcora 2 6 6
Ivan Gakhov 0 1 4
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Mathias Bourgue 2 6 6
Marko Tepavac 0 2 3
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Pedro Martinez Portero 1 5
Bruno Sant'Anna krecz 0 0
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Juan Pablo Ficovich 2 6 7
David Pichler 0 1 61
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Elliot Benchetrit 2 6 6
Jan Satral 0 2 3
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Evan Furness 2 6 6
Pavel Nejedly 0 1 4
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jurij Rodionov 2 4 6 7
Juan Ignacio Galarza 1 6 3 62
mężczyźni singel ceglana Poland Poland F1 (Wisla) sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez 1 7
Morten Lyngbaek krecz 0 5
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Bartosz Wojnar 2 6 6
Maciej Ziomber 0 4 4
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alexandru Vasile Manole 2 3 6 6
Patryk Krolik 1 6 1 4
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Dominik Recek 2 6 4 6
Piotr Matuszewski 1 2 6 2
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Piotr Grynkowski 2 3 7 6
Duje Ajdukovic 1 6 5 3
29.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Cristopher Kohl 2 6 7
Ramy Labna 0 3 5
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Dominik Nazaruk 2 7 6
Gennaro Orazzo 0 66 2
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Yann Wojcik 2 7 6
Daniel Vrba 0 66 3
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Antonin Bolardt 2 7 6
Tim Van Der Horst 0 64 3
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jakob Aichhorn 2 6 6
Martin Hlavacka 0 0 2
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Vasil Kirkov 2 6 6
Roger Rogowski 0 1 3
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jannik Sinner 2 7 6
Moritz Dettinger 0 5 3
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Francesco Forti 2 6 6
Benjamin Winter Lopez 0 3 1
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Federico Iannaccone 2 7 6
Cristopher Kohl 0 5 2
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Benjamin Fitzon 2 6 6
Kamil Gajewski 0 2 4
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Robert Strombachs 2 6 6
Ivan Yatsuk 0 2 4
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alex Martinez 2 6 6
Oleksander Kyrychenko 0 1 2
mężczyźni singel twarda Mexico Puerto Vallarta Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Luis David Martinez 2 6 6
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 0 0 2
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Emilio Gomez 2 7 7
Jose Olivares 0 64 5
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Christopher Diaz-Figueroa 2 6 7
Boris Arias 0 1 65
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Tobias Simon 2 6 6
Ivan Endara 0 1 4
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Felipe Mantilla 2 2 6 7
Hans Hach Verdugo 1 6 1 5
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Lucas Gomez 2 6 6
Juan Hernandez Serrano 0 2 1
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Evan Song 2 4 6 6
Mauricio Echazu 1 6 1 4
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Viktor Durasovic 2 6 6
Alvaro Gonzalez 0 1 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana USA Savannah Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Joao Pedro Sorgi 2 6 6
Julian Bradley 0 2 2
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Martin Cuevas 2 6 4 6
Francesco Ferrari 1 3 6 2
29.04.18
Klasyf.
Karue Sell 2 6 6
Danny Thomas 0 3 1
29.04.18
Klasyf.
Federico Coria 1 6 3
Eduardo Agustin Torre krecz 0 0 0
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Michael Redlicki 2 6 3 7
Paul Oosterbaan 1 3 6 63
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Isaiah Strode 2 6 6
Samuel Bensoussan 0 2 0
mężczyźni singel twarda Republic of Korea Seoul Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Luke Saville 2 6 6
Sanhui Shin 0 1 1
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ji Sung Nam 2 6 6
Blake Ellis 0 3 3
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 1 w/o
Takuto Niki 0
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ji Hoon Son 2 6 7
Shuichi Sekiguchi 0 2 63
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jacob Grills 2 4 6 6
Jae Hwan Kim 1 6 2 4
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Renta Tokuda 2 6 6
Yong-Kyu Lim 0 4 4
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Yosuke Watanuki 2 6 6
Thomas Fancutt 0 3 0
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Makoto Ochi 2 6 6
Jung-Woong Na 0 2 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Spain Spain F10 (Majadahonda) sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.18
Finał
Steven Diez 2 6 3 7
Pedro Cachin 1 3 6 5
mężczyźni singel ceglana Turkey Istanbul sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.18
Klasyf.
Daniel Gimeno-Traver 2 7 6
Stefano Napolitano 0 65 3
29.04.18
Klasyf.
Marco Trungelliti 2 6 6
Ramkumar Ramanathan 0 4 3
29.04.18
Klasyf.
Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 6 7
Tommy Robredo 0 3 65
29.04.18
Klasyf.
Elias Ymer 2 6 6 7
Hubert Hurkacz 1 74 4 5
mężczyźni singel twarda Tunisia Tunisia F16 (Jerba) sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.18
Finał
Altug Celikbilek 2 6 6 6
Yannick Mertens 1 74 3 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Tunisia Tunisia F17 (Jerba) sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.18
Klasyf.
Alban Meuffels 2 6 6
Tiran Sanghera 0 1 2
29.04.18
Klasyf.
Maxime Tchoutakian 2 6 6
Jean Collinet 0 1 3
29.04.18
Klasyf.
Imran Aswat 2 6 6
Kento Tagashira 0 2 2
29.04.18
Klasyf.
Samuel Bothwell 2 6 6
Dustin Goldenberg 0 1 3
29.04.18
Klasyf.
Ioannis Papounidis 2 6 6
Eric Talac 0 1 2
29.04.18
Klasyf.
Stefan Petrovic 2 6 6
Severin Steiner 0 1 2
29.04.18
Klasyf.
Ruan Du Preez 2 6 6
George Agious 0 3 0
29.04.18
Klasyf.
Marko Vejnovic 2 6 6
Tommaso Spelta 0 2 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Turkey Turkey F16 (Antalya) sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.18
Finał
Nik Razborsek 2 6 6
Artem Smirnov 0 3 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Turkey Turkey F17 (Antalya) sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Shahin Khaledan 2 6 6
Ioan Farcas 0 1 3
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Cristian Florentin Voinea 2 6 4 6
Kristjan Tamm 1 3 6 4
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Robin Thour 2 6 6
Jhoel Quinonez 0 2 0
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Sorin Andrei Iordache 2 6 6
Martin Atanasov 0 1 3
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Nikita Mishin 2 6 6
Mohammad Khaled Abou Khamis 0 0 1
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Louroi Martinez 2 6 6
Viacheslav Yulik 0 2 3
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ruslan Khunarikov 2 6 6
Andres Haefele 0 2 3
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Linus Krohn 2 7 6 6
Hermanni Tiainen 1 5 73 4
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Lazar Vojinovic 2 7 6
Pietro Pirolt 0 5 2
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Sandro Kopp 2 6 6
Aleksandar Tomas 0 1 1
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Lance-Pierre Du Toit 2 6 7
Jan Vehovec 0 3 64
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Cade Birrell 2 6 6
Kayra Kargin 0 0 1
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Max Houkes 2 6 6
Bastian Alonso Utreras Santander 0 2 3
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Nick Cmager 2 6 6
Gleb Alekseenko 0 3 1
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Juan Rafael Bisono 2 5 7 7
Maxi Pongratz 1 7 5 5
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Andreas Kleinert 2 6 6
Pablo Andres Pina Ubilla 0 3 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Uganda Uganda F1 (Kampala) sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.18
Klasyf.
Dariusz Lipka 2 6 6
Matt Mcbride 0 3 0
29.04.18
Klasyf.
Ajeet Rai 2 6 6
Richard Thongoana 0 3 4
29.04.18
Klasyf.
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda 2 0 6 6
Christoffer Solberg 1 6 1 0
29.04.18
Klasyf.
George Loffhagen 2 6 6
Paolo Bocchi 0 1 0
mężczyźni singel ceglana USA USA F12 (Vero sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.18
Finał
Juan Manuel Benitez Chavarriaga 2 7 2 6
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 1 5 6 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Vietnam Vietnam F1 (Thua sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.18
Klasyf.
Darren K. Polkinghorne 2 6 6
Yuichiro Inui 0 3 3
29.04.18
Klasyf.
Jirat Navasirisomboon 2 6 6
Daisuke Sumizawa 0 2 1
29.04.18
Klasyf.
Aaron Addison 2 6 6
Fitriadi M Rifqi 0 2 3
29.04.18
Klasyf.
Nicholas Bybel 2 2 6 6
Jayden Court 1 6 3 3
29.04.18
Klasyf.
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 2 6 6
Tonkla Mulada 0 1 1
29.04.18
Klasyf.
Lucas Vuradin 2 6 6 6
Pak Long Yeung 1 75 4 3
29.04.18
Klasyf.
Kittirat Kerdlaphee 2 7 7
Stefan Skadarka 0 5 65
29.04.18
Klasyf.
Kazuki Nishiwaki 2 6 6
Paramveer Singh Bajwa 0 4 3
kobiety singel ceglana China Anning sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.18
Klasyf.
Nika Kukharchuk 2 6 6
Shuo Feng 0 3 4
29.04.18
Klasyf.
Aleksandrina Naydenova 2 6 6
Ao Gai 0 1 3
29.04.18
Klasyf.
Natalija Kostic 2 6 6
Beatrice Gumulya 0 1 4
29.04.18
Klasyf.
Nagi Hanatani 2 6 6
Xu Liu Sun 0 3 1
kobiety singel ceglana Turkey Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Piia Suomalainen 2 6 6
Stephanie Thour 0 1 1
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alexandra Damaschin 2 6 5 6
Anastasia Kharitonova 1 3 7 1
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 2 6 6
Hen Vadimovna Plaksiy 0 1 1
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Yulia Kulikova 2 6 5 6
Anastasiya Poplavska 1 0 7 1
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Viktoriya Lavrentyeva 2 6 6
Bulay Ecem Cakalli 0 2 0
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Szabina Szlavikovics 2 6 6
Agustina Chlpac 0 4 3
29.04.18
Finał
Elizabeth Halbauer 2 6 6
Oana Georgeta Simion 0 4 2
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jennifer Luikham 2 6 6
Zeynep Cakirer 0 1 0
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Svetlana Iansitova 2 6 6
Sofia Koldobenkova 0 0 0
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Maria Oreshkina 1 w/o
Arina Solomatina 0
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Vasiliki Karvouni 2 6 6
Chantal Sauvant 0 3 3
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Zhima Du 2 4 6 6
Elena Griessner 1 6 3 2
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Zinovia Vaneva 2 6 6
Shou Na Mu 0 4 4
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Andrijana Stoilkovic 2 6 6
Chiara Buechel 0 0 0
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ilay Yoruk 2 6 6
Julia Lovqvist 0 3 3
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Lexie Stevens 2 6 6
Muazzez Demirci 0 0 0
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Iman Garshong 2 6 6 6
Eva-Maria Riml 1 75 1 1
kobiety singel ceglana Hungary Balatonboglar sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Anna-Giulia Remondina 2 6 6
Anamarija Stevanovic 0 0 2
29.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Natalie Proese 2 6 6
Boglarka Csordas 0 3 0
29.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gabriela Pantuckova 2 6 6
Reka Farbas 0 1 2
29.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Luca Nagymihaly 2 4 7 7
Anja Gal 1 6 65 5
29.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alexa Pirok 2 6 6
Livia Lukacs 0 1 0
29.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Izabela Gabriela Novac 2 7 6
Kata Foldeak 0 5 0
29.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lena Rueffer 2 6 6
Petra Csizmadia 0 1 0
29.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Daniela Vukovic 2 6 6
Natasa Luzajic 0 2 4
29.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mila Mejic 2 7 3 6
Eva Siska 1 5 6 1
29.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Joanna Zawadzka 1 6 1
Rio Kitagawa krecz 0 4 0
29.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Daniela Vismane 2 6 6
Laura Svatikova 0 3 2
29.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ana Biskic 2 6 6
Vivien Abraham 0 1 1
29.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Maja Chwalinska 2 6 6
Timea Jaruskova 0 2 1
29.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gabriella Da Silva Fick 2 6 6
Alica Rusova 0 2 1
29.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Adrienn Horvath 2 6 6
Nicole Gadient 0 3 2
29.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Veronika Erjavec 2 6 6
Zita Kovacs 0 0 2
kobiety singel ceglana Egypt Cairo sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 2 6 6
Valeriya Denisenko 0 3 0
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Haine Ogata 2 3 6 6
Fatima Elashram 1 6 1 2
29.04.18
Finał
Irina Fetecau 2 6 6
Charlotte Roemer 0 1 1
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Sem Wensveen 2 6 7
Rosaline Zafir Chavez Tello 0 2 5
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Nermeen Shawky 2 2 6 6
Saumya Vig 1 6 1 2
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Snehal Mane 2 6 6
Natalia Maynetto 0 2 4
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Maria Toma 2 5 6 6
Camilla Diez 1 7 2 3
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Estella Jaeger 2 6 6
Muskan Gupta 0 0 2
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Gabriella Akopian 2 6 6
Yasmin Ezzat 0 3 1
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Salma Abdel Rahim 2 6 6
Zoi Meers 0 3 1
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Sabhyata Nihalani 2 6 6
Lina Boylan 0 0 0
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Vanesa Pappa 2 6 6
Alisa Grachova 0 3 3
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Maria Carla D'Annunzio 2 6 6
Olga Petrushina 0 1 1
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 6 6
Annick Melgers 0 2 4
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alexa Pitt 1 6
Habiba Elzohiry krecz 0 2
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Aya El Sayed 2 0 6 7
Nicole Bunea 1 6 3 5
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Norhan Hesham 2 6 4 6
Dejana Milenkovic 1 4 6 2
kobiety singel ceglana USA Charleston sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alexa Guarachi 2 6 6
Ashley Weinhold 0 1 4
29.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Paula Cristina Goncalves 1 2 6 3
Mari Osaka krecz 0 6 2 2
29.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Chanelle Van Nguyen 2 6 6
Catherine Leduc 0 1 1
29.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Camilla Rosatello 2 7 6
Alana Smith 0 5 1
29.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Amanda Rodgers 2 7 7
Julia Elbaba 0 611 5
29.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Anna Danilina 1 6 2
Ellie Douglas krecz 0 1 0
29.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Petra Januskova 1 6 1
Ronit Yurovsky krecz 0 4 1
29.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Shilin Xu 2 6 6
Stephanie Nemtsova 0 0 2
29.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Katerina Stewart 2 6 6
Ingrid Neel 0 4 3
29.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Anastasia Nefedova 2 7 6
Nadja Gilchrist 0 5 1
29.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jada Robinson 2 2 6 6
Kariann Pierre-Louis 1 6 4 2
29.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Maria Lourdes Carle 2 4 6 6
Rasheeda Mcadoo 1 6 1 4
29.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Safiya Carrington 2 6 6
Akilah James 0 4 3
29.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Chloe Beck 2 6 6
Erin Routliffe 0 3 1
29.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Layne Sleeth 2 6 6
Anna Ross 0 2 1
29.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Iga Swiatek 2 6 6
Brynn Boren 0 3 3
kobiety singel ceglana USA Charlottesville sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.18
Finał
Mariana Duque-Marino 2 0 6 6
Anhelina Kalinina 1 6 1 2
kobiety singel twarda Japan Gifu sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Rika Fujiwara 2 6 6
Chinatsu Shimizu 0 2 2
29.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Emily Webley-Smith 2 6 6
Kotomi Takahata 0 3 2
29.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tammi Patterson 2 7 6
Nagisa Morimoto 0 5 3
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Tammi Patterson 1 6 3
Ayumi Koshiishi krecz 0 3 0
29.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Akiko Omae 2 6 6
Naomi Cheong 0 2 4
29.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
So-Ra Lee 2 6 6
Ramu Ueda 0 4 3
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
So-Ra Lee 1 6 5 3
Akiko Omae krecz 0 3 7 1
29.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Makoto Ninomiya 2 6 6 6
Chiaki Takamatsu 1 72 0 1
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Makoto Ninomiya 2 6 6
Aiko Yoshitomi 0 4 1
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Hiroko Kuwata 2 6 6
Satsuki Koike 0 4 1
29.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Hiroko Kuwata 2 6 7
Mitsumi Kawasaki 0 0 62
29.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Abbie Myers 2 6 6
Naoko Eto 0 0 0
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Abbie Myers 2 6 6
Rika Fujiwara 0 1 2
29.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Kyoka Okamura 2 6 6
Yuika Sano 0 0 0
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Kyoka Okamura 2 6 7 7
Ayumi Miyamoto 1 76 62 64
29.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Aiko Yoshitomi 2 3 6 6
Abigail Tere-Apisah 1 6 4 4
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Erina Hayashi 2 6 4 6
Emily Webley-Smith 1 4 6 4
29.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Erina Hayashi 2 7 6
Dabin Kim 0 64 3
29.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ayumi Miyamoto 2 6 7
Yuki Naito 0 2 5
29.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mai Hontama 2 5 7 6
Ayaka Okuno 1 7 61 2
29.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mei Yamaguchi 2 6 6
Yuki Kristina Chiang 0 1 2
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Mei Yamaguchi 1 7 1 2
Mai Hontama krecz 0 6 0
29.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ayumi Koshiishi 2 6 6
Yuka Asano 0 3 1
29.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Satsuki Koike 2 6 6
Mami Hasegawa 0 1 0
kobiety singel ceglana Morocco Rabat sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Silvia Soler-Espinosa 2 6 6
Anna Blinkova 0 4 3
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alexandra Dulgheru 2 6 6
Jil Teichmann 0 2 1
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Martina Trevisan 2 6 6
Barbora Krejcikova 0 2 3
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Fiona Ferro 2 6 6
Jessika Ponchet 0 4 3
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Paula Badosa Gibert 2 1 6 6
Arantxa Rus 1 6 4 3
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Magdalena Frech 1 6 4
Ipek Soylu krecz 0 4 1
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Tamara Zidansek 2 6 6
Marie Benoit 0 2 2
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Fanny Stollar 2 6 6
Maryna Zanevska 0 3 4
kobiety singel ceglana Tunisia Hammamet sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.18
Finał
Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 3 6 7
Maria Marfutina 1 6 3 5
kobiety singel twarda Thailand Hua Hin sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mariana Correa 2 6 6
Yanin Wisitwarapron 0 1 0
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Apichaya Runglerdkriangkrai 2 6 6
Prarisa Rachdanone 0 0 2
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Kamonwan Buayam 2 6 6
Romklao Yuenyao 0 2 0
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ho Ching Wu 2 6 6
Mariana Correa 0 4 0
29.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Chanikarn Silakul 2 6 6
Yu Shan 0 1 0
29.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sarah Pang 2 6 7
Niditra Rajmohan 0 1 62
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Claudia Williams 2 6 0 6
Radhika Yadav 1 3 6 4
29.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jiahuan He 2 6 6
Jaipet Anontaweesil 0 2 1
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ramya Natarajan 2 6 6
Jiahuan He 0 1 4
29.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Shuyue Ma 2 6 6
Chatchaya Sakchatchawan 0 0 0
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Shuyue Ma 2 6 6
Deria Nur Haliza 0 3 3
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Yi Tsen Cho 2 2 6 6
Ai Kamiyoshihara 1 6 1 3
29.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yi Tsen Cho 2 6 7
Bhuvana Kalva 0 2 61
29.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Hsin-Yuan Shih 2 6 6
Arisara Jongma 0 1 2
29.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Kexuan Zhou 2 6 6
Puntila Namwong 0 1 2
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Supapitch Kuearum 2 6 6
Maree Teiwa Casey 0 3 4
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ange Oby Kajuru 2 6 6
Pattarawadee Atidphokin 0 1 1
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Mananchaya Sawangkaew 2 6 7
Chanikarn Silakul 0 2 5
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Thasaporn Naklo 2 6 6
Dolavee Tumthong 0 3 2
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Xinyu Cai 2 6 6
Joleta Budiman 0 1 2
29.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Pattarawadee Atidphokin 1 w/o
Natthapat Piwbangruk 0
29.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yatawee Chimchum 2 7 4 6
Zi Yi Wang 1 66 6 2
kobiety singel ceglana Czech Republic Prague sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Patty Schnyder 2 6 7
Marina Melnikova 0 3 5
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Stefanie Voegele 2 6 6
Misaki Doi 0 4 2
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Tereza Martincova 2 7 6
Deborah Chiesa 0 5 3
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Antonia Lottner 2 6 6
Barbora Stefkova 0 2 0
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jasmine Paolini 2 6 6
Ulrikke Eikeri 0 3 0
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Tamara Korpatsch 2 6 3 6
Rebecca Sramkova 1 4 6 4
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Elena Gabriela Ruse 2 6 7
Viktoriya Tomova 0 2 66
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Anastasia Zarycka 2 6 6
Priscilla Hon 0 4 4
kobiety singel halowa Russia Khimki sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ksenia Palkina 2 6 6
Anna Tselykovskaya 0 2 1
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Angelina Gabueva 2 6 2 6
Ekaterina Shalimova 1 1 6 3
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ekaterina Yashina 2 6 7 6
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 1 74 5 3
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Daria Mishina 2 6 6
Karine Sarkisova 0 4 2
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Anastasiya Komardina 2 6 6
Nonna Kurginyan 0 2 0
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ekaterina Kazionova 2 6 4 6
Aleksandra Kulik 1 4 6 0
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Valeriya Zeleva 2 3 6 6
Vlada Koval 1 6 4 0
29.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Daria Kruzhkova 2 6 6
Valeriya Urzhumova 0 1 1
kobiety singel dywanowa Portugal Obidos sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.18
Finał
Arina Rodionova 2 6 6
Pemra Ozgen 0 3 2
kobiety singel ceglana Germany Stuttgart sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.18
Finał
Karolina Pliskova 2 7 6
Coco Vandeweghe 0 62 4
kobiety singel ceglana Italy Santa Margherita Di sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.18
Finał
Jaimee Fourlis 2 6 4 6
Anastasia Grymalska 1 4 6 0
kobiety singel twarda Georgia Tbilisi sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Bojana Jovanovski 2 6 6
Warona Mdlulwa 0 1 2
29.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Barbara Bonic 2 6 3 7
Marina Davtyan 1 1 6 5
29.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ani Amiraghyan 2 6 6
Vasilisa Aponasenko 0 1 2
29.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yuliya Lysa 2 6 6
Duda Ewa 0 0 0
29.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sadafmoh Tolibova 1 6 3
Anna Kadagidze krecz 0 0 0
29.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Shalimar Talbi 2 7 6
Anastasia Zolotareva 0 5 0
29.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Daria Kudashova 2 6 6
Diana Maria Mihail 0 2 1
kobiety singel ceglana Turkey Istanbul sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.18
Finał
Pauline Parmentier 2 6 3 6
Polona Hercog 1 4 6 3
kobiety singel ceglana Croatia Tucepi sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.18
Finał
Lea Boskovic 2 1 6 6
Tena Lukas 1 6 0 4
kobiety singel ceglana Germany Wiesbaden sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.18
Finał
Kathinka Von Deichmann 2 6 6
Katarina Zavatska 0 3 2
mężczyźni debel ceglana China Anning Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.18
Finał
Alexander Bury/Lloyd Harris 2 6 6
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang 0 3 4
mężczyźni debel ceglana Spain Barcelona sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.18
Finał
Feliciano Lopez/Marc Lopez 2 7 6
Aisam Qureshi/Jean-Julien Rojer 0 65 4
mężczyźni debel ceglana Hungary Budapest sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.18
Finał
Dominic Inglot/Franko Skugor 2 6 6 10
Matwe Middelkoop/Andres Molteni 1 78 1 8
kobiety debel ceglana Germany Stuttgart sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.18
Finał
Raquel Atawo/Anna-Lena Groenefeld 2 6 6 10
Nicole Melichar/Kveta Peschke 1 4 75 5
kobiety debel ceglana Turkey Istanbul sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.18
Finał
Chen Liang/Shuai Zhang 2 6 6
Xenia Knoll/Anna Smith 0 4 4
<